1028 urheilijaa, 521 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
18.8. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 41,25 | |||||
Harri Nevavuo 57, Jari Rinne 61, Pekka Metsähuone 43, Pekka Hamberg 60 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 41,55 | |||||
Erkki Vilén 56, Sakari Syväoja 63, Hannu Pärssinen 60, Jouko Lehtinen 58 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 41,71 | |||||
Juhani Kosunen 58, Raimo Koskela 55, Kari Lehtonen 57, Ari Salonen 57 | ||||||||
4 | Raision UrheilijatRaision Urheilijat | RaisU | 41,72 | |||||
Juhani Kosunen 58, Raimo Koskela 55, Kari Lehtonen 57, Ari Salonen 57 | ||||||||
5 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 41,98 | |||||
Jarmo Sutinen 58, Harri Rouhiainen 60, Jyri Leppäkoski 62, Kimmo Saaristo 62 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 42,39 | |||||
Mika Painilainen 61, Jari-Pekka Mikkola 62, Martti Salonen 62, Harri Rekola 62 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,55 | |||||
Reijo Kukkonen 63, Esa Sippola 59, Erkka Noponen 63, Tapio Laitinen 58 | ||||||||
8 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 42,79 | |||||
Branco Kolarovic 55, Jouni Myllymäki 62, Juha Kivi 64, Lasse Pakarinen 65 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 18.8. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 41,85 | |||||
Erkki Vilén 56, Sakari Syväoja 63, Hannu Pärssinen 60, Jouko Lehtinen 58 | ||||||||
2 | Raision UrheilijatRaision Urheilijat | RaisU | 42,31 | |||||
Juhani Kosunen 58, Raimo Koskela 55, Kari Lehtonen 57, Ari Salonen 57 | ||||||||
3 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 43,16 | |||||
Jukka Horppu 61, Timo Kuittinen 62, Jyrki Hyttinen 62, Harri Vauhkonen 60 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 41,52 | |||||
Harri Nevavuo 57, Jari Rinne 61, Pekka Metsähuone 43, Pekka Hamberg 60 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 41,74 | |||||
Eero Palola 63, Jarmo Anias 61, Jouko Hassi 59, Martti Junnonaho 61 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 42,86 | |||||
Branco Kolarovic 55, Jouni Myllymäki 62, Juha Kivi 64, Lasse Pakarinen 65 | ||||||||
4 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 43,53 | |||||
Kari Nenonen 63, Jari Harmaala 63, Kari Aro 56, Markku Rokala 60 | ||||||||
5 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 43,59 | |||||
Mikael Ehrs 63, Staffan Holmberg 66, Karl-Johan Nixholm 64, Stefan Träskvik 58 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 42,21 | |||||
Jarmo Sutinen 58, Harri Rouhiainen 60, Jyri Leppäkoski 62, Kimmo Saaristo 62 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 42,47 | |||||
Mika Painilainen 61, Jari-Pekka Mikkola 62, Martti Salonen 62, Harri Rekola 62 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,56 | |||||
Reijo Kukkonen 63, Esa Sippola 59, Erkka Noponen 63, Tapio Laitinen 58 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 42,87 | |||||
Markku Pekkala 56, Ari Alalahti 61, Juha Marjeta 57, Juha Himanka 57 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 43,11 | |||||
Jari Wuolle 62, Kari Kaasalainen 63, Sauli Pollari 52, Panu Pietikäinen 59 | ||||||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
19.8. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.16,09 | |||||
Jussi Riihelä 60, Jorma Härkönen 56, Pekka Hamberg 60, Jari Rinne 61 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.16,59 | |||||
Harri Sundell 53, Hannu Pärssinen 60, Jouko Lehtinen 58, Sakari Syväoja 63 | ||||||||
3 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 3.17,24 | |||||
Harri Kivelä 66, Petri Hänninen 65, Jyri Leppäkoski 62, Kimmo Saaristo 62 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.17,79 | |||||
Erkka Noponen 63, Reijo Kukkonen 63, Tapio Laitinen 58, Tapio Kallio 60 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.21,23 | |||||
Martti Junnonaho 61, Juha Himanka 57, Jarmo Anias 61, Jouko Hassi 59 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 3.23,03 | |||||
Niklas Henrichson 63, Kari Rossi 61, Nils Blomqvist 58, Rolf Winberg 58 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.23,54 | |||||
Harri Hakala 65, Jari-Pekka Mikkola 62, Harri Rekola 62, Martti Salonen 62 | ||||||||
8 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 3.24,29 | |||||
Jarmo Kärnä 58, Heikki Blom 57, Arto Mönttinen 54, Jouni Törrönen 63 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 19.8. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.22,96 | |||||
Martti Junnonaho 61, Juha Himanka 57, Jarmo Anias 61, Jouko Hassi 59 | ||||||||
2 | Virolahden SampoVirolahden Sampo | VirolSa | 3.23,41 | |||||
Risto Parkko 60, Timo-Jussi Talsi 55, Veli-Matti Tasa 60, Jussi Ripatti 66 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun NMKY:n UrheilijatOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | OulNMKY | 3.23,42 | |||||
Olavi Ala-aho 57, Reima Raappana 63, Esko Huttu-Hiltunen 55, Jaakko Kemola 57 | ||||||||
4 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 3.24,79 | |||||
Jari Harmaala 63, Kari Aro 56, Jari Ala-Kantti 57, Tero Lievonen 65 | ||||||||
5 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 3.27,76 | |||||
Staffan Holmberg 66, Mikael Ehrs 63, Stefan Träskvik 58, Karl-Johan Nixholm 64 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.20,84 | |||||
Jussi Riihelä 60, Arto Virtanen 58, Jorma Härkönen 56, Jari Rinne 61 | ||||||||
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 3.21,50 | |||||
Jarmo Kärnä 58, Heikki Blom 57, Arto Mönttinen 54, Jouni Törrönen 63 | ||||||||
3 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 3.21,67 | |||||
Jouni Smolander 63, Reijo Kantonen 62, Jarmo Järvinen 57, Jari Niemelä 60 | ||||||||
4 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 3.25,30 | |||||
Leif-Ole Romar 60, Robert Nyman 60, Jan Kronqvist 62, Mats Åström 63 | ||||||||
5 | Luopioisten LujaLuopioisten Luja | LuopLu | 3.25,69 | |||||
Esa Nurminen 53, Arto Toukonen 52, Veikko Ahola 56, Juha Pihlajamäki 57 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.21,59 | |||||
Erkka Noponen 63, Reijo Kukkonen 63, Tapio Laitinen 58, Tapio Kallio 60 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.22,57 | |||||
Vesa Vihavainen 62, Asser Pettinen 59, Kari Kaasalainen 63, Panu Pietikäinen 59 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.25,42 | |||||
Tero Ristimäki 61, Timo Haapala , Ari Alalahti 61, Juha Marjeta 57 | ||||||||
4 | Pihtiputaan UrheilijatPihtiputaan Urheilijat | PihtipU | 3.29,95 | |||||
Jarmo Kiiski , Keijo Kumpulainen 63, Vesa Siekkinen , Mauri Siekkinen 59 | ||||||||
5 | Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka | KarhU | 3.31,80 | |||||
Markku Ahvenainen 53, Mika Soidinsalo 63, Jukka Halme 60, Petri Sunila 65 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.17,64 | |||||
Harri Sundell 53, Hannu Pärssinen 60, Jouko Lehtinen 58, Sakari Syväoja 63 | ||||||||
2 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 3.18,05 | |||||
Harri Kivelä 66, Petri Hänninen 65, Jyri Leppäkoski 62, Kimmo Saaristo 62 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 3.18,96 | |||||
Niklas Henrichson 63, Kari Rossi 61, Nils Blomqvist 58, Rolf Winberg 58 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.20,17 | |||||
Jari-Pekka Mikkola 62, Kari Viirret 64, Martti Salonen 62, Harri Hakala 65 | ||||||||
5 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 3.26,66 | |||||
Timo Pirhonen 63, Timo Venäläinen 64, Veijo Kettunen 63, Kimmo Laukkanen 63 | ||||||||
6 | Lapinlahden VetoLapinlahden Veto | LapinlVe | 3.29,72 | |||||
Tapani Keränen 62, Auno Maaninka 51, Tarmo Partanen 62, Ari Väisänen 56 | ||||||||
7 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 3.29,98 | |||||
Vesa Kangas , Keijo Väkeväinen 65, Juhani Leikkola 56, Timo Kangas 65 | ||||||||
M 4x800 m | ||||||||
18.8. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.29,86 | |||||
Timo Sinkkilä 64, Timo Kytölä 62, Ilkka Äyräväinen 60, Eero Kytölä 62 | ||||||||
2 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 7.29,86 | |||||
Jukka Luotonen 61, Jari Mattila 63, Lars Sörensen 59, Ilpo Kuusela 60 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 7.35,71 | |||||
Heino Lipsanen 54, Ismo Toukonen 54, Jorma Härkönen 56, Jussi Riihelä 60 | ||||||||
4 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 7.36,03 | |||||
Tauno Tarkkala 55, Ilpo Jousimaa 57, Jyrki Ojennus 60, Raimo Närhi 57 | ||||||||
5 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | 7.41,48 | |||||
Timo Keski-Ojala 61, Tuomo Keski-Ojala 61, Reima Virkkala 59, Pekka Välimäki 61 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 7.41,99 | |||||
John Finne 62, Rolf Winberg 58, Nils Blomqvist 58, Niklas Henrichson 63 | ||||||||
7 | Savon Mailerit SavonlinnaSavon Mailerit Savonlinna | SavMai | 7.42,84 | |||||
Mika Toroi 62, Jukka Tammisuo 61, Jari Kiiski 64, Ari Paunonen 58 | ||||||||
8 | Virolahden SampoVirolahden Sampo | VirolSa | 7.43,68 | |||||
Risto Suokas 61, Veli-Matti Tasa 60, Risto Parkko 60, Kari Lampinen 55 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 18.8. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.36,47 | |||||
Timo Sinkkilä 64, Timo Kytölä 62, Eero Kytölä 62, Ilkka Äyräväinen 60 | ||||||||
2 | Virolahden SampoVirolahden Sampo | VirolSa | 7.36,93 | |||||
Risto Suokas 61, Veli-Matti Tasa 60, Risto Parkko 60, Kari Lampinen 55 | ||||||||
3 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 7.37,75 | |||||
Tauno Tarkkala 55, Ilpo Jousimaa 57, Jyrki Ojennus 60, Raimo Närhi 57 | ||||||||
4 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 8.05,66 | |||||
Kari Honkanen , Lauri Torikka 60, Jari Honkanen 65, Jussi Torikka 59 | ||||||||
5 | Lapinlahden VetoLapinlahden Veto | LapinlVe | 8.20,59 | |||||
Ari Väisänen 56, Auno Maaninka 51, Kalevi Paldanius , Tarmo Partanen 62 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 7.38,70 | |||||
Jukka Luotonen 61, Jari Mattila 63, Lars Sörensen 59, Ilpo Kuusela 60 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 7.40,58 | |||||
