734 urheilijaa, 366 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 41,0h | |||||
Seppo Pälli 52, Markku Juhola 47, Raimo Nieminen 50, Markku Perttula 48 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 41,0h | |||||
Per Westerlund 50, Raimo Vilén 45, Risto Nieminen 51, Juhani Jaakkola 45 | ||||||||
3 | Porin PyrintöPorin Pyrintö | PorinPy | 41,0h | pe | (ka 33.) | |||
Timo Malin 50, Martti Kröger 45, Matti Malin 48, Lasse Malin 52 | ||||||||
4 | Tainionkosken Kisa ImatraTainionkosken Kisa Imatra | TainKi | 42,1h | |||||
Kauko Karttunen 46, Jorma Soininen 48, Hannu Saarinen 51, Heikki Vartiainen 51 | ||||||||
5 | Pargas IdrottsföreningPargas Idrottsförening | PargIF | 43,3h | |||||
Bjarne Holmbom 43, Lars Holmberg 42, Lasse Landvik 48, Lars W. Holmberg 46 | ||||||||
6 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 43,7h | |||||
Mikko Hyytinen 52, Raimo Alanen 52, Martti Olli 51, Heikki Olli 47 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 41,4h | |||||
Seppo Pälli 52, Markku Juhola 47, Raimo Nieminen 50, Markku Perttula 48 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 41,9h | |||||
Per Westerlund 50, Raimo Vilén 45, Risto Nieminen 51, Juhani Jaakkola 45 | ||||||||
3 | Pargas IdrottsföreningPargas Idrottsförening | PargIF | 43,5h | |||||
Bjarne Holmbom 43, Lars Holmberg 42, Lasse Landvik 48, Lars W. Holmberg 46 | ||||||||
4 | Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka | KarhU | 43,5h | |||||
Reijo Voutilainen , Risto Ristola 48, Markku Nygren 46, Hannu Reponen 48 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Porin PyrintöPorin Pyrintö | PorinPy | 41,8h | |||||
Timo Malin 50, Martti Kröger 45, Matti Malin 48, Lasse Malin 52 | ||||||||
2 | Tainionkosken Kisa ImatraTainionkosken Kisa Imatra | TainKi | 41,8h | |||||
Kauko Karttunen 46, Jorma Soininen 48, Hannu Saarinen 51, Heikki Vartiainen 51 | ||||||||
3 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 43,8h | |||||
Mikko Hyytinen 52, Raimo Alanen 52, Martti Olli 51, Heikki Olli 47 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 44,0h | |||||
Paavo Voutilainen 52, Martti Kokki 51, Markku Aalto 49, Paul-Henrik Vikman 43 | ||||||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
7.7. | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.16.4h | |||||
Jarmo Seppä 53, Markku Juhola 47, Raimo Nieminen 50, Markku Perttula 48 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.16.4h | |||||
Heikki Kyösola 45, Hannu Kyösola 45, Ensio Lankinen 52, Markku Taskinen 52 | ||||||||
3 | Tainionkosken Kisa ImatraTainionkosken Kisa Imatra | TainKi | 3.18.3h | |||||
Markku Viinanen 52, Heikki Vartiainen 51, Jorma Soininen 48, Kauko Karttunen 46 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.18.4h | |||||
Paavo Voutilainen 52, Risto Nieminen 51, Jouko Kokkonen 50, Markku Aalto 49 | ||||||||
5 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 3.19.0h | |||||
Jarmo Suominen 50, Raimo Lastunen 52, Raimo Karsikas 43, Heikki Hämäläinen 53 | ||||||||
6 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 3.21.5h | |||||
Tuomas Lamminpää 53, Kari Lindberg 54, Harri Jauhiainen 51, Hannu Mäkelä 49 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 7.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.19.2h | |||||
Jarmo Seppä 53, Markku Juhola 47, Raimo Nieminen 50, Markku Perttula 48 | ||||||||
2 | Tainionkosken Kisa ImatraTainionkosken Kisa Imatra | TainKi | 3.19.6h | |||||
Markku Viinanen 52, Heikki Vartiainen 51, Jorma Soininen 48, Kauko Karttunen 46 | ||||||||
3 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 3.23.6h | |||||
Matti Ansala 51, Matti Isopoussu 52, Kalevi Koistinen 46, Kari Sanelma 50 | ||||||||
4 | Lovisa TorLovisa Tor | LovTor | 3.25.8h | |||||
Pekka Rissanen 44, Roger Silfvast , Ove Blomfelt 57, Niels Nielsen 50 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.17.8h | |||||
Heikki Kyösola 45, Hannu Kyösola 45, Ensio Lankinen 52, Markku Taskinen 52 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.18.3h | |||||
Paavo Voutilainen 52, Risto Nieminen 51, Jouko Kokkonen 50, Markku Aalto 49 | ||||||||
3 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 3.18.8h | |||||
Jarmo Suominen 50, Raimo Lastunen 52, Raimo Karsikas 43, Heikki Hämäläinen 53 | ||||||||
4 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 3.20.2h | |||||
Tuomas Lamminpää 53, Kari Lindberg 54, Harri Jauhiainen 51, Hannu Mäkelä 49 | ||||||||
M 4x800 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | 7.31,2h | |||||
Tapio Hietamäki 53, Tapio Ahola 41, Reijo Koivu 47, Pekka Vasala 48 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 7.31,4h | (ka 18.) | ||||
Jouko Uola 44, Heikki Vakkuri 48, Risto Ala-Korpi 50, Markku Taskinen 52 | ||||||||
3 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 7.34,8h | |||||
Pertti Issakainen 48, Raimo Lastunen 52, Heikki Hämäläinen 53, Raimo Karsikas 43 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 7.35,4h | (ka 45.) | ||||
Tapani Saari 49, Simo Kaukonen 45, Markku Tapola 47, Viljo Kalliola 50 | ||||||||
5 | Turun PyrkiväTurun Pyrkivä | TurPy | 7.39,6h | (ka 76.) | ||||
Reijo Auvainen 44, Aulis Randell 47, Tuomo Hovila 48, Aimo Peltonen 45 | ||||||||
6 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 7.40,8h | |||||
Olli Mäkinen 48, Olavi Hedman 47, Arto Kuukka 46, Raimo Rossinen 44 | ||||||||
7 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 7.41.6h | (ka 92.) | ||||
Aki Hynninen 54, Raimo Hämynen 48, Kyösti Takkinen 47, Matti Koljonen 48 | ||||||||
8 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 7.51.0h | |||||
Lasse Orimus 50, Bo-Håkan Prest , Jouko Kataja-aho 53, Eero Kinaret 56 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 7.47.6h | |||||
Jouko Uola 44, Heikki Vakkuri 48, Risto Ala-Korpi 50, Markku Taskinen 52 | ||||||||
2 | Turun PyrkiväTurun Pyrkivä | TurPy | 7.48.0h | |||||
Reijo Auvainen 44, Aulis Randell 47, Tuomo Hovila 48, Aimo Peltonen 45 | ||||||||
3 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 7.48.2h | |||||
Lasse Orimus 50, Bo-Håkan Prest , Jouko Kataja-aho 53, Eero Kinaret 56 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 7.48.6h | |||||
Simo Kaukonen 45, Tapani Saari 49, Markku Tapola 47, Viljo Kalliola 50 | ||||||||
5 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 7.49.8h | |||||
Sune Backman 48, Sune Finnholm 55, Håkan Björklund 50, Sixten Häggman | ||||||||
6 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 8.02.6h | |||||
Olli Karhi 49, Mikko Moisio 46, Heikki Itkonen 44, Pekka Kiviharju 46 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | 7.46.6h | |||||
Tapio Hietamäki 53, Tapio Ahola 41, Reijo Koivu 47, Pekka Vasala 48 | ||||||||
2 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 7.47.4h | |||||
Pertti Issakainen 48, Raimo Lastunen 52, Heikki Hämäläinen 53, Raimo Karsikas 43 | ||||||||
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 7.47.6h | |||||
Matti Koljonen 48, Raimo Hämynen 48, Kyösti Takkinen 47, Aki Hynninen 54 | ||||||||
4 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 7.47.8h | |||||
