1201 urheilijaa, 565 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
23.7. | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 40,36 | SE | ||||
Markku Pekkala 56, Jouko Hassi 59, Jukka Sihvonen 57, Jarmo Anias 61 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 40,93 | |||||
Sauli Pollari 52, Erkki Vilén 56, Hannu Pärssinen 60, Jari Vilén 56 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 41,44 | |||||
Ari Alalahti 61, Martti Junnonaho 61, Juha Marjeta 57, Juha Himanka 57 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 41,48 | |||||
Markus Varesvuo 60, Esa Merikallio 57, Esa Sippola 59, Tapio Laitinen 58 | ||||||||
5 | Lovisa TorLovisa Tor | LovTor | 41,85 | |||||
Ove Blomfelt 57, Yngve Blomfelt 46, Mikael Udd 56, Mikael Nybondas 59 | ||||||||
6 | Kaarinan UrheilijatKaarinan Urheilijat | KaarUrh | 41,92 | |||||
Reijo Paju 64, Jari-Pekka Mikkola 62, Alberto von Hellens 63, Harri Rekola 62 | ||||||||
7 | Oulun NMKY:n UrheilijatOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | OulNMKY | 42,21 | |||||
Reima Raappana 63, Kari Ala-aho 60, Olavi Ala-aho 57, Jaakko Kemola 57 | ||||||||
Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | DQ | ||||||
Pekka Metsähuone 43, Jari Rinne 61, Pekka Hamberg 60, Kim Kunnas 59 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 23.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 41,36 | |||||
Pekka Metsähuone 43, Jari Rinne 61, Pekka Hamberg 60, Kim Kunnas 59 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 41,49 | |||||
Markku Pekkala 56, Jouko Hassi 59, Jukka Sihvonen 57, Jarmo Anias 61 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 42,89 | |||||
Ilari Nummi 61, Kari Rossi 61, Rolf Winberg 58, Risto Ahonen 59 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 43,33 | |||||
Esko Vasaramäki 56, Pertti Järvenpää 61, Hannu Sinkkonen 61, Timo Rajamäki 57 | ||||||||
5 | Venesjärven Leisku KankaanpääVenesjärven Leisku Kankaanpää | VenesjLei | 43,36 | |||||
Hannu Pitkänen 59, Jorma Aukeenpää 54, Torsti Myllymäki 55, Jarmo Itänen | ||||||||
6 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 43,39 | |||||
Kari Nenonen 63, Jari Harmaala 63, Kari Aro 56, Jouni Paakkanen 60 | ||||||||
7 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 43,69 | |||||
Ville Härsilä 57, Esa Kaihlajärvi 56, Antti Mero 52, Juhani Hirvonen 54 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 41,09 | |||||
Sauli Pollari 52, Erkki Vilén 56, Hannu Pärssinen 60, Jari Vilén 56 | ||||||||
2 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 42,81 | |||||
Hans Poutakari 62, Mikael Ylöstalo 63, Jyri Pesonen 63, Reijo Byman 55 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 43,19 | |||||
Rauli Lintunen 54, Harri Linnavuori 60, Jyrki Riikinsaari 59, Tapio Kallio 60 | ||||||||
4 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 43,72 | |||||
Juhani Leikkola 56, Raimo Alanen 52, Hannu Orava 62, Teuvo Laihorinne 51 | ||||||||
5 | Lamminpään Korpi TampereLamminpään Korpi Tampere | LammKo | 43,88 | |||||
Juha Meriläinen 57, Jarmo Seppälä 62, Arto Nieminen , Torsti Helminen 36 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,01 | |||||
Markus Varesvuo 60, Esa Merikallio 57, Esa Sippola 59, Tapio Laitinen 58 | ||||||||
2 | Lovisa TorLovisa Tor | LovTor | 42,22 | |||||
Ove Blomfelt 57, Yngve Blomfelt 46, Mikael Udd 56, Mikael Nybondas 59 | ||||||||
3 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 42,65 | |||||
Risto Henttu 61, Harri Vauhkonen 60, Jyrki Hyttinen 62, Matti Vyyryläinen 49 | ||||||||
4 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 42,81 | |||||
Roger Lindholm 60, Stefan Nyholm 62, Jan Ekman 60, Mikael Nylund 62 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 41,71 | |||||
Ari Alalahti 61, Martti Junnonaho 61, Juha Marjeta 57, Juha Himanka 57 | ||||||||
2 | Kaarinan UrheilijatKaarinan Urheilijat | KaarUrh | 41,86 | |||||
Reijo Paju 64, Jari-Pekka Mikkola 62, Alberto von Hellens 63, Harri Rekola 62 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun NMKY:n UrheilijatOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | OulNMKY | 42,24 | |||||
Reima Raappana 63, Kari Ala-aho 60, Olavi Ala-aho 57, Jaakko Kemola 57 | ||||||||
4 | Raision UrheilijatRaision Urheilijat | RaisU | 42,62 | |||||
Juhani Kosunen 58, Raimo Koskela 55, Kari Lehtonen 57, Ari Salonen 57 | ||||||||
5 | Lempäälän KisaLempäälän Kisa | LempKi | 44,04 | |||||
Petri Antila 61, Jouko Virtanen 61, Ilkka Seppänen 62, Jyrki Konsala 62 | ||||||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
24.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kuhmon KivaKuhmon Kiva | KuhmKi | 3.10,69 | SE | ||||
Risto Heikkinen 55, Heikki Rusanen 60, Pekka Rusanen 56, Matti Rusanen 55 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.11,01 | |||||
Jussi Riihelä 60, Jorma Härkönen 56, Pekka Hamberg 60, Jari Rinne 61 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.11,14 | |||||
Martti Junnonaho 61, Juha Himanka 57, Juha Marjeta 57, Jouko Hassi 59 | ||||||||
4 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 3.11,93 | |||||
Jari Niemelä 60, Mika Maaskola 66, Jukka Paajanen 56, Hannu Mykrä 54 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.12,49 | |||||
Ari Viitala 57, Esa Sippola 59, Tapio Laitinen 58, Tapio Kallio 60 | ||||||||
6 | Kaarinan UrheilijatKaarinan Urheilijat | KaarUrh | 3.17,68 | |||||
Jari-Pekka Mikkola 62, Tapio Pajuharju 63, Harri Rekola 62, Alberto von Hellens 63 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.18,86 | |||||
Rauli Lintunen 54, Esa Merikallio 57, Jyrki Riikinsaari 59, Harri Linnavuori 60 | ||||||||
8 | Venesjärven Leisku KankaanpääVenesjärven Leisku Kankaanpää | VenesjLei | 3.19,96 | |||||
Hannu Pitkänen 59, Jorma Aukeenpää 54, Jarmo Itänen , Torsti Myllymäki 55 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 24.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.17,50 | |||||
Jussi Riihelä 60, Jorma Härkönen 56, Pekka Metsähuone 43, Jari Rinne 61 | ||||||||
2 | Venesjärven Leisku KankaanpääVenesjärven Leisku Kankaanpää | VenesjLei | 3.18,61 | |||||
Hannu Pitkänen 59, Jorma Aukeenpää 54, Jarmo Itänen , Torsti Myllymäki 55 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.22,58 | |||||
Asser Pettinen 59, Jari Wuolle 62, Panu Pietikäinen 59, Jouni Kareinen 55 | ||||||||
4 | Karhulan Työväen Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Työväen Urheilijat Kotka | KarhTU | 3.24,64 | |||||
Markku Ahvenainen 53, Veijo Koistinen 57, Mika Soidinsalo 63, Jouko Puurtinen 54 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 3.26,23 | |||||
Hannu Sinkkonen 61, Juhani Saarinen 59, Jukka Laskujärvi 63, Timo Rajamäki 57 | ||||||||
6 | Lempäälän KisaLempäälän Kisa | LempKi | 3.27,21 | |||||
Jouko Virtanen 61, Ilkka Seppänen 62, Petri Antila 61, Jyrki Konsala 62 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.15,69 | |||||
Ari Viitala 57, Esa Sippola 59, Tapio Laitinen 58, Tapio Kallio 60 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.17,50 | |||||
Tero Ristimäki 61, Juha Marjeta 57, Martti Junnonaho 61, Juha Himanka 57 | ||||||||
3 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.19,54 | |||||
Mika Kuusela 60, Pekka Torvi , Juhani Koskela 63, Jussi Kokko 63 | ||||||||
4 | Virolahden SampoVirolahden Sampo | VirolSa | 3.22,35 | |||||
Jussi Ripatti 66, Timo-Jussi Talsi 55, Lasse Talsi 53, Aaro Pakkanen 56 | ||||||||
5 | Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | 3.23,84 | |||||
Juhana Tammelin 64, Aki Laurila 50, Aki Lahti , Timo Kiviniemi 61 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kuhmon KivaKuhmon Kiva | KuhmKi | 3.15,68 | |||||
Risto Heikkinen 55, Pekka Rusanen 56, Heikki Rusanen 60, Matti Rusanen 55 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 3.19,81 | |||||
Rolf Winberg 58, Ilari Nummi 61, Risto Ahonen 59, Kari Rossi 61 | ||||||||
3 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 3.23,63 | |||||
Jari Harmaala 63, Kari Aro 56, Markku Auvinen 60, Jari Ala-Kantti 57 | ||||||||
4 | Lamminpään Korpi TampereLamminpään Korpi Tampere | LammKo | 3.32,59 | |||||
Arto Nieminen , Jarmo Seppälä 62, Jari Leivo 62, Raine Harjula 53 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 3.14,94 | |||||
Jari Niemelä 60, Jarmo Järvinen 57, Jukka Paajanen 56, Hannu Mykrä 54 | ||||||||
2 | Kaarinan UrheilijatKaarinan Urheilijat | KaarUrh | 3.15,23 | |||||
Jari-Pekka Mikkola 62, Tapio Pajuharju 63, Harri Rekola 62, Alberto von Hellens 63 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.19,11 | |||||
Rauli Lintunen 54, Esa Merikallio 57, Jyrki Riikinsaari 59, Harri Linnavuori 60 | ||||||||
4 | Luopioisten LujaLuopioisten Luja | LuopLu | 3.19,79 | |||||
Olli Käenniemi 52, Ismo Nykopp 60, Juha Pihlajamäki 57, Esa Nurminen 53 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen KisatoveritTampereen Kisatoverit | TampKT | 3.21,88 | |||||
Jouko Heikkilä 60, Harri Järvinen 58, Jussi Karttu 56, Juha Pyy 63 | ||||||||
6 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 3.22,75 | |||||
Marko Kurki 64, Timo Kuittinen 62, Hannu Ikonen 55, Seppo Putkinen 46 | ||||||||
7 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 3.25,92 | |||||
Yrjö Koivunen 54, Ari Salmi 53, Keijo Kaivoselkä 51, Tino Harjunheimo 63 | ||||||||
M 4x800 m | ||||||||
23.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 7.29,33 | |||||
Heino Lipsanen 54, Ismo Toukonen 54, Jussi Riihelä 60, Jorma Härkönen 56 | ||||||||
2 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 7.32,14 | |||||
Raimo Karsikas 43, Jukka Luotonen 61, Lars Sörensen 59, Ilpo Kuusela 60 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.34,39 | |||||
Kimmo Aalto 59, Ilkka Äyräväinen 60, Eero Kytölä 62, Timo Kytölä 62 | ||||||||
4 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 7.36,37 | |||||
Risto Ulmala 63, Henry Majander 57, Esko Ollila , Arto Kyrönlahti 58 | ||||||||
5 | Karhulan Työväen Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Työväen Urheilijat Kotka | KarhTU | 7.39,12 | |||||
Markku Ahvenainen 53, Veijo Koistinen 57, Jouko Puurtinen 54, Mika Soidinsalo 63 | ||||||||
6 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | 7.51,05 | |||||
Timo Keski-Ojala 61, Tuomo Keski-Ojala 61, Reima Virkkala 59, Pekka Välimäki 61 | ||||||||
7 | Virolahden SampoVirolahden Sampo | VirolSa | 7.57,75 | |||||
Kari Lampinen 55, Jukka Sipilä 58, Veli-Matti Tasa 60, Risto Parkko 60 | ||||||||
Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | DQ | ||||||
Jarmo Järvinen 57, Juha Heinonen 56, Kari Äikää 57, Mika Maaskola 66 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 23.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 7.37,27 | |||||
Heino Lipsanen 54, Ismo Toukonen 54, Jussi Riihelä 60, Jorma Härkönen 56 | ||||||||
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 7.37,42 | |||||
Risto Ulmala 63, Henry Majander 57, Esko Ollila , Arto Kyrönlahti 58 | ||||||||
3 | Luopioisten LujaLuopioisten Luja | LuopLu | 7.39,46 | |||||
