52 urheilijaa, 69 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
2.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lauttasaaren Pyrintö HkiLauttasaaren Pyrintö Hki | LauttasPy | 42,0h | |||||
Pauli Ny 40, Rudolf Walden 37, Jorma Valkama 28, Börje Strand 35 | ||||||||
2 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 42,1h | |||||
Jussi Rintamäki 35, Pentti Rekola 34, Karl Blomqvist 30, Voitto Hellstén 32 | ||||||||
3 | Kokemäen Kova-VäkiKokemäen Kova-Väki | KokemKV | 43,3h | |||||
Kari Salonen 44, Aulis Suominen 36, Matti Hannula 34, Seppo Suutari 40 | ||||||||
4 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 44,0h | |||||
5 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 44,4h | |||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 44,5h | |||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 3.19,5h | |||||
2 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 3.21,8h | |||||
3 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 3.22,1h | |||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.22,9h | |||||
5 | Kuusankosken Kisa KouvolaKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola | KuusKi | 3.25,2h | |||||
6 | Nivalan UrheilijatNivalan Urheilijat | NivU | 3.25,4h | |||||
M 4x800 m | ||||||||
2.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | 7.38,9h | |||||
Matti Huttunen 30, Esa Laine 33, Sakari Peltoniemi 38, Olavi Salonen 33 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.39,3h | |||||
Raimo Tuominen 35, Simo Saloranta 34, Tauno Kontio 29, Olavi Salsola 33 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.48,3h | |||||
Hannu Ehoniemi 35, Reijo Järvinen 36, Pertti Eräkare 30, Erkki Taimisto 30 | ||||||||
4 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 7.48,7h | |||||
Tauno Vuorisalo 36, Pekka Paukku 40, Simo Saloranta 34, Olavi Vuorisalo 33 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 7.54,0h | |||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 7.54,1h | |||||
7 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 7.56,0h | |||||
8 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 7.56,5h | |||||
9 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 7.57,6h | |||||
10 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.01,2h | |||||
M 4x1500 m | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | 15.45,5h | |||||
Matti Huttunen 30, Sakari Peltoniemi 38, Esa Laine 33, Olavi Salonen 33 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 15.54,7h | |||||
Matti Nurmi 32, Olavi Salsola 33, Raimo Tuominen 35, Simo Saloranta 34 | ||||||||
3 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 16.01,0h | |||||
Jorma Rouko 38, Ensio Tanninen 36, Pentti Karvonen 31, Tapani Kurki 32 | ||||||||
4 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 16.21,0h | |||||
5 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | 16.23,0h | |||||
6 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 16.28,5h | |||||
7 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 16.33,8h | |||||
8 | Lauritsalan Kisa LappeenrantaLauritsalan Kisa Lappeenranta | LaurKi | 16.35,2h | |||||
M20 4x100 m | ||||||||
2.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 44,2h | |||||
Dag Anckar 40, Martti Helenius 42, Hannu Seppälä 41, Matti Honkanen 41 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 44,9h | |||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 45,0h | |||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 45,1h | |||||
Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | DQ | ||||||
Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | DQ | ||||||
M20 1000 m viesti | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.01,3h | |||||
Jaakko Siltanen 41, Dag Anckar 40, Martti Helenius 42, Matti Honkanen 41 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.01,9h | |||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.03,5h | |||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.04,5h | |||||
5 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 2.04,5h | |||||
M17 4x100 m | ||||||||
2.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 45,2h | |||||
Timo Poranen 43, Kalervo Heinonen 43, Reijo Pousi 43, Jarkko Tapola 44 | ||||||||
2 | Huopalahden Hurjat HelsinkiHuopalahden Hurjat Helsinki | HuopalHu | 45,7h | |||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 45,8h | |||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 45,8h | |||||
5 | Kokemäen Kova-VäkiKokemäen Kova-Väki | KokemKV | 46,1h | |||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,1h | |||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 4x100 m | ||||||||
2.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 51,6h | |||||
Kyllikki Maastola 44, Eeva Haimi 45, Leena Henttonen 43, Leena Vesala 42 | ||||||||
2 | Kankaanpään UrheilijatKankaanpään Urheilijat | KankU | 51,6h | |||||
3 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 51,9h | |||||
4 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 52,2h | |||||
5 | Helsingin NaisurheilijatHelsingin Naisurheilijat | HelsNU | 52,5h | |||||
6 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 53,0h | |||||
N 3x800 m | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Petäjäveden PetäjäisetPetäjäveden Petäjäiset | PetäjävPe | 7.32,2h | (ka 71.) | ||||
Maija Kivelä 39, Saara Lahtinen 34, Seija Neuvonen 44 | ||||||||
2 | Kankaanpään UrheilijatKankaanpään Urheilijat | KankU | 7.37,7h | (ka 83.) | ||||
3 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 7.47,9h | |||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 7.54,2h | |||||
5 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 7.54,5h | |||||
6 | Viinijärven Urheilijat LiperiViinijärven Urheilijat Liperi | ViinijU | 7.56,1h | |||||
7 | Hirvelän Hirvet KouvolaHirvelän Hirvet Kouvola | HirvHi | 8.04,7h | |||||
8 | Juvan UrheilijatJuvan Urheilijat | JuvU | 8.07,0h | |||||
9 | Pönttövuoren Peikot LaukaaPönttövuoren Peikot Laukaa | PönttövPei | 8.22,2h | |||||
10 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 8.27,6h | |||||
N17 4x100 m | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 52,8h | |||||
Pirkko Ihanainen 43, Hilkka Kivistö 44, T. Kokkonen , Eeva Kokkonen 44 | ||||||||
2 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 52,9h | |||||
3 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 52,9h | |||||
4 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 53,4h | |||||
5 | Raision UrheilijatRaision Urheilijat | RaisU | 54,0h | |||||
6 | Valkeakosken HakaValkeakosken Haka | ValkHa | 54,7h |