Olli Mäkinen 48, Olavi Hedman 47, Arto Kuukka 46, Raimo Rossinen 44 | ||||||||
5 | Anjalan Liitto KouvolaAnjalan Liitto Kouvola | AnjLi | 7.52.2h | |||||
Teuvo Tapola 49, Tapio Kukkasjärvi 52, Hannu Huovila 51, Matti Iso-Metsälä 55 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.15.4h | |||||
Eka Vähäranta 55, Jarmo Manninen 52, Seppo Paananen 53, Kari Vuorinen 51 | ||||||||
M 4x1500 m | ||||||||
7.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 15.19,0h | SE | (ka 4.) | |||
Jouko Uola 44, Tapio Kantanen 49, Heikki Vakkuri 48, Risto Ala-Korpi 50 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 15.20,6h | (ka 6.) | ||||
Keijo Uotila 46, Antti Keihäs 50, Martti Vainio 50, Pekka Päivärinta 49 | ||||||||
3 | Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | 15.20,6h | (ka 6.) | ||||
Kari Juntunen 52, Paavo Heikkinen 44, Juhani Huhtinen 51, Pekka Vasala 48 | ||||||||
4 | Vuoksenniskan Vesa ImatraVuoksenniskan Vesa Imatra | VuoksVe | 15.24,4h | |||||
Matti Putkinen 45, Rauno Mattila 41, Risto Tuominen 53, Hannu Ojala 47 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 15.25,0h | |||||
Tapani Saari 49, Markku Tapola 47, Viljo Kalliola 50, Simo Kaukonen 45 | ||||||||
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 15.38,2h | |||||
Matti Koljonen 48, Juha Parviainen 45, Kyösti Takkinen 47, Raimo Hämynen 48 | ||||||||
7 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 15.40.8h | |||||
Harri Rautamo 46, Pekka Salomaa 48, Seppo Matela 43, Matti Salonen 51 | ||||||||
8 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 15.44.0h | (ka 68.) | ||||
Eino Schroderus 47, Jorma Lamminparras 55, Markku Pulkkinen 52, Jouko Niskanen 43 | ||||||||
9 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 15.47.4h | (ka 81.) | ||||
Arto Kuukka 46, Olli Mäkinen 48, Olavi Hedman 47, Raimo Rossinen 44 | ||||||||
10 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 15.49.8h | |||||
Seppo Pursiainen 53, Viljo Ikonen 53, Hannu Leppänen 53, Ismo Toukonen 54 | ||||||||
11 | Pertunmaan PonnistajatPertunmaan Ponnistajat | PertPo | 15.55.2h | |||||
Sakari Kekki 48, Rainer Tyynelä 46, Reino Ahvenainen 43, Teuvo Slant 50 | ||||||||
12 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 15.59.2h | |||||
Martti Kivisaari 51, Arto Isomäki 55, Jussi Salonpää 49, Osmo Ketonen 51 | ||||||||
13 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 16.10.4h | |||||
Markku Laine 55, Heikki Lehti 50, Asko Launto 49, Markku Raunio 49 | ||||||||
14 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 16.13.6h | |||||
Aimo Mehtonen 45, Rolf Englund 49, Raimo Koikkalainen 51, Bjarne Jansson 50 | ||||||||
15 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 16.14.6h | |||||
Veijo Sallinen 46, Juhani Jaakkola , Juhani Haapaniemi 44, Jouko Kuha 39 | ||||||||
16 | Anjalan Liitto KouvolaAnjalan Liitto Kouvola | AnjLi | 17.01.2h | |||||
Teuvo Tapola 49, Hannu Huovila 51, Tapio Kukkasjärvi 52, Matti Iso-Metsälä 55 | ||||||||
M20 4x100 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 42,5h | |||||
Esko Huttu-Hiltunen 55, Timo Alatalo 54, Kari Maijala 54, Terho Kaikkonen 55 | ||||||||
2 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 43,1h | |||||
Markku Rintala 55, Sakari Hyytinen 57, Lassi Myllykoski 54, Pauli Perttula 54 | ||||||||
3 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 43,9h | |||||
Ben Rönnqvist 55, Jahn-Ove Eriksson 54, Johan Backlund 55, Jorma Tuisku 54 | ||||||||
4 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 43,9h | |||||
Rolf Lindblom 56, Sture Lagerroos 54, Roger Lindberg 57, Kaj Österlund 54 | ||||||||
5 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 44,6h | |||||
Markku Vaajala 58, Hannu Mykrä 54, Tero Lehtonen 55, Hannu Parikka | ||||||||
6 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 44,6h | |||||
Heikki Jäntti 54, Carl-Erik Bergman 55, Jari Pantzar 57, Matti Hagman 55 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 43,6h | |||||
Markku Rintala 55, Sakari Hyytinen 57, Lassi Myllykoski 54, Pauli Perttula 54 | ||||||||
2 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 43,8h | |||||
Ben Rönnqvist 55, Jahn-Ove Eriksson 54, Johan Backlund 55, Jorma Tuisku 54 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 44,9h | |||||
Heikki Jäntti 54, Carl-Erik Bergman 55, Jari Pantzar 57, Matti Hagman 55 | ||||||||
4 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 45,1h | |||||
Markku Ollila 54, Heikki Lehtiniemi 56, Harri Alanen 54, Esa Honkaniemi 55 | ||||||||
5 | Pihtiputaan UrheilijatPihtiputaan Urheilijat | PihtipU | 45,3h | |||||
Jouko Koljonen 54, Kari Parkkonen 54, Esa Tiainen 54, Hannu Varis 56 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 43,4h | |||||
Esko Huttu-Hiltunen 55, Timo Alatalo 54, Kari Maijala 54, Terho Kaikkonen 55 | ||||||||
2 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 44,3h | |||||
Rolf Lindblom 56, Sture Lagerroos 54, Roger Lindberg 57, Kaj Österlund 54 | ||||||||
3 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 44,5h | |||||
Markku Vaajala 58, Hannu Mykrä 54, Tero Lehtonen 55, Hannu Parikka | ||||||||
4 | Pakilan Veto HelsinkiPakilan Veto Helsinki | PakVe | 44,7h | |||||
Esko Nivalainen 54, Jouni Kareinen 55, Henrik Lilius 55, Hannu Havas 54 | ||||||||
M20 4x400 m | ||||||||
7.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 3.21,5h | |||||
Lassi Myllykoski 54, Pauli Perttula 54, Markku Rintala 55, Sakari Hyytinen 57 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.22,5h | |||||
Timo Alatalo 54, Esko Huttu-Hiltunen 55, Juha Haajanen 55, Terho Kaikkonen 55 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.23,6h | |||||
Erkki Vilén 56, Carl-Erik Bergman 55, Jaakko Halonen 57, Matti Hagman 55 | ||||||||
4 | Pakilan Veto HelsinkiPakilan Veto Helsinki | PakVe | 3.25,4h | |||||
Pekka Kuusanmäki 56, Juha Korhonen 54, Risto Karvonen 56, Ari Viitala 57 | ||||||||
5 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 3.29,0h | |||||
Rolf Lindblom 56, Frank-Ole Hägglund 57, Sture Lagerroos 54, Kaj Österlund 54 | ||||||||
6 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 3.29,8h | |||||
Mikael Rönnqvist 54, Tom Lipkin 56, Niklas Svahn 55, Lars Svahn 55 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 7.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.26,5h | |||||
Erkki Vilén 56, Jaakko Halonen 57, Carl-Erik Bergman 55, Matti Hagman 55 | ||||||||
2 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 3.26,6h | |||||
Mikael Rönnqvist 54, Tom Lipkin 56, Niklas Svahn 55, Lars Svahn 55 | ||||||||
3 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 3.28,2h | |||||
Risto Säilä 55, Esa Jokinen 58, Pekka Eloranta 56, Juha Säteri 54 | ||||||||
4 | Liedon LujaLiedon Luja | LiedLu | 3.29,8h | |||||
Hannu Malminen 55, Heikki Mäkinen 54, Raimo Koskela 55, Markku Laine 55 | ||||||||
5 | Pihtiputaan UrheilijatPihtiputaan Urheilijat | PihtipU | 3.30,0h | |||||
Jouko Koljonen 54, Esa Tiainen 54, Pentti Kananen 54, Kari Parkkonen 54 | ||||||||
6 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 3.31,1h | |||||
Mauri Kinnunen 56, Juha Salo 56, Juha Kinnunen 58, Esa Kaihlajärvi 56 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 3.26,3h | |||||
