938 urheilijaa, 479 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
23.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kuopion NMKY:n UrheilijatKuopion NMKY:n Urheilijat | KuopNMKYU | 41,32 | |||||
Simo Kortelainen 69, Jarkko Toivonen 63, Sami Länsivuori 63, Tapani Keränen 62 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 41,52 | |||||
Eero Palola 63, Juha Kangas 67, Jukka Vähäkangas 65, Martti Junnonaho 61 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen KisatoveritTampereen Kisatoverit | TampKT | 41,62 | |||||
Petri Hietanen 63, Jouko Heikkilä 60, Harri Kauranen 64, Juha Pyy 63 | ||||||||
4 | Pargas IdrottsföreningPargas Idrottsförening | PargIF | 41,66 | (ka 59.) | ||||
Stefan Tallqvist 63, Bert-Henrik Enqvist 65, Thomas Koskimaa 66, Stefan Söderholm 67 | ||||||||
5 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 41,98 | |||||
Jari Niemelä 60, Raimo Koskela 55, Tero Laine 69, Ari Salonen 57 | ||||||||
6 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 42,97 | |||||
Vesa Duldin 64, Harri Rouhiainen 60, Jyri Leppäkoski 62, Petri Hänninen 65 | ||||||||
Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | DNF | ||||||
Kai Kyllönen 65, Mikko Nakolinna 68, Jari Salonen 66, Harri Rekola 62 | ||||||||
Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | DNF | ||||||
Heikki Veinola 67, Markus Pitkänen 67, Sakari Syväoja 63, Raimo Hietala 69 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 23.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 41,91 | |||||
Eero Palola 63, Juha Kangas 67, Jukka Vähäkangas 65, Martti Junnonaho 61 | ||||||||
2 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 42,16 | |||||
Jari Niemelä 60, Raimo Koskela 55, Tero Laine 69, Ari Salonen 57 | ||||||||
3 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 42,85 | |||||
Vesa Duldin 64, Harri Rouhiainen 60, Jyri Leppäkoski 62, Petri Hänninen 65 | ||||||||
4 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 43,39 | |||||
Janne Kettula 69, Markku Sarpio 69, Petri Uurainen 67, Jukka Ruhberg 65 | ||||||||
5 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 43,90 | |||||
Asko Koivisto 64, Rami Puro 68, Raimo Kuoppa-aho 63, Ari Koivisto 64 | ||||||||
Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | DNF | ||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Pargas IdrottsföreningPargas Idrottsförening | PargIF | 42,08 | |||||
Stefan Tallqvist 63, Bert-Henrik Enqvist 65, Thomas Koskimaa 66, Stefan Söderholm 67 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 42,19 | |||||
Heikki Veinola 67, Markus Pitkänen 67, Sakari Syväoja 63, Raimo Hietala 69 | ||||||||
3 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 43,75 | |||||
Jorma Kemppainen 64, Mika Kahma 66, Jouko Laitinen 60, Matti Heinänen 62 | ||||||||
4 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 45,16 | |||||
Tommy Bjolin , Peter Engstrand 67, Leif Björkgren 67, Stefan Berg 67 | ||||||||
Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | DNF | ||||||
Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | DQ | ||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 41,66 | |||||
Kai Kyllönen 65, Mikko Nakolinna 68, Jari Salonen 66, Harri Rekola 62 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen KisatoveritTampereen Kisatoverit | TampKT | 41,93 | |||||
Petri Hietanen 63, Jouko Heikkilä 60, Harri Kauranen 64, Juha Pyy 63 | ||||||||
3 | Kuopion NMKY:n UrheilijatKuopion NMKY:n Urheilijat | KuopNMKYU | 42,10 | |||||
Simo Kortelainen 69, Jarkko Toivonen 63, Sami Länsivuori 63, Tapani Keränen 62 | ||||||||
4 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 43,89 | |||||
Johan Kortteinen 67, Kaj Nyman 63, Krister Storbacka 66, Mikael Söderman 65 | ||||||||
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 44,30 | |||||
Mika Myllyniemi , Pasi Valoranta 66, Markku Koistinen 67, Esa Kaihlajärvi 56 | ||||||||
Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | DQ | ||||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
24.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.12,47 | (ka 12.) | ||||
Jari-Pekka Mikkola 62, Jari Salonen 66, Alberto von Hellens 63, Mikko Nakolinna 68 | ||||||||
2 | Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | 3.12,94 | |||||
Sakari Palomäki 63, Juhana Tammelin 64, Jorma Hietamäki 55, Timo Kiviniemi 61 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.13,30 | |||||
Markus Pitkänen 67, Raimo Hietala 69, Olli Turunen 65, Sakari Syväoja 63 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 3.14,56 | |||||
Rolf Winberg 58, Jan Vorselman 66, Christopher Mosley 69, Tomas Back 64 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.15,28 | |||||
Niklas Henrichson 63, Reijo Kukkonen 63, Timo Blom 66, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65 | ||||||||
6 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 3.16,76 | |||||
Jouni Smolander 63, Tero Laine 69, Mika Maaskola 66, Jari Niemelä 60 | ||||||||
7 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.17,29 | |||||
Jukka Vähäkangas 65, Juha Kangas 67, Jouko Hassi 59, Pekka Tervakangas 64 | ||||||||
IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | DNF | ||||||
Krister Storbacka 66, Kaj Nyman 63, Stefan Berg 67, Mikael Söderman 65 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 24.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.16,62 | |||||
Alberto von Hellens 63, Jari Salonen 66, Jari-Pekka Mikkola 62, Mikko Nakolinna 68 | ||||||||
2 | Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | 3.16,92 | |||||
Sakari Palomäki 63, Juhana Tammelin 64, Jorma Hietamäki 55, Timo Kiviniemi 61 | ||||||||
3 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 3.17,50 | |||||
Krister Storbacka 66, Kaj Nyman 63, Stefan Berg 67, Mikael Söderman 65 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.18,59 | |||||
Jukka Vähäkangas 65, Juha Kangas 67, Jouko Hassi 59, Pekka Tervakangas 64 | ||||||||
5 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 3.18,89 | (ka 86.) | ||||
Juha Nyman 66, Kaj Elenius 65, Mats Åström 63, Sören Kronqvist 68 | ||||||||
6 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 3.20,64 | |||||
Harri Rouhiainen 60, Jyri Leppäkoski 62, Vesa Duldin 64, Petri Hänninen 65 | ||||||||
7 | Tampereen KisatoveritTampereen Kisatoverit | TampKT | 3.22,37 | |||||
Petri Hietanen 63, Harri Kauranen 64, Jouko Heikkilä 60, Juha Pyy 63 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 3.16,19 | |||||
Rolf Winberg 58, Jan Vorselman 66, Mårten Henrichson 66, Tomas Back 64 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.16,35 | |||||
Niklas Henrichson 63, Reijo Kukkonen 63, Timo Blom 66, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65 | ||||||||
3 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 3.16,44 | |||||
Jouni Smolander 63, Tero Laine 69, Mika Soidinsalo 63, Jari Niemelä 60 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.16,49 | |||||
Sakari Syväoja 63, Heikki Veinola 67, Markus Pitkänen 67, Olli Turunen 65 | ||||||||
5 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 3.18,95 | (ka 87.) | ||||
Juha Karjalainen 69, Jari Kärkkäinen 61, Juhani Kulmala 63, Jouni Törrönen 63 | ||||||||
6 | Pihtiputaan UrheilijatPihtiputaan Urheilijat | PihtipU | 3.24,33 | |||||
Kimmo Kumpulainen 69, Keijo Kumpulainen 63, Mauri Siekkinen 59, Esko Huttu 58 | ||||||||
M 4x800 m | ||||||||
23.7. | ||||||||
1 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 7.33,59 | |||||
Jarmo Ihalainen 66, Hannu Vihreäluoto 63, Jussi Fomin 65, Ari Suhonen 65 | ||||||||
2 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 7.34,18 | |||||
Mika Soidinsalo 63, Jouni Smolander 63, Mika Laaksonen 66, Mika Maaskola 66 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.34,49 | |||||
Timo Ollikkala 61, Timo Miettinen 64, Henry Aalto 64, Alberto von Hellens 63 | ||||||||
4 | Savon Mailerit SavonlinnaSavon Mailerit Savonlinna | SavMai | 7.34,87 | (ka 42.) | ||||
Mika Monto 65, Jukka Tammisuo 61, Ari Paunonen 58, Pekka Laapas 65 | ||||||||
5 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 7.35,34 | |||||
Janne Hongisto 69, Jukka Luotonen 61, Ari-Pekka Laakso 64, Ilpo Kuusela 60 | ||||||||
6 | Pihtiputaan UrheilijatPihtiputaan Urheilijat | PihtipU | 7.35,95 | (ka 47.) | ||||
Kimmo Kumpulainen 69, Marko Rauha 68, Esko Huttu 58, Keijo Kumpulainen 63 | ||||||||
7 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 7.36,00 | |||||
Marko Hyppönen 68, Kari Räsänen 63, Timo Venäläinen 66, Mika Savolainen 66 | ||||||||
8 | Mutalan Riento JoensuuMutalan Riento Joensuu | MutRie | 8.05,20 | |||||
Juha Kokko 60, Heikki Hartikainen 60, Henry Kiiski 69, Ari Pöllänen 63 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 23.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 7.44,39 | |||||
Simo Maksimainen 65, Jouni Smolander 63, Mika Laaksonen 66, Mika Maaskola 66 | ||||||||
2 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 7.44,49 | |||||
Juhani Miinalainen 58, Timo Korhonen 62, Jarmo Viskari 63, Mika Hänninen 68 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.44,63 | |||||
