422 urheilijaa, 156 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
P15 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 49,72 | |||||
Roni Tuikka 01, Miro Tuikka 00, Kaafi Mahamed 00, Abdifatah Nuur 00 | ||||||||
2 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 52,90 | |||||
Eetu Mylläri 00, Santtu Panttila 00, Tuomo Huhtala 00, Eero Viljanmaa 00 | ||||||||
3 | Laihian LujaLaihian Luja | LaihLu | 52,97 | |||||
Jussi Lakso 99, Erno Puska 99, Antti Tuomela 99, Konsta Koskinen 99 | ||||||||
4 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 53,30 | |||||
Iiro Hietakangas 00, Juuso Toivonen 00, Pyry Suutarinen 01, Iiro Suutarinen 00 | ||||||||
5 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 57,49 | |||||
Kalle Asunmaa 02, Tuomas Järvelin 00, Jani Pynttäri 00, Osku Isokangas 00 | ||||||||
Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | DQ | ||||||
Santeri Niemi 00, Daniel Tavisalo 00, Eemil Naukkarinen 99, Jonni Mukkala 00 | ||||||||
P15 4x800 m | ||||||||
1 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 9.49,09 | |||||
Kaafi Mahamed 00, Miro Tuikka 00, Roni Tuikka 01, Abdifatah Nuur 00 | ||||||||
2 | Laihian LujaLaihian Luja | LaihLu | 10.03,82 | |||||
Jussi Lakso 99, Erno Puska 99, Konsta Koskinen 99, Antti Tuomela 99 | ||||||||
3 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 10.09,96 | |||||
Eetu Mylläri 00, Tuomo Huhtala 00, Eero Viljanmaa 00, Santtu Panttila 00 | ||||||||
4 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 10.12,51 | |||||
Jonni Mukkala 00, Daniel Tavisalo 00, Santeri Niemi 00, Lauri Kataja-Rahko 00 | ||||||||
5 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 10.19,65 | |||||
Iiro Hietakangas 00, Pyry Suutarinen 01, Iiro Suutarinen 00, Juuso Toivonen 00 | ||||||||
6 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 11.21,79 | |||||
Tuomas Järvelin 00, Jani Pynttäri 00, Osku Isokangas 00, Oskari Juurakko 02 | ||||||||
P15 4x80 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 53,87 | |||||
Iiro Hietakangas 00, Pyry Suutarinen 01, Iiro Suutarinen 00, Juuso Toivonen 00 | ||||||||
P13 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 54,99 | |||||
Ari Latva-Koivisto 01, Rami Kankaanpää 01, Miro Nevala 01, Jukka Haapala 01 | ||||||||
2 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 55,08 | |||||
Anssi Järvinen 02, Tomi Valkama 01, Pauli Järvinen 01, Valtteri Luomala 01 | ||||||||
3 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 55,32 | |||||
Niilo Mustalahti 02, Topi Lappalainen 02, Jarno Nieminen 01, Aapo Pasanen 02 | ||||||||
4 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 56,50 | |||||
Roni Rantakömi 02, Ville Toivonen 02, Ville Muhonen 02, Rickhard Tenhunen 02 | ||||||||
5 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 58,66 | |||||
Patrik Huhtala 02, Leevi Talvitie 01, Vilho Luoma 02, Teemu Kalliokoski 01 | ||||||||
6 | Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | 58,79 | |||||
Kaimo Kibal 02, Teemu Havimäki 02, Ilkka Myllyniemi 01, Topias Syrjälä 02 | ||||||||
7 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 60,04 | |||||
Jaakko Hautala 01, Rasmus Lampela 01, Konsta Valtari 02, Jussi Hakomäki 02 | ||||||||
8 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 60,40 | |||||
Atte Pölönen 03, Eetu Uitto 01, Frans Koivula 02, Ilkka Nyqvist 02 | ||||||||
P13 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 7.26,02 | |||||
Rami Kankaanpää 01, Ari Latva-Koivisto 01, Janne Koukkari 02, Jukka Haapala 01 | ||||||||
2 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 7.31,11 | |||||
Topi Lappalainen 02, Aapo Pasanen 02, Jarno Nieminen 01, Niilo Mustalahti 02 | ||||||||
3 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 7.33,05 | |||||
Rickhard Tenhunen 02, Ville Muhonen 02, Roni Rantakömi 02, Ville Toivonen 02 | ||||||||
4 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 7.35,91 | |||||