Lassi Myllykoski 54, Pauli Perttula 54, Markku Rintala 55, Sakari Hyytinen 57 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.27,8h | |||||
Timo Alatalo 54, Esko Huttu-Hiltunen 55, Juha Haajanen 55, Terho Kaikkonen 55 | ||||||||
3 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 3.30,4h | |||||
Markku Ollila 54, Asko Kuoppala 56, Harri Alanen 54, Esa Honkaniemi 55 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.32,7h | |||||
Jari Halminen 56, Juha Päällysaho , Ilkka Porrassalmi 57, Lauri Ranta 55 | ||||||||
5 | Mynämäen IskuMynämäen Isku | MynämI | 3.40,1h | |||||
Henri Runola 55, Jari Runola 56, Martti Rautakorpi 54, Visa Vanamo 56 | ||||||||
Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | DNF | ||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Pakilan Veto HelsinkiPakilan Veto Helsinki | PakVe | 3.25,6h | |||||
Pekka Kuusanmäki 56, Juha Korhonen 54, Risto Karvonen 56, Ari Viitala 57 | ||||||||
2 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 3.27,7h | |||||
Rolf Lindblom 56, Frank-Ole Hägglund 57, Sture Lagerroos 54, Kaj Österlund 54 | ||||||||
3 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 3.28,8h | |||||
Johan Backlund 55, Guy Träisk 53, Ben Rönnqvist 55, Jahn-Ove Eriksson 54 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.34,7h | |||||
Arto Helin 55, Hannu Salonen 54, Eka Vähäranta 55, Reijo Lampola 58 | ||||||||
5 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 3.35,7h | |||||
Timo Välimäki 55, Risto Lamminen 54, Veli-Jukka Koivula 54, Juha Kallava 57 | ||||||||
M20 4x1500 m | ||||||||
7.7. | ||||||||
1 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 16.07,0h | |||||
Stig Orre 55, Börje Jansén 54, Kenneth Andersson 54, Per-Erik Lindqvist 54 | ||||||||
2 | Liedon LujaLiedon Luja | LiedLu | 16.14,4h | |||||
Keijo Kuusela 54, Seppo Karjalainen 54, Juha Heinonen 56, Markku Laine 55 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 16.17,6h | |||||
Seppo Niemi 56, Markku Wessman 55, Jari Paalanen 55, Erkki Hurttia 55 | ||||||||
4 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 16.24,6h | |||||
Jouni Sissonen 58, Vesa Laukkanen 58, Pertti Miettinen 57, Hannu Okkola 54 | ||||||||
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 16.27,8h | |||||
Juha Nikkari 55, Jussi Lehmuskoski 55, Martti Härsilä 54, Aki Hynninen 54 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 16.28,6h | |||||
Timo Järvinen 54, Erkki Luoma 55, Jaakko Mäkinen 55, Seppo Liuttu 56 | ||||||||
7 | Oulun NMKY:n UrheilijatOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | OulNMKY | 16.35,6h | |||||
Vesa Kuusirati 54, Reijo Meriläinen 54, Esko Tihinen 55, Taisto Tiri 54 | ||||||||
8 | Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | 16.47,8h | |||||
Jouko Malinen 56, Matti Nieminen 56, Pentti Paajanen 54, Erkki Hälikkä 55 | ||||||||
9 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | 16.58,4h | |||||
Jarmo Uotila 54, Kari Laukia 54, Markku Reijonen 54, Tarmo Mäkinen 54 | ||||||||
10 | Vuoksenniskan Urheilijat ImatraVuoksenniskan Urheilijat Imatra | VuoksU | 17.01,8h | |||||
Jarmo Lippojoki 54, Jorma Taskinen 54, Antti Mannukka 55, Jukka Kemppinen 56 | ||||||||
11 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 17.12,0h | |||||
Lars Genberg 54, Kari Kuusisto 54, Sixten Nyman 54, Juha Linne 54 | ||||||||
12 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 17.27,2h | |||||
Ilkka Manninen 55, Juha Lahti 54, Hannu Järveläinen 56, Harri Kirvesniemi 58 | ||||||||
M18 4x100 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Oulun NMKY:n UrheilijatOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | OulNMKY | 43,8h | |||||
Antti Similä 57, Jorma Kangas 56, Olavi Ala-aho 57, Jaakko Kemola 57 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 43,9h | |||||
Jyrki Kaukomies 56, Larri Larne 57, Risto Tanila 56, Esa Merikallio 57 | ||||||||
3 | Pakilan Veto HelsinkiPakilan Veto Helsinki | PakVe | 44,0h | |||||
Jari Kaukinen 58, Pekka Kuusanmäki 56, Ari Viitala 57, Risto Karvonen 56 | ||||||||
4 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 44,8h | |||||
Peter Waenerberg 58, Mikael Udd 56, Peter Sundman 56, Tom Lönnqvist 58 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 44,8h | |||||
Raimo Raatila 55, Jaakko Halonen 57, Jari Vilén 56, Erkki Vilén 56 | ||||||||
6 | Kuusankosken Kisa KouvolaKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola | KuusKi | 45,3h | |||||
Juha Kääriäinen 59, Jyrki Jämsén 59, Juha Hilden 55, Jukka Jämsen 57 | ||||||||
Välierät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 44,1h | |||||
Jyrki Kaukomies 56, Larri Larne 57, Risto Tanila 56, Esa Merikallio 57 | ||||||||
2 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 44,6h | |||||
Peter Waenerberg 58, Mikael Udd 56, Peter Sundman 56, Tom Lönnqvist 58 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 44,8h | |||||
Raimo Raatila 55, Jaakko Halonen 57, Jari Vilén 56, Erkki Vilén 56 | ||||||||
4 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 44,9h | |||||
Pekka Eloranta 56, Pentti Sutinen 55, Mauri Alanne 56, Juhani Kurronen 57 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin TarmoHelsingin Tarmo | HelsTa | 45,7h | |||||
Kari Keränen 57, Kari Aro 56, Pekka Mäki-Reinikka 56, Harri Mäki-Reinikka 58 | ||||||||
6 | Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka | KarhU | 46,4h | |||||
Jari Korjus 56, Aaro Pakkanen 56, Jukka Jääkallio 58, Pekka Hakkarainen 56 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun NMKY:n UrheilijatOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | OulNMKY | 44,5h | |||||
Antti Similä 57, Jorma Kangas 56, Olavi Ala-aho 57, Jaakko Kemola 57 | ||||||||
2 | Pakilan Veto HelsinkiPakilan Veto Helsinki | PakVe | 44,6h | |||||
Jari Kaukinen 58, Pekka Kuusanmäki 56, Ari Viitala 57, Risto Karvonen 56 | ||||||||
3 | Kuusankosken Kisa KouvolaKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola | KuusKi | 45,5h | |||||
Juha Kääriäinen 59, Jyrki Jämsén 59, Juha Hilden 55, Jukka Jämsen 57 | ||||||||
4 | Mynämäen IskuMynämäen Isku | MynämI | 45,5h | |||||
Timo Mattila 56, Jari Runola 56, Ari Salonen 57, Visa Vanamo 56 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 45,5h | |||||
Aarno Lahtinen 58, Kim Kunnas 59, Juha Mäkinen 57, Jari Unelius 57 | ||||||||
6 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 45,5h | |||||
Stefan Träskvik 58, Per-Erik Krook 57, Ralf Lind 57, Bengt Snickars 57 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 44,7h | |||||
Jyrki Kaukomies 56, Larri Larne 57, Risto Tanila 56, Esa Merikallio 57 | ||||||||
2 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 45,5h | |||||
Peter Waenerberg 58, Mikael Udd 56, Peter Sundman 56, Tom Lönnqvist 58 | ||||||||
3 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 45,5h | |||||
Pekka Eloranta 56, Pentti Sutinen 55, Mauri Alanne 56, Juhani Kurronen 57 | ||||||||
4 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 45,6h | |||||