Jussi Miettinen 64, Niklas Henrichson 63, Timo Blom 66, Eero Kytölä 62 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 7.44,87 | |||||
Kimmo Vapamaa 69, Pasi Mäkinen 67, Jussi Riihelä 60, Petri Nevanpää 67 | ||||||||
5 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 7.47,16 | |||||
Juha Nyman 66, Robert Nyman 60, Mats Åström 63, Kaj Elenius 65 | ||||||||
Ylöjärven RyhtiYlöjärven Ryhti | YlöjRy | DNF | ||||||
Kokemäen Kova-VäkiKokemäen Kova-Väki | KokemKV | DNF | ||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.38,29 | |||||
Timo Ollikkala 61, Timo Miettinen 64, Henry Aalto 64, Alberto von Hellens 63 | ||||||||
2 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 7.38,49 | |||||
Timo Puntala 64, Janne Hongisto 69, Ari-Pekka Laakso 64, Ilpo Kuusela 60 | ||||||||
3 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 7.39,00 | |||||
Mika Hyppönen 68, Timo Venäläinen 66, Kari Räsänen 63, Mika Savolainen 66 | ||||||||
4 | Pihtiputaan UrheilijatPihtiputaan Urheilijat | PihtipU | 7.43,16 | |||||
Kimmo Kumpulainen 69, Marko Rauha 68, Esko Huttu 58, Keijo Kumpulainen 63 | ||||||||
5 | Mutalan Riento JoensuuMutalan Riento Joensuu | MutRie | 7.43,50 | |||||
Juha Kokko 60, Heikki Hartikainen 60, Henry Kiiski 69, Ari Pöllänen 63 | ||||||||
6 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | 7.56,39 | |||||
Osmo Heikkala 64, Hannu Takalo-Mattila 65, Tuomo Keski-Ojala 61, Reima Virkkala 59 | ||||||||
7 | Alatornion Pirkat TornioAlatornion Pirkat Tornio | AlatPi | 8.00,38 | |||||
Jouko Korpi 57, Jari Isometsä 68, Mauri Iisakka 57, Jyrki Autio | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 7.42,99 | |||||
Jarmo Ihalainen 66, Hannu Vihreäluoto 63, Jussi Fomin 65, Ari Suhonen 65 | ||||||||
2 | Savon Mailerit SavonlinnaSavon Mailerit Savonlinna | SavMai | 7.43,18 | |||||
Mika Monto 65, Jukka Tammisuo 61, Ari Paunonen 58, Pekka Laapas 65 | ||||||||
3 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 7.45,57 | |||||
Kari Laiho 63, Kari Korpelainen 69, Jari Terho 65, Ilpo Haalisto 66 | ||||||||
4 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 7.49,36 | |||||
Pekka Hurskainen 57, Juha Silius 65, Timo Järvenpää 63, Ismo Nykopp 60 | ||||||||
5 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 7.52,04 | |||||
Timo Etumäki 67, Sami Suhonen 64, Pekka Halme 66, Vesa Siivonen 63 | ||||||||
Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | DNF | ||||||
M 4x1500 m | ||||||||
24.7. | ||||||||
1 | Savon Mailerit SavonlinnaSavon Mailerit Savonlinna | SavMai | 15.30,87 | |||||
Jouni Karjalainen 65, Jukka Tammisuo 61, Ari Paunonen 58, Pekka Laapas 65 | ||||||||
2 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 15.36,39 | |||||
Jukka Luotonen 61, Kimmo Knaapi 62, Lars Sörensen 59, Ilpo Kuusela 60 | ||||||||
3 | Pakilan Visa HelsinkiPakilan Visa Helsinki | PakVi | 15.40,42 | (ka 50.) | ||||
Jukka-Pekka Hellman 66, Kari Äikää 57, Jussi Huttunen 62, Harri Hänninen 63 | ||||||||
4 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 15.42,15 | |||||
Martti Rouhiainen 58, Jussi Fomin 65, Hannu Vihreäluoto 63, Ari Suhonen 65 | ||||||||
5 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 15.44,79 | |||||
Tarmo Hartikka 62, Jouni Rinne 65, Martti Vainio 50, Henry Majander 57 | ||||||||
6 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 15.54,30 | |||||
Asmo Ahola 64, Ilkka Kotonen 64, Mika Saukkonen 66, Matti Valkonen 66 | ||||||||
7 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 15.55,30 | |||||
Mika Westerberg 66, Björn Stenvik 67, Stig Böckerman 60, Olli Koivusalo 70 | ||||||||
8 | Tornion PyryTornion Pyry | TornPy | 15.55,33 | |||||
Raimo Vanha 58, Vesa Kähkölä 59, Arto Vanha 63, Juhani Misikangas 59 | ||||||||
9 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 15.59,99 | |||||
Petri Nevanpää 67, Ismo Toukonen 54, Arto Mikkola 67, Pasi Mäkinen 67 | ||||||||
10 | Loimaan LeiskuLoimaan Leisku | LoimLei | 16.01,44 | |||||
Jouko Santanen 52, Jarmo Järvenpää 61, Timo Ojala 59, Jarmo Rasi 61 | ||||||||
11 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 16.07,46 | |||||
Jarmo Viskari 63, Juhani Miinalainen 58, Timo Friari 66, Kimmo Pakkanen 63 | ||||||||
12 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 16.15,03 | |||||
Pentti Leinonen 64, Jouko Malinen 56, Jouni Isola 64, Kari Hänninen 62 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 23.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 15.50,78 | |||||
Tarmo Hartikka 62, Jouni Rinne 65, Martti Vainio 50, Henry Majander 57 | ||||||||
2 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 15.51,53 | (ka 94.) | ||||
Timo Puntala 64, Kimmo Knaapi 62, Lars Sörensen 59, Ilpo Kuusela 60 | ||||||||
3 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 15.52,29 | |||||
Jari Puurunen 69, Martti Rouhiainen 58, Hannu Vihreäluoto 63, Ari Suhonen 65 | ||||||||
4 | Loimaan LeiskuLoimaan Leisku | LoimLei | 15.52,42 | (ka 98.) | ||||
Jouko Santanen 52, Timo Ojala 59, Jarmo Järvenpää 61, Jarmo Rasi 61 | ||||||||
5 | Tornion PyryTornion Pyry | TornPy | 15.52,94 | |||||
Raimo Vanha 58, Vesa Kähkölä 59, Arto Vanha 63, Juhani Misikangas 59 | ||||||||
6 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 15.53,18 | |||||
Pentti Leinonen 64, Jouko Malinen 56, Jouni Isola 64, Kari Hänninen 62 | ||||||||
7 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 15.59,21 | |||||
Jarmo Viskari 63, Juhani Miinalainen 58, Kimmo Pakkanen 63, Jukka Tiainen 66 | ||||||||
8 | Korson Hölkkä VantaaKorson Hölkkä Vantaa | KorsHö | 16.08,07 | |||||
Seppo Hauta-aho 61, Timo Vihma 63, Petri Perttula 62, Jouni Tolvanen 63 | ||||||||
9 | Oulun NMKY:n UrheilijatOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | OulNMKY | 16.16,74 | |||||
Jarmo Södervall , Petri Pehkonen 64, Esa Liedes 50, Vesa Jokinen 68 | ||||||||
10 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 16.20,38 | |||||
Timo Etumäki 67, Arttu Soininen 67, Pekka Halme 66, Vesa Siivonen 63 | ||||||||
11 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 16.21,29 | |||||
Kari Laiho 63, Kari Korpelainen 69, Jari Terho 65, Ilpo Haalisto 66 | ||||||||
Mutalan Riento JoensuuMutalan Riento Joensuu | MutRie | DNF | ||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 15.59,37 | |||||
Asmo Ahola 64, Ilkka Kotonen 64, Mika Saukkonen 66, Matti Valkonen 66 | ||||||||
2 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 15.59,70 | |||||
Mika Westerberg 66, Björn Stenvik 67, Stig Böckerman 60, Olli Koivusalo 70 | ||||||||
3 | Pakilan Visa HelsinkiPakilan Visa Helsinki | PakVi | 16.00,98 | |||||
Jukka-Pekka Hellman 66, Kari Äikää 57, Jussi Huttunen 62, Harri Hänninen 63 | ||||||||
4 | Savon Mailerit SavonlinnaSavon Mailerit Savonlinna | SavMai | 16.02,45 | |||||
Jouni Karjalainen 65, Jukka Tammisuo 61, Ari Paunonen 58, Pekka Laapas 65 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 16.06,03 | |||||
Pasi Mäkinen 67, Petri Nevanpää 67, Arto Mikkola 67, Ismo Toukonen 54 | ||||||||
6 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 16.14,25 | |||||
Simo Maksimainen 65, Tommi Vasankari 67, Mika Laaksonen 66, Mika Maaskola 66 | ||||||||
7 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 16.15,42 | |||||
Ismo Nykopp 60, Erkka Myötyri 66, Timo Järvenpää 63, Juha Silius 65 | ||||||||
8 | Kokemäen Kova-VäkiKokemäen Kova-Väki | KokemKV | 16.19,11 | |||||
Kai Viljanen 65, Harri Hakuni 67, Timo Kopio 62, Pekka Vesala 67 | ||||||||
9 | Imatran JyskeImatran Jyske | ImJy | 16.30,06 | |||||
Ismo Tuononen 62, Juha Luukkainen 60, Toni Koppanen 63, Pertti Karvonen 61 | ||||||||
10 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 16.43,51 | |||||
Arto Kyrönlahti 58, Hannu Paalimäki 57, Mika Salonvaara 63, Riku Kalmari 67 | ||||||||
11 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 17.13,63 | |||||
Timo Venäläinen 66, Mika Savolainen 66, Kari Räsänen 63, Mika Hyppönen 68 | ||||||||
M20 4x100 m | ||||||||
23.7. | ||||||||
1 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 42,44 | |||||
Mika Kulmala 70, Turo Meriläinen 68, Juha Söderqvist 72, Tuomo Kivimäki 69 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 43,10 | |||||
Markku Loukkola 69, Mika Hakopää 69, Marko Leinonen 69, Heikki Vääräniemi 69 | ||||||||
3 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 43,49 | |||||
Otto Kärki 71, Lars-Johan Backman 68, Juha Isolehto 68, Mika Rantala 68 | ||||||||
4 | Mietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiMietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki | MietMP | 43,56 | |||||
Mika Tuominen 68, Kari Verainen 69, Tapani Kyrki 68, Jouni Huhtala 69 | ||||||||
5 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 43,80 | |||||
Juha Ylä-Autio 71, Jarkko Annila 69, Marko Pitkäkoski 69, Hannu Kalkas 69 | ||||||||
6 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | 44,10 | |||||
Aki Karhunen 70, Jani Kokkonen 70, Kalle Parkkari 68, Jouni Hokkinen 72 | ||||||||
7 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 44,24 | |||||
Petri Saloranta 68, Jani Lehtonen 68, Ilkka Mäkinen 68, Jukka Ruskeepää 68 | ||||||||