John Finne 62, Rolf Winberg 58, Nils Blomqvist 58, Niklas Henrichson 63 | ||||||||
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 7.45,50 | |||||
Raimo Kinnunen 63, Jari Enberg 58, Risto Ulmala 63, Henry Majander 57 | ||||||||
4 | Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka | KarhU | 7.46,60 | |||||
Markku Ahvenainen 53, Jari Eronen 65, Jouni Koskela 64, Mika Soidinsalo 63 | ||||||||
5 | Kuusankosken Kisa KouvolaKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola | KuusKi | 7.50,65 | |||||
Jouni Rinnekoski 52, Aki Tani 51, Jarmo Lehto 55, Jyrki Suojalehto 58 | ||||||||
6 | Alatornion Pirkat TornioAlatornion Pirkat Tornio | AlatPi | 7.52,03 | |||||
Mauri Iisakka 57, Jyrki Autio , Jouko Isometsä 63, Jouko Korpi 57 | ||||||||
7 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 7.53,38 | |||||
Keith Roberts 58, Pekka Haapanen 66, Björn Stenvik 67, Niklas Rehula 65 | ||||||||
8 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 8.04,49 | |||||
Pekka Kuusela 56, Mika Salonvaara 63, Jouko Laitinen 60, Reima Rossi 60 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | 7.42,36 | |||||
Timo Keski-Ojala 61, Tuomo Keski-Ojala 61, Reima Virkkala 59, Pekka Välimäki 61 | ||||||||
2 | Ylöjärven RyhtiYlöjärven Ryhti | YlöjRy | 7.42,49 | |||||
Tero Sillanpää 63, Erkki Hurttia 55, Jari Heinilä 63, Jussi Karttu 56 | ||||||||
3 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 7.42,60 | |||||
Robert Nyman 60, Erkki Jääskeläinen 56, Mats Åström 63, Kaj Elenius 65 | ||||||||
4 | Luopioisten LujaLuopioisten Luja | LuopLu | 7.45,19 | |||||
Arto Toukonen 52, Esa Nurminen 53, Veikko Ahola 56, Juha Pihlajamäki 57 | ||||||||
5 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 7.50,22 | |||||
Kari Haavisto 61, Raimo Juvonen 61, Vesa Siivonen 63, Vesa Mannola 63 | ||||||||
6 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 8.03,18 | |||||
Göran Malmberg 62, Stig Böckerman 60, Juhani Holopainen 56, Jarmo Malmberg 62 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 7.39,20 | |||||
Heino Lipsanen 54, Ismo Toukonen 54, Jussi Riihelä 60, Jorma Härkönen 56 | ||||||||
2 | Savon Mailerit SavonlinnaSavon Mailerit Savonlinna | SavMai | 7.39,29 | |||||
Mika Toroi 62, Jukka Tammisuo 61, Jari Kiiski 64, Ari Paunonen 58 | ||||||||
3 | Pargas IdrottsföreningPargas Idrottsförening | PargIF | 7.45,76 | |||||
Bert-Henrik Enqvist 65, Bernt Mickelsson 66, Mikael Barkar 63, Kenneth Stubb 60 | ||||||||
4 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 7.46,10 | |||||
Jukka Kemppinen 56, Juha Luukkainen 60, Kari Räsänen 63, Erkki Räsänen 60 | ||||||||
5 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 7.48,93 | |||||
Harri Ketonen 66, Vesa Koskela , Jens Emet , Kaj Nyman 63 | ||||||||
6 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 7.55,90 | |||||
Timo Pirhonen 63, Kimmo Laukkanen 63, Hannu Okkola 54, Veijo Kettunen 63 | ||||||||
M 4x1500 m | ||||||||
19.8. | ||||||||
1 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 15.32,13 | |||||
Raimo Karsikas 43, Jari Mattila 63, Ilpo Kuusela 60, Lars Sörensen 59 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 15.34,02 | |||||
Pekka Hurskainen 57, Jyrki Kankaanpää 54, Jari Nurmisto 58, Jari Hemmilä 59 | ||||||||
3 | Savon Mailerit SavonlinnaSavon Mailerit Savonlinna | SavMai | 15.34,21 | |||||
Mika Monto 65, Jari Kiiski 64, Pekka Laapas 65, Ari Paunonen 58 | ||||||||
4 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 15.34,73 | |||||
Kenneth Helenius 62, Juhani Holopainen 56, Kim Berghäll 60, Jarmo Malmberg 62 | ||||||||
5 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 15.39,64 | |||||
Marko Suoverinaho 64, Risto Salminen 55, Kari Suominen 58, Kari Hänninen 62 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 15.45,87 | |||||
Timo Sinkkilä 64, Timo Kytölä 62, Eero Kytölä 62, Ilkka Äyräväinen 60 | ||||||||
7 | Savonlinnan ViestiSavonlinnan Viesti | SavonlVie | 15.46,38 | |||||
Osmo Massinen 53, Tuomo Loikkanen 63, Kari Kananen 63, Antti Loikkanen 55 | ||||||||
8 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 15.48,78 | |||||
Raimo Närhi 57, Ilpo Jousimaa 57, Tauno Tarkkala 55, Jyrki Ojennus 60 | ||||||||
9 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 16.03,73 | |||||
Tarmo Hartikka 62, Henry Majander 57, Raimo Kinnunen 63, Risto Ulmala 63 | ||||||||
10 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 16.15,50 | |||||
Per-Ole Holmnäs 61, Kaj Backas 59, Billy Jansson 63, Olof Salmi 52 | ||||||||
11 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | 16.23,08 | |||||
Reima Virkkala 59, Esa Kortetmaa 61, Tuomo Keski-Ojala 61, Pekka Välimäki 61 | ||||||||
12 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 16.51,07 | |||||
Jarmo Viskari 63, Juhani Miinalainen 58, Kari Tiainen 62, Kimmo Pakkanen 63 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 18.8. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 16.00,69 | |||||
Jyrki Kankaanpää 54, Jukka Viitasaari 58, Jari Nurmisto 58, Jari Hemmilä 59 | ||||||||
2 | Savon Mailerit SavonlinnaSavon Mailerit Savonlinna | SavMai | 16.00,82 | |||||
Marko Suoverinaho 64, Jari Kiiski 64, Pekka Laapas 65, Ari Paunonen 58 | ||||||||
3 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 16.01,59 | |||||
Marko Suoverinaho 64, Kari Suominen 58, Risto Salminen 55, Kari Hänninen 62 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 16.01,91 | |||||
Kalle Virtapohja 62, Timo Kytölä 62, Eero Kytölä 62, Ilkka Äyräväinen 60 | ||||||||
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 16.02,21 | |||||
Henry Majander 57, Tarmo Hartikka 62, Raimo Kinnunen 63, Risto Ulmala 63 | ||||||||
6 | Uudenkaupungin UrheilijatUudenkaupungin Urheilijat | UudU | 16.11,99 | |||||
Simo-Pekka Siltanen 59, Veikko Varpula 49, Ilkka Iivonen 60, Antti Pihlakoski 61 | ||||||||
7 | Kuusankosken Kisa KouvolaKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola | KuusKi | 16.26,05 | |||||
Esa Lehtimäki 56, Jarmo Lehto 55, Aki Tani 51, Jyrki Suojalehto 58 | ||||||||
8 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 16.51,08 | |||||
Jari Honkanen 65, Jussi Torikka 59, Pekka Vähä-Vahe 62, Jukka Vähä-Vahe 65 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 15.59,31 | |||||
Kenneth Helenius 62, Juhani Holopainen 56, Kim Berghäll 60, Jarmo Malmberg 62 | ||||||||
2 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 16.05,32 | |||||
Per-Ole Holmnäs 61, Kaj Backas 59, Billy Jansson 63, Olof Salmi 52 | ||||||||
3 | Savonlinnan ViestiSavonlinnan Viesti | SavonlVie | 16.08,53 | |||||
Osmo Massinen 53, Tuomo Loikkanen 63, Kari Kananen 63, Antti Loikkanen 55 | ||||||||
4 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | 16.09,11 | |||||
Timo Keski-Ojala 61, Esa Kortetmaa 61, Tuomo Keski-Ojala 61, Pekka Välimäki 61 | ||||||||
5 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 16.09,23 | |||||
Raimo Närhi 57, Ilpo Jousimaa 57, Tauno Tarkkala 55, Jyrki Ojennus 60 | ||||||||
6 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 16.09,40 | |||||
Kalervo Koppala 66, Raimo Karsikas 43, Ilpo Kuusela 60, Lars Sörensen 59 | ||||||||
7 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 16.09,71 | |||||
Jarmo Viskari 63, Juhani Miinalainen 58, Kari Tiainen 62, Kimmo Pakkanen 63 | ||||||||
8 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 16.12,01 | |||||
Vesa Laukkanen 58, Kari Rahkola 56, Jouko Malinen 56, Matti Salonen 51 | ||||||||
9 | Ylöjärven RyhtiYlöjärven Ryhti | YlöjRy | 16.12,27 | |||||
Tero Sillanpää 63, Erkki Hurttia 55, Jari Heinilä 63, Jussi Karttu 56 | ||||||||
10 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 16.19,86 | |||||
Jari Junna 59, Jukka Kemppinen 56, Juha Luukkainen 60, Kari Räsänen 63 | ||||||||
11 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 16.32,93 | |||||
Harri Ketonen 66, Vesa Koskela , Ilpo Tekoniemi 58, Guy Storbacka 53 | ||||||||
12 | Savon Mailerit SavonlinnaSavon Mailerit Savonlinna | SavMai | 16.49,67 | |||||
Mika Toroi 62, Jukka Tammisuo 61, Jouko Laitinen 60, Jouni Laurikainen 63 | ||||||||
M20 4x100 m | ||||||||
18.8. | ||||||||
1 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 42,79 | |||||
Vesa Duldin 64, Harri Kivelä 66, Jukka Pösö 64, Petri Hänninen 65 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,92 | |||||
Riku Murtoaro 64, Jukka Grönlund 64, Jussi Valle 66, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 43,04 | |||||
Harry Strömberg 65, Olli Turunen 65, Harri Ruohola 64, Tuomas Kautto 64 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 43,04 | |||||
Erkka Petäjä 64, Timo Lehtonen 65, Olli Rekola 65, Kari Viirret 64 | ||||||||
5 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 43,31 | |||||
Arto Peltoniemi 66, Pekka Tervakangas 64, Martti Tuliaho 65, Petri Keskitalo 67 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 43,45 | |||||
Vesa Myllymäki 64, Timo Utriainen 64, Matti Koivu 64, Jukka Vähäkangas 65 | ||||||||
7 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 43,57 | |||||
Kari Lähde 65, Jari Iso-Koivisto 65, Seppo Nurmela 64, Jaakko Penttilä 66 | ||||||||
8 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 43,91 | |||||
Ilari Soosalu 63, Antti Hattula 84, Jussi Laine 65, Juha Viita 64 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 18.8. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,99 | |||||
Riku Murtoaro 64, Jukka Grönlund 64, Jussi Valle 66, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 43,07 | |||||
Erkka Petäjä 64, Timo Lehtonen 65, Olli Rekola 65, Kari Viirret 64 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 43,49 | |||||
Vesa Myllymäki 64, Timo Utriainen 64, Matti Koivu 64, Jukka Vähäkangas 65 | ||||||||
4 | Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka | KarhU | 44,06 | |||||
Jorma Hagqvist 67, Petri Sunila 65, Esa Sippu 64, Kari Niemi 65 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 42,26 | |||||
Harry Strömberg 65, Olli Turunen 65, Harri Ruohola 64, Tuomas Kautto 64 | ||||||||
2 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 42,56 | |||||
Vesa Duldin 64, Harri Kivelä 66, Jukka Pösö 64, Petri Hänninen 65 | ||||||||
