902 urheilijaa, 436 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
20.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 40,92 | |||||
Harri Nevavuo 57, Hannu Päivä 65, Pekka Hamberg 60, Jari Rinne 61 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 41,45 | |||||
Markku Pekkala 56, Juha Himanka 57, Jukka Sihvonen 57, Eero Palola 63 | ||||||||
3 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 41,59 | (ka 54.) | ||||
Raimo Koskela 55, Mauri Siekkinen 59, Hannu Mykrä 54, Ari Salonen 57 | ||||||||
4 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 41,61 | (ka 56.) | ||||
Risto Henttu 61, Jukka Horppu 61, Jyrki Hyttinen 62, Harri Vauhkonen 60 | ||||||||
5 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 41,61 | (ka 56.) | ||||
Vesa Duldin 64, Harri Rouhiainen 60, Jukka Pösö 64, Kimmo Saaristo 62 | ||||||||
6 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 42,15 | |||||
Harri Ruohola 64, Sakari Syväoja 63, Hannu Pärssinen 60, Jari Vilén 56 | ||||||||
7 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 42,29 | |||||
Ari Alalahti 61, Jukka Vähäkangas 65, Juha Marjeta 57, Petteri Jouste 61 | ||||||||
Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | DNF | ||||||
Tapio Laitinen 58, Harri Linnavuori 60, Ove Blomfelt 57, Esa Sippola 59 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 20.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 41,36 | |||||
Harri Nevavuo 57, Hannu Päivä 65, Pekka Hamberg 60, Jari Rinne 61 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 42,59 | |||||
Markku Pekkala 56, Juha Himanka 57, Jukka Sihvonen 57, Eero Palola 63 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 42,95 | |||||
Mikael Nybondas 59, Kari Rossi 61, Mårten Henrichson 66, Tomas Back 64 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen KisatoveritTampereen Kisatoverit | TampKT | 43,28 | |||||
Petri Hietanen 63, Juha Pyy 63, Jouko Heikkilä 60, Mika Lehtinen 66 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 41,77 | |||||
Raimo Koskela 55, Mauri Siekkinen 59, Hannu Mykrä 54, Ari Salonen 57 | ||||||||
2 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 41,77 | |||||
Vesa Duldin 64, Harri Rouhiainen 60, Jukka Pösö 64, Martti Salonen 62 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,14 | |||||
Tapio Laitinen 58, Harri Linnavuori 60, Ove Blomfelt 57, Esa Sippola 59 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 42,25 | |||||
Mika Painilainen 61, Jari-Pekka Mikkola 62, Martti Salonen 62, Harri Rekola 62 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 41,76 | |||||
Risto Henttu 61, Jukka Horppu 61, Jyrki Hyttinen 62, Harri Vauhkonen 60 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 42,22 | |||||
Harri Ruohola 64, Sakari Syväoja 63, Hannu Pärssinen 60, Jari Vilén 56 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 42,24 | |||||
Ari Alalahti 61, Jukka Vähäkangas 65, Juha Marjeta 57, Petteri Jouste 61 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 42,31 | |||||
Branco Kolarovic 55, Jouni Myllymäki 62, Juha Koskela 62, Harri Paahtio 63 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 42,82 | |||||
Hannu Sinkkonen 61, Markku Peuramäki 62, Timo Rajamäki 57, Harri Samuelsson 59 | ||||||||
6 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 43,21 | |||||
Juha-Pekka Salomäki 61, Jari Ahlroth 61, Mika Mäkipää 64, Rami Jalava 62 | ||||||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
21.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 3.11,67 | |||||
Jouni Smolander 63, Hannu Mykrä 54, Jari Niemelä 60, Mauri Siekkinen 59 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.14,45 | |||||
Tero Ristimäki 61, Martti Junnonaho 61, Juha Himanka 57, Jouko Hassi 59 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.15,05 | |||||
Kari Kaasalainen 63, Hannu Pärssinen 60, Panu Pietikäinen 59, Sakari Syväoja 63 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.15,33 | |||||
Martti Salonen 62, Alberto von Hellens 63, Kari Viirret 64, Jari-Pekka Mikkola 62 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.15,50 | |||||
Ove Blomfelt 57, Tapio Laitinen 58, Harri Linnavuori 60, Reijo Kukkonen 63 | ||||||||
6 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.16,71 | |||||
Jussi Riihelä 60, Hannu Päivä 65, Pekka Hamberg 60, Jari Rinne 61 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 3.18,54 | |||||
Mikael Nybondas 59, Tomas Back 64, Kari Rossi 61, Rolf Winberg 58 | ||||||||
8 | Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | 3.19,23 | |||||
Jorma Hietamäki 55, Juhana Tammelin 64, Timo Kiviniemi 61, Aki Laurila 50 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 21.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.16,33 | |||||
Tero Ristimäki 61, Martti Junnonaho 61, Jouko Hassi 59, Juha Himanka 57 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.17,76 | |||||
Kari Kaasalainen 63, Hannu Pärssinen 60, Panu Pietikäinen 59, Sakari Syväoja 63 | ||||||||
3 | Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | 3.18,32 | |||||
Jorma Hietamäki 55, Juhana Tammelin 64, Timo Kiviniemi 61, Aki Laurila 50 | ||||||||
4 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 3.19,63 | |||||
Mika Mäkipää 64, Jari Ahlroth 61, Juha-Pekka Salomäki 61, Rami Jalava 62 | ||||||||
5 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 3.21,41 | |||||
Risto Henttu 61, Seppo Putkinen 46, Harri Vauhkonen 60, Jukka Horppu 61 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.16,47 | |||||
Jussi Riihelä 60, Hannu Pitkänen 59, Pekka Hamberg 60, Jari Rinne 61 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.16,56 | |||||
Ove Blomfelt 57, Tapio Laitinen 58, Harri Linnavuori 60, Reijo Kukkonen 63 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.16,96 | |||||
Martti Salonen 62, Jari-Pekka Mikkola 62, Kari Viirret 64, Alberto von Hellens 63 | ||||||||
4 | Lempäälän KisaLempäälän Kisa | LempKi | 3.22,43 | |||||
Ilkka Seppänen 62, Esko Virtanen 53, Petri Antila 61, Jouko Virtanen 61 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 3.15,93 | |||||
Jouni Smolander 63, Hannu Mykrä 54, Jari Niemelä 60, Mauri Siekkinen 59 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 3.18,15 | |||||
Mikael Nybondas 59, Tomas Back 64, Kari Rossi 61, Rolf Winberg 58 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.19,37 | (ka 97.) | ||||
Harri Paahtio 63, Branco Kolarovic 55, Pekka Hurskainen 57, Jouni Myllymäki 62 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.22,81 | |||||
Juha Marjeta 57, Timo Haapala , Petteri Jouste 61, Jukka Vähäkangas 65 | ||||||||
M 4x800 m | ||||||||
20.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.23,10 | SE | (ka 3.) | |||
Timo Kytölä 62, Niklas Henrichson 63, Ilkka Äyräväinen 60, Eero Kytölä 62 | ||||||||
2 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 7.29,35 | (ka 12.) | ||||
Timo Puntala 64, Jukka Luotonen 61, Lars Sörensen 59, Ilpo Kuusela 60 | ||||||||
3 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 7.32,61 | (ka 24.) | ||||
Veijo Kettunen 63, Jukka Kaukola 64, Hannu Okkola 54, Timo Pirhonen 63 | ||||||||
4 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 7.33,38 | |||||
Jarmo Ihalainen 66, Jussi Fomin 65, Nils Horn 63, Ari Suhonen 65 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.35,70 | |||||
Henry Aalto 64, Esko Alakurtti 63, Timo Ollikkala 61, Alberto von Hellens 63 | ||||||||
6 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 7.36,24 | (ka 51.) | ||||
Kari Haavisto 61, Vesa Siivonen 63, Pekka Lundmark 63, Raimo Juvonen 61 | ||||||||
7 | Ylöjärven RyhtiYlöjärven Ryhti | YlöjRy | 7.36,70 | (ka 55.) | ||||
Mika Kiekara 66, Erkki Hurttia 55, Jari Heinilä 63, Jussi Karttu 56 | ||||||||
8 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 7.39,91 | |||||
Pasi Hämäläinen 67, Marko Laiho 65, Jari Nurmisto 58, Pekka Hurskainen 57 | ||||||||
9 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 7.45,42 | |||||
Kaj Elenius 65, Robert Nyman 60, Mats Åström 63, Erkki Jääskeläinen 56 | ||||||||
10 | Alatornion Pirkat TornioAlatornion Pirkat Tornio | AlatPi | 7.47,10 | |||||
Timo Kormu 64, Mauri Iisakka 57, Jouko Isometsä 63, Jyrki Autio | ||||||||
M 4x1500 m | ||||||||
21.7. | ||||||||
1 | Savonlinnan ViestiSavonlinnan Viesti | SavonlVie | 15.17,85 | SE | (ka 3.) | |||
Rauno Koivula 53, Tuomo Loikkanen 63, Kari Kananen 63, Antti Loikkanen 55 | ||||||||
2 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 15.24,62 | (ka 12.) | ||||