8 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 44,68 | |||||
Jukka Puranen 69, Urpo Riissanen 70, Janne Kärnä 68, Juha Karjalainen 69 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 23.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 42,99 | |||||
Mika Kulmala 70, Turo Meriläinen 68, Juha Söderqvist 72, Tuomo Kivimäki 69 | ||||||||
2 | Mietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiMietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki | MietMP | 43,49 | |||||
Mika Tuominen 68, Kari Verainen 69, Tapani Kyrki 68, Jouni Huhtala 69 | ||||||||
3 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 43,80 | |||||
Otto Kärki 71, Lars-Johan Backman 68, Juha Isolehto 68, Mika Rantala 68 | ||||||||
4 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 44,68 | |||||
Jukka Puranen 69, Urpo Riissanen 70, Janne Kärnä 68, Juha Karjalainen 69 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 44,78 | |||||
Timo Kurjenheimo 71, Jari Lämsä 68, Pasi Kantola 69, Janne Vikeväinen 68 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 45,09 | |||||
Jaakko Alasaukko-oja 68, Arto Keckman 68, Pasi Helin 68, Kari Johansson 68 | ||||||||
7 | Oulaisten HuimaOulaisten Huima | OulHui | 45,90 | |||||
Kari Elamaa 70, Marko Ylitalo 70, Mika Laakkonen 69, Juha Laakkonen 69 | ||||||||
8 | Iisalmen VisaIisalmen Visa | IisVi | 46,26 | |||||
Mikko Nurhonen 69, Ari Järveläinen 72, Juha Kärkkäinen 68, Janne Kumpulainen 69 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 43,30 | |||||
Markku Loukkola 69, Mika Hakopää 69, Marko Leinonen 69, Heikki Vääräniemi 69 | ||||||||
2 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 44,00 | |||||
Petri Saloranta 68, Jani Lehtonen 68, Ilkka Mäkinen 68, Jukka Ruskeepää 68 | ||||||||
3 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 44,02 | |||||
Juha Ylä-Autio 71, Jarkko Annila 69, Marko Pitkäkoski 69, Hannu Kalkas 69 | ||||||||
4 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | 44,12 | |||||
Aki Karhunen 70, Jani Kokkonen 70, Kalle Parkkari 68, Jouni Hokkinen 72 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 44,91 | |||||
Jan-Peter Karlsson 69, Tero Suomalainen 69, Jarkko Lehtonen 68, Esa Viirret 68 | ||||||||
6 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 45,27 | |||||
Johan Näs 69, Johan Edman 68, Kaj Tuomala 68, Sören Kronqvist 68 | ||||||||
Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | DNF | ||||||
M20 4x400 m | ||||||||
24.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.19,45 | |||||
Janne Vehmaa 69, Markus Iitiä 69, Markku Virtanen 69, Mika Hänninen 68 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.21,74 | |||||
Mika Ryynänen 69, Jyri Lankinen 69, Matti Heusala 69, Jari Saarinen 70 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.22,82 | |||||
Ville Klinga 68, Mika Vihervuori 69, Kimmo Vapamaa 69, Pertti Karjalainen 69 | ||||||||
4 | Mietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiMietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki | MietMP | 3.24,23 | |||||
Mika Tuominen 68, Tapani Kyrki 68, Jouni Huhtala 69, Kari Verainen 69 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.25,13 | |||||
Janne Vikeväinen 68, Mika Hakopää 69, Pasi Kantola 69, Marko Leinonen 69 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.27,33 | |||||
Jan-Peter Karlsson 69, Rami Laitio 68, Esa Viirret 68, Jarkko Lehtonen 68 | ||||||||
7 | Jämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJämsänkosken Ilves Jämsä | JämsI | 3.28,52 | |||||
Mika Inkeroinen 69, Esko Siimes 72, Pekka Lahtinen 70, Mikko Ripatti 69 | ||||||||
8 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.31,45 | |||||
Arto Keckman 68, Pasi Helin 68, Kari Johansson 68, Jaakko Alasaukko-oja 68 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 24.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.29,47 | |||||
Joni Puikkonen 69, Mika Vihervuori 69, Kimmo Vapamaa 69, Pertti Karjalainen 69 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.30,18 | |||||
Janne Vikeväinen 68, Mika Hakopää 69, Pasi Kantola 69, Marko Leinonen 69 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.31,61 | |||||
Arto Keckman 68, Pasi Helin 68, Kari Johansson 68, Jaakko Alasaukko-oja 68 | ||||||||
4 | Mietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiMietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki | MietMP | 3.32,94 | |||||
Mika Tuominen 68, Tapani Kyrki 68, Jouni Huhtala 69, Kari Verainen 69 | ||||||||
5 | Oulaisten HuimaOulaisten Huima | OulHui | 3.33,86 | |||||
Kari Elamaa 70, Juha Laakkonen 69, Mika Laakkonen 69, Marko Ylitalo 70 | ||||||||
6 | Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit | AlajA | 3.34,84 | |||||
Asko Alanen 71, Veijo Korpi 68, Jyrki Tuomela 68, Pasi Korpi 70 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.26,18 | |||||
Janne Vehmaa 69, Markus Iitiä 69, Markku Virtanen 69, Mika Hänninen 68 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.26,66 | |||||
Mika Ryynänen 69, Jyri Lankinen 69, Jari Saarinen 70, Matti Heusala 69 | ||||||||
3 | Jämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJämsänkosken Ilves Jämsä | JämsI | 3.28,06 | |||||
Mika Inkeroinen 69, Esko Siimes 72, Pekka Lahtinen 70, Mikko Ripatti 69 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.28,40 | |||||
Jan-Peter Karlsson 69, Rami Laitio 68, Esa Viirret 68, Jarkko Lehtonen 68 | ||||||||
5 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | 3.33,98 | |||||
Aki Karhunen 70, Kalle Parkkari 68, Tuukka Vainio 71, Jani Kokkonen 70 | ||||||||
M20 4x1500 m | ||||||||
24.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 16.14,57 | |||||
Teemu Lehtola 69, Tommi Liljedahl 69, Samuli Reunanen 69, Risto Tikka 69 | ||||||||
2 | Marttilan MurtoMarttilan Murto | MarttMu | 16.22,91 | |||||
Teppo Jalonen 70, Esa Mustamäki 68, Vesa Syrjälä 69, Pasi Mattila 70 | ||||||||
3 | Sulkaman Kipinä LiperiSulkaman Kipinä Liperi | SulkKi | 16.28,31 | |||||
Heikki Kervinen 68, Pekka Gavrilov 68, Harri Leinonen 70, Kari Pietarinen 68 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 17.07,85 | |||||
Petri Arokangas 70, Pasi Nikkari 70, Jarkko Huttunen 69, Mika Vihervuori 69 | ||||||||
5 | Muuramen YritysMuuramen Yritys | MuurY | 17.08,63 | |||||
Tero Hautala 69, Tommi Lahtinen 69, Kimmo Niemi 70, Juuso Rainio 69 | ||||||||
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 17.16,19 | |||||
Mika Leppäaho 68, Pekka Linna 69, Marco Numminen 71, Timo Könönen 68 | ||||||||
M18 4x100 m | ||||||||
23.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 43,21 | |||||
Mikko Valle 70, Riku Mustajoki 70, Jan Tjurin 71, Jari Saarinen 70 | ||||||||
2 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 43,49 | |||||
Kimmo Saariaho 70, Juha Laasanen 71, Pasi Alanen 70, Ismo Hämeenniemi 70 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 43,83 | |||||
Janne Vihinen 71, Marko Kenkimäki 71, Jussi Leimu 71, Juha Olava 71 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 44,26 | |||||
Tomas Lönnberg 71, Mika Marttila 70, Simo Manninen 70, Kari Louramo 71 | ||||||||
5 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 44,43 | |||||
Pasi Huovinen 71, Juha Koskelo 71, Jari Bergholm 73, Jari Haverinen 72 | ||||||||
6 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 44,56 | |||||
Timo Pitkänen 71, Kaj Tuominen 71, Jarkko Lampén 70, Ossi Harjula 71 | ||||||||
7 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 44,59 | |||||
Matti Reinikka 70, Pasi Tammi 70, Marko Sjöblom 70, Eero Salo 70 | ||||||||
8 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 45,02 | |||||
Mikko Naskali 71, Tomi Mahlamäki 70, Petri Alapuranen 71, Matias Hellman 71 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 23.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 44,20 | |||||
Janne Vihinen 71, Marko Kenkimäki 71, Jussi Leimu 71, Juha Olava 71 | ||||||||
2 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 44,29 | |||||
Pasi Huovinen 71, Juha Koskelo 71, Jari Bergholm 73, Jari Haverinen 72 | ||||||||
3 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 44,83 | |||||
Matti Reinikka 70, Pasi Tammi 70, Marko Sjöblom 70, Eero Salo 70 | ||||||||
4 | Haapajärven KiilatHaapajärven Kiilat | HaapajKi | 45,06 | |||||
Timo Alatalo 70, Markku Lipponen 70, Jari Laulumaa 70, Juha Isoherranen 70 | ||||||||
5 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 45,31 | |||||
Markus Savolainen 70, Juha Tuominen 71, Pete Jylhä 70, Samu Kuitunen 71 | ||||||||
6 | Pudasjärven UrheilijatPudasjärven Urheilijat | PudasjU | 45,56 | |||||
Ari Sarajärvi 70, Kimmo Ojala 70, Mika Parkkisenniemi 70, Jarmo Kälkäjä 72 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 43,75 | |||||
Mikko Valle 70, Riku Mustajoki 70, Jan Tjurin 71, Jari Saarinen 70 | ||||||||
2 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 43,89 | |||||
Kimmo Saariaho 70, Juha Laasanen 71, Pasi Alanen 70, Ismo Hämeenniemi 70 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 44,62 | |||||
Timo Pitkänen 71, Kaj Tuominen 71, Jarkko Lampén 70, Ossi Harjula 71 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 44,86 | |||||