3 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 43,75 | |||||
Ilari Soosalu 63, Kai Kyllönen 65, Jussi Laine 65, Juha Viita 64 | ||||||||
4 | Lauttakylän Luja HuittinenLauttakylän Luja Huittinen | LauttLu | 44,32 | |||||
Jari Kiuru 69, Juha Miinin 64, Seppo Junnila 67, Juha Junnila 64 | ||||||||
5 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 44,71 | |||||
Björn Stenbacka 65, Juha Nyman 66, Ulf Nylund 65, Alf-Håkan Romar 64 | ||||||||
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 44,88 | |||||
Petri Järvinen 64, Pasi Valoranta 66, Jarkko Toivola 64, Kosti Rasinaho 65 | ||||||||
7 | Kemin IntoKemin Into | KemI | 44,96 | |||||
Tommi Vittaniemi 68, Jari Eskola 66, Timo Vittaniemi 65, Jyrki Happonen 65 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 43,48 | |||||
Arto Peltoniemi 66, Pekka Tervakangas 64, Martti Tuliaho 65, Petri Keskitalo 67 | ||||||||
2 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 43,81 | |||||
Kari Lähde 65, Jari Iso-Koivisto 65, Seppo Nurmela 64, Jaakko Penttilä 66 | ||||||||
3 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 44,75 | |||||
Johnny Wargh 65, Tom Eriksson 64, Mikael Söderman 65, Kimmo Kalliokoski 64 | ||||||||
4 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 44,92 | |||||
Peter Kåla 65, Tom Hägg 64, Johan Finnilä 64, Kaj Forsström 67 | ||||||||
5 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | 45,32 | |||||
Timo Toikka 64, Tarmo Nygren 64, Esa Kuva 66, Janne Haapasalo 65 | ||||||||
M20 4x400 m | ||||||||
19.8. | ||||||||
1 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 3.22,08 | |||||
Mikael Söderman 65, Krister Storbacka 66, Stefan Berg 67, Tom Eriksson 64 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.22,17 | |||||
Harri Ruohola 64, Mikael Forsman 64, Harry Strömberg 65, Olli Turunen 65 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.22,67 | |||||
Riku Murtoaro 64, Jukka Grönlund 64, Kaarle Lehmus 67, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65 | ||||||||
4 | Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka | KarhU | 3.22,72 | |||||
Jouni Koskela 64, Petri Hannula 65, Jari Eronen 65, Kari Niemi 65 | ||||||||
5 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 3.23,00 | |||||
Ilkka Yli-Tuomi 66, Jukka Karppinen 66, Kari Mutka 66, Esko Parpala 65 | ||||||||
6 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 3.24,96 | |||||
Martti Tuliaho 65, Pekka Tervakangas 64, Arto Kauppinen 64, Petri Keskitalo 67 | ||||||||
7 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 3.26,03 | |||||
Alf-Håkan Romar 64, Björn Stenbacka 65, Juha Nyman 66, Kaj Elenius 65 | ||||||||
8 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 3.28,20 | |||||
Kai Kyllönen 65, Juha Viita 64, Risto Niutanen 64, Jukka Viita 65 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 19.8. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 3.23,74 | |||||
Mikael Söderman 65, Krister Storbacka 66, Stefan Berg 67, Tom Eriksson 64 | ||||||||
2 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 3.27,16 | |||||
Martti Tuliaho 65, Pekka Tervakangas 64, Arto Kauppinen 64, Petri Keskitalo 67 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.27,44 | |||||
Harri Ruohola 64, Olli Turunen 65, Mikael Forsman 64, Harry Strömberg 65 | ||||||||
4 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 3.28,97 | |||||
Kai Kyllönen 65, Juha Viita 64, Risto Niutanen 64, Jukka Viita 65 | ||||||||
5 | Kemin IntoKemin Into | KemI | 3.42,61 | |||||
Timo Vittaniemi 65, Tommi Vittaniemi 68, Jyrki Happonen 65, Jari Eskola 66 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.33,68 | |||||
Riku Murtoaro 64, Kaarle Lehmus 67, Jukka Grönlund 64, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65 | ||||||||
2 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 3.33,69 | |||||
Alf-Håkan Romar 64, Björn Stenbacka 65, Juha Nyman 66, Kaj Elenius 65 | ||||||||
3 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 3.33,98 | |||||
Seppo Nurmela 64, Jari Iso-Koivisto 65, Kari Lähde 65, Jaakko Penttilä 66 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka | KarhU | 3.29,52 | |||||
Jouni Koskela 64, Esa Sippu 64, Jari Eronen 65, Kari Niemi 65 | ||||||||
2 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 3.30,26 | |||||
Ilkka Yli-Tuomi 66, Jukka Karppinen 66, Kari Mutka 66, Esko Parpala 65 | ||||||||
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 3.30,42 | |||||
Kosti Rasinaho 65, Pasi Valoranta 66, Marko Nykänen 65, Jarmo Hiekkataipale 64 | ||||||||
4 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | 3.31,25 | |||||
Janne Haapasalo 65, Jari Mäkelä 64, Timo Toikka 64, Tarmo Nygren 64 | ||||||||
5 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 3.32,12 | |||||
Ari-Matti Turunen 68, Jarmo Väisänen 65, Tuomas Timonen 65, Pasi Suutarinen 65 | ||||||||
M20 4x1500 m | ||||||||
19.8. | ||||||||
1 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 16.22,24 | |||||
Jarmo Ihalainen 66, Hans Horn 64, Jussi Fomin 65, Ari Suhonen 65 | ||||||||
2 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 16.26,54 | |||||
Pertti Pulkkinen 64, Jari Pellikka 65, Juha Kettinen 66, Tero Pyssysalo 64 | ||||||||
3 | Ullavan Kilpa KokkolaUllavan Kilpa Kokkola | UllKi | 16.27,34 | |||||
Jukka Salonen 65, Jukka Aho 66, Juha Jääskä 65, Veli Anttila 65 | ||||||||
4 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 16.28,53 | |||||
Timo Metso 65, Ere Hyppänen 64, Anssi Vidman 65, Ilkka Kotonen 64 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 16.34,21 | |||||
Heikki Asikainen 65, Arto Kyyrönen 65, Esa Ahlberg 65, Jari Koskinen 65 | ||||||||
6 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 16.40,55 | |||||
Markus Viljanen 64, Marko Korppi 64, Mikael Forsman 64, Jouni Isola 64 | ||||||||
7 | Vetelin UrheilijatVetelin Urheilijat | VetU | 16.44,01 | |||||
Hannu Takalo-Mattila 65, Pekka Palolampi 67, Jari-Jukka Kivioja 64, Osmo Heikkala 64 | ||||||||
8 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 16.46,79 | |||||
Jari Halonen 64, Pekka Piironen 64, Pekka Riekkinen 64, Jukka Kaukola 64 | ||||||||
9 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 16.49,52 | |||||
Kimmo Laula 64, Jari Lepistö 64, Juha-Pekka Triipponen 67, Henry Aalto 64 | ||||||||
10 | Oulun NMKY:n UrheilijatOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | OulNMKY | 16.50,52 | |||||
Petri Pehkonen 64, Vesa Jokinen 68, Keijo Pulkkinen 66, Jukka Koskiaho 64 | ||||||||
11 | Salon ViestiSalon Viesti | SalVie | 16.52,09 | |||||
Mika Korhonen 65, Petri Salminen 65, Jan Ekblom 64, Kari Niemi 65 | ||||||||
12 | Posion PyrintöPosion Pyrintö | PosPy | 17.05,01 | |||||
Risto Posio 66, Pasi Soudunsaari 67, Arto Petrelius 65, Arsi Petrelius 67 | ||||||||
13 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 17.09,20 | |||||
Markku Lindman 66, Matti Oksanen 66, Pentti Leinonen 64, Pertti Heiskanen | ||||||||
14 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 17.26,97 | |||||
Timo Kormu 64, Timo Alho 64, Jyri Viskari 66, Ari Jouslampi 64 | ||||||||
M18 4x100 m | ||||||||
18.8. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 43,29 | |||||
Jan Vorselman 66, Mårten Henrichson 66, Fredrik Gotthardt 66, Tomas Gripenberg 66 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 43,45 | |||||
Robert Nyman 67, Raimo Koljonen 66, Tommi Rainola 67, Heikki Veinola 67 | ||||||||
3 | Koiviston Isku PoriKoiviston Isku Pori | KoivI | 43,66 | |||||
Pekka Mikkola 66, Jouni Taimi 66, Kari Hekkala 66, Markko Keto-Tokoi 66 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 44,11 | |||||
Marko Gesterberg 67, Marko Virtanen 67, Timo Blom 66, Kai Viherlaakso 67 | ||||||||
5 | Salon ViestiSalon Viesti | SalVie | 44,23 | |||||
Juha Kujanpää 69, Juha Sinda 67, Ari Lahti 66, Risto Pajunen 66 | ||||||||
6 | Mietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiMietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki | MietMP | 44,56 | |||||
Timo Saastamoinen 67, Mika Vanhanen 66, Jouni Raudus 66, Markku Kairi 66 | ||||||||
7 | Lahden SampoLahden Sampo | LahdSa | 44,66 | |||||
Petri Käkönen 66, Ari Pitkänen 67, Marko Rajaniemi 67, Margo Virtanen 67 | ||||||||
8 | Pellon PonsiPellon Ponsi | PellPo | 44,71 | |||||
Ari Muotka 66, Erkki Seitajärvi 66, Esa Flygare 68, Jouni Alaniemi 67 | ||||||||
Välierät 18.8. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Koiviston Isku PoriKoiviston Isku Pori | KoivI | 43,62 | |||||
Pekka Mikkola 66, Jouni Taimi 66, Kari Hekkala 66, Markko Keto-Tokoi 66 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 44,11 | |||||
Marko Gesterberg 67, Marko Virtanen 67, Timo Blom 66, Kai Viherlaakso 67 | ||||||||
3 | Mietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiMietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki | MietMP | 44,52 | |||||
Timo Saastamoinen 67, Mika Vanhanen 66, Jouni Raudus 66, Markku Kairi 66 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden SampoLahden Sampo | LahdSa | 44,57 | |||||
Petri Käkönen 66, Ari Pitkänen 67, Marko Rajaniemi 67, Margo Virtanen 67 | ||||||||
5 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 44,62 | |||||
Jukka Eskelinen 66, Kari Mutka 66, Ilkka Yli-Tuomi 66, Jukka Karppinen 66 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 44,74 | |||||
Teemu Vääräniemi 66, Kalle Letto 67, Jarmo Roth 67, Juha Laaksonen 66 | ||||||||
7 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 44,84 | |||||
Erkki Tuomela 67, Jari Niemelä 67, Ari Jaakkola 66, Jukka Puro 67 | ||||||||
8 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 46,15 | |||||
Kimmo Tarvainen 67, Jarkko Lipo 67, Ari Perrotta 67, Allan Tamminen 66 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 43,70 | |||||
Jan Vorselman 66, Mårten Henrichson 66, Fredrik Gotthardt 66, Tomas Gripenberg 66 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 43,70 | |||||
Robert Nyman 67, Raimo Koljonen 66, Tommi Rainola 67, Heikki Veinola 67 | ||||||||
3 | Salon ViestiSalon Viesti | SalVie | 44,42 | |||||
Juha Kujanpää 69, Juha Sinda 67, Ari Lahti 66, Risto Pajunen 66 | ||||||||