Mauri Kinnunen 56, Juha Salo 56, Juha Kinnunen 58, Esa Kaihlajärvi 56 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen KisatoveritTampereen Kisatoverit | TampKT | 46,2h | |||||
Harri Järvinen 58, Ismo Alhoniemi 57, Jussi Karttu 56, Tapio Vehmasaho 56 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Pakilan Veto HelsinkiPakilan Veto Helsinki | PakVe | 44,3h | |||||
Jari Kaukinen 58, Pekka Kuusanmäki 56, Ari Viitala 57, Risto Karvonen 56 | ||||||||
2 | Kuusankosken Kisa KouvolaKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola | KuusKi | 45,5h | |||||
Juha Kääriäinen 59, Jyrki Jämsén 59, Juha Hilden 55, Jukka Jämsen 57 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 45,9h | |||||
Aarno Lahtinen 58, Kim Kunnas 59, Juha Mäkinen 57, Jari Unelius 57 | ||||||||
4 | Raision UrheilijatRaision Urheilijat | RaisU | 46,4h | |||||
Jari Vainio 57, Ari Myllymäki 59, Juhani Kosunen 58, Kari Lehtonen 57 | ||||||||
5 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 46,8h | |||||
Keijo Mutkala 56, Asko Ahvenniemi 56, Hannu Kallinki 56, Antti Kallinki 56 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 45,0h | |||||
Raimo Raatila 55, Jaakko Halonen 57, Jari Vilén 56, Erkki Vilén 56 | ||||||||
2 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 45,8h | |||||
Stefan Träskvik 58, Per-Erik Krook 57, Ralf Lind 57, Bengt Snickars 57 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin TarmoHelsingin Tarmo | HelsTa | 45,8h | |||||
Kari Keränen 57, Kari Aro 56, Pekka Mäki-Reinikka 56, Harri Mäki-Reinikka 58 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 45,3h | |||||
Ilkka Porrassalmi 57, Kari Pekkarinen 57, Jukka Louhimo 57, Jari Halminen 56 | ||||||||
5 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 46,3h | |||||
Seppo Halunen 57, Erkki Läksy 56, Juha Kaikkonen 57, Kari Joentakanen 56 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Mynämäen IskuMynämäen Isku | MynämI | 45,6h | |||||
Timo Mattila 56, Jari Runola 56, Ari Salonen 57, Visa Vanamo 56 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun NMKY:n UrheilijatOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | OulNMKY | 45,8h | |||||
Antti Similä 57, Jorma Kangas 56, Olavi Ala-aho 57, Jaakko Kemola 57 | ||||||||
3 | Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka | KarhU | 48,3h | |||||
Jari Korjus 56, Aaro Pakkanen 56, Jukka Jääkallio 58, Pekka Hakkarainen 56 | ||||||||
M18 4x800 m | ||||||||
7.7. | ||||||||
1 | Oulun NMKY:n UrheilijatOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | OulNMKY | 7.55,2h | SE17 | ||||
Risto Jaakola 57, Kari Näppä 57, Olavi Ala-aho 57, Jaakko Kemola 57 | ||||||||
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 8.05,2h | |||||
Jouko Kanerva 57, Ville Härsilä 57, Vesa Uusitalo 57, Henry Majander 57 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.05,6h | |||||
Yrjö Hytönen 57, Kari Aho 57, Esa Merikallio 57, Ari Lehtinen 57 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.06,0h | |||||
Kari Lautanala 56, Erkki Väisänen 56, Lasse Hirvensalo 57, Ralf Ölander 56 | ||||||||
5 | Peräseinäjoen Toive SeinäjokiPeräseinäjoen Toive Seinäjoki | PeräsToi | 8.10,6h | |||||
Jarmo Kujala 59, Reijo Raja-aho 56, Veikko Haapala 56, Hannu Uusi-Pohjola 58 | ||||||||
6 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 8.12,8h | |||||
Tom Saarela 57, Rolf Kula 58, Erkki Jääskeläinen 56, Jan Saarela 56 | ||||||||
7 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 8.13,2h | |||||
Simo Hyvönen 57, Timo Pulkkinen 63, Raino Ilkko 56, Matti Arffman 56 | ||||||||
8 | Pakilan Veto HelsinkiPakilan Veto Helsinki | PakVe | 8.22,0h | |||||
Juha Jahkola 58, Kai Ritvala 56, Timo Tiilikainen 56, Risto Kaukinen 57 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun NMKY:n UrheilijatOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | OulNMKY | 8.13,8h | |||||
Risto Jaakola 57, Kari Näppä 57, Olavi Ala-aho 57, Jaakko Kemola 57 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.14,6h | |||||
Kari Lautanala 56, Erkki Väisänen 56, Lasse Hirvensalo 57, Ralf Ölander 56 | ||||||||
3 | Peräseinäjoen Toive SeinäjokiPeräseinäjoen Toive Seinäjoki | PeräsToi | 8.15,2h | |||||
Jarmo Kujala 59, Reijo Raja-aho 56, Veikko Haapala 56, Hannu Uusi-Pohjola 58 | ||||||||
4 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 8.15,4h | |||||
Tom Saarela 57, Rolf Kula 58, Erkki Jääskeläinen 56, Jan Saarela 56 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 8.17,0h | |||||
Jukka Lehtonen 56, Keijo Nieminen 56, Juha Valve 56, Jouni Rissanen 56 | ||||||||
6 | Kälviän TarmoKälviän Tarmo | KälvTa | 8.17,6h | |||||
Pekka Salo 56, Heikki Kangas 57, Seppo Kangas 56, Matti Anttila 56 | ||||||||
7 | Iin YritysIin Yritys | IinY | 8.17,8h | |||||
Antti Happonen 57, Simo Käyrä 57, Risto Pekkala 56, Juha Järvenpää 57 | ||||||||
8 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 8.29,0h | |||||
Peter Palm 57, Arto Tanninen 57, Juha Karvonen 56, Teuvo Karvonen 57 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 8.13,2h | |||||
Jouko Kanerva 57, Ville Härsilä 57, Vesa Uusitalo 57, Henry Majander 57 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.14,6h | |||||
Yrjö Hytönen 57, Kari Aho 57, Esa Merikallio 57, Ari Lehtinen 57 | ||||||||
3 | Pakilan Veto HelsinkiPakilan Veto Helsinki | PakVe | 8.15,0h | |||||
Juha Jahkola 58, Kai Ritvala 56, Timo Tiilikainen 56, Risto Kaukinen 57 | ||||||||
4 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 8.15,2h | |||||
Simo Hyvönen 57, Timo Pulkkinen 63, Raino Ilkko 56, Matti Arffman 56 | ||||||||
5 | Posion PyrintöPosion Pyrintö | PosPy | 8.15,8h | |||||
Eero Mattila 57, Veijo Inkeröinen 56, Mikko Neuvonen 57, Kari Lähdekorpi 57 | ||||||||
6 | Mynämäen IskuMynämäen Isku | MynämI | 8.30,2h | |||||
Teuvo Munkki 56, Timo Mattila 56, Veikko Hämäläinen 57, Teijo Vuorinen 56 | ||||||||
7 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 8.30,4h | |||||
Pekka Vierimaa 56, Ari Karjalainen 56, Kari Korhonen 56, Markku Arffman 56 | ||||||||
8 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 8.31,4h | |||||
Seppo Virta 56, Tarmo Hahto 56, Markku Pussinen 57, Timo Svahn 56 | ||||||||
M16 4x100 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 45,7h | |||||
Timo-Pertti Hatakka 58, Peter Brandt 58, Kurt Aarnio 58, Erkki Jäntti 58 | ||||||||
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 46,1h | |||||
Auvo Ojalammi 58, Jouko Suomalainen 58, Hannu Tuononen 59, Paavo Lipponen 58 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 46,1h | |||||
Hannu Pesonen 58, Jack Westerberg 58, Jarmo Vainikka 58, Esa Sippola 59 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,2h | |||||
Erkki Virkelä 58, Pasi Suominen 58, Jorma Ylimaa 58, Reijo Lampola 58 | ||||||||
5 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 46,8h | |||||
Erkki Kestilä 58, Tapio Korpela 58, Jorma Kudjoi 57, Esa Kaikkonen 58 | ||||||||
6 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 46,9h | |||||
Kari Vierimaa 57, Teuvo Kilpeläinen 58, Rainer Andersson 58, Leo Liffländer 58 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 45,8h | |||||
Timo-Pertti Hatakka 58, Peter Brandt 58, Kurt Aarnio 58, Erkki Jäntti 58 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 46,2h | |||||