Tomas Lönnberg 71, Mika Marttila 70, Simo Manninen 70, Kari Louramo 71 | ||||||||
5 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 44,93 | |||||
Mikko Naskali 71, Tomi Mahlamäki 70, Petri Alapuranen 71, Matias Hellman 71 | ||||||||
6 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 45,86 | |||||
Kristian Virtakangas 70, Patrik Storbacka 72, Risto Koljonen 71, John Ahlskog 70 | ||||||||
M18 4x400 m | ||||||||
24.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 3.26,29 | |||||
Kimmo Saariaho 70, Juha Laasanen 71, Pasi Alanen 70, Ismo Hämeenniemi 70 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.28,46 | |||||
Jan Tjurin 71, Riku Mustajoki 70, Juha Mäkelä 71, Mikko Valle 70 | ||||||||
3 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 3.29,23 | |||||
Kari Leitoma 70, Mikko Mikkola 71, Samu Kuitunen 71, Juha Tuominen 71 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.29,59 | |||||
Tomas Lönnberg 71, Tuomas Arvonen 71, Kari Louramo 71, Mika Marttila 70 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.31,97 | |||||
Jarkko Lampén 70, Kaj Tuominen 71, Timo Pitkänen 71, Ossi Harjula 71 | ||||||||
6 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 3.32,39 | |||||
Matias Hellman 71, Petri Alapuranen 71, Mikko Naskali 71, Tomi Mahlamäki 70 | ||||||||
7 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.46,80 | |||||
Mika Alanen 70, Ville Hakkarainen 71, Marko Kenkimäki 71, Lauri Hollo 70 | ||||||||
Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | DQ | ||||||
Juha Hämäläinen 70, Olli-Pekka Kulmala 70, Jukka Pohjolainen 70, Marco Hautalahti 70 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 24.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.30,25 | |||||
Tomas Lönnberg 71, Tuomas Arvonen 71, Kari Louramo 71, Mika Marttila 70 | ||||||||
2 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 3.30,65 | |||||
Kimmo Saariaho 70, Juha Laasanen 71, Pasi Alanen 70, Ismo Hämeenniemi 70 | ||||||||
3 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 3.30,79 | |||||
Kari Leitoma 70, Mikko Mikkola 71, Pete Jylhä 70, Juha Tuominen 71 | ||||||||
4 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 3.31,52 | |||||
Matias Hellman 71, Petri Alapuranen 71, Mikko Naskali 71, Tomi Mahlamäki 70 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.32,10 | |||||
Jarkko Lampén 70, Kaj Tuominen 71, Timo Pitkänen 71, Ossi Harjula 71 | ||||||||
6 | Haapajärven KiilatHaapajärven Kiilat | HaapajKi | 3.32,90 | |||||
Timo Alatalo 70, Markku Lipponen 70, Juha Isoherranen 70, Jari Laulumaa 70 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 3.32,09 | |||||
Juha Hämäläinen 70, Olli-Pekka Kulmala 70, Jukka Pohjolainen 70, Marco Hautalahti 70 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.32,36 | |||||
Jan Tjurin 71, Kai Lehmus 71, Juha Mäkelä 71, Mikko Valle 70 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.32,88 | |||||
Jussi Leimu 71, Ville Hakkarainen 71, Marko Kenkimäki 71, Lauri Hollo 70 | ||||||||
4 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 3.32,93 | |||||
Matti Reinikka 70, Marko Sjöblom 70, Eero Salo 70, Pasi Tammi 70 | ||||||||
5 | IF Femman MustasaariIF Femman Mustasaari | IFFemman | 3.35,64 | |||||
Kent Alm 71, Mikael Rönnholm 70, Peter Forslund 70, Stefan Lithén 70 | ||||||||
6 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 3.40,00 | |||||
Thomas Pitkänen 70, Mika Nyström 71, Tommy Vilenius 70, Staffan Mickos 70 | ||||||||
M18 4x800 m | ||||||||
24.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 8.07,47 | |||||
Pasi Sandberg 70, Sami Hurme 71, Jari Heiniola 71, Jarno Mattila 71 | ||||||||
2 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 8.07,72 | |||||
Jouni Rintala 70, Ville-Veikko Hynninen 72, Antti Kero 71, Jussi Hynninen 70 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 8.07,79 | |||||
Jukka Koskela 71, Juha Ervasti 70, Jouni Kurttila 70, Asko Haapamäki 70 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.08,06 | |||||
Janne Hirsto 70, Olli Suurnäkki 71, Juha Vakkilainen 71, Jani Viljola 71 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.08,11 | |||||
Jussi Okkonen 73, Mika Alanen 70, Antti Paakkala 71, Lauri Hollo 70 | ||||||||
6 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 8.11,15 | |||||
Antti Savonen 73, Jarmo Salo 73, Timo Mahlamäki 70, Petri Ruotsalainen 70 | ||||||||
7 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 8.14,16 | |||||
Jarkko Virkkala 70, Keijo Yli-Hukka 70, Ari Kanala 71, Aki Viiliäinen 70 | ||||||||
8 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 8.20,75 | |||||
Mika Ylipelkonen 70, Petri Hänninen 71, Ari Perälä 71, Pasi Kivisaari 71 | ||||||||
9 | Orimattilan JymyOrimattilan Jymy | OrimJy | 8;22,36 | |||||
Markus Tuominen 71, Marko Suuronen 70, Jarkko Kumpulainen 71, Jarmo Laine 71 | ||||||||
M16 4x100 m | ||||||||
23.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 45,20 | |||||
Niko Hölttä 72, Kim Pettersson 72, Hannu Rahkila 72, Tero Tähtinen 73 | ||||||||
2 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 45,36 | |||||
Jonas Westerholm 72, Krister Lundell 72, Jan-Olof Sonntag 72, Klaus Akrén 72 | ||||||||
3 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 45,86 | |||||
Tero Nikulainen 72, Tommi Naskali 72, Petri Tossavainen 72, Marko Malin 72 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 46,35 | |||||
Pasi Oksanen 72, Mikko Pilkama 72, Sami Herranen 72, Sampo Palonen 72 | ||||||||
5 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 46,37 | |||||
Eero Simojoki 72, Kim Engberg 74, Sami Nurmesniemi 73, Harri Anttila 72 | ||||||||
6 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 46,53 | |||||
Patrik Söderlund 72, Tom Nordman 72, Fredrik Norrback 72, Jim Eriksson 75 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 46,93 | |||||
Lasse Juusela 72, Pasi Pyrhönen 72, Juha Kytö 73, Tomi Volotinen 72 | ||||||||
Turun PyrkiväTurun Pyrkivä | TurPy | DQ | ||||||
Tomi Savolainen 72, Krister Laine 72, Teemu Ingi 72, Mika Pukari 72 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 23.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 45,42 | |||||
Niko Hölttä 72, Kim Pettersson 72, Hannu Rahkila 72, Tero Tähtinen 73 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 46,14 | |||||
Pasi Oksanen 72, Mikko Pilkama 72, Sami Herranen 72, Sampo Palonen 72 | ||||||||
3 | Turun PyrkiväTurun Pyrkivä | TurPy | 46,28 | |||||
Tomi Savolainen 72, Krister Laine 72, Teemu Ingi 72, Mika Pukari 72 | ||||||||
4 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 46,30 | |||||
Patrik Söderlund 72, Tom Nordman 72, Fredrik Norrback 72, Jim Eriksson 75 | ||||||||
5 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 46,82 | |||||
Eero Simojoki 72, Kim Engberg 74, Sami Nurmesniemi 73, Harri Anttila 72 | ||||||||
6 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 46,90 | |||||
Marko Jokela 72, Petteri Miettinen 72, Marko Rinta-Korhonen 72, Kimmo Paganus 72 | ||||||||
7 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 46,98 | |||||
Kari Salminen 72, Teemu Kauppi 75, Petteri Malinen 73, Janne Koponen 72 | ||||||||
8 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | 47,85 | |||||
Kari Soiniemi 72, Heikki Välimäki 74, Kari Vartiainen 72, Janne Peltoniemi 73 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 45,94 | |||||
Jonas Westerholm 72, Krister Lundell 72, Jan-Olof Sonntag 72, Klaus Akrén 72 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 46,31 | |||||
Lasse Juusela 72, Pasi Pyrhönen 72, Juha Kytö 73, Tomi Volotinen 72 | ||||||||
3 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 46,48 | |||||
Tero Nikulainen 72, Tommi Naskali 72, Petri Tossavainen 72, Marko Malin 72 | ||||||||
4 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 46,97 | |||||
Jami Hirvonen 72, Pasi Mallat 72, Sami Uski 71, Rami Motturi 72 | ||||||||
5 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 47,12 | |||||
Matti Lehtonen 72, Petri Saarela 71, Jaakko Ylimäki 72, Pauli Jakonen 72 | ||||||||
Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | DNF | ||||||
Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | DQ | ||||||
Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | DQ | ||||||
M16 4x300 m | ||||||||
24.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.29,24 | |||||
Niko Hölttä 72, Kim Pettersson 72, Vesa Pyrhönen 72, Tero Tähtinen 73 | ||||||||
2 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 2.32,01 | |||||
Tero Nikulainen 72, Tommi Naskali 72, Petri Tossavainen 72, Marko Malin 72 | ||||||||
3 | Turun PyrkiväTurun Pyrkivä | TurPy | 2.32,47 | |||||
Tomi Savolainen 72, Mika Pukari 72, Teemu Ingi 72, Krister Laine 72 | ||||||||
4 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 2.32,95 | |||||
Sami Uski 71, Rami Motturi 72, Jami Hirvonen 72, Pasi Mallat 72 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 2.33,38 | |||||
Pasi Oksanen 72, Mikko Pilkama 72, Sami Herranen 72, Sampo Palonen 72 | ||||||||
