731 urheilijaa, 440 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
4.7. | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 41,7h | |||||
Kalevi Koistinen 46, Esko Luukinen 47, Markku Kukkoaho 46, Raimo Räty 48 | ||||||||
2 | Porin PyrintöPorin Pyrintö | PorinPy | 42,6h | |||||
Timo Malin 50, Turo Grönman 44, Hans Vuori 50, Martti Kröger 45 | ||||||||
3 | Jyväskylän WeikotJyväskylän Weikot | JyväskWei | 42,7h | |||||
Erkki Päivärinta 48, Ismo Pyykkö 43, Reijo Tanttinen 47, Alpo Pirttinen 46 | ||||||||
4 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 43,0h | |||||
Aimo Mehtonen 45, Jorma Soininen 48, Kaj Widbom 50, Stig Lönnqvist 49 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 43,6h | |||||
Pertti Pousi 46, Paul-Henrik Vikman 43, Matti Harri 40, Kari Palmen 46 | ||||||||
6 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 43,6h | |||||
Jorma Rajala 47, Heimo Jokinen 46, Seppo Jussila 45, Kari Petäjä 46 | ||||||||
Välierät 4.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 42,0h | |||||
Kalevi Koistinen 46, Esko Luukinen 47, Markku Kukkoaho 46, Raimo Räty 48 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,4h | |||||
Pertti Pousi 46, Paul-Henrik Vikman 43, Matti Harri 40, Kari Palmen 46 | ||||||||
3 | Porin PyrintöPorin Pyrintö | PorinPy | 42,9h | |||||
Timo Malin 50, Turo Grönman 44, Hans Vuori 50, Martti Kröger 45 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 42,9h | |||||
Antti Murtolahti 41, Juhani Kotikoski 45, Juhani Manninen 41, Kari Pajula 47 | ||||||||
5 | Pargas IdrottsföreningPargas Idrottsförening | PargIF | 43,0h | |||||
Bjarne Holmbom 43, Lars W. Holmberg 46, Roger Nybäck 46, Lars Holmberg 42 | ||||||||
Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | DQ | ||||||
Jarkko Tapola 44, Raimo Vilén 45, Kari Wauhkonen 46, Juha Salmi 49 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 43,2h | |||||
Aimo Mehtonen 45, Jorma Soininen 48, Kaj Widbom 50, Stig Lönnqvist 49 | ||||||||
2 | Jyväskylän WeikotJyväskylän Weikot | JyväskWei | 43,5h | |||||
Erkki Päivärinta 48, Ismo Pyykkö 43, Reijo Tanttinen 47, Alpo Pirttinen 46 | ||||||||
3 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 43,7h | |||||
Jorma Rajala 47, Heimo Jokinen 46, Seppo Jussila 45, Kari Petäjä 46 | ||||||||
4 | Loimaan VoimaLoimaan Voima | LoimVoi | 43,8h | |||||
Hannu Heikkilä 51, Seppo Mäki 48, Jorma Rinne 48, Pertti Ylitalo 46 | ||||||||
5 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 49,2h | |||||
Matti Korva , Leo Silolahti 45, Pentti Luoma 49, Kai Korhonen 51 | ||||||||
Ylöjärven RyhtiYlöjärven Ryhti | YlöjRy | DQ | ||||||
Aimo Mäkinen 47, Martti Jalkanen 45, Matti Kivistö 43, Raimo Haanpää 45 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 4.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 41,4h | |||||
Jarkko Tapola 44, Raimo Vilén 45, Kari Wauhkonen 46, Juha Salmi 49 | ||||||||
2 | Jyväskylän WeikotJyväskylän Weikot | JyväskWei | 43,1h | |||||
Erkki Päivärinta 48, Ismo Pyykkö 43, Reijo Tanttinen 47, Alpo Pirttinen 46 | ||||||||
3 | Porin PyrintöPorin Pyrintö | PorinPy | 43,3h | |||||
Timo Malin 50, Turo Grönman 44, Hans Vuori 50, Martti Kröger 45 | ||||||||
4 | Pargas IdrottsföreningPargas Idrottsförening | PargIF | 43,3h | |||||
Bjarne Holmbom 43, Lars W. Holmberg 46, Roger Nybäck 46, Lars Holmberg 42 | ||||||||
5 | Kuusankosken Kisa KouvolaKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola | KuusKi | 44,1h | |||||
Mauri Lavonen 44, Harri Pöysä 50, Seppo Rainio , Vesa Martelius 41 | ||||||||
6 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 44,2h | |||||
Heikki Olli 47, Martti Olli 51, Markku Hautanen 45 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 42,4h | |||||
Kalevi Koistinen 46, Esko Luukinen 47, Markku Kukkoaho 46, Raimo Räty 48 | ||||||||
2 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 42,4h | |||||
Aimo Mehtonen 45, Jorma Soininen 48, Kaj Widbom 50, Stig Lönnqvist 49 | ||||||||
3 | Ylöjärven RyhtiYlöjärven Ryhti | YlöjRy | 43,8h | |||||
Aimo Mäkinen 47, Martti Jalkanen 45, Matti Kivistö 43, Raimo Haanpää 45 | ||||||||
4 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 44,3h | |||||
Matti Korva , Leo Silolahti 45, Pentti Luoma 49, Kai Korhonen 51 | ||||||||
5 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 44,3h | |||||
Vesa Hannu 50, Teemu Hauta-aho 45, Jorma Harjunpää 49, Heikki Jolula 47 | ||||||||
6 | Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka | KarhU | 44,3h | |||||
Reijo Voutilainen , Matti Korpi 33, Jorma Pietiläinen , Hannu Reponen 48 | ||||||||
7 | Laukaan UrheilijatLaukaan Urheilijat | LaukU | 45,0h | |||||
Jouko Hokkinen , Jorma Jaatinen 46, Matti Salmiovirta 48, Reijo Pirttimäki 46 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,5h | |||||
Pertti Pousi 46, Paul-Henrik Vikman 43, Matti Harri 40, Kari Palmen 46 | ||||||||
2 | Loimaan VoimaLoimaan Voima | LoimVoi | 43,9h | |||||
Hannu Heikkilä 51, Seppo Mäki 48, Jorma Rinne 48, Pertti Ylitalo 46 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 43,9h | |||||
Antti Murtolahti 41, Juhani Kotikoski 45, Juhani Manninen 41, Kari Pajula 47 | ||||||||
4 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 43,9h | |||||
Jorma Rajala 47, Heimo Jokinen 46, Seppo Jussila 45, Kari Petäjä 46 | ||||||||
5 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 44,2h | |||||
Pentti Vanhatalo 48, Heikki Talvitie 47, Teuvo Tommila 46, Seppo Välimäki 47 | ||||||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.13,4h | (ka 20.) | ||||
Kari Wauhkonen 46, Markku Aalto 49, Juha Salmi 49, Jaakko Tuominen 44 | ||||||||
2 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 3.19,0h | |||||
Hannu Westerinen 51, Tapio Raij 46, Sakari Sareskoski 41, Olavi Laakso 46 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.20,8h | |||||
Seppo Kuusiola 41, Jarkko Tapola 44, Matti Schmandt 43, Juha Sarkkula 48 | ||||||||
4 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 3.21,4h | |||||
Kaj Widbom 50, Rolf Englund 49, Stig Lönnqvist 49, Aimo Mehtonen 45 | ||||||||
5 | Jyväskylän WeikotJyväskylän Weikot | JyväskWei | 3.22,0h | |||||
Reijo Tanttinen 47, Alpo Pirttinen 46, Ismo Pyykkö 43, Erkki Päivärinta 48 | ||||||||
6 | Lahden SampoLahden Sampo | LahdSa | 3.22,2h | |||||
Pauli Korhonen 48, Hannu Kyösola 45, Keijo Saario 47, Juhani Jaakkola 45 | ||||||||
7 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 3.23,4h | |||||
Pentti Luoma 49, Kai Korhonen 51, Teuvo Laine 43, Leo Silolahti 45 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 5.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.15,8h | |||||
Kari Wauhkonen 46, Markku Aalto 49, Juha Salmi 49, Jaakko Tuominen 44 | ||||||||
2 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 3.24,7h | |||||
Pentti Luoma 49, Kai Korhonen 51, Teuvo Laine 43, Leo Silolahti 45 | ||||||||
3 | Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka | KarhU | 3.28,3h | |||||
Reijo Voutilainen , Matti Korpi 33, Jorma Pietiläinen , Hannu Reponen 48 | ||||||||
4 | Laukaan UrheilijatLaukaan Urheilijat | LaukU | 3.28,5h | |||||
Matti Salmiovirta 48, Jorma Jaatinen 46, Asko Pöllänen , Reijo Pirttimäki 46 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden SampoLahden Sampo | LahdSa | 3.22,8h | |||||
Pauli Korhonen 48, Hannu Kyösola 45, Keijo Saario 47, Juhani Jaakkola 45 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.23,9h | |||||
Seppo Kuusiola 41, Juha Sarkkula 48, Matti Schmandt 43, Jarkko Tapola 44 | ||||||||
3 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 3.25,3h | |||||
Kaj Widbom 50, Rolf Englund 49, Aimo Mehtonen 45, Stig Lönnqvist 49 | ||||||||
4 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 3.28,0h | |||||
Heikki Talvitie 47, Hannu Sillanpää , Seppo Välimäki 47, Teuvo Tommila 46 | ||||||||
5 | Pudasjärven UrheilijatPudasjärven Urheilijat | PudasjU | 3.28,8h | |||||
Pentti Kuukasjärvi 46, Pentti Pönkkö 47, Aimo Paukkeri , Aimo Paukkeri | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 3.22,6h | |||||
Hannu Westerinen 51, Tapio Raij 46, Sakari Sareskoski 41, Olavi Laakso 46 | ||||||||
2 | Jyväskylän WeikotJyväskylän Weikot | JyväskWei | 3.23,7h | |||||