4 | Pellon PonsiPellon Ponsi | PellPo | 44,43 | |||||
Ari Muotka 66, Erkki Seitajärvi 66, Esa Flygare 68, Jouni Alaniemi 67 | ||||||||
5 | Pargas IdrottsföreningPargas Idrottsförening | PargIF | 44,60 | |||||
Tage Friman 66, Thomas Koskimaa 66, Stefan Karlsson 67, Stefan Söderholm 67 | ||||||||
6 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 45,12 | |||||
Pekka Onnela 66, Tapio Salo 67, Marko Polojärvi 69, Janne Kylä 66 | ||||||||
7 | Haukiputaan Veikot OuluHaukiputaan Veikot Oulu | HaukVei | 45,80 | |||||
Janne Vikeväinen 68, Jari Kupila 67, Arto Ylönen 66, Mika Miettinen 67 | ||||||||
8 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 46,16 | |||||
Arimo Sirén 66, Ville Hartikainen 67, Timo Mäkinen 68, Kari Mattila 67 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 18.8. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Koiviston Isku PoriKoiviston Isku Pori | KoivI | 44,66 | |||||
Pekka Mikkola 66, Jouni Taimi 66, Kari Hekkala 66, Markko Keto-Tokoi 66 | ||||||||
2 | Pellon PonsiPellon Ponsi | PellPo | 45,09 | |||||
Ari Muotka 66, Erkki Seitajärvi 66, Esa Flygare 68, Jouni Alaniemi 67 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden SampoLahden Sampo | LahdSa | 45,32 | |||||
Petri Käkönen 66, Ari Pitkänen 67, Marko Rajaniemi 67, Margo Virtanen 67 | ||||||||
4 | Haukiputaan Veikot OuluHaukiputaan Veikot Oulu | HaukVei | 45,63 | |||||
Janne Vikeväinen 68, Jari Kupila 67, Arto Ylönen 66, Mika Miettinen 67 | ||||||||
5 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 45,69 | |||||
Kimmo Tarvainen 67, Jarkko Lipo 67, Ari Perrotta 67, Allan Tamminen 66 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 44,36 | |||||
Robert Nyman 67, Raimo Koljonen 66, Tommi Rainola 67, Heikki Veinola 67 | ||||||||
2 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 45,10 | |||||
Jukka Eskelinen 66, Kari Mutka 66, Ilkka Yli-Tuomi 66, Jukka Karppinen 66 | ||||||||
3 | Salon ViestiSalon Viesti | SalVie | 45,44 | |||||
Juha Kujanpää 69, Juha Sinda 67, Ari Lahti 66, Risto Pajunen 66 | ||||||||
4 | Valkealan Kajo KouvolaValkealan Kajo Kouvola | ValkKa | 45,89 | |||||
Jussi Pitkälahti 68, Kai Kepsu 68, Olavi Mäkinen 67, Kari Tiihonen 66 | ||||||||
5 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 46,78 | |||||
Leif Björkgren 67, Stefan Berg 67, Peter Sanden 68, Johan Storbacka 68 | ||||||||
6 | Yppärin Urheilijat PyhäjokiYppärin Urheilijat Pyhäjoki | YppU | 47,25 | |||||
Marko Helaakoski 66, Hannu Keskinen 66, Juha Sliden 67, Mika Mattila 66 | ||||||||
7 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | 54,02 | |||||
Ari Pelander 66, Pekka Nikkilä 67, Timo Friman 66, Jari Rekonen 67 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 44,53 | |||||
Marko Gesterberg 67, Marko Virtanen 67, Timo Blom 66, Kai Viherlaakso 67 | ||||||||
2 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 45,22 | |||||
Pekka Onnela 66, Tapio Salo 67, Marko Polojärvi 69, Janne Kylä 66 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 45,27 | |||||
Teemu Vääräniemi 66, Kalle Letto 67, Jarmo Roth 67, Juha Laaksonen 66 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 45,73 | |||||
Arimo Sirén 66, Ville Hartikainen 67, Timo Mäkinen 68, Kari Mattila 67 | ||||||||
5 | Lapinlahden VetoLapinlahden Veto | LapinlVe | 45,83 | |||||
Rauno Nousiainen 67, Raimo Nousiainen 67, Reijo Partanen 67, Mika Rytkönen 66 | ||||||||
6 | Kokemäen Kova-VäkiKokemäen Kova-Väki | KokemKV | 46,05 | |||||
Ale Rouhiainen 66, Jari Simonen 67, Keijo Mäkelä 69, Timo Mäkinen 66 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 44,40 | |||||
Jan Vorselman 66, Mårten Henrichson 66, Fredrik Gotthardt 66, Tomas Gripenberg 66 | ||||||||
2 | Mietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiMietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki | MietMP | 44,67 | |||||
Timo Saastamoinen 67, Mika Vanhanen 66, Jouni Raudus 66, Markku Kairi 66 | ||||||||
3 | Pargas IdrottsföreningPargas Idrottsförening | PargIF | 45,06 | |||||
Tage Friman 66, Thomas Koskimaa 66, Stefan Karlsson 67, Stefan Söderholm 67 | ||||||||
4 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 45,22 | |||||
Erkki Tuomela 67, Jari Niemelä 67, Ari Jaakkola 66, Jukka Puro 67 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 45,82 | |||||
Hannu Fälden 66, Jaakko Loukonen 67, Vesa Vuola 66, Timo Penttilä 66 | ||||||||
M18 4x400 m | ||||||||
19.8. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.22,74 | |||||
Kai Viherlaakso 67, Juha Saaresaho 67, Timo Blom 66, Markus Pitkänen 67 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.22,83 | |||||
Tommi Rainola 67, Heikki Veinola 67, Raimo Koljonen 66, Robert Nyman 67 | ||||||||
3 | Koiviston Isku PoriKoiviston Isku Pori | KoivI | 3.23,62 | |||||
Kari Hekkala 66, Markko Keto-Tokoi 66, Pekka Mikkola 66, Jouni Taimi 66 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 3.25,73 | |||||
Jan Vorselman 66, Mårten Henrichson 66, Gunnar Landén 67, Tomas Gripenberg 66 | ||||||||
5 | Salon ViestiSalon Viesti | SalVie | 3.31,94 | |||||
Juha Kujanpää 69, Anssi Peltonen 66, Juha Sinda 67, Risto Pajunen 66 | ||||||||
6 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 3.33,88 | |||||
Vesa Hyytinen 66, Erkki Tuomela 67, Jukka Puro 67, Jari Niemelä 67 | ||||||||
7 | Mietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiMietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki | MietMP | 3.33,90 | |||||
Jouni Raudus 66, Mika Vanhanen 66, Markku Kairi 66, Timo Saastamoinen 67 | ||||||||
8 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.34,08 | |||||
Jari Lummi 66, Timo Penttilä 66, Vesa Vuola 66, Hannu Fälden 66 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 19.8. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.34,46 | |||||
Kai Viherlaakso 67, Timo Blom 66, Markus Pitkänen 67, Juha Saaresaho 67 | ||||||||
2 | Salon ViestiSalon Viesti | SalVie | 3.34,48 | |||||
Ari Lahti 66, Anssi Peltonen 66, Juha Sinda 67, Risto Pajunen 66 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.34,87 | |||||
Jari Lummi 66, Timo Penttilä 66, Vesa Vuola 66, Hannu Fälden 66 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.43,63 | |||||
Ville Hartikainen 67, Arimo Sirén 66, Timo Mäkinen 68, Kari Mattila 67 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.37,68 | |||||
Tommi Rainola 67, Raimo Koljonen 66, Robert Nyman 67, Heikki Veinola 67 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 3.37,80 | |||||
Jan Vorselman 66, Fredrik Gotthardt 66, Gunnar Landén 67, Tomas Gripenberg 66 | ||||||||
3 | Lapinlahden VetoLapinlahden Veto | LapinlVe | 3.38,42 | |||||
Rauno Nousiainen 67, Raimo Nousiainen 67, Reijo Partanen 67, Mika Rytkönen 66 | ||||||||
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.39,69 | |||||
Raimo Virtanen 67, Allan Tamminen 66, Kimmo Tarvainen 67, Jarkko Lipo 67 | ||||||||
5 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | HollU | 3.39,86 | |||||
Marko Kopra 66, Tommi Rautio 66, Esa Sjöberg 66, Reijo Laaksonen 66 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Koiviston Isku PoriKoiviston Isku Pori | KoivI | 3.35,61 | |||||
Kari Hekkala 66, Markko Keto-Tokoi 66, Pekka Mikkola 66, Jouni Taimi 66 | ||||||||
2 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 3.36,35 | |||||
Vesa Hyytinen 66, Erkki Tuomela 67, Jari Niemelä 67, Jukka Puro 67 | ||||||||
3 | Mietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiMietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki | MietMP | 3.38,26 | |||||
Jouni Raudus 66, Mika Vanhanen 66, Markku Kairi 66, Timo Saastamoinen 67 | ||||||||
4 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | 3.42,14 | |||||
Jari Rekonen 67, Pekka Nikkilä 67, Timo Friman 66, Mika Pelander 67 | ||||||||
5 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | 3.43,01 | |||||
Jarmo Huttunen 68, Petri Hakanen 67, Harri Aaltonen 66, Pasi Kukkola 67 | ||||||||
6 | Lahden SampoLahden Sampo | LahdSa | 3.45,05 | |||||
Marko Rajaniemi 67, Petri Käkönen 66, Ari Pitkänen 67, Margo Virtanen 67 | ||||||||
M18 4x800 m | ||||||||
19.8. | ||||||||
1 | Vörå IdrottsföreningVörå Idrottsförening | VöråIF | 7.57,46 | |||||
Kenneth Engström 67, Lars-Erik Stenbacka 66, Tommy Grannas 67, Tony Grägg 66 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.00,01 | |||||
Mika Myllyneva 66, Kari Pigg 66, Pekka Mäkelä 67, Juha Saaresaho 67 | ||||||||
3 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 8.02,02 | |||||
Jukka Vento 66, Timo Venäläinen 66, Timo Muje 67, Mika Savolainen 66 | ||||||||
4 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 8.03,38 | |||||
Jouni Mankki 68, Matti Valkonen 66, Jukka Laamanen 67, Mika Saukkonen 66 | ||||||||
5 | Rauman UrheilijatRauman Urheilijat | RaumU | 8.03,88 | |||||
Miikka Nordlund 66, Tomi Suvanto 67, Olli Salmi 67, Jyrki Varjonen 67 | ||||||||
6 | Savonlinnan ViestiSavonlinnan Viesti | SavonlVie | 8.06,27 | |||||
Ari Muhonen 67, Kari Muhonen 67, Jukka Hulkkonen 66, Jukka Palkolahti 66 | ||||||||
7 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 8.13,74 | |||||
Jaakko Sivonen 67, Jari Vornanen 66, Aki Ahola 66, Jukka Kolehmainen 66 | ||||||||
8 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.15,17 | |||||
Jari Saari 67, Pasi Mäkinen 67, Petri Nevanpää 67, Marko Lindqvist 67 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 18.8. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 8.10,65 | |||||
Jouni Mankki 68, Matti Valkonen 66, Jukka Laamanen 67, Mika Saukkonen 66 | ||||||||
2 | Rauman UrheilijatRauman Urheilijat | RaumU | 8.11,73 | |||||
Tomi Suvanto 67, Miikka Nordlund 66, Olli Salmi 67, Jyrki Varjonen 67 | ||||||||
3 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 8.14,09 | |||||
Kari Alamäki 67, Janne Mattila 68, Tapio Vanhala 67, Timo Vanhala 67 | ||||||||
4 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 8.19,45 | |||||
Tatu Miettinen 67, Pekka Halme 66, Marko Nygård 66, Timo Etumäki 67 | ||||||||
5 | Uudenkaupungin UrheilijatUudenkaupungin Urheilijat | UudU | 8.27,36 | |||||