6 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 2.33,72 | |||||
Jonas Westerholm 72, Krister Lundell 72, Jan-Olof Sonntag 72, Klaus Akrén 72 | ||||||||
7 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 2.33,97 | |||||
Mika Tuomi 72, Mika Wallenius 72, Ilkka Herrala 72, Juha Söderqvist 72 | ||||||||
Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | DQ | ||||||
Alkuerät 24.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.30,29 | |||||
Niko Hölttä 72, Kim Pettersson 72, Vesa Pyrhönen 72, Tero Tähtinen 73 | ||||||||
2 | Turun PyrkiväTurun Pyrkivä | TurPy | 2.32,78 | |||||
Tomi Savolainen 72, Mika Pukari 72, Teemu Ingi 72, Krister Laine 72 | ||||||||
3 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 2.34,33 | |||||
Jonas Westerholm 72, Krister Lundell 72, Jan-Olof Sonntag 72, Klaus Akrén 72 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.35,63 | |||||
Ilkka Joutsen 73, Pasi Pyrhönen 72, Juha Kytö 73, Lasse Juusela 72 | ||||||||
5 | Rekolan Raikas VantaaRekolan Raikas Vantaa | RekRai | 2.36,90 | |||||
Timo Muhonen 74, Mika Voranen 72, Esa Jokela 72, Sami Leppänen 72 | ||||||||
6 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | 2.37,49 | |||||
Kari Soiniemi 72, Heikki Välimäki 74, Mika Taavila 71, Jouni Hokkinen 72 | ||||||||
7 | Luumäen PojatLuumäen Pojat | LuumPo | 2.37,81 | |||||
Petri Näppi 72, Ari Laapas 73, Mikko Hyvärinen 73, Pekka Hyvärinen 72 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 2.33,06 | |||||
Sami Uski 71, Rami Motturi 72, Jami Hirvonen 72, Pasi Mallat 72 | ||||||||
2 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 2.34,14 | |||||
Tero Nikulainen 72, Tommi Naskali 72, Petri Tossavainen 72, Marko Malin 72 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 2.34,27 | |||||
Pasi Oksanen 72, Mikko Pilkama 72, Sami Herranen 72, Sampo Palonen 72 | ||||||||
4 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 2.35,31 | |||||
Mika Tuomi 72, Mika Wallenius 72, Ilkka Herrala 72, Juha Söderqvist 72 | ||||||||
5 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 2.35,84 | |||||
Tuomo Sutinen 74, Pasi Saviniemi 72, Jari Bergholm 73, Jari Haverinen 72 | ||||||||
6 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 2.36,51 | |||||
Petri Hakala 72, Petri Saarela 71, Tero Suominen 73, Pauli Jakonen 72 | ||||||||
7 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.39,78 | |||||
Hannu Rahkila 72, Jussi Jaakkola 72, Pekka Rahikka 72, Kim Calonius 73 | ||||||||
8 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 2.40,67 | |||||
Harri Anttila 72, Kim Engberg 74, Sami Nurmesniemi 73, Eero Simojoki 72 | ||||||||
M16 4x800 m | ||||||||
24.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.13,29 | |||||
Markku Kero 72, Jaakko Kero 72, Vesa Myllynen 72, Tomi Kankare 72 | ||||||||
2 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 8.14,67 | |||||
Lauri Simojoki 72, Mika Hirvinen 72, Jani Anttonen 73, Timo Sarlin 72 | ||||||||
3 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 8.18,15 | |||||
Jarkko Iitiä 72, Marko Tukia 72, Tomi Muttilainen 72, Kari Komppa 72 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.19,99 | |||||
Pasi Nousiainen 72, Juha Nikkilä 72, Mika Lahtinen 72, Harri Kumpu 74 | ||||||||
5 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 8.32,18 | |||||
Marko Virtanen 73, Joonas Tast 72, Pertti Viskari 72, Tero Suominen 73 | ||||||||
6 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 8.33,15 | |||||
Esa Kokko 72, Petri Saari 72, Marko Yli-Koski 72, Tuomas Rantala 72 | ||||||||
7 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 8.33,65 | |||||
Jan-Mikael Westerholm 72, Bengt-Mikael Nordman 72, Tom Nordman 72, Thomas Asp 72 | ||||||||
8 | Kalajoen JunkkaritKalajoen Junkkarit | KalajJu | 8.40,53 | |||||
Juha Manninen 72, Tero Löf 72, Kari Jaatinen 72, Samuli Sinkkonen 72 | ||||||||
9 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.41,91 | |||||
Sami Herranen 72, Vesa Palo 72, Jan Särkiniemi 73, Pasi Oksanen 72 | ||||||||
10 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.44,92 | |||||
Jari Gusev 74, Juha Kytö 73, Mika Lukkinen 72, Perttu Turku 72 | ||||||||
11 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 8.52,11 | |||||
Heikki Luoma 72, Esa Rantakangas 72, Timo Väkeväinen 72, Tapani Tyynelä 72 | ||||||||
12 | Orimattilan JymyOrimattilan Jymy | OrimJy | 8.58,00 | |||||
Jyri Laine 72, Teemu Koponen 74, Teppo Arola 74, Marko Rantanen 72 | ||||||||
13 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.58,81 | |||||
Kaj Höglund 72, Pasi Wiklund 73, Samu Heinaro 73, Matti Sankola 73 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 4x100 m | ||||||||
23.7. | ||||||||
1 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 47,24 | (ka 26.) | ||||
Petra Sund 72, Christina Wilson 66, Maria Stenbacka 69, Sonja Finell 68 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 47,51 | |||||
Aila Haikkonen 62, Satu Tallberg 70, Kirsi Volanen 62, Auli Marttinen 61 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 48,59 | |||||
Minna-Mari Kauppi 64, Arja Jokinen 65, Tiina Tuononen 61, Minna Painilainen 64 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 49,26 | |||||
Taina Kylmänen 66, Leena Hyry 62, Tuula Kangas 67, Jaana Jyrkinen 67 | ||||||||
5 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 49,61 | |||||
Nina Johansson 66, Lena Mattsson 59, Siv Karlström 56, Jutta Rönnberg 69 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 49,68 | |||||
Riitta Tuominen 68, Nina Niemi 66, Kirsi Pessi 72, Tuuli Merikoski 67 | ||||||||
7 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 50,14 | |||||
Malin Virta 74, Gunilla Lindgren 64, Maarit Huhta 65, Tina Grönholm 65 | ||||||||
8 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 50,91 | |||||
Satu Rautakoski 66, Sari Pirkkanen 66, Kaisu Helvilä , Tanja Pylkkänen 67 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 23.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 47,56 | |||||
Petra Sund 72, Christina Wilson 66, Maria Stenbacka 69, Sonja Finell 68 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 47,84 | |||||
Aila Haikkonen 62, Satu Tallberg 70, Kirsi Volanen 62, Auli Marttinen 61 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 49,55 | |||||
Taina Kylmänen 66, Leena Hyry 62, Tuula Kangas 67, Jaana Jyrkinen 67 | ||||||||
4 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 49,73 | |||||
Nina Johansson 66, Lena Mattsson 59, Siv Karlström 56, Jutta Rönnberg 69 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 49,93 | |||||
Riitta Tuominen 68, Nina Niemi 66, Kirsi Pessi 72, Tuuli Merikoski 67 | ||||||||
6 | Köyliön LallitKöyliön Lallit | KöylLa | 50,49 | |||||
Sanna Ehtamo 69, Susanna Väinölä 69, Kristiina Huppunen 75, Teija Aaltonen 67 | ||||||||
Kemijärven UrheilijatKemijärven Urheilijat | KemijU | DNF | ||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 48,58 | |||||
Minna-Mari Kauppi 64, Tiina Lindgren 62, Tiina Tuononen 61, Minna Painilainen 64 | ||||||||
2 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 50,16 | |||||
Malin Virta 74, Gunilla Lindgren 64, Maarit Huhta 65, Tina Grönholm 65 | ||||||||
3 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 50,39 | |||||
Satu Rautakoski 66, Sari Pirkkanen 66, Kaisu Helvilä , Tanja Pylkkänen 67 | ||||||||
4 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 50,53 | |||||
Katja Arkela 67, Aija-Saija Haanpää 68, Susanna Kuukari 67, Maria Norrgård 69 | ||||||||
Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | DNF | ||||||
Tampereen KisatoveritTampereen Kisatoverit | TampKT | DQ | ||||||
N 4x400 m | ||||||||
24.7. | ||||||||
1 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 3.43,17 | |||||
Ann-Louise Strengell 70, Christina Wilson 66, Maria Stenbacka 69, Sonja Finell 68 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.47,01 | |||||
Jaana Jyrkinen 67, Teija Virkberg 63, Tiina Keinänen 67, Satu Ruotsalainen 66 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.49,41 | |||||
Kirsi Volanen 62, Aila Haikkonen 62, Kirsi Pynninen 67, Auli Marttinen 61 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.50,32 | |||||
Kaisa Siitonen 60, Johanna Wennervirta 66, Lotta Suviranta 65, Anna Suurnäkki 67 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.51,14 | |||||
Päivi Ylipahkala 68, Tiina Suutari 67, Anne Ylipahkala 68, Leena Hyry 62 | ||||||||
6 | Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | 3.52,96 | |||||
Pirjo Ryhtä 69, Susanna Vuori 70, Nina Nieminen 67, Teija Paukku 65 | ||||||||
7 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.55,07 | |||||
Riitta Tuominen 68, Sanna Saarijärvi 70, Nina Niemi 66, Tuuli Merikoski 67 | ||||||||
8 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.56,31 | |||||
Paula Ranttila 72, Laila Andersson 66, Merja Haapaniemi 65, Tiina Inkinen 66 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 24.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.51,48 | |||||
Jaana Jyrkinen 67, Satu Ruotsalainen 66, Tiina Keinänen 67, Teija Virkberg 63 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.52,28 | |||||