Reijo Tanttinen 47, Alpo Pirttinen 46, Ismo Pyykkö 43, Erkki Päivärinta 48 | ||||||||
3 | Haminan TarmoHaminan Tarmo | HamTa | 3.25,8h | |||||
Jouko Kolsi 53, Tuomo Korpela 43, Taisto Maaskola 43, Keijo Lille 46 | ||||||||
4 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 3.25,8h | |||||
Jorma Rajala 47, Seppo Jussila 45, Kari Petäjä 46, Heimo Jokinen 46 | ||||||||
5 | IF Standard PurmoIF Standard Purmo | IFStandard | 3.29,3h | |||||
Håkan Björklund 50, Tore Grön 38, Sune Backman 48, Olof Nyman 40 | ||||||||
6 | Karungin Kataja TornioKarungin Kataja Tornio | KarKa | 3.31,1h | |||||
Erkki Kettunen 45, Erkki Tervo 44, Tuomas Kauppi , Hannu Melaluoto 53 | ||||||||
M 4x800 m | ||||||||
4.7. | ||||||||
1 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 7.39,4h | |||||
Heikki Mäkelä 48, Reijo Auvainen 44, Olavi Hedman 47, Raimo Karsikas 43 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.39,4h | |||||
Paavo Hyvönen 43, Juha Sarkkula 48, Markku Aalto 49, Jaakko Tuominen 44 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 7.40,2h | |||||
Kalevi Pantzar 48, Ismo Purhonen 45, Harri Rautamo 46, Jouko Uola 44 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden SampoLahden Sampo | LahdSa | 7.41,2h | (ka 87.) | ||||
Hannu Théman 49, Pauli Korhonen 48, Arto Kuukka 46, Mikko Ala-Leppilampi 43 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 7.41,6h | |||||
Allan Alho 49, Ulf Ek 47, Rune Holmén 45, Rainer Rönn 41 | ||||||||
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 7.43,0h | |||||
Juha Parviainen 45, Raimo Hämynen 48, Kyösti Takkinen 47, Markku Mensala 47 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingin JyryHelsingin Jyry | HelsJy | 7.45,6h | |||||
Rainer Sundman 51, Tapani Ruotanen 46, Aki Loikkanen 45, Eero Taipale 41 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 4.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.43,2h | |||||
Paavo Hyvönen 43, Juha Sarkkula 48, Markku Aalto 49, Jaakko Tuominen 44 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden SampoLahden Sampo | LahdSa | 7.44,8h | |||||
Arto Kuukka 46, Pauli Korhonen 48, Hannu Théman 49, Mikko Ala-Leppilampi 43 | ||||||||
3 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 7.45,6h | |||||
Teuvo Laine 43, Pentti Piiroinen 45, Martti Toivakainen 47, Paavo Heikkinen 44 | ||||||||
4 | Keuruun KisailijatKeuruun Kisailijat | KeurKi | 7.51,0h | |||||
Hannu Ikäläinen 48, Lasse Myllyaho 50, Pertti Virtanen 49, Timo Etelämäki 46 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.11,4h | |||||
Erkki Koskinen 39, Väinö Selin 41, Veijo Keskinen 43, Erkki Kolkka 44 | ||||||||
6 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 8.15,2h | |||||
Jussi Rantamäki 49, Pauli Unkuri 53, Leo Mäenpää 45, Timo Yli-Kantola 46 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 7.40,6h | |||||
Heikki Mäkelä 48, Aimo Peltonen 45, Olavi Hedman 47, Raimo Karsikas 43 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 7.41,3h | |||||
Kalevi Pantzar 48, Ismo Purhonen 45, Harri Rautamo 46, Jouko Uola 44 | ||||||||
3 | Pälkäneen LukkoPälkäneen Lukko | PälkLu | 7.47,2h | |||||
Simo Kaukonen 45, Viljo Kalliola 50, Markku Tapola 47, Erkki Helander 43 | ||||||||
4 | Ylöjärven RyhtiYlöjärven Ryhti | YlöjRy | 7.50,7h | |||||
Pekka Forss 43, Reijo Rautio 44, Aarno Ristimäki 45, Kalevi Surakka 44 | ||||||||
5 | IF Standard PurmoIF Standard Purmo | IFStandard | 7.54,2h | |||||
Håkan Björklund 50, Tore Grön 38, Sune Backman 48, Olof Nyman 40 | ||||||||
6 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 8.23,5h | |||||
Matti Laitala 46, Tapio Raij 46, Olavi Laakso 46, Sakari Sareskoski 41 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 7.41,8h | |||||
Allan Alho 49, Ulf Ek 47, Rune Holmén 45, Rainer Rönn 41 | ||||||||
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 7.42,4h | |||||
Juha Parviainen 45, Raimo Hämynen 48, Kyösti Takkinen 47, Markku Mensala 47 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin JyryHelsingin Jyry | HelsJy | 7.44,2h | |||||
Rainer Sundman 51, Tapani Ruotanen 46, Aki Loikkanen 45, Eero Taipale 41 | ||||||||
4 | Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | 7.57,4h | |||||
Jaakko Salmi 39, Matti Kyytsönen 49, Pentti Eskelinen 44, Pekka Vasala 48 | ||||||||
5 | Pudasjärven UrheilijatPudasjärven Urheilijat | PudasjU | 7.57,6h | |||||
Aimo Paukkeri , Aimo Paukkeri , Tauno Siliämaa , Pentti Pönkkö 47 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 8.05,8h | |||||
Tuomo Jokinen , Matti Mäkinen 52, Tenho Roivainen 48, Tapani Saari 49 | ||||||||
M 4x1500 m | ||||||||
4.7. | ||||||||
1 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 15.38,0h | |||||
Heikki Mäkelä 48, Reijo Auvainen 44, Olavi Hedman 47, Raimo Karsikas 43 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 15.38,8h | |||||
Kaarlo Pärnänen 39, Ulf Ek 47, Rune Holmén 45, Rainer Rönn 41 | ||||||||
3 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | 15.41,4h | |||||
Ilpo Matilainen 44, Rauno Kotkajuuri 41, Seppo Nikkari 48, Jouko Kuha 39 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 15.51,2h | |||||
Kalevi Pantzar 48, Markku Salminen 46, Harri Rautamo 46, Jouko Uola 44 | ||||||||
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 15.52,0h | |||||
Juha Parviainen 45, Markku Mensala 47, Kyösti Takkinen 47, Raimo Hämynen 48 | ||||||||
6 | Lahden SampoLahden Sampo | LahdSa | 15.54,4h | |||||
Kyösti Koskinen 50, Arto Kuukka 46, Hannu Théman 49, Mikko Ala-Leppilampi 43 | ||||||||
7 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 15.57,2h | |||||
Reijo Kuusinen 50, Pentti Piiroinen 45, Martti Toivakainen 47, Paavo Heikkinen 44 | ||||||||
8 | Helsingin JyryHelsingin Jyry | HelsJy | 15.58,6h | |||||
Tapani Ruotanen 46, Urho Juvonen 35, Eero Taipale 41, Aki Loikkanen 45 | ||||||||
9 | Lohijärven Kuohu YlitornioLohijärven Kuohu Ylitornio | LohijKuo | 16.00,8h | |||||
Pekka Vakkuri 42, Eino Uusihannu 49, Paavo Keskitalo 50, Taavi Palokangas 46 | ||||||||
10 | Hirvensalon Heitto TurkuHirvensalon Heitto Turku | HirvHei | 16.10,6h | |||||
Erkki Salmela 40, Aarno Niemi 42, Matti Hämäläinen 45, Raimo Rossinen 44 | ||||||||
11 | Vuoksenniskan Vesa ImatraVuoksenniskan Vesa Imatra | VuoksVe | 16.14,6h | |||||
Pentti Nousiainen 39, Rauno Mattila 41, Pentti Hytti 46, Matti Putkinen 45 | ||||||||
12 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 16.27,0h | |||||
Matti Torvela 43, Yrjö Marttinen 45, Heikki Vakkuri 48, Heikki Hanhela 49 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 4.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | 16.05,2h | |||||
2 | Lohijärven Kuohu YlitornioLohijärven Kuohu Ylitornio | LohijKuo | 16.05,8h | |||||
3 | Vuoksenniskan Vesa ImatraVuoksenniskan Vesa Imatra | VuoksVe | 16.08,8h | |||||
4 | Helsingin JyryHelsingin Jyry | HelsJy | 16.12,0h | |||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 16.23,0h | |||||
6 | Ylöjärven RyhtiYlöjärven Ryhti | YlöjRy | 16.25,0h | |||||
7 | IF Standard PurmoIF Standard Purmo | IFStandard | 16.31,4h | |||||
8 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 16.33,4h | |||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 16.01,4h | |||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 16.01,4h | |||||
3 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 16.01,6h | |||||
4 | Hirvensalon Heitto TurkuHirvensalon Heitto Turku | HirvHei | 16.04,0h | |||||
5 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 16.04,4h | |||||
6 | Lahden SampoLahden Sampo | LahdSa | 16.07,0h | |||||
7 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 16.07,2h | |||||
8 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 16.16,0h | |||||
Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | DNF | ||||||
M20 4x100 m | ||||||||
4.7. | ||||||||
1 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 43,5h | |||||
Heikki Hämäläinen 53, Rauli Korpela 51, Jarmo Suominen 50, Juhani Iso-Kouvola 51 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 44,0h | |||||
Pentti Aalto 51, Risto Nieminen 51, Heikki Palomäki 51, Tuomo Salonen 50 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 44,3h | |||||