Petri Schroderus 67, Erkki Pirilä 66, Pasi Siivonen 66, Anssi Juntunen 68 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 8.05,97 | |||||
Jukka Vento 66, Timo Venäläinen 66, Timo Muje 67, Mika Savolainen 66 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.06,69 | |||||
Pekka Mäkelä 67, Kari Pigg 66, Mika Myllyneva 66, Juha Saaresaho 67 | ||||||||
3 | Savonlinnan ViestiSavonlinnan Viesti | SavonlVie | 8.06,73 | |||||
Ari Muhonen 67, Kari Muhonen 67, Jukka Hulkkonen 66, Jukka Palkolahti 66 | ||||||||
4 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 8.15,56 | |||||
Vesa Mäyry 67, Kari Niinisalo 66, Harri Liukku 66, Timo Korpinen 67 | ||||||||
5 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 8.15,98 | |||||
Pekka Natri 67, Sauli Mäkelä 66, Mika Riitakorpi 67, Seppo Salminen 66 | ||||||||
6 | Kotkan IntoKotkan Into | KotkI | 8.16,27 | |||||
Pertti Himanen 66, Osmo Borodulin 67, Juha Talsi 67, Matti Borodulin 67 | ||||||||
7 | Kyrkslätt IdrottsföreningKyrkslätt Idrottsförening | KyrkslIF | 8.21,05 | |||||
Marcus Dahlin 67, Risto Lampinen 66, Mauri Mäkelä 66, Markus Kortelainen 66 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Vörå IdrottsföreningVörå Idrottsförening | VöråIF | 8.08,32 | |||||
Kenneth Engström 67, Tommy Grannas 67, Lars-Erik Stenbacka 66, Tony Grägg 66 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.08,51 | |||||
Jari Saari 67, Pasi Mäkinen 67, Petri Nevanpää 67, Marko Lindqvist 67 | ||||||||
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 8.08,61 | |||||
Jaakko Sivonen 67, Jari Vornanen 66, Aki Ahola 66, Jukka Kolehmainen 66 | ||||||||
4 | Anjalan Liitto KouvolaAnjalan Liitto Kouvola | AnjLi | 8.10,26 | |||||
Janne Tarvainen 67, Atso Toimela 68, Esa Mäkelä 66, Tuomo Junkkari 66 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen YritysTampereen Yritys | TampY | 8.32,84 | |||||
Jari Koivuniemi 66, Risto Aalto 66, Mika Airola 66, Mika Kiekara 66 | ||||||||
6 | Ylivieskan KuulaYlivieskan Kuula | YlivKu | 8.33,16 | |||||
Juha Rutanen 67, Matti Matinheikki 66, Jari Nortunen 68, Kimmo Perkkiö 66 | ||||||||
M16 4x100 m | ||||||||
18.8. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 44,53 | |||||
Jussi Kero 68, Jarkko Lehtonen 68, Esa Viirret 68, Mikko Nakolinna 68 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 45,32 | |||||
Hannu Lappalainen 68, Kari Repo 68, Jari Saarinen 70, Janne Kivioja 68 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 45,74 | |||||
Janne Helttunen 68, Petri Soronen 68, Jari Lämsä 68, Mikko Rautalin 68 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 46,11 | |||||
Jyrki Jäppinen 68, Pertti Karjalainen 69, Panu Melkinen 68, Juha Liski 68 | ||||||||
5 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 46,13 | |||||
Mikko Komi 68, Max Blomqvist 68, Jukka Butilkin 68, Tomas Weckström 68 | ||||||||
6 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 46,68 | |||||
Petri Karvonen 69, Turo Meriläinen 68, Mika Laiho 68, Juha Arousva 70 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 46,75 | |||||
Kristoffer Kumenius 68, Christopher Mosley 69, Johan Sandell 69, Kim Knape 69 | ||||||||
Vuoksenniskan Vesa ImatraVuoksenniskan Vesa Imatra | VuoksVe | DQ | ||||||
Esa Pellinen 69, Tatu Muukkonen 68, Petri Böhm 68, Tatu Minkkinen 68 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 18.8. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 45,77 | |||||
Janne Helttunen 68, Petri Soronen 68, Jari Lämsä 68, Mikko Rautalin 68 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 46,08 | |||||
Hannu Lappalainen 68, Kari Repo 68, Jari Saarinen 70, Janne Kivioja 68 | ||||||||
3 | Vuoksenniskan Vesa ImatraVuoksenniskan Vesa Imatra | VuoksVe | 46,45 | |||||
Esa Pellinen 69, Tatu Muukkonen 68, Petri Böhm 68, Tatu Minkkinen 68 | ||||||||
4 | Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit | AlajA | 47,48 | |||||
Jyrki Tuomela 68, Juha Mantila 68, Jarkko Luoma 68, Tero Ojajärvi 68 | ||||||||
5 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 49,44 | |||||
Mika Kallio 68, Mika Ansio 68, Matti Pöllä 68, Ari Savolainen 68 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 45,09 | |||||
Jussi Kero 68, Jarkko Lehtonen 68, Esa Viirret 68, Mikko Nakolinna 68 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 46,23 | |||||
Jyrki Jäppinen 68, Pertti Karjalainen 69, Panu Melkinen 68, Juha Liski 68 | ||||||||
3 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 46,24 | |||||
Petri Karvonen 69, Turo Meriläinen 68, Mika Laiho 68, Juha Arousva 70 | ||||||||
4 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 46,63 | |||||
Tommy Sundholm 68, Kjell Blomqvist 69, Kaj Tuomala 68, Sören Kronqvist 68 | ||||||||
5 | Pornaisten VilpasPornaisten Vilpas | PornVi | 46,68 | |||||
Jukka Ruskeepää 68, Juha Rannikko 68, Ari Ruskeepää 70, Petri Saloranta 68 | ||||||||
6 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 47,25 | |||||
Ari Rossi 68, Kari Tuusvuori 68, Markus Iitiä 69, Mika Hänninen 68 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 46,26 | |||||
Mikko Komi 68, Max Blomqvist 68, Jukka Butilkin 68, Tomas Weckström 68 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 46,90 | |||||
Kristoffer Kumenius 68, Christopher Mosley 69, Johan Sandell 69, Kim Knape 69 | ||||||||
3 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 47,05 | |||||
Jyrki Keisala 68, Mika Laurila 68, Juha Isolehto 68, Mika Rantala 68 | ||||||||
4 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 47,36 | |||||
Juha Laasanen 71, Ismo Hämeenniemi 70, Janne Pihlajaharju 69, Mika Honkaniemi 69 | ||||||||
5 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 47,59 | |||||
Jukka Korhonen 68, Marko Kärkkäinen 68, Kai Ravander 68, Olli Helasvuo 68 | ||||||||
M16 4x300 m | ||||||||
19.8. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.30,84 | |||||
Rami Laitio 68, Jarkko Lehtonen 68, Esa Viirret 68, Mikko Nakolinna 68 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 2.33,02 | |||||
Mikko Rautalin 68, Jari Lämsä 68, Petri Soronen 68, Janne Helttunen 68 | ||||||||
3 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 2.33,30 | |||||
Jukka Butilkin 68, Max Blomqvist 68, Mikko Komi 68, Tomas Weckström 68 | ||||||||
4 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 2.34,29 | |||||
Ari Savolainen 68, Mika Ansio 68, Matti Pöllä 68, Janne Kettula 69 | ||||||||
5 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 2.35,27 | |||||
Tommy Sundholm 68, Kjell Blomqvist 69, Kaj Tuomala 68, Sören Kronqvist 68 | ||||||||
6 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.36,02 | |||||
Kai Kyckling 69, Jouni Saukkonen 69, Risto Wuolle 68, Raimo Hietala 69 | ||||||||
7 | Vetelin UrheilijatVetelin Urheilijat | VetU | 2.40,04 | |||||
Juha Lahti 68, Tuomo Rannankari 69, Pekka Viisteensaari 68, Kalevi Pynssi 68 | ||||||||
Vuoksenniskan Vesa ImatraVuoksenniskan Vesa Imatra | VuoksVe | DQ | ||||||
Petri Böhm 68, Tatu Minkkinen 68, Esa Pellinen 69, Tatu Muukkonen 68 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 19.8. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.36,10 | |||||
Kai Kyckling 69, Jouni Saukkonen 69, Risto Wuolle 68, Raimo Hietala 69 | ||||||||
2 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 2.36,38 | |||||
Jukka Butilkin 68, Max Blomqvist 68, Mikko Komi 68, Tomas Weckström 68 | ||||||||
3 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 2.36,43 | |||||
Mika Kallio 68, Mika Ansio 68, Matti Pöllä 68, Janne Kettula 69 | ||||||||
4 | Vörå IdrottsföreningVörå Idrottsförening | VöråIF | 2.40,16 | |||||
Tom Finnström 69, Mats Krooks 69, Jan-Roger Sundholm 68, Mikael Jakas 68 | ||||||||
5 | Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit | AlajA | 2.40,43 | |||||
Pasi Korpi 70, Jarkko Helenius 69, Jyrki Tuomela 68, Juha Mantila 68 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Vetelin UrheilijatVetelin Urheilijat | VetU | 2.38,50 | |||||
Juha Lahti 68, Tuomo Rannankari 69, Pekka Viisteensaari 68, Kalevi Pynssi 68 | ||||||||
2 | Pornaisten VilpasPornaisten Vilpas | PornVi | 2.38,63 | |||||
Ari Ruskeepää 70, Juha Rannikko 68, Petri Saloranta 68, Jukka Ruskeepää 68 | ||||||||
3 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 2.41,25 | |||||
Juha Laasanen 71, Jarkko Jaakkola 68, Janne Pihlajaharju 69, Ismo Hämeenniemi 70 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 2.43,88 | |||||
Jyrki Jäppinen 68, Marko Lundgren 68, Panu Melkinen 68, Juha Liski 68 | ||||||||
5 | Pihtiputaan UrheilijatPihtiputaan Urheilijat | PihtipU | 2.46,25 | |||||
Kimmo Kumpulainen 69, Ari Arnberg 68, Torsti Väisänen 68, Marko Rauha 68 | ||||||||
Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | DQ | ||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.36,23 | |||||
Mika Malminen 68, Jarkko Lehtonen 68, Esa Viirret 68, Mikko Nakolinna 68 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 2.36,74 | |||||
Mikko Rautalin 68, Jari Lämsä 68, Petri Soronen 68, Janne Helttunen 68 | ||||||||
3 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 2.39,21 | |||||
Jukka Korhonen 68, Marko Kärkkäinen 68, Kai Ravander 68, Olli Helasvuo 68 | ||||||||
4 | Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | 2.39,43 | |||||
Jarkko Mannerkorpi 69, Ari Vettenranta 69, Jani Lehtonen 68, Marko Silventoinen 68 | ||||||||
5 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 2.41,22 | |||||
Antti Vainikka 68, Markus Iitiä 69, Ari Rossi 68, Kari Tuusvuori 68 | ||||||||
6 | Alatornion Pirkat TornioAlatornion Pirkat Tornio | AlatPi | 2.44,45 | |||||
Petteri Kenttä 68, Vesa Rainikka 68, Vesa Ojanaho 71, Jari Isometsä 68 | ||||||||
7 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 2.44,48 | |||||
Pasi Salo 70, Jukka Nyman 69, Arto Hosio 68, Marko Polojärvi 69 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 2.37,1h | |||||
Tommy Sundholm 68, Kjell Blomqvist 69, Kaj Tuomala 68, Sören Kronqvist 68 | ||||||||
2 | Vuoksenniskan Vesa ImatraVuoksenniskan Vesa Imatra | VuoksVe | 2.37,50 | |||||
Petri Böhm 68, Tatu Minkkinen 68, Esa Pellinen 69, Tatu Muukkonen 68 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 2.38,88 | |||||