Jukka Luotonen 61, Raimo Karsikas 43, Kari Kananen 63, Antti Loikkanen 55 | ||||||||
3 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 15.24,99 | (ka 13.) | ||||
Erkki Hälikkä 55, Kim Berghäll 60, Juhani Holopainen 56, Jarmo Malmberg 62 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 15.34,65 | |||||
Kalle Virtapohja 62, Timo Kytölä 62, Eero Kytölä 62, Ilkka Äyräväinen 60 | ||||||||
5 | Savon Mailerit SavonlinnaSavon Mailerit Savonlinna | SavMai | 15.35,30 | |||||
Pekka Laapas 65, Mika Monto 65, Jukka Tammisuo 61, Jari Kiiski 64 | ||||||||
6 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 15.39,10 | |||||
Kari Suominen 58, Marko Suoverinaho 64, Kari Hänninen 62, Risto Salminen 55 | ||||||||
7 | Ylöjärven RyhtiYlöjärven Ryhti | YlöjRy | 15.39,69 | (ka 46.) | ||||
Erkki Hurttia 55, Mika Kiekara 66, Jari Heinilä 63, Jussi Karttu 56 | ||||||||
8 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 15.40,07 | (ka 47.) | ||||
Jarmo Hytönen 63, Raimo Kinnunen 63, Tarmo Hartikka 62, Risto Ulmala 63 | ||||||||
9 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 15.41,43 | (ka 57.) | ||||
Jyrki Viertola 61, Ilpo Jousimaa 57, Sulo Elfving 53, Jyrki Ojennus 60 | ||||||||
10 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 15.42,25 | |||||
Jouko Malinen 56, Mikael Forsman 64, Jouni Isola 64, Heikki Vakkuri 48 | ||||||||
11 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 15.47,44 | |||||
Kari Äikää 57, Juha Lahtinen 59, Lasse Mikkelsson 57, Mika Maaskola 66 | ||||||||
12 | Laukaan UrheilijatLaukaan Urheilijat | LaukU | 15.50,49 | (ka 89.) | ||||
Jouko Kirmanen 57, Aimo Mäkinen 58, Juha Lempinen 56, Henry Majander 57 | ||||||||
13 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 15.56,37 | |||||
Timo Kormu 64, Juhani Miinalainen 58, Kari Tiainen 62, Kimmo Pakkanen 63 | ||||||||
14 | Tornion PyryTornion Pyry | TornPy | 16.00,52 | |||||
Rauno Uusitalo 52, Arto Vanha 63, Jyrki Kenttälehto 52, Vesa Kähkölä 59 | ||||||||
15 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | 16.15,28 | |||||
Tuomo Keski-Ojala 61, Timo Keski-Ojala 61, Reima Virkkala 59, Pekka Välimäki 61 | ||||||||
16 | Uudenkaupungin UrheilijatUudenkaupungin Urheilijat | UudU | 16.15,64 | |||||
Ilkka Iivonen 60, Veikko Varpula 49, Simo-Pekka Siltanen 59, Antti Pihlakoski 61 | ||||||||
17 | Savon Mailerit SavonlinnaSavon Mailerit Savonlinna | SavMai | 16.17,94 | |||||
Jouko Laitinen 63, Mika Toroi 62, Jouni Laurikainen 63, Jarmo Tolvanen 61 | ||||||||
M20 4x100 m | ||||||||
20.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 41,98 | (ka 86.) | ||||
Harry Strömberg 65, Tomas Gripenberg 66, Raimo Koljonen 66, Olli Turunen 65 | ||||||||
2 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 42,28 | |||||
Mika Ikonen 67, Harri Kivelä 66, Marko Nummi 66, Petri Hänninen 65 | ||||||||
3 | Koiviston Isku PoriKoiviston Isku Pori | KoivI | 42,85 | |||||
Marko Stenroos 67, Jouni Taimi 66, Pekka Mikkola 66, Markko Keto-Tokoi 66 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,90 | |||||
Jan Vorselman 66, Jussi Valle 66, Timo Blom 66, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 42,97 | |||||
Jaakko Loukonen 67, Timo Lehtonen 65, Esa Viirret 68, Mikko Nakolinna 68 | ||||||||
6 | Pargas IdrottsföreningPargas Idrottsförening | PargIF | 43,30 | |||||
Tage Friman 66, Bert-Henrik Enqvist 65, Thomas Koskimaa 66, Stefan Söderholm 67 | ||||||||
7 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 43,36 | |||||
Arto Peltoniemi 66, Ari Pehkoranta 65, Martti Tuliaho 65, Petri Keskitalo 67 | ||||||||
8 | Kemin IntoKemin Into | KemI | 43,82 | |||||
Tommi Vittaniemi 68, Jari Eskola 66, Timo Vittaniemi 65, Jyrki Happonen 65 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 20.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 42,91 | |||||
Mika Ikonen 67, Harri Kivelä 66, Marko Nummi 66, Petri Hänninen 65 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 43,12 | |||||
Jaakko Loukonen 67, Timo Lehtonen 65, Esa Viirret 68, Mikko Nakolinna 68 | ||||||||
3 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 43,37 | |||||
Arto Peltoniemi 66, Ari Pehkoranta 65, Martti Tuliaho 65, Petri Keskitalo 67 | ||||||||
4 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 43,79 | |||||
Jussi Laine 65, Kai Kyllönen 65, Mika Huhtamäki 65, Jukka Korhonen 68 | ||||||||
5 | Mietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiMietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki | MietMP | 44,03 | |||||
Timo Saastamoinen 67, Mika Vanhanen 66, Jouni Raudus 66, Rami Suojanen 65 | ||||||||
6 | Pellon PonsiPellon Ponsi | PellPo | 44,39 | |||||
Ari Muotka 66, Erkki Seitajärvi 66, Esa Flygare 68, Jouni Alaniemi 67 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 42,30 | |||||
Harry Strömberg 65, Tomas Gripenberg 66, Raimo Koljonen 66, Olli Turunen 65 | ||||||||
2 | Koiviston Isku PoriKoiviston Isku Pori | KoivI | 43,34 | |||||
Marko Stenroos 67, Jouni Taimi 66, Pekka Mikkola 66, Markko Keto-Tokoi 66 | ||||||||
3 | Pargas IdrottsföreningPargas Idrottsförening | PargIF | 43,67 | |||||
Tage Friman 66, Bert-Henrik Enqvist 65, Thomas Koskimaa 66, Stefan Söderholm 67 | ||||||||
5 | Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit | AlajA | 44,39 | |||||
Tarmo Peltola 66, Ville Rantala 66, Arto Tuomela 66, Kai-Erik Rantala 66 | ||||||||
6 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 45,81 | |||||
Juha Nyman 66, Kaj Tuomala 68, Caj Nordström 65, Sören Kronqvist 68 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 43,16 | |||||
Jan Vorselman 66, Jussi Valle 66, Timo Blom 66, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65 | ||||||||
2 | Kemin IntoKemin Into | KemI | 43,99 | |||||
Tommi Vittaniemi 68, Jari Eskola 66, Timo Vittaniemi 65, Jyrki Happonen 65 | ||||||||
4 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 44,39 | |||||
Timo Kangas 65, Jari Niemelä 67, Keijo Väkeväinen 65, Erkki Tuomela 67 | ||||||||
5 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 44,50 | |||||
Johnny Wargh 65, Stefan Berg 67, Krister Storbacka 66, Mikael Söderman 65 | ||||||||
6 | Pietarsaaren AthlosPietarsaaren Athlos | PietA | 45,21 | |||||
Kai Koskela 65, Tomi Eskola 66, Jorma Kalijärvi 65, Hannu Laitala 67 | ||||||||
7 | Äänekosken UrheilijatÄänekosken Urheilijat | ÄänekU | 45,42 | |||||
Vesa Turvanen 65, Kari Yli-Tuina 67, Juha Sorri 65, Kari Hiekkala 65 | ||||||||
M20 4x400 m | ||||||||
21.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.16,67 | |||||
Raimo Koljonen 66, Harry Strömberg 65, Tomas Gripenberg 66, Olli Turunen 65 | ||||||||
2 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 3.17,07 | (ka 62.) | ||||
Jan Vorselman 66, Mika Myllyneva 66, Timo Blom 66, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65 | ||||||||
3 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 3.17,17 | |||||
Ilkka Yli-Tuomi 66, Kari Mutka 66, Jukka Karppinen 66, Esko Parpala 65 | ||||||||
4 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 3.20,45 | |||||
Mika Ikonen 67, Harri Kivelä 66, Jyrki Palojärvi 67, Petri Hänninen 65 | ||||||||
5 | Tornion PyryTornion Pyry | TornPy | 3.20,48 | |||||
Markku Ketola 65, Antti Porkka 65, Jorma Salmela 68, Markku Karvonen 66 | ||||||||
6 | Koiviston Isku PoriKoiviston Isku Pori | KoivI | 3.21,06 | |||||
Marko Stenroos 67, Markko Keto-Tokoi 66, Pekka Mikkola 66, Jouni Taimi 66 | ||||||||
7 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 3.24,92 | |||||
Björn Stenvik 67, Niklas Rehula 65, Kim Sjöberg 66, Mika Tapanainen 69 | ||||||||
8 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 3.27,50 | |||||
Johnny Wargh 65, Krister Storbacka 66, Mikael Gebala 69, Mikael Söderman 65 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 21.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.19,48 | |||||
Olli Turunen 65, Tomas Gripenberg 66, Harry Strömberg 65, Raimo Koljonen 66 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.20,90 | |||||
Jan Vorselman 66, Mika Myllyneva 66, Timo Blom 66, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65 | ||||||||
3 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 3.22,25 | |||||
Jyrki Palojärvi 67, Harri Kivelä 66, Mika Ikonen 67, Petri Hänninen 65 | ||||||||
4 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 3.28,46 | |||||
Juha Nyman 66, Kaj Elenius 65, Caj Nordström 65, Sören Kronqvist 68 | ||||||||
5 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 3.31,18 | |||||
