936 urheilijaa, 485 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 41,5h | |||||
Jarmo Seppä 53, Pekka Nurmela 53, Raimo Nieminen 50, Markku Perttula 48 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 41,5h | |||||
Tuomo Salonen 50, Risto Nieminen 51, Seppo Kuusiola 41, Raimo Vilén 45 | ||||||||
3 | Tainionkosken Kisa ImatraTainionkosken Kisa Imatra | TainKi | 41,9h | |||||
Kauko Karttunen 46, Heikki Vartiainen 51, Hannu Saarinen 51, Ossi Karttunen 48 | ||||||||
4 | Porin PyrintöPorin Pyrintö | PorinPy | 42,5h | |||||
Hans Vuori 50, Martti Kröger 45, Matti Malin 48, Unto Nordberg 44 | ||||||||
5 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 42,6h | |||||
Pauli Pursiainen 49, Kai Korhonen 51, Harri Pitkonen 53, Pentti Luoma 49 | ||||||||
6 | Jyväskylän WeikotJyväskylän Weikot | JyväskWei | 42,7h | |||||
Reijo Tanttinen 47, Erkki Päivärinta 48, Seppo Päivärinta , Alpo Pirttinen 46 | ||||||||
7 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 42,8h | |||||
Seppo Tupasalo 49, Erkki Paakkinen 49, Kari Lindberg 54, Hannu Mäkelä 49 | ||||||||
Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | DQ | ||||||
Juha Korpela 53, Esko Luukinen 47, Markku Kukkoaho 46, Raimo Räty 48 | ||||||||
Välierät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 41,5h | |||||
Jarmo Seppä 53, Pekka Nurmela 53, Raimo Nieminen 50, Markku Perttula 48 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 41,9h | |||||
Tuomo Salonen 50, Risto Nieminen 51, Seppo Kuusiola 41, Raimo Vilén 45 | ||||||||
3 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 42,6h | |||||
Seppo Tupasalo 49, Erkki Paakkinen 49, Kari Lindberg 54, Hannu Mäkelä 49 | ||||||||
4 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 42,7h | |||||
Pauli Pursiainen 49, Kai Korhonen 51, Harri Pitkonen 53, Pentti Luoma 49 | ||||||||
5 | Loimaan VoimaLoimaan Voima | LoimVoi | 43,0h | |||||
Pertti Simola 46, Seppo Mäki 48, Pertti Ylitalo 46, Hannu Heikkilä 51 | ||||||||
6 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 43,4h | |||||
Jarmo Immonen 54, Tapani Turunen 52, Juhani Tiihonen 51, Kaarlo Pöllänen 52 | ||||||||
7 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 43,6h | |||||
Benny Åkerblom 47, Håkan Gillberg 50, Roger Åkerblom 46, Karl-Erik Fallenius 46 | ||||||||
Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | DQ | ||||||
Jorma Soininen 48, Stig Lönnqvist 49, Harri Hiihtola 47, Kaj Helminen 44 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 42,0h | |||||
Juha Korpela 53, Esko Luukinen 47, Markku Kukkoaho 46, Raimo Räty 48 | ||||||||
2 | Tainionkosken Kisa ImatraTainionkosken Kisa Imatra | TainKi | 42,1h | |||||
Kauko Karttunen 46, Heikki Vartiainen 51, Hannu Saarinen 51, Ossi Karttunen 48 | ||||||||
3 | Porin PyrintöPorin Pyrintö | PorinPy | 42,1h | |||||
Hans Vuori 50, Martti Kröger 45, Matti Malin 48, Unto Nordberg 44 | ||||||||
4 | Jyväskylän WeikotJyväskylän Weikot | JyväskWei | 42,5h | |||||
Ossi Honkanen 90, Erkki Päivärinta 48, Seppo Päivärinta , Alpo Pirttinen 46 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 42,5h | |||||
Paavo Koistinen 45, Hannu Kyösola 45, Tapani Taavitsainen 44, Torsten Brander 46 | ||||||||
6 | Kälviän TarmoKälviän Tarmo | KälvTa | 42,8h | |||||
Pekka Vuolle 41, Timo-Jaakko Virkkala 43, Markku Juhola 47, Kauko Nikula 48 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 43,5h | |||||
Kari Seppänen 53, Heimo Nurmi 49, Jorma Rinne 48, Jorma Laine 46 | ||||||||
Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | DQ | ||||||
Ralf Jansson , Martin Lax 48, Jouko Nikula 54, Clas-Göran Bystedt 50 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 42,5h | |||||
Juha Korpela 53, Esko Luukinen 47, Markku Kukkoaho 46, Raimo Räty 48 | ||||||||
2 | Porin PyrintöPorin Pyrintö | PorinPy | 43,3h | |||||
Hans Vuori 50, Martti Kröger 45, Matti Malin 48, Unto Nordberg 44 | ||||||||
3 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 43,4h | |||||
Seppo Tupasalo 49, Erkki Paakkinen 49, Kari Lindberg 54, Hannu Mäkelä 49 | ||||||||
4 | Loimaan VoimaLoimaan Voima | LoimVoi | 43,6h | |||||
Pertti Simola 46, Seppo Mäki 48, Pertti Ylitalo 46, Hannu Heikkilä 51 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 43,6h | |||||
Pertti Pousi 46, Pekka Koivisto 49, Heikki Heiniö 46, Kari Palmen 46 | ||||||||
6 | Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka | KarhU | 43,7h | |||||
Hannu Lehtinen , Markku Nygren 46, Reijo Voutilainen , Hannu Reponen 48 | ||||||||
7 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 43,8h | |||||
Jorma Lepistö 50, Mikko Moisio 46, Heikki Itkonen 44, Pekka Kiviharju 46 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tainionkosken Kisa ImatraTainionkosken Kisa Imatra | TainKi | 42,8h | |||||
Kauko Karttunen 46, Heikki Vartiainen 51, Hannu Saarinen 51, Ossi Karttunen 48 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,8h | |||||
Tuomo Salonen 50, Risto Nieminen 51, Seppo Kuusiola 41, Raimo Vilén 45 | ||||||||
3 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 43,8h | |||||
Jarmo Immonen 54, Tapani Turunen 52, Juhani Tiihonen 51, Kaarlo Pöllänen 52 | ||||||||
4 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 44,8h | |||||
Benny Åkerblom 47, Håkan Gillberg 50, Roger Åkerblom 46, Karl-Erik Fallenius 46 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 45,0h | |||||
Per Westerlund 50, Rainer Gustafsson 47, Keijo Sundell 41, Kent Randström 50 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 42,4h | |||||
Jarmo Seppä 53, Pekka Nurmela 53, Raimo Nieminen 50, Markku Perttula 48 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 42,8h | |||||
Paavo Koistinen 45, Hannu Kyösola 45, Tapani Taavitsainen 44, Torsten Brander 46 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 43,5h | |||||
Kari Seppänen 53, Heimo Nurmi 49, Jorma Rinne 48, Jorma Laine 46 | ||||||||
4 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 44,3h | |||||
Ralf Jansson , Martin Lax 48, Jouko Nikula 54, Clas-Göran Bystedt 50 | ||||||||
5 | Polvijärven UrheilijatPolvijärven Urheilijat | PolvijU | 44,7h | |||||
Teuvo Mäkisalo 34, Kalevi Mutanen , Markku Räty 51, Jaakko Soininen 48 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 43,1h | |||||
Jorma Soininen 48, Stig Lönnqvist 49, Harri Hiihtola 47, Kaj Helminen 44 | ||||||||
2 | Kälviän TarmoKälviän Tarmo | KälvTa | 43,5h | |||||
Pekka Vuolle 41, Timo-Jaakko Virkkala 43, Markku Juhola 47, Kauko Nikula 48 | ||||||||
3 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 43,5h | |||||
Pauli Pursiainen 49, Kai Korhonen 51, Harri Pitkonen 53, Pentti Luoma 49 | ||||||||
4 | Jyväskylän WeikotJyväskylän Weikot | JyväskWei | 43,7h | |||||
Reijo Tanttinen 47, Erkki Päivärinta 48, Seppo Päivärinta , Alpo Pirttinen 46 | ||||||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.14,2h | |||||
Jarmo Seppä 53, Juhani Kotikoski 45, Raimo Nieminen 50, Markku Perttula 48 | ||||||||
2 | Porin PyrintöPorin Pyrintö | PorinPy | 3.15,4h | (ka 44.) | ||||
Tarmo Tupala 50, Martti Kröger 45, Hans Vuori 50, Matti Malin 48 | ||||||||
3 | Tainionkosken Kisa ImatraTainionkosken Kisa Imatra | TainKi | 3.16,2h | |||||
Kauko Karttunen 46, Heikki Vartiainen 51, Hannu Saarinen 51, Ossi Karttunen 48 | ||||||||
4 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 3.16,2h | |||||
Juhani Iso-Kouvola 51, Aimo Peltonen 45, Raimo Karsikas 43, Heikki Hämäläinen 53 | ||||||||
5 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 3.17,8h | |||||
Pentti Luoma 49, Pauli Pursiainen 49, Leo Silolahti 45, Kai Korhonen 51 | ||||||||
6 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 3.21,4h | |||||
Mikko Moisio 46, Kari Koivula 51, Heikki Itkonen 44, Pekka Kiviharju 46 | ||||||||
7 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.22,8h | |||||
Markku Palmola 51, Timo Viljakainen 51, Torsten Brander 46, Hannu Kyösola 45 | ||||||||
Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | DQ | ||||||
Seppo Kuusiola 41, Jorma Jokinen 51, Risto Nieminen 51, Markku Aalto 49 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 9.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.16,8h | |||||
Jarmo Seppä 53, Juhani Kotikoski 45, Raimo Nieminen 50, Markku Perttula 48 | ||||||||
2 | Porin PyrintöPorin Pyrintö | PorinPy | 3.17,5h | |||||
Tarmo Tupala 50, Martti Kröger 45, Hans Vuori 50, Matti Malin 48 | ||||||||
3 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 3.17,7h | (ka 68.) | ||||
Pentti Luoma 49, Leo Silolahti 45, Pauli Pursiainen 49, Kai Korhonen 51 | ||||||||
4 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 3.18,9h | (ka 89.) | ||||
Mikko Moisio 46, Heikki Itkonen 44, Kari Koivula 51, Pekka Kiviharju 46 | ||||||||
5 | Polvijärven UrheilijatPolvijärven Urheilijat | PolvijU | 3.30,5h | |||||
Jaakko Soininen 48, Esko Inkinen 50, Kalevi Mutanen , Markku Räty 51 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.22,5h | |||||
Seppo Kuusiola 41, Jorma Jokinen 51, Risto Nieminen 51, Markku Aalto 49 | ||||||||
2 | Jyväskylän WeikotJyväskylän Weikot | JyväskWei | 3.22,7h | |||||
Reijo Tanttinen 47, Alpo Pirttinen 46, Seppo Päivärinta , Erkki Päivärinta 48 | ||||||||
3 | Kälviän TarmoKälviän Tarmo | KälvTa | 3.22,7h | |||||
Pekka Vuolle 41, Timo-Jaakko Virkkala 43, Kauko Nikula 48, Markku Juhola 47 | ||||||||
4 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 3.23,6h | |||||