Kirsi Volanen 62, Aila Haikkonen 62, Kirsi Pynninen 67, Auli Marttinen 61 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.56,52 | |||||
Tiina Inkinen 66, Merja Haapaniemi 65, Paula Ranttila 72, Laila Andersson 66 | ||||||||
4 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 3.57,33 | (ka 56.) | ||||
Maarit Huhta 65, Malin Virta 74, Tina Grönholm 65, Gunilla Lindgren 64 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.58,22 | |||||
Minna-Mari Kauppi 64, Arja Jokinen 65, Pia Baarman 68, Tiina Tuononen 61 | ||||||||
6 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 3.59,76 | |||||
Sirpa Laakkala 62, Anne Sahlman 61, Krista Dag 71, Arja Tiainen 63 | ||||||||
7 | Tornion PyryTornion Pyry | TornPy | 3.59,99 | (ka 66.) | ||||
Virpi Ahlvik 66, Riitta Hurtig 68, Katja Rousu 72, Marja Tennivaara 67 | ||||||||
8 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 4.03,09 | |||||
Tanja Pylkkänen 67, Satu Rautakoski 66, Sari Pirkkanen 66, Kaisu Helvilä | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 3.47,00 | |||||
Ann-Louise Strengell 70, Christina Wilson 66, Maria Stenbacka 69, Sonja Finell 68 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.51,37 | |||||
Kaisa Siitonen 60, Johanna Wennervirta 66, Lotta Suviranta 65, Anna Suurnäkki 67 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.51,77 | |||||
Päivi Ylipahkala 68, Tiina Suutari 67, Anne Ylipahkala 68, Leena Hyry 62 | ||||||||
4 | Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | 3.52,56 | |||||
Pirjo Ryhtä 69, Susanna Vuori 70, Nina Nieminen 67, Teija Paukku 65 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.52,86 | |||||
Riitta Tuominen 68, Nina Niemi 66, Raija Simiö 71, Tuuli Merikoski 67 | ||||||||
6 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 4.01,76 | |||||
Nina Strömsten 70, Siv Karlström 56, Jutta Rönnberg 69, Lena Mattsson 59 | ||||||||
7 | Köyliön LallitKöyliön Lallit | KöylLa | 4.10,53 | |||||
Sanna Ehtamo 69, Susanna Väinölä 69, Kristiina Huppunen 75, Teija Aaltonen 67 | ||||||||
8 | Tampereen KisatoveritTampereen Kisatoverit | TampKT | 4.11,27 | |||||
Satu Asell 71, Terhi Lahti , Kristiina Lahti 66, Jaana Kivinen 63 | ||||||||
N 4x800 m | ||||||||
23.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 8.48,04 | |||||
Laila Andersson 66, Tiina Inkinen 66, Mervi Pesonen 70, Tiina Pakkala 62 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.49,28 | |||||
Anna Suurnäkki 67, Lotta Suviranta 65, Pia Lautala 70, Kaisa Siitonen 60 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 9.00,57 | |||||
Tiina Keinänen 67, Pirjo Kaijankoski 71, Teija Virkberg 63, Anne Ylipahkala 68 | ||||||||
4 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 9.02,94 | |||||
Arja Tiainen 63, Krista Dag 71, Sirpa Laakkala 62, Päivi Tikkanen 60 | ||||||||
5 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 9.18,66 | |||||
Marja-Leena Vidgren 60, Tuula Heino-Kyllönen 65, Sirpa Kytölä 54, Aulikki Kononoff 62 | ||||||||
6 | Hartolan VoimaHartolan Voima | HartVoi | 9.22,25 | (ka 36.) | ||||
Tiina Näätänen 68, Arja Wahlberg 65, Minna Näätänen 70, Minna Mäkiranta 69 | ||||||||
7 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 9.26,26 | (ka 44.) | ||||
Katja Arkela 67, Ritva Lemettinen 60, Pia Moisander 67, Anne Arkela 69 | ||||||||
8 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 9.27,29 | |||||
Irma Virtanen 51, Anneli Kinnunen 71, Mari Lehtosalo 70, Minna Mäkelä 64 | ||||||||
N20 4x100 m | ||||||||
23.7. | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 48,36 | |||||
Ulla Peltonen 70, Sari Hölttä 69, Nina Tapala 68, Marjut Niskanen 69 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 48,91 | |||||
Pia Salmio 69, Tiina Palsio 68, Heli Vuori 72, Hanna Paatonen 68 | ||||||||
3 | Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | 48,91 | |||||
Heidi Gröhn 71, Susanna Vuori 70, Eija Virtanen 70, Pirjo Ryhtä 69 | ||||||||
4 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 49,22 | |||||
Tarja Halmela 69, Tarja Laiho 69, Pauliina Lehto 68, Kaarina Saarimäki 68 | ||||||||
5 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 49,35 | |||||
Carina Sandström 70, Maria Moisio 68, Ann-Sofie Blomqvist 69, Tina Rättyä 68 | ||||||||
6 | Iisalmen VisaIisalmen Visa | IisVi | 49,88 | |||||
Minna Juntunen 69, Ursula Holopainen 69, Tanja Rytkönen 72, Anni Paananen 71 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 50,30 | |||||
Tiina Meriluoto 71, Kaisa Laine 68, Anna Toro 73, Marianna Järvinen 70 | ||||||||
8 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 50,47 | |||||
Seija Torvinen 68, Mira Mantsinen 71, Minna Hankio 69, Minna Kaipainen 69 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 23.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 49,37 | |||||
Tarja Halmela 69, Tarja Laiho 69, Pauliina Lehto 68, Kaarina Saarimäki 68 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 49,81 | |||||
Pia Salmio 69, Tiina Palsio 68, Heli Vuori 72, Hanna Paatonen 68 | ||||||||
3 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 50,73 | |||||
Seija Torvinen 68, Mira Mantsinen 71, Minna Hankio 69, Minna Kaipainen 69 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 50,93 | |||||
Tiina Meriluoto 71, Kaisa Laine 68, Anna Toro 73, Marianna Järvinen 70 | ||||||||
5 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 51,21 | |||||
Riitta Kapanen 71, Anna-Liisa Sihvonen 71, Pia Sahlström 68, Hellevi Lindholm 69 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 51,30 | |||||
Maria Auniola 70, Päivi Ylipahkala 68, Sirpa Vartiainen 72, Ulla Pietilä 69 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 48,68 | |||||
Ulla Peltonen 70, Sari Hölttä 69, Nina Tapala 68, Marjut Niskanen 69 | ||||||||
2 | Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | 49,32 | |||||
Heidi Gröhn 71, Susanna Vuori 70, Eija Virtanen 70, Pirjo Ryhtä 69 | ||||||||
3 | Iisalmen VisaIisalmen Visa | IisVi | 49,94 | |||||
Minna Juntunen 69, Ursula Holopainen 69, Tanja Rytkönen 72, Anni Paananen 71 | ||||||||
4 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 49,98 | |||||
Carina Sandström 70, Maria Moisio 68, Ann-Sofie Blomqvist 69, Tina Rättyä 68 | ||||||||
5 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 51,30 | |||||
Virve Siren 71, Kristiina Tiainen 69, Minna Luukkanen 70, Päivi Ojansivu 69 | ||||||||
Rauman UrheilijatRauman Urheilijat | RaumU | DQ | ||||||
N20 4x400 m | ||||||||
24.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 3.54,43 | |||||
Tarja Halmela 69, Kaarina Saarimäki 68, Helena Kettunen 68, Tarja Laiho 69 | ||||||||
2 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 3.56,45 | |||||
Carina Sandström 70, Maria Lindwall 71, Ann-Sofie Blomqvist 69, Tina Rättyä 68 | ||||||||
3 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 4.01,59 | |||||
Jaana Suuronen 70, Katja Pettinen 74, Marja-Leena Savikurki 71, Sari Raumala 68 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.02,22 | |||||
Tiina Palsio 68, Niina Palsio 68, Pia Salmio 69, Hanna Paatonen 68 | ||||||||
5 | Iisalmen VisaIisalmen Visa | IisVi | 4.04,24 | |||||
Anni Paananen 71, Minna Juntunen 69, Tanja Rytkönen 72, Ursula Holopainen 69 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.05,21 | |||||
Marianna Järvinen 70, Pia Lautala 70, Tiina Meriluoto 71, Kaisa Laine 68 | ||||||||
7 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 4.07,07 | |||||
Carita Sunell 68, Pauliina Jolanki 71, Katri Kemppi 71, Nina Malinen 68 | ||||||||
8 | Nivalan UrheilijatNivalan Urheilijat | NivU | 4.07,97 | |||||
Hanna Vainionpää 71, Marjo Parttimaa 70, Piia Peltosaari 73, Anne Siltala 69 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 24.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 3.59,69 | |||||
Tarja Halmela 69, Kaarina Saarimäki 68, Helena Kettunen 68, Tarja Laiho 69 | ||||||||
2 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 4.02,06 | |||||
Jaana Suuronen 70, Minna Tiainen 75, Marja-Leena Savikurki 71, Sari Raumala 68 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.05,20 | |||||
Tiina Palsio 68, Niina Palsio 68, Pia Salmio 69, Hanna Paatonen 68 | ||||||||
4 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 4.06,15 | |||||
Carita Sunell 68, Pauliina Jolanki 71, Katri Kemppi 71, Nina Malinen 68 | ||||||||
5 | Iisalmen VisaIisalmen Visa | IisVi | 4.07,25 | |||||
Anni Paananen 71, Minna Juntunen 69, Tanja Rytkönen 72, Ursula Holopainen 69 | ||||||||
6 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 4.13,83 | |||||
Sanna Honkanen 70, Pia Sahlström 68, Riitta Kapanen 71, Hellevi Lindholm 69 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 4.00,31 | |||||
Carina Sandström 70, Maria Lindwall 71, Catarina Vestersund 69, Tina Rättyä 68 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.06,76 | |||||
Marianna Järvinen 70, Pia Lautala 70, Tiina Meriluoto 71, Kaisa Laine 68 | ||||||||
3 | Nivalan UrheilijatNivalan Urheilijat | NivU | 4.07,35 | |||||
Hanna Vainionpää 71, Marjo Parttimaa 70, Piia Peltosaari 73, Anne Siltala 69 | ||||||||