Marko Ceder 66, Jukka Viita 65, Jarkko Hassinen 65, Kai Kyllönen 65 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 3.24,97 | |||||
Johnny Wargh 65, Krister Storbacka 66, Mikael Gebala 69, Mikael Söderman 65 | ||||||||
2 | Tornion PyryTornion Pyry | TornPy | 3.25,89 | |||||
Markku Ketola 65, Antti Porkka 65, Jorma Salmela 68, Markku Karvonen 66 | ||||||||
3 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 3.26,77 | |||||
Kim Sjöberg 66, Mika Tapanainen 69, Björn Stenvik 67, Niklas Rehula 65 | ||||||||
4 | Mietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiMietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki | MietMP | 3.27,48 | |||||
Mika Vanhanen 66, Markku Kairi 66, Jouni Raudus 66, Juha Vanhanen 65 | ||||||||
6 | Uudenkaupungin UrheilijatUudenkaupungin Urheilijat | UudU | 3.31,49 | |||||
Mika Aalto 66, Erkki Pirilä 66, Pasi Siivonen 66, Hannu Vuorinen 65 | ||||||||
7 | Kangasalan KisaKangasalan Kisa | KangKi | 3.36,33 | |||||
Jussi Halkola 71, Kari Johansson 68, Pasi Helin 68, Jari Haavisto 65 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Koiviston Isku PoriKoiviston Isku Pori | KoivI | 3.26,29 | |||||
Marko Stenroos 67, Markko Keto-Tokoi 66, Pekka Mikkola 66, Jouni Taimi 66 | ||||||||
2 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 3.26,31 | |||||
Ilkka Yli-Tuomi 66, Kari Mutka 66, Jukka Karppinen 66, Esko Parpala 65 | ||||||||
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 3.27,04 | |||||
Marko Nykänen 65, Markku Koistinen 67, Kosti Rasinaho 65, Pasi Valoranta 66 | ||||||||
4 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 3.27,53 | |||||
Keijo Väkeväinen 65, Timo Kangas 65, Erkki Tuomela 67, Jari Niemelä 67 | ||||||||
5 | Salon ViestiSalon Viesti | SalVie | 3.27,84 | |||||
Mika Korhonen 65, Petri Salminen 65, Juha Sinda 67, Risto Pajunen 66 | ||||||||
6 | Pietarsaaren AthlosPietarsaaren Athlos | PietA | 3.36,84 | |||||
Kai Koskela 65, Tomi Eskola 66, Jorma Kalijärvi 65, Hannu Laitala 67 | ||||||||
M20 4x1500 m | ||||||||
21.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 16.08,28 | |||||
Timo Metso 65, Jouni Mankki 68, Mika Saukkonen 66, Matti Valkonen 66 | ||||||||
2 | Ullavan Kilpa KokkolaUllavan Kilpa Kokkola | UllKi | 16.09,19 | |||||
Pekka Jääskä 65, Jukka Aho 66, Juha Jääskä 65, Veli Anttila 65 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 16.09,87 | |||||
Markku Pöllänen 65, Arto Kyyrönen 65, Esa Ahlberg 65, Jari Koskinen 65 | ||||||||
5 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 16.16,67 | |||||
Jari Fomin 69, Jarmo Ihalainen 66, Jussi Fomin 65, Ari Suhonen 65 | ||||||||
6 | Posion PyrintöPosion Pyrintö | PosPy | 16.24,18 | |||||
Arsi Petrelius 67, Ari Ronkainen 68, Pasi Soudunsaari 67, Arto Petrelius 65 | ||||||||
7 | Ylivieskan KuulaYlivieskan Kuula | YlivKu | 16.27,48 | |||||
Jari Nortunen 68, Esa Similä 65, Markku Alahäivälä 65, Kimmo Perkkiö 66 | ||||||||
8 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 16.28,40 | |||||
Pekka Haapanen 66, Björn Stenvik 67, Mika Westerberg 66, Niklas Rehula 65 | ||||||||
9 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 16.29,37 | |||||
Kari Niinisalo 66, Harri Liukku 66, Vesa Mäyry 67, Timo Hyllinen 65 | ||||||||
10 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 16.33,93 | |||||
Jukka Konttinen 65, Mika Männistö 65, Esa Toppinen 66, Harri Voutilainen 68 | ||||||||
11 | Vörå IdrottsföreningVörå Idrottsförening | VöråIF | 16.42,97 | |||||
Kenneth Engström 67, Lars-Erik Stenbacka 66, Tommy Grannas 67, Tony Grägg 66 | ||||||||
12 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 16.43,24 | |||||
Jukka Vento 66, Timo Venäläinen 66, Mika Savolainen 66, Sami Kääriä 65 | ||||||||
13 | Rauman UrheilijatRauman Urheilijat | RaumU | 16.43,57 | |||||
Teijo Valtanen 65, Jyrki Varjonen 67, Olli Salmi 67, Timo Uusipere 65 | ||||||||
14 | LSD-OuluLSD-Oulu | LSD-Oulu | 16.46,29 | |||||
Mikko Tulppo 65, Timo-Pekka Kalermo 66, Erkki Marjamaa 66, Timo Ollila 66 | ||||||||
15 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 17.11,22 | |||||
Mika Vuorikkinen 66, Jarmo Himanka 65, Visa Orttenvuori 68, Reijo Tikka 66 | ||||||||
16 | Salon ViestiSalon Viesti | SalVie | 17.13,75 | |||||
Ari Peltonen 65, Kari Niemi 65, Anssi Peltonen 66, Petri Salminen 65 | ||||||||
M18 4x100 m | ||||||||
20.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 43,12 | |||||
Pasi Åkerfeldt 67, Heikki Veinola 67, Tommi Rainola 67, Markus Pitkänen 67 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 43,42 | |||||
Marko Gesterberg 67, Kari Repo 68, Kai Viherlaakso 67, Marko Virtanen 67 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 43,96 | |||||
Mikko Rautalin 68, Jari Kupila 67, Kalle Letto 67, Petri Soronen 68 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 44,27 | |||||
Jukka Levo 67, Marko Rajaniemi 67, Panu Melkinen 68, Margo Virtanen 67 | ||||||||
5 | Uudenkaupungin UrheilijatUudenkaupungin Urheilijat | UudU | 44,38 | |||||
Anssi Juntunen 68, Petri Luoma-Keturi 67, Rami Valtonen 67, Jyrki Kähkönen 67 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 44,45 | |||||
Timo Mäkinen 68, Arto Keckman 68, Harri Ouninkorpi 67, Kari Mattila 67 | ||||||||
7 | Vuoksenniskan Vesa ImatraVuoksenniskan Vesa Imatra | VuoksVe | 44,72 | |||||
Esa Pellinen 69, Tatu Muukkonen 68, Petri Böhm 68, Tatu Minkkinen 68 | ||||||||
8 | Loimaan JankkoLoimaan Jankko | LoimJa | 44,76 | |||||
Mauri Tuomola 66, Mika Hägg 67, Jussi Hurri 68, Jukka Nurmi 67 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 20.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 44,24 | |||||
Pasi Åkerfeldt 67, Heikki Veinola 67, Tommi Rainola 67, Markus Pitkänen 67 | ||||||||
2 | Vuoksenniskan Vesa ImatraVuoksenniskan Vesa Imatra | VuoksVe | 45,29 | |||||
Esa Pellinen 69, Tatu Muukkonen 68, Petri Böhm 68, Tatu Minkkinen 68 | ||||||||
3 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 45,64 | |||||
Kai Koskela 67, Esa Koivu 67, Kari Luhtavaara 67, Jyrki Palojärvi 67 | ||||||||
4 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 46,06 | |||||
Jari Segerman 66, Kari Helenius 67, Anssi Ahtikoski 68, Timo Helenius 67 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 43,58 | |||||
Marko Gesterberg 67, Kari Repo 68, Kai Viherlaakso 67, Marko Virtanen 67 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 43,87 | |||||
Mikko Rautalin 68, Jari Kupila 67, Kalle Letto 67, Petri Soronen 68 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 44,31 | |||||
Timo Mäkinen 68, Arto Keckman 68, Harri Ouninkorpi 67, Kari Mattila 67 | ||||||||
4 | Loimaan JankkoLoimaan Jankko | LoimJa | 44,36 | |||||
Mauri Tuomola 66, Mika Hägg 67, Jussi Hurri 68, Jukka Nurmi 67 | ||||||||
5 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 47,14 | |||||
Jarkko Hulkko 67, Raimo Virtanen 67, Kimmo Tarvainen 67, Jarkko Lipo 67 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Uudenkaupungin UrheilijatUudenkaupungin Urheilijat | UudU | 44,66 | |||||
Anssi Juntunen 68, Petri Luoma-Keturi 67, Rami Valtonen 67, Jyrki Kähkönen 67 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 44,67 | |||||
Jukka Levo 67, Marko Rajaniemi 67, Panu Melkinen 68, Margo Virtanen 67 | ||||||||
3 | Sallan KisailijatSallan Kisailijat | SallKi | 44,83 | |||||
Vesa Tapio 67, Tommi Rytilahti 68, Jari Ruopsa 67, Harri Hietajärvi 67 | ||||||||
4 | Turun PyrkiväTurun Pyrkivä | TurPy | 45,69 | |||||
Marko Aaltonen 68, Jali Valtonen 67, Teppo Niemi 67, Kari Lindholm 67 | ||||||||
M18 4x400 m | ||||||||
21.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.21,10 | |||||
Gunnar Landén 67, Tommi Rainola 67, Robert Nyman 60, Markus Pitkänen 67 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.22,02 | |||||
Kaarle Lehmus 67, Pekka Mäkelä 67, Kari Repo 68, Kai Viherlaakso 67 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.28,03 | |||||
Jari Lämsä 68, Petri Soronen 68, Kalle Letto 67, Jari Kupila 67 | ||||||||
4 | Uudenkaupungin UrheilijatUudenkaupungin Urheilijat | UudU | 3.29,44 | |||||
Petri Luoma-Keturi 67, Petri Schroderus 67, Rami Valtonen 67, Jyrki Kähkönen 67 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.30,10 | |||||
Jari Saari 67, Jukka Levo 67, Marko Rajaniemi 67, Margo Virtanen 67 | ||||||||
6 | Turun PyrkiväTurun Pyrkivä | TurPy | 3.30,33 | |||||
Marko Aaltonen 68, Jali Valtonen 67, Tommi Grönlund 67, Kari Lindholm 67 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.30,84 | |||||