Kari Lindberg 54, Jouko Harjula 50, Erkki Paakkinen 49, Hannu Mäkelä 49 | ||||||||
5 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 3.28,5h | |||||
Kaj Genberg 51, Benny Åkerblom 47, Håkan Gillberg 50, Clas Smeds 51 | ||||||||
6 | Haminan TarmoHaminan Tarmo | HamTa | 3.28,7h | |||||
Keijo Lille 46, Esko Koivunen 41, Taisto Maaskola 43, Tuomo Korpela 43 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tainionkosken Kisa ImatraTainionkosken Kisa Imatra | TainKi | 3.21,8h | |||||
Kauko Karttunen 46, Heikki Vartiainen 51, Hannu Saarinen 51, Ossi Karttunen 48 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.22,2h | |||||
Markku Palmola 51, Timo Viljakainen 51, Torsten Brander 46, Hannu Kyösola 45 | ||||||||
3 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 3.22,3h | |||||
Juhani Iso-Kouvola 51, Jarmo Suominen 50, Aimo Peltonen 45, Heikki Hämäläinen 53 | ||||||||
4 | Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka | KarhU | 3.26,4h | |||||
Markku Nygren 46, Hannu Reponen 48, Reijo Voutilainen , Hannu Lehtinen | ||||||||
5 | Posion PyrintöPosion Pyrintö | PosPy | 3.27,1h | |||||
Auno Maaninka 51, Matti Isopoussu 52, Matti Ansala 51, Kari Sanelma 50 | ||||||||
M 4x800 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | 7.25,2h | SE | (ka 4.) | |||
Martti Toivakainen 47, Matti Kyytsönen 49, Tapio Ahola 41, Pekka Vasala 48 | ||||||||
2 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 7.25,6h | (ka 5.) | ||||
Heikki Mäkelä 48, Aimo Peltonen 45, Pekka Kivelä 48, Raimo Karsikas 43 | ||||||||
3 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 7.32,0h | (ka 21.) | ||||
Matti Ranne 48, Olli Mäkinen 48, Arto Kuukka 46, Reima Karsikas 46 | ||||||||
4 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 7.32,8h | (ka 28.) | ||||
Veijo Pulkkinen 49, Matti Nissinen 52, Aarno Juntunen 49, Jouko Niskanen 43 | ||||||||
5 | Lohijärven Kuohu YlitornioLohijärven Kuohu Ylitornio | LohijKuo | 7.42,8h | |||||
Paavo Keskitalo 50, Martti Tranberg 48, Taavi Palokangas 46, Timo Mikkola 46 | ||||||||
6 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 7.43,2h | |||||
Markku Palmola 51, Kalevi Pantzar 48, Harri Rautamo 46, Jouko Uola 44 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.47,4h | |||||
Kari Vuorinen 51, Keijo Uotila 46, Martti Vainio 50, Aki Laurila 50 | ||||||||
8 | Lamminpään Korpi TampereLamminpään Korpi Tampere | LammKo | 7.48,2h | |||||
Vesa Harjula 37, Kalevi Riutta , Martti Harjula 45, Kalevi Surakka 44 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 7.48,3h | |||||
Heikki Mäkelä 48, Aimo Peltonen 45, Pekka Kivelä 48, Raimo Karsikas 43 | ||||||||
2 | Lamminpään Korpi TampereLamminpään Korpi Tampere | LammKo | 7.49,0h | |||||
Vesa Harjula 37, Kalevi Riutta , Martti Harjula 45, Kalevi Surakka 44 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.49,2h | |||||
Kari Vuorinen 51, Keijo Uotila 46, Martti Vainio 50, Aki Laurila 50 | ||||||||
4 | Pälkäneen LukkoPälkäneen Lukko | PälkLu | 7.50,5h | |||||
Markku Tapola 47, Simo Kaukonen 45, Viljo Kalliola 50, Erkki Helander 43 | ||||||||
5 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 7.52,0h | |||||
Kaj Widbom 50, Bjarne Jansson 50, Rolf Englund 49, Aimo Mehtonen 45 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | 7.39,6h | |||||
Martti Toivakainen 47, Matti Kyytsönen 49, Tapio Ahola 41, Pekka Vasala 48 | ||||||||
2 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 7.39,8h | (ka 77.) | ||||
Veijo Pulkkinen 49, Matti Nissinen 52, Aarno Juntunen 49, Jouko Niskanen 43 | ||||||||
3 | Lohijärven Kuohu YlitornioLohijärven Kuohu Ylitornio | LohijKuo | 7.40,4h | (ka 81.) | ||||
Paavo Keskitalo 50, Martti Tranberg 48, Taavi Palokangas 46, Timo Mikkola 46 | ||||||||
4 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 7.41,4h | |||||
Matti Ranne 48, Olli Mäkinen 48, Arto Kuukka 46, Reima Karsikas 46 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 7.41,8h | |||||
Markku Palmola 51, Kalevi Pantzar 48, Harri Rautamo 46, Jouko Uola 44 | ||||||||
M 4x1500 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 15.29,8h | |||||
Markku Mensala 47, Juha Parviainen 45, Kyösti Takkinen 47, Raimo Hämynen 48 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 15.32,2h | |||||
Kalevi Pantzar 48, Jouko Uola 44, Markku Salminen 46, Tapio Kantanen 49 | ||||||||
3 | Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | 15.37,4h | |||||
Timo Ahola , Paavo Heikkinen 44, Martti Toivakainen 47, Pekka Vasala 48 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 15.38,6h | |||||
Kaarlo Pärnänen 39, Rainer Rönn 41, Rune Holmén 45, Heikki Vakkuri 48 | ||||||||
5 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 15.46,6h | |||||
Heikki Mäkelä 48, Olavi Hedman 47, Pekka Kivelä 48, Raimo Karsikas 43 | ||||||||
6 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 15.47,0h | |||||
Aarno Niemi 42, Aarno Ristimäki 45, Matti Hämäläinen 45, Raimo Rossinen 44 | ||||||||
7 | Lohijärven Kuohu YlitornioLohijärven Kuohu Ylitornio | LohijKuo | 15.48,4h | (ka 84.) | ||||
Paavo Keskitalo 50, Tapio Miettunen 51, Taavi Palokangas 46, Timo Mikkola 46 | ||||||||
8 | Vuoksenniskan Vesa ImatraVuoksenniskan Vesa Imatra | VuoksVe | 15.54,6h | |||||
Pentti Nousiainen 39, Rauno Mattila 41, Matti Putkinen 45, Jouko Heimala 42 | ||||||||
9 | Pieksämäen VeikotPieksämäen Veikot | PieksVei | 16.04,2h | |||||
Kari Olkkonen 50, Unto Smedberg 44, Tauno Neuvonen 39, Eero Vauhkonen 45 | ||||||||
10 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 16.08,0h | |||||
Pentti Pönkkö 47, Kauko Hökkä 49, Yrjö Marttinen 45, Jaakko Visuri 50 | ||||||||
11 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 16.08,2h | |||||
Väinö Selin 41, Jorma Vainikka , Väinö Selin 41, Tenho Roivainen 48 | ||||||||
12 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 16.36,6h | |||||
Timo Hietanen 47, Aulis Jääskeläinen 44, Pekka Salomaa 48, Veijo Sallinen 46 | ||||||||
13 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 16.42,4h | |||||
Harri Rautamo 46, Tapio Ollikainen 49, Martti Mattila 42, Esa Vaittinen 50 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | 15.36,6h | |||||
Timo Ahola , Martti Toivakainen 47, Paavo Heikkinen 44, Pekka Vasala 48 | ||||||||
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 15.36,8h | |||||
Markku Mensala 47, Juha Parviainen 45, Kyösti Takkinen 47, Raimo Hämynen 48 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 15.38,0h | (ka 39.) | ||||
Kaarlo Pärnänen 39, Rainer Rönn 41, Heikki Vakkuri 48, Rune Holmén 45 | ||||||||
4 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 15.47,6h | |||||
Aarno Niemi 42, Aarno Ristimäki 45, Matti Hämäläinen 45, Raimo Rossinen 44 | ||||||||
5 | Lohijärven Kuohu YlitornioLohijärven Kuohu Ylitornio | LohijKuo | 15.59,8h | |||||
Paavo Keskitalo 50, Tapio Miettunen 51, Taavi Palokangas 46, Timo Mikkola 46 | ||||||||
6 | Vuoksenniskan Vesa ImatraVuoksenniskan Vesa Imatra | VuoksVe | 16.03,6h | |||||
Pentti Nousiainen 39, Jouko Heimala 42, Rauno Mattila 41, Matti Putkinen 45 | ||||||||
7 | Pieksämäen VeikotPieksämäen Veikot | PieksVei | 16.08,0h | |||||
Kari Olkkonen 50, Unto Smedberg 44, Tauno Neuvonen 39, Eero Vauhkonen 45 | ||||||||
8 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 16.11,0h | |||||
Harri Rautamo 46, Martti Mattila 42, Tapio Ollikainen 49, Esa Vaittinen 50 | ||||||||
9 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 16.16,8h | |||||
Raimo Koppinen 48, Markku Heinonen 49, Raimo Haanpää 53, Lasse Orimus 50 | ||||||||
10 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | 16.20,4h | |||||
Jaakko Heiskanen 51, Ilpo Westman 45, Paavo Himanen , Reijo Raitio 51 | ||||||||
11 | Kankaanpään UrheilijatKankaanpään Urheilijat | KankU | 16.47,6h | |||||
Pekka Hietaoja 53, Vesa Korpimäki 43, Martti Kiilholma 50, Paavo Hyvönen 43 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 16.02,6h | |||||
Markku Salminen 46, Tapio Kantanen 49, Kalevi Pantzar 48, Jouko Uola 44 | ||||||||
2 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 16.04,8h | |||||
Heikki Mäkelä 48, Pekka Kivelä 48, Olavi Hedman 47, Raimo Karsikas 43 | ||||||||
3 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 16.04,0h | |||||
Timo Hietanen 47, Aulis Jääskeläinen 44, Pekka Salomaa 48, Veijo Sallinen 46 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 16.05,8h | |||||
Pentti Pönkkö 47, Kauko Hökkä 49, Jaakko Visuri 50, Yrjö Marttinen 45 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 16.11,0h | |||||
Väinö Selin 41, Jorma Vainikka , Tapani Saari 49, Tenho Roivainen 48 | ||||||||
6 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 16.15,0h | |||||
Heikki Lehti 50, Olli Mäkinen 48, Arto Kuukka 46, Matti Ranne 48 | ||||||||
7 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 16.33,0h | |||||
Paavo Maho 39, Aarno Juntunen 49, Veijo Pulkkinen 49, Jouko Niskanen 43 | ||||||||
8 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 16.48,6h | |||||
Kari Vuorinen 51, Keijo Uotila 46, Martti Vainio 50, Aki Laurila 50 | ||||||||
9 | Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | 17.04,2h | |||||
Matti Kyytsönen 49, Reijo Kuusinen 50, Timo Virtanen 49, Pertti Aalto 49 | ||||||||
M20 4x100 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 42,9h | |||||