Risto Karvonen 56, Ismo Nykopp 60, Esa Nurminen 53, Juha Pihlajamäki 57 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 7.43,77 | |||||
Asser Pettinen 59, Mikael Forsman 64, Vesa Laukkanen 58, Jouni Kareinen 55 | ||||||||
5 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 7.48,91 | |||||
Pekka Kuusela 56, Reima Rossi 60, Jouko Laitinen 60, Jari Nurmisto 58 | ||||||||
6 | Lapinlahden VetoLapinlahden Veto | LapinlVe | 7.51,61 | |||||
Veikko Heikkinen 58, Kalevi Paldanius , Tarmo Partanen 62, Ari Väisänen 56 | ||||||||
7 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 7.54,93 | |||||
Kari Honkanen , Pekka Vähä-Vahe 62, Lauri Torikka 60, Jussi Torikka 59 | ||||||||
8 | Uudenkaupungin UrheilijatUudenkaupungin Urheilijat | UudU | 7.58,95 | |||||
Tuomo Saarinen 53, Markku Helin 53, Ilkka Iivonen 60, Simo-Pekka Siltanen 59 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 7.36,76 | |||||
Jarmo Järvinen 57, Juha Heinonen 56, Kari Äikää 57, Mika Maaskola 66 | ||||||||
2 | Virolahden SampoVirolahden Sampo | VirolSa | 7.37,64 | |||||
Kari Lampinen 55, Veli-Matti Tasa 60, Jukka Sipilä 58, Risto Parkko 60 | ||||||||
3 | Karhulan Työväen Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Työväen Urheilijat Kotka | KarhTU | 7.37,83 | |||||
Markku Ahvenainen 53, Veijo Koistinen 57, Mika Soidinsalo 63, Jouko Puurtinen 54 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 7.38,24 | |||||
John Finne 62, Tomas Berghäll 59, Nils Blomqvist 58, Niklas Henrichson 63 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 7.56,67 | |||||
Janne Hämäläinen 62, Jukka Viitasaari 58, Jari Hemmilä 59, Pekka Hurskainen 57 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.34,37 | |||||
Ari Viitala 57, Kimmo Aalto 59, Ilkka Äyräväinen 60, Eero Kytölä 62 | ||||||||
2 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 7.34,56 | |||||
Raimo Karsikas 43, Jukka Luotonen 61, Lars Sörensen 59, Ilpo Kuusela 60 | ||||||||
3 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | 7.35,24 | |||||
Timo Keski-Ojala 61, Tuomo Keski-Ojala 61, Reima Virkkala 59, Pekka Välimäki 61 | ||||||||
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 7.44,77 | |||||
Ari Toivonen , Pekka Torvi , Juhani Miinalainen 58, Kari Tiainen 62 | ||||||||
5 | Iitin PyrintöIitin Pyrintö | IitPy | 7.52,49 | |||||
Lasse Kokko 51, Matti Hytönen 51, Antti Aaltonen 51, Juha Riitala 57 | ||||||||
6 | Kuvansin Kuohu JoroinenKuvansin Kuohu Joroinen | KuvKuo | 7.53,54 | |||||
Jouko Kutvonen 47, Timo Vauhkonen 53, Kari Olkkonen 50, Aki Kutvonen 59 | ||||||||
7 | Laukaan UrheilijatLaukaan Urheilijat | LaukU | 7.54,82 | |||||
Jouko Kirmanen 57, Aimo Mäkinen 58, Viljo Lindström , Juha Lempinen 56 | ||||||||
M 4x1500 m | ||||||||
24.7. | ||||||||
1 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 15.25,22 | |||||
Raimo Kymäläinen 52, Kari Suominen 58, Risto Salminen 55, Kari Hänninen 62 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 15.26,25 | |||||
Tapio Kantanen 49, Jouko Malinen 56, Matti Salonen 51, Vesa Laukkanen 58 | ||||||||
3 | Uudenkaupungin UrheilijatUudenkaupungin Urheilijat | UudU | 15.30,20 | |||||
Veikko Varpula 49, Tuomo Sainio 62, Lars Gästgivars 61, Antti Pihlakoski 61 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 15.32,11 | |||||
Jukka Viitasaari 58, Janne Hämäläinen 62, Pekka Hurskainen 57, Jari Hemmilä 59 | ||||||||
5 | Savon Mailerit SavonlinnaSavon Mailerit Savonlinna | SavMai | 15.32,18 | |||||
Pekka Laapas 65, Mika Monto 65, Jukka Tammisuo 61, Ari Paunonen 58 | ||||||||
6 | Tornion PyryTornion Pyry | TornPy | 15.35,77 | |||||
Rauno Uusitalo 52, Raimo Vanha 58, Vesa Kähkölä 59, Jyrki Kenttälehto 52 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 15.36,27 | |||||
Kalle Virtapohja 62, Timo Kytölä 62, Kimmo Aalto 59, Eero Kytölä 62 | ||||||||
8 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | 15.36,79 | |||||
Reima Virkkala 59, Tuomo Keski-Ojala 61, Esa Kortetmaa 61, Pekka Välimäki 61 | ||||||||
9 | Kuusankosken Kisa KouvolaKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola | KuusKi | 15.38,30 | |||||
Esa Lehtimäki 56, Hannu Ojala 55, Aki Tani 51, Jyrki Suojalehto 58 | ||||||||
10 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 15.45,86 | |||||
Ilpo Kuusela 60, Raimo Karsikas 43, Jukka Luotonen 61, Lars Sörensen 59 | ||||||||
11 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 15.47,61 | |||||
Raimo Närhi 57, Tauno Tarkkala 55, Ilpo Jousimaa 57, Jyrki Ojennus 60 | ||||||||
12 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 15.50,01 | |||||
Göran Malmberg 62, Kenneth Helenius 62, Jarmo Malmberg 62, Kim Berghäll 60 | ||||||||
13 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 15.58,96 | |||||
Pekka Kuusela 56, Jari Nurmisto 58, Alpo Nyrönen 57, Reima Rossi 60 | ||||||||
14 | Taivalkosken KuohuTaivalkosken Kuohu | TaivKuo | 15.59,23 | |||||
Mikko Häme 55, Unto Polojärvi 60, Kalervo Tyni 54, Vesa Koitila 56 | ||||||||
15 | Iitin PyrintöIitin Pyrintö | IitPy | 16.04,92 | |||||
Lasse Kokko 51, Matti Hytönen 51, Antti Aaltonen 51, Juha Riitala 57 | ||||||||
16 | Tohmajärven UrheilijatTohmajärven Urheilijat | TohmajU | 16.09,46 | |||||
Timo Päivinen , Tero Ikonen 66, Pekka Hartikainen , Esa Pulkkinen 57 | ||||||||
17 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 16.17,80 | |||||
Timo Kinnunen 62, Timo Vaitiniemi 62, Risto Sivula 62, Heikki Poutanen 62 | ||||||||
M20 4x100 m | ||||||||
23.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 42,18 | |||||
Harri Ruohola 64, Sakari Syväoja 63, Tuomas Kautto 64, Jarmo Vilén 63 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 42,85 | |||||
Jukka Vähäkangas 65, Timo Utriainen 64, Matti Koivu 64, Eero Palola 63 | ||||||||
3 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 42,97 | |||||
Juha Penttinen 64, Jyri Pesonen 63, Juha Liukkonen 65, Juha Plosila 65 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 43,17 | |||||
Riku Murtoaro 64, Erkka Noponen 63, Jari Rautapalo 63, Reijo Kukkonen 63 | ||||||||
5 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 43,26 | |||||
Ari Hyttinen 63, Jouni Törrönen 63, Pekka Salmi 65, Jukka Kiiski 62 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 43,28 | |||||
Juha-Pekka Hirsimäki 65, Harri Paahtio 63, Jyrki Laine 63, Lasse Pakarinen 65 | ||||||||
7 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 43,47 | |||||
Leif Grönroos 63, Harri Kivelä 66, Jukka Pösö 64, Petri Hänninen 65 | ||||||||
Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | DQ | ||||||
Vesa Malkki 66, Tino Harjunheimo 63, Lasse Lundberg 64, Matti Parviainen 63 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 23.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 43,08 | |||||
Jukka Vähäkangas 65, Timo Utriainen 64, Matti Koivu 64, Eero Palola 63 | ||||||||
2 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 43,23 | |||||
Leif Grönroos 63, Harri Kivelä 66, Jukka Pösö 64, Petri Hänninen 65 | ||||||||
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 43,28 | |||||
Ari Hyttinen 63, Jouni Törrönen 63, Pekka Salmi 65, Jukka Kiiski 62 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen KisatoveritTampereen Kisatoverit | TampKT | 43,73 | |||||
Kari Kuivalahti 64, Juha Pyy 63, Ari Santala 65, Mika Huhta 67 | ||||||||
5 | Kaarinan UrheilijatKaarinan Urheilijat | KaarUrh | 44,22 | |||||
Ilkka Kangasniemi 63, Pasi Hurme 66, Kimmo Ruottu 63, Tapio Pajuharju 63 | ||||||||
6 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 45,08 | |||||
Taisto Tuhkio 63, Jyrki Paavola 64, Ari Koivisto 64, Asko Koivisto 64 | ||||||||
7 | Laukaan UrheilijatLaukaan Urheilijat | LaukU | 45,37 | |||||
Jussi Nikkarinen 64, Kari Tikkanen 65, Ilpo Rosenberg 64, Janne Andersin 64 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 43,42 | |||||
Vesa Malkki 66, Tino Harjunheimo 63, Lasse Lundberg 64, Matti Parviainen 63 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 43,50 | |||||
Juha-Pekka Hirsimäki 65, Harri Paahtio 63, Jyrki Laine 63, Lasse Pakarinen 65 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden TaimiLahden Taimi | LahdTai | 44,50 | |||||
Vesa Rantanen 64, Jarmo Talvitie 65, Timo Mikkola 64, Pasi Huhtinen 63 | ||||||||
4 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 44,69 | |||||
Jyrki Lumioja 64, Pasi Valoranta 66, Jarkko Toivola 64, Kosti Rasinaho 65 | ||||||||
5 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 44,81 | |||||
Markku Pöllänen 64, Pekka Tyni 64, Jukka Vesikivi , Markku Ekholm 63 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 44,86 | |||||
Pertti Purola 63, Mika Myllymäki 64, Juha Saloranta 64, Vesa Myllymäki 64 | ||||||||
7 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki | YlistKV | 45,51 | |||||
Matti Annala 65, Timo Kyntäjä 64, Jouko Latva-Somppi 63, Juha Isosaari 63 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 42,68 | |||||
Harri Ruohola 64, Sakari Syväoja 63, Tuomas Kautto 64, Jarmo Vilén 63 | ||||||||
2 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 42,95 | |||||
Juha Penttinen 64, Jyri Pesonen 63, Juha Liukkonen 65, Juha Plosila 65 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,98 | |||||
Riku Murtoaro 64, Erkka Noponen 63, Jari Rautapalo 63, Reijo Kukkonen 63 | ||||||||
4 | Uudenkaupungin UrheilijatUudenkaupungin Urheilijat | UudU | 43,74 | |||||
Esa Sivusalo 63, Hannu Vuorinen 65, Kai Viirret 63, Kari Viirret 64 | ||||||||
5 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 44,74 | |||||
Hannu Saukkosaari 65, Jouni Kauppinen 63, Hannu Kamunen 65, Ari Huhta 62 | ||||||||
6 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 45,40 | |||||
Simo Norpila 63, Seppo Norpila 63, Jukka Viita 65, Kimmo Kukkonen 63 | ||||||||
?. erä | ||||||||
4 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 44,69 | |||||
Jyrki Lumiaho 63, Pasi Valoranta 66, Jarkko Toivola 64, Kosti Rasinaho 65 | ||||||||
M20 4x400 m | ||||||||
24.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.19,68 | |||||
Kari Kaasalainen 63, Mikael Forsman 64, Harri Ruohola 64, Sakari Syväoja 63 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.20,47 | |||||
Erkka Noponen 63, Riku Murtoaro 64, Reijo Kukkonen 63, Jari Rautapalo 63 | ||||||||
3 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 3.21,06 | |||||
Johnny Wargh 65, Peter Fellman 63, Kaj Nyman 63, Tom Eriksson 64 | ||||||||
4 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 3.21,81 | |||||
Harri Kivelä 66, Kimmo Järvinen 63, Jukka Pösö 64, Petri Hänninen 65 | ||||||||
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 3.32,11 | |||||
Kosti Rasinaho 65, Timo Korhonen 63, Jarkko Toivola 64, Pasi Valoranta 66 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.21,87 | |||||
Mika Myllymäki 64, Jukka Vähäkangas 65, Eero Palola 63, Timo Utriainen 64 | ||||||||
7 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 3.22,24 | |||||
Risto Laitinen 63, Timo Venäläinen 64, Veijo Kettunen 63, Kimmo Laukkanen 63 | ||||||||
8 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.23,30 | |||||