Juha-Pekka Triipponen 67, Jussi Kero 68, Jaakko Loukonen 67, Rami Laitio 68 | ||||||||
8 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | 3.35,56 | |||||
Jarmo Huttunen 68, Ali Nieminen 67, Petri Hakanen 67, Pasi Kukkola 67 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 21.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.32,50 | |||||
Kaarle Lehmus 67, Pekka Mäkelä 67, Kari Repo 68, Kai Viherlaakso 67 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.33,33 | |||||
Jukka Levo 67, Jari Saari 67, Marko Rajaniemi 67, Margo Virtanen 67 | ||||||||
3 | Uudenkaupungin UrheilijatUudenkaupungin Urheilijat | UudU | 3.33,41 | |||||
Petri Luoma-Keturi 67, Petri Schroderus 67, Rami Valtonen 67, Jyrki Kähkönen 67 | ||||||||
4 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | 3.33,57 | |||||
Jarmo Huttunen 68, Ali Nieminen 67, Petri Hakanen 67, Pasi Kukkola 67 | ||||||||
5 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 3.35,09 | |||||
Jari Segerman 66, Kari Helenius 67, Ari Ojansivu 67, Timo Helenius 67 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.32,88 | |||||
Tommi Rainola 67, Gunnar Landén 67, Robert Nyman 67, Markus Pitkänen 67 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.33,13 | |||||
Jari Lämsä 68, Petri Soronen 68, Kalle Letto 67, Jari Kupila 67 | ||||||||
3 | Turun PyrkiväTurun Pyrkivä | TurPy | 3.33,42 | |||||
Marko Aaltonen 68, Jali Valtonen 67, Tommi Grönlund 67, Kari Lindholm 67 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.33,66 | |||||
Juha-Pekka Triipponen 67, Jussi Kero 68, Jaakko Loukonen 67, Rami Laitio 68 | ||||||||
5 | Lapinlahden VetoLapinlahden Veto | LapinlVe | 3.38,26 | |||||
Rauno Nousiainen 67, Petri Halonen 67, Petri Räsänen 67, Reijo Partanen 67 | ||||||||
M18 4x800 m | ||||||||
21.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 7.53,06 | |||||
Marko Lindqvist 67, Mika Mäntynen 68, Pasi Mäkinen 67, Petri Nevanpää 67 | ||||||||
2 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 7.58,07 | |||||
Kari Alamäki 67, Timo Peltoniemi 68, Tapio Vanhala 67, Timo Vanhala 67 | ||||||||
3 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 8.00,25 | |||||
Jari Kohtamäki 67, Mika Jänisoja 68, Kalle Hemiö 69, Timo Korpinen 67 | ||||||||
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 8.03,93 | |||||
Pasi Syrjä 68, Raimo Virtanen 67, Petri Sarkomaa 67, Mika Hänninen 68 | ||||||||
5 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 8.04,43 | |||||
Timo Muje 67, Petri Utulahti 67, Marko Hyppönen 68, Mika Hyppönen 68 | ||||||||
6 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 8.11,90 | |||||
Marko Kivimäki 67, Ville Hautala 68, Mika Kujala 68, Kari Keltamäki 68 | ||||||||
7 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 8.15,94 | |||||
Panu Säily 67, Ari Kangas 67, Petri Mällinen 67, Janne Helttunen 68 | ||||||||
8 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 8.17,45 | |||||
Marko Nurminen 69, Asko Nuikka 68, Pasi Rekunen 68, Raimo Nuikka 68 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 20.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.08,27 | |||||
Marko Lindqvist 67, Mika Mäntynen 68, Pasi Mäkinen 67, Petri Nevanpää 67 | ||||||||
2 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 8.10,24 | |||||
Pasi Syrjä 68, Raimo Virtanen 67, Petri Sarkomaa 67, Mika Hänninen 68 | ||||||||
3 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 8.10,59 | |||||
Kari Alamäki 67, Timo Peltoniemi 68, Tapio Vanhala 67, Timo Vanhala 67 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 8.12,72 | |||||
Panu Säily 67, Ari Kangas 67, Petri Mällinen 67, Janne Helttunen 68 | ||||||||
5 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 8.13,05 | |||||
Mika Kujala 68, Ville Hautala 68, Marko Kivimäki 67, Kari Keltamäki 68 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.16,09 | |||||
Juha-Pekka Triipponen 67, Rami Laitio 68, Jussi Kero 68, Timo Tuomenkoski 69 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 8.14,98 | |||||
Kimmo Petriläinen 68, Petri Utulahti 67, Marko Hyppönen 68, Mika Hyppönen 68 | ||||||||
2 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 8.15,60 | |||||
Jari Kohtamäki 67, Mika Jänisoja 68, Kalle Hemiö 69, Timo Korpinen 67 | ||||||||
3 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 8.15,71 | |||||
Marko Nurminen 69, Asko Nuikka 68, Pasi Rekunen 68, Raimo Nuikka 68 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.16,03 | |||||
Erkki Hyvärinen 67, Pekka Mäkelä 67, Kaarle Lehmus 67, Kai Viherlaakso 67 | ||||||||
5 | IF Länken KristiinankaupunkiIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki | IFLänken | 8.31,37 | |||||
Jari Westerlund 67, Timo Rajamäki 67, Petri Forsman 68, Tapio Rajamäki 67 | ||||||||
M16 4x100 m | ||||||||
20.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 44,99 | |||||
Jouni Saukkonen 69, Kai Kyckling 69, Jarkko Lampén 70, Raimo Hietala 69 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 45,24 | |||||
Harri Ovaskainen 70, Pertti Karjalainen 69, Sami Laaksonen 69, Matti Järvinen 69 | ||||||||
3 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 45,80 | |||||
Pasi Alanen 70, Ismo Hämeenniemi 70, Mika Honkaniemi 69, Janne Pihlajaharju 69 | ||||||||
4 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 46,01 | |||||
Markku Sarpio 69, Timo Savirinne 69, Perttu Lunkka 71, Janne Kettula 69 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,19 | |||||
Pirkka Lankinen 69, Tero Suomalainen 69, Mikael Tammi 69, Jan-Peter Karlsson 69 | ||||||||
6 | Enon Kisa-PojatEnon Kisa-Pojat | EnonKP | 46,23 | |||||
Pertti Mustonen 70, Jukka Immonen 70, Leif Nyberg 69, Jukka Puranen 69 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 46,25 | |||||
Christoffer Vanhala 70, Henrik Lindroth 69, Christopher Mosley 69, Kim Knape 69 | ||||||||
8 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 46,25 | |||||
Kari Juusela 70, Jyri Lankinen 69, Janne Hirsto 70, Jari Saarinen 70 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 20.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Enon Kisa-PojatEnon Kisa-Pojat | EnonKP | 46,05 | |||||
Pertti Mustonen 70, Jukka Immonen 70, Leif Nyberg 69, Jukka Puranen 69 | ||||||||
2 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 46,37 | |||||
Markku Sarpio 69, Timo Savirinne 69, Perttu Lunkka 71, Janne Kettula 69 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 46,45 | |||||
Kari Juusela 70, Jyri Lankinen 69, Janne Hirsto 70, Jari Saarinen 70 | ||||||||
4 | Viitasaaren ViestiViitasaaren Viesti | ViitVie | 47,87 | |||||
Janne Kinnunen 70, Jouko Paananen 70, Mika Nerg 70, Jarkko Huuskonen 69 | ||||||||
5 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 54,74 | |||||
Staffan Rudnäs 70, Mats Häger 70, Johan Näs 69, Kjell Blomqvist 69 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 45,69 | |||||
Harri Ovaskainen 70, Pertti Karjalainen 69, Sami Laaksonen 69, Matti Järvinen 69 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,15 | |||||
Pirkka Lankinen 69, Tero Suomalainen 69, Mikael Tammi 69, Jan-Peter Karlsson 69 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 46,18 | |||||
Christoffer Vanhala 70, Henrik Lindroth 69, Christopher Mosley 69, Kim Knape 69 | ||||||||
4 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 46,76 | |||||
Mika Kulmala 70, Kenneth Lindström 69, Petri Karvonen 69, Juha Arousva 70 | ||||||||
5 | Imatran JyskeImatran Jyske | ImJy | 47,06 | |||||
Ismo Penttilä 70, Juha Naapuri 70, Vesa Rautio 70, Pasi Summanen 69 | ||||||||
6 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 48,32 | |||||
Mika Kivitörmä 69, Pekka Tennilä 69, Kari Hietala 69, Juha Kantola 68 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 45,73 | |||||
Pasi Alanen 70, Ismo Hämeenniemi 70, Mika Honkaniemi 69, Janne Pihlajaharju 69 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 46,04 | |||||
Jouni Saukkonen 69, Kai Kyckling 69, Jarkko Lampén 70, Raimo Hietala 69 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 46,58 | |||||
Ari Martinmäki 69, Pekka Bogdanoff 69, Pekka Talvensaari 69, Marko Leinonen 69 | ||||||||
4 | Mietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiMietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki | MietMP | 47,22 | |||||
Kari Verainen 69, Reko Suojanen 69, Mika Salonen 69, Hannu-Pertti Vuola 69 | ||||||||
5 | Nurmijärven KenttäurheilijatNurmijärven Kenttäurheilijat | NurmijKU | 47,34 | |||||
Jari Arino 69, Janne Almgren 69, Jukka Remes 70, Petri Haakana 69 | ||||||||