Timo Pursiainen 52, Markku Taskinen 52, Matti Hagman 55, Ensio Lankinen 52 | ||||||||
2 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 43,4h | |||||
Sauli Pollari 52, Markku Rintala 55, Esko Kleimola 53, Pauli Perttula 54 | ||||||||
3 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 43,6h | |||||
Mikko Hyytinen 52, Raimo Alanen 52, Ensio Nyyssölä 52, Harri Alanen 54 | ||||||||
4 | Vuoksenniskan Urheilijat ImatraVuoksenniskan Urheilijat Imatra | VuoksU | 43,7h | |||||
Mikko Manninen 52, Eero Larvio 53, Pekka Lehtonen 52, Matti Mansikka 53 | ||||||||
5 | Vantaan VeikotVantaan Veikot | VantVei | 44,5h | |||||
Kari Seinä 52, Olli Rautala 52, Olli Vuolanen 52, Ari Sivén 53 | ||||||||
6 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 44,8h | |||||
Yngve Lindblom 51, Roger Wasström 53, Bengt Ahtola 53, Heikki Tallqvist 53 | ||||||||
7 | Kuortaneen KuntoKuortaneen Kunto | KuortKu | 45,0h | |||||
Markku Mäkinen 53, Henry Sippola 53, Pertti Peltola 52, Kari Rasinperä 52 | ||||||||
Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | DQ | ||||||
Matti Veikkolainen 53, Tapio Hakakari 53, Jorma Jokinen 51, Max Nyman 53 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 43,0h | |||||
Timo Pursiainen 52, Markku Taskinen 52, Matti Hagman 55, Ensio Lankinen 52 | ||||||||
2 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 43,2h | |||||
Sauli Pollari 52, Markku Rintala 55, Esko Kleimola 53, Pauli Perttula 54 | ||||||||
3 | Vuoksenniskan Urheilijat ImatraVuoksenniskan Urheilijat Imatra | VuoksU | 44,0h | |||||
Mikko Manninen 52, Eero Larvio 53, Pekka Lehtonen 52, Matti Mansikka 53 | ||||||||
4 | Kuortaneen KuntoKuortaneen Kunto | KuortKu | 45,1h | |||||
Markku Mäkinen 53, Henry Sippola 53, Pertti Peltola 52, Kari Rasinperä 52 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 45,1h | |||||
Torsten Bergenheim 52, Stig Juslin 52, Mikael Paul 52, Dan Hedberg 53 | ||||||||
6 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 45,5h | |||||
Perttu Halmetoja 52, Yrjö Koivunen 54, Pentti Nikkinen 55, Ari Salmi 53 | ||||||||
7 | Loimaan JankkoLoimaan Jankko | LoimJa | 46,4h | |||||
Lasse Fyhr 55, Olavi Lehtimäki 53, Lasse Hirvelä 52, Kari Tiilikka 54 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 43,0h | |||||
Mikko Hyytinen 52, Raimo Alanen 52, Ensio Nyyssölä 52, Harri Alanen 54 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 43,9h | |||||
Matti Veikkolainen 53, Tapio Hakakari 53, Jorma Jokinen 51, Max Nyman 53 | ||||||||
3 | Vantaan VeikotVantaan Veikot | VantVei | 44,0h | |||||
Kari Seinä 52, Olli Rautala 52, Olli Vuolanen 52, Ari Sivén 53 | ||||||||
4 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 44,7h | |||||
Yngve Lindblom 51, Roger Wasström 53, Bengt Ahtola 53, Heikki Tallqvist 53 | ||||||||
5 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 45,0h | |||||
Veli Jukkola 54, Jouni Roth 52, Erkki Läksy 56, Paavo Tuikkala 53 | ||||||||
6 | Vetelin UrheilijatVetelin Urheilijat | VetU | 45,1h | |||||
Tapani Hotakainen 53, Olavi Pihlajaharju 52, Juha Huusko 54, Markku Vähäkainu 53 | ||||||||
7 | Laukaan UrheilijatLaukaan Urheilijat | LaukU | 45,3h | |||||
Arto Revonkorpi 53, Juha Lindell 52, Heikki Kuukkanen 53, Kari Vehviläinen 52 | ||||||||
M20 4x400 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.18,8h | |||||
Timo Pursiainen 52, Matti Hagman 55, Ensio Lankinen 52, Markku Taskinen 52 | ||||||||
2 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.22,2h | |||||
Seppo Rehunen 52, Pekka Torvi , Paavo Voutilainen 52, Markku Viinanen 52 | ||||||||
3 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 3.22,2h | |||||
Harri Alanen 54, Ensio Nyyssölä 52, Martti Nyyssölä 54, Raimo Alanen 52 | ||||||||
4 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 3.28,0h | |||||
Jarmo Immonen 54, Hannu Okkola 54, Kaarlo Pöllänen 52, Tapani Turunen 52 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.29,0h | |||||
Jouko Pelkonen 54, Pekka Korhonen 54, Juha Haajanen 55, Juha Korpela 53 | ||||||||
6 | Kuortaneen KuntoKuortaneen Kunto | KuortKu | 3.29,4h | |||||
Markku Mäkinen 53, Henry Sippola 53, Risto Virtaniemi 52, Kari Rasinperä 52 | ||||||||
7 | Laukaan UrheilijatLaukaan Urheilijat | LaukU | 3.29,6h | |||||
Jorma Juusonen 55, Heikki Kuukkanen 53, Arto Revonkorpi 53, Kari Vehviläinen 52 | ||||||||
Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | DQ | ||||||
Esko Kallio 53, Sauli Pollari 52, Esko Kleimola 53, Pauli Perttula 54 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 9.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 3.28,2h | |||||
Harri Alanen 54, Ensio Nyyssölä 52, Martti Nyyssölä 54, Raimo Alanen 52 | ||||||||
2 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 3.29,4h | |||||
Jarmo Immonen 54, Hannu Okkola 54, Kaarlo Pöllänen 52, Tapani Turunen 52 | ||||||||
3 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 3.30,8h | |||||
Ari Salmi 53, Perttu Halmetoja 52, Pentti Nikkinen 55, Yrjö Koivunen 54 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.33,0h | |||||
Hannu Savolainen 54, Pekka Mattila 55, Henrik Lilius 55, Seppo Hiltunen 53 | ||||||||
5 | Loimaan JankkoLoimaan Jankko | LoimJa | 3.38,7h | |||||
Lasse Fyhr 55, Olavi Lehtimäki 53, Lasse Hirvelä 52, Kari Tiilikka 54 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.23,4h | |||||
Seppo Rehunen 52, Tapani Torvi 51, Paavo Voutilainen 52, Markku Viinanen 52 | ||||||||
2 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 3.24,0h | |||||
Esko Kallio 53, Sauli Pollari 52, Esko Kleimola 53, Pauli Perttula 54 | ||||||||
3 | Kuortaneen KuntoKuortaneen Kunto | KuortKu | 3.30,3h | |||||
Henry Sippola 53, Kari Rasinperä 52, Risto Virtaniemi 52, Markku Mäkinen 53 | ||||||||
4 | Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | 3.31,7h | |||||
Teijo Homan 53, Tapio Hietamäki 53, Jukka Aaltonen 52, Teuvo Mäkelä 52 | ||||||||
5 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 3.32,0h | |||||
Antero Mämmelä , Jouni Roth 52, Erkki Läksy 56, Paavo Tuikkala 53 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.24,9h | |||||
Timo Pursiainen 52, Ensio Lankinen 52, Markku Taskinen 52, Matti Hagman 55 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.26,6h | |||||
Jouko Pelkonen 54, Pekka Korhonen 54, Juha Haajanen 55, Juha Korpela 53 | ||||||||
3 | Laukaan UrheilijatLaukaan Urheilijat | LaukU | 3.30,6h | |||||
Jorma Juusonen 55, Heikki Kuukkanen 53, Arto Revonkorpi 53, Kari Vehviläinen 52 | ||||||||
4 | Luopioisten LujaLuopioisten Luja | LuopLu | 3.30,7h | |||||
Veikko Jokela , Olli Vilppula 56, Pertti Salminen 54, Olli Käenniemi 52 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 3.31,2h | |||||
Stig Juslin 52, Dan Hedberg 53, Toivo Kannas 52, Mikael Paul 52 | ||||||||
6 | Vetelin UrheilijatVetelin Urheilijat | VetU | 3.33,6h | |||||
Tapani Hotakainen 53, Olavi Pihlajaharju 52, Leo Saari 52, Markku Vähäkainu 53 | ||||||||
M20 4x1500 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 15.48,4h | |||||
Seppo Pursiainen 53, Eero Kolila 53, Hannu Leppänen 53, Raimo Kivinen 52 | ||||||||
2 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 16.09,4h | |||||
Matti Nissinen 52, Kauko Keränen 53, Pekka Mäntymaa 55, Markku Pulkkinen 52 | ||||||||
3 | Posion PyrintöPosion Pyrintö | PosPy | 16.14,8h | |||||
Allan Maaninka 52, Hannu Mäkelä 53, Markku Postila 53, Kaarlo Maaninka 53 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun NMKY:n UrheilijatOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | OulNMKY | 16.24,0h | |||||
Kimmo Mustonen 53, Taisto Tiri 54, Asko Kreivi 52, Jarmo Ala-Ketola 53 | ||||||||
5 | Hankasalmen HankaHankasalmen Hanka | HankasHa | 16.24,8h | |||||
Risto Jääskeläinen 54, Antti Rossi 52, Tapio Sivula 52, Paavo Tyrväinen 52 | ||||||||
6 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 16.28,2h | |||||
Stig Orre 55, Kenneth Andersson 54, Sven-Olof Lindholm 52, Per-Erik Lindqvist 54 | ||||||||
7 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 16.29,6h | |||||
Lauri Hyvärinen 55, Kauko Pekkala 53, Risto Pietilä 54, Aappo Laitinen 53 | ||||||||
8 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 16.38,2h | |||||
Matti Mikkola 53, Jorma Tuominen , Jarmo Manninen 52, Seppo Paananen 53 | ||||||||
9 | Siikalatvan UrheilijatSiikalatvan Urheilijat | SiikalU | 16.38,2h | |||||
Niilo Leiviskä 54, Seppo Helenius 53, Osmo Knuutinen 54, Veijo Leiviskä 53 | ||||||||
10 | Vetelin UrheilijatVetelin Urheilijat | VetU | 16.48,6h | |||||
Asko Pöytäsaari 54, Kullervo Pulkkinen 55, Eero Koivisto 54, Kauko Pulkkinen 52 | ||||||||
11 | Pertunmaan PonnistajatPertunmaan Ponnistajat | PertPo | 16.53,4h | |||||
Veijo Halttunen 53, Ari Niskanen 52, Risto Salminen 53, Asko Lahdelma 52 | ||||||||
12 | Ekenäs IdrottsföreningEkenäs Idrottsförening | EkenIF | 17.05,2h | |||||
Tom Kidron 55, Torsten Tallqvist 53, Jan Kidron 53, Jan-Henrik Törnroos 52 | ||||||||
13 | Heinäveden HyrskeHeinäveden Hyrske | HeinävHy | 17.14,6h | |||||
Seppo Heiskanen 53, Hannu Pakarinen 52, Timo Pakarinen 52, Osmo Kolari 53 | ||||||||
14 | Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | KaustPV | 17.16,2h | |||||
Jukka Känsälä 54, Vesa Krintilä 55, Tapani Viiperi 56, Juhani Kattilakoski 52 | ||||||||
15 | Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | 17.18,4h | |||||
Tapio Hietamäki 53, Pentti Paajanen 54, Jukka Aaltonen 52, Pekka Kyytsönen 52 | ||||||||