Pekka Nurmela 53, Raimo Nieminen 50, Jarmo Seppä 53, Juhani Helenius 51 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 44,7h | |||||
Ulf Jansson 59, Kent Randström 50, Dan Hedberg 53, Per Westerlund 50 | ||||||||
5 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 45,4h | |||||
Toto Olsen 51, Markku Lyyra 51, Pertti Juutilainen 50, Timo Viljakainen 51 | ||||||||
6 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 45,7h | |||||
Erkki Välimaa 50, Jarmo Aaltonen 51, Pekka Laine 51, Kai Nieminen 51 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 4.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 44,1h | |||||
Heikki Hämäläinen 53, Rauli Korpela 51, Jarmo Suominen 50, Juhani Iso-Kouvola 51 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 44,2h | |||||
Pekka Nurmela 53, Raimo Nieminen 50, Jarmo Seppä 53, Juhani Helenius 51 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 44,8h | |||||
Ulf Jansson 59, Kent Randström 50, Dan Hedberg 53, Per Westerlund 50 | ||||||||
4 | Karungin Kataja TornioKarungin Kataja Tornio | KarKa | 46,2h | |||||
Tuomas Kauppi , Pekka Mölsä 50, Hannu Rantapuro 50, Lassi Yliniva 50 | ||||||||
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 46,3h | |||||
Keijo Kuusinen 50, Matti Koppeli , Risto Holmalahti 50, Heikki Ranki 50 | ||||||||
6 | Toholammin UrheilijatToholammin Urheilijat | ToholU | 46,4h | |||||
Jorma Seppälä 53, Veli-Matti Syrjälä 50, Martti Koskela 53, Veijo Nousiainen 50 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 44,2h | |||||
Pentti Aalto 51, Risto Nieminen 51, Heikki Palomäki 51, Tuomo Salonen 50 | ||||||||
2 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 45,3h | |||||
Toto Olsen 51, Markku Lyyra 51, Pertti Juutilainen 50, Timo Viljakainen 51 | ||||||||
3 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 45,9h | |||||
Erkki Välimaa 50, Jarmo Aaltonen 51, Pekka Laine 51, Kai Nieminen 51 | ||||||||
4 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 45,9h | |||||
Teppo Porri 50, Pekka Neittaanmäki 51, Olavi Muittari 51, Seppo Kauppinen 50 | ||||||||
5 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 46,3h | |||||
Veli-Jussi Jalkanen 52, Juhani Tiihonen 51, Klaus Nerdrum 51, Eero Eloranta 50 | ||||||||
M20 4x400 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 3.22,4h | |||||
Rauli Korpela 51, Heikki Hämäläinen 53, Jarmo Suominen 50, Juhani Iso-Kouvola 51 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.23,8h | |||||
Jorma Riipinen 53, Kai Saksman 50, Ensio Lankinen 52, Markku Taskinen 52 | ||||||||
3 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 3.25,6h | |||||
Antero Nyyssölä 50, Martti Olli 51, Raimo Alanen 52, Ensio Nyyssölä 52 | ||||||||
4 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 3.26,0h | |||||
Kaarlo Pöllänen 52, Eero Eloranta 50, Tapani Turunen 52, Juhani Tiihonen 51 | ||||||||
5 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 3.27,2h | |||||
Yrjö Koivunen 54, Ari Salmi 53, Timo Viljakainen 51, Markku Lyyra 51 | ||||||||
6 | Posion PyrintöPosion Pyrintö | PosPy | 3.29,2h | |||||
Auno Maaninka 51, Kari Sanelma 50, Jouni Viita-aho 50, Mikko Niemelä 50 | ||||||||
7 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.29,6h | |||||
Jouko Reunanen 52, Raimo Nieminen 50, Lauri Laiho 50, Jarmo Seppä 53 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 5.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.23,6h | |||||
Jorma Riipinen 53, Kai Saksman 50, Ensio Lankinen 52, Markku Taskinen 52 | ||||||||
2 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 3.23,6h | |||||
Rauli Korpela 51, Heikki Hämäläinen 53, Jarmo Suominen 50, Juhani Iso-Kouvola 51 | ||||||||
3 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 3.26,8h | |||||
Yrjö Koivunen 54, Ari Salmi 53, Timo Viljakainen 51, Markku Lyyra 51 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.28,6h | |||||
Jouko Reunanen 52, Raimo Nieminen 50, Lauri Laiho 50, Jarmo Seppä 53 | ||||||||
5 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 3.34,6h | |||||
Kjell Krook 52, Henrik Nylund 50, Matts-Johan Thylin 50, Clas-Göran Bystedt 50 | ||||||||
6 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 3.35,2h | |||||
Jukka Aaltonen 52, Kai Nieminen 51, Pekka Laine 51, Jarmo Aaltonen 51 | ||||||||
7 | Toholammin UrheilijatToholammin Urheilijat | ToholU | 3.37,0h | |||||
Veijo Nousiainen 50, Jorma Seppälä 53, Martti Koskela 53, Veli-Matti Syrjälä 50 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 3.25,8h | |||||
Antero Nyyssölä 50, Martti Olli 51, Raimo Alanen 52, Ensio Nyyssölä 52 | ||||||||
2 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 3.26,6h | |||||
Kaarlo Pöllänen 52, Eero Eloranta 50, Tapani Turunen 52, Juhani Tiihonen 51 | ||||||||
3 | Posion PyrintöPosion Pyrintö | PosPy | 3.28,0h | |||||
Auno Maaninka 51, Kari Sanelma 50, Jouni Viita-aho 50, Mikko Niemelä 50 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.30,2h | |||||
Kari Salo 51, Tuomo Salonen 50, Risto Nieminen 51, Juha Kuoppasalmi 50 | ||||||||
5 | Lohjan LouhiLohjan Louhi | LohjLou | 3.31,8h | |||||
Jukka Heinänen 51, Torsti Eriksson 52, Hannu Ståhlberg 52, Timo Lindroos 52 | ||||||||
6 | Kuusamon Erä-VeikotKuusamon Erä-Veikot | KuusEV | 3.40,8h | |||||
Veijo Heiskanen 50, Pasi Pohjola 50, Mikko Isopoussu 50, Matti Isopoussu 52 | ||||||||
M20 4x1500 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Posion PyrintöPosion Pyrintö | PosPy | 16.27,4h | |||||
Allan Maaninka 52, Jouni Viita-aho 50, Kaarlo Maaninka 53, Matti Karjalainen 50 | ||||||||
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 16.34,2h | |||||
Keijo Jalkanen 50, Leo Pölönen 50, Risto Lehikoinen 50, Tero Pulli 51 | ||||||||
3 | Keuruun KisailijatKeuruun Kisailijat | KeurKi | 16.44,8h | |||||
Matti Simsiö 50, Veikko Kiviaho 52, Pekka Eriksson 51, Lasse Myllyaho 50 | ||||||||
4 | Vaalan KarhuVaalan Karhu | VaalKa | 16.45,0h | |||||
Mauno Keto 51, Veli Kalaoja 52, Mauri Lindstedt 50, Matti Salonen 51 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 16.51,8h | |||||
Jorma Kuparinen 51, Raymond Andersson 50, Seppo Tenitz 51, Esa Vaittinen 50 | ||||||||
6 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 16.56,2h | |||||
Matti Muilu 51, Esko Kangasluoma 51, Martti Kivisaari 51, Osmo Ketonen 51 | ||||||||
7 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 17.01,4h | |||||
Jorma Haaranen 50, Pentti Silvennoinen 50, Erkki Poutanen 50, Pentti Ranki 50 | ||||||||
8 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 17.15,8h | |||||
Per-Erik Bredbacka 52, Karl-Erik Långström 52, Raimo Koikkalainen 51, Bjarne Jansson 50 | ||||||||
9 | Tikkakosken Tikka JyväskyläTikkakosken Tikka Jyväskylä | TikkakTi | 17.16,8h | |||||
Raimo Nerg 51, Erkki Nerg 52, Reijo Ikonen 51, Pentti Wacker 52 | ||||||||
10 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | 17.25,6h | |||||
Boris Burakoff 50, Kalevi Ahola 50, Jaakko Heiskanen 51, Reijo Raitio 51 | ||||||||
11 | Kangaskylän Nuorisoseuran Urh. ReisjärviKangaskylän Nuorisoseuran Urh. Reisjärvi | KangaskNsU | 17.27,8h | |||||
Seppo Kirmanen 52, Aaro Järvelä 50, Jouko Hylkilä 51, Erkki Nyman 51 | ||||||||
12 | Kuljun Jyry LempääläKuljun Jyry Lempäälä | KuljJy | 17.55,2h | |||||
Ari Paasivirta 52, Esko Mäkiniemi 53, Ensio Lehtonen 52, Lauri Saari 50 | ||||||||
13 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 18.14,0h | |||||
Martti Kallio 50, Markku Lepistö 50, Pertti Halli 50, Markku Salmela 50 | ||||||||
M18 4x100 m | ||||||||
4.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 44,1h | |||||
Jorma Riipinen 53, Markku Taskinen 52, Pekka Vyyryläinen 53, Ensio Lankinen 52 | ||||||||
2 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 44,5h | |||||
Antti Ahvenniemi 52, Vilho Lahti 51, Raimo Alanen 52, Ensio Nyyssölä 52 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 44,8h | |||||
Seppo Hiltunen 53, Matti Veikkolainen 53, Jarmo Nikitin 53, Max Nyman 53 | ||||||||
4 | Kuortaneen KuntoKuortaneen Kunto | KuortKu | 45,1h | |||||
Kari Rasinperä 52, Markku Mäkinen 53, Pertti Peltola 52, Henry Sippola 53 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 45,4h | |||||
Pertti Reijula 52, Juhani Heinonen 52, Seppo Heiskanen 52, Leo Vilen 52 | ||||||||