6 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 47,89 | |||||
Janne Vehmaa 69, Markus Iitiä 69, Antero Kilpinen 70, Markku Virtanen 69 | ||||||||
M16 4x300 m | ||||||||
21.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 2.29,68 | |||||
Janne Virtapohja 69, Mika Vihervuori 69, Petri Korhonen 70, Pertti Karjalainen 69 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.30,98 | |||||
Jouni Saukkonen 69, Kai Kyckling 69, Risto Tikka 69, Raimo Hietala 69 | ||||||||
3 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 2.31,17 | |||||
Mika Honkaniemi 69, Juha Laasanen 71, Janne Pihlajaharju 69, Ismo Hämeenniemi 70 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.31,69 | |||||
Janne Hirsto 70, Mika Ryynänen 69, Jyri Lankinen 69, Jari Saarinen 70 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 2.31,75 | |||||
Christoffer Vanhala 70, Henrik Lindroth 69, Kim Knape 69, Christopher Mosley 69 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.31,83 | |||||
Tuomas Arvonen 71, Mikael Tammi 69, Tero Suomalainen 69, Jan-Peter Karlsson 69 | ||||||||
7 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 2.32,46 | |||||
Pekka Bogdanoff 69, Pekka Talvensaari 69, Juha Keinänen 68, Marko Leinonen 69 | ||||||||
8 | Enon Kisa-PojatEnon Kisa-Pojat | EnonKP | 2.35,18 | |||||
Pertti Mustonen 70, Jukka Immonen 70, Leif Nyberg 69, Jukka Puranen 69 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 21.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 2.34,54 | |||||
Christoffer Vanhala 70, Henrik Lindroth 69, Kim Knape 69, Christopher Mosley 69 | ||||||||
2 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 2.35,08 | |||||
Janne Pihlajaharju 69, Juha Laasanen 71, Mika Honkaniemi 69, Ismo Hämeenniemi 70 | ||||||||
3 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 2.35,34 | |||||
Timo Savirinne 69, Markku Sarpio 69, Perttu Lunkka 71, Janne Kettula 69 | ||||||||
4 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 2.38,50 | |||||
Johan Näs 69, Jan Henriksson 70, Staffan Rudnäs 70, Kjell Blomqvist 69 | ||||||||
5 | Nurmijärven KenttäurheilijatNurmijärven Kenttäurheilijat | NurmijKU | 2.38,69 | |||||
Jari Arino 69, Janne Almgren 69, Jukka Remes 70, Petri Haakana 69 | ||||||||
6 | Tornion PyryTornion Pyry | TornPy | 2.38,83 | |||||
Markku Tennivaara 69, Keijo Matinlassi 69, Marko Matinlassi 70, Antti Salovaara 70 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 2.33,99 | |||||
Matti Järvinen 69, Janne Virtapohja 69, Petri Korhonen 70, Pertti Karjalainen 69 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.34,05 | |||||
Tuomas Arvonen 71, Mikael Tammi 69, Tero Suomalainen 69, Jan-Peter Karlsson 69 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.34,10 | |||||
Janne Hirsto 70, Mika Ryynänen 69, Jyri Lankinen 69, Jari Saarinen 70 | ||||||||
4 | Enon Kisa-PojatEnon Kisa-Pojat | EnonKP | 2.34,85 | |||||
Pertti Mustonen 70, Jukka Immonen 70, Leif Nyberg 69, Jukka Puranen 69 | ||||||||
5 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 2.36,67 | |||||
Mika Kulmala 70, Markku Mäkinen 69, Petri Karvonen 69, Kenneth Lindström 69 | ||||||||
6 | Vehkalahden Veikot HaminaVehkalahden Veikot Hamina | VehkVei | 2.39,49 | |||||
Hannu Piispa 69, Jarkko Muukka 69, Olli Ahola 70, Jouni Kauppila 69 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.37,62 | |||||
Kai Kyckling 69, Jarkko Lampén 70, Jouni Saukkonen 69, Raimo Hietala 69 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 2.37,64 | |||||
Pekka Bogdanoff 69, Pekka Talvensaari 69, Juha Keinänen 68, Marko Leinonen 69 | ||||||||
3 | Mietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiMietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki | MietMP | 2.38,08 | |||||
Mika Salonen 69, Reko Suojanen 69, Hannu-Pertti Vuola 69, Kari Verainen 69 | ||||||||
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 2.38,17 | |||||
Janne Vehmaa 69, Antero Kilpinen 70, Markus Iitiä 69, Markku Virtanen 69 | ||||||||
5 | Viitasaaren ViestiViitasaaren Viesti | ViitVie | 2.40,46 | |||||
Jouko Paananen 70, Jarkko Huuskonen 69, Mika Nerg 70, Janne Kinnunen 70 | ||||||||
6 | Alatornion Pirkat TornioAlatornion Pirkat Tornio | AlatPi | 2.46,24 | |||||
Vesa Ojanaho 71, Antti Stoor 69, Tero Taulavuori 70, Terho Kolehmainen 70 | ||||||||
M16 4x800 m | ||||||||
21.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.11,16 | |||||
Kimmo Vapamaa 69, Jarkko Huttunen 69, Markku Kyyrönen 69, Petri Nevanpää 67 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 8.11,48 | |||||
Jarkko Puttonen 69, Tapio Lamberg 70, Tommi Liljedahl 69, Risto Tikka 69 | ||||||||
3 | Perniön UrheilijatPerniön Urheilijat | PernU | 8.11,89 | |||||
Antti Hyvönen 69, Tomi Vuorinen 69, Rami Himanto 69, Arto Kuusisto 69 | ||||||||
4 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 8.15,00 | |||||
Harri Paananen 69, Timo Kohvakka 70, Juha Tuhkalainen 69, Kari Hämäläinen 69 | ||||||||
5 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 8.23,32 | |||||
Markku Auvinen 69, Petri Mäkiharju 70, Marko Ihamäki 70, Kari Virtanen 69 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.28,54 | |||||
Jani Järvelin 69, Hannu Pelttari 69, Kaius Hedberg 69, Lauri Hollo 70 | ||||||||
7 | Keminmaan UrheilijatKeminmaan Urheilijat | KeminmU | 8.37,12 | |||||
Matti Lassila 69, Pasi Kantola 69, Jouko Rajanen 69, Markku Hilden 69 | ||||||||
8 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.56,31 | |||||
Janne Hirsto 70, Markku Kivioja 69, Ismo Sohlman 69, Mika Ryynänen 69 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 20.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.29,64 | |||||
Kimmo Vapamaa 69, Jarkko Huttunen 69, Markku Kyyrönen 69, Mika Vihervuori 69 | ||||||||
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 8.29,97 | |||||
Markku Auvinen 69, Petri Mäkiharju 70, Marko Ihamäki 70, Kari Virtanen 69 | ||||||||
3 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 8.31,13 | |||||
Harri Paananen 69, Timo Kohvakka 70, Juha Tuhkalainen 69, Kari Hämäläinen 69 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.34,38 | |||||
Janne Hirsto 70, Markku Kivioja 69, Ismo Sohlman 69, Mika Ryynänen 69 | ||||||||
5 | Keminmaan UrheilijatKeminmaan Urheilijat | KeminmU | 8.36,28 | |||||
Pasi Kantola 69, Matti Lassila 69, Jouko Rajanen 69, Markku Hilden 69 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 8.11,96 | |||||
Jarkko Puttonen 69, Tapio Lamberg 70, Tommi Liljedahl 69, Risto Tikka 69 | ||||||||
2 | Perniön UrheilijatPerniön Urheilijat | PernU | 8.28,58 | |||||
Antti Hyvönen 69, Tomi Vuorinen 69, Rami Himanto 69, Arto Kuusisto 69 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.35,93 | |||||
Jani Järvelin 69, Kaius Hedberg 69, Hannu Pelttari 69, Lauri Hollo 70 | ||||||||
4 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 8.37,48 | |||||
Ari Rastas 69, Janne Pahikkala 70, Janne Hongisto 69, Jouni Salonen 69 | ||||||||
5 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 8.46,41 | |||||
Janne Ekman 70, Jari Puurunen 69, Tomi Laukkanen 69, Jari Fomin 69 | ||||||||
6 | Alatornion Pirkat TornioAlatornion Pirkat Tornio | AlatPi | 8.54,54 | |||||
Antti Stoor 69, Terho Hoppula 71, Terho Kolehmainen 70, Vesa Ojanaho 71 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 4x100 m | ||||||||
20.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 47,96 | |||||
Minna Painilainen 64, Tiina Lindgren 62, Tiina Tuononen 61, Arja Viljanmaa 65 | ||||||||
2 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 48,17 | (ka 44.) | ||||
Marjo Salimäki 68, Tiina Niemi 67, Leena Koskela 62, Minna Kallio 66 | ||||||||
3 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 48,27 | |||||
Pia Bryggare 69, Anne Kuusela 64, Anne Rikkinen 63, Tiina Suikka 59 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 48,45 | |||||
Riitta Vesanen 62, Terhi Tarkiainen 62, Kaisa Ylimäki 60, Kaisa Laine 68 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 48,58 | |||||
Kirsi Volanen 62, Silja Kautonen 56, Kirsi Rantalainen 61, Kirsi Oksanen 61 | ||||||||
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 48,75 | |||||
Heli Korhonen 68, Ritva Valkeinen 65, Milla Kruuti 68, Sari Kaistinen 64 | ||||||||
7 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 49,33 | |||||
Eija Kujanpää , Riitta Maunula 64, Raili Ahola 56, Annariitta Hietaharju 63 | ||||||||
8 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 50,58 | |||||