16 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 17.21,2h | |||||
Kari Kuusisto 54, Lars Genberg 54, Sixten Nyman 54, Pekka Järvinen 52 | ||||||||
17 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 17.50,4h | |||||
Arto Kurki 52, Paavo Savukoski 52, Kalevi Laitinen 55, Jukka Kurki 53 | ||||||||
M18 4x100 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 42,9h | |||||
Jouko Pelkonen 54, Pekka Korhonen 54, Kari Maijala 54, Terho Kaikkonen 55 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 43,8h | |||||
Jukka Härkönen 54, Jouni Kareinen 55, Hannu Savolainen 54, Hannu Havas 54 | ||||||||
3 | Pihtiputaan UrheilijatPihtiputaan Urheilijat | PihtipU | 44,9h | |||||
Auvo Salminen 55, Kari Parkkonen 54, Esa Tiainen 54, Erkki Kananen 54 | ||||||||
4 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 45,6h | |||||
Hannu Mykrä 54, Jouko Allonen 55, Tero Lehtonen 55, Hannu Parikka | ||||||||
5 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 45,8h | |||||
Torsten Stjernschantz 54, Ulf Juslin 54, Peter Holmström 54, Henrik Sittkoff 54 | ||||||||
6 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 46,3h | |||||
Kaj Lönnblad 54, Krister Sundberg 54, Rainer Ståhl 55, Reijo Byman 55 | ||||||||
7 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 46,4h | |||||
Timo Niemi 56, Hannu Hautanen 54, Markku Sissala 54, Markku Seppälä 54 | ||||||||
IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | DQ | ||||||
Jan Sundqvist 55, Johan Fagerholm 55, Ben Rönnqvist 55, Jahn-Ove Eriksson 54 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 43,0h | |||||
Jouko Pelkonen 54, Pekka Korhonen 54, Kari Maijala 54, Terho Kaikkonen 55 | ||||||||
2 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 45,3h | |||||
Jan Sundqvist 55, Johan Fagerholm 55, Ben Rönnqvist 55, Jahn-Ove Eriksson 54 | ||||||||
3 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 45,5h | |||||
Timo Niemi 56, Hannu Hautanen 54, Markku Sissala 54, Markku Seppälä 54 | ||||||||
4 | Nakkilan WisaNakkilan Wisa | NakkWisa | 45,6h | |||||
Juhani Toroska 54, Jouko Perkiökangas 54, Veijo Kukkonen 55, Jorma Viitanen 54 | ||||||||
5 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 47,2h | |||||
Jorma Vahtiala 54, Mauri Heinonen 55, Vesa Vassinen 54, Risto Heino 54 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 44,3h | |||||
Jukka Härkönen 54, Jouni Kareinen 55, Hannu Savolainen 54, Hannu Havas 54 | ||||||||
2 | Pihtiputaan UrheilijatPihtiputaan Urheilijat | PihtipU | 45,1h | |||||
Auvo Salminen 55, Kari Parkkonen 54, Esa Tiainen 54, Erkki Kananen 54 | ||||||||
3 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 46,1h | |||||
Lassi Oksanen 54, Hannu Ikonen 55, Juha Säteri 54, Risto Säilä 55 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-ToveritHelsingin Kisa-Toverit | HelsKT | 46,1h | |||||
Unto Tiitinen 54, Eero Vuori 54, Mauri Merikanto 54, Juha Kähkönen 55 | ||||||||
5 | Laukaan UrheilijatLaukaan Urheilijat | LaukU | 46,5h | |||||
Jorma Juusonen 55, Pekka Huotari 54, Teuvo Paatelainen 54, Hannu Vallipuro 53 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 45,1h | |||||
Hannu Mykrä 54, Jouko Allonen 55, Tero Lehtonen 55, Hannu Parikka | ||||||||
2 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 45,3h | |||||
Torsten Stjernschantz 54, Ulf Juslin 54, Peter Holmström 54, Henrik Sittkoff 54 | ||||||||
3 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 45,8h | |||||
Kaj Lönnblad 54, Christer Sundberg 55, Rainer Ståhl 55, Reijo Byman 55 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 46,5h | |||||
Kari Kuusisto 55, Jyrki Veranen 55, Ari Setälä 55, Lauri Ranta 55 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | ? | |||||
M18 4x800 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.50,2h | |||||
Esko Nivalainen 54, Jukka Härkönen 54, Dag Hellevig 54, Jouni Kareinen 55 | ||||||||
2 | Liedon LujaLiedon Luja | LiedLu | 7.56,2h | |||||
Heikki Mäkinen 54, Hannu Malminen 55, Seppo Karjalainen 54, Markku Laine 55 | ||||||||
3 | Posion PyrintöPosion Pyrintö | PosPy | 8.00,4h | |||||
Leo Mattila 55, Veijo Neuvola 54, Veli-Matti Sipola 55, Veijo Mursu 55 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.11,4h | |||||
Ahti Levo 55, Markku Wessman 55, Lauri Ranta 55, Erkki Hurttia 55 | ||||||||
5 | Pihtiputaan UrheilijatPihtiputaan Urheilijat | PihtipU | 8.14,0h | |||||
Erkki Kananen 54, Auvo Salminen 55, Esa Tiainen 54, Kari Parkkonen 54 | ||||||||
6 | Karungin Kataja TornioKarungin Kataja Tornio | KarKa | 8.14,6h | |||||
Erkki Holla 54, Keijo Jalonen 56, Mauri Kauppi 55, Pertti Keskitalo 54 | ||||||||
7 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.15,0h | |||||
Tauno Meiseri 54, Kari Kuutti 57, Ismo Toukonen 54 | ||||||||
8 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.19,8h | |||||
Sakari Tuhkanen 54, Reijo Virtanen 54, Eka Vähäranta 55, Hannu Salonen 54 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.10,8h | |||||
Esko Nivalainen 54, Jukka Härkönen 54, Dag Hellevig 54, Jouni Kareinen 55 | ||||||||
2 | Liedon LujaLiedon Luja | LiedLu | 8.15,6h | |||||
Heikki Mäkinen 54, Hannu Malminen 55, Seppo Karjalainen 54, Markku Laine 55 | ||||||||
3 | Karungin Kataja TornioKarungin Kataja Tornio | KarKa | 8.20,0h | |||||
Erkki Holla 54, Keijo Jalonen 56, Mauri Kauppi 55, Pertti Keskitalo 54 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.23,4h | |||||
Sakari Tuhkanen 54, Reijo Virtanen 54, Eka Vähäranta 55, Hannu Salonen 54 | ||||||||
5 | Vuoksenniskan Urheilijat ImatraVuoksenniskan Urheilijat Imatra | VuoksU | 8.38,8h | |||||
Jukka Kemppinen 56, Jarmo Lippojoki 54, Hannu Honkanen 54, Antti Mannukka 55 | ||||||||
6 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 8.45,4h | |||||
Tryggve Nylund 54, Guy Träisk 53, Kurt Lindqvist 55, Jahn-Ove Eriksson 54 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.20,0h | |||||
Tauno Meiseri 54, Kari Kuutti 57, Ismo Toukonen 54 | ||||||||
2 | Posion PyrintöPosion Pyrintö | PosPy | 8.20,6h | |||||
Leo Mattila 55, Veijo Nevala 54, Veli-Matti Sipola 55, Veijo Mursu 55 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.22,4h | |||||
Erkki Hurttia 55, Markku Wessman 55, Ahti Levo 55, Lauri Ranta 55 | ||||||||
4 | Pihtiputaan UrheilijatPihtiputaan Urheilijat | PihtipU | 8.22,6h | |||||
Erkki Kananen 54, Auvo Salminen 55, Esa Tiainen 54, Kari Parkkonen 54 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.26,0h | |||||
Matti Liukko 54, Kari Ikäheimonen 55, Hannu Savolainen 54, Pekka Mattila 55 | ||||||||
6 | Lohjan UrheilijatLohjan Urheilijat | LohjU | 8.27,8h | |||||
Ari Ketonen 56, Timo Kuisma 56, Pauli Maanheimo 56, Antti Wathen 55 | ||||||||
7 | Siikalatvan UrheilijatSiikalatvan Urheilijat | SiikalU | 8.29,2h | |||||
Niilo Leiviskä 54, Juhani Lehtosaari 55, Arto Takkinen 55, Osmo Knuutinen 54 | ||||||||
M16 4x100 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 45,7h | |||||
Kari Virkola 55, Pekka Kuusanmäki 56, Risto Tanila 56, Esa Merikallio 57 | ||||||||
2 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 46,5h | |||||
Tapio Markula 56, Kari Lähdekorpi 57, Simo Uusi-Mikkola 56, Pekka Laaksonen 56 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,6h | |||||
Timo Lehtonen 65, Christer Laine 56, Jorma Lampinen 56, Pekka Virho 56 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 47,2h | |||||
Aki Salmi 56, Ari Viitala 57, Larri Larne 57, Veikko Lautsi 56 | ||||||||
5 | Nakkilan WisaNakkilan Wisa | NakkWisa | 48,1h | |||||
Ari Virta 57, Hannu Lankinen 57, Kimmo Laaksonen 59, Tapani Toroska 56 | ||||||||
6 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 48,1h | |||||
Timo Taittonen 57, Peter Brandt 58, Jari Porthen 52, Raimo Raatila 55 | ||||||||
7 | Kälviän TarmoKälviän Tarmo | KälvTa | 48,3h | |||||
Timo Välikangas 56, Jukka Ruokoja 57, Matti Anttila 56, Seppo Kangas 56 | ||||||||
8 | Helsingin Kisa-ToveritHelsingin Kisa-Toverit | HelsKT | 48,5h | |||||
Ilkka Mäkelä 56, Mikko Lemmetyinen 56, Ilpo Leino 56, Klaus Eklund 57 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 47,0h | |||||
Aki Salmi 56, Ari Viitala 57, Larri Larne 57, Veikko Lautsi 56 | ||||||||
2 | Nakkilan WisaNakkilan Wisa | NakkWisa | 48,2h | |||||
Ari Virta 57, Hannu Lankinen 57, Kari Laaksonen 59, Tapani Toroska 56 | ||||||||
3 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 48,6h | |||||
Krister Nygårds 56, Per-Erik Krook 57, Ralf Lind 57, Bengt Snickars 57 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin TarmoHelsingin Tarmo | HelsTa | 49,0h | |||||
Kari Keränen 57, Kari Aro 56, Jari Toljander 56, Kari Kahivaara 56 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 45,8h | |||||
Kari Virkola 55, Pekka Kuusanmäki 56, Risto Tanila 56, Esa Merikallio 57 | ||||||||
3 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 48,0h | |||||
Timo Taittonen 57, Peter Brandt 58, Jari Porthen 52, Raimo Raatila 55 | ||||||||
4 | Joutsan PommiJoutsan Pommi | JoutsPo | 48,4h | |||||
Rauno Simo 55, Juhani Sams 56, Arto Ikonen 56, Heimo Syrjäkivi 56 | ||||||||
5 | Kuusankosken Kisa KouvolaKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola | KuusKi | 48,5h | |||||
Kalervo Nuutinen 56, Kari Halonen 56, Juha Hilden 55, Harri Tähtinen 56 | ||||||||
6 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 49,2h | |||||