Kim Knape 69, Christopher Mosley 69, Kristoffer Kumenius 68, Johan Sandell 69 | ||||||||
4 | Kangasalan KisaKangasalan Kisa | KangKi | 2.40,38 | |||||
Kari Johansson 68, Pasi Helin 68, Jussi Halkola 71, Teijo Jeskanen 69 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.48,40 | |||||
Tero Suomalainen 69, Pirkka Lankinen 69, Toni Wiklund 69, Mikael Tammi 69 | ||||||||
M16 4x800 m | ||||||||
19.8. | ||||||||
1 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 8.20,58 | |||||
Miika Väisänen 68, Marko Hyppönen 68, Kimmo Petriläinen 68, Mika Hyppönen 68 | ||||||||
2 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 8.23,23 | |||||
Pasi Syrjä 68, Mika Lautala 68, Markku Virtanen 69, Mika Hänninen 68 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.23,85 | |||||
Juhani Konu 68, Rami Laitio 68, Jan-Peter Karlsson 69, Jussi Kero 68 | ||||||||
4 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 8.24,52 | |||||
Jukka Virtanen 68, Kalle Hemiö 69, Esa Talvitie 69, Mika Jänisoja 68 | ||||||||
5 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 8.24,84 | |||||
Jari Kortesoja 69, Kari Keltamäki 68, Mauri Lehtokunnas 69, Ville Hautala 68 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.29,65 | |||||
Jari Heinonen 68, Mika Ryynänen 69, Tapio Lamberg 70, Kari Repo 68 | ||||||||
7 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.32,48 | |||||
Markku Ronnila 68, Mika Vihervuori 69, Mika Mäntynen 68 | ||||||||
8 | Maaningan Mahti KuopioMaaningan Mahti Kuopio | MaanMa | 8.45,64 | |||||
Ari Koponen 68, Martti Eskelinen 68, Ari Kuosmanen 68, Petteri Tuovinen 68 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 4x100 m | ||||||||
18.8. | ||||||||
1 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 46,95 | (ka 19.) | ||||
Annariitta Varis 63, Riitta Maunula 64, Raili Ahola 56, Helinä Marjamaa 56 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 48,69 | |||||
Tuija Luokkala 64, Tarja Tapio 61, Liisa Ahvenjärvi 62, Arja Jussila 53 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 48,78 | |||||
Kaisa Ylimäki 60, Riitta Vesanen 62, Kirsi Salovaara 67, Terhi Tarkiainen 62 | ||||||||
4 | Kempeleen KiriKempeleen Kiri | KempKi | 48,93 | |||||
Tuula Keihäskoski 65, Anitta Hietala 65, Paula Keihäskoski 64, Eija Hietala 64 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 49,54 | |||||
Laura Turunen 65, Tiina Pakkala 62, Tuula Putkonen 61, Sari Järvi 59 | ||||||||
6 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 49,66 | (ka 85.) | ||||
Birgitta Selonen 64, Satu Vilenius 65, Tarja Hyttinen 69, Soile Kontu 59 | ||||||||
7 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 50,01 | |||||
Satu Särkkä 68, Anne Rikkinen 63, Anne Kuusela 64, Anna-Maija Bryggare 59 | ||||||||
Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | DQ | ||||||
Heli Kolari 62, Arja Tiainen 63, Virpi Toivonen 69, Iris Tasa 61 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 18.8. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 47,67 | |||||
Annariitta Varis 63, Riitta Maunula 64, Raili Ahola 56, Helinä Marjamaa 56 | ||||||||
2 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 49,71 | |||||
Satu Särkkä 68, Anne Rikkinen 63, Anne Kuusela 64, Anna-Maija Bryggare 59 | ||||||||
3 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 49,90 | |||||
Birgitta Selonen 64, Satu Vilenius 65, Tarja Hyttinen 69, Soile Kontu 59 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 50,24 | |||||
Anne Ala-Hakuni 60, Jaana Kivinen 63, Kaarina Lätti 61, Tiina Hiltunen 66 | ||||||||
5 | Ylivieskan KuulaYlivieskan Kuula | YlivKu | 52,45 | |||||
Anu Kotka 68, Katriina Savola 62, Arja Mustola , Maarit Pylväs 67 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 49,20 | |||||
Kaisa Ylimäki 60, Riitta Vesanen 62, Kirsi Salovaara 67, Terhi Tarkiainen 62 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 49,53 | |||||
Tuija Luokkala 64, Tarja Tapio 61, Liisa Ahvenjärvi 62, Arja Jussila 53 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 50,14 | |||||
Laura Turunen 65, Tiina Pakkala 62, Tuula Putkonen 61, Sari Järvi 59 | ||||||||
4 | Kalajoen JunkkaritKalajoen Junkkarit | KalajJu | 51,33 | |||||
Tiina Latukka 69, Päivi Rönni 68, Minna Nikula , Jaana Ahokas 64 | ||||||||
5 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 51,82 | |||||
Satu Koskela 72, Minna Hernesniemi 67, Eeva Markkanen 66, Sisko Hernesniemi 61 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kempeleen KiriKempeleen Kiri | KempKi | 49,24 | |||||
Tuula Keihäskoski 65, Anitta Hietala 65, Paula Keihäskoski 64, Eija Hietala 64 | ||||||||
2 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 50,15 | |||||
Heli Kolari 62, Arja Tiainen 63, Virpi Toivonen 69, Iris Tasa 61 | ||||||||
3 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 50,23 | |||||
Lena Spoof 61, Hanna Laakeri 63, Minna Kujala 68, Liisa-Päivikki Lammi 64 | ||||||||
4 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 51,54 | |||||
Milla Kruuti 68, Minna Mäkelä 64, Heli Korhonen 68, Sari Kaistinen 64 | ||||||||
5 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 52,25 | |||||
Ulla-Britt Lillmåns 63, Patricia Östergård 66, Ann-Mari Ekstrand , Carina Kjellman 63 | ||||||||
N 4x400 m | ||||||||
19.8. | ||||||||
1 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 3.49,22 | (ka 26.) | ||||
Kati Salomaa 66, Annariitta Varis 63, Raili Ahola 56, Helinä Marjamaa 56 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.51,73 | |||||
Leena Hyry 62, Liisa Ahvenjärvi 62, Tarja Tapio 61, Irene Marttila 60 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.54,13 | |||||
Johanna Wennervirta 66, Terhi Tarkiainen 62, Kaisa Ylimäki 60, Riitta Vesanen 62 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.55,22 | |||||
Pia Pettersson 67, Sari Järvi 59, Tuula Putkonen 61, Tiina Pakkala 62 | ||||||||
5 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 3.58,72 | |||||
Anne Rummukainen 65, Raija Huttunen 65, Eija Väisänen 62, Sirpa Hämäläinen 62 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.05,72 | |||||
Kaarina Lätti 61, Anne Aromaa 59, Anne Ala-Hakuni 60, Jaana Kivinen 63 | ||||||||
7 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 4.09,23 | |||||
Anne Sahlman 61, Arja Tiainen 63, Tuija Toivonen 66, Päivi Tikkanen 60 | ||||||||
Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | DQ | ||||||
Sirpa Myllykangas 64, Kaija Mainio 65, Anneli Oravainen 51, Teija Virkberg 63 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 19.8. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 4.01,63 | |||||
Anne Rummukainen 65, Raija Huttunen 65, Eija Väisänen 62, Sirpa Hämäläinen 62 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.07,34 | |||||
Tuija Manninen 63, Irene Marttila 60, Liisa Ahvenjärvi 62, Tarja Tapio 61 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.09,76 | |||||
Kaarina Lätti 61, Anne Aromaa 59, Anne Ala-Hakuni 60, Jaana Kivinen 63 | ||||||||
4 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 4.12,75 | |||||
Hanna Laakeri 63, Lena Spoof 61, Liisa-Päivikki Lammi 64, Mari Tuuri 69 | ||||||||
5 | Kempeleen KiriKempeleen Kiri | KempKi | 4.19,69 | |||||
Paula Keihäskoski 64, Eija Hietala 64, Tuula Keihäskoski 65, Anitta Hietala 65 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 4.01,12 | |||||
Sirpa Myllykangas 64, Kaija Mainio 65, Anneli Oravainen 51, Teija Virkberg 63 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.01,33 | |||||
Johanna Wennervirta 66, Terhi Tarkiainen 62, Kaisa Ylimäki 60, Riitta Vesanen 62 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 4.01,73 | |||||
Pia Pettersson 67, Sari Järvi 59, Tuula Putkonen 61, Tiina Pakkala 62 | ||||||||
4 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 4.02,43 | |||||
Kati Salomaa 66, Annariitta Varis 63, Riitta Maunula 64, Raili Ahola 56 | ||||||||
5 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 4.06,58 | |||||
Anne Sahlman 61, Arja Tiainen 63, Tuija Toivonen 66, Päivi Tikkanen 60 | ||||||||
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 4.07,75 | |||||
Milla Kruuti 68, Sari Kaistinen 64, Heli Korhonen 68, Minna Mäkelä 64 | ||||||||
7 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 4.10,07 | |||||
Paula Collan Andersin 68, Aulikki Kononoff 62, Päivi Loikkanen 64, Tiia Rissanen 68 | ||||||||
N 4x800 m | ||||||||
18.8. | ||||||||
1 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 8.54,60 | (ka 12.) | ||||
Riitta Hevosmaa 65, Marjo Paasovaara 64, Anneli Oravainen 51, Teija Virkberg 63 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.56,57 | |||||
Anna Suurnäkki 67, Riitta Vesanen 62, Pirjo Lukkari 65, Kaisa Ylimäki 60 | ||||||||
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 8.58,84 | |||||
Raija Huttunen 65, Anne Rummukainen 65, Teija Kurvinen 62, Eija Väisänen 62 | ||||||||
4 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 9.03,55 | |||||
Anu Honkalinna 62, Helena Kettunen 68, Aija Lehmusmetsä 61, Marjo-Riitta Lakka 55 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 9.10,41 | |||||
Leena Hyry 62, Tuija Manninen 63, Tarja Tapio 61, Irene Marttila 60 | ||||||||
6 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 9.11,79 | |||||
Helena Salmi 68, Anne Sahlman 61, Sari Ruottinen 65, Päivi Tikkanen 60 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 9.16,76 | |||||
Tarja Laihojoki 61, Anita Heikkinen 63, Tiina Tuononen 61, Pia Martin 65 | ||||||||
8 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 9.25,38 | |||||
Carina Juselius 61, Ann-Christine Jakobsson 68, Ann-Louise Strengell 70, Birgitta Nyholm 62 | ||||||||
9 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 9.29,34 | (ka 49.) | ||||
Helena Miettinen 65, Susanna Simpanen 67, Jutta Matikainen 63, Päivi Miettinen 63 | ||||||||
10 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 9.51,88 | |||||
Benita Norrbäck 63, Catarina Vestersund 69, Christina Sjölund , Rita Bergman 59 | ||||||||
N19 4x100 m | ||||||||
18.8. | ||||||||
1 | Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | 48,09 | |||||