Marjo Nieminen 65, Anne Laakso 62, Marjaana Tuomisto 66, Nina Nieminen 67 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 20.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 48,29 | |||||
Marjo Salimäki 68, Tiina Niemi 67, Leena Koskela 62, Minna Kallio 66 | ||||||||
2 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 48,62 | |||||
Pia Bryggare 69, Anne Kuusela 64, Anne Rikkinen 63, Tiina Suikka 59 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 48,62 | |||||
Riitta Vesanen 62, Terhi Tarkiainen 62, Kaisa Ylimäki 60, Kaisa Laine 68 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 48,82 | |||||
Minna Painilainen 64, Tiina Lindgren 62, Tiina Tuononen 61, Arja Viljanmaa 65 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 49,27 | |||||
Soile Joona 59, Tarja Tapio 61, Liisa Ahvenjärvi 62, Arja Jussila 53 | ||||||||
6 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 50,89 | |||||
Katja Arkela 67, Leena Narvo 61, Pia Moisander 67, Lena Spoof 61 | ||||||||
7 | Ylöjärven RyhtiYlöjärven Ryhti | YlöjRy | 51,50 | |||||
Minna Selkee 69, Heli Mattila 60, Jaana Surakka 99, Sari Morko 67 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 49,16 | |||||
Heli Korhonen 68, Ritva Valkeinen 65, Milla Kruuti 68, Sari Kaistinen 64 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 49,20 | |||||
Kirsi Volanen 62, Silja Kautonen 56, Kirsi Rantalainen 61, Kirsi Oksanen 61 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 49,69 | |||||
Tuula Antikainen 66, Päivi Stranden 67, Pia Pettersson 67, Tiina Pakkala 62 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 49,84 | |||||
Anne Ala-Hakuni 60, Jaana Kivinen 63, Kaarina Lätti 61, Riitta Tuominen 68 | ||||||||
5 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 50,05 | |||||
Heli Kolari 62, Virpi Toivonen 66, Arja Tiainen 63, Iris Tasa 61 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 49,59 | |||||
Eija Kujanpää , Riitta Maunula 64, Raili Ahola 56, Annariitta Hietaharju 63 | ||||||||
2 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 50,39 | |||||
Marjo Nieminen 65, Anne Laakso 62, Marjaana Tuomisto 66, Nina Nieminen 67 | ||||||||
3 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 50,55 | |||||
Sirkku Aaltonen 67, Lena Mattsson 59, Siv Karlström 56, Nina Johansson 66 | ||||||||
4 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 50,64 | |||||
Harriet Asp 68, Anja Häggman 61, Ulla-Britt Lillmåns 63, Carina Kjellman 63 | ||||||||
N 4x400 m | ||||||||
21.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.47,87 | |||||
Kaisa Ylimäki 60, Minna Sarnela 65, Terhi Tarkiainen 62, Riitta Vesanen 62 | ||||||||
2 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 3.51,22 | |||||
Kati Salomaa 66, Riitta Maunula 64, Raili Ahola 56, Annariitta Hietaharju 63 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.52,34 | |||||
Pia Pettersson 67, Päivi Stranden 67, Minna Rasilainen 65, Tiina Pakkala 62 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.52,80 | |||||
Soile Joona 59, Leena Hyry 62, Tarja Tapio 61, Liisa Ahvenjärvi 62 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.52,85 | |||||
Kirsi Oksanen 61, Kirsi Rantalainen 61, Kirsi Volanen 62, Silja Kautonen 56 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.53,01 | |||||
Minna Painilainen 64, Tiina Tuononen 61, Pia Martin 65, Arja Viljanmaa 65 | ||||||||
7 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 3.55,79 | |||||
Sirkku Aaltonen 67, Agneta Westerlund 66, Siv Karlström 56, Lena Mattsson 59 | ||||||||
8 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 3.58,03 | |||||
Taina Nissinen 68, Raija Huttunen 65, Eija Karppanen 62, Sirpa Hämäläinen 62 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 21.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.54,50 | |||||
Kaisa Ylimäki 60, Minna Sarnela 65, Terhi Tarkiainen 62, Riitta Vesanen 62 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.55,91 | |||||
Kirsi Oksanen 61, Kirsi Rantalainen 61, Sirpa Laakkala 62, Silja Kautonen 56 | ||||||||
3 | Kempeleen KiriKempeleen Kiri | KempKi | 3.57,64 | (ka 57.) | ||||
Tuula Keihäskoski 65, Paula Keihäskoski 64, Eija Hietala 64, Anitta Hietala 65 | ||||||||
4 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 4.03,27 | |||||
Arja Tiainen 63, Tuija Toivonen 66, Anne Sahlman 61, Päivi Tikkanen 60 | ||||||||
5 | Ylöjärven RyhtiYlöjärven Ryhti | YlöjRy | 4.05,18 | |||||
Sari Nykopp 65, Sari Morko 67, Marjo Kaleva 68, Heli Mattila 60 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 3.55,31 | |||||
Sirkku Aaltonen 67, Agneta Westerlund 66, Siv Karlström 56, Lena Mattsson 59 | ||||||||
2 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 3.55,41 | |||||
Kati Salomaa 66, Riitta Maunula 64, Annariitta Hietaharju 63, Raili Ahola 56 | ||||||||
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 3.55,60 | |||||
Taina Nissinen 68, Raija Huttunen 65, Eija Karppanen 62, Sirpa Hämäläinen 62 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.59,62 | |||||
Tellervo Lainio 66, Anne Ala-Hakuni 60, Kaarina Lätti 61, Jaana Kivinen 63 | ||||||||
5 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 4.08,01 | |||||
Jaana Jyrkinen 67, Sari Karjalainen 70, Sari Viholainen 67, Anne Pöllänen 64 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.54,83 | |||||
Pia Pettersson 67, Päivi Stranden 67, Minna Rasilainen 65, Tiina Pakkala 62 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.54,92 | |||||
Anneli Nylund 90, Tiina Tuononen 61, Pia Martin 65, Arja Viljanmaa 65 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.55,17 | |||||
Soile Joona 59, Leena Hyry 62, Tarja Tapio 61, Liisa Ahvenjärvi 62 | ||||||||
4 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 3.55,97 | (ka 53.) | ||||
Sirpa Myllykangas 64, Marjo Paasovaara 64, Anneli Oravainen 51, Teija Virkberg 63 | ||||||||
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 3.59,52 | |||||
Milla Kruuti 68, Milla Kruuti 68, Sari Kaistinen 64, Ritva Valkeinen 65 | ||||||||
N 4x800 m | ||||||||
20.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.52,57 | |||||
Minna Sarnela 65, Anu Hupli 65, Pirjo Lukkari 65, Kaisa Ylimäki 60 | ||||||||
2 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 8.54,81 | |||||
Riitta Hevosmaa 65, Marjo Paasovaara 64, Anneli Oravainen 51, Teija Virkberg 63 | ||||||||
3 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 8.56,57 | (ka 16.) | ||||
Anu Honkalinna 62, Helena Kettunen 68, Aija Lehmusmetsä 61, Marjo-Riitta Lakka 55 | ||||||||
4 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 8.59,76 | |||||
Raija Huttunen 65, Jaana Ahola 69, Taina Nissinen 68, Eija Karppanen 62 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 9.10,56 | |||||
Tuula Putkonen 61, Merja Haapaniemi 65, Aila Holappa 52, Tiina Pakkala 62 | ||||||||
6 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 9.16,21 | |||||
Tarja Seppänen 63, Anne Sahlman 61, Kristiina Lindroos 62, Päivi Tikkanen 60 | ||||||||
7 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 9.17,57 | |||||
Tuula Konttinen 63, Soile Helin 70, Sirpa Kytölä 54, Aulikki Kononoff 62 | ||||||||
8 | Rovaniemen RoadrunnersRovaniemen Roadrunners | RovanRR | 9.34,04 | (ka 52.) | ||||
Riitta Hurtig 68, Johanna Alapuranen 68, Virpi Karppinen 69, Anni Heikkilä 58 | ||||||||
N20 4x100 m | ||||||||
20.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | 47,86 | |||||
Pirjo Ryhtä 69, Teija Paukku 65, Kristiina Wahlsten 68, Jaana Niemi 65 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 48,11 | |||||
Tuula Kangas 67, Maria Kuusisto 65, Virpi Harila 65, Satu Ruotsalainen 66 | ||||||||
3 | Virkby Start LohjaVirkby Start Lohja | ViStart | 48,29 | |||||
Nina Taipale 67, Mari Heikkilä 69, Marica Pihl 68, Ragne Backman 65 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 48,92 | |||||
Tiina Inkinen 66, Laila Andersson 66, Laura Turunen 65, Taina Vuokko 65 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 49,23 | |||||
Heli Hämäläinen 68, Tarja Nikki 65, Pia Siikanen 68, Hannele Hämäläinen 66 | ||||||||
6 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 50,25 | |||||
Satu Rautakoski 66, Päivi Myyryläinen 69, Helena Björn 66, Sari Pirkkanen 66 | ||||||||
7 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 50,65 | |||||
Maria Forsell 63, Sonja Westman 68, Petra Nygård 71, Ingela Nygård 66 | ||||||||
Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | DNF | ||||||