Teuvo Kilpeläinen 58, Leo Liffländer 58, Timo Miettinen 56, Kauko Vasse 57 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
2 | Kälviän TarmoKälviän Tarmo | KälvTa | 47,9h | |||||
Timo Välikangas 56, Jukka Ruokoja 57, Matti Anttila 56, Seppo Kangas 56 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-ToveritHelsingin Kisa-Toverit | HelsKT | 48,1h | |||||
Ilkka Mäkelä 56, Mikko Lemmetyinen 56, Ilpo Leino 56, Klaus Eklund 57 | ||||||||
4 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 49,0h | |||||
Lars Åsmus 56, Tom Andtbacka 57, Peter Hassel 57, Leo Finnilä 56 | ||||||||
5 | Kyrön Voima IsokyröKyrön Voima Isokyrö | KyrVoi | 49,1h | |||||
Ilkka Kontsas 56, Tapani Holm 56, Jari Kujala 56, Seppo Virta 56 | ||||||||
6 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 50,6h | |||||
Kurt Aarnio 58, Risto Palmola 55, Juhani Seppänen 57, Jari Pantzar 57 | ||||||||
Yppärin Urheilijat PyhäjokiYppärin Urheilijat Pyhäjoki | YppU | 48,9hDQ | ||||||
Seppo Halunen 57, Jarmo Impola 56, Antti Toppari 56, Markku Ojala 56 | ||||||||
M16 4x800 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 8.13,8h | |||||
Keijo Nieminen 56, Jouni Rissanen 56, Esa Hyvönen 56, Juha Valve 56 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.18,4h | |||||
Jarmo Alppi 56, Risto Saarinen 56, Lasse Hirvensalo 57, Erkki Väisänen 56 | ||||||||
3 | Mynämäen IskuMynämäen Isku | MynämI | 8.18,8h | |||||
Kai Stenman 57, Teijo Vuorinen 56, Jouni Malen 56, Aatos Varjonen 56 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.27,6h | |||||
Ari Lehtinen 57, Ari Viitala 57, Kai Kärkkäinen 56, Esa Merikallio 57 | ||||||||
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 8.32,0h | |||||
Juha Nikkari 55, Vesa Uusitalo 57, Henry Majander 57, Ari Kaulimo 56 | ||||||||
6 | Posion PyrintöPosion Pyrintö | PosPy | 8.39,8h | |||||
Hannu Säkkinen 56, Mikko Neuvonen 57, Mikko Ahola 57, Juha Kallava 57 | ||||||||
7 | Siikalatvan UrheilijatSiikalatvan Urheilijat | SiikalU | 8.47,2h | |||||
Martti Leiviskä 56, Pentti Turunen 55, Pekka Hynynen 56, Hannu Lehtosaari 56 | ||||||||
8 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.52,2h | |||||
Harri Ikäheimonen 56, Juha Jahkola 58, Aarne Nurmio 56, Kari Aho 57 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 8.40,6h | |||||
Ari Kaulimo 56, Juha Nikkari 55, Vesa Uusitalo 57, Henry Majander 57 | ||||||||
2 | Kälviän TarmoKälviän Tarmo | KälvTa | 8.41,0h | |||||
Seppo Kangas 56, Pekka Salo 56, Heikki Kangas 57, Matti Anttila 56 | ||||||||
3 | Peräseinäjoen Toive SeinäjokiPeräseinäjoen Toive Seinäjoki | PeräsToi | 8.47,8h | |||||
Matti Toivonen 58, Kari Mäntykoski 56, Hannu Uusi-Pohjola 58, Veikko Haapala 56 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.54,8h | |||||
Jukka Louhimo 57, Ilkka Porrassalmi 57, Hannu Markkola 56, Seppo Niemi 56 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 9.00,2h | |||||
Mikko Metsäpelto 57, Kari Korhonen 56, Jukka Kauppila 57, Markku Arffman 56 | ||||||||
6 | Kuusankosken Kisa KouvolaKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola | KuusKi | 9.02,2h | |||||
Kalervo Nuutinen 56, Harri Tähtinen 56, Jukka Jämsen 57, Esa Lehtimäki 56 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 9.07,8h | |||||
Pekka Kuusanmäki 56, Kari Virkola 55, Timo Tiilikainen 56, Risto Kaukinen 57 | ||||||||
8 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 10.05,6h | |||||
Arto Tanninen 57, Tommy Ekblom 59, Juha Pinomäki 59, Teuvo Karvonen 57 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 8.20,6h | |||||
Keijo Nieminen 56, Jouni Rissanen 56, Esa Hyvönen 56, Juha Valve 56 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.35,6h | |||||
Jarmo Alppi 56, Risto Saarinen 56, Lasse Hirvensalo 57, Erkki Väisänen 56 | ||||||||
3 | Siikalatvan UrheilijatSiikalatvan Urheilijat | SiikalU | 8.38,6h | |||||
Martti Leiviskä 56, Jari Hassi 58, Pekka Hynynen 56, Hannu Lehtosaari 56 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.40,6h | |||||
Harri Ikäheimonen 56, Juha Jahkola 58, Aarne Nurmio 56, Kari Aho 57 | ||||||||
5 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 9.02,4h | |||||
Harri Kirvesniemi 58, Jouko Kervinen 56, Jari Lahti 56, Hannu Järveläinen 56 | ||||||||
6 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 9.15,8h | |||||
Pekka Sundell 56, Lars-Olof Nygård 56, Tom Nygård 58, Nils-Erik Nygård 56 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.25,6h | |||||
Ari Lehtinen 57, Ari Viitala 57, Kai Kärkkäinen 56, Esa Merikallio 57 | ||||||||
2 | Mynämäen IskuMynämäen Isku | MynämI | 8.25,8h | |||||
Jouni Malen 56, Teijo Vuorinen 56, Aatos Varjonen 56, Kai Stenman 57 | ||||||||
3 | Posion PyrintöPosion Pyrintö | PosPy | 8.40,0h | |||||
Hannu Säkkinen 56, Mikko Neuvonen 57, Mikko Ahola 57, Juha Kallava 57 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun NMKY:n UrheilijatOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | OulNMKY | 8.47,2h | |||||
Olavi Ala-aho 57, Hannu Säävälä 56, Kari Näppä 57, Jaakko Kemola 57 | ||||||||
5 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 8.55,6h | |||||
Simo Hyvönen 57, Timo Pulkkinen 63, Jouko Lamminparras 57, Matti Arffman 56 | ||||||||
6 | Kankaanpään UrheilijatKankaanpään Urheilijat | KankU | 9.03,4h | |||||
Jarmo Järvinen 57, Harry Vesterinen 56, Timo Hietaoja 57, Jari Koskela 56 | ||||||||
7 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 9.14,0h | |||||
Tom Nikander 56, Kari Rantala 57, Markku Leskinen 57, Peter Bredbacka 56 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 4x100 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 48,2h | (ka 48.) | ||||
Helena Laihorinne 49, Helinä Laihorinne 56, Aura-Liisa Laihorinne 46, Marianne Laihorinne 53 | ||||||||
2 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | HollU | 49,3h | |||||
Marja-Liisa Mäkelä 49, Tuula Rautanen 42, Ritva Laaksonen 52, Lea Kylmälä 53 | ||||||||
3 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 50,0h | |||||
Viveca Westman 50, Ulla Karjaluoto 50, Maija-Liisa Limnell 50, Mona-Lisa Strandvall 51 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 50,0h | |||||
Pirkko Rehfeldt 54, Riitta-Liisa Elovainio 53, Eila Kelo 48, Riitta Salin 50 | ||||||||
5 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 50,8h | |||||
Elina Ala-Fossi 52, Riitta Nyman , Heleena Kullas 49, Arja Siltaloppi 56 | ||||||||
6 | Säkylän UrheilijatSäkylän Urheilijat | SäkU | 50,9h | |||||
Ulla Ruusunen 55, Erja Sillanpää 53, Saila Perttula 52, Pirjo Mäkinen 50 | ||||||||
7 | Kuortaneen KuntoKuortaneen Kunto | KuortKu | 50,9h | |||||
Birgit Kivenmäki 55, Sirkka-Liisa Välilä 55, Aira Kivenmäki 53, Aila Yli-Nisula 53 | ||||||||
8 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 51,2h | |||||
Tiina Rasi 57, Kirsti Paananen 55, Mirja-Liisa Laitinen 53, Pirjo Hakala 43 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | HollU | 49,3h | |||||
Marja-Liisa Mäkelä 49, Tuula Rautanen 42, Ritva Laaksonen 52, Lea Kylmälä 53 | ||||||||
2 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 50,1h | |||||
Viveca Westman 50, Ulla Karjaluoto 50, Maija-Liisa Limnell 50, Mona-Lisa Strandvall 51 | ||||||||
3 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 50,8h | |||||
Elina Ala-Fossi 52, Riitta Nyman , Heleena Kullas 49, Arja Siltaloppi 56 | ||||||||
4 | Kalajoen JunkkaritKalajoen Junkkarit | KalajJu | 51,3h | |||||
Reija Joensuu , Mirja Kärjä 49, Laura Kärjä 48, Leila Karhula 49 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 51,7h | |||||
Kirsi-Marja Mustakari 47, Eva Salmi 50, Hannele Kuokkanen 51, Pirjo Wilmi 51 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 52,8h | |||||
Marja-Terttu Aalto , Teija Rajamäki 57, Merja Järvinen , Ruuth Lindfors 53 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 49,0h | |||||
Helena Laihorinne 49, Helinä Laihorinne 56, Aura-Liisa Laihorinne 46, Marianne Laihorinne 53 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 50,4h | |||||
Pirkko Rehfeldt 54, Riitta-Liisa Elovainio 53, Eila Kelo 48, Riitta Salin 50 | ||||||||
3 | Säkylän UrheilijatSäkylän Urheilijat | SäkU | 51,0h | |||||
Ulla Ruusunen 55, Erja Sillanpää 53, Saila Perttula 52, Pirjo Mäkinen 50 | ||||||||
4 | Salon ViestiSalon Viesti | SalVie | 51,3h | |||||
Riitta Virtanen 56, Marita Tuominen 57, Maarit Lahtinen 58, Riitta-Liisa Ketamo 51 | ||||||||
5 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 51,8h | |||||
Johanna Kolari 54, Helena Olsen 53, Anne Tiitinen 60, Tuula Kinnunen 58 | ||||||||
6 | Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | 52,6h | |||||
Anna-Liisa Salminen 57, Mirjami Isoaho 49, Seija-Liisa Laavi 47, Orvokki Manninen 47 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kuortaneen KuntoKuortaneen Kunto | KuortKu | 50,9h | |||||
Birgit Kivenmäki 55, Sirkka-Liisa Välilä 55, Aira Kivenmäki 53, Aila Yli-Nisula 53 | ||||||||
2 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 51,3h | |||||
Tiina Rasi 57, Kirsti Paananen 55, Mirja-Liisa Laitinen 53, Pirjo Hakala 43 | ||||||||
3 | Vaasan ToveritVaasan Toverit | VaasTo | 51,7h | |||||
Reija Mäkinen , Aila Haapala 42, Sirpa Hevonkoski 53, Marjut Koivisto 51 | ||||||||
4 | Kaarinan UrheilijatKaarinan Urheilijat | KaarUrh | 53,3h | |||||
Ritva Nepponen , Paula Iso-Koivisto 55, Lea Tamminen 59, Anja Aakula 50 | ||||||||