Teija Paukku 65, Jaana Niemi 65, Kristiina Wahlsten 68, Pirjo Ryhtä 69 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 48,45 | |||||
Satu Ruotsalainen 66, Maria Kuusisto 65, Virpi Harila 65, Tuula Kangas 67 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 48,49 | |||||
Päivi Stranden 67, Tiina Inkinen 66, Mariliisa Salin 67, Taina Vuokko 65 | ||||||||
4 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 49,13 | |||||
Marjo Salimäki 68, Tiina Niemi 67, Johanna Kujanpää 67, Minna Kallio 66 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden SampoLahden Sampo | LahdSa | 49,47 | |||||
Heli Hämäläinen 68, Jaana Sintonen 69, Tuula Jusko 67, Hannele Hämäläinen 66 | ||||||||
6 | Haukiputaan Veikot OuluHaukiputaan Veikot Oulu | HaukVei | 50,24 | |||||
Mirjami Kallinen 68, Tiina Suutari 67, Marjo Henriksson 67, Päivi Ylipahkala 68 | ||||||||
7 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 50,36 | |||||
Maria Forsell 63, Ingela Nygård 66, Sonja Westman 68, Johanna Nystedt 67 | ||||||||
8 | Tainionkosken Tähti ImatraTainionkosken Tähti Imatra | TainTä | 51,31 | |||||
Kati Minkkinen 67, Heli Kuisma 67, Maarit Pikkarainen 67, Marja-Leena Karttunen 67 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 18.8. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 48,47 | |||||
Satu Ruotsalainen 66, Maria Kuusisto 65, Virpi Harila 65, Tuula Kangas 67 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 48,77 | |||||
Päivi Stranden 67, Tiina Inkinen 66, Mariliisa Salin 67, Taina Vuokko 65 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden SampoLahden Sampo | LahdSa | 49,45 | |||||
Heli Hämäläinen 68, Jaana Sintonen 69, Tuula Jusko 67, Hannele Hämäläinen 66 | ||||||||
4 | Haukiputaan Veikot OuluHaukiputaan Veikot Oulu | HaukVei | 50,25 | |||||
Mirjami Kallinen 68, Tiina Suutari 67, Marjo Henriksson 67, Päivi Ylipahkala 68 | ||||||||
5 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 50,61 | |||||
Maria Forsell 63, Ingela Nygård 66, Sonja Westman 68, Johanna Nystedt 67 | ||||||||
6 | Salon ViestiSalon Viesti | SalVie | 50,76 | |||||
Saija Hauhia 68, Henna Nurmi 66, Kirsi Turunen 68, Johanna Seppälä 69 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 51,86 | |||||
Maarit Palmroos 67, Saara Lummi 66, Heli Kakko 67, Virpi Knuutila 67 | ||||||||
8 | Karihaaran Visa KemiKarihaaran Visa Kemi | KarihVi | 53,85 | |||||
Maj-Britt Ikäläinen 69, Anna-Maija Yliniemi 65, Minna Tikanoja 65, Anne Sundström 66 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | 49,31 | |||||
Teija Paukku 65, Jaana Niemi 65, Kristiina Wahlsten 68, Pirjo Ryhtä 69 | ||||||||
2 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 49,74 | |||||
Marjo Salimäki 68, Tiina Niemi 67, Johanna Kujanpää 67, Minna Kallio 66 | ||||||||
3 | Tainionkosken Tähti ImatraTainionkosken Tähti Imatra | TainTä | 51,23 | |||||
Kati Minkkinen 67, Heli Kuisma 67, Maarit Pikkarainen 67, Marja-Leena Karttunen 67 | ||||||||
4 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 51,25 | |||||
Satu Rautakoski 66, Päivi Myyryläinen 69, Helena Björn 66, Tanja Pylkkänen 67 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 51,31 | |||||
Tellervo Lainio 66, Elisa Kuusiluoma 66, Susanna Ihantola 65, Nina Niemi 66 | ||||||||
6 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 52,38 | |||||
Tiina Karppinen 68, Kirsti Härkönen 66, Anu Uski 67 | ||||||||
7 | Tornion PyryTornion Pyry | TornPy | 52,64 | |||||
Sari Salmela 66, Marja Tennivaara 67, Päivi Laakso 67, Katri Saksi 66 | ||||||||
N19 4x400 m | ||||||||
19.8. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.53,59 | |||||
Anu Hupli 65, Anna Suurnäkki 67, Hannele Hiilloskorpi 65, Lotta Suviranta 65 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.53,91 | |||||
Mariliisa Salin 67, Päivi Stranden 67, Minna Rasilainen 65, Tiina Inkinen 66 | ||||||||
3 | Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | 3.56,47 | |||||
Kristiina Wahlsten 68, Pirjo Ryhtä 69, Jaana Niemi 65, Teija Paukku 65 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.58,64 | |||||
Tuula Kangas 67, Maria Kuusisto 65, Satu Ruotsalainen 66, Virpi Harila 65 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.05,22 | |||||
Tellervo Lainio 66, Elisa Kuusiluoma 66, Nina Niemi 66, Tuuli Merikoski 67 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.05,31 | |||||
Heli Seppänen 67, Hannamaija Mäki 66, Maarit Palmroos 67, Pia Martin 65 | ||||||||
7 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 4.06,91 | |||||
Marjo Salimäki 68, Johanna Kujanpää 67, Anita Pirilä 68, Tiina Niemi 67 | ||||||||
8 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 4.10,48 | |||||
Jaana Jyrkinen 67, Sari Viholainen 67, Miija Taponen 66, Sirpa Kannisto 65 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 19.8. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 4.04,86 | |||||
Mariliisa Salin 67, Päivi Stranden 67, Minna Rasilainen 65, Tiina Inkinen 66 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.05,50 | |||||
Tuula Kangas 67, Satu Ruotsalainen 66, Maria Kuusisto 65, Virpi Harila 65 | ||||||||
3 | Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | 4.05,60 | |||||
Kristiina Wahlsten 68, Jaana Niemi 65, Päivi Kunnas 70, Teija Paukku 65 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.05,83 | |||||
Heli Seppänen 67, Hannamaija Mäki 66, Maarit Palmroos 67, Pia Martin 65 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.08,92 | |||||
Tellervo Lainio 66, Susanna Ihantola 65, Nina Niemi 66, Tuuli Merikoski 67 | ||||||||
6 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 4.09,58 | |||||
Satu Rautakoski 66, Päivi Myyryläinen 69, Helena Björn 66, Tanja Pylkkänen 67 | ||||||||
7 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | 4.15,24 | |||||
Hannele Mennala 70, Jaana Hassi 69, Sanni Luhtala 67, Virpi Lahtinen 65 | ||||||||
8 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 4.16,62 | |||||
Sari Lamminaho 65, Heli Taimisto 67, Satu-Maija Lamminaho 67, Anna-Lena Snickars 66 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.03,23 | |||||
Anu Hupli 65, Anna Suurnäkki 67, Hannele Hiilloskorpi 65, Lotta Suviranta 65 | ||||||||
2 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 4.11,00 | |||||
Marjo Salimäki 68, Johanna Kujanpää 67, Anita Pirilä 68, Tiina Niemi 67 | ||||||||
3 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 4.11,37 | |||||
Jaana Jyrkinen 67, Sari Viholainen 67, Miija Taponen 66, Sirpa Kannisto 65 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden SampoLahden Sampo | LahdSa | 4.12,37 | |||||
Tarja Nikki 65, Heli Hämäläinen 68, Tuula Jusko 67, Hannele Hämäläinen 66 | ||||||||
5 | Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | KaustPV | 4.18,26 | |||||
Minna Virkkala 67, Outi Anttila 67, Rita Läspä 66, Vuokko Leppäniemi 67 | ||||||||
6 | Karihaaran Visa KemiKarihaaran Visa Kemi | KarihVi | 4.37,27 | |||||
Anne Sundström 66, Maj-Britt Ikäläinen 69, Minna Tikanoja 65, Anna-Maija Yliniemi 65 | ||||||||
N19 3x800 m | ||||||||
18.8. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 6.48,10 | |||||
Lotta Suviranta 65, Hannele Hiilloskorpi 65, Anu Hupli 65 | ||||||||
2 | Harjun Urheilijat -82 JyväskyläHarjun Urheilijat -82 Jyväskylä | HarjU | 6.52,38 | |||||
Marja Saari 66, Päivi Peura 66, Arja Viljanmaa 65 | ||||||||
3 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 6.52,87 | |||||
Sirpa Kannisto 65, Sari Viholainen 67, Miija Taponen 66 | ||||||||
4 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 7.07,54 | |||||
Minna Partanen 65, Sanna-Lotta Lehtonen 68, Anne Hämäläinen 66 | ||||||||
5 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 7.07,70 | |||||
Sari Lamminaho 65, Satu-Maija Lamminaho 67, Anna-Lena Snickars 66 | ||||||||
6 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 7.17,49 | |||||
Satu Laine 65, Jaana Kanninen 67, Anne Kokko 66 | ||||||||
7 | Pietarsaaren IntoPietarsaaren Into | PietI | 7.22,06 | |||||
Riitta Nyberg 67, Virpi Nyberg 65, Kirsi Pohjoisaho 65 | ||||||||
8 | Rantasalmen UrheilijatRantasalmen Urheilijat | RantasU | 7.27,48 | |||||
Minna Partanen 65, Mari Kämäräinen 67, Sari Repo 67 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 18.8. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 7.09,25 | |||||
Kirsi Tiira 68, Sanna-Lotta Lehtonen 68, Anne Hämäläinen 66 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.09,32 | |||||
Lotta Suviranta 65, Hannele Hiilloskorpi 65, Anu Hupli 65 | ||||||||
3 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 7.09,64 | |||||
Satu Laine 65, Jaana Kanninen 67, Anne Kokko 66 | ||||||||
4 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 7.10,33 | |||||
Sari Lamminaho 65, Satu-Maija Lamminaho 67, Anna-Lena Snickars 66 | ||||||||
5 | Pietarsaaren IntoPietarsaaren Into | PietI | 7.11,52 | |||||
Riitta Nyberg 67, Virpi Nyberg 65, Kirsi Pohjoisaho 65 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.13,34 | |||||
Heli Seppänen 67, Marja Lehdonkivi 67, Hannamaija Mäki 66 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Harjun Urheilijat -82 JyväskyläHarjun Urheilijat -82 Jyväskylä | HarjU | 7.18,47 | |||||
Marja Saari 66, Päivi Peura 66, Arja Viljanmaa 65 | ||||||||
2 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 7.18,92 | |||||
Sirpa Kannisto 65, Sari Viholainen 67, Miija Taponen 66 | ||||||||
3 | Rantasalmen UrheilijatRantasalmen Urheilijat | RantasU | 7.19,21 | |||||
Minna Partanen 65, Mari Kämäräinen 67, Sari Repo 67 | ||||||||
4 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 7.19,37 | |||||
Anette Kouvo 67, Jaana Lehtonen 69, Nina Nieminen 67 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 7.19,84 | |||||
Pia Pettersson 67, Päivi Stranden 67, Minna Rasilainen 65 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 7.21,06 | |||||
Maarit Lehtonen 69, Marja Sankelo 71, Tuuli Merikoski 67 | ||||||||
N16 4x100 m | ||||||||
18.8. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 48,98 | |||||
Pia Salmio 69, Niina Palsio 68, Tiina Palsio 68, Hanna Paatonen 68 | ||||||||
2 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 49,55 | |||||