Jukka Grönlund 64, Kai Fogelholm 63, Esa Pietilä 63, Jouni Haaga 63 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 24.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.23,71 | |||||
Riku Murtoaro 64, Reijo Kukkonen 63, Jari Rautapalo 63, Erkka Noponen 63 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.24,44 | |||||
Jukka Vähäkangas 65, Mika Myllymäki 64, Eero Palola 63, Timo Utriainen 64 | ||||||||
3 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 3.24,56 | |||||
Risto Laitinen 63, Timo Venäläinen 64, Veijo Kettunen 63, Kimmo Laukkanen 63 | ||||||||
4 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 3.28,34 | |||||
Ari Hyttinen 63, Pekka Salmi 65, Jari Vornanen 66, Jouni Törrönen 63 | ||||||||
5 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 3.31,68 | |||||
Risto Niutanen 64, Juha Viita 64, Simo Norpila 63, Seppo Norpila 63 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 3.40,26 | |||||
Harri Marttila 63, Timo Kangasoja 63, Timo Lepistö 64, Asko Saari 63 | ||||||||
Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | DQ | ||||||
Jan Ekman 60, Roger Lindholm 60, Stefan Nyholm 62, Mikael Nylund 62 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 3.22,79 | |||||
Johnny Wargh 65, Peter Fellman 63, Kaj Nyman 63, Tom Eriksson 64 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.24,46 | |||||
Juha-Pekka Hirsimäki 65, Jyrki Laine 63, Lasse Pakarinen 65, Harri Paahtio 63 | ||||||||
3 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 3.25,51 | |||||
Markku Holappa 64, Pekka Tervakangas 64, Martti Tuliaho 65, Petri Keskitalo 67 | ||||||||
4 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 3.26,14 | |||||
Jukka Vesikivi , Pekka Tyni 64, Markku Ekholm 63, Markku Pöllänen 64 | ||||||||
5 | Uudenkaupungin UrheilijatUudenkaupungin Urheilijat | UudU | 3.26,89 | |||||
Kai Viirret 63, Hannu Vuorinen 65, Esa Sivusalo 63, Kari Viirret 64 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.24,93 | |||||
Kari Kaasalainen 63, Mikael Forsman 64, Sakari Syväoja 63, Harri Ruohola 64 | ||||||||
2 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 3.25,00 | |||||
Harri Kivelä 66, Kimmo Järvinen 63, Jukka Pösö 64, Petri Hänninen 65 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.25,41 | |||||
Jukka Grönlund 64, Johan Lilius 64, Esa Pietilä 63, Jouni Haaga 63 | ||||||||
4 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 3.31,36 | |||||
Pekka Lundmark 63, Johan Lilius 64, Vesa Mannola 63, Vesa Siivonen 63 | ||||||||
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 3.32,11 | |||||
Timo Korhonen 63, Kosti Rasinaho 65, Jarkko Toivola 64, Pasi Valoranta 66 | ||||||||
M20 4x1500 m | ||||||||
24.7. | ||||||||
1 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 16.06,67 | |||||
Mikael Mörn 65, Esa Kuosku 63, Mikael Nordblom 63, Billy Jansson 63 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 16.07,17 | |||||
Henry Aalto 64, Jari Lepistö 64, Kai Pirttijärvi 63, Jari Mattila 63 | ||||||||
3 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 16.09,35 | |||||
Jukka Lehtosaari 64, Björn Wicklund 63, Juha Kettinen 66, Jari Pellikka 65 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 16.13,65 | |||||
Kari Koski 63, Markku Ipunen 63, Timo Sinkkilä 64, Jari Levänen 63 | ||||||||
5 | Vetelin UrheilijatVetelin Urheilijat | VetU | 16.16,39 | |||||
Timo Torppa 64, Pekka Palolampi 67, Hannu Takalo-Mattila 65, Osmo Heikkala 64 | ||||||||
6 | Ylöjärven RyhtiYlöjärven Ryhti | YlöjRy | 16.17,02 | |||||
Esa Vuorela 65, Tero Sillanpää 63, Aarne Mutikainen 66, Jari Heinilä 63 | ||||||||
7 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 16.24,27 | |||||
Ari Jouslampi 64, Timo Kormu 64, Jyri Viskari 66, Kimmo Pakkanen 63 | ||||||||
8 | Pudasjärven UrheilijatPudasjärven Urheilijat | PudasjU | 16.28,15 | |||||
Ari-Pekka Roininen 65, Seppo Laakkonen 63, Jukka Pietilä 65, Jarmo Laakkonen 63 | ||||||||
9 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 16.44,16 | |||||
Ere Hyppänen 64, Asmo Ahola 64, Arto Hukkanen 63, Ilkka Kotonen 64 | ||||||||
10 | Harjun Urheilijat -82 JyväskyläHarjun Urheilijat -82 Jyväskylä | HarjU | 16.44,28 | |||||
Sami Vauhkonen 65, Timo Könönen 68, Timo Alatupa 64, Vesa Blom 65 | ||||||||
11 | Puistolan Pyry HelsinkiPuistolan Pyry Helsinki | PuistPy | 16.44,74 | |||||
Mikko Iivonen 63, Hannu Tarvainen 63, Jukka Savonheimo 66, Juha Kylänpää 63 | ||||||||
12 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 16.52,46 | |||||
Ari Näveri 65, Risto Santapukki 63, Heikki Väänänen 65, Matti Sainio 63 | ||||||||
13 | Oulun NMKY:n UrheilijatOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | OulNMKY | 17.00,46 | |||||
Juha Tiilikainen 65, Petri Pehkonen 64, Keijo Pulkkinen 66, Jukka Koskiaho 64 | ||||||||
14 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 17.02,00 | |||||
Jukka Rönkkönen 65, Esa Toppinen 66, Seppo Rimpiläinen 64, Mika Männistö 65 | ||||||||
M18 4x100 m | ||||||||
23.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 43,10 | |||||
Esa Mäkikoski 65, Heikki Veinola 67, Jari Jokiluhta 65, Olli Turunen 65 | ||||||||
2 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 43,65 | |||||
Arto Peltoniemi 66, Ari Pehkoranta 65, Martti Tuliaho 65, Petri Keskitalo 67 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 43,70 | |||||
Harri Karjalainen 65, Petteri Ilmén 65, Raimo Kaulio 65, Hannu Päivä 65 | ||||||||
4 | Karhulan Työväen Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Työväen Urheilijat Kotka | KarhTU | 43,82 | |||||
Petri Sunila 65, Petri Hannula 65, Jari Eronen 65, Kari Niemi 65 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 44,17 | |||||
Olli Rekola 65, Timo Lehtonen 65, Hannu Fälden 66, Timo Penttilä 66 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 44,27 | |||||
Jussi Valle 66, Mika Pitkänen 65, Petri Hämäläinen 65, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 44,29 | |||||
Jan Vorselman 66, Mårten Henrichson 66, Fredrik Gotthardt 66, Tomas Gripenberg 66 | ||||||||
8 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 44,47 | |||||
Jukka Eskelinen 66, Esko Parpala 65, Ilkka Yli-Tuomi 66, Kari Mutka 66 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 23.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 43,62 | |||||
Esa Mäkikoski 65, Heikki Veinola 67, Jari Jokiluhta 65, Olli Turunen 65 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 44,16 | |||||
Jan Vorselman 66, Mårten Henrichson 66, Fredrik Gotthardt 66, Tomas Gripenberg 66 | ||||||||
3 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 44,79 | |||||
Jaakko Penttilä 66, Kari Lähde 65, Jari Iso-Koivisto 65, Esa Rantala 65 | ||||||||
4 | Pellon PonsiPellon Ponsi | PellPo | 44,91 | |||||
Ari Muotka 66, Erkki Seitajärvi 66, Esa Flygare 68, Jouni Alaniemi 67 | ||||||||
5 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 45,00 | |||||
Mika Hentunen 66, Jari Käyhty 65, Reima Jaakkola 65, Aki Varkama 65 | ||||||||
6 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 45,90 | |||||
Vesa Hyytinen 66, Keijo Väkeväinen 65, Ari Jaakkola 66, Timo Kangas 65 | ||||||||
7 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 46,06 | |||||
Markku Pajari 66, Markku Jauhiainen 66, Kimmo Kääriäinen 66, Juha Kosonen 65 | ||||||||
8 | Lappeen Riento LappeenrantaLappeen Riento Lappeenranta | LappRie | 46,81 | |||||
Eero Vesakoivu 66, Jukka Suhonen 66, Juha Kaipia 65, Ari-Mika Vainikka 65 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 43,80 | |||||
Harri Karjalainen 65, Petteri Ilmén 65, Raimo Kaulio 65, Hannu Päivä 65 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 44,09 | |||||
Jussi Valle 66, Mika Pitkänen 65, Petri Hämäläinen 65, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65 | ||||||||
3 | Karhulan Työväen Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Työväen Urheilijat Kotka | KarhTU | 44,14 | |||||
Petri Sunila 65, Petri Hannula 65, Jari Eronen 65, Kari Niemi 65 | ||||||||
4 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 44,76 | |||||
Jussi Laine 65, Kai Kyllönen 65, Mika Huhtamäki 65, Jukka Viita 65 | ||||||||
5 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 45,57 | |||||
Mikael Westerlund 65, Staffan Holmberg 66, Mikael Bernas , Johan Lassfolk 68 | ||||||||
6 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 45,69 | |||||
Stefan Lagerroos 65, Kjell Forsman 67, Thomas Salin 66, Martin Salin 66 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 43,75 | |||||
Arto Peltoniemi 66, Ari Pehkoranta 65, Martti Tuliaho 65, Petri Keskitalo 67 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 44,17 | |||||
Olli Rekola 65, Timo Lehtonen 65, Hannu Fälden 66, Timo Penttilä 66 | ||||||||
3 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 44,43 | |||||
Jukka Eskelinen 66, Esko Parpala 65, Ilkka Yli-Tuomi 66, Kari Mutka 66 | ||||||||
4 | Kemin IntoKemin Into | KemI | 45,73 | |||||
Timo Vittaniemi 65, Jari Eskola 66, Tommi Vittaniemi 68, Jyrki Happonen 65 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin TarmoHelsingin Tarmo | HelsTa | 45,78 | |||||
Pasi Åkerfeldt 67, Raimo Koljonen 66, Petteri Raito 65, Timo Möykkymäki 65 | ||||||||
6 | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | 46,29 | |||||
Juha Karsikko 67, Mika Linninen 65, Pekka Kuivalainen 66, Marko Juntunen 66 | ||||||||
M18 4x400 m | ||||||||
24.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.24,84 | |||||
Petri Hämäläinen 65, Mika Pitkänen 65, Heikki Lahtinen 65, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65 | ||||||||
2 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 3.26,76 | |||||
Esa Rantala 65, Jari Iso-Koivisto 65, Kari Lähde 65, Jaakko Penttilä 66 | ||||||||
3 | Koiviston Isku PoriKoiviston Isku Pori | KoivI | 3.27,38 | |||||
Keijo Tuovinen 66, Jouni Taimi 66, Kari Heikkala 65, Markko Keto-Tokoi 66 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin TarmoHelsingin Tarmo | HelsTa | 3.27,82 | |||||
Petteri Raito 65, Raimo Koljonen 66, Timo Möykkymäki 65, Harry Strömberg 65 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.28,36 | |||||
Hannu Fälden 66, Timo Penttilä 66, Vesa Vuola 66, Harri Hakala 65 | ||||||||
6 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 3.29,28 | |||||
Juha Nyman 66, Ulf Nylund 65, Björn Stenbacka 65, Kaj Elenius 65 | ||||||||
7 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.31,48 | |||||
Petri Vepsä 65, Aki Varkama 65, Keijo Jäntti 65, Jari Käyhty 65 | ||||||||
8 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 3.33,31 | |||||
Petri Paappa 67, Petri Salminen 65, Risto Pajunen 66, Aki Ojaranta 65 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 24.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin TarmoHelsingin Tarmo | HelsTa | 3.29,14 | |||||
Petteri Raito 65, Raimo Koljonen 66, Timo Möykkymäki 65, Harry Strömberg 65 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.29,96 | |||||
Hannu Fälden 66, Timo Penttilä 66, Vesa Vuola 66, Harri Hakala 65 | ||||||||
3 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 3.30,36 | |||||