N 4x400 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 3.52,3h | SE | ||||
Inger Roos 47, Leena Olenius 51, Yvonne Hannus 54, Marika Eklund 48 | ||||||||
2 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | HollU | 3.55,9h | |||||
Marja-Liisa Mäkelä 49, Lea Kylmälä 53, Ritva Laaksonen 52, Tuula Rautanen 42 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.59,6h | |||||
Taina Hampaala 57, Eva Salmi 50, Tuuli Kantola 56, Pirjo Wilmi 51 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.59,9h | |||||
Riitta-Liisa Elovainio 53, Irja Pettinen 49, Eila Kelo 48, Riitta Salin 50 | ||||||||
5 | Kuortaneen KuntoKuortaneen Kunto | KuortKu | 4.05,2h | |||||
Birgit Kivenmäki 55, Aira Kivenmäki 53, Sirkka-Liisa Välilä 55, Aila Yli-Nisula 53 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 4.05,4h | |||||
Marja-Terttu Aalto , Merja Järvinen , Teija Rajamäki 57, Ruuth Lindfors 53 | ||||||||
7 | Kaarinan UrheilijatKaarinan Urheilijat | KaarUrh | 4.08,0h | |||||
Paula Iso-Koivisto 55, Sirpa Virtanen 52, Lea Tamminen 59, Anja Aakula 50 | ||||||||
8 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 4.09,4h | |||||
Mirja-Liisa Laitinen 53, Anna-Liisa Salo 57, Sirkka-Liisa Kuhno 46, Pirjo Hakala 43 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 9.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 3.59,2h | |||||
Inger Roos 47, Leena Olenius 51, Yvonne Hannus 54, Marika Eklund 48 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.02,7h | |||||
Taina Hampaala 57, Eva Salmi 50, Tuuli Kantola 56, Pirjo Wilmi 51 | ||||||||
3 | Kaarinan UrheilijatKaarinan Urheilijat | KaarUrh | 4.07,8h | |||||
Paula Iso-Koivisto 55, Sirpa Virtanen 52, Lea Tamminen 59, Anja Aakula 50 | ||||||||
4 | Anna-Liisa SihvonenAnna-Liisa Sihvonen (-71) | LiedPa | 24.11.71 | 4.07,8h | ||||
Mirja-Liisa Laitinen 53, Anna-Liisa Salo 57, Sirkka-Liisa Kuhno 46, Pirjo Hakala 43 | ||||||||
5 | Pirkko HeleniusPirkko Helenius (-51) | NummKip | 7.6.51 | 4.09,3h | ||||
Marja-Terttu Aalto , Merja Järvinen , Teija Rajamäki 57, Ruuth Lindfors 53 | ||||||||
6 | Kiuruveden JänneKiuruveden Jänne | KIuruvJä | 4.13,9h | |||||
Alma Rikkinen 88, Kerttu Torkkola , Anneli Mörä 56, Seija Multala 55 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 4.01,7h | |||||
Riitta-Liisa Elovainio 53, Irja Pettinen 49, Eila Kelo 48, Riitta Salin 50 | ||||||||
2 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | HollU | 4.01,9h | |||||
Marja-Liisa Mäkelä 49, Lea Kylmälä 53, Ritva Laaksonen 52, Tuula Rautanen 42 | ||||||||
3 | Kuortaneen KuntoKuortaneen Kunto | KuortKu | 4.08,0h | |||||
Aira Kivenmäki 53, Sirkka-Liisa Välilä 55, Birgit Kivenmäki 55, Aila Yli-Nisula 53 | ||||||||
4 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 4.11,4h | |||||
Maria-Liisa Jalonen 52, Kaija Sinkkonen 55, Ritva Iipponen 52, Arja Siltaloppi 56 | ||||||||
5 | Turun PyrkiväTurun Pyrkivä | TurPy | 4.15,7h | |||||
Pia Willberg 50, Mervi Willberg 54, Tarja Rapakko 57, Tuula Heiskanen 47 | ||||||||
6 | Säkylän UrheilijatSäkylän Urheilijat | SäkU | 4.16,8h | |||||
Pirjo Mäkinen 50, Saila Perttula 52, Ulla Ruusunen 55, Erja Sillanpää 53 | ||||||||
N 3x800 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 6.51,2h | (ka 12.) | ||||
Seija Lahti 55, Sirkka-Liisa Kuhno 46, Ritva Lahti 54 | ||||||||
2 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 6.56,0h | |||||
Tarja Nousiainen 55, Hanna Kiuru 58, Aila Virkberg 54 | ||||||||
3 | Valtimon VasamaValtimon Vasama | ValtVa | 7.00,4h | (ka 24.) | ||||
Anne Halonen 55, Marja Hakkarainen 45, Ulla Suhonen 51 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 7.06,0h | |||||
Ritva Hakkarainen 47, Riitta Salin 50, Irja Pettinen 49 | ||||||||
5 | Kiuruveden JänneKiuruveden Jänne | KiuruvJä | 7.14,4h | (ka 51.) | ||||
Elsa Salmela 50, Anneli Mörä 56, Seija Multala 55 | ||||||||
6 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 7.21,0h | |||||
Marja Punto 57, Anne Kollin 59, Sinikka Punto 36 | ||||||||
7 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 7.24,4h | |||||
Mirja Penttinen 55, Airi Ahonen 46, Hanna Kuva 71 | ||||||||
8 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 7.28,8h | |||||
Margaretha Strandberg 40, Seija Koponen 51, Nina Holmén 51 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 7.09,8h | |||||
Ritva Hakkarainen 47, Riitta Salin 50, Irja Pettinen 49 | ||||||||
2 | Kiuruveden JänneKiuruveden Jänne | KiuruvJä | 7.15,6h | |||||
Elsa Salmela 50, Anneli Mörä 56, Seija Multala 55 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 7.18,4h | |||||
Margaretha Strandberg 40, Seija Koponen 51, Nina Holmén 51 | ||||||||
4 | Kaarinan UrheilijatKaarinan Urheilijat | KaarUrh | 7.19,4h | (ka 56.) | ||||
Paula Iso-Koivisto 55, Sirpa Virtanen 52, Anja Aakula 50 | ||||||||
5 | IK MyranIK Myran | IKMyran | 7.40,0h | (ka 87.) | ||||
Ulrika Gustafsson 58, Ann-Sofi Högnäs 57, Siv Gustafsson 51 | ||||||||
6 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 7.47,2h | |||||
Kaija Sinkkonen 55, Ritva Iipponen 52, Maria-Liisa Jalonen 52 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 7.14,8h | |||||
Tarja Nousiainen 55, Hanna Kiuru 58, Aila Virkberg 54 | ||||||||
2 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 7.19,0h | |||||
Mirja Penttinen 55, Airi Ahonen 46, Arja Penttinen 53 | ||||||||
3 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 7.26,2h | |||||
Arja Hernberg 53, Tuula Koivuniemi , Arja Niinimäki 51 | ||||||||
4 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 7.26,4h | |||||
Birgit Emet 35, Veronica Södergård , Lilian Fagerudd 53 | ||||||||
5 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 7.26,6h | |||||
Tarja Hautakangas 59, Maija Hustovaara , Sinikka Tyynelä 54 | ||||||||
6 | Posion PyrintöPosion Pyrintö | PosPy | 7.35,4h | |||||
Kerttu Loukusa 56, Salli Maaninka 60, Helena Loukusa 53 | ||||||||
7 | Oriveden PonnistusOriveden Ponnistus | OrivPo | 7.53,8h | |||||
Anni Mattila 54, Pirkko Niittymäki 59, Kirsti Kujala 52 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 7.10,8h | |||||
Seija Lahti 55, Sirkka-Liisa Kuhno 46, Ritva Lahti 54 | ||||||||
2 | Valtimon VasamaValtimon Vasama | ValtVa | 7.11,4h | |||||
Anne Halonen 55, Marja Hakkarainen 45, Ulla Suhonen 51 | ||||||||
3 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 7.16,4h | |||||
Sinikka Punto 36, Anne Kollin 59, Marja Punto 57 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.21,8h | |||||
Irma Laurila 51, Taina Syrjälä 41, Erja Vuollet 53 | ||||||||
5 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 7.27,8h | (ka 66.) | ||||
Tuula Kotala , Tuija Ojala 58, Helga Pehkoranta 51 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.49,2h | |||||
Sirkka Salmi 52, Leena Salmi 53, Eva Salmi 50 | ||||||||
N19 4x100 m | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 50,7h | |||||
Eija Karjalainen 54, Paula Koskela 56, Seija Rönn 54, Arja Oravisjärvi 55 | ||||||||
2 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 51,0h | |||||
Iris Mattsson 54, Anne Timmerbacka 54, Eija Tanttari 54, Ann-Christin Kronqvist 57 | ||||||||
3 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 52,7h | |||||
Marja Immonen 55, Mirja Kokkonen 54, Pirkko Kärävä 54, Eija Ristola 56 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 54,7h | |||||
Carolina Segercrantz 55, Helen Stenbäck 54, Anna Segercrantz 55, Gina Jansson 54 | ||||||||
5 | Inkeroisten Terho KouvolaInkeroisten Terho Kouvola | InkerTe | 55,3h | |||||
Raakel Kuukka 54, Päivi Eskola 54, Seija Sorjonen 56, Pirjo Mänttäri 56 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 50,1h | |||||
Pirjo Kankkunen 54, Pirjo Pursiainen 57, Marjo Tuomi 54, Helena Pekkinen 54 | ||||||||
2 | Lohjan UrheilijatLohjan Urheilijat | LohjU | 51,3h | |||||
Ansa Nikander 54, Marika Lindeberg 55, Anneli Jusenius 54, Soile Hänninen 54 | ||||||||
3 | Kyrön Voima IsokyröKyrön Voima Isokyrö | KyrVoi | 52,0h | |||||
Tuija Taipale 54, Marja Latva-Koski 54, Marja-Liisa Antila 58, Ulla Kujala 55 | ||||||||
4 | Kuusankosken Kisa KouvolaKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola | KuusKi | 53,4h | |||||
Sirpa Okka 57, Maarit Järvinen 57, Anna Topo 54, Hille Starast 54 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 53,8h | |||||
Aila Väyrynen 56, Riitta Rekilä 57, Sirkka Ojala 55, Maija Parviainen 58 | ||||||||
6 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 54,1h | |||||
Tuula Komsi 59, Arja Keskimäki 58, Liisa Siirilä 54, Kaija Lapiolahti 54 | ||||||||
7 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 56,0h | |||||
Päivi Hämäläinen 54, Berit Keränen 56, Raija Hirsimäki 54, Reija Hirvonen 55 | ||||||||
N18 4x100 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 50,6h | |||||
Pirjo Kankkunen 54, Pirjo Pursiainen 57, Marjo Tuomi 54, Helena Pekkinen 54 | ||||||||
2 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 51,2h | |||||
Eija Karjalainen 54, Paula Koskela 56, Seija Rönn 54, Arja Oravisjärvi 55 | ||||||||
3 | Kyrön Voima IsokyröKyrön Voima Isokyrö | KyrVoi | 51,7h | |||||
Tuija Taipale 54, Marja Latvakoski 54, Marja-Liisa Anttila 58, Ulla Kujala 55 | ||||||||
4 | Lohjan UrheilijatLohjan Urheilijat | LohjU | 52,6h | |||||
Ansa Nikander 54, Marika Lindeberg 55, Anneli Jusenius 54, Soile Hänninen 94 | ||||||||
5 | Kuusankosken Kisa KouvolaKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola | KuusKi | 53,0h | |||||