Hannu Pesonen 58, Jack Westerberg 58, Jarmo Vainikka 58, Esa Sippola 59 | ||||||||
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 46,3h | |||||
Auvo Ojalammi 58, Jouko Suomalainen 58, Hannu Tuononen 59, Paavo Lipponen 58 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 47,2h | |||||
Mikko Malkavaara 57, Lasse Aho 58, Urpo Silvennoinen 58, Markku Linnamäki 58 | ||||||||
5 | Salon ViestiSalon Viesti | SalVie | 48,0h | |||||
Risto Kuvaja 58, Markku Niemelä 58, Jari Laurila 59, Jari Hellman 58 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,6h | |||||
Erkki Virkelä 58, Pasi Suominen 58, Jorma Ylimaa 58, Reijo Lampola 58 | ||||||||
2 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 46,8h | |||||
Erkki Kestilä 58, Tapio Korpela 58, Jorma Kudjoi 57, Esa Kaikkonen 58 | ||||||||
3 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 47,6h | |||||
Kari Vierimaa 57, Teuvo Kilpeläinen 58, Rainer Andersson 58, Leo Liffländer 58 | ||||||||
4 | Vuosaaren Kuntokisa HelsinkiVuosaaren Kuntokisa Helsinki | VuosKK | 47,6h | |||||
Pekka Mäkinen 58, Lauri Muhonen 58, Jouko Sokero 58, Raimo Honkala 59 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 47,6h | |||||
Mikael Westerholm 59, Thomas Westerberg 58, Peik Sjöholm 59, Andre Eriksson 58 | ||||||||
6 | Mynämäen IskuMynämäen Isku | MynämI | 48,3h | |||||
Juha Eura 60, Matti Hämäläinen 59, Ari Vellamo 58, Markku Vellamo 59 | ||||||||
M16 4x800 m | ||||||||
7.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 8.19,4h | |||||
Kimmo Lampinen 58, Pekka Jokela 59, Raine Lehto 59, Jukka Vesalainen 58 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 8.21,6h | |||||
Jari Eskola 59, Pentti Mäkinen 58, Juhani Saarinen 59, Markku Kyllästinen 58 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 8.22,6h | |||||
Erkki Jäntti 58, Kurt Aarnio 58, Jari Tuominen 58, Peter Brandt 58 | ||||||||
4 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 8.24,4h | |||||
Mikko Mellanen 60, Jouko Kössi 58, Lars Sörensen 59, Paavo Myllymäki 58 | ||||||||
5 | Lohijärven Kuohu YlitornioLohijärven Kuohu Ylitornio | LohijKuo | 8.27,6h | |||||
Jouni Rantataro 58, Raimo Tikkanen 60, Juha Rantataro 58, Taisto Tikkanen 58 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.34,0h | |||||
Vesa Suolanen 58, Mikael Fogelholm 59, Jukka Pekkanen 58, Jarmo Vainikka 58 | ||||||||
7 | Kiteen UrheilijatKiteen Urheilijat | KitU | 8.34,2h | |||||
Pentti Hirvonen 58, Timo Hakulinen 61, Ari Hakulinen 59, Juha Voutilainen 58 | ||||||||
Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | DNF | ||||||
Pekka Lindgren 58, Pekka Munukka 58, Kari Kovalev 60, Jukka Kuusisto 58 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 8.30,4h | |||||
Jari Eskola 59, Pentti Mäkinen 58, Juhani Saarinen 59, Markku Kyllästinen 58 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.31,6h | |||||
Vesa Suolanen 58, Mikael Fogelholm 59, Jukka Pekkanen 58, Jarmo Vainikka 58 | ||||||||
3 | Lohijärven Kuohu YlitornioLohijärven Kuohu Ylitornio | LohijKuo | 8.32,0h | |||||
Jouni Rantataro 58, Raimo Tikkanen 60, Juha Rantataro 58, Taisto Tikkanen 58 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.41,0h | |||||
Pekka Lindgren 58, Pekka Munukka 58, Kari Kovalev 60, Jukka Kuusisto 58 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.51,2h | |||||
Eero Ylikylä 59, Juha-Matti Kulmala 57, Jarmo Leinonen 58, Esko Eisanen 58 | ||||||||
6 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 8.52,4h | |||||
Auvo Ojalammi 58, Jouko Suomalainen 58, Jarmo Tolvanen 58, Markku Lintunen 58 | ||||||||
7 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | 8.54,4h | |||||
Eero Mäkinen 56, Kari Lahti 56, Jari Schwartz 59, Hannu Reijonen 56 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 8.28,2h | |||||
Kimmo Lampinen 58, Pekka Jokela 59, Raine Lehto 59, Jukka Vesalainen 58 | ||||||||
2 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 8.29,6h | |||||
Mikko Mellanen 60, Jouko Kössi 58, Lars Sörensen 59, Paavo Myllymäki 58 | ||||||||
3 | Kiteen UrheilijatKiteen Urheilijat | KitU | 8.35,6h | |||||
Pentti Hirvonen 58, Timo Hakulinen 61, Ari Hakulinen 59, Juha Voutilainen 58 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 8.37,2h | |||||
Erkki Jäntti 58, Jari Tuominen 58, Kurt Aarnio 58, Peter Brandt 58 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.44,6h | |||||
Jouko Pohjoismäki 58, Jukka Viitasaari 58, Jari Hemmilä 59, Urpo Silvennoinen 58 | ||||||||
6 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 8.45,4h | |||||
Matti Huhtamäki 59, Antti Kotala 60, Juha Saksi 59, Jarmo Koski 59 | ||||||||
7 | Littoisten Työväen Urheilijat KaarinaLittoisten Työväen Urheilijat Kaarina | LittTU | 9.15,2h | |||||
Kari Sahla 60, Jouko Virtanen 61, Jukka Luostarinen 58, Reijo Sahla 58 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 4x100 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 47,2h | (ka 27.) | ||||
Viveca Westman 50, Anne Timmerbacka 54, Ulla Lax 50, Mona-Lisa Pursiainen 51 | ||||||||
2 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 48,3h | |||||
Inger Roos 47, Marika Eklund 48, Viveca Söderström 55, Yvonne Hannus 54 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 48,9h | |||||
Anne Jokiluhta 57, Pirjo Pursiainen 57, Eila Kelo 48, Riitta Salin 50 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 49,0h | |||||
Jaana Lamberg 60, Pirjo Wilmi 51, Heleena Kullas 49, Pirkko Helenius 51 | ||||||||
5 | Kuortaneen KuntoKuortaneen Kunto | KuortKu | 49,8h | |||||
Birgit Kivenmäki 55, Sirkka-Liisa Välilä 55, Päivi Saarela 60, Aila Yli-Nisula 53 | ||||||||
6 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 49,9h | |||||
Mirja Sarvikas 56, Irmeli Lempiäinen 58, Ulla Lempiäinen 50, Marjo Viita 58 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 48,8h | |||||
Inger Roos 47, Marika Eklund 48, Viveca Söderström 55, Yvonne Hannus 54 | ||||||||
2 | Kuortaneen KuntoKuortaneen Kunto | KuortKu | 49,7h | (ka 87.) | ||||
Birgit Kivenmäki 55, Sirkka-Liisa Välilä 55, Päivi Saarela 60, Aila Yli-Nisula 53 | ||||||||
3 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 49,9h | |||||
Mirja Sarvikas 56, Irmeli Lempiäinen 58, Ulla Lempiäinen 50, Marjo Viita 58 | ||||||||
4 | Evijärven UrheilijatEvijärven Urheilijat | EvijU | 49,9h | |||||
Helena Laihorinne 49, Helinä Laihorinne 56, Helena Kuivasniemi 58, Marianne Laihorinne 53 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 47,3h | |||||
Viveca Westman 50, Anne Timmerbacka 54, Ulla Lax 50, Mona-Lisa Pursiainen 51 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 49,4h | |||||
Anne Jokiluhta 57, Pirjo Pursiainen 57, Eila Kelo 48, Riitta Salin 50 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 50,2h | |||||
Jaana Lamberg 60, Pirjo Wilmi 51, Heleena Kullas 49, Pirkko Helenius 51 | ||||||||
4 | Pakilan Veto HelsinkiPakilan Veto Helsinki | PakVe | 51,1h | |||||
Raija Kodis 54, Soile Hänninen 54, Maria-Liisa Jalonen 52, Arja Niinimäki 51 | ||||||||
N 4x400 m | ||||||||
7.7. | ||||||||
1 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 3.48,0h | SE | (ka 26.) | |||