Juha Nyman 66, Ulf Nylund 65, Björn Stenbacka 65, Kaj Elenius 65 | ||||||||
4 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 3.33,05 | |||||
Petri Paappa 67, Petri Salminen 65, Aki Ojaranta 65, Risto Pajunen 66 | ||||||||
5 | Karhulan Työväen Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Työväen Urheilijat Kotka | KarhTU | 3.33,87 | |||||
Kari Niemi 65, Petri Sunila 65, Jari Eronen 65, Petri Hannula 65 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.26,83 | |||||
Petri Hämäläinen 65, Mika Pitkänen 65, Heikki Lahtinen 65, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65 | ||||||||
2 | Koiviston Isku PoriKoiviston Isku Pori | KoivI | 3.27,25 | |||||
Keijo Tuovinen 66, Jouni Taimi 66, Kari Hekkala 66, Markko Keto-Tokoi 66 | ||||||||
3 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 3.27,44 | |||||
Esa Rantala 65, Jari Iso-Koivisto 65, Jaakko Penttilä 66, Kari Lähde 65 | ||||||||
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.32,00 | |||||
Petri Vepsä 65, Aki Varkama 65, Keijo Jäntti 65, Jari Käyhty 65 | ||||||||
5 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 3.34,50 | |||||
Kai Kyllönen 65, Jussi Laine 65, Mika Huhtamäki 65, Jukka Viita 65 | ||||||||
6 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 3.34,61 | |||||
Vesa Hyytinen 66, Keijo Väkeväinen 65, Ari Jaakkola 66, Timo Kangas 65 | ||||||||
Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | DQ | ||||||
Jan Vorselman 66, Tomas Gripenberg 66, Fredrik Gotthardt 66, Mårten Henrichson 66 | ||||||||
M18 4x800 m | ||||||||
24.7. | ||||||||
1 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 7.48,09 | |||||
Jarmo Ihalainen 66, Jussi Fomin 65, Jari Pekonen 65, Ari Suhonen 65 | ||||||||
2 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 7.54,88 | |||||
Timo Metso 65, Matti Valkonen 66, Anssi Vidman 65, Mika Saukkonen 66 | ||||||||
3 | Salon ViestiSalon Viesti | SalVie | 7.54,95 | |||||
Mika Korhonen 65, Ari Peltonen 65, Jari Kauhanen 65, Kari Niemi 65 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.55,16 | |||||
Ilkka Ylinen 65, Kari Pigg 66, Heikki Lahtinen 65, Timo-Juhani Heinonen 65 | ||||||||
5 | Rauman UrheilijatRauman Urheilijat | RaumU | 7.55,70 | |||||
Teijo Valtanen 65, Jyrki Varjonen 67, Arto Nummela 65, Timo Uusipere 65 | ||||||||
6 | Raision UrheilijatRaision Urheilijat | RaisU | 7.59,91 | |||||
Tapani Rauhala 67, Janne Lehtonen 65, Vesa Penttilä 65, Simo Maksimainen 65 | ||||||||
7 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.05,76 | |||||
Heikki Asikainen 65, Markku Pöllänen 64, Esa Ahlberg 65, Jari Koskinen 65 | ||||||||
8 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 8.10,83 | |||||
Matti Oksanen 66, Markku Lindman 66, Kimmo Liljedahl 65, Tero Lievonen 65 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 23.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Raision UrheilijatRaision Urheilijat | RaisU | 8.03,40 | |||||
Tapani Rauhala 67, Janne Lehtonen 65, Vesa Penttilä 65, Simo Maksimainen 65 | ||||||||
2 | Salon ViestiSalon Viesti | SalVie | 8.04,69 | |||||
Mika Korhonen 65, Ari Peltonen 65, Jari Kauhanen 65, Kari Niemi 65 | ||||||||
3 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 8.08,00 | |||||
Matti Oksanen 66, Markku Lindman 66, Kimmo Liljedahl 65, Tero Lievonen 65 | ||||||||
4 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 8.10,26 | |||||
Mikko Romppainen 65, Timo Venäläinen 66, Jukka Vento 66, Mika Savolainen 66 | ||||||||
5 | Ullavan Kilpa KokkolaUllavan Kilpa Kokkola | UllKi | 8.18,89 | |||||
Marko Mäkelä 66, Jukka Salonen 65, Juha Jääskä 65, Jukka Ahola 90 | ||||||||
6 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 8.19,15 | |||||
Kim Sjöberg 66, Harri Westerlund 65, Pekka Haapanen 66, Niklas Rehula 65 | ||||||||
7 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 8.27,06 | |||||
Juha Silius 65, Juhani Dahlman 65, Caj Liukonen 66, Janne Koskinen 68 | ||||||||
8 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 8.28,12 | |||||
Jaakko Sivonen 67, Jari Vornanen 66, Aki Ahola 66, Jukka Kolehmainen 66 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 8.04,57 | |||||
Jarmo Ihalainen 66, Jussi Fomin 65, Jari Pekonen 65, Ari Suhonen 65 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.06,64 | |||||
Heikki Asikainen 65, Markku Pöllänen 65, Esa Ahlberg 65, Jari Koskinen 65 | ||||||||
3 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 8.08,63 | |||||
Juha Kallio 65, Jari Tuominen 65, Seppo Salminen 66, Janne Viitala 65 | ||||||||
4 | Haapaveden UrheilijatHaapaveden Urheilijat | HaapavU | 8.12,51 | |||||
Keijo Puumala 65, Mauno Repo 65, Ilkka Niemelä 65, Olavi Mäntylä 65 | ||||||||
5 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 8.14,87 | |||||
Jarmo Väisänen 65, Tuomas Timonen 65, Miki Peräkylä 65, Pekka Alakylä 62 | ||||||||
6 | Ylivieskan KuulaYlivieskan Kuula | YlivKu | 8.15,87 | |||||
Kimmo Perkkiö 66, Markku Alahäivälä 65, Tapani Alahäivälä 65, Esa Similä 65 | ||||||||
7 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 8.28,37 | |||||
Juha Nyman 66, Kjell Kronqvist 65, Johan Grön 66, Kaj Elenius 65 | ||||||||
8 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.28,43 | |||||
Jukka Heino 64, Marko Laiho 65, Jukka-Pekka Hartman 65, Petri Asikainen 66 | ||||||||
M16 4x100 m | ||||||||
23.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 43,97 | |||||
Marko Gesterberg 67, Marko Virtanen 67, Juha Saaresaho 67, Markus Pitkänen 67 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 44,98 | |||||
Jaakko Loukonen 67, Jarkko Lehtonen 68, Jussi Kero 68, Mikko Nakolinna 68 | ||||||||
3 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 45,52 | |||||
Erkki Tuomela 67, Jukka Puro 67, Janne Pihlajaharju 69, Jari Niemelä 67 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 45,55 | |||||
Pasi Hämäläinen 67, Ville Hartikainen 67, Harri Ouninkorpi 67, Kari Mattila 67 | ||||||||
5 | Uudenkaupungin UrheilijatUudenkaupungin Urheilijat | UudU | 45,65 | |||||
Petri Luoma-Keturi 67, Anssi Juntunen 68, Jyrki Kähkönen 67, Esa Viirret 68 | ||||||||
6 | Lahden SampoLahden Sampo | LahdSa | 45,81 | |||||
Jari Parviainen 67, Ari Pitkänen 67, Marko Rajaniemi 67, Margo Virtanen 67 | ||||||||
7 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | 45,98 | |||||
Kari Lindholm 67, Pekka Nikkilä 67, Roi Schichmann 67, Jari Rekonen 67 | ||||||||
8 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 46,26 | |||||
Hannu Jokinen 67, Jarmo Roth 67, Janne Helttunen 68, Kalle Letto 67 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 23.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 44,31 | |||||
Marko Gesterberg 67, Marko Virtanen 67, Juha Saaresaho 67, Markus Pitkänen 67 | ||||||||
2 | Uudenkaupungin UrheilijatUudenkaupungin Urheilijat | UudU | 46,27 | |||||
Petri Luoma-Keturi 67, Anssi Juntunen 68, Jyrki Kähkönen 67, Esa Viirret 68 | ||||||||
3 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 46,67 | |||||
Kimmo Tarvainen 67, Ari Perrotta 67, Jarkko Lipo 67, Jukka-Pekka Aaltonen 67 | ||||||||
4 | Lapinlahden VetoLapinlahden Veto | LapinlVe | 47,09 | |||||
Petri Halonen 67, Raimo Nousiainen 67, Rauno Nousiainen 67, Reijo Partanen 67 | ||||||||
5 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 47,31 | |||||
Sören Kronqvist 68, Tommy Sundholm 68, Caj Nordström 65, Mikael Blomqvist 67 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden SampoLahden Sampo | LahdSa | 45,56 | |||||
Jari Parviainen 67, Ari Pitkänen 67, Marko Rajaniemi 67, Margo Virtanen 67 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 45,96 | |||||
Pasi Hämäläinen 67, Ville Hartikainen 67, Harri Ouninkorpi 67, Kari Mattila 67 | ||||||||
3 | Turun PyrkiväTurun Pyrkivä | TurPy | 47,11 | |||||
Marko Aaltonen 68, Jali Valtonen 67, Mikko Käki 67, Kari Lindholm 67 | ||||||||
4 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 47,59 | |||||
Ari Savolainen 68, Mika Kallio 68, Matti Pöllä 68, Petri Uurainen 67 | ||||||||
5 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 47,71 | |||||
Peter Engstrand 67, Johan Storbacka 68, Leif Björkgren 67, Stefan Berg 67 | ||||||||
6 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 47,98 | |||||
Erik Miller 67, Jukka Korhonen 68, Jussi Toivonen 67, Olli Helasvuo 68 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 45,94 | |||||
Erkki Tuomela 67, Jukka Puro 67, Janne Pihlajaharju 69, Jari Niemelä 67 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 46,33 | |||||
Hannu Jokinen 67, Jarmo Roth 67, Janne Helttunen 68, Kalle Letto 67 | ||||||||
3 | Haukiputaan Veikot OuluHaukiputaan Veikot Oulu | HaukVei | 46,51 | |||||
Tapio Veijola 67, Jari Kupila 67, Marko Päkkilä 67, Mika Miettinen 67 | ||||||||
4 | Salon ViestiSalon Viesti | SalVie | 47,40 | |||||
Jouko Järvi 67, Mikko Heinonen 67, Juha Kujanpää 69, Juha Sinda 67 | ||||||||
5 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 48,42 | |||||
Johan Mattbäck 67, Andreas Stenbacka 67, Björn Sandström 67, Thomas Lunabba 68 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 45,65 | |||||
Jaakko Loukonen 67, Jarkko Lehtonen 68, Jussi Kero 68, Mikko Nakolinna 68 | ||||||||
2 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | 45,71 | |||||
Kari Lindholm 67, Pekka Nikkilä 67, Roi Schichmann 67, Jari Rekonen 67 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 46,39 | |||||
Kari Vierijärvi 67, Tuomas Sahi 67, Tommi Rainola 67, Robert Nyman 67 | ||||||||
4 | Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat LoviisaRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijat Loviisa | RuotsKi | 47,15 | |||||
Hannu Petrell 67, Janne Pekkola 67, Markku Kuortti 67, Jan Engberg 67 | ||||||||
5 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 47,72 | |||||
Pekka Uusimäki 67, Antti Leppänen 67, Marko Vatanen 69, Juha Pöhö 67 | ||||||||
M16 4x300 m | ||||||||
24.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.26,88 | |||||
Marko Gesterberg 67, Marko Virtanen 67, Juha Saaresaho 67, Markus Pitkänen 67 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.29,68 | |||||
Tuomas Sahi 67, Robert Nyman 67, Tommi Rainola 67, Heikki Veinola 67 | ||||||||
3 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | 2.30,19 | |||||
Roi Schichmann 67, Jari Rekonen 67, Mika Pelander 67, Kai Viherlaakso 67 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.30,58 | |||||
Jaakko Loukonen 67, Pasi Hämäläinen 67, Jussi Kero 68, Ville Hartikainen 67, Jarkko Lehtonen 68, Kari Mattila 67, Mikko Nakolinna 68, Harri Ouninkorpi 67 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.31,29 | |||||
Pasi Hämäläinen 67, Ville Hartikainen 67, Kari Mattila 67, Harri Ouninkorpi 67 | ||||||||
6 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 2.33,78 | |||||
Mika Määttä 67, Jukka Hänninen 67, Janne Kylä 66, Tapio Salo 67 | ||||||||
7 | Uudenkaupungin UrheilijatUudenkaupungin Urheilijat | UudU | 2.36,10 | |||||
Petri Luoma-Keturi 67, Anssi Juntunen 68, Jyrki Kähkönen 67, Esa Viirret 68 | ||||||||