Sirpa Okka 57, Maarit Järvinen 57, Anna Topo 54, Hille Starast 54 | ||||||||
6 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 53,1h | |||||
Marja Immonen 55, Mirja Kokkonen 54, Pirkko Kärävä 54, Eija Ristola 56 | ||||||||
Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | DQ | ||||||
Carolina Segercrantz 55, Helen Stenbäck 54, Anna Segercrantz 55, Gina Jansson 54 | ||||||||
Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | DQ | ||||||
Iris Mattsson 54, Anne Timmerbacka 54, Eija Tanttari 54, Ann-Christin Kronqvist 57 | ||||||||
N18 4x400 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 3.56,5h | |||||
Paula Koskela 56, Arja Oravisjärvi 55, Aila Virkberg 54, Seija Rönn 54 | ||||||||
2 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 4.02,3h | |||||
Tiina Rasi 57, Seija Lahti 55, Kirsti Paananen 55, Ritva Lahti 54 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 4.08,0h | |||||
Helena Pekkinen 54, Pirjo Pursiainen 57, Marjo Tuomi 54, Pirkko Rehfeldt 54 | ||||||||
4 | Lohjan UrheilijatLohjan Urheilijat | LohjU | 4.12,6h | |||||
Helena Wathén 57, Marja Wathén 56, Anneli Jusenius 54, Soile Hänninen 94 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.15,2h | |||||
Aila Väyrynen 56, Merja Kilpelänaho 55, Kristiina Koskinen 57, Sirkka Ojala 55 | ||||||||
6 | Kuusankosken Kisa KouvolaKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola | KuusKi | 4.15,4h | |||||
Anna Topo 54, Hille Starast 54, Maarit Järvinen 57, Marjo-Riitta Lakka 55 | ||||||||
7 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 4.16,8h | |||||
Tuula Komsi 59, Arja Keskimäki 58, Liisa Siirilä 54, Kaija Lapiolahti 54 | ||||||||
8 | Inkeroisten Terho KouvolaInkeroisten Terho Kouvola | InkerTe | 4.28,1h | |||||
Raakel Kuukka 54, Annele Tyllinen 57, Seija Sorjonen 56, Pirjo Mänttäri 56 | ||||||||
N16 4x100 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 51,2h | |||||
Jarna Laaksoharju 57, Irmeli Lempiäinen 58, Liisa Vähä-Pietilä 59, Merja Laaksoharju 56 | ||||||||
2 | Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | KaustPV | 51,7h | |||||
Pirjo Harju 56, Hilkka Pesola 56, Tarja Peltoniemi 56, Maija Harju 57 | ||||||||
3 | Pakilan Veto HelsinkiPakilan Veto Helsinki | PakVe | 51,9h | |||||
Ulla Holmberg 59, Liisa Metsola 56, Ritva Suni 57, Pirkko Taimisto 56 | ||||||||
4 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 52,4h | |||||
Susann Sundkvist 57, Ulla Broberg 56, Pamela Ekman 56, Britt Nilsström 56 | ||||||||
5 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 52,5h | |||||
Sinikka Rotkus 58, Marianne Kylänpää 58, Kirsi Yli-Kesti 56, Mirva Multisilta 56 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 52,6h | |||||
Tarja Säde 56, Tuuli Kantola 56, Jaana Lamberg 60, Riitta Salomaa 60 | ||||||||
7 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 52,8h | |||||
Gun Söderlund 56, Margaretha Skrifvars 55, Ann Söderlund 56, Bodil Mörn 56 | ||||||||
8 | Posion PyrintöPosion Pyrintö | PosPy | 53,3h | |||||
Ulla Lahtinen 58, Oili Paaluharju 58, Anita Maaninka 56, Marja-Leena Korva 56 | ||||||||
Välierät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 51,7h | |||||
Jarna Laaksoharju 57, Irmeli Lempiäinen 58, Liisa Vähä-Pietilä 59, Merja Laaksoharju 56 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 52,5h | |||||
Tarja Säde 56, Tuuli Kantola 56, Jaana Lamberg 60, Riitta Salomaa 60 | ||||||||
3 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 52,9h | |||||
Sinikka Rotkus 58, Marianne Kylänpää 58, Kirsi Yli-Kesti 56, Mirva Multisilta 56 | ||||||||
4 | Posion PyrintöPosion Pyrintö | PosPy | 53,2h | |||||
Ulla Lahtinen 58, Oili Paaluharju 58, Anita Maaninka 56, Marja-Leena Korva 56 | ||||||||
5 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 53,3h | |||||
Kirsti Rantala 56, Anneli Soila 58, Riitta Häikiö 57, Reija Wahlström 56 | ||||||||
6 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 53,5h | |||||
Marjut Koskinen 58, Berit Söderlund 55, Hannele Parkkonen 56, Tarja Holopainen 55 | ||||||||
7 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 54,0h | |||||
Kaisa Tynkkynen 58, Sinikka Salokoski 56, Marita Virtanen 58, Tuija Jämsen 57 | ||||||||
8 | Mynämäen IskuMynämäen Isku | MynämI | 54,1h | |||||
Marianne Eskola 55, Päivi Käki 56, Asta Suorsa 58, Marke Eskola 58 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | KaustPV | 51,8h | |||||
Pirjo Harju 56, Hilkka Pesola 56, Tarja Peltoniemi 56, Maija Harju 57 | ||||||||
2 | Pakilan Veto HelsinkiPakilan Veto Helsinki | PakVe | 52,5h | |||||
Ulla Holmberg 59, Liisa Metsola 56, Ritva Suni 57, Pirkko Taimisto 56 | ||||||||
3 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 52,6h | |||||
Gun Söderlund 56, Margaretha Skrifvars 55, Ann Söderlund 56, Bodil Mörn 56 | ||||||||
4 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 52,8h | |||||
Susann Sundkvist 57, Ulla Broberg 56, Pamela Ekman 56, Britt Nilsström 56 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 52,9h | |||||
Anne Jokiluhta 57, Marja Jääskeläinen 58, Riitta Vepsäläinen 58, Oili Hokkanen 56 | ||||||||
6 | Vetelin UrheilijatVetelin Urheilijat | VetU | 53,3h | |||||
Päivi Huusko 56, Päivi Laasanen 56, Satu Virkkala 58, Marja Lassila 56 | ||||||||
7 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 53,7h | |||||
Eija Hupila 56, Marika Heinrich 56, Anitta Räihä 56, Kirsi Heinonen 56 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 51,7h | |||||
Jarna Laaksoharju 57, Irmeli Lempiäinen 58, Liisa Vähä-Pietilä 59, Merja Laaksoharju 56 | ||||||||
2 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 52,3h | |||||
Marjut Koskinen 58, Berit Söderlund 55, Hannele Parkkonen 56, Tarja Holopainen 55 | ||||||||
3 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 52,6h | |||||
Gun Söderlund 56, Margaretha Skrifvars 55, Ann Söderlund 56, Bodil Mörn 56 | ||||||||
4 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 53,9h | |||||
Kristina Lindholm 56, Monica Widjeskog 57, Leena Varvi 57, Heli Sihvonen 59 | ||||||||
5 | Myllykosken Toverit KouvolaMyllykosken Toverit Kouvola | MyllykTo | 53,9h | |||||
Kaija Liljanto 56, Sinikka Saarela 56, Anneli Valtonen 56, Kirsi Kylliäinen 57 | ||||||||
6 | Preiviikin Kiri PoriPreiviikin Kiri Pori | PreivKi | 54,0h | |||||
Aulikki Ylikallio 56, Anita Lehtonen 57, Liisa Hietanummi 56, Pia Frigård 57 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 51,8h | |||||
Tarja Säde 56, Tuuli Kantola 56, Jaana Lamberg 60, Riitta Salomaa 60 | ||||||||
2 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 52,3h | |||||
Susann Sundkvist 57, Ulla Broberg 56, Pamela Ekman 56, Britt Nilsström 56 | ||||||||
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 52,7h | |||||
Kirsti Rantala 56, Anneli Soila 58, Riitta Häikiö 57, Reija Wahlström 56 | ||||||||
4 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 52,8h | |||||
Tiina Rasinperä 59, Tarja Kamppila 56, Paula Yli-Hemminki 57, Pirkko-Liisa Lepistö 56 | ||||||||
5 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 53,5h | |||||
Helena Ylikorpi 56, Anneli Kirsilä 56, Ulla Hernesniemi 57, Tuija Myllyniemi 58 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | KaustPV | 51,7h | |||||
Pirjo Harju 56, Hilkka Pesola 56, Tarja Peltoniemi 56, Maija Harju 57 | ||||||||
2 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 52,6h | |||||
Sinikka Rotkus 58, Marianne Kylänpää 58, Kirsi Yli-Kesti 56, Mirva Multisilta 56 | ||||||||
3 | Vetelin UrheilijatVetelin Urheilijat | VetU | 52,9h | |||||
Päivi Huusko 56, Päivi Laasanen 56, Satu Virkkala 58, Marja Lassila 56 | ||||||||
4 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 53,7h | |||||
Marjo Viita 58, Seija Pesonen 56, Hilkka Lankinen 57, Helena Niskanen 59 | ||||||||
5 | Pöytyän UrheilijatPöytyän Urheilijat | PöytU | 53,8h | |||||
Anja Kärnä 57, Anja Lehtimäki 56, Lea Kärnä 58, Soile Pihlajamäki 56 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 54,8h | |||||
Tuula Raittila 59, Erja Kolehmainen 56, Seija Mettälä 56, Kirsi Tikka 57 | ||||||||
7 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 55,0h | |||||
Barbro Mattsson 57, Cristina Jansson 56, Harriet Lindström 59, Rigmor Jansson 56 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 52,6h | |||||
Anne Jokiluhta 57, Marja Jääskeläinen 58, Riitta Vepsäläinen 58, Oili Hokkanen 56 | ||||||||
2 | Posion PyrintöPosion Pyrintö | PosPy | 52,9h | |||||
Ulla Lahtinen 58, Oili Paaluharju 58, Anita Maaninka 56, Marja-Leena Korva 56 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 53,0h | |||||
Kaisa Tynkkynen 58, Sinikka Salokoski 56, Marita Virtanen 58, Tuija Jämsen 57 | ||||||||
4 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 53,3h | |||||
Marja-Leena Lehtimäki 58, Tarja Mäki-Ikola 59, Eija Arponen 59, Outi Arponen 56 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 54,3h | |||||
Charlotta Segercrantz 59, Siv Karlström 56, Carola Lönnholm 56, Marianne Nyholm 56 | ||||||||
6 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 54,7h | |||||
Päivi Räty 57, Päivi Nuutinen 56, Leena Räty 56, Päivi Pitkänen 56 | ||||||||
5. erä | ||||||||
1 | Pakilan Veto HelsinkiPakilan Veto Helsinki | PakVe | 52,0h | |||||
Ulla Holmberg 59, Liisa Metsola 56, Ritva Suni 57, Pirkko Taimisto 56 | ||||||||
2 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 53,1h | |||||