6 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 45,6h | |||||
Jaakko Koponen 52, Ari Salmi 53, Markku Happonen 53, Perttu Halmetoja 52 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 4.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 44,2h | |||||
Jorma Riipinen 53, Markku Taskinen 52, Pekka Vyyryläinen 53, Ensio Lankinen 52 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 45,8h | |||||
Pertti Reijula 52, Juhani Heinonen 52, Seppo Heiskanen 52, Leo Vilen 52 | ||||||||
3 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 46,3h | |||||
Jaakko Koponen 52, Ari Salmi 53, Markku Happonen 53, Perttu Halmetoja 52 | ||||||||
4 | Vetelin UrheilijatVetelin Urheilijat | VetU | 46,4h | |||||
Juha Huusko 54, Olavi Pihlajaharju 52, Lasse Tikkakoski 52, Markku Vähäkainu 53 | ||||||||
5 | Jyskän Ryhti JyväskyläJyskän Ryhti Jyväskylä | JyskRy | 46,5h | |||||
Jorma Hirvi 52, Reijo Korhonen 52, Sauli Kotamäki 52, Raimo Hirvi 52 | ||||||||
6 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 46,5h | |||||
Juha Orrenmaa 51, Markku Hautala 53, Esko Kleimola 53, Sauli Pollari 52 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 44,8h | |||||
Antti Ahvenniemi 52, Vilho Lahti 51, Raimo Alanen 52, Ensio Nyyssölä 52 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 44,9h | |||||
Seppo Hiltunen 53, Matti Veikkolainen 53, Jarmo Nikitin 53, Max Nyman 53 | ||||||||
3 | Kuortaneen KuntoKuortaneen Kunto | KuortKu | 45,0h | |||||
Kari Rasinperä 52, Markku Mäkinen 53, Pertti Peltola 52, Henry Sippola 53 | ||||||||
4 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 45,5h | |||||
Markku Kuusamo 52, Tapani Turunen 52, Timo Pitkänen 52, Kaarlo Pöllänen 52 | ||||||||
5 | Lohjan LouhiLohjan Louhi | LohjLou | 45,5h | |||||
Reijo Sundholm 52, Torsti Eriksson 52, Hannu Ståhlberg 52, Timo Lindroos 52 | ||||||||
6 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 45,6h | |||||
Pekka Hahto 52, Kari Airas 54, Arto Nuorkivi 52, Jukka Tegelberg 52 | ||||||||
7 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 47,2h | |||||
Hannu Kohonen 52, Reijo Rossi 52, Heikki Valkjärvi 52, Jorma Heljopuro 53 | ||||||||
M18 4x800 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.59,8h | |||||
Risto Jäntti 53, Hannu Härkönen 52, Kimmo Kuoppasalmi 52, Max Nyman 53 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.05,2h | |||||
Tauno Meiseri 54, Seppo Pursiainen 53, Hannu Leppänen 53, Raimo Kivinen 52 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun NMKY:n UrheilijatOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | OulNMKY | 8.19,2h | |||||
Kimmo Mustonen 53, Esko Hiivala 52, Asko Kreivi 52, Jarmo Ala-Ketola 53 | ||||||||
4 | Hankasalmen HankaHankasalmen Hanka | HankasHa | 8.22,8h | |||||
Jarmo Sivula 53, Kyösti Lyytikäinen 52, Tapio Sivula 52, Antti Rossi 52 | ||||||||
5 | Iitin PyrintöIitin Pyrintö | IitPy | 8.23,0h | |||||
Heimo Aaltonen 52, Risto Tuominen 53, Markku Sahala 52, Tero Rytkönen 53 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.24,2h | |||||
Seppo Paananen 53, Reijo Virtanen 54, Hannu Salonen 54, Jarmo Manninen 52 | ||||||||
7 | Vetelin UrheilijatVetelin Urheilijat | VetU | 8.32,6h | |||||
Reijo Pulkkinen 52, Jouko Pulkkinen 52, Mikko Nisula 53, Kauko Pulkkinen 52 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 4.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.15,6h | |||||
Tauno Meiseri 54, Hannu Leppänen 53, Raimo Kivinen 52, Seppo Pursiainen 53 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.26,4h | |||||
Seppo Paananen 53, Reijo Virtanen 54, Hannu Salonen 54, Jarmo Manninen 52 | ||||||||
3 | Kuusamon Erä-VeikotKuusamon Erä-Veikot | KuusEV | 8.30,2h | |||||
Kari Saapunki 55, Kari Maikku 54, Veijo Nevala 54, Kalervo Ervasti 52 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.30,6h | |||||
Ilkka Toroi 53, Keijo Pikkarainen 53, Martti Lipponen 53, Jorma Jokinen 51 | ||||||||
5 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 8.48,0h | |||||
Sauli Pollari 52, Jouko Rajamäki 52, Markku Hautala 53, Pauli Unkuri 53 | ||||||||
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 8.49,1h | |||||
Kari Poutanen 52, Ari Jämsen 52, Anssi Niemelä 53, Markku Jokiperä 52 | ||||||||
7 | Joroisten UrheilijatJoroisten Urheilijat | JorU | 9.17,0h | |||||
Esko Damski 53, Esko Intke 52, Veli Pulliainen 52, Kari Tarvainen 52 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.13,0h | |||||
Risto Jäntti 53, Hannu Härkönen 52, Max Nyman 53, Kimmo Kuoppasalmi 52 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun NMKY:n UrheilijatOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | OulNMKY | 8.20,8h | |||||
Kimmo Mustonen 53, Esko Hiivala 52, Asko Kreivi 52, Jarmo Ala-Ketola 53 | ||||||||
3 | Iitin PyrintöIitin Pyrintö | IitPy | 8.23,0h | |||||
Heimo Aaltonen 52, Risto Tuominen 53, Markku Sahala 52, Tero Rytkönen 53 | ||||||||
4 | Vetelin UrheilijatVetelin Urheilijat | VetU | 8.23,2h | |||||
Reijo Pulkkinen 52, Jouko Pulkkinen 52, Mikko Nisula 53, Kauko Pulkkinen 52 | ||||||||
5 | Hankasalmen HankaHankasalmen Hanka | HankasHa | 8.26,0h | |||||
Jarmo Sivula 53, Kyösti Lyytikäinen 52, Tapio Sivula 52, Antti Rossi 52 | ||||||||
6 | Kangasniemen KalskeKangasniemen Kalske | KangasnKa | 8.46,6h | |||||
Ilmo Siitari 52, Antti Laitinen 52, Keijo Tarvonen 52, Ari Savolainen 52 | ||||||||
M16 4x100 m | ||||||||
4.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 45,4h | |||||
Jukka Härkönen 54, Matti Liukko 54, Esko Nivalainen 54, Hannu Havas 54 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 45,6h | |||||
Jouko Pelkonen 54, Pekka Korhonen 54, Terho Kaikkonen 55, Kari Maijala 54 | ||||||||
3 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 46,9h | |||||
Juha Sappinen 53, Pentti Nikkinen 55, Erkki Loponen 54, Yrjö Koivunen 54 | ||||||||
4 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 47,4h | |||||
Harry Bodö 54, Jerker Södergård 54, Ben Rönnqvist 55, Jahn-Ove Eriksson 54 | ||||||||
5 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 48,0h | |||||
Jari Kauppila 54, Juhani Tuomaala 54, Pauli Kankaanpää 54, Pauli Perttula 54 | ||||||||
6 | Laukaan UrheilijatLaukaan Urheilijat | LaukU | 48,5h | |||||
Jorma Juusonen 55, Kari Oksanen 53, Teuvo Paatelainen 54, Hannu Vallipuro 53 | ||||||||
7 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 48,5h | |||||
Jorma Kotro 55, Timo Pieviläinen 54, Erkki Lehtinen 54, Reino Lehtinen 54 | ||||||||
Välierät 4.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 45,9h | |||||
Jukka Härkönen 54, Matti Liukko 54, Esko Nivalainen 54, Hannu Havas 54 | ||||||||
2 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 47,2h | |||||
Juha Sappinen 53, Pentti Nikkinen 55, Erkki Loponen 54, Yrjö Koivunen 54 | ||||||||
3 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 47,5h | |||||
Harry Bodö 54, Jerker Södergård 54, Ben Rönnqvist 55, Jahn-Ove Eriksson 54 | ||||||||
4 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 47,5h | |||||
Jari Kauppila 54, Juhani Tuomaala 54, Pauli Kankaanpää 54, Pauli Perttula 54 | ||||||||
5 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 47,6h | |||||
Harri Alanen 54, Asko Puisto 54, Martti Nyyssölä 54, Kauko Hanhikangas 54 | ||||||||
Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | DQ | ||||||
Jukka Louhimo 57, Timo Sammalkangas 54, Erkki Luoma 55, Lauri Ranta 55 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 45,6h | |||||
Jouko Pelkonen 54, Pekka Korhonen 54, Terho Kaikkonen 55, Kari Maijala 54 | ||||||||
2 | Laukaan UrheilijatLaukaan Urheilijat | LaukU | 47,4h | |||||
Jorma Juusonen 55, Kari Oksanen 53, Teuvo Paatelainen 54, Hannu Vallipuro 53 | ||||||||
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 47,7h | |||||
Jorma Kotro 55, Timo Pieviläinen 54, Erkki Lehtinen 54, Reino Lehtinen 54 | ||||||||
4 | Lohtajan Veikot KokkolaLohtajan Veikot Kokkola | LohtVei | 47,7h | |||||
Hannu Himanka 54, Jaakko Kesola 54, Hannu Koski 54, Hannu Niemelä 54 | ||||||||
5 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 47,8h | |||||
Heikki Ylönen 54, Risto Nurmela 54, Kai Pahl 54, Hannu Rinne 54 | ||||||||