Lahden SampoLahden Sampo | LahdSa | DQ | uk | |||||
Ari Pitkänen 67, Darek Kosmala 67, Marko Rajaniemi 67, Margo Virtanen 67 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 24.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.31,85 | |||||
Marko Virtanen 67, Juha Saaresaho 67, Markus Pitkänen 67, Marko Gesterberg 67 | ||||||||
2 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 2.33,33 | |||||
Mika Määttä 67, Jukka Hänninen 67, Janne Kylä 66, Tapio Salo 67 | ||||||||
3 | Uudenkaupungin UrheilijatUudenkaupungin Urheilijat | UudU | 2.34,04 | |||||
Petri Luoma-Keturi 67, Anssi Juntunen 68, Jyrki Kähkönen 67, Esa Viirret 68 | ||||||||
4 | Turun PyrkiväTurun Pyrkivä | TurPy | 2.35,29 | |||||
Marko Aaltonen 68, Mikko Käki 67, Kari Lindholm 67, Jali Valtonen 67 | ||||||||
5 | Säkylän UrheilijatSäkylän Urheilijat | SäkU | 2.39,26 | |||||
Jukka-Pekka Puumalainen 67, Jyrki Varjonen 68, Tero Koivisto 67, Kimmo Levander 67 | ||||||||
6 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 2.40,77 | |||||
Anssi Lähteilä 67, Lasse Salmi 68, Jukka Hellsten 67, Pehr Åström 67 | ||||||||
7 | Klaukkalan Urheilijat -75 NurmijärviKlaukkalan Urheilijat -75 Nurmijärvi | Klaukkala-75 | 2.42,61 | |||||
Petri Haakana 69, Jarmo Huppunen 68, Ilkka Karjalainen 67, Kimmo Perälampi 67 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | 2.35,18 | |||||
Roi Schichmann 67, Jari Rekonen 67, Mika Pelander 67, Kai Viherlaakso 67 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 2.36,59 | |||||
Hannu Jokinen 67, Kalle Letto 67, Janne Helttunen 68, Jarmo Roth 67 | ||||||||
3 | Sallan KisailijatSallan Kisailijat | SallKi | 2.36,71 | |||||
Tommi Rytilahti 68, Vesa Tapio 67, Heikki Kunnari 67, Harri Hietajärvi 67 | ||||||||
4 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 2.37,15 | |||||
Jukka Kulmala 67, Heikki Moisio 67, Tero Hälvä 67, Pekka Natri 67 | ||||||||
5 | Vaajakosken Kuohu JyväskyläVaajakosken Kuohu Jyväskylä | VaajKuo | 2.38,59 | |||||
Matti Lehtonen 67, Marko Halttunen 67, Peter Rinne 67, Marko Lehtonen 67 | ||||||||
6 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 2.40,94 | |||||
Tony Roos 68, Jonny Forsman 67, Andreas Stenbacka 67, Björn Sandström 67 | ||||||||
7 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 2.41,40 | |||||
Juha Finni 68, Mika Karjanlahti 68, Jukka Talja 68, Juha Harju 67 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.34,16 | |||||
Tuomas Sahi 67, Robert Nyman 67, Tommi Rainola 67, Heikki Veinola 67 | ||||||||
2 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 2.35,30 | |||||
Erkki Tuomela 67, Jukka Puro 67, Janne Pihlajaharju 69, Jari Niemelä 67 | ||||||||
3 | Salon ViestiSalon Viesti | SalVie | 2.35,54 | |||||
Juha Kujanpää 69, Mikko Heinonen 67, Jouko Järvi 67, Juha Sinda 67 | ||||||||
4 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 2.35,65 | |||||
Stefan Berg 67, Leif Björkgren 67, Patrik Eklund 68, Peter Engstrand 67 | ||||||||
5 | Haukiputaan Veikot OuluHaukiputaan Veikot Oulu | HaukVei | 2.35,82 | |||||
Janne Vikeväinen 68, Tapio Veijola 67, Mika Miettinen 67, Jari Kupila 67 | ||||||||
6 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 2.40,13 | |||||
Mika Hänninen 68, Kimmo Tarvainen 67, Kari Tuusvuori 68, Jarkko Lipo 67 | ||||||||
7 | Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat LoviisaRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijat Loviisa | RuotsKi | 2.43,56 | |||||
Hannu Petrell 67, Janne Pekkola 67, Markku Kuortti 67, Jan Engberg 67 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.31,70 | |||||
Pasi Hämäläinen 67, Ville Hartikainen 67, Kari Mattila 67, Harri Ouninkorpi 67 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.32,30 | |||||
Jaakko Loukonen 67, Janne Komi 67, Jarkko Lehtonen 68, Mikko Nakolinna 68 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden SampoLahden Sampo | LahdSa | 2.34,03 | |||||
Darek Kosmala 67, Ari Pitkänen 67, Marko Rajaniemi 67, Margo Virtanen 67 | ||||||||
4 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 2.35,29 | |||||
Sören Kronqvist 68, Tommy Sundholm 68, Caj Nordström 65, Mikael Blomqvist 67 | ||||||||
5 | Lapinlahden VetoLapinlahden Veto | LapinlVe | 2.37,18 | |||||
Petri Halonen 67, Raimo Nousiainen 67, Rauno Nousiainen 67, Reijo Partanen 67 | ||||||||
6 | Laukaan UrheilijatLaukaan Urheilijat | LaukU | 2.40,96 | |||||
Heikki Kyrönlahti 68, Karri Eljander 68, Ari Kuniala 67, Jarkko Lampinen 67 | ||||||||
M16 4x800 m | ||||||||
24.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.12,18 | |||||
Erkki Hyvärinen 67, Kari Repo 68, Pekka Mäkelä 67, Juha Saaresaho 67 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.15,36 | |||||
Jari Saari 67, Pasi Mäkinen 67, Petri Nevanpää 67, Marko Lindqvist 67 | ||||||||
3 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 8.17,41 | |||||
Kari Alamäki 67, Tapio Vanhala 67, Janne Mattila 68, Timo Vanhala 67 | ||||||||
4 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 8.21,86 | |||||
Petri Utulahti 67, Mika Hyppönen 68, Kimmo Petriläinen 68, Marko Hyppönen 68 | ||||||||
5 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 8.25,87 | |||||
Harri Aalto 67, Jouni Mankki 68, Heikki Kettunen 68, Jukka Laamanen 67 | ||||||||
6 | Kotkan IntoKotkan Into | KotkI | 8.26,60 | |||||
Osmo Borodulin 67, Mika Streng 67, Matti Borodulin 67, Juha Talsi 67 | ||||||||
7 | Turun PyrkiväTurun Pyrkivä | TurPy | 8.28,59 | |||||
Jali Valtonen 67, Mikko Käki 67, Tommi Grönlund 67, Kari Lindholm 67 | ||||||||
8 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 8.35,14 | |||||
Juha-Matti Valkama 67, Timo Korpinen 67, Vesa Mäyry 67, Mika Jänisoja 68 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 23.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kotkan IntoKotkan Into | KotkI | 8.27,96 | |||||
Osmo Borodulin 67, Mika Streng 67, Matti Borodulin 67, Juha Talsi 67 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.29,28 | |||||
Erkki Hyvärinen 67, Kari Repo 68, Pekka Mäkelä 67, Juha Saaresaho 67 | ||||||||
3 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 8.30,15 | |||||
Petri Utulahti 67, Mika Hyppönen 68, Kimmo Petriläinen 68, Marko Hyppönen 68 | ||||||||
4 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 8.30,81 | |||||
Pasi Sinikunnas 67, Pekka Linna 69, Tomi Mäkelä 67, Markku Koistinen 67 | ||||||||
5 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 8.31,18 | |||||
Jari Kortesoja 69, Mauri Lehtokunnas 69, Ville Hautala 68, Marko Kivimäki 67 | ||||||||
6 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.42,69 | |||||
Tomi Mäkinen 67, Pertti Karjalainen 69, Heikki Erkamo 67, Lasse Hurmalainen 67 | ||||||||
7 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 8.42,77 | |||||
Pasi Syrjä 68, Mika Lautala 68, Timo Litmanen 67, Kari Tuusvuori 68 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 8.32,39 | |||||
Juha-Matti Valkama 67, Timo Korpinen 67, Vesa Mäyry 67, Mika Jänisoja 68 | ||||||||
2 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 8.32,42 | |||||
Harri Aalto 67, Jouni Mankki 68, Heikki Kettunen 68, Jukka Laamanen 67 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 8.33,05 | |||||
Ari Martinmäki 69, Janne Helttunen 68, Petri Mällinen 67, Ari Kangas 67 | ||||||||
4 | Juvan UrheilijatJuvan Urheilijat | JuvU | 8.33,43 | |||||
Rauno Sihvonen 67, Vesa Huttunen 67, Marko Turunen 68, Mika Kuisma 67 | ||||||||
5 | Kempeleen PyrintöKempeleen Pyrintö | KempPy | 8.45,77 | |||||
Ilkka Kuusiniva 68, Petri Kuusiniva 67, Rauno Moilanen 67, Jukka Kuusisto 67 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 9.09,88 | |||||
Tapio Anttila 67, Mika Mälkki 67, Anssi Asikainen 67, Pasi Hämäläinen 67 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 8.28,35 | |||||
Kari Alamäki 67, Tapio Vanhala 67, Janne Mattila 68, Timo Vanhala 67 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.29,10 | |||||
Jari Saari 67, Pasi Mäkinen 67, Petri Nevanpää 67, Marko Lindqvist 67 | ||||||||
3 | Turun PyrkiväTurun Pyrkivä | TurPy | 8.29,90 | |||||
Jali Valtonen 67, Mikko Käki 67, Tommi Grönlund 67, Kari Lindholm 67 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 8.30,28 | |||||
Antti Harjanne 67, Risto Tikka 69, Tommi Rainola 67, Robert Nyman 67 | ||||||||
5 | Vaajakosken Kuohu JyväskyläVaajakosken Kuohu Jyväskylä | VaajKuo | 8.48,98 | |||||
Marko Lehtonen 67, Matti Lehtonen 67, Marko Halttunen 67, Peter Rinne 67 | ||||||||
6 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | 9.04,59 | |||||
Kai Viherlaakso 67, Tomi Tuhkasaari 69, Erkki Yli-Juuti 67, Mika Pelander 67 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 4x100 m | ||||||||
23.7. | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 47,62 | |||||
Tarja Tapio 61, Soile Joona 59, Kirsti Ervasti 62, Arja Jussila 53 | ||||||||
2 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 47,77 | |||||
Anna-Maija Bryggare 59, Anne Jussila 64, Tuija Niemi 63, Anne Rikkinen 63 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 47,78 | |||||
Kati Annala 61, Tiina Pakkala 62, Tuula Putkonen 61, Sari Järvi 59 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 48,29 | |||||
Hannamaija Mäki 66, Tiina Lindgren 62, Heidi Kiianlinna 65, Riitta Vesanen 62 | ||||||||
5 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 48,49 | |||||
Lena Spoof 61, Hanna Laakeri 63, Tiina Kuula 66, Liisa-Päivikki Lammi 64 | ||||||||
6 | Lauritsalan Kisa LappeenrantaLauritsalan Kisa Lappeenranta | LaurKi | 48,81 | (ka 65.) | ||||
Anne Torvi 63, Marianne Sorsa 54, Sinikka Julkunen 62, Anna-Leena Tirronen 63 | ||||||||
7 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 49,14 | |||||
Annariitta Varis 63, Kirsi Rantalainen 61, Päivi Alen 59, Merja Hahl 60 | ||||||||
Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | DQ | ||||||
Tiina Hiltunen 66, Kaarina Lätti 61, Jaana Kivinen 63, Anne-Elina Palonen 62 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 23.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 48,56 | |||||
Anna-Maija Bryggare 59, Anne Jussila 64, Tuija Niemi 63, Anne Rikkinen 63 | ||||||||
2 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 49,55 | |||||
Annariitta Varis 63, Kirsi Rantalainen 61, Päivi Alen 59, Merja Hahl 60 | ||||||||
3 | IF Fyren KorsnäsIF Fyren Korsnäs | IFFyren | 50,28 | |||||
Lena Holti 64, Caroline Söderling 65, Ulrika Lindholm 62, Christina Sepänaho 61 | ||||||||
4 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 50,44 | |||||
Birgitta Selonen 64, Satu Vilenius 65, Taina Laitinen 64, Soile Kontu 59 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 47,81 | |||||
Tarja Tapio 61, Soile Joona 59, Kirsti Ervasti 62, Arja Jussila 53 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 48,19 | |||||
Kati Annala 61, Tiina Pakkala 62, Tuula Putkonen 61, Sari Järvi 59 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 48,32 | |||||
Hannamaija Mäki 66, Tiina Lindgren 62, Heidi Kiianlinna 65, Riitta Vesanen 62 | ||||||||
4 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 48,88 | |||||