Päivi Sutinen 69, Sari Raumala 68, Mari Tenhola 70, Sanni Suhonen 69 | ||||||||
3 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 49,77 | |||||
Charlotta Hasselblatt 68, Anne Iijalainen 68, Camilla Engman 68, Sonja Finell 68 | ||||||||
4 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 50,18 | |||||
Seija Torvinen 68, Riitta Kärkkäinen 68, Minna Hankio 69, Minna Kaipainen 69 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 50,42 | |||||
Kirsi Liimatainen 68, Sanna Saarijärvi 70, Marjorit Elorinne 69, Riitta Tuominen 68 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 51,04 | |||||
Henrietta Nymark 70, Mia Huuskonen 69, Heidi Nieminen 69, Kaisa Laine 68 | ||||||||
7 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 51,35 | |||||
Eira Komulainen 67, Päivi Karppinen 68, Merja Mankila 69, Johanna Pernu 70 | ||||||||
8 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 51,51 | |||||
Maria Norrgård 69, Elina Vähänen 71, Jaana Loukola 68, Aija-Saija Haanpää 68 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 18.8. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 49,83 | |||||
Charlotta Hasselblatt 68, Anne Iijalainen 68, Camilla Engman 68, Sonja Finell 68 | ||||||||
2 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 50,13 | |||||
Seija Torvinen 68, Riitta Kärkkäinen 68, Minna Hankio 69, Minna Kaipainen 69 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 51,36 | |||||
Eira Komulainen 67, Päivi Karppinen 68, Merja Mankila 69, Johanna Pernu 70 | ||||||||
4 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 51,79 | |||||
Anne Tokola 68, Minna Polus 68, Anu Krapu 68, Kirsi Vaihoja 68 | ||||||||
5 | Iisalmen VisaIisalmen Visa | IisVi | 52,77 | |||||
Merja Juntunen 69, Ursula Holopainen 69, Anni Paananen 71, Minna Juntunen 69 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 48,98 | |||||
Pia Salmio 69, Niina Palsio 68, Tiina Palsio 68, Hanna Paatonen 68 | ||||||||
2 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 49,69 | |||||
Päivi Sutinen 69, Sari Raumala 68, Mari Tenhola 70, Sanni Suhonen 69 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 50,37 | |||||
Kirsi Liimatainen 68, Sanna Saarijärvi 70, Marjorit Elorinne 69, Riitta Tuominen 68 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 50,60 | |||||
Henrietta Nymark 70, Mia Huuskonen 69, Heidi Nieminen 69, Kaisa Laine 68 | ||||||||
5 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 51,42 | |||||
Maria Norrgård 69, Elina Vähänen 71, Jaana Loukola 68, Aija-Saija Haanpää 68 | ||||||||
6 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 52,27 | |||||
Kati Höglund 71, Harriet Asp 68, Åsa Vikman 69, Carina Sandström 70 | ||||||||
7 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 52,37 | |||||
Inger Ann Lindholm 72, Yvonne Norrgård 68, Maria Stenbacka 69, Veronica Finnilä 69 | ||||||||
N16 4x300 m | ||||||||
19.8. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.48,40 | |||||
Pia Salmio 69, Niina Palsio 68, Tiina Palsio 68, Hanna Paatonen 68 | ||||||||
2 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 2.50,03 | |||||
Anneli Lesonen 69, Minna Hankio 69, Riitta Kärkkäinen 68, Minna Kaipainen 69 | ||||||||
3 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 2.51,08 | |||||
Camilla Engman 68, Susanne Hedvik 68, Charlotta Hasselblatt 68, Sonja Finell 68 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.53,43 | |||||
Kirsi Liimatainen 68, Sanna Saarijärvi 70, Marjorit Elorinne 69, Riitta Tuominen 68 | ||||||||
5 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 2.53,67 | |||||
Sanni Suhonen 69, Mari Tenhola 70, Ulla Kerminen 68, Sari Raumala 68 | ||||||||
6 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 2.53,76 | |||||
Pauliina Lehto 68, Helena Kettunen 68, Tarja Halmela 69, Tarja Laiho 69 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.54,22 | |||||
Mia Huuskonen 69, Pia Lautala 70, Satu Raimiala 69, Kaisa Laine 68 | ||||||||
8 | Haukiputaan Veikot OuluHaukiputaan Veikot Oulu | HaukVei | 2.59,28 | |||||
Päivi Ylipahkala 68, Riitta-Liisa Bovellan 72, Mirjami Kallinen 68, Anne Ylipahkala 68 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 19.8. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 2.55,23 | |||||
Camilla Engman 68, Susanne Hedvik 68, Charlotta Hasselblatt 68, Sonja Finell 68 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.55,46 | |||||
Sari Makkonen 68, Niina Palsio 68, Tiina Palsio 68, Hanna Paatonen 68 | ||||||||
3 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 2.57,06 | |||||
Sanni Suhonen 69, Mari Tenhola 70, Ulla Kerminen 68, Sari Raumala 68 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.57,57 | |||||
Hanna Härkönen 70, Mervi Pesonen 70, Pia Hamberg 70, Sari Kommio 69 | ||||||||
5 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 2.59,23 | |||||
Åsa Vikman 69, Harriet Asp 68, Yvonne Kunnari 69, Carina Sandström 70 | ||||||||
6 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 2.59,32 | |||||
Ann-Christine Jakobsson 68, Maria Stenbacka 69, Veronica Finnilä 69, Ann-Louise Strengell 70 | ||||||||
7 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 3.01,60 | |||||
Satu Mikkonen 69, Jaana Ahola 69, Maarit Rummukainen 68, Taina Nissinen 68 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.55,24 | |||||
Raija Simiö 71, Sanna Saarijärvi 70, Marjorit Elorinne 69, Riitta Tuominen 68 | ||||||||
2 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 2.55,26 | |||||
Anneli Lesonen 69, Minna Hankio 69, Riitta Kärkkäinen 68, Minna Kaipainen 69 | ||||||||
3 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 2.55,56 | |||||
Pauliina Lehto 68, Helena Kettunen 68, Tarja Halmela 69, Tarja Laiho 69 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.55,81 | |||||
Pia Lautala 70, Satu Raimiala 69, Kaisa Laine 68, Mia Huuskonen 69 | ||||||||
5 | Haukiputaan Veikot OuluHaukiputaan Veikot Oulu | HaukVei | 2.57,31 | |||||
Päivi Ylipahkala 68, Riitta-Liisa Bovellan 72, Mirjami Kallinen 68, Anne Ylipahkala 68 | ||||||||
6 | Pirkkalan PirkatPirkkalan Pirkat | PirkkPi | 3.03,79 | |||||
Rista Hautala 68, Sirpa Suihkola 70, Kirsi Virtanen 69, Ulla Peltonen 70 | ||||||||
7 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.04,98 | |||||
Johanna Pernu 70, Elisa Kuusiluoma 66, Eira Komulainen 67, Merja Mankila 69 | ||||||||
N16 3x800 m | ||||||||
18.8. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.00,51 | |||||
Tiina Luoma 70, Satu Raimiala 69, Pia Lautala 70 | ||||||||
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 7.06,26 | |||||
Jaana Ahola 69, Maarit Rummukainen 68, Taina Nissinen 68 | ||||||||
3 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 7.13,71 | |||||
Mari Tuuri 69, Satu Ylipelkonen 69, Satu Tuuri 70 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 7.20,45 | |||||
Heli Kari 71, Minna-Riikka Noronen 69, Hanna Nikkanen 70 | ||||||||
6 | IF Femman MustasaariIF Femman Mustasaari | IFFemman | 7.21,17 | |||||
Ann-Louise Hjort 69, Åsa Haglund 69, Monika Rönnholm 70 | ||||||||
7 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 7.30,06 | |||||
Maria Rehula 70, Marjaana Rautelin 69, Marita Stenvik 69 | ||||||||
8 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 7.34,94 | |||||
Pauliina Jolanki 71, Satu Nurminen 68, Carita Sunell 68 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 18.8. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 7.22,46 | |||||
Mari Tuuri 69, Sari Ylipelkonen 69, Satu Tuuri 70 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 7.22,80 | |||||
Heli Kari 71, Minna-Riikka Noronen 69, Hanna Nikkanen 70 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.23,55 | |||||
Sari Vääräkoski 69, Pia Baarman 68, Kati Aavikko 70 | ||||||||
4 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 7.27,23 | |||||
Pauliina Jolanki 71, Satu Nurminen 68, Carita Sunell 68 | ||||||||
5 | Raision RyhtiRaision Ryhti | RaisRy | 7.36,07 | |||||
Pia Paju 68, Sanna Hakala 68, Tarja Hämäläinen 68 | ||||||||
6 | Kempeleen KiriKempeleen Kiri | KempKi | 7.45,52 | |||||
Päivi Kaijankoski 69, Arja Huttunen 68, Maria Auniola 70 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.26,77 | |||||
Satu Raimiala 69, Pia Lautala 70, Tiina Luoma 70 | ||||||||
2 | IF Femman MustasaariIF Femman Mustasaari | IFFemman | 7.29,91 | |||||
Ann-Louise Hjort 69, Åsa Haglund 69, Monika Rönnholm 70 | ||||||||
3 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 7.31,98 | |||||
Sanna Sippola 68, Sirpa Kuusela 69, Nina Silver 69 | ||||||||
4 | Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | 7.35,76 | |||||
Marika Ala-Nikkola 71, Riitta Rinta-Tassi 71, Johanna Laulaja 69 | ||||||||
5 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 7.38,47 | |||||
Maritta Säätelä 71, Susanna Malm 68, Kati Pippola 71 | ||||||||
6 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 7.40,31 | |||||
Maria Tommiska 68, Pia Hansson 68, Ann-Catrin Nordman 70 | ||||||||
7 | Harjun Urheilijat -82 JyväskyläHarjun Urheilijat -82 Jyväskylä | HarjU | 7.41,52 | |||||
Leena Lähdesmäki 68, Elina Rasehorn 69, Pauliina Kukonlehto 70 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 7.23,54 | |||||
Maria Rehula 70, Marjaana Rautelin 69, Marita Stenvik 69 | ||||||||
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 7.24,27 | |||||
Jaana Ahola 69, Maarit Rummukainen 68, Taina Nissinen 68 | ||||||||
3 | Laihian Liitto-UrheilijatLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat | LaihL-U | 7.28,63 | |||||
Heli Tuokko 68, Merja Lahtinen 68, Riina Länsikallio 70 | ||||||||
4 | Rovaniemen RoadrunnersRovaniemen Roadrunners | RovanRR | 7.29,85 | |||||
Pauliina Girsen 69, Johanna Alapuranen 68, Virpi Karppinen 69 | ||||||||
5 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 7.30,10 | |||||
Maria Lindwall 71, Teija Nyfelt 69, Christina Ström 68 | ||||||||
6 | Heinäveden HyrskeHeinäveden Hyrske | HeinävHy | 7.37,52 | |||||
Kati Soininen 70, Katja Pantsu 71, Sirpa Vänttinen 68 | ||||||||
7 | Hartolan VoimaHartolan Voima | HartVoi | 7.44,80 | |||||
Tiina Näätänen 68, Marika Tuiskunen 71, Minna Mäkiranta 69 |