Tomi Valkama 01, Anssi Järvinen 02, Valtteri Luomala 01, Pauli Järvinen 01 | ||||||||
5 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 7.45,58 | |||||
Akseli Ylipeltola 02, Joona Hakamaa 01, Topi Syrjälä 02, Petteri Mattila 01 | ||||||||
6 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 8.08,55 | |||||
Jaakko Hautala 01, Rasmus Lampela 01, Jussi Hakomäki 02, Konsta Valtari 02 | ||||||||
7 | Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | 8.12,03 | |||||
Teemu Havimäki 02, Kaimo Kibal 02, Ilkka Myllyniemi 01, Oskari Havuluoto 02 | ||||||||
8 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 8.43,41 | |||||
Atte Pölönen 03, Eetu Uitto 01, Frans Koivula 02, Ilkka Nyqvist 02 | ||||||||
P13 4x60 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 46,01 | |||||
Rickhard Tenhunen 02, Roni Rantakömi 02, Ville Muhonen 02, Ville Toivonen 02 | ||||||||
2 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 48,31 | |||||
Tomi Valkama 01, Atte Sippola 02, Pauli Järvinen 01, Valtteri Luomala 01 | ||||||||
P11 4x 50 m | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 29,08 | |||||
Atte Kortehisto 03, Aukusti Jaskari 03, Veeti Kortehisto 04, Justus Teppo 03 | ||||||||
2 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 29,32 | |||||
Juho Kallio 04, Teemu Pihlajamäki 03, Santeri Yliselä 03, Valtteri Louko 03 | ||||||||
3 | Jalasjärven JalasJalasjärven Jalas | JalasjJa | 30,82 | |||||
Juuso Alkula 04, Jaakko Viinamäki 03, Topi Rajamäki 04, Ilari Alanko 03 | ||||||||
4 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 31,24 | |||||
Otto Takala 03, Jesse Varis 04, Nooa Kniivilä 04, Atte Panula 03 | ||||||||
5 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 31,38 | |||||
Elmeri Västinsalo 04, Teppo Tuuri 04, Elias Koskela 03, Samu Hautala 04 | ||||||||
6 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 31,58 | |||||
Jouni Pirinen 03, Arttu Rajalahti 04, Eero Mäkinen 04, Peetu Mäkinen 04 | ||||||||
7 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 31,73 | |||||
Juho Linjala 04, Aleksi Riihimäki 04, Miika Kujanpää 03, Hermanni Vakkuri 04 | ||||||||
Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | DQ | ||||||
Eetu Koivuniemi 03, Aatu Havuluoto 03, Onni Kinnunen 03, Jonne Leppinen 04 | ||||||||
P11 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 7.58,48 | |||||
Veeti Kortehisto 04, Atte Panula 03, Otto Takala 03, Atte Kortehisto 03 | ||||||||
2 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 8.13,85 | |||||
Elmeri Västinsalo 04, Teppo Tuuri 04, Teemu Pihlajamäki 03, Juho Kallio 04 | ||||||||
3 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 8.14,24 | |||||
Miika Jokela 03, Ossi-Pekka Setälä 03, Onni Juurakko 04, Aku Toivonen 04 | ||||||||
4 | Laihian LujaLaihian Luja | LaihLu | 8.31,22 | |||||
Roope Tyynismaa 04, Oskari Mikkilä 03, Hugo Hautamäki 03, Heikki Kumara 03 | ||||||||
5 | Jalasjärven JalasJalasjärven Jalas | JalasjJa | 8.38,30 | |||||
Samuli Vuorela 03, Jussi Kukila 03, Jaakko Viinamäki 03, Luukas Ventelä 04 | ||||||||
6 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 8.42,39 | |||||
Paavo Taittonen 03, Ville Lehtinen 04, Riku Lampela 04, Reko Hakomäki 04 | ||||||||
7 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 8.44,70 | |||||
Aukusti Jaskari 03, Nooa Kniivilä 04, Jesse Varis 04, Iiro Hauhia 04 | ||||||||
8 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 8.46,10 | |||||
Jesse Tuomisto 03, Petteri Talala 03, Aaro Syväniemi 03, Joonas Perkka 03 | ||||||||
9 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 8.54,01 | |||||
Peetu Mäkinen 04, Matias Mäki 04, Arttu Rajalahti 04, Aleksi Huhtamäki 03 | ||||||||
10 | Kyrön Voima IsokyröKyrön Voima Isokyrö | KyrVoi | 9.02,59 | |||||
Kalle Kauppi 03, Veeti Lae 03, Topi Raunio 05, Akseli Latvala 04 | ||||||||
11 | Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | 9.14,57 | |||||