Anne Timmerbacka 54, Ann-Christin Kronqvist 57, Ulla Lax 50, Mona-Lisa Pursiainen 51 | ||||||||
2 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 3.52,4h | |||||
Inger Roos 47, Viveca Söderström 55, Yvonne Hannus 54, Marika Eklund 48 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.56,5h | |||||
Jaana Lamberg 60, Pirkko Helenius 51, Satu Karvinen 59, Pirjo Wilmi 51 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.56,5h | |||||
Pirjo Pursiainen 57, Irja Pettinen 49, Eila Kelo 48, Riitta Salin 50 | ||||||||
5 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 4.01,8h | |||||
Mirja-Liisa Laitinen 53, Sirkka-Liisa Kuhno 46, Sirpa Haapakoski 55, Pirjo Hakala 43 | ||||||||
6 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 4.05,4h | |||||
Helena Loukusa 53, Tarja Nousiainen 55, Aila Virkberg 54, Seija Rönn 54 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 7.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 3.54,4h | |||||
Anne Timmerbacka 54, Ann-Christin Kronqvist 57, Ulla Lax 50, Mona-Lisa Pursiainen 51 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.59,6h | |||||
Pirjo Pursiainen 57, Irja Pettinen 49, Eila Kelo 48, Riitta Salin 50 | ||||||||
3 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 4.02,2h | |||||
Mirja-Liisa Laitinen 53, Sirkka-Liisa Kuhno 46, Sirpa Haapakoski 55, Pirjo Hakala 43 | ||||||||
4 | Pakilan Veto HelsinkiPakilan Veto Helsinki | PakVe | 4.10,9h | |||||
Ulla Holmberg 59, Soile Hänninen 54, Maria-Liisa Jalonen 52, Raija Kodis 54 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.06,1h | |||||
Jaana Lamberg 60, Pirkko Helenius 51, Satu Karvinen 59, Pirjo Wilmi 51 | ||||||||
2 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 4.06,8h | |||||
Inger Roos 47, Marika Eklund 48, Yvonne Hannus 54, Marika Eklund 48 | ||||||||
3 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 4.07,5h | |||||
Helena Loukusa 53, Tarja Nousiainen 55, Aila Virkberg 54, Seija Rönn 54 | ||||||||
4 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 4.16,7h | |||||
Tuula Viitala 59, Mairit Koivulahti 60, Kirsti Varpu-Luoma , Arja Siltaloppi 56 | ||||||||
N 3x800 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 6.47,2h | |||||
Liisa Haapaniemi 57, Hanna Kiuru 58, Aila Virkberg 54 | ||||||||
2 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 6.55,0h | |||||
Seija Lahti 55, Sirkka-Liisa Kuhno 46, Sirpa Haapakoski 55 | ||||||||
3 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 7.02,6h | |||||
Kirsti Seppälä 55, Riitta Koponen 56, Marketta Hynninen 57 | ||||||||
4 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 7.06,0h | |||||
Päivi Räsänen 57, Eila Kettunen 53, Pirjo Vihonen 47 | ||||||||
5 | Vehmersalmen Vesa KuopioVehmersalmen Vesa Kuopio | VehmersVe | 7.06,0h | |||||
Arja Koistinen 58, Eija Koistinen 61, Sirpa Koistinen 56 | ||||||||
6 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 7.07,4h | |||||
Riitta Pääjärvi 60, Hannele Piri 58, Raili Kamppila 57 | ||||||||
7 | Lohjan UrheilijatLohjan Urheilijat | LohjU | 7.10,6h | |||||
Anneli Jusenius 54, Marja Wathén 56, Helena Wathén 57 | ||||||||
8 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 7.17,2h | |||||
Sirkka Lampio 60, Merja Vuorinen 59, Tuuli Heinonen 56 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 7.00,0h | |||||
Liisa Haapaniemi 57, Hanna Kiuru 58, Aila Virkberg 54 | ||||||||
2 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 7.04,0h | |||||
Sirkka Lampio 60, Merja Vuorinen 59, Tuuli Heinonen 56 | ||||||||
3 | Lohjan UrheilijatLohjan Urheilijat | LohjU | 7.06,6h | |||||
Anneli Jusenius 54, Marja Wathén 56, Helena Wathén 57 | ||||||||
4 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 7.08,0h | |||||
Riitta Pääjärvi 60, Hannele Piri 58, Raili Kamppila 57 | ||||||||
5 | Vehmersalmen Vesa KuopioVehmersalmen Vesa Kuopio | VehmersVe | 7.09,4h | |||||
Arja Koistinen 58, Eija Koistinen 61, Sirpa Koistinen 56 | ||||||||
6 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 7.10,6h | |||||
Tiina Rokkanen 59, Aune Heiskanen , Irja Pettinen 49 | ||||||||
7 | Lapinlahden VetoLapinlahden Veto | LapinlVe | 7.15,4h | |||||
Aija Hynynen 50, Tarja Sneck 59, Irene Lappalainen 56 | ||||||||
8 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 7.28,6h | |||||
Christel Jåfs 57, Gun Klemetsö 57, Rita Lassus 58 | ||||||||
9 | Oriveden PonnistusOriveden Ponnistus | OrivPo | 7.31,6h | (ka 70.) | ||||
Päivi Salonen 62, Kirsti Kujala 52, Pirkko Niittymäki 59 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 7.01,2h | |||||
Seija Lahti 55, Sirkka-Liisa Kuhno 46, Sirpa Haapakoski 55 | ||||||||
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 7.04,8h | |||||
Päivi Räsänen 57, Eila Kettunen 53, Pirjo Vihonen 47 | ||||||||
3 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 7.06,2h | |||||
Kirsti Seppälä 55, Riitta Koponen 56, Marketta Hynninen 57 | ||||||||
4 | Pakilan Veto HelsinkiPakilan Veto Helsinki | PakVe | 7.11,4h | (ka 48.) | ||||
Raija Kodis 54, Anne Lansiola 60, Maria-Liisa Jalonen 52 | ||||||||
5 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 7.14,7h | |||||
Lea Kylä-Kaila 59, Tarja Sainio 58, Sinikka Tyynelä 54 | ||||||||
6 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 7.23,0h | |||||
Anne Heinonen 57, Raija Partanen 58, Leena Lumme 59 | ||||||||
7 | Janakkalan JanaJanakkalan Jana | JanJa | 7.25,8h | |||||
Salme Holstila 57, Merja Kauranen 58, Ritva Lönni 57 | ||||||||
8 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 7.33,6h | |||||
Tuula Viitala 59, Marja Luoma 61, Sirpa Mukkala 59 | ||||||||
N18 4x100 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 50,3h | |||||
Tuija Jämsen 57, Tuija Mäkelä 57, Terhi Huttunen 58, Leena Kiviranta 56 | ||||||||
2 | Myllykosken Toverit KouvolaMyllykosken Toverit Kouvola | MyllykTo | 50,6h | |||||
Sinikka Saarela 56, Kirsi Kylliäinen 57, Anneli Valtonen 56, Anita Mattila 58 | ||||||||
3 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 50,8h | |||||
Maija Immonen 56, Tiina Suikka 59, Anna-Maija Pentti 59, Eija Ristola 56 | ||||||||
4 | Pakilan Veto HelsinkiPakilan Veto Helsinki | PakVe | 51,3h | |||||
Ulla Holmberg 59, Taina Vanhasaari 60, Tuuli Kantola 56, Pirkko Taimisto 56 | ||||||||
5 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 51,6h | |||||
Anne Ahlqvist 57, Monica Widjeskog 57, Leena Varvi 57, Heli Sihvonen 59 | ||||||||
6 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 52,5h | |||||
Aila Ala-Riihimäki 56, Arja Siltaloppi 56, Mairit Koivulahti 60, Kirsti Varpu-Luoma | ||||||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Pakilan Veto HelsinkiPakilan Veto Helsinki | PakVe | 51,6h | |||||
Ulla Holmberg 59, Taina Vanhasaari 60, Tuuli Kantola 56, Pirkko Taimisto 56 | ||||||||
2 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 52,5h | |||||
Aila Ala-Riihimäki 56, Arja Siltaloppi 56, Mairit Koivulahti 60, Kirsti Varpu-Luoma | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 53,3h | |||||
Tuula Lehmusto 59, Arja-Leena Helin 56, Kirsi Tikka 57, Tuula Korte 60 | ||||||||
4 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 54,1h | |||||