6 | Kestilän Kisa-Veikot SiikalatvaKestilän Kisa-Veikot Siikalatva | KestKV | 48,4h | |||||
Pasi Lämsä 54, Paavo Lääkkö 54, Raimo Kaikkonen 54, Ilkka Mannermaa 54 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 4.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 47,6h | |||||
Harry Bodö 54, Jerker Södergård 54, Ben Rönnqvist 55, Jahn-Ove Eriksson 54 | ||||||||
2 | Kestilän Kisa-Veikot SiikalatvaKestilän Kisa-Veikot Siikalatva | KestKV | 47,7h | |||||
Pasi Lämsä 54, Paavo Lääkkö 54, Raimo Kaikkonen 54, Ilkka Mannermaa 54 | ||||||||
3 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 47,8h | |||||
Jari Kauppila 54, Juhani Tuomaala 54, Pauli Kankaanpää 54, Pauli Perttula 54 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 48,2h | |||||
Pauli Nerg 54, Dag Hellevig 54, Antti Polojärvi 54, Heikki Taimisto 54 | ||||||||
5 | Pihtiputaan UrheilijatPihtiputaan Urheilijat | PihtipU | 48,8h | |||||
Esa Tiainen 54, Erkki Kananen 54, Markku Partanen 54, Kari Parkkonen 54 | ||||||||
6 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 50,0h | |||||
Jouni Rajamäki 54, Jari Paalanen 55, Juhani Mäenpää 54, Erkki Kukkonen 54 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 47,7h | |||||
Jorma Kotro 55, Timo Pieviläinen 54, Erkki Lehtinen 54, Reino Lehtinen 54 | ||||||||
2 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 47,8h | |||||
Heikki Ylönen 54, Risto Nurmela 54, Kai Pahl 54, Hannu Rinne 54 | ||||||||
3 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 48,1h | |||||
Harri Alanen 54, Asko Puisto 54, Martti Nyyssölä 54, Kauko Hanhikangas 54 | ||||||||
4 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 48,8h | |||||
Jouni Arponen 54, Jorma Viljanen 54, Kyösti Lamminpää 55, Kari Lindberg 54 | ||||||||
5 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 48,8h | |||||
Kimmo Kylämies 57, Hannu Norkko 54, Heikki Räsänen 54, Juha Laine 54 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 45,6h | |||||
Jukka Härkönen 54, Matti Liukko 54, Esko Nivalainen 54, Hannu Havas 54 | ||||||||
2 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 47,5h | |||||
Juha Sappinen 53, Pentti Nikkinen 55, Erkki Loponen 54, Yrjö Koivunen 54 | ||||||||
3 | Lohtajan Veikot KokkolaLohtajan Veikot Kokkola | LohtVei | 48,2h | |||||
Hannu Himanka 54, Jaakko Kesola 54, Hannu Koski 54, Hannu Niemelä 54 | ||||||||
4 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 48,5h | |||||
Esa Kaihlajärvi 56, Jorma Bunda 54, Heikki Neittaanmäki 54, Jari Laulainen 54 | ||||||||
5 | Karungin Kataja TornioKarungin Kataja Tornio | KarKa | 48,7h | |||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 46,2h | |||||
Jouko Pelkonen 54, Pekka Korhonen 54, Terho Kaikkonen 55, Kari Maijala 54 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 48,0h | |||||
Jukka Louhimo 57, Timo Sammalkangas 54, Erkki Luoma 55, Lauri Ranta 55 | ||||||||
3 | Laukaan UrheilijatLaukaan Urheilijat | LaukU | 48,1h | |||||
Jorma Juusonen 55, Jari Oksanen 54, Teuvo Paatelainen 54, Hannu Vallipuro 53 | ||||||||
4 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 48,8h | |||||
Matti Eskelinen 56, Pekka Miettinen 55, Harri Rytsy 54, Jarmo Immonen 54 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-ToveritHelsingin Kisa-Toverit | HelsKT | 49,0h | |||||
Mauri Merikanto 54, Unto Tiitinen 54, Ilkka Roitto 54, Juha Kähkönen 55 | ||||||||
M16 4x800 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.30,6h | |||||
Dag Hellevig 54, Esko Nivalainen 54, Heikki Taimisto 54, Jukka Härkönen 54 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.35,0h | |||||
Juha Hampaala 54, Kari Äijälä 53, Risto Sinkkilä 54, Jouni Kareinen 55 | ||||||||
3 | Kälviän TarmoKälviän Tarmo | KälvTa | 8.38,6h | |||||
Jukka Leppäkari 54, Matti Anttila 56, Simo Ruokoja 54, Mauri Niemi 55 | ||||||||
4 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 8.41,2h | |||||
Ove Sundblom 54, Stig Orre 55, Kenneth Andersson 54, Per-Erik Lindqvist 54 | ||||||||
5 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 8.45,6h | |||||
Risto Malkamäki 53, Olli Ketonen 54, Aaro Finnilä 54, Arto Isomäki 55 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.59,6h | |||||
Aki Salmi 56, Jorma Äijälä 54, Kai Kärkkäinen 56, Kari Ikäheimonen 55 | ||||||||
7 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 9.10,2h | |||||
Keijo Herranen 54, Reijo Bunda 54, Tarmo Wallenius 54, Heikki Neittaanmäki 54 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 4.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.34,8h | |||||
Dag Hellevig 54, Esko Nivalainen 54, Heikki Taimisto 54, Jukka Härkönen 54 | ||||||||
2 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 8.43,2h | |||||
Risto Malkamäki 53, Olli Ketonen 54, Aaro Finnilä 54, Arto Isomäki 55 | ||||||||
3 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 8.48,2h | |||||
Ove Sundblom 54, Stig Orre 55, Kenneth Andersson 54, Per-Erik Lindqvist 54 | ||||||||
4 | Vetelin UrheilijatVetelin Urheilijat | VetU | 9.00,8h | |||||
5 | Hankasalmen HankaHankasalmen Hanka | HankasHa | 9.05,6h | |||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 9.43,0h | |||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.47,8h | |||||
Juha Hampaala 54, Kari Äijälä 53, Risto Sinkkilä 54, Jouni Kareinen 55 | ||||||||
2 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | 8.55,2h | |||||
Tarmo Mäkinen 54, Veli Valkeajärvi 54, Matti Kingelin 54, Jarmo Uotila 54 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.57,2h | |||||
Ilpo Vähäruokola 55, Timo Järvinen 54, Markku Wessman 55, Lauri Ranta 55 | ||||||||
4 | Lohtajan Veikot KokkolaLohtajan Veikot Kokkola | LohtVei | 9.01,8h | |||||
5 | Karungin Kataja TornioKarungin Kataja Tornio | KarKa | 9.09,4h | |||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 9.10,6h | |||||
7 | Pihtiputaan UrheilijatPihtiputaan Urheilijat | PihtipU | 9.23,2h | |||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kälviän TarmoKälviän Tarmo | KälvTa | 8.50,2h | |||||
Jukka Leppäkari 54, Matti Anttila 56, Simo Ruokoja 54, Mauri Niemi 55 | ||||||||
2 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 8.51,6h | |||||
Keijo Herranen 54, Reijo Bunda 54, Tarmo Wallenius 54, Heikki Neittaanmäki 54 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.51,8h | |||||
Aki Salmi 56, Jorma Äijälä 54, Kai Kärkkäinen 56, Kari Ikäheimonen 55 | ||||||||
4 | Kokemäen Kova-VäkiKokemäen Kova-Väki | KokemKV | 8.57,6h | |||||
Kari Kulkki 54, Pekka Salonen 54, Esa Mäkitalo 54, Matti Suomalainen 54 | ||||||||
5 | Lohjan UrheilijatLohjan Urheilijat | LohjU | 8.59,8h | |||||
6 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 9.07,4h | |||||
7 | Liedon LujaLiedon Luja | LiedLu | 9.15,6h | |||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 4x100 m | ||||||||
4.7. | ||||||||
1 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 48,5h | |||||
Viveca Westman 50, Mona-Lisa Strandvall 51, Maija-Liisa Limnell 50, Ulla Karjaluoto 50 | ||||||||
2 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 49,3h | |||||
Inger Roos 47, Marika Eklund 48, Leena Olenius 51, Yvonne Hannus 54 | ||||||||
3 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | HollU | 49,9h | |||||
Ritva Laaksonen 52, Marja-Liisa Mäkelä 49, Liisa Mallinen 51, Lea Kylmälä 53 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 50,6h | |||||
Sirpa Korhonen 53, Carita Haapalainen 51, Eila Kelo 48, Riitta Hagman 50 | ||||||||
5 | Kalajoen JunkkaritKalajoen Junkkarit | KalajJu | 50,6h | |||||
Leila Karhula 49, Mirja Kärjä 49, Laura Kärjä 48, Seija Rönn 54 | ||||||||
6 | Säkylän UrheilijatSäkylän Urheilijat | SäkU | 50,6h | |||||
Erja Sillanpää 53, Annukka Mäkinen 51, Saila Perttula 52, Pirjo Mäkinen 50 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 4.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 49,5h | |||||
Viveca Westman 50, Mona-Lisa Strandvall 51, Maija-Liisa Limnell 50, Ulla Karjaluoto 50 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 50,8h | |||||
Sirpa Korhonen 53, Carita Haapalainen 51, Eila Kelo 48, Riitta Hagman 50 | ||||||||
3 | Säkylän UrheilijatSäkylän Urheilijat | SäkU | 51,3h | |||||
Erja Sillanpää 53, Annukka Mäkinen 51, Saila Perttula 52, Pirjo Mäkinen 50 | ||||||||