Eija Hupila 56, Marika Heinrich 56, Anitta Räihä 56, Kirsi Heinonen 56 | ||||||||
3 | Mynämäen IskuMynämäen Isku | MynämI | 53,5h | |||||
Marianne Eskola 55, Päivi Käki 56, Asta Suorsa 58, Marke Eskola 58 | ||||||||
4 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 54,7h | |||||
Tarja Ahvenniemi 56, Tuula Hernesniemi 56, Riitta Niemi 56, Leena Ahvenniemi 56 | ||||||||
5 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 56,0h | |||||
Arja Nokkonen 56, Aila Roivas 58, Salli Hämäläinen 56, Eeva-Liisa Kuusiniemi 57 | ||||||||
6 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 56,1h | |||||
Marita Leinilä 56, Tarja Hirvonen 57, Riitta Pasanen 58, Kristiina Sirviö 56 | ||||||||
N16 4x300 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 2.53,5h | |||||
Jarna Laaksoharju 57, Irmeli Lempiäinen 58, Liisa Vähä-Pietilä 59, Merja Laaksoharju 56 | ||||||||
2 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 2.55,1h | |||||
Susann Sundkvist 57, Pamela Ekman 56, Britt Nilsström 56, Ulla Broberg 56 | ||||||||
3 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 2.56,8h | |||||
Sinikka Rotkus 58, Marianne Kylänpää 58, Kirsi Yli-Kesti 56, Mirva Multisilta 56 | ||||||||
4 | Luopioisten LujaLuopioisten Luja | LuopLu | 2.58,7h | |||||
Virva Vesanen 59, Maija Mäkelä 56, Merja Pirttiniemi 56, Leena Kostiainen 56 | ||||||||
5 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 2.59,0h | |||||
Hannele Piri 58, Tiina Rasinperä 59, Pirkko-Liisa Lepistö 56, Paula Yli-Hemminki 57 | ||||||||
6 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 3.00,0h | |||||
Marjo Viita 58, Seija Pesonen 56, Hilkka Lankinen 57, Helena Niskanen 59 | ||||||||
7 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.00,9h | |||||
Raija Härkönen 58, Ulla Kröger 57, Maija Parviainen 58, Riitta Rekilä 57 | ||||||||
8 | Pakilan Veto HelsinkiPakilan Veto Helsinki | PakVe | 3.02,5h | |||||
Ulla Holmberg 59, Ritva Suni 57, Liisa Metsola 56, Pirkko Taimisto 56 | ||||||||
Välierät 9.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 2.53,6h | |||||
Jarna Laaksoharju 57, Irmeli Lempiäinen 58, Liisa Vähä-Pietilä 59, Merja Laaksoharju 56 | ||||||||
2 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 2.55,8h | |||||
Susann Sundkvist 57, Pamela Ekman 56, Britt Nilsström 56, Ulla Broberg 56 | ||||||||
3 | Luopioisten LujaLuopioisten Luja | LuopLu | 2.58,7h | |||||
Virva Vesanen 59, Maija Mäkelä 56, Merja Pirttiniemi 56, Leena Kostiainen 56 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 2.59,3h | |||||
Raija Härkönen 58, Ulla Kröger 57, Maija Parviainen 58, Riitta Rekilä 57 | ||||||||
5 | Pöytyän UrheilijatPöytyän Urheilijat | PöytU | 3.00,2h | |||||
Anja Kärnä 57, Anja Lehtimäki 56, Lea Kärnä 58, Soile Pihlajamäki 56 | ||||||||
6 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.00,2h | |||||
Riitta Vepsäläinen 58, Kristiina Sirviö 56, Tarja Hirvonen 57, Oili Hokkanen 56 | ||||||||
7 | Mynämäen IskuMynämäen Isku | MynämI | 3.02,3h | |||||
Sirpa Huntsala 56, Päivi Käki 56, Marke Eskola 58, Asta Suorsa 58 | ||||||||
8 | Ekenäs IdrottsföreningEkenäs Idrottsförening | EkenIF | 3.03,8h | |||||
Birgitta Lindqvist 60, Marina Danielsson 56, Hillevi Johansson 57, Gun Öhman 58 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 2.57,5h | |||||
Sinikka Rotkus 58, Marianne Kylänpää 58, Kirsi Yli-Kesti 56, Mirva Multisilta 56 | ||||||||
2 | Pakilan Veto HelsinkiPakilan Veto Helsinki | PakVe | 2.58,7h | |||||
Ulla Holmberg 59, Ritva Suni 57, Liisa Metsola 56, Pirkko Taimisto 56 | ||||||||
3 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 2.58,8h | |||||
Hannele Piri 58, Tiina Rasinperä 59, Pirkko-Liisa Lepistö 56, Paula Yli-Hemminki 57 | ||||||||
4 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 2.59,5h | |||||
Marjo Viita 58, Seija Pesonen 56, Hilkka Lankinen 57, Helena Niskanen 59 | ||||||||
5 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 3.01,0h | |||||
Airi Tiainen 56, Hannele Parkkonen 56, Berit Söderlund 55, Marjut Koskinen 58 | ||||||||
6 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 3.01,1h | |||||
Helena Ylikorpi 56, Seija Porkola 56, Ulla Hernesniemi 57, Tuija Myllyniemi 58 | ||||||||
7 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 3.02,2h | |||||
Anneli Soila 58, Päivi Räty 57, Reija Wahlström 56, Riitta Häikiö 57 | ||||||||
8 | Saloisten Salama RaaheSaloisten Salama Raahe | SalSa | 3.03,4h | |||||
Sisko Parkkasaari 56, Seija Parkkasaari 56, Hilkka Kultala 56, Tuula Rautaniemi 56 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 3.00,8h | |||||
Marjo Viita 58, Seija Pesonen 56, Hilkka Lankinen 57, Helena Niskanen 59 | ||||||||
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 3.02,0h | |||||
Anneli Soila 58, Päivi Räty 57, Reija Wahlström 56, Riitta Häikiö 57 | ||||||||
3 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 3.02,4h | |||||
Sinikka Rotkus 58, Marianne Kylänpää 58, Kirsi Yli-Kesti 56, Mirva Multisilta 56 | ||||||||
4 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 3.02,5h | |||||
Airi Tiainen 56, Hannele Parkkonen 56, Berit Söderlund 55, Marjut Koskinen 58 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 3.10,3h | |||||
Marianne Nyholm 56, Charlotta Segercrantz 59, Carola Lönnholm 56, Siv Karlström 56 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 2.56,2h | |||||
Jarna Laaksoharju 57, Irmeli Lempiäinen 58, Liisa Vähä-Pietilä 59, Merja Laaksoharju 56 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.03,0h | |||||
Raija Härkönen 58, Ulla Kröger 57, Maija Parviainen 58, Riitta Rekilä 57 | ||||||||
3 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 3.05,6h | |||||
Gun Söderlund 56, Margaretha Skrifvars 55, Ann Söderlund 56, Bodil Mörn 56 | ||||||||
4 | Posion PyrintöPosion Pyrintö | PosPy | 3.06,2h | |||||
Ulla Lahtinen 58, Anita Maaninka 56, Marja-Leena Korva 56, Oili Paaluharju 58 | ||||||||
5 | Myllykosken Toverit KouvolaMyllykosken Toverit Kouvola | MyllykTo | 3.06,6h | |||||
Pirkko Tulokas 56, Sinikka Saarela 56, Kaija Liljanto 56, Kirsi Kylliäinen 57 | ||||||||
6 | Preiviikin Kiri PoriPreiviikin Kiri Pori | PreivKi | 3.07,0h | |||||
Pia Frigård 57, Anita Lehtonen 57, Tuula Kuoppala 58, Aulikki Ylikallio 56 | ||||||||
7 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 3.09,3h | |||||
Marja-Leena Lehtimäki 58, Tarja Mäki-Ikola 59, Eija Arponen 59, Outi Arponen 56 | ||||||||
8 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.12,0h | |||||
Tarja Hirvonen 57, Anne Jokiluhta 57, Riitta Pasanen 58, Tuula Jääskeläinen 58 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.02,4h | |||||
Marja Jääskeläinen 58, Kristiina Sirviö 56, Riitta Vepsäläinen 58, Oili Hokkanen 56 | ||||||||
2 | Saloisten Salama RaaheSaloisten Salama Raahe | SalSa | 3.03,8h | |||||
Sisko Parkkasaari 56, Seija Parkkasaari 56, Hilkka Kultala 56, Tuula Rautaniemi 56 | ||||||||
3 | Kontulan Kunto HelsinkiKontulan Kunto Helsinki | KontKu | 3.05,4h | |||||
Tuula Lindholm 58, Tiina Wallenius 56, Tarja Lappalainen 58, Sinikka Kaukokari 59 | ||||||||
4 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 3.16,3h | |||||
Barbro Mattsson 57, Kerstin Jansson 56, Harriet Lindström 59, Rigmor Jansson 56 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Pakilan Veto HelsinkiPakilan Veto Helsinki | PakVe | 3.00,4h | |||||
Ulla Holmberg 59, Ritva Suni 57, Liisa Metsola 56, Pirkko Taimisto 56 | ||||||||
2 | Pöytyän UrheilijatPöytyän Urheilijat | PöytU | 3.00,7h | |||||
Anja Kärnä 57, Anja Lehtimäki 56, Lea Kärnä 58, Soile Pihlajamäki 56 | ||||||||
3 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 3.00,7h | |||||
Helena Ylikorpi 56, Seija Porkola 56, Ulla Hernesniemi 57, Tuija Myllyniemi 58 | ||||||||
4 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 3.00,8h | |||||
Susann Sundkvist 57, Pamela Ekman 56, Britt Nilsström 56, Ulla Broberg 56 | ||||||||
5 | Ekenäs IdrottsföreningEkenäs Idrottsförening | EkenIF | 3.04,3h | |||||
Birgitta Lindqvist 60, Marina Danielsson 56, Hillevi Johansson 57, Gun Öhman 58 | ||||||||
6 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 3.06,4h | |||||
Kaisa Tynkkynen 58, Sinikka Salokoski 56, Marita Virtanen 58, Tuija Jämsen 57 | ||||||||
7 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 3.08,3h | |||||
Tarja Ahvenniemi 56, Leena Ahvenniemi 56, Tuula Hernesniemi 56, Riitta Niemi 56 | ||||||||
8 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 3.17,5h | |||||
Seija Kuusiniemi 60, Tuija Pitkänen 56, Kirsi-Marjo Kainu 59, Mervi Rautiainen 59 | ||||||||
5. erä | ||||||||
1 | Luopioisten LujaLuopioisten Luja | LuopLu | 3.00,6h | |||||
Virva Vesanen 59, Maija Mäkelä 56, Merja Pirttiniemi 56, Leena Kostiainen 56 | ||||||||
2 | Pakilan Veto HelsinkiPakilan Veto Helsinki | PakVe | 3.00,7h | |||||
Hannele Piri 58, Tiina Rasinperä 59, Pirkko-Liisa Lepistö 56, Paula Yli-Hemminki 57 | ||||||||
3 | Mynämäen IskuMynämäen Isku | MynämI | 3.02,2h | |||||
Sirpa Huntsala 56, Päivi Käki 56, Marke Eskola 58, Asta Suorsa 58 | ||||||||
4 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 3.08,3h | |||||
Kirsti Heikkinen 56, Anita Korhonen 56, Raili Tikkunen 56, Heidi Kontinen 56 | ||||||||
5 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 3.10,3h | |||||
Arja Nokkonen 56, Seija Pesonen 56, Salli Hämäläinen 56, Eeva-Liisa Kuusiniemi 57 |