Eeva-Liisa Kuusiniemi 57, Aila Roivas 58, Helena Niskanen 59, Tuija Pitkänen 56 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 50,7h | |||||
Maija Immonen 56, Tiina Suikka 59, Anna-Maija Pentti 59, Eija Ristola 56 | ||||||||
2 | Myllykosken Toverit KouvolaMyllykosken Toverit Kouvola | MyllykTo | 50,8h | |||||
Sinikka Saarela 56, Kirsi Kylliäinen 57, Anneli Valtonen 56, Anita Mattila 58 | ||||||||
3 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 51,2h | |||||
Tuula Komsi 59, Arja Keskimäki 58, Leena Katila 59, Taina Aho 57 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 50,7h | |||||
Tuija Jämsen 57, Tuija Mäkelä 57, Terhi Huttunen 58, Leena Kiviranta 56 | ||||||||
2 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 51,7h | |||||
Anne Ahlqvist 57, Monica Widjeskog 57, Leena Varvi 57, Heli Sihvonen 59 | ||||||||
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 52,0h | |||||
Riitta Häikiö 57, Kirsti Rantala 56, Päivi Pitkänen 56, Pirkko Kajander 57 | ||||||||
4 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 52,3h | |||||
Mirva Multisilta 56, Teija Salo 61, Kirsi Yli-Kesti 56, Mirva Multisilta 56 | ||||||||
N18 4x400 m | ||||||||
7.7. | ||||||||
1 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 4.03,9h | |||||
Mirja Sarvikas 56, Aila Roivas 58, Marjo Viita 58, Helena Niskanen 59 | ||||||||
2 | Pakilan Veto HelsinkiPakilan Veto Helsinki | PakVe | 4.06,8h | |||||
Taina Vanhasaari 60, Anne Lansiola 60, Tuuli Kantola 56, Pirkko Taimisto 56 | ||||||||
3 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 4.07,2h | |||||
Paula Koskela 56, Sirpa Sorri 58, Liisa Haapaniemi 57, Hanna Kiuru 58 | ||||||||
4 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 4.09,8h | |||||
Tuula Komsi 59, Arja Keskimäki 58, Leena Katila 59, Taina Aho 57 | ||||||||
5 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 4.10,2h | |||||
Kirsi Vesterinen 56, Tuuli Heinonen 56, Sirkka Lampio 60, Merja Vuorinen 59 | ||||||||
6 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 4.13,8h | |||||
Leena Einola 56, Kirsi Yli-Kesti 56, Teija Salo 61, Mirva Multisilta 56 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 7.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 4.08,9h | |||||
Mirja Sarvikas 56, Aila Roivas 58, Marjo Viita 58, Helena Niskanen 59 | ||||||||
2 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 4.13,0h | |||||
Pirkko-Liisa Lepistö 56, Raili Kamppila 57, Riitta Pääjärvi 60, Hannele Piri 58 | ||||||||
3 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 4.17,7h | |||||
Anne Heinonen 57, Tarja Leppäniemi 62, Raija Partanen 58, Leena Lumme 59 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 4.18,2h | |||||
Tuija Mäkelä 57, Terhi Huttunen 58, Tuija Jämsen 57, Leena Kiviranta 56 | ||||||||
5 | Posion PyrintöPosion Pyrintö | PosPy | 4.20,0h | |||||
Kerttu Loukusa 56, Ulla Lahtinen 58, Sirkka Loukusa 60, Marja Sipola 57 | ||||||||
6 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 4.20,2h | |||||
Tarja Sainio 58, Merja Junnila 58, Lea Kylä-Kaila 59, Soile Heirilä 60 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Pakilan Veto HelsinkiPakilan Veto Helsinki | PakVe | 4.10,1h | |||||
Taina Vanhasaari 60, Anne Lansiola 60, Tuuli Kantola 56, Pirkko Taimisto 56 | ||||||||
2 | Pöytyän UrheilijatPöytyän Urheilijat | PöytU | 4.11,2h | |||||
Lea Kärnä 58, Anja Kärnä 57, Marja-Leena Kärnä 60, Soile Pihlajamäki 56 | ||||||||
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 4.11,6h | |||||
Riitta Häikiö 57, Päivi Räsänen 57, Kirsti Rantala 56, Pirkko Kajander 57 | ||||||||
4 | Myllykosken Toverit KouvolaMyllykosken Toverit Kouvola | MyllykTo | 4.16,5h | |||||
Sinikka Saarela 56, Kirsi Kylliäinen 57, Kaija Liljanto 56, Anita Mattila 58 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.17,7h | |||||
Anna-Maija Viik 61, Päivi Kauppila 58, Ulla Kröger 57, Riitta Rekilä 57 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.21,8h | |||||
Pirjo Lammila 59, Erja Kolehmainen 56, Eija Linden 58, Minna Potinkara 61 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 4.08,3h | |||||
Paula Koskela 56, Sirpa Sorri 58, Liisa Haapaniemi 57, Hanna Kiuru 58 | ||||||||
2 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 4.08,4h | |||||
Leena Einola 56, Kirsi Yli-Kesti 56, Teija Salo 61, Mirva Multisilta 56 | ||||||||
3 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 4.09,1h | |||||
Kirsi Vesterinen 56, Tuuli Heinonen 56, Sirkka Lampio 60, Merja Vuorinen 59 | ||||||||
4 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 4.10,0h | |||||
Tuula Komsi 59, Arja Keskimäki 58, Leena Katila 59, Taina Aho 57 | ||||||||
5 | Luopioisten LujaLuopioisten Luja | LuopLu | 4.20,1h | |||||
Virva Vesanen 59, Helena Käenniemi 56, Mervi Nikkilä 56, Leena Kostiainen 56 | ||||||||
6 | Rauman Työväen UrheilijatRauman Työväen Urheilijat | RaumTU | 4.24,7h | |||||
Kirsi-Marja Kolkka 58, Tarja Salo 60, Tuija Mäkelä 57, Sirpa Hannukainen 57 | ||||||||
N16 4x100 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 50,1h | |||||
Marianne Kylänpää 58, Sinikka Rotkus 58, Erja Vaiho 60, Mervi Novari 60 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 51,2h | |||||
Tiina Kauppila 58, Kirsi Laakso 59, Oili Mäkinen 58, Jaana Aaltonen 59 | ||||||||
3 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 51,4h | |||||
Pirkko-Liisa Kinnari 60, Kirsti Nevanpää 60, Marja-Liisa Antila 58, Marjo-Riitta Heinonen 57 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 51,4h | |||||
Marja Koutaniemi 59, Raija Härkönen 58, Maija Parviainen 58, Anna-Maija Viik 61 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 52,2h | |||||
Marylou von Bonsdorff 58, Elisabeth de la Chapelle 59, Gunn Sundelin 58, Charlotta Segercrantz 59 | ||||||||
6 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 52,2h | |||||
Tarja Koskelo 61, Tarja Mäki-Ikola 59, Marja-Leena Lehtimäki 58, Eija Arponen 59 | ||||||||
Välierät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 51,2h | |||||
Tiina Kauppila 58, Kirsi Laakso 59, Oili Mäkinen 58, Jaana Aaltonen 59 | ||||||||
2 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 51,3h | |||||
Pirkko-Liisa Kinnari 60, Kirsti Nevanpää 60, Marja-Liisa Antila 58, Marjo-Riitta Heinonen 57 | ||||||||
3 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 51,5h | |||||
Tarja Koskelo 61, Tarja Mäki-Ikola 59, Marja-Leena Lehtimäki 58, Eija Arponen 59 | ||||||||
4 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 52,0h | |||||
Eija Kalin 59, Arja Heinomäki 59, Kati Kulonen 59, Jaana Taatinen 60 | ||||||||
5 | Nivalan UrheilijatNivalan Urheilijat | NivU | 52,0h | |||||
Merja Kumpula 60, Taina Niemelä 57, Kaisa Alasaari 60, Asta Ainasoja 58 | ||||||||
6 | Jurvan Urheilijat KurikkaJurvan Urheilijat Kurikka | JurvU | 52,5h | |||||
Ulla Tuppi 58, Kaisu Marttila 60, Margot Hautala 59, Helen Hautala 58 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 50,5h | |||||
Marianne Kylänpää 58, Sinikka Rotkus 58, Erja Vaiho 60, Mervi Novari 60 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 52,0h | |||||