Aatu Havuluoto 03, Frans Mäki-Jyllilä 04, Jonne Leppinen 04, Onni Kinnunen 03 | ||||||||
12 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 9.40,26 | |||||
Samu Hautala 04, Valtteri Louko 03, Santeri Yliselä 03, Elias Koskela 03 | ||||||||
13 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 9.47,12 | |||||
Teemu Pukkila 04, Aleksi Luomala 03, Eemeli Ylipelkonen 04, Oliver Kankaanpää 03 | ||||||||
P9 4x400 m | ||||||||
1 | Jalasjärven JalasJalasjärven Jalas | JalasjJa | 5.27,17 | |||||
Veikka Ylihärsilä 06, Samuli Rajamäki 06, Eero Lehto 06, Vikki Ylihärsilä 05 | ||||||||
2 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 5.33,91 | |||||
Oskari Väistö 05, Juho Kasari 07, Aleksi Hauhia 06, Veeti Pihlaja 05 | ||||||||
3 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 5.34,28 | |||||
Oskari Talala 05, Ossi Rantala 05, Matias Latva-Koivisto 06, Johannes Mäki-Rautila 05 | ||||||||
4 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 5.34,38 | |||||
Veeti Jokela 05, Aaro Järvinen 06, Heikki Vähäpesola 05, Aleksi Penttilä 06 | ||||||||
5 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 5.49,50 | |||||
Atte Rajamäki 05, Julius Haapoja 05, Tuomas Lähdemäki 08, Lauri Takala 06 | ||||||||
6 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 5.51,54 | |||||
Kaapo Torkko 05, Elias Lammi 06, Kaleva Tyystjärvi 07, Santtu Sahlberg 05 | ||||||||
7 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 5.56,81 | |||||
Nestor Palomäki 06, Kaapo Haapaharju 05, Oskari Kärki 06, Ilmari Korkeala 07 | ||||||||
8 | Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit | AlajA | 5.58,59 | |||||
Matias Palmu 05, Juuso Mäntyniemi 06, Oskari Halla-aho 05, Tino Hannila 05 | ||||||||
9 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 6.00,11 | |||||
Rasmus Rautio 05, Iiro Latvanen 06, Topias Koskinen 06, Marcus Tenhunen 05 | ||||||||
10 | Kyrön Voima IsokyröKyrön Voima Isokyrö | KyrVoi | 6.02,14 | |||||
Niilo Kauppi 05, Heikki Niemi 05, Rasmus Maunuksela 05, Eeli Keckman 05 | ||||||||
11 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 6.09,22 | |||||
Erkki Seppänen 06, Timo Järvinen 06, Rasmus Koivisto 06, Taavi Lauttamus 05 | ||||||||
12 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 6.10,11 | |||||
Eero Kiukkonen 06, Jami Koivisto 05, Elias Uusi-Äijö 06, Matias Leppäharju 06 | ||||||||
13 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 6.20,10 | |||||
Aaro Ojala 06, Eetu Hautala 06, Jere Yliselä 05, Aleksi Joutsiniemi 07 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
T15 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 51,65 | |||||
Veera Perälä 00, Emmi Hirvelä 00, Heidi Lähdemäki 99, Anneka Kruuti 99 | ||||||||
2 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 54,22 | |||||
Sanni Haapala 99, Sara Tuohisto-Kokko 99, Petra Valkama 99, Sanni Säntti 00 | ||||||||
3 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 55,93 | |||||
Veera Niemelä 00, Maija Suutala 00, Heli Killinen 99, Anniina Kivimäki 99 | ||||||||
4 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 56,48 | |||||
Helmi Heikkilä 00, Maija Tukeva 00, Pilvi Heikkilä 00, Roosa Oravasaari 00 | ||||||||
5 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 57,30 | |||||
Siri Sytelä 00, Ella Asunmaa 00, Emma Juurakko 00, Anni Nurmimäki 00 | ||||||||
6 | Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit | AlajA | 57,48 | |||||
Janina Saarela 99, Sofia Honkaniemi 00, Bettina Yli-Sissala 00, Valma Salomäki 99 | ||||||||
7 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 57,60 | |||||
Essi Hautala 99, Veera Niemelä 99, Nelli Korpi-Filppula 99, Merina Kohtala 99 | ||||||||
8 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 60,25 | |||||
Ronja Koivisto 00, Anni-Emilia Kantola 00, Noora Silla 99, Sonja Vesterbacka 00 | ||||||||