Lena Spoof 61, Hanna Laakeri 63, Tiina Kuula 66, Liisa-Päivikki Lammi 64 | ||||||||
5 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 49,36 | |||||
Sirkku Aaltonen 67, Lena Mattsson 59, Helen Fasth 61, Inger Roos 47 | ||||||||
6 | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | 50,74 | |||||
Nina Lauanne 66, Sari Ketolainen 68, Jaana Lauanne 64, Silja Kautonen 56 | ||||||||
7 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 51,15 | |||||
Anne Ala-Hakuni 60, Anne Aromaa 59, Pirjo Sivula 61, Ritva-Liisa Korkiala 59 | ||||||||
8 | Vesannon UrheilijatVesannon Urheilijat | VesU | 51,89 | |||||
Tiina Minkkinen 67, Sisko Markkanen 62, Merja Sahlberg 69, Satu Ahonen 68 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 48,67 | |||||
Tiina Hiltunen 66, Kaarina Lätti 61, Jaana Kivinen 63, Anne-Elina Palonen 62 | ||||||||
2 | Lauritsalan Kisa LappeenrantaLauritsalan Kisa Lappeenranta | LaurKi | 48,96 | |||||
Anne Torvi 63, Marianne Sorsa 54, Sinikka Julkunen 62, Anna-Leena Tirronen 63 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 49,02 | |||||
Eva Roos 63, Helena Andersson 62, Siv Karlström 56, Laila Andersson 66 | ||||||||
4 | Koiviston Isku PoriKoiviston Isku Pori | KoivI | 49,47 | (ka 80.) | ||||
Outi Mäkelä 63, Tiina Vesa 66, Marjo Alander 67, Anne Korkiamäki 64 | ||||||||
5 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 49,81 | (ka 89.) | ||||
Marjo Nieminen 65, Saila Koistinen 61, Marjaana Tuomisto 66, Pirjo Karonen 61 | ||||||||
6 | Savonlinnan ViestiSavonlinnan Viesti | SavonlVie | 51,71 | |||||
Elisa Puustinen , Anne Leskinen 66, Nina Väisänen 65, Tarja Havusaari 64 | ||||||||
N 4x400 m | ||||||||
24.7. | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.45,10 | SE | ||||
Tuija Manninen 63, Tarja Tapio 61, Irene Marttila 60, Liisa Ahvenjärvi 62 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.45,68 | |||||
Kati Annala 61, Sari Järvi 59, Tuula Putkonen 61, Tiina Pakkala 62 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.48,49 | |||||
Hannamaija Mäki 66, Tiina Lindgren 62, Pia Martin 65, Riitta Vesanen 62 | ||||||||
4 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 3.51,29 | (ka 33.) | ||||
Kirsi Paavola 65, Annariitta Varis 63, Merja Hahl 60, Kirsi Rantalainen 61 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.52,20 | |||||
Satu Ruotsalainen 66, Merja Alasuutari 65, Kirsti Ervasti 62, Soile Joona 59 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 3.53,58 | |||||
Siv Karlström 56, Helena Andersson 62, Gun Grann 62, Laila Andersson 66 | ||||||||
7 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 3.55,01 | |||||
Helena Kettunen 68, Marjo-Riitta Lakka 55, Kirsti Härkönen 66, Terhi Tarkiainen 62 | ||||||||
8 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 3.59,10 | |||||
Helen Fasth 61, Agneta Westerlund 66, Inger Roos 47, Lena Mattsson 59 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 24.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.52,65 | |||||
Kati Annala 61, Sari Järvi 59, Tuula Putkonen 61, Tiina Pakkala 62 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.52,82 | |||||
Tarja Tapio 61, Irene Marttila 60, Liisa Ahvenjärvi 62, Tuija Manninen 63 | ||||||||
3 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 3.53,25 | |||||
Annariitta Varis 63, Merja Hahl 60, Päivi Alen 59, Kirsi Rantalainen 61 | ||||||||
4 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 3.54,65 | |||||
Helen Fasth 61, Agneta Westerlund 66, Inger Roos 47, Lena Mattsson 59 | ||||||||
5 | Savonlinnan ViestiSavonlinnan Viesti | SavonlVie | 4.00,63 | |||||
Liisa Holopainen 60, Pirkko Malmstedt 56, Marjut Turtiainen 61, Tarja Havusaari 64 | ||||||||
6 | Luopioisten LujaLuopioisten Luja | LuopLu | 4.01,28 | |||||
Pauliina Seppälä , Virva Vesanen 59, Kaisu Järvinen 64, Leena Kostiainen 56 | ||||||||
7 | IF Fyren KorsnäsIF Fyren Korsnäs | IFFyren | 4.02,20 | |||||
Ulrika Lindholm 62, Anna-Lena Linddahl , Christina Sepänaho 61, Caroline Söderling 65 | ||||||||
8 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.10,24 | |||||
Anne Ala-Hakuni 60, Leena Alajoki 49, Tuula Pöyry , Ritva-Liisa Korkiala 59 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.53,91 | |||||
Tarja Laihojoki 61, Hannamaija Mäki 66, Pia Martin 65, Riitta Vesanen 62 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 3.54,04 | |||||
Siv Karlström 56, Helena Andersson 62, Gun Grann 62, Laila Andersson 66 | ||||||||
3 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 3.55,10 | (ka 48.) | ||||
Liisa-Päivikki Lammi 64, Tiina Kuula 66, Lena Spoof 61, Hanna Laakeri 63 | ||||||||
4 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 3.59,01 | (ka 62.) | ||||
Marjo Nieminen 65, Nina Nieminen 67, Anette Kouvo 67, Saila Koistinen 61 | ||||||||
5 | Koiviston Isku PoriKoiviston Isku Pori | KoivI | 4.02,97 | |||||
Anne Korkiamäki 64, Outi Mäkelä 63, Marjo Alander 67, Tiina Vesa 66 | ||||||||
6 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 4.22,17 | |||||
Jutta Matikainen 63, Susanna Simpanen 67, Minna Santomaa 64, Outi Liemola 64 | ||||||||
Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | DNF | ||||||
Riitta Maunula 64, Ritva Pättikangas 63, Raili Ahola 56, Sirpa Kesälä 60 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.55,11 | |||||
Satu Ruotsalainen 66, Merja Alasuutari 65, Kirsti Ervasti 62, Soile Joona 59 | ||||||||
2 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 3.55,46 | |||||
Helena Kettunen 68, Marjo-Riitta Lakka 55, Anu Honkalinna 62, Terhi Tarkiainen 62 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.55,88 | |||||
Kaarina Lätti 61, Anne Aromaa 59, Jaana Kivinen 63, Pirjo Sivula 61 | ||||||||
4 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 3.57,88 | |||||
Sanni Suhonen 69, Sari Argillander 64, Hilkka Härkönen 59, Sari Häkkinen 66 | ||||||||
5 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 4.04,81 | |||||
Birgitta Selonen 64, Katja Tuominen 63, Sirpa Huovilainen 61, Satu Vilenius 65 | ||||||||
6 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 4.05,11 | |||||
Sari Hämeenkorpi 66, Teija Virkberg 63, Sanna Heikkinen 70, Anneli Oravainen 51 | ||||||||
N 4x800 m | ||||||||
23.7. | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 8.51,15 | SE | ||||
Liisa Ahvenjärvi 62, Marja Haapakoski 64, Tuija Manninen 63, Irene Marttila 60 | ||||||||
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 8.55,05 | (ka 13.) | ||||
Raija Huttunen 65, Teija Kurvinen 62, Taina Nissinen 68, Anne Rummukainen 65 | ||||||||
3 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 8.58,07 | |||||
Anneli Oravainen 51, Marjo Paasovaara 64, Riitta Hevosmaa 65, Teija Virkberg 63 | ||||||||
4 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 9.03,27 | |||||
Anu Honkalinna 62, Katriina Kettunen 65, Helena Kettunen 68, Marjo-Riitta Lakka 55 | ||||||||
5 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 9.17,38 | |||||
Sari Argillander 64, Eeva Argillander 63, Hilkka Härkönen 59, Sari Häkkinen 66 | ||||||||
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 9.22,33 | |||||
Kaarina Kytölä 57, Elina Ristaniemi 57, Sirkka Kytölä 56, Minna Mäkelä 64 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 9.27,83 | |||||
Tarja Laihojoki 61, Anita Heikkinen 63, Marja Lehdonkivi 67, Pia Martin 65 | ||||||||
8 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | 9.35,51 | |||||
Jaana Ylitalo 65, Maria Oja 68, Erja Ervonen 63, Maarit Patama 62 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 23.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 9.15,00 | |||||
Raija Huttunen 65, Teija Kurvinen 62, Taina Nissinen 68, Anne Rummukainen 65 | ||||||||
2 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 9.17,02 | (ka 30.) | ||||
Sari Argillander 64, Eeva Argillander 63, Hilkka Härkönen 59, Sari Häkkinen 66 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 9.17,44 | |||||
Aija Oikarinen , Tuija Manninen 63, Marja Haapakoski 64, Irene Marttila 60 | ||||||||
4 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 9.17,45 | |||||
Kaarina Kytölä 57, Elina Ristaniemi 57, Sirkka Kytölä 56, Minna Mäkelä 64 | ||||||||
5 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | 9.19,51 | (ka 34.) | ||||
Jaana Ylitalo 65, Maria Oja 68, Erja Ervonen 63, Maarit Patama 62 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 9.22,67 | |||||
Pia Martin 65, Anita Heikkinen 63, Marja Lehdonkivi 67, Tarja Laihojoki 61 | ||||||||
7 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 9.55,03 | |||||
Tarja Seppänen 63, Raija Kuusivuori 49, Kyllikki Paasonen 45, Sari Ruottinen 65 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 9.18,35 | |||||
Anneli Oravainen 51, Marjo Paasovaara 64, Riitta Hevosmaa 65, Teija Virkberg 63 | ||||||||
2 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 9.19,07 | |||||
Anu Honkalinna 62, Katriina Kettunen 65, Helena Kettunen 68, Marjo-Riitta Lakka 55 | ||||||||
3 | Savonlinnan ViestiSavonlinnan Viesti | SavonlVie | 9.24,48 | (ka 39.) | ||||
Sari Malkki 65, Liisa Holopainen 60, Pirkko Malmstedt 56, Marjut Turtiainen 61 | ||||||||
4 | Salon ViestiSalon Viesti | SalVie | 9.29,22 | |||||
Päivi Suominen 60, Sirpa Virtanen 52, Katriina Heinonen 63, Erja-Liisa Kauhanen 60 | ||||||||
5 | Ylöjärven RyhtiYlöjärven Ryhti | YlöjRy | 9.46,40 | |||||
Riitta Pietilä 68, Sari Nykopp 65, Terttu Lintula 67, Heli Jussila 60 | ||||||||
N19 4x100 m | ||||||||
23.7. | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 47,35 | |||||
Satu Ruotsalainen 66, Maria Kuusisto 65, Virpi Harila 65, Tuula Kangas 67 | ||||||||
2 | Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | 47,84 | |||||
Pirjo Ryhtä 69, Jaana Niemi 65, Teija Paukku 65, Sari Tuominen 64 | ||||||||
3 | Kempeleen KiriKempeleen Kiri | KempKi | 48,70 | |||||
Tuula Keihäskoski 65, Anitta Hietala 65, Paula Keihäskoski 64, Eija Hietala 64 | ||||||||
4 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 48,76 | |||||
Milla Kruuti 68, Ritva Valkeinen 65, Minna Kaistinen 67, Sari Kaistinen 64 | ||||||||
5 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | 48,96 | |||||
Maarit Seppälä 65, Saila Purho 65, Johanna Suntio 68, Minna Rehunen 64 | ||||||||
6 | Virkby Start LohjaVirkby Start Lohja | ViStart | 49,12 | |||||
Mari Heikkilä 69, Johanna Asplund 67, Marica Pihl 68, Ragne Backman 65 | ||||||||
7 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 49,76 | |||||
Tiina Majuri 64, Liisa Tenkula 64, Satu Rautakoski 66, Tanja Pylkkänen 67 | ||||||||
8 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 50,07 | |||||
Marjo Salimäki 68, Anne Pesonen 65, Tiina Niemi 67, Minna Kallio 66 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 23.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kempeleen KiriKempeleen Kiri | KempKi | 49,00 | |||||
Tuula Keihäskoski 65, Anitta Hietala 65, Paula Keihäskoski 64, Eija Hietala 64 | ||||||||
2 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | 49,37 | |||||
Maarit Seppälä 65, Saila Purho 65, Johanna Suntio 68, Minna Rehunen 64 | ||||||||