Marja Koutaniemi 59, Raija Härkönen 58, Maija Parviainen 58, Anna-Maija Viik 61 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 52,0h | |||||
Marylou von Bonsdorff 58, Elisabeth de la Chapelle 59, Gunn Sundelin 58, Charlotta Segercrantz 59 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 52,3h | |||||
Marjaana Hokkanen 60, Sari Järvi 59, Marja Jääskeläinen 58, Sinikka Kaukokari 59 | ||||||||
5 | Yppärin Urheilijat PyhäjokiYppärin Urheilijat Pyhäjoki | YppU | 53,0h | |||||
Riitta-Liisa Karjaluoto 58, Anne Karjaluoto 59, Inkeri Röning 60, Sirkka-Liisa Kondelin 59 | ||||||||
Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | DQ | ||||||
Helena Latvala 58, Hannele Latvala 58, Tarja Mäkelä 59, Tiina Alapiha 60 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 51,6h | |||||
Helena Latvala 58, Hannele Latvala 58, Tarja Mäkelä 59, Tiina Alapiha 60 | ||||||||
2 | Nivalan UrheilijatNivalan Urheilijat | NivU | 51,6h | |||||
Merja Kumpula 60, Taina Niemelä 57, Kaisa Alasaari 60, Asta Ainasoja 58 | ||||||||
3 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 52,7h | |||||
Pirkko-Liisa Kinnari 60, Kirsti Nevanpää 60, Marja-Liisa Antila 58, Marjo-Riitta Heinonen 57 | ||||||||
4 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 53,3h | |||||
Marja-Sisko Autio 57, Marjut Koskinen 58, Marjut Puusa 58, Gun Sundqvist 58 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 54,6h | |||||
Leena Gahnström 61, Marja Mattila 60, Tuula Jääskeläinen 58, Kristiina Koskinen 58 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 50,1h | |||||
Marianne Kylänpää 58, Sinikka Rotkus 58, Erja Vaiho 60, Mervi Novari 60 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 52,0h | |||||
Marjaana Hokkanen 60, Sari Järvi 59, Marja Jääskeläinen 58, Sinikka Kaukokari 59 | ||||||||
3 | Yppärin Urheilijat PyhäjokiYppärin Urheilijat Pyhäjoki | YppU | 52,9h | |||||
Riitta-Liisa Karjaluoto 58, Anne Karjaluoto 59, Inkeri Röning 60, Sirkka-Liisa Kondelin 59 | ||||||||
4 | Koskenmäen Kisailijat TuusulaKoskenmäen Kisailijat Tuusula | KoskenmKi | 53,2h | |||||
Päivi Hiilinen 59, Jaana Rask 58, Marja-Liisa Porvali 58, Terttu Visuri 60 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 53,3h | |||||
Tuija Räty 58, Anne Ala-Hakuni 60, Marianne Nieminen 60, Satu Jääskeläinen 60 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 51,3h | |||||
Tiina Kauppila 58, Kirsi Laakso 59, Oili Mäkinen 58, Jaana Aaltonen 59 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 52,5h | |||||
Marja Koutaniemi 59, Raija Härkönen 58, Maija Parviainen 58, Anna-Maija Viik 61 | ||||||||
3 | Jurvan Urheilijat KurikkaJurvan Urheilijat Kurikka | JurvU | 52,8h | |||||
Ulla Tuppi 58, Kaisu Marttila 60, Margot Hautala 59, Helen Hautala 58 | ||||||||
4 | Orimattilan JymyOrimattilan Jymy | OrimJy | 53,3h | |||||
Eija Makkonen 59, Kirsi Rantalainen 61, Irja Tuominen 58, Päivi Nieminen 59 | ||||||||
5 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 57,1h | |||||
Mervi Rautiainen 59, Merja Räihä 61, Seija Kuusiniemi 60, Tuula Pulli 61 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 52,0h | |||||
Tarja Koskelo 61, Tarja Mäki-Ikola 59, Marja-Leena Lehtimäki 58, Eija Arponen 59 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 52,1h | |||||
Marylou von Bonsdorff 58, Elisabeth de la Chapelle 59, Gunn Sundelin 58, Charlotta Segercrantz 59 | ||||||||
3 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 52,5h | |||||
Eija Kalin 59, Arja Heinomäki 59, Kati Kulonen 59, Jaana Taatinen 60 | ||||||||
4 | Etelä-Vantaan UrheilijatEtelä-Vantaan Urheilijat | EVantU | 53,1h | |||||
Raija Tikka 58, Kirsi Inkinen 58, Pirjo Putaansuo 58, Iina Järvi 58 | ||||||||
N16 4x300 m | ||||||||
7.7. | ||||||||
1 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 2.51,6h | |||||
Pirkko Alho 60, Tiina Partanen 59, Päivi Hiltunen 59, Anneli Soila 58 | ||||||||
2 | Nivalan UrheilijatNivalan Urheilijat | NivU | 2.53,2h | |||||
Pirjo Uusitalo 59, Kaisa Alasaari 60, Oili Vaitiniemi 58, Asta Ainasoja 58 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 2.53,3h | |||||
Maija Parviainen 58, Tiina Palva 58, Tuula Vesterinen 58, Raija Härkönen 58 | ||||||||
4 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 2.54,0h | |||||
Pirkko-Liisa Kinnari 60, Arja-Leena Isomäki 60, Marja-Liisa Antila 58, Marjo-Riitta Heinonen 57 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.54,2h | |||||
Tiina Kauppila 58, Kirsi Laakso 59, Tarja Lähde 59, Jaana Aaltonen 59 | ||||||||
6 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.56,9h | |||||
Marjaana Hokkanen 60, Marja Jääskeläinen 58, Kristiina Koskinen 58, Sari Järvi 59 | ||||||||
7 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 2.57,2h | |||||
Tarja Mäki-Ikola 59, Eija Arponen 59, Annemari Lepistö 59, Anne Kollin 59 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 2.54,2h | |||||
Pirkko Alho 60, Tiina Partanen 59, Päivi Hiltunen 59, Anneli Soila 58 | ||||||||
2 | Nivalan UrheilijatNivalan Urheilijat | NivU | 2.55,7h | |||||
Pirjo Uusitalo 59, Kaisa Alasaari 60, Oili Vaitiniemi 58, Asta Ainasoja 58 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.57,8h | |||||
Marjaana Hokkanen 60, Marja Jääskeläinen 58, Kristiina Koskinen 58, Sari Järvi 59 | ||||||||
4 | Orimattilan JymyOrimattilan Jymy | OrimJy | 3.02,2h | |||||
Eija Makkonen 59, Päivi Nieminen 59, Irja Tuominen 58, Kirsi Rantalainen 61 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.02,8h | |||||
Tuija Räty 58, Anne Ala-Hakuni 60, Marianne Nieminen 60, Satu Jääskeläinen 60 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 2.55,0h | |||||
Maija Parviainen 58, Tiina Palva 58, Tuula Vesterinen 58, Raija Härkönen 58 | ||||||||
2 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 2.57,2h | |||||
Pirkko-Liisa Kinnari 60, Arja-Leena Isomäki 60, Marja-Liisa Antila 58, Marjo-Riitta Heinonen 57 | ||||||||
3 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 3.00,0h | |||||
Kirsi Toivo 60, Eija Kalin 59, Arja Heinomäki 59, Kati Kulonen 59 | ||||||||
4 | Koskenmäen Kisailijat TuusulaKoskenmäen Kisailijat Tuusula | KoskenmKi | 3.03,3h | |||||
Anne Smolander 58, Merja Ohtamaa 58, Päivi Hiilinen 59, Terttu Visuri 60 | ||||||||
5 | Yppärin Urheilijat PyhäjokiYppärin Urheilijat Pyhäjoki | YppU | 3.03,6h | |||||
Riitta-Liisa Karjaluoto 58, Anne Karjaluoto 59, Inkeri Röning 60, Sirkka-Liisa Kondelin 59 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.56,6h | |||||
Tiina Kauppila 58, Kirsi Laakso 59, Tarja Lähde 59, Jaana Aaltonen 59 | ||||||||
2 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 2.57,8h | |||||
Tarja Mäki-Ikola 59, Anne Kollin 59, Annemari Lepistö 59, Eija Arponen 59 | ||||||||
3 | Etelä-Vantaan UrheilijatEtelä-Vantaan Urheilijat | EVantU | 3.00,5h | |||||
Raija Tikka 58, Kirsi Inkinen 58, Liisa Rantamäki 60, Maija Svala 58 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 3.01,2h | |||||
Marylou von Bonsdorff 58, Elisabeth de la Chapelle 59, Catharina de la Chapelle 58, Charlotta Segercrantz 59 | ||||||||
5 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 3.08,4h | |||||
Mervi Rautiainen 59, Seija Kuusiniemi 60, Merja Räihä 61, Tuula Pulli 61 |