4 | Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | 51,6h | |||||
5 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 53,4h | |||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 49,8h | |||||
Inger Roos 47, Marika Eklund 48, Leena Olenius 51, Yvonne Hannus 54 | ||||||||
2 | Kalajoen JunkkaritKalajoen Junkkarit | KalajJu | 50,4h | |||||
Leila Karhula 49, Mirja Kärjä 49, Laura Kärjä 48, Seija Rönn 54 | ||||||||
3 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | HollU | 50,4h | |||||
Ritva Laaksonen 52, Marja-Liisa Mäkelä 49, Liisa Mallinen 51, Lea Kylmälä 53 | ||||||||
4 | Evijärven UrheilijatEvijärven Urheilijat | EvijU | 51,2h | |||||
5 | Tammelan RyskeTammelan Ryske | TammRy | 52,7h | |||||
6 | Petäjäveden PetäjäisetPetäjäveden Petäjäiset | PetäjävPe | 53,2h | |||||
7 | Kaarinan UrheilijatKaarinan Urheilijat | KaarUrh | 53,6h | |||||
N 4x400 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 3.59,8h | SE | ||||
Viveca Westman 50, Maija-Liisa Limnell 50, Ulla Karjaluoto 50, Mona-Lisa Strandvall 51 | ||||||||
2 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 4.03,4h | |||||
Inger Roos 47, Leena Olenius 51, Yvonne Hannus 54, Marika Eklund 48 | ||||||||
3 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | HollU | 4.04,4h | |||||
Liisa Mallinen 51, Marja-Liisa Mäkelä 49, Ritva Laaksonen 52, Lea Kylmälä 53 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 4.06,2h | |||||
Kaarina Koskela 50, Ritva-Liisa Tuominen 48, Irja Pettinen 49, Riitta Hagman 50 | ||||||||
5 | Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | 4.08,8h | |||||
Eeva Ovaska 51, Pirjo Vahlsten 49, Pirkko Hannula 47, Seija-Liisa Laavi 47 | ||||||||
6 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 4.17,8h | |||||
Pirjo Hakala 43, Airi Ahonen 46, Marjatta Minkkinen 55, Sirkka-Liisa Kuhno 46 | ||||||||
7 | Kalajoen JunkkaritKalajoen Junkkarit | KalajJu | 4.22,6h | |||||
Leila Karhula 49, Mirja Kärjä 49, Laura Kärjä 48, Seija Rönn 54 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 5.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 4.04,0h | |||||
Kaarina Koskela 50, Ritva-Liisa Tuominen 48, Irja Pettinen 49, Riitta Hagman 50 | ||||||||
2 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 4.04,6h | |||||
Inger Roos 47, Leena Olenius 51, Yvonne Hannus 54, Marika Eklund 48 | ||||||||
3 | Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | 4.05,2h | |||||
Eeva Ovaska 51, Pirjo Vahlsten 49, Pirkko Hannula 47, Seija-Liisa Laavi 47 | ||||||||
4 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | HollU | 4.06,0h | |||||
Liisa Mallinen 51, Marja-Liisa Mäkelä 49, Ritva Laaksonen 52, Lea Kylmälä 53 | ||||||||
5 | Nivalan UrheilijatNivalan Urheilijat | NivU | 4.24,4h | |||||
Aila Kukkola 55, Raija Kivioja 53, Helena Takalo 47, Riitta Ohtamaa 54 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 4.04,6h | |||||
Viveca Westman 50, Maija-Liisa Limnell 50, Ulla Karjaluoto 50, Mona-Lisa Strandvall 51 | ||||||||
2 | Kalajoen JunkkaritKalajoen Junkkarit | KalajJu | 4.15,6h | |||||
Leila Karhula 49, Mirja Kärjä 49, Laura Kärjä 48, Seija Rönn 54 | ||||||||
3 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 4.18,8h | |||||
Pirjo Hakala 43, Airi Ahonen 46, Marjatta Minkkinen 55, Sirkka-Liisa Kuhno 46 | ||||||||
4 | Säkylän UrheilijatSäkylän Urheilijat | SäkU | 4.19,4h | |||||
Erja Sillanpää 53, Kirsti Torkkeli 52, Annukka Mäkinen 51, Leena Einola 56 | ||||||||
N 3x800 m | ||||||||
4.7. | ||||||||
1 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 7.05,0h | |||||
Ritva Lahti 54, Airi Ahonen 46, Sirkka-Liisa Kuhno 46 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 7.09,4h | |||||
Ritva-Liisa Tuominen 48, Kaarina Koskela 50, Irja Pettinen 49 | ||||||||
3 | Keuruun KisailijatKeuruun Kisailijat | KeurKi | 7.10,6h | (ka 46.) | ||||
Marja-Riitta Masalin 50, Raija Koskela 50, Sirkka Ikäläinen 50 | ||||||||
4 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 7.17,2h | |||||
Irma Laurila 51, Hilkka Kuismin 54, Marja Kimpimäki 51 | ||||||||
5 | Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | 7.18,8h | (ka 55.) | ||||
Pirjo Vahlsten 49, Tuula Ovaska 53, Pirkko Hannula 47 | ||||||||
6 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 7.24,0h | |||||
Tarja Nousiainen 55, Hanna Kiuru 58, Eija Kiuru 56 | ||||||||
7 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 7.31,6h | |||||
Vieno Määränen 53, Saara Heikkinen 54, Pirjo Wilmi 51 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 4.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 7.15,3h | |||||
Ritva-Liisa Tuominen 48, Kaarina Koskela 50, Irja Pettinen 49 | ||||||||
2 | Keuruun KisailijatKeuruun Kisailijat | KeurKi | 7.18,2h | |||||
Marja-Riitta Masalin 50, Raija Koskela 50, Sirkka Ikäläinen 50 | ||||||||
3 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 7.19,4h | |||||
Irma Laurila 51, Hilkka Kuismin 54, Marja Kimpimäki 51 | ||||||||
4 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 7.20,0h | |||||
Tarja Nousiainen 55, Hanna Kiuru 58, Eija Kiuru 56 | ||||||||
5 | Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | 7.29,8h | |||||
Pirjo Vahlsten 49, Tuula Ovaska 53, Pirkko Hannula 47 | ||||||||
6 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 7.39,8h | |||||
Leena Virtanen 52, Raili Fält 53, Anja Tuominen 47 | ||||||||
7 | Lumijoen LumiukotLumijoen Lumiukot | LumijLU | 7.49,6h | |||||
Marketta Saarela 53, Liisa Vesa 53, Inkeri Similä 43 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 7.20,8h | |||||
Ritva Lahti 54, Airi Ahonen 46, Sirkka-Liisa Kuhno 46 | ||||||||
2 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 7.24,2h | |||||
Vieno Määränen 53, Saara Heikkinen 54, Pirjo Wilmi 51 | ||||||||
3 | Nivalan UrheilijatNivalan Urheilijat | NivU | 7.31,0h | |||||
Raija Kivioja 53, Riitta Ohtamaa 54, Helena Takalo 47 | ||||||||
4 | Humppilan YriHumppilan Yri | HumppY | 7.35,8h | (ka 77.) | ||||
Eliisa Leppäkoski 52, Tuija Peltonen , Salme Haavisto 49 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden SampoLahden Sampo | LahdSa | 7.37,4h | (ka 80.) | ||||
Mirja Heikkinen , Terttu Parviainen 51, Kaarina Tuovinen 47 | ||||||||
6 | Virtain UrheilijatVirtain Urheilijat | VirtU | 7.39,6h | |||||
Liisa Saarinen 46, Anna Raiskinmäki 56, Pirkko Saarinen 50 | ||||||||
7 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 8.07,2h | |||||
Tarja Kamppila 56, Raili Kamppila 57, Helena Kivikangas 54 | ||||||||
N18 4x100 m | ||||||||
4.7. | ||||||||
1 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 51,2h | |||||
Arja Siltaloppi 56, Maria-Liisa Jalonen 52, Ritva Iipponen 52, Elina Ala-Fossi 52 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 51,2h | |||||
Pirjo Kankkunen 54, Pirkko Rehfeldt 54, Riitta-Liisa Elovainio 53, Helena Pekkinen 54 | ||||||||
3 | Kuortaneen KuntoKuortaneen Kunto | KuortKu | 53,0h | |||||
Birgit Kivenmäki 55, Aira Kivenmäki 53, Aila Yli-Nisula 53, Terttu Perälä 53 | ||||||||
4 | Muhoksen UrheilijatMuhoksen Urheilijat | MuhU | 53,3h | |||||
Liisa Pesonen 52, Aila Virkberg 54, Tuulikki Junttila 55, Arja Myllyselkä 53 | ||||||||
5 | Jämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJämsänkosken Ilves Jämsä | JämsI | 53,4h | |||||
Mirja Salin 54, Erja Schwartz 56, Mervi Heinäkenkä 55, Eeva Vierikko 52 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 54,0h | |||||
Margit Laine 52, Eija Saraneva 53, Marja-Terttu Aalto , Ruuth Lindfors 53 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 4.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 51,8h | |||||
Arja Siltaloppi 56, Maria-Liisa Jalonen 52, Ritva Iipponen 52, Elina Ala-Fossi 52 | ||||||||
2 | Jämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJämsänkosken Ilves Jämsä | JämsI | 53,3h | |||||
Mirja Salin 54, Erja Schwartz 56, Mervi Heinäkenkä 55, Eeva Vierikko 52 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 54,2h | |||||
Margit Laine 52, Eija Saraneva 53, Marja-Terttu Aalto , Ruuth Lindfors 53 | ||||||||
4 | Alavieskan ViriAlavieskan Viri | AlavVi | 55,1h | |||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 51,1h | |||||