Ulla Reinikainen 65, Henriikka Hiilloskorpi 96, Mirka Suppanen 66, Lotta Suviranta 65 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 20.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | 47,67 | |||||
Pirjo Ryhtä 69, Teija Paukku 65, Kristiina Wahlsten 68, Jaana Niemi 65 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 47,92 | |||||
Tuula Kangas 67, Maria Kuusisto 65, Virpi Harila 65, Satu Ruotsalainen 66 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 49,41 | |||||
Heli Hämäläinen 68, Tarja Nikki 65, Pia Siikanen 68, Hannele Hämäläinen 66 | ||||||||
4 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 50,69 | |||||
Maria Forsell 63, Sonja Westman 68, Petra Nygård 71, Ingela Nygård 66 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Virkby Start LohjaVirkby Start Lohja | ViStart | 49,23 | |||||
Nina Taipale 67, Mari Heikkilä 69, Marica Pihl 68, Ragne Backman 65 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 49,66 | |||||
Tiina Inkinen 66, Laila Andersson 66, Laura Turunen 65, Taina Vuokko 65 | ||||||||
3 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 50,10 | |||||
Satu Rautakoski 66, Päivi Myyryläinen 69, Helena Björn 66, Sari Pirkkanen 66 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 50,77 | |||||
Ulla Reinikainen 65, Henriikka Hiilloskorpi 96, Mirka Suppanen 66, Lotta Suviranta 65 | ||||||||
5 | Karihaaran Visa KemiKarihaaran Visa Kemi | KarihVi | 50,89 | |||||
Leena Kotijärvi 65, Minna Tikanoja 65, Virpi Ahlvik 66, Anne Sundström 66 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 51,93 | |||||
Kirsi Liimatainen 68, Elisa Kuusiluoma 66, Tellervo Lainio 66, Nina Niemi 66 | ||||||||
N20 4x400 m | ||||||||
21.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.48,91 | |||||
Tuula Antikainen 66, Tiina Inkinen 66, Laila Andersson 66, Taina Vuokko 65 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.52,73 | |||||
Tuula Kangas 67, Satu Ruotsalainen 66, Virpi Harila 65, Maria Kuusisto 65 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.54,00 | |||||
Mirka Suppanen 66, Hannele Hiilloskorpi 65, Anu Hupli 65, Lotta Suviranta 65 | ||||||||
4 | Virkby Start LohjaVirkby Start Lohja | ViStart | 3.54,13 | (ka 40.) | ||||
Nina Taipale 67, Mari Heikkilä 69, Marica Pihl 68, Ragne Backman 65 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.56,62 | |||||
Riitta Tuominen 68, Nina Niemi 66, Tuuli Merikoski 67, Elisa Kuusiluoma 66 | ||||||||
6 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 4.01,62 | |||||
Satu Rautakoski 66, Päivi Myyryläinen 69, Helena Björn 66, Sari Pirkkanen 66 | ||||||||
7 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 4.17,33 | |||||
Marjo Nieminen 65, Jaana Lehtonen 69, Anette Kouvo 67, Nina Nieminen 67 | ||||||||
N20 3x800 m | ||||||||
20.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 6.50,03 | |||||
Henriikka Hiilloskorpi 96, Mirka Suppanen 66, Lotta Suviranta 65 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.56,82 | (ka 18.) | ||||
Pia Baarman 68, Heli Seppänen 67, Pia Martin 65 | ||||||||
3 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 7.01,25 | (ka 26.) | ||||
Susanna Simpanen 67, Lala Relander 68, Marjo Matikainen 62 | ||||||||
4 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 7.02,93 | (ka 32.) | ||||
Satu Laine 65, Jaana Kanninen 67, Anne Kokko 66 | ||||||||
5 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 7.04,73 | (ka 34.) | ||||
Tuija Toivonen 66, Krista Dag 71, Sari Ruottinen 65 | ||||||||
6 | Ylöjärven RyhtiYlöjärven Ryhti | YlöjRy | 7.05,16 | (ka 36.) | ||||
Tarja Welling 68, Sari Nykopp 65, Marjo Kaleva 68 | ||||||||
7 | Hartolan VoimaHartolan Voima | HartVoi | 7.06,80 | (ka 39.) | ||||
Minna Mäkiranta 69, Tiina Näätänen 68, Arja Wahlberg 65 | ||||||||
8 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 7.09,90 | |||||
Rita Turunen 71, Sari Viholainen 67, Jaana Jyrkinen 67 | ||||||||
9 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 7.27,20 | |||||
Sanna Sippola 68, Pia Holm 66, Nina Silver 69 | ||||||||
N18 4x100 m | ||||||||
20.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 48,92 | |||||
Maarit Palmroos 67, Niina Palsio 68, Pia Salmio 69, Tiina Palsio 68 | ||||||||
2 | Tainionkosken Tähti ImatraTainionkosken Tähti Imatra | TainTä | 49,19 | |||||
Kati Minkkinen 67, Heli Kuisma 67, Maarit Pikkarainen 67, Marja-Leena Karttunen 67 | ||||||||
3 | Haukiputaan Veikot OuluHaukiputaan Veikot Oulu | HaukVei | 49,31 | |||||
Marjo Henriksson 67, Päivi Ylipahkala 68, Anne Ylipahkala 68, Tiina Suutari 67 | ||||||||
4 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 49,68 | |||||
Charlotta Hasselblatt 68, Anne Iijalainen 68, Camilla Engman 68, Sonja Finell 68 | ||||||||
5 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 49,80 | |||||
Pauliina Lehto 68, Tarja Laiho 69, Anu Uski 67, Tarja Halmela 69 | ||||||||
6 | Kemijärven UrheilijatKemijärven Urheilijat | KemijU | 50,19 | |||||
Katja Moilanen 71, Kaisa Moilanen 67, Sari Ronkainen 69, Marjut Korpela 68 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 50,38 | |||||
Piritta Maavuori 68, Marianna Järvinen 70, Anna Suurnäkki 67, Kirsi Salovaara 67 | ||||||||
8 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 50,84 | |||||
Maria Norrgård 69, Susanna Kuukari 67, Elina Vähänen 71, Aija-Saija Haanpää 68 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 20.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 49,43 | |||||
Maarit Palmroos 67, Niina Palsio 68, Pia Salmio 69, Tiina Palsio 68 | ||||||||
2 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 50,04 | |||||
Charlotta Hasselblatt 68, Anne Iijalainen 68, Camilla Engman 68, Sonja Finell 68 | ||||||||
3 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 50,24 | |||||
Pauliina Lehto 68, Tarja Laiho 69, Anu Uski 67, Tarja Halmela 69 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 50,35 | |||||
Piritta Maavuori 68, Marianna Järvinen 70, Anna Suurnäkki 67, Kirsi Salovaara 67 | ||||||||
5 | Kemijärven UrheilijatKemijärven Urheilijat | KemijU | 50,49 | |||||
Katja Moilanen 71, Kaisa Moilanen 67, Sari Ronkainen 69, Marjut Korpela 68 | ||||||||
6 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 52,66 | |||||
Anu Kilpeläinen 69, Teija Lukkari 68, Seija Torvinen 68, Riitta Kärkkäinen 68 | ||||||||
7 | Köyliön LallitKöyliön Lallit | KöylLa | 52,68 | |||||
Sanna Ehtamo 69, Susanna Väinölä 69, Terhi Lehtonen 67, Teija Aaltonen 67 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tainionkosken Tähti ImatraTainionkosken Tähti Imatra | TainTä | 50,22 | |||||
Kati Minkkinen 67, Heli Kuisma 67, Maarit Pikkarainen 67, Marja-Leena Karttunen 67 | ||||||||
2 | Haukiputaan Veikot OuluHaukiputaan Veikot Oulu | HaukVei | 50,46 | |||||
Marjo Henriksson 67, Päivi Ylipahkala 68, Anne Ylipahkala 68, Tiina Suutari 67 | ||||||||
3 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 50,89 | |||||
Maria Norrgård 69, Susanna Kuukari 67, Elina Vähänen 71, Aija-Saija Haanpää 68 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 51,34 | |||||
Raija Saarela 68, Päivi Karppinen 68, Eira Komulainen 67, Pirjo Kinnunen 67 | ||||||||
5 | Tornion PyryTornion Pyry | TornPy | 51,35 | |||||
Marjo Lahdenranta 67, Marja Tennivaara 67, Virpi Arvola 69, Kati Kuusela 67 | ||||||||
N18 4x400 m | ||||||||
21.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.56,25 | |||||
Niina Palsio 68, Heli Seppänen 67, Maarit Palmroos 67, Tiina Palsio 68 | ||||||||
2 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 3.57,94 | |||||
Ann-Catrin Kinnari 68, Nina Strandberg 67, Susanne Hedvik 68, Sonja Finell 68 | ||||||||
3 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 3.59,37 | |||||
Pauliina Lehto 68, Tarja Laiho 69, Helena Kettunen 68, Tarja Halmela 69 | ||||||||
4 | Haukiputaan Veikot OuluHaukiputaan Veikot Oulu | HaukVei | 4.00,50 | |||||
Päivi Ylipahkala 68, Riitta-Liisa Bovellan 72, Anne Ylipahkala 68, Tiina Suutari 67 | ||||||||
5 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 4.01,11 | |||||
Pia Moisander 67, Katja Arkela 67, Anne Arkela 69, Aija-Saija Haanpää 68 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.01,33 | |||||
Kirsi Salovaara 67, Satu Raimiala 69, Tiina Luoma 70, Anna Suurnäkki 67 | ||||||||
7 | Tornion PyryTornion Pyry | TornPy | 4.03,47 | |||||
Marjo Lahdenranta 67, Päivi Laakso 67, Kati Kuusela 67, Marja Tennivaara 67 | ||||||||
8 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 4.11,78 | |||||
Jutta Sarkonen 68, Virpi Toivonen 69, Sonja Nieminen 67, Helena Salmi 68 | ||||||||