4 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 4.07,63 | |||||
Anneli Lesonen 69, Seija Torvinen 68, Mira Mantsinen 71, Minna Kaipainen 69 | ||||||||
5 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 4.11,87 | |||||
Satu Mikkonen 69, Jaana Ahola 69, Kati Makkonen 69, Taina Nissinen 68 | ||||||||
6 | Rauman UrheilijatRauman Urheilijat | RaumU | 4.17,97 | |||||
Anu Laine 68, Katriina Viitama 69, Satu Luhtavaara 68, Mia Poutanen 68 | ||||||||
N20 3x800 m | ||||||||
23.7. | ||||||||
1 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 6.48,83 | |||||
Jaana Ahola 69, Taina Nissinen 68, Satu Jääskeläinen 70 | ||||||||
2 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 6.50,87 | (ka 11.) | ||||
Katri Kemppi 71, Pauliina Jolanki 71, Carita Sunell 68 | ||||||||
3 | Mynämäen IskuMynämäen Isku | MynämI | 7.01,26 | (ka 27.) | ||||
Mia Saikkonen 71, Elina Raivo 71, Minna Lainio 68 | ||||||||
4 | Nivalan UrheilijatNivalan Urheilijat | NivU | 7.05,67 | |||||
Marjo Parttimaa 70, Satu Ekdahl 74, Anne Siltala 69 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.07,83 | |||||
Kati Aavikko 70, Pia Baarman 68, Minna-Maria Nyman 70 | ||||||||
6 | Ylöjärven RyhtiYlöjärven Ryhti | YlöjRy | 7.12,08 | |||||
Riitta Pietilä 68, Tanja Kaleva 70, Tarja Welling 68 | ||||||||
7 | Halsuan ToivoHalsuan Toivo | HalsToi | 7.23,87 | (ka 62.) | ||||
Rea Kauppinen 68, Jaana Tuominiemi 69, Hanne Jylhä 72 | ||||||||
8 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 7.24,23 | |||||
Pia Aumanen 68, Virpi Oikari 69, Pauliina Girsen 69 | ||||||||
N18 4x100 m | ||||||||
23.7. | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 50,07 | |||||
Jutta Kemilä 72, Hanna Lepojärvi 74, Minna Kemilä 70, Kirsti Lauronen 71 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 50,36 | |||||
Katja Forsström 71, Sari Koskinen 71, Paula Lindeberg 70, Pia Högström 71 | ||||||||
3 | Toholammin UrheilijatToholammin Urheilijat | ToholU | 50,44 | |||||
Mervi Nivala 72, Johanna Haikonen 73, Nina Ylimäki 72, Raija Ahokas 71 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 50,52 | |||||
Mirka Rautakorpi 71, Sanna Saarijärvi 70, Maria Leino 72, Raija Simiö 71 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 51,45 | |||||
Anette Wigren 70, Pia Henriksson 71, Taija Kivestö 71, Hanna Härkönen 70 | ||||||||
6 | Perniön UrheilijatPerniön Urheilijat | PernU | 51,93 | |||||
Virpi Kuosa 70, Mia Sarpola 69, Elina Junninen 73, Mari Teinilä 70 | ||||||||
Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | DQ | ||||||
Maritta Säätelä 71, Kati Pippola 71, Maarit Jyrinki 70, Lea Mäntylä 72 | ||||||||
Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | DQ | ||||||
Henna Maunumaa 71, Tiina Salo 72, Marja Perälä 71, Satu Seijari 73 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 23.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 50,74 | |||||
Mirka Rautakorpi 71, Sanna Saarijärvi 70, Maria Leino 72, Raija Simiö 71 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 50,86 | |||||
Katja Forsström 71, Sari Koskinen 71, Paula Lindeberg 70, Pia Högström 71 | ||||||||
3 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 51,66 | |||||
Maritta Säätelä 71, Kati Pippola 71, Maarit Jyrinki 70, Lea Mäntylä 72 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 51,80 | |||||
Anette Wigren 70, Pia Henriksson 71, Taija Kivestö 71, Hanna Härkönen 70 | ||||||||
5 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 52,61 | |||||
Annette Björk 70, Camilla Löf 70, Annika Stenhäll 70, Linda Abbors 75 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 50,17 | |||||
Jutta Kemilä 72, Hanna Lepojärvi 74, Minna Kemilä 70, Kirsti Lauronen 71 | ||||||||
2 | Toholammin UrheilijatToholammin Urheilijat | ToholU | 50,74 | |||||
Mervi Nivala 72, Johanna Haikonen 73, Nina Ylimäki 72, Raija Ahokas 71 | ||||||||
3 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 51,60 | |||||
Henna Maunumaa 71, Tiina Salo 72, Marja Perälä 71, Satu Seijari 73 | ||||||||
4 | Perniön UrheilijatPerniön Urheilijat | PernU | 51,84 | |||||
Virpi Kuosa 70, Mia Sarpola 69, Elina Junninen 73, Mari Teinilä 70 | ||||||||
N18 4x400 m | ||||||||
24.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.59,45 | |||||
Paula Lindeberg 70, Sari Koskinen 71, Kirsi Kallio 71, Satu Tallberg 70 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 4.00,50 | |||||
Hanna Härkönen 70, Pia Henriksson 71, Taija Kivestö 71, Mervi Pesonen 70 | ||||||||
3 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 4.00,88 | |||||
Lea Mäntylä 72, Marjo Furu 74, Maritta Säätelä 71, Kati Pippola 71 | ||||||||
4 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 4.03,78 | |||||
Taina Hirvonen 71, Satu Puustinen 70, Heli Laitinen 70, Satu Jääskeläinen 70 | ||||||||
5 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 4.08,04 | |||||
Sarita Hakola 74, Heli Talvitie 70, Päivi Antila 71, Niina Antila 73 | ||||||||
6 | Kemijärven UrheilijatKemijärven Urheilijat | KemijU | 4.09,32 | |||||
Sari Aho 70, Virpi Tuulaniemi 70, Maileena Tähtisaari 70, Katja Moilanen 71 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.10,50 | |||||
Karita Hiltunen 70, Marika Söderholm 70, Reeta Laaksonen 72, Kati Aavikko 70 | ||||||||
8 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 4.13,22 | |||||
Heini Sistonen 73, Päivi Isokoski 70, Sanna Hakala 70, Helena Vesaranta 70 | ||||||||
9 | Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | 4.19,13 | |||||
Milla Keski-Nikkola 74, Susanna Korhonen 71, Minna Kanala 70, Marika Ala-Nikkola 71 | ||||||||
N18 3x800 m | ||||||||
23.7. | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 7.02,36 | |||||
Sarita Hakola 74, Päivi Antila 71, Niina Antila 73 | ||||||||
2 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 7.03,10 | |||||
Tanja Laaksonen 71, Mira Vilen 71, Sari Pöhö 71 | ||||||||
3 | Pieksämäen VeikotPieksämäen Veikot | PieksVei | 7.09,50 | |||||
Kirsi Tarkiainen 70, Tanja Soikkeli 72, Pauliina Soikkeli 70 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 7.09,67 | |||||
Jeanette Österlund 73, Marja Sankelo 71, Sanna Saarijärvi 70 | ||||||||
5 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 7.13,96 | |||||
Merja Levomaa 71, Minna Haanperä 71, Minna Björkberg 71 | ||||||||
6 | Kiva-81 PoriKiva-81 Pori | Kiva-81 | 7.18,23 | |||||
Eerika Lankinen 70, Johanna Koskinen 71, Tiia Hautala 72 | ||||||||
7 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 7.19,52 | |||||
Eija Varis 70, Soile Helin 70, Marjukka Holopainen 70 | ||||||||
8 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 7.20,60 | |||||
Mira Venäläinen 72, Jaana Toivonen 73, Päivi Korpisaari 71 | ||||||||
9 | Rauman UrheilijatRauman Urheilijat | RaumU | 7.30,74 | |||||
Anu Tapani 72, Anne-Mari Lievola 70, Kristiina Mannila 71 | ||||||||
N16 4x100 m | ||||||||
23.7. | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 48,39 | |||||
Katja Simola 75, Henna Miettunen 74, Riitta-Liisa Bovellan 72, Marja Leskinen 73 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 49,55 | |||||
Virpi Viirret 72, Tiina Lehto 74, Pauliina Kontiainen 73, Tanja Wickström 73 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 49,87 | |||||
Minna Joutsjärvi 73, Elina Valtola 73, Katarina Törn 73, Minna Etu-Seppälä 72 | ||||||||
4 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 50,45 | |||||
Monica Abbors 72, Tove Gustafsson 72, Pia Peltola 73, Carina Lillqvist 73 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 50,60 | |||||
Lotta Hakala 73, Metti Pyykkö 72, Erja Savolainen 72, Marika Rytkönen 72 | ||||||||
6 | Vaajakosken Kuohu JyväskyläVaajakosken Kuohu Jyväskylä | VaajKuo | 51,02 | |||||
Laura Laakso 74, Eeva Simonen 72, Kirsi Manninen 72, Minna-Mari Miinalainen 72 | ||||||||
7 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 51,05 | |||||
Maria Niutanen 74, Minna Kallio 72, Marika Rinta-Säntti 72, Terhi Syväluoma 75 | ||||||||
8 | Salon ViestiSalon Viesti | SalVie | 51,86 | |||||
Sari Lepistö 73, Minna Lietzen 72, Kati Kallio 73, Satu Lehtiranta 72 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 23.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 50,70 | |||||
Monica Abbors 72, Tove Gustafsson 72, Pia Peltola 73, Carina Lillqvist 73 | ||||||||
2 | Vaajakosken Kuohu JyväskyläVaajakosken Kuohu Jyväskylä | VaajKuo | 51,11 | |||||
Laura Laakso 74, Eeva Simonen 72, Kirsi Manninen 72, Minna-Mari Miinalainen 72 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 51,95 | |||||
Anu Palosaari 73, Katri Puotiniemi 75, Päivi Virkkunen 74, Hanna Kukkonen 75 | ||||||||
4 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 52,03 | |||||
Susanna Savolainen 72, Virpi Kumpulainen 74, Leena Pajula 73, Pia Uimonen 73 | ||||||||
5 | Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit | AlajA | 52,56 | |||||
Tuija Saukko 73, Kati Linnanmäki 73, Heljä Franssila 73, Anne Rintala 72 | ||||||||
Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | DQ | ||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 48,68 | |||||
Anu Palosaari 73, Katri Puotiniemi 75, Päivi Virkkunen 74, Hanna Kukkonen 75 | ||||||||