Pirjo Kankkunen 54, Pirkko Rehfeldt 54, Riitta-Liisa Elovainio 53, Helena Pekkinen 54 | ||||||||
2 | Kuortaneen KuntoKuortaneen Kunto | KuortKu | 53,3h | |||||
Birgit Kivenmäki 55, Aira Kivenmäki 53, Aila Yli-Nisula 53, Terttu Perälä 53 | ||||||||
3 | Muhoksen UrheilijatMuhoksen Urheilijat | MuhU | 53,6h | |||||
Liisa Pesonen 52, Aila Virkberg 54, Tuulikki Junttila 55, Arja Myllyselkä 53 | ||||||||
4 | Lohjan LouhiLohjan Louhi | LohjLou | 53,8h | |||||
5 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 53,8h | |||||
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 54,7h | |||||
N18 4x400 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 4.14,0h | |||||
Maria-Liisa Jalonen 52, Arja Siltaloppi 56, Ritva Iipponen 52, Elina Ala-Fossi 52 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 4.16,0h | |||||
Helena Pekkinen 54, Pirkko Rehfeldt 54, Riitta-Liisa Elovainio 53, Pirjo Kankkunen 54 | ||||||||
3 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 4.17,6h | |||||
Ritva Lahti 54, Seija Lahti 55, Paula Piispanen 52, Mirja-Liisa Laitinen 53 | ||||||||
4 | Kaarinan UrheilijatKaarinan Urheilijat | KaarUrh | 4.19,4h | |||||
Anne Aaltonen 52, Ulla Pelttari 52, Taimi Kaijanen 53, Hannele Kesäläinen 54 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.22,0h | |||||
Kaisu Runtti 52, Ritva Keränen 55, Marja Sarkkinen 53, Merja Kilpelänaho 55 | ||||||||
6 | Muhoksen UrheilijatMuhoksen Urheilijat | MuhU | 4.22,8h | |||||
Arja Myllyselkä 53, Raija Onatsu 52, Paula Siekkinen 52, Aila Virkberg 54 | ||||||||
7 | Lohjan LouhiLohjan Louhi | LohjLou | 4.28,4h | |||||
Merja Salin 53, Merja Mattsson 55, Ulla Heino 55, Raija Mattila 52 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 5.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 4.15,4h | |||||
Ritva Lahti 54, Seija Lahti 55, Paula Piispanen 52, Mirja-Liisa Laitinen 53 | ||||||||
2 | Kaarinan UrheilijatKaarinan Urheilijat | KaarUrh | 4.17,4h | |||||
Anne Aaltonen 52, Ulla Pelttari 52, Taimi Kaijanen 53, Hannele Kesäläinen 54 | ||||||||
3 | Muhoksen UrheilijatMuhoksen Urheilijat | MuhU | 4.17,8h | |||||
Arja Myllyselkä 53, Raija Onatsu 52, Paula Siekkinen 52, Aila Virkberg 54 | ||||||||
4 | Lohjan LouhiLohjan Louhi | LohjLou | 4.21,2h | |||||
Merja Salin 53, Raija Mattila 52, Merja Mattsson 55, Ulla Heino 55 | ||||||||
5 | Alavieskan ViriAlavieskan Viri | AlavVi | 4.25,8h | |||||
Arja-Leena Koutonen 56, Terttu Takkunen 52, Tuula Tikkanen 53, Leena Pyykölä 53 | ||||||||
6 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 4.29,4h | |||||
Soile Rajamäki 53, Pirkko-Liisa Lepistö 56, Tarja Kamppila 56, Helena Kivikangas 54 | ||||||||
7 | Tjöck Idrottsklubb Kristiinank.Tjöck Idrottsklubb Kristiinank. | TjöckIK | 4.30,2h | |||||
Monica Huldén 52, Siv Granskog 55, Ann-Christin Björklund 54, Inger Lund 52 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 4.13,0h | |||||
Helena Pekkinen 54, Pirkko Rehfeldt 54, Riitta-Liisa Elovainio 53, Pirjo Kankkunen 54 | ||||||||
2 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 4.15,6h | |||||
Maria-Liisa Jalonen 52, Arja Siltaloppi 56, Ritva Iipponen 52, Elina Ala-Fossi 52 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.18,6h | |||||
Kaisu Runtti 52, Ritva Keränen 55, Marja Sarkkinen 53, Merja Kilpelänaho 55 | ||||||||
4 | Kuortaneen KuntoKuortaneen Kunto | KuortKu | 4.22,8h | |||||
Aila Yli-Nisula 53, Sirkka-Liisa Välilä 55, Birgit Kivenmäki 55, Aira Kivenmäki 53 | ||||||||
5 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 4.26,6h | |||||
Johanna Kolari 54, Outi Lönnroth 52, Kristiina Peiponen 52, Helena Olsen 53 | ||||||||
6 | Lumijoen LumiukotLumijoen Lumiukot | LumijLU | 4.33,6h | |||||
7 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 4.43,7h | |||||
N16 4x100 m | ||||||||
4.7. | ||||||||
1 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 51,7h | |||||
Agneta Sweins 53, Anne Timmerbacka 54, Eija Tanttari 54, Barbro Åström 55 | ||||||||
2 | Alavieskan ViriAlavieskan Viri | AlavVi | 51,8h | |||||
Anja Kivihaka 54, Raija Isokääntä 54, Sirpa Haapakoski 55, Raija Kodis 54 | ||||||||
3 | Vaajakosken Kuohu JyväskyläVaajakosken Kuohu Jyväskylä | VaajKuo | 52,7h | |||||
Anne Jääskeläinen 54, Eija Tuominen 55, Riitta Puttonen 53, Tuula Väisänen 54 | ||||||||
4 | Kaarinan UrheilijatKaarinan Urheilijat | KaarUrh | 52,8h | |||||
Marita Laine 54, Paula Iso-Koivisto 55, Hannele Kesäläinen 54, Tarja Hännikäinen 54 | ||||||||
5 | Lohjan UrheilijatLohjan Urheilijat | LohjU | 52,8h | |||||
Anneli Jusenius 54, Marika Lindeberg 55, Arja Heikkurinen 54, Soile Hänninen 54 | ||||||||
6 | Pudasjärven UrheilijatPudasjärven Urheilijat | PudasjU | 53,6h | |||||
Liisa Savela 54, Laura Keskiaho 54, Leena Savela 54, Pirjo Keränen 55 | ||||||||
Välierät 4.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 51,8h | |||||
Agneta Sweins 53, Anne Timmerbacka 54, Eija Tanttari 54, Barbro Åström 55 | ||||||||
2 | Vaajakosken Kuohu JyväskyläVaajakosken Kuohu Jyväskylä | VaajKuo | 53,0h | |||||
Anne Jääskeläinen 54, Eija Tuominen 55, Riitta Puttonen 53, Tuula Väisänen 54 | ||||||||
3 | Kaarinan UrheilijatKaarinan Urheilijat | KaarUrh | 53,4h | |||||
Marita Laine 54, Paula Iso-Koivisto 55, Hannele Kesäläinen 54, Tarja Hännikäinen 54 | ||||||||
4 | Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | KaustPV | 53,8h | |||||
Tarja Peltoniemi 56, Hilkka Pesola 56, Maija Harju 57, Pirjo Harju 56 | ||||||||
5 | Toholammin UrheilijatToholammin Urheilijat | ToholU | 54,9h | |||||
Saila Äijälä 54, Kaisa-Leena Lintilä 54, Vuokko Paavola 55, Arja Läspä 54 | ||||||||
6 | Posion PyrintöPosion Pyrintö | PosPy | 55,2h | |||||
Raija Tasala 55, Marita Maaninka 54, Anita Maaninka 56, Marja-Leena Korva 56 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Pudasjärven UrheilijatPudasjärven Urheilijat | PudasjU | 52,8h | |||||
Liisa Savela 54, Laura Keskiaho 54, Leena Savela 54, Pirjo Keränen 55 | ||||||||
2 | Lohjan UrheilijatLohjan Urheilijat | LohjU | 52,8h | |||||
Anneli Jusenius 54, Marika Lindeberg 55, Arja Heikkurinen 54, Soile Hänninen 54 | ||||||||
3 | Alavieskan ViriAlavieskan Viri | AlavVi | 53,0h | |||||
Anja Kivihaka 54, Raija Isokääntä 54, Sirpa Haapakoski 55, Raija Kodis 54 | ||||||||
4 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 53,5h | |||||
Marja Kiuru 55, Arja Oravisjärvi 55, Tuija Peura 55, Paula Koskela 56 | ||||||||
5 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 53,6h | |||||
Maria Harjunpää 54, Anne Halén 54, Katriina Martonen 54, Kristiina Lauttajärvi 54 | ||||||||
6 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 54,3h | |||||
Eija Järvi 54, Margit Leino 54, Pirjo Lankinen 54, Annukka Penna 54 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 4.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Vaajakosken Kuohu JyväskyläVaajakosken Kuohu Jyväskylä | VaajKuo | 52,9h | |||||
Anne Jääskeläinen 54, Eija Tuominen 55, Riitta Puttonen 53, Tuula Väisänen 54 | ||||||||
2 | Kaarinan UrheilijatKaarinan Urheilijat | KaarUrh | 53,1h | |||||
Marita Laine 54, Paula Iso-Koivisto 55, Hannele Kesäläinen 54, Tarja Hännikäinen 54 | ||||||||
3 | Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | KaustPV | 53,6h | |||||
Tarja Peltoniemi 56, Hilkka Pesola 56, Maija Harju 57, Pirjo Harju 56 | ||||||||
4 | Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | 55,7h | |||||
Anna-Liisa Salminen 57, Maini Orava , Merja Lindgren 54, Anu Vuorinen 57 | ||||||||
5 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 57,2h | |||||
Sinikka Riihelä 54, Tarja Holopainen 55, Arja Utriainen 54, Merja Nordenstedt 55 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 52,2h | |||||
Agneta Sweins 53, Anne Timmerbacka 54, Eija Tanttari 54, Barbro Åström 55 | ||||||||
2 | Pudasjärven UrheilijatPudasjärven Urheilijat | PudasjU | 52,9h | |||||
Liisa Savela 54, Laura Keskiaho 54, Leena Savela 54, Pirjo Keränen 55 | ||||||||
3 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 53,6h | |||||
Maria Harjunpää 54, Anne Halén 54, Katriina Martonen 54, Kristiina Lauttajärvi 54 | ||||||||
4 | Pakilan Veto HelsinkiPakilan Veto Helsinki | PakVe | 54,6h | |||||
Tarja Lehtonen 56, Tea Perttilä 56, Liisa Metsola 56, Pirkko Taimisto 56 | ||||||||