N18 3x800 m | ||||||||
20.7. | ||||||||
1 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 7.02,59 | |||||
Marjaana Rautelin 69, Katja Hagman 67, Marita Stenvik 69 | ||||||||
2 | Mynämäen IskuMynämäen Isku | MynämI | 7.05,62 | |||||
Sanna Hirvola 69, Elina Raivo 71, Minna Lainio 68 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.08,66 | |||||
Tiina Luoma 70, Katja Räty 69, Anna Suurnäkki 67 | ||||||||
4 | Laihian Liitto-UrheilijatLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat | LaihL-U | 7.11,16 | |||||
Heli Tuokko 68, Merja Lahtinen 68, Riina Länsikallio 70 | ||||||||
5 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 7.14,74 | |||||
Marika Eriksson 69, Anette Kouvo 67, Jaana Lehtonen 69 | ||||||||
6 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 7.16,52 | |||||
Pauliina Jolanki 71, Satu Nurminen 68, Carita Sunell 68 | ||||||||
7 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 7.23,91 | |||||
Päivi Kaijankoski 69, Jaana Saarinen 68, Päivi Karppinen 68 | ||||||||
N16 4x100 m | ||||||||
20.7. | ||||||||
1 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 50,03 | |||||
Anneli Lesonen 69, Mira Mantsinen 71, Minna Hankio 69, Minna Kaipainen 69 | ||||||||
2 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 50,08 | |||||
Hannele Ihonen 70, Päivi Ojansivu 69, Minna Luukkanen 70, Virve Siren 71 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 50,51 | |||||
Henrietta Nymark 70, Heidi Nieminen 69, Mikaela Lindeman 70, Mia Huuskonen 69 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 50,54 | |||||
Marjut Niskanen 69, Raija Simiö 71, Marjorit Elorinne 69, Terhi Laine 71 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 50,67 | |||||
Pia Hamberg 70, Sari Kommio 69, Hanna Härkönen 70, Mervi Pesonen 70 | ||||||||
6 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 51,03 | |||||
Charlotta Näs 71, Veronica Finnilä 69, Maria Stenbacka 69, Ann-Louise Strengell 70 | ||||||||
7 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 51,63 | |||||
Paula Lindeberg 70, Mari Pantsar 69, Jaana Mikkonen 70, Mari Kolunen 69 | ||||||||
Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | DQ | ||||||
Sari Rosen 71, Päivi Kunnas 70, Marika Ruohonen 71, Susanna Vuori 70 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 20.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 50,22 | |||||
Hannele Ihonen 70, Päivi Ojansivu 69, Minna Luukkanen 70, Virve Siren 71 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 50,79 | |||||
Henrietta Nymark 70, Heidi Nieminen 69, Mikaela Lindeman 70, Mia Huuskonen 69 | ||||||||
3 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 51,36 | |||||
Charlotta Näs 71, Veronica Finnilä 69, Maria Stenbacka 69, Ann-Louise Strengell 70 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 51,63 | |||||
Paula Lindeberg 70, Mari Pantsar 69, Jaana Mikkonen 70, Mari Kolunen 69 | ||||||||
5 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 52,19 | |||||
Virpi Utriainen 70, Katri Vappula 70, Sari Karjalainen 70, Mari Hämäläinen 70 | ||||||||
6 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 52,19 | |||||
Kirsi Syrjänen 69, Ulla Tapio 69, Anu Taura 69, Tuija Vuorinen 69 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 50,48 | |||||
Anneli Lesonen 69, Mira Mantsinen 71, Minna Hankio 69, Minna Kaipainen 69 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 51,01 | |||||
Marjut Niskanen 69, Raija Simiö 71, Marjorit Elorinne 69, Terhi Laine 71 | ||||||||
3 | Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | 51,26 | |||||
Sari Rosen 71, Päivi Kunnas 70, Marika Ruohonen 71, Susanna Vuori 70 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 51,28 | |||||
Pia Hamberg 70, Sari Kommio 69, Hanna Härkönen 70, Mervi Pesonen 70 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 51,67 | |||||
Ulla Pietilä 69, Sari Puolimatka 69, Merja Mankila 69, Kirsti Lauronen 71 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 52,71 | |||||
Hanne Horte 69, Krista Eriksson 69, Katariina Asikainen 69, Päivi Kangas 71 | ||||||||
7 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 54,47 | |||||
Micaela Lindahl 71, Åsa Vikman 69, Susanne Svanberg 70, Kati Höglund 71 | ||||||||
N16 4x300 m | ||||||||
21.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | 2.49,54 | |||||
Päivi Kunnas 70, Susanna Vuori 70, Pia Niemi 71, Pirjo Ryhtä 69 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.50,98 | |||||
Mervi Pesonen 70, Hanna Härkönen 70, Sari Kommio 69, Pia Hamberg 70 | ||||||||
3 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 2.51,06 | |||||
Anneli Lesonen 69, Minna Hankio 69, Mira Mantsinen 71, Minna Kaipainen 69 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.52,74 | |||||
Henrietta Nymark 70, Mia Huuskonen 69, Marianna Järvinen 70, Pia Lautala 70 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.52,97 | |||||
Marjut Niskanen 69, Raija Simiö 71, Sanna Saarijärvi 70, Marjorit Elorinne 69 | ||||||||
6 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 2.53,24 | |||||
Anu Taura 69, Tuija Vuorinen 69, Kirsi Syrjänen 69, Ulla Tapio 69 | ||||||||
7 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 2.54,72 | |||||
Inger Ann Lindholm 72, Veronica Finnilä 69, Maria Stenbacka 69, Ann-Louise Strengell 70 | ||||||||
8 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 2.55,66 | |||||
Ann-Sofie Blomqvist 69, Monica Sandström 69, Teija Nyfelt 69, Catarina Vestersund 69 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 21.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.52,94 | |||||
Sari Kommio 69, Hanna Härkönen 70, Mervi Pesonen 70, Pia Hamberg 70 | ||||||||
2 | Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | 2.53,10 | |||||
Päivi Kunnas 70, Pia Niemi 71, Susanna Vuori 70, Pirjo Ryhtä 69 | ||||||||
3 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 2.53,42 | |||||
Anneli Lesonen 69, Minna Hankio 69, Mira Mantsinen 71, Minna Kaipainen 69 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.55,13 | |||||
Marjut Niskanen 69, Raija Simiö 71, Sanna Saarijärvi 70, Marjorit Elorinne 69 | ||||||||
5 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 2.56,64 | |||||
Ann-Sofie Blomqvist 69, Monica Sandström 69, Teija Nyfelt 69, Catarina Vestersund 69 | ||||||||
6 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 2.57,67 | |||||
Katri Vappula 70, Päivi Karvonen 71, Rita Turunen 71, Mari Hämäläinen 70 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 2.55,78 | |||||
Inger Ann Lindholm 72, Veronica Finnilä 69, Maria Stenbacka 69, Ann-Louise Strengell 70 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.56,31 | |||||
Henrietta Nymark 70, Mia Huuskonen 69, Marianna Järvinen 70, Pia Lautala 70 | ||||||||
3 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 2.57,15 | |||||
Anu Taura 69, Tuija Vuorinen 69, Kirsi Syrjänen 69, Ulla Tapio 69 | ||||||||
4 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 2.57,29 | |||||
Marjaana Rautelin 69, Marita Stenvik 69, Mervi Moilanen 69, Eevamaija Laitinen 69 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 2.57,54 | |||||
Paula Lindeberg 70, Mari Kolunen 69, Minna Hottola 70, Mari Pantsar 69 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 2.58,22 | |||||
Kirsti Lauronen 71, Ulla Pietilä 69, Sari Puolimatka 69, Merja Mankila 69 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.58,37 | |||||
Krista Eriksson 69, Minna-Maria Nyman 70, Kati Aavikko 70, Pia Salmio 69 | ||||||||
N16 3x800 m | ||||||||
20.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 6.41,22 | SE SE19 SE17 | ||||
Kirsi Valasti 69, Satu Raimiala 69, Pia Lautala 70 | ||||||||
2 | IF Femman MustasaariIF Femman Mustasaari | IFFemman | 7.09,30 | |||||
Ann-Louise Hjort 69, Åsa Haglund 69, Monika Rönnholm 70 | ||||||||
3 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 7.09,45 | |||||
Mari Tuuri 69, Satu Ylipelkonen 69, Satu Tuuri 70 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.12,78 | |||||
Kati Aavikko 70, Sari Vääräkoski 69, Minna-Maria Nyman 70 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 7.15,12 | |||||
Paula Ranttila 72, Kata Arvekari 72, Hanna Nikkanen 70 | ||||||||
6 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | 7.31,91 | |||||
Sisko Helminen 69, Jaana Hassi 69, Hannele Mennala 70 | ||||||||
7 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 7.37,44 | |||||
Marja Sankelo 71, Katja Hedberg 71, Maarit Lehtonen 69 |