2 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 50,78 | |||||
Maria Niutanen 74, Minna Kallio 72, Marika Rinta-Säntti 72, Terhi Syväluoma 75 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 51,03 | |||||
Lotta Hakala 73, Metti Pyykkö 72, Erja Savolainen 72, Marika Rytkönen 72 | ||||||||
4 | Salon ViestiSalon Viesti | SalVie | 51,46 | |||||
Sari Lepistö 73, Minna Lietzen 72, Kati Kallio 73, Satu Lehtiranta 72 | ||||||||
5 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 51,48 | |||||
Paula Huhtaniemi 73, Ulrika Karismaa 73, Katja Juntunen 73, Tanja Rauniaho 72 | ||||||||
6 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 52,19 | |||||
Satu Ylisaari 72, Pauliina Holma 74, Kristiina Lehtimäki 72, Elina Kallionpää 74 | ||||||||
7 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 54,79 | |||||
Satu Sämpi 75, Marjo Fränti 75, Marjo Furu 74, Kati Sarlin 75 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 50,20 | |||||
Virpi Viirret 72, Tiina Lehto 74, Pauliina Kontiainen 73, Tanja Wickström 73 | ||||||||
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 51,55 | |||||
Mona-Lisa Penttinen 73, Katja Hämäläinen 74, Sari Innanen 72, Peppi Oksava 72 | ||||||||
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 51,63 | |||||
Kirsi Hänninen 76, Terhi Tuukkanen 73, Päivi Kääriäinen 73, Riikka Hakkarainen 73 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 51,79 | |||||
Saara Simpanen 74, Katja Alaspää 75, Annika Haapala 74, Eva Eiroma 72 | ||||||||
5 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 52,10 | |||||
Milla Häggblom 73, Annika Granqvist 73, Maria Wägar 74, Ann-Christine Stenkull 73 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 52,13 | |||||
Maarit Lehtisaari 75, Sari Mäenpää 74, Päivikki Kauraniemi 75, Marja Saleva 75 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 50,83 | |||||
Minna Joutsjärvi 73, Elina Valtola 73, Katarina Törn 73, Minna Etu-Seppälä 72 | ||||||||
2 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 51,67 | |||||
Jessica Stolzmann 74, Martina Harling 73, Carina Mansner 74, Sonja Rehn 72 | ||||||||
3 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 51,78 | |||||
Minna Kuokkanen 72, Tanja Niemi 73, Rea Sahlberg 73, Maija Raatikainen 73 | ||||||||
4 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 52,22 | |||||
Carita Koski 72, Minna Pussinen 73, Katariina Nuutinen 73, Paula Palokangas 72 | ||||||||
5 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 52,87 | |||||
Anette Sundholm 72, Camilla Björk 75, Ann-Marie Kavander 72, Inger Ann Lindholm 72 | ||||||||
6 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 54,50 | |||||
Carola Wikman 73, Monika Sjögård 72, Anette Sigfrids 74, Camilla Simons 72 | ||||||||
N16 4x300 m | ||||||||
24.7. | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 2.47,04 | |||||
Marja Leskinen 73, Pilvi Moilanen 72, Hanna Lepojärvi 74, Riitta-Liisa Bovellan 72 | ||||||||
2 | Salon ViestiSalon Viesti | SalVie | 2.50,26 | |||||
Sari Lepistö 73, Minna Lietzen 72, Kati Kallio 73, Satu Lehtiranta 72 | ||||||||
3 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 2.51,26 | |||||
Maarit Nieminen 74, Terhi Syväluoma 75, Marika Rinta-Säntti 72, Minna Kallio 72 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.51,43 | |||||
Carita Eklund 72, Terhi Ylönen 72, Katri Hautala 72, Tea Runnakko 72 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 2.51,64 | |||||
Erja Savolainen 72, Annamaija Mattila 72, Metti Pyykkö 72, Marika Rytkönen 72 | ||||||||
6 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 2.51,87 | |||||
Monica Abbors 72, Tove Gustafsson 72, Pia Peltola 73, Carina Lillqvist 73 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.52,49 | |||||
Saara Simpanen 74, Anna Toro 73, Eva Eiroma 72, Annika Haapala 74 | ||||||||
8 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.54,57 | |||||
Minna Joutsjärvi 73, Jeanette Österlund 73, Kirsi Pessi 72, Elina Valtola 73 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 24.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Salon ViestiSalon Viesti | SalVie | 2.50,85 | |||||
Sari Lepistö 73, Minna Lietzen 72, Kati Kallio 73, Satu Lehtiranta 72 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 2.51,99 | |||||
Metti Pyykkö 72, Erja Savolainen 72, Annamaija Mattila 72, Marika Rytkönen 72 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.52,51 | |||||
Minna Laurila 72, Terhi Ylönen 72, Katri Hautala 72, Tea Runnakko 72 | ||||||||
4 | IF Femman MustasaariIF Femman Mustasaari | IFFemman | 2.53,29 | |||||
Maria Andersson 73, Karina Ingman 72, Anna Högnäs 72, Jessica Träskelin 72 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.54,02 | |||||
Tanja Wickström 73, Tiina Lehto 74, Heli Vuori 72, Pauliina Kontiainen 73 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 2.59,68 | |||||
Katja Simola 75, Hanna Kukkonen 75, Henna Miettunen 74, Katri Puotiniemi 75 | ||||||||
7 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 3.00,82 | |||||
Kirsi Hänninen 76, Riikka Hakkarainen 73, Päivi Kääriäinen 73, Terhi Tuukkanen 73 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 2.52,37 | |||||
Maarit Nieminen 74, Terhi Syväluoma 75, Marika Rinta-Säntti 72, Minna Kallio 72 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.52,49 | |||||
Saara Simpanen 74, Anna Toro 73, Eva Eiroma 72, Annika Haapala 74 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.53,19 | |||||
Minna Joutsjärvi 73, Minna Etu-Seppälä 72, Elina Valtola 73, Kirsi Pessi 72 | ||||||||
4 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 2.55,67 | |||||
Carola Wikman 73, Camilla Simons 72, Camilla Snickars 73, Monika Sjögård 72 | ||||||||
5 | Vaajakosken Kuohu JyväskyläVaajakosken Kuohu Jyväskylä | VaajKuo | 3.03,93 | |||||
Kirsi Manninen 72, Eeva Simonen 72, Nina Hattunen 72, Minna-Mari Miinalainen 72 | ||||||||
6 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 3.11,53 | |||||
Päivi Liedes 72, Tiina Herlevi 75, Kati Sarlin 75, Satu Sämpi 75 | ||||||||
Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | DNF | ||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 2.49,76 | |||||
Marja Leskinen 73, Pilvi Moilanen 72, Hanna Lepojärvi 74, Riitta-Liisa Bovellan 72 | ||||||||
2 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 2.51,18 | |||||
Monica Abbors 72, Tove Gustafsson 72, Pia Peltola 73, Carina Lillqvist 73 | ||||||||
3 | Toholammin UrheilijatToholammin Urheilijat | ToholU | 2.56,20 | |||||
Mervi Nivala 72, Minna Hirvinen 72, Nina Ylimäki 72, Johanna Haikonen 73 | ||||||||
4 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 2.56,25 | |||||
Katja Hämäläinen 74, Mona-Lisa Penttinen 73, Sari Innanen 72, Peppi Oksava 72 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.57,72 | |||||
Heidi Niiranen 72, Maarit Lehtisaari 75, Katarina Törn 73, Sari Mäenpää 74 | ||||||||
6 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 3.02,84 | |||||
Minna Kuokkanen 72, Rea Sahlberg 73, Sanna Koivisto 74, Maija Raatikainen 73 | ||||||||
N16 3x800 m | ||||||||
23.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 6.57,09 | |||||
Carita Lampinen 72, Kati Peltonen 73, Annamaija Mattila 72 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 7.03,00 | |||||
Katja Oikarinen 72, Marika Hiltunen 74, Pilvi Moilanen 72 | ||||||||
3 | IF Femman MustasaariIF Femman Mustasaari | IFFemman | 7.08,25 | |||||
Karina Ingman 72, Anna Högnäs 72, Jessica Träskelin 72 | ||||||||
4 | Ruukin KisaRuukin Kisa | RuukKi | 7.13,49 | |||||
Helinä Eilola 73, Anne Veteläinen 72, Sari Veteläinen 72 | ||||||||
5 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 7.17,50 | |||||
Jenni Toivonen 72, Päivi Kauppinen 73, Sanni Toivonen 72 | ||||||||
6 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 7.18,04 | |||||
Johanna Mäki-Soini 72, Anne-Mari Halme 74, Tuula Kero 73 | ||||||||
7 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 7.18,09 | |||||
Anne Raevuori 76, Mirva Pietilä 75, Susanna Tero 73 | ||||||||
8 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.19,40 | |||||
Minna Seve 73, Viivi Tiainen 73, Reeta Laaksonen 72 | ||||||||
9 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 7.19,48 | |||||
Terhi Ylönen 72, Minna Laurila 72, Paula Ranttila 72 | ||||||||
10 | Vetelin UrheilijatVetelin Urheilijat | VetU | 7.21,12 | |||||
Eija Kellokoski-Kari 73, Tanja Rauma 74, Nina Nikunen 73 | ||||||||
11 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 7.30,19 | |||||
Sari Kulmala 74, Niina Nylund 73, Saija Seppälä 73 | ||||||||
12 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 7.32,02 | |||||
Heidi Syrjäläinen 72, Riikka Syrjäläinen 75, Heli Vauhkonen 72 | ||||||||
13 | Lieksan UrheilijatLieksan Urheilijat | LieksU | 7.40,34 | |||||
Ira Kinnunen 72, Pirkko Kortelainen 74, Eija Hyvönen 74 | ||||||||
14 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 7.44,31 | |||||
Outi Pihakari 75, Kati Sarlin 75, Satu Sämpi 75 | ||||||||
15 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 7.48,00 | |||||
Katja Lairio 74, Kaisa Vuojolainen 74, Hinni Saarnisto 74 |