5 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | 55,1h | |||||
Sirkku Luoto 54, Ritva Vuorenpää 54, Soile Siitarinen 54, Maritta Järvinen 54 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Alavieskan ViriAlavieskan Viri | AlavVi | 52,8h | |||||
Anja Kivihaka 54, Raija Isokääntä 54, Sirpa Haapakoski 55, Raija Kodis 54 | ||||||||
2 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 53,7h | |||||
Marja Kiuru 55, Arja Oravisjärvi 55, Tuija Peura 55, Paula Koskela 56 | ||||||||
3 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 54,5h | |||||
Eija Järvi 54, Margit Leino 54, Pirjo Lankinen 54, Annukka Penna 54 | ||||||||
4 | Ruoveden PirkatRuoveden Pirkat | RuovPi | 55,6h | |||||
Minna Heikkilä 54, Päivi Loppi 54, Merja Suuripää 54, Ulla-Maija Lehtimäki 52 | ||||||||
5 | Kuhmon KivaKuhmon Kiva | KuhmKi | 56,3h | |||||
Eeva Pääkkönen 54, Seija Liimatta 54, Ritva Rimpiläinen 54, Ritva Piirainen 54 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lohjan UrheilijatLohjan Urheilijat | LohjU | 52,9h | |||||
Anneli Jusenius 54, Marika Lindeberg 55, Arja Heikkurinen 54, Soile Hänninen 54 | ||||||||
2 | Toholammin UrheilijatToholammin Urheilijat | ToholU | 54,7h | |||||
Saila Äijälä 54, Kaisa-Leena Lintilä 54, Vuokko Paavola 55, Arja Läspä 54 | ||||||||
3 | Posion PyrintöPosion Pyrintö | PosPy | 54,8h | |||||
Raija Tasala 55, Marita Maaninka 54, Anita Maaninka 56, Marja-Leena Korva 56 | ||||||||
4 | Kuortaneen KuntoKuortaneen Kunto | KuortKu | 55,3h | |||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 55,5h | |||||
6 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 55,8h | |||||
N16 4x300 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Alavieskan ViriAlavieskan Viri | AlavVi | 2.57,8h | |||||
Anja Kivihaka 54, Raija Isokääntä 54, Sirpa Haapakoski 55, Raija Kodis 54 | ||||||||
2 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 2.58,2h | |||||
Eija Tanttari 54, Agneta Sweins 53, Barbro Åström 55, Anne Timmerbacka 54 | ||||||||
3 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 3.01,0h | |||||
Marja Kiuru 55, Arja Oravisjärvi 55, Tuija Peura 55, Paula Koskela 56 | ||||||||
4 | Lohjan UrheilijatLohjan Urheilijat | LohjU | 3.02,8h | |||||
Marika Lindeberg 55, Arja Heikkurinen 54, Anneli Jusenius 54, Soile Hänninen 54 | ||||||||
5 | Pakilan Veto HelsinkiPakilan Veto Helsinki | PakVe | 3.06,6h | |||||
Tarja Lehtonen 56, Ritva Suni 57, Liisa Metsola 56, Pirkko Taimisto 56 | ||||||||
6 | Vaajakosken Kuohu JyväskyläVaajakosken Kuohu Jyväskylä | VaajKuo | 3.07,8h | |||||
Anne Jääskeläinen 54, Eija Tuominen 55, Riitta Puttonen 53, Tuula Väisänen 54 | ||||||||
7 | Ruoveden PirkatRuoveden Pirkat | RuovPi | 3.09,6h | |||||
Minna Heikkilä 54, Päivi Loppi 54, Merja Suuripää 54, Ulla-Maija Lehtimäki 52 | ||||||||
Välierät 5.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Alavieskan ViriAlavieskan Viri | AlavVi | 3.00,0h | |||||
Anja Kivihaka 54, Raija Isokääntä 54, Sirpa Haapakoski 55, Raija Kodis 54 | ||||||||
2 | Lohjan UrheilijatLohjan Urheilijat | LohjU | 3.01,2h | |||||
Marika Lindeberg 55, Arja Heikkurinen 54, Anneli Jusenius 54, Soile Hänninen 54 | ||||||||
3 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 3.02,3h | |||||
Marja Kiuru 55, Arja Oravisjärvi 55, Tuija Peura 55, Paula Koskela 56 | ||||||||
4 | Posion PyrintöPosion Pyrintö | PosPy | 3.07,2h | |||||
Marja-Leena Korva 56, Mirja Mourujärvi 55, Paula Ruokamo 54, Anita Maaninka 56 | ||||||||
5 | Kaarinan UrheilijatKaarinan Urheilijat | KaarUrh | 3.08,7h | |||||
Marita Laine 54, Jaana Hannula 54, Tarja Hännikäinen 54, Paula Iso-Koivisto 55 | ||||||||
6 | Jämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJämsänkosken Ilves Jämsä | JämsI | 3.10,4h | |||||
Mirja Salin 54, Erja Schwartz 56, Maiju-Riitta Kattelus 56, Mervi Heinäkenkä 55 | ||||||||
7 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 3.16,0h | |||||
Merja Nordenstedt 55, Tarja Holopainen 55, Arja Utriainen 54, Sinikka Riihelä 54 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 3.01,1h | |||||
Eija Tanttari 54, Agneta Sweins 53, Barbro Åström 55, Anne Timmerbacka 54 | ||||||||
2 | Pakilan Veto HelsinkiPakilan Veto Helsinki | PakVe | 3.04,9h | |||||
Tarja Lehtonen 56, Ritva Suni 57, Liisa Metsola 56, Pirkko Taimisto 56 | ||||||||
3 | Ruoveden PirkatRuoveden Pirkat | RuovPi | 3.05,8h | |||||
Minna Heikkilä 54, Päivi Loppi 54, Merja Suuripää 54, Ulla-Maija Lehtimäki 52 | ||||||||
4 | Vaajakosken Kuohu JyväskyläVaajakosken Kuohu Jyväskylä | VaajKuo | 3.06,1h | |||||
Anne Jääskeläinen 54, Eija Tuominen 55, Riitta Puttonen 53, Tuula Väisänen 54 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.08,0h | |||||
Taina Hampaala 57, Marja-Leena Nerg 54, Tuulikki Sillanpää 54, Tuuli Kantola 56 | ||||||||
6 | Toholammin UrheilijatToholammin Urheilijat | ToholU | 3.08,6h | |||||
Saila Äijälä 54, Kaisa-Leena Lintilä 54, Vuokko Paavola 55, Arja Läspä 54 | ||||||||
7 | Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | 3.11,2h | |||||
Maini Orava , Anna-Liisa Salminen 57, Anita Lindgren 54, Anu Vuorinen 57 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 4.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Alavieskan ViriAlavieskan Viri | AlavVi | 3.02,6h | |||||
Anja Kivihaka 54, Raija Isokääntä 54, Sirpa Haapakoski 55, Raija Kodis 54 | ||||||||
2 | Posion PyrintöPosion Pyrintö | PosPy | 3.09,8h | |||||
Marja-Leena Korva 56, Mirja Mourujärvi 55, Paula Ruokamo 54, Anita Maaninka 56 | ||||||||
3 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | 3.18,2h | |||||
Soile Siitarinen 54, Sirkku Luoto 54, Päivi Savio 54, Maritta Järvinen 54 | ||||||||
4 | Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | 3.20,3h | |||||
Maini Orava , Anna-Liisa Salminen 57, Anita Lindgren 54, Anu Vuorinen 57 | ||||||||
5 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 3.27,1h | |||||
Merja Nordenstedt 55, Tarja Holopainen 55, Arja Utriainen 54, Sinikka Riihelä 54 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lohjan UrheilijatLohjan Urheilijat | LohjU | 3.06,6h | |||||
Marika Lindeberg 55, Arja Heikkurinen 54, Anneli Jusenius 54, Soile Hänninen 54 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.11,7h | |||||
Taina Hampaala 57, Marja-Leena Nerg 54, Tuulikki Sillanpää 54, Tuuli Kantola 56 | ||||||||
3 | Pudasjärven UrheilijatPudasjärven Urheilijat | PudasjU | 3.11,8h | |||||
Liisa Savela 54, Arja Sikanen 55, Leena Savela 54, Pirjo Keränen 55 | ||||||||
4 | Kuhmon KivaKuhmon Kiva | KuhmKi | 3.16,8h | |||||
Eeva Pääkkönen 54, Seija Liimatta 54, Ritva Rimpiläinen 54, Ritva Piirainen 54 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 3.08,4h | |||||
Marja Kiuru 55, Arja Oravisjärvi 55, Tuija Peura 55, Paula Koskela 56 | ||||||||
2 | Kaarinan UrheilijatKaarinan Urheilijat | KaarUrh | 3.14,9h | |||||
Marita Laine 54, Jaana Hannula 54, Tarja Hännikäinen 54, Paula Iso-Koivisto 55 | ||||||||
3 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 3.15,5h | |||||
Gun-Maj Fagersund 52, Eivor Wiik 54, Susann Sundkvist 57, Britt Nilsström 56 | ||||||||
4 | Jyskän Ryhti JyväskyläJyskän Ryhti Jyväskylä | JyskRy | 3.17,6h | |||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.19,0h | |||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 3.01,6h | |||||
Eija Tanttari 54, Agneta Sweins 53, Barbro Åström 55, Anne Timmerbacka 54 | ||||||||
2 | Pakilan Veto HelsinkiPakilan Veto Helsinki | PakVe | 3.07,5h | |||||
Tarja Lehtonen 56, Ritva Suni 57, Liisa Metsola 56, Pirkko Taimisto 56 | ||||||||
3 | Toholammin UrheilijatToholammin Urheilijat | ToholU | 3.07,8h | |||||
Saila Äijälä 54, Kaisa-Leena Lintilä 54, Vuokko Paavola 55, Arja Läspä 54 | ||||||||
4 | Vaajakosken Kuohu JyväskyläVaajakosken Kuohu Jyväskylä | VaajKuo | 3.08,5h | |||||
Anne Jääskeläinen 54, Eija Tuominen 55, Riitta Puttonen 53, Tuula Väisänen 54 | ||||||||
5 | Ruoveden PirkatRuoveden Pirkat | RuovPi | 3.10,3h | |||||
Minna Heikkilä 54, Päivi Loppi 54, Merja Suuripää 54, Ulla-Maija Lehtimäki 52 | ||||||||
6 | Jämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJämsänkosken Ilves Jämsä | JämsI | 3.11,0h | |||||
Mirja Salin 54, Erja Schwartz 56, Maiju-Riitta Kattelus 56, Mervi Heinäkenkä 55 |