3 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 50,29 | |||||
Maria Forsell 63, Tuija Luokkala 64, Ingela Nygård 66, Johanna Nystedt 67 | ||||||||
4 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 50,64 | |||||
Minna Saarinen 64, Ulla Lagerstedt 65, Jutta Salmela 68, Anu Bitter 65 | ||||||||
5 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 51,77 | |||||
Ulla Tapio 68, Reetta Talonen 66, Aija Ollila 67, Teija Raukko 65 | ||||||||
6 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | 52,30 | |||||
Sanni Luhtala 67, Tiina Mennala 67, Hannele Mennala 70, Virpi Lankinen 66 | ||||||||
7 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 53,44 | |||||
Tiina Rasinperä 59, Seija Leino 65, Reija Uolamo 68, Pia Banerjee 64 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | 48,55 | |||||
Pirjo Ryhtä 69, Jaana Niemi 65, Teija Paukku 65, Sari Tuominen 64 | ||||||||
2 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 49,96 | |||||
Tiina Majuri 64, Liisa Tenkula 64, Satu Rautakoski 66, Tanja Pylkkänen 67 | ||||||||
3 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 49,99 | |||||
Marjo Salimäki 68, Anne Pesonen 65, Tiina Niemi 67, Minna Kallio 66 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden SampoLahden Sampo | LahdSa | 50,78 | |||||
Tuula Jusko 67, Tarja Nikki 65, Päivi Kotola 66, Hannele Hämäläinen 66 | ||||||||
5 | Tornion PyryTornion Pyry | TornPy | 50,85 | |||||
Katri Saksi 66, Marja Tennivaara 67, Sari Salmela 66, Kati Kuusela 67 | ||||||||
6 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 51,34 | |||||
Senja Kosunen 65, Anne Pöllänen 64, Jaana Jyrkinen 67, Sirpa Kannisto 65 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 48,13 | |||||
Satu Ruotsalainen 66, Maria Kuusisto 65, Virpi Harila 65, Tuula Kangas 67 | ||||||||
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 48,85 | |||||
Milla Kruuti 68, Ritva Valkeinen 65, Minna Kaistinen 67, Sari Kaistinen 64 | ||||||||
3 | Virkby Start LohjaVirkby Start Lohja | ViStart | 49,11 | |||||
Mari Heikkilä 69, Johanna Asplund 67, Marica Pihl 68, Ragne Backman 65 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 50,57 | |||||
Mervi Pesonen 70, Tiina Inkinen 66, Laura Turunen 65, Minna Rasilainen 65 | ||||||||
5 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 51,49 | |||||
Maarit Tarvainen 64, Päivi Loikkanen 64, Mia Suvivaara 64, Tiia Rissanen 68 | ||||||||
6 | Turun PyrkiväTurun Pyrkivä | TurPy | 51,81 | |||||
Heli Tuomisto 64, Arja Lindholm 64, Minna Fagerlund 64, Anna-Maija Rivasto 66 | ||||||||
7 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 52,06 | |||||
Tellervo Lainio 66, Elisa Kuusiluoma 66, Marjo Hankala 66, Nina Niemi 66 | ||||||||
N19 4x400 m | ||||||||
24.7. | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.49,17 | |||||
Tuula Kangas 67, Marja Haapakoski 64, Virpi Harila 65, Maria Kuusisto 65 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.52,62 | |||||
Mirka Suppanen 66, Hannele Hiilloskorpi 65, Anu Hupli 65, Lotta Suviranta 65 | ||||||||
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 3.53,41 | |||||
Sari Luhtanen 65, Minna Mäkelä 64, Sari Kaistinen 64, Ritva Valkeinen 65 | ||||||||
4 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | 3.54,68 | |||||
Maarit Seppälä 65, Minna Rehunen 64, Teija Tuominen 64, Saila Purho 65 | ||||||||
5 | Harjun Urheilijat -82 JyväskyläHarjun Urheilijat -82 Jyväskylä | HarjU | 3.55,70 | |||||
Auli Oksanen 67, Päivi Peura 66, Anita Höttönen 64, Arja Viljanmaa 65 | ||||||||
6 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 3.57,56 | |||||
Sari Viholainen 67, Miija Taponen 66, Sirpa Kannisto 65, Anne Pöllänen 64 | ||||||||
7 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 4.02,35 | |||||
Taina Nissinen 68, Marja Vainio 65, Raija Huttunen 65, Anne Rummukainen 65 | ||||||||
8 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 4.10,59 | |||||
Sirpa Myllykangas 64, Riitta Hevosmaa 65, Marjo Paasovaara 64, Kaija Mainio 65 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 24.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.55,69 | |||||
Mirka Suppanen 66, Hannele Hiilloskorpi 65, Anu Hupli 65, Lotta Suviranta 65 | ||||||||
2 | Harjun Urheilijat -82 JyväskyläHarjun Urheilijat -82 Jyväskylä | HarjU | 4.00,83 | |||||
Auli Oksanen 67, Päivi Peura 66, Anita Höttönen 64, Arja Viljanmaa 65 | ||||||||
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 4.01,62 | |||||
Taina Nissinen 68, Marja Vainio 65, Raija Huttunen 65, Anne Rummukainen 65 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 4.08,40 | |||||
Tuula Antikainen 66, Anu Eronen 64, Laura Turunen 65, Tiina Inkinen 66 | ||||||||
5 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | 4.08,62 | |||||
Sanni Luhtala 67, Hannele Mennala 70, Tiina Mennala 67, Virpi Lankinen 66 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 4.00,86 | |||||
Sari Viholainen 67, Miija Taponen 66, Sirpa Kannisto 65, Anne Pöllänen 64 | ||||||||
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 4.01,55 | |||||
Sari Luhtanen 65, Minna Mäkelä 64, Sari Kaistinen 64, Ritva Valkeinen 65 | ||||||||
3 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 4.05,36 | |||||
Sirpa Myllykangas 64, Riitta Hevosmaa 65, Marjo Paasovaara 64, Kaija Mainio 65 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden SampoLahden Sampo | LahdSa | 4.06,82 | |||||
Päivi Kotola 66, Tarja Nikki 65, Mari Pantsar 69, Hannele Hämäläinen 66 | ||||||||
5 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 4.08,21 | |||||
Aija Ollila 67, Minna Plathan 69, Teija Raukko 65, Reetta Talonen 66 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.00,01 | |||||
Tuula Kangas 67, Marja Haapakoski 64, Virpi Harila 65, Maria Kuusisto 65 | ||||||||
2 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | 4.00,23 | |||||
Tiina Ranta 66, Teija Tuominen 64, Maarit Seppälä 65, Saila Purho 65 | ||||||||
3 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 4.06,07 | |||||
Outi Suoninen 64, Mariia Rinkelo 69, Kirsi-Mari Elonen 67, Sari Lehtinen 65 | ||||||||
4 | Turun PyrkiväTurun Pyrkivä | TurPy | 4.09,88 | |||||
Minna Fagerlund 64, Anna-Maija Rivasto 66, Eeva Kallio 68, Arja Lindholm 64 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.14,20 | |||||
Nina Niemi 66, Elisa Kuusiluoma 66, Marjo Hankala 66, Seija Leino 65 | ||||||||
Virkby Start LohjaVirkby Start Lohja | ViStart | DQ | ||||||
Marica Pihl 68, Mari Heikkilä 69, Johanna Asplund 67, Ragne Backman 65 | ||||||||
N19 3x800 m | ||||||||
23.7. | ||||||||
1 | Harjun Urheilijat -82 JyväskyläHarjun Urheilijat -82 Jyväskylä | HarjU | 6.41,42 | SE | ||||
Anita Höttönen 64, Päivi Peura 66, Arja Viljanmaa 65 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 6.46,35 | |||||
Mirka Suppanen 66, Lotta Suviranta 65, Anu Hupli 65 | ||||||||
3 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 6.59,34 | |||||
Minna Taponen 66, Sari Viholainen 67, Miija Taponen 66 | ||||||||
4 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 7.04,47 | |||||
Sari Lamminaho 65, Satu-Maija Lamminaho 67, Anna-Lena Snickars 66 | ||||||||
5 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 7.10,90 | |||||
Teija Hyytiäinen 65, Pia Aumanen 68, Tarja Nurmisto 64 | ||||||||
6 | Rantasalmen UrheilijatRantasalmen Urheilijat | RantasU | 7.15,90 | |||||
Minna Partanen 65, Mari Kämäräinen 67, Sari Repo 67 | ||||||||
7 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 7.20,60 | |||||
Nina Varuhin 67, Maarit Lehtonen 69, Kirsi Mäkelä 64 | ||||||||
8 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 7.31,82 | |||||
Elina Mattila 65, Hanna Haapamäki 65, Marita Mäkelä 65 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 23.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 7.15,39 | |||||
Teija Hyytiäinen 65, Pia Aumanen 68, Tarja Nurmisto 64 | ||||||||
2 | Harjun Urheilijat -82 JyväskyläHarjun Urheilijat -82 Jyväskylä | HarjU | 7.15,48 | |||||
Anita Höttönen 64, Päivi Peura 66, Arja Viljanmaa 65 | ||||||||
3 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 7.16,57 | |||||
Elina Mattila 65, Hanna Haapamäki 65, Marita Mäkelä 65 | ||||||||
4 | Rantasalmen UrheilijatRantasalmen Urheilijat | RantasU | 7.16,91 | |||||
Minna Partanen 65, Mari Kämäräinen 67, Sari Repo 67 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 7.17,81 | |||||
Nina Varuhin 67, Maarit Lehtonen 69, Kirsi Mäkelä 64 | ||||||||
6 | Nivalan UrheilijatNivalan Urheilijat | NivU | 7.17,83 | |||||
Anne Siltala 69, Marjo Parttimaa 70, Merja Lukin 64 | ||||||||
7 | Oriveden PonnistusOriveden Ponnistus | OrivPo | 7.28,96 | |||||
Sari Tähtinen 65, Taina Lautala 66, Merja Salonen 64 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 7.14,01 | |||||
Sari Lamminaho 65, Satu-Maija Lamminaho 67, Anna-Lena Snickars 66 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.14,12 | |||||
Mirka Suppanen 66, Lotta Suviranta 65, Anu Hupli 65 | ||||||||
3 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 7.14,38 | |||||
Minna Taponen 66, Sari Viholainen 67, Miija Taponen 66 | ||||||||
4 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 7.27,78 | |||||
Marjo Matikainen 65, Susanna Simpanen 67, Minna Santomaa 64 | ||||||||
5 | Uudenkaupungin UrheilijatUudenkaupungin Urheilijat | UudU | 7.34,90 | |||||
Heidi Perälä 64, Sari Seppälä 66, Mari Leppälehto 67 | ||||||||
6 | Liedon LujaLiedon Luja | LiedLu | 7.43,67 | |||||
Sirpa Rämö 65, Maarit Lehtilä 66, Tiina Kurka 65 | ||||||||
N16 4x100 m | ||||||||
23.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 49,43 | |||||
Sari Pietilä 67, Päivi Stranden 67, Pia Pettersson 67, Mariliisa Salin 67 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 50,09 | |||||
Maarit Palmroos 67, Hanna Paatonen 68, Tiina Palsio 68, Niina Palsio 68 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 50,13 | |||||
Mia Huuskonen 69, Kirsi Salovaara 67, Henrietta Nymark 70, Kaisa Laine 68 | ||||||||
4 | Haukiputaan Veikot OuluHaukiputaan Veikot Oulu | HaukVei | 50,63 | |||||
Päivi Ylipahkala 68, Mirjami Kallinen 68, Marjo Henriksson 67, Tiina Suutari 67 | ||||||||
5 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 51,09 | |||||
Sari Raumala 68, Päivi Sutinen 69, Sirkku Häyrynen 67, Sanni Suhonen 69 | ||||||||
6 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 51,17 | |||||
Tiija Salmela 67, Elisa Lahdensuo 68, Kati Järvinen 67, Heli Jakonen 67 | ||||||||
7 | Kaarinan UrheilijatKaarinan Urheilijat | KaarUrh | 51,33 | |||||
Virve Pajuharju 67, Mirkka Paasi 67, Saija Saarinen 68, Mona Kaavi 69 | ||||||||
8 | Nurmon Jymy SeinäjokiNurmon Jymy Seinäjoki | NurmJy | 51,49 | |||||
Merja Tunttunen 67, Anne Kankaanpää 68, Sari Kohtamäki 69, Mervi Valtonen 67 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 23.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 50,89 | |||||
Mia Huuskonen 69, Kirsi Salovaara 67, Henrietta Nymark 70, Kaisa Laine 68 | ||||||||
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 51,37 | |||||
