104 urheilijaa, 73 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
2.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lauttasaaren Pyrintö HkiLauttasaaren Pyrintö Hki | LauttasPy | 42,4h | |||||
Pauli Ny 40, Rudolf Walden 37, Jorma Valkama 28, Börje Strand 35 | ||||||||
2 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 42,5h | |||||
Martti Sirkiä 34, Pentti Rekola 34, Voitto Hellstén 32, Jussi Rintamäki 35 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 42,8h | |||||
Risto Heikkilä 39, Aarno Musku 39, Eero Kivelä 30, Reijo Salonen 38 | ||||||||
4 | Kokemäen Kova-VäkiKokemäen Kova-Väki | KokemKV | 43,5h | |||||
5 | Lauttasaaren Pyrintö HkiLauttasaaren Pyrintö Hki | LauttasPy | 43,8h | |||||
Lahden SampoLahden Sampo | LahdSa | DQ | ||||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 3.21,0h | |||||
Kalevi Gunn 36, Martti Sirkiä 34, Pentti Rekola 34, Jussi Rintamäki 35 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.21,4h | |||||
Pekka Juutilainen 40, Eino Ruuskanen 36, Erkki Taimisto 30, Hannu Ehoniemi 35 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 3.24,2h | |||||
Risto Heikkilä 39, Eero Kivelä 30, Aarno Musku 39, Reijo Salonen 38 | ||||||||
4 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 3.25,9h | |||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.27,8h | |||||
6 | Nivalan UrheilijatNivalan Urheilijat | NivU | 3.29,0h | |||||
M 4x800 m | ||||||||
2.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | 7.37,8h | |||||
Matti Huttunen 30, Esa Laine 33, Sakari Peltoniemi 38, Olavi Salonen 33 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.39,6h | |||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.39,6h | |||||
Erkki Taimisto 30, Pekka Juutilainen 40, Reijo Järvinen 36, Pertti Ålander 36 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.41,8h | |||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.41,8h | |||||
Ilkka Lehtonen 39, Keijo Laula 33, Erkki Nurminen 32, Simo Saloranta 34 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 7.49,6h | |||||
5 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 7.56,8h | |||||
Pauli Peltoniemi 29, Sulo Kohtala 32, Niilo Peltoniemi 40, Jussi Salo 34 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 7.57,2h | |||||
7 | IF Femman MustasaariIF Femman Mustasaari | IFFemman | 7.59,0h | |||||
8 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.04,0h | |||||
9 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.11,0h | |||||
M 4x1500 m | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | 15.55,0h | |||||
Matti Huttunen 30, Esa Laine 33, Sakari Peltoniemi 38, Olavi Salonen 33 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 15.56,8h | |||||
Teuvo Virtanen 35, Keijo Laula 33, Erkki Nurminen 32, Simo Saloranta 34 | ||||||||
3 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | 16.16,2h | |||||
Pentti Luoto 34, Aarne Ahlbom 30, Erkki Rantala 35, Esko Sirén 38 | ||||||||
4 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 16.17,2h | |||||
5 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 16.25,6h | |||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 16.27,8h | |||||
7 | Kälviän TarmoKälviän Tarmo | KälvTa | 16.53,0h | |||||
M20 4x100 m | ||||||||
2.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 43,8h | |||||
Harri Palmu 43, Reijo Tamminen 42, Pekka Mäkelä 42, Seppo Kuusiola 41 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 44,0h | |||||
Jaakko Siltanen 41, Martti Helenius 42, Kari Sävelkoski 41, Matti Honkanen 41 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin ToveritHelsingin Toverit | HelsTo | 44,1h | |||||
Nikolai Sokoloff , Kari Salonen 41, Raimo Kaijanen , Martti Laine 42 | ||||||||
4 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 44,3h | |||||
5 | Lauttasaaren Pyrintö HkiLauttasaaren Pyrintö Hki | LauttasPy | 44,8h | |||||
Jämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJämsänkosken Ilves Jämsä | JämsI | DQ | ||||||
M20 1000 m viesti | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.02,8h | |||||
Jaakko Siltanen 41, Hannu Seppälä 41, Martti Helenius 42, Matti Honkanen 41 | ||||||||