Tiija Salmela 67, Elisa Lahdensuo 68, Kati Järvinen 67, Heli Jakonen 67 | ||||||||
3 | Kalajoen JunkkaritKalajoen Junkkarit | KalajJu | 51,67 | |||||
Minna Nikula , Marianne Haarakangas 67, Tiina Latukka 69, Päivi Rönn 67 | ||||||||
4 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 51,82 | |||||
Inka Saksi 67, Anu Uski 67, Tarja Laiho 69, Mirja Rimola 68 | ||||||||
5 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 52,20 | |||||
Harriet Asp 68, Maria Nylund 69, Annika Björkbacka 67, Carina Sandström 70 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 52,24 | |||||
Satu Jokinen 67, Sari Makkonen 68, Pia Stylman 69, Pia Salmio 69 | ||||||||
7 | Salon ViestiSalon Viesti | SalVie | 52,87 | |||||
Jaana Jokinen 67, Mari Talvi 67, Kirsi Turunen 68, Nina Ekblom 67 | ||||||||
8 | Elimäen Vauhti KouvolaElimäen Vauhti Kouvola | ElimVau | 53,21 | |||||
Elina Mikkelä 67, Kaarina Saarimäki 68, Marja Papinniemi 69, Pauliina Lehto 68 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 49,25 | |||||
Sari Pietilä 67, Päivi Stranden 67, Pia Pettersson 67, Mariliisa Salin 67 | ||||||||
2 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 50,89 | |||||
Sari Raumala 68, Päivi Sutinen 69, Sirkku Häyrynen 67, Sanni Suhonen 69 | ||||||||
3 | Kaarinan UrheilijatKaarinan Urheilijat | KaarUrh | 51,21 | |||||
Virve Pajuharju 67, Mirkka Paasi 67, Saija Saarinen 68, Mona Kaavi 69 | ||||||||
4 | Harjun Urheilijat -82 JyväskyläHarjun Urheilijat -82 Jyväskylä | HarjU | 51,59 | |||||
Minna Heinonen 71, Marja Leppänen 68, Päivi Heinonen 69, Titta Kokkonen 69 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 51,84 | |||||
Riitta Ranta 69, Marjo Hännikäinen 69, Marjorit Elorinne 69, Sanna Saarijärvi 70 | ||||||||
6 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 52,97 | |||||
Mona-Lisa Engelqvist 69, Camilla Stens 67, Benita Wikström 68, Mari-Sofi Nixholm 69 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 50,02 | |||||
Maarit Palmroos 67, Hanna Paatonen 68, Tiina Palsio 68, Niina Palsio 68 | ||||||||
2 | Haukiputaan Veikot OuluHaukiputaan Veikot Oulu | HaukVei | 50,80 | |||||
Päivi Ylipahkala 68, Mirjami Kallinen 68, Marjo Henriksson 67, Tiina Suutari 67 | ||||||||
3 | Nurmon Jymy SeinäjokiNurmon Jymy Seinäjoki | NurmJy | 51,36 | |||||
Merja Tunttunen 67, Anne Kankaanpää 68, Sari Kohtamäki 69, Mervi Valtonen 67 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden SampoLahden Sampo | LahdSa | 51,80 | |||||
Jaana Hallikas 68, Jaana Sintonen 69, Tuija Turtiainen 67, Heli Hämäläinen 68 | ||||||||
5 | Turun PyrkiväTurun Pyrkivä | TurPy | 51,81 | |||||
Sari Nurmi 69, Hanna-Leena Venho 67, Pia Nurmi 67, Minna Toivoniemi 67 | ||||||||
6 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 52,02 | |||||
Charlotta Hasselblatt 68, Anne Iijalainen 68, Camilla Engman 68, Sonja Finell 68 | ||||||||
7 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 54,26 | |||||
Virpi Korkiakoski 66, Päivi Suvanto 67, Jaana Heikkilä 67, Heli Korhonen 68 | ||||||||
N16 4x300 m | ||||||||
24.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.46,02 | |||||
Sari Pietilä 67, Pia Pettersson 67, Mariliisa Salin 67, Päivi Stranden 67 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.49,91 | |||||
Kaisa Laine 68, Anna Suurnäkki 67, Kirsi Salovaara 67, Pia Lautala 70 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.50,75 | |||||
Maarit Palmroos 67, Niina Palsio 68, Tiina Palsio 68, Hanna Paatonen 68 | ||||||||
4 | Tornion PyryTornion Pyry | TornPy | 2.52,42 | |||||
Päivi Laakso 67, Marja Tennivaara 67, Kati Kuusela 67, Minna Makkonen 67 | ||||||||
5 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 2.52,68 | |||||
Anna-Bella Thölix 67, Susanne Hedvik 68, Charlotta Hasselblatt 68, Sonja Finell 68 | ||||||||
6 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 2.52,88 | |||||
Marjo Salimäki 68, Johanna Kujanpää 67, Anita Pirilä 68, Tiina Niemi 67 | ||||||||
7 | Haukiputaan Veikot OuluHaukiputaan Veikot Oulu | HaukVei | 2.53,10 | |||||
Anne Ylipahkala 68, Mirjami Kallinen 68, Päivi Ylipahkala 68, Tiina Suutari 67 | ||||||||
8 | Turun PyrkiväTurun Pyrkivä | TurPy | 2.53,44 | |||||
Jaana Lindfors 67, Leena Harju 66, Hanna-Leena Venho 67, Pia Nurmi 67 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 24.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.53,57 | |||||
Sari Pietilä 67, Pia Pettersson 67, Mariliisa Salin 67, Päivi Stranden 67 | ||||||||
2 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 2.53,84 | |||||
Anna-Bella Thölix 67, Susanne Hedvik 68, Charlotta Hasselblatt 68, Sonja Finell 68 | ||||||||
3 | Turun PyrkiväTurun Pyrkivä | TurPy | 2.54,42 | |||||
Jaana Lindfors 67, Leena Harju 66, Hanna-Leena Venho 67, Pia Nurmi 67 | ||||||||
4 | Harjun Urheilijat -82 JyväskyläHarjun Urheilijat -82 Jyväskylä | HarjU | 2.56,13 | |||||
Päivi Heinonen 69, Marja Leppänen 68, Titta Kokkonen 69, Pauliina Kukonlehto 70 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden SampoLahden Sampo | LahdSa | 2.57,94 | |||||
Jaana Hallikas 68, Jaana Sintonen 69, Heli Hämäläinen 68, Tuula Jusko 67 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.58,15 | |||||
Sari Makkonen 68, Pia Stylman 69, Satu Jokinen 67, Pia Salmio 69 | ||||||||
7 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 2.59,17 | |||||
Tiija Salmela 67, Heli Jakonen 67, Kati Järvinen 67, Elisa Lahdensuo 68 | ||||||||
8 | Elimäen Vauhti KouvolaElimäen Vauhti Kouvola | ElimVau | 3.04,14 | |||||
Elina Mikkelä 67, Tiina Väisänen 68, Pauliina Lehto 68, Eija Aalto 80 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.51,72 | |||||
Kaisa Laine 68, Anna Suurnäkki 67, Kirsi Salovaara 67, Pia Lautala 70 | ||||||||
2 | Tornion PyryTornion Pyry | TornPy | 2.52,76 | |||||
Päivi Laakso 67, Marja Tennivaara 67, Kati Kuusela 67, Minna Makkonen 67 | ||||||||
3 | Haukiputaan Veikot OuluHaukiputaan Veikot Oulu | HaukVei | 2.53,63 | |||||
Anne Ylipahkala 68, Mirjami Kallinen 68, Päivi Ylipahkala 68, Tiina Suutari 67 | ||||||||
4 | Kaarinan UrheilijatKaarinan Urheilijat | KaarUrh | 2.55,71 | |||||
Saija Saarinen 68, Mona Kaavi 69, Mirkka Paasi 67, Virve Pajuharju 67 | ||||||||
5 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 2.56,15 | |||||
Camilla Stens 67, Satu-Maija Lamminaho 67, Mona-Lisa Engelqvist 69, Mari-Sofi Nixholm 69 | ||||||||
6 | Salon ViestiSalon Viesti | SalVie | 2.58,09 | |||||
Kirsi Turunen 68, Jaana Jokinen 67, Mari Talvi 67, Nina Ekblom 67 | ||||||||
7 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 2.59,90 | |||||
Tiina Nippala 67, Susanne Schön 69, Tina Österholm 67, Ann-Christine Österlund 70 | ||||||||
8 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.04,34 | |||||
Riitta Ranta 69, Riitta Tuominen 68, Marjorit Elorinne 69, Sanna Saarijärvi 70 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.54,04 | |||||
Maarit Palmroos 67, Niina Palsio 68, Tiina Palsio 68, Hanna Paatonen 68 | ||||||||
2 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 2.54,39 | |||||
Marjo Salimäki 68, Johanna Kujanpää 67, Anita Pirilä 68, Tiina Niemi 67 | ||||||||
3 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 2.54,95 | |||||
Anneli Lesonen 69, Riitta Kärkkäinen 68, Minna Hankio 69, Minna Kaipainen 69 | ||||||||
4 | Nurmon Jymy SeinäjokiNurmon Jymy Seinäjoki | NurmJy | 3.00,04 | |||||
Merja Tunttunen 67, Anne Kankaanpää 68, Elina Läntinen 71, Mervi Valtonen 67 | ||||||||
5 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 3.01,16 | |||||
Harriet Asp 68, Marina Brännkärr 67, Maria Nylund 69, Carina Sandström 70 | ||||||||
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 3.03,39 | |||||
Päivi Suvanto 67, Milla Kruuti 68, Heli Korhonen 76, Minna Kaistinen 67 | ||||||||
N16 3x800 m | ||||||||
23.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.03,6h | |||||
Anna Suurnäkki 67, Tiina Luoma 70, Pia Lautala 70 | ||||||||
2 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 7.07,5h | pe17 | ||||
Jaana Lehtonen 69, Anette Kouvo 67, Nina Nieminen 67 | ||||||||
3 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 7.10,9h | |||||
Mari Tuuri 69, Eeva Pihlajamäki 67, Satu Tuuri 70 | ||||||||
4 | Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | 7.13,1h | |||||
Helena Salmi 68, Marjut Lipponen 67, Tarja Pakarinen 67 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen YritysTampereen Yritys | TampY | 7.17,7h | |||||
Marjo Kaleva 68, Nina Sorrela 67, Mari-Anne Lallukka 69 | ||||||||
6 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 7.22,1h | |||||
Sirpa Koskenmäki 69, Teija Mattila 67, Satu Levelä 67 | ||||||||
7 | Nurmon Jymy SeinäjokiNurmon Jymy Seinäjoki | NurmJy | 7.26,8h | |||||
Elina Läntinen 71, Päivi Keltamäki 68, Elina Lehto 67 | ||||||||
8 | Harjun Urheilijat -82 JyväskyläHarjun Urheilijat -82 Jyväskylä | HarjU | 7.38,8h | |||||
Elina Rasehorn 69, Pauliina Kukonlehto 70, Auli Oksanen 67 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 23.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 7.20,34 | |||||
Mari Tuuri 69, Eeva Pihlajamäki 67, Satu Tuuri 70 | ||||||||
2 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 7.22,42 | |||||
Jaana Lehtonen 69, Anette Kouvo 67, Nina Nieminen 67 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen YritysTampereen Yritys | TampY | 7.25,48 | |||||
Marjo Kaleva 68, Nina Sorrela 67, Mari-Anne Lallukka 69 | ||||||||
4 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 7.27,76 | |||||
Nina Silver 69, Sanna Sippola 68, Sirpa Kuusela 69 | ||||||||
5 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 7.30,76 | |||||
Sirkku Oksanen 68, Minna-Riikka Noronen 69, Eija-Riitta Mustonen 67 | ||||||||
6 | Hartolan VoimaHartolan Voima | HartVoi | 7.31,65 | |||||
Kirsi Hatara 67, Tiina Näätänen 68, Minna Mäkiranta 69 | ||||||||
7 | Ruukin KisaRuukin Kisa | RuukKi | 7.34,12 | |||||
Satu Pitkäaho 68, Päivi Hyvärinen 68, Satu Laitila 67 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.16,5h | |||||
Anna Suurnäkki 67, Tiina Luoma 70, Pia Lautala 70 | ||||||||
2 | Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | 7.19,7h | |||||
Helena Salmi 68, Marjut Lipponen 67, Tarja Pakarinen 67 | ||||||||
3 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 7.23,0h | |||||
Sirpa Koskenmäki 69, Teija Mattila 67, Satu Levelä 67 | ||||||||
4 | Harjun Urheilijat -82 JyväskyläHarjun Urheilijat -82 Jyväskylä | HarjU | 7.26,1h | |||||
Elina Rasehorn 69, Pauliina Kukonlehto 70, Auli Oksanen 67 | ||||||||
5 | Nurmon Jymy SeinäjokiNurmon Jymy Seinäjoki | NurmJy | 7.26,4h | |||||
Elina Läntinen 71, Päivi Keltamäki 68, Elina Lehto 67 | ||||||||
6 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 7.30,1h | |||||
Tiina Nippala 67, Tina Österholm 67, Ann-Christine Österlund 70 | ||||||||
7 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 7.37,3h | |||||
Satu Nurminen 68, Pauliina Jolanki 71, Carita Sunell 68 | ||||||||
8 | Siilinjärven HiihtoseuraSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura | SiilHS | 7.49,1h | |||||
Sirpa Parviainen 69, Jaana Venäläinen 69, Jenny Saarela 69 |