2 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 2.03,5h | |||||
Ilkka Lindroos 43, Jouko Laakso 41, Reijo Vasenkari 41, Teppo Veräjänkorva 41 | ||||||||
3 | Jämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJämsänkosken Ilves Jämsä | JämsI | 2.04,2h | |||||
X. Saarilahti 41, Voitto Koskinen 42, X. Rautasalo 41, X. X. 41 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 2.04,8h | |||||
5 | Huopalahden Hurjat HelsinkiHuopalahden Hurjat Helsinki | HuopalHu | 2.04,8h | |||||
6 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 2.05,3h | |||||
M17 4x100 m | ||||||||
2.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 44,9h | |||||
Jaakko Tuominen 44, Kari Wauhkonen 46, Antero Paalanen 44, Jarkko Tapola 44 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 45,4h | |||||
Pertti Forsblom 44, Antti Jokinen 44, Olavi Ala-Mononen 44, Erkki Kolkka 44 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,1h | |||||
Mikko Maijala 44, Erkki Rahkila 44, Antti Koskinen 44, Heikki Viherlaakso 44 | ||||||||
4 | Huopalahden Hurjat HelsinkiHuopalahden Hurjat Helsinki | HuopalHu | 46,3h | |||||
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 47,0h | |||||
6 | Inkeroisten Terho KouvolaInkeroisten Terho Kouvola | InkerTe | 47,6h | |||||
M17 1000 m viesti | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.04,8h | |||||
Kari Wauhkonen 46, Antero Paalanen 44, Jarkko Tapola 44, Jaakko Tuominen 44 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 2.06,7h | |||||
Pertti Lantti 45, Erkki Koivusilta 45, Jarmo Laitinen 44, Martti Marttinen 44 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.07,5h | |||||
Olavi Ala-Mononen 44, Pertti Forsblom 44, Antti Jokinen 44, Erkki Kolkka 44 | ||||||||
4 | Huopalahden Hurjat HelsinkiHuopalahden Hurjat Helsinki | HuopalHu | 2.08,9h | |||||
5 | Punkalaitumen KuntoPunkalaitumen Kunto | PunkalKu | 2.09,0h | |||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 4x100 m | ||||||||
2.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 51,0h | |||||
Eeva Kokkonen 44, Pirkko Ihanainen 43, Ritva Kokkonen , Hilkka Kivistö 44 | ||||||||
2 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 51,4h | |||||
Kyllikki Maastola 44, Eeva Haimi 45, Leena Henttonen 43, Leena Vesala 42 | ||||||||
3 | Kankaanpään UrheilijatKankaanpään Urheilijat | KankU | 51,5h | |||||
Eeva-Maija Lindström 43, Ritva Juhola 39, Aulikki Jaakkola 35 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin NaisurheilijatHelsingin Naisurheilijat | HelsNU | 51,8h | |||||
5 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 53,0h | |||||
6 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 53,1h | |||||
N 3x800 m | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 7.36,0h | |||||
Siiri Rantanen 24, Mielikki Räsänen , Virpi Siljander 36 | ||||||||
2 | Kuortaneen KuntoKuortaneen Kunto | KuortKu | 7.43,4h | |||||
Seija Kuha 44, Eeva-Liisa Kalliolahti 48, Seija Taivainen 42 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 7.46,6h | |||||
Marjatta Tamminen , Kirsti Viitanen 44, Anita Vihersalo 42 | ||||||||
4 | Petäjäveden PetäjäisetPetäjäveden Petäjäiset | PetäjävPe | 7.49,4h | |||||
5 | Viinijärven Urheilijat LiperiViinijärven Urheilijat Liperi | ViinijU | 7.49,6h | |||||
6 | Rautjärven UrheilijatRautjärven Urheilijat | RautjU | 7.50,4h | |||||
7 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 7.58,6h | |||||
8 | Korian Ponsi KouvolaKorian Ponsi Kouvola | KorPo | 8.04,6h | |||||
N17 4x100 m | ||||||||
2.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 52,6h | |||||
Sisko Vesala 47, Tuija Päivärinne 46, Kyllikki Maastola 44, Eeva Haimi 45 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 53,5h | |||||
Mirjami Asko 46, Sinikka Pusa 44, Riitta Nykänen 45, Eija Rahikka 44 | ||||||||
3 | Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | 53,6h | |||||
Aino Mäkelä 46, Sirkku Mela 46, Leena Montonen 46, Liisa Syrjänen 44 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 53,6h | |||||
5 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 54,6h | |||||
6 | Valkeakosken HakaValkeakosken Haka | ValkHa | 54,0h |