T15 4x800 m | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 9.56,28 | |||||
Lotta Sumuvuori 99, Tiina Mäki-Panula 99, Anni-Sofia Ankkuri 00, Veera Perälä 00 | ||||||||
2 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 11.13,41 | |||||
Aura Tuohisto-Kokko 99, Sara Tuohisto-Kokko 99, Sanni Haapala 99, Sanni Säntti 00 | ||||||||
3 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 11.26,12 | |||||
Emilia Ylimäki 00, Pilvi Heikkilä 00, Helmi Heikkilä 00, Maija Tukeva 00 | ||||||||
4 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 12.03,53 | |||||
Ella Asunmaa 00, Anni Nurmimäki 00, Emma Juurakko 00, Pirjetta Turunen 00 | ||||||||
5 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 12.25,34 | |||||
Marion Agbejule 99, Noora Paloniemi 99, Cristina Samba 00, Julia Björklund 00 | ||||||||
6 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 12.37,92 | |||||
Ronja Koivisto 00, Anni-Emilia Kantola 00, Noora Silla 99, Sonja Vesterbacka 00 | ||||||||
T15 4x80 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 59,33 | |||||
Roosa Oravasaari 00, Maija Tukeva 00, Pilvi Heikkilä 00, Helmi Heikkilä 00 | ||||||||
2 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 59,41 | |||||
Anniina Kivimäki 99, Heli Killinen 99, Maija Suutala 00, Veera Niemelä 00 | ||||||||
3 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 60,97 | |||||
Siri Sytelä 00, Ella Asunmaa 00, Pirjetta Turunen 00, Emma Juurakko 00 | ||||||||
T13 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit | AlajA | 54,14 | |||||
Jemina Saarela 01, Eucabeth Kivikangas 02, Roosa Latva-Laturi 02, Vilma Hänninen 01 | ||||||||
2 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 54,83 | |||||
Noora Hellberg 01, Valentina Lemettinen 01, Iiris Marjanen 01, Maija Sippola 01 | ||||||||
3 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 55,13 | |||||
Minttu-Maaria Alanen 01, Veera Hakomäki 02, Anni-Linnea Alanen 02, Viivi Lehtinen 01 | ||||||||
4 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 55,55 | |||||
Elina Mantere 01, Emilia Kokko 01, Elle Haapoja 01, Oona Laurila 02 | ||||||||
5 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 56,27 | |||||
Vilma Mäki 02, Roosa Haapamäki 01, Veera Pohjala 01, Neea Vainionpää 01 | ||||||||
6 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 56,68 | |||||
Nelli Harju 01, Annika Latva-Koivisto 01, Essi Hannuksela 02, Viivi Tuomisto 01 | ||||||||
7 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 56,86 | |||||
Meeri Mäki 01, Neea Puskala 01, Hilda Hautakangas 01, Siiri Kallioniemi 02 | ||||||||
8 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 58,95 | |||||
Sanni Mansikkamäki 01, Essi Pitkäranta 01, Eveliina Turunen 01, Sini Koivisto 01 | ||||||||
T13 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 7.49,89 | |||||
Minttu-Maaria Alanen 01, Anni-Linnea Alanen 02, Siina Sahlberg 02, Veera Hakomäki 02 | ||||||||
2 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 7.59,48 | |||||
Nelli Harju 01, Essi Hannuksela 02, Viivi Tuomisto 01, Annika Latva-Koivisto 01 | ||||||||
3 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 8.14,28 | |||||
Heini Kukila 01, Noora Hellberg 01, Oona Sumuvuori 02, Annika Ojaniemi 02 | ||||||||
4 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 8.16,30 | |||||
Elle Haapoja 01, Silja Viita 01, Emilia Kokko 01, Sanni Alalantela 01 | ||||||||
5 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 8.25,32 | |||||
Vilma Mäki 02, Veera Pohjala 01, Roosa Haapamäki 01, Neea Vainionpää 01 | ||||||||
6 | Jalasjärven JalasJalasjärven Jalas | JalasjJa | 8.27,55 | |||||
Julia Järvelä 01, Lotta Viitala 01, Sara Pentinmäki 02, Heidi Hanka 01 | ||||||||
7 | Laihian LujaLaihian Luja | LaihLu | 8.39,05 | |||||
Kristiina Lakso 02, Lotta Juntunen 02, Roosa Annila 01, Sanna Seppälä 01 | ||||||||
8 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 8.40,66 | |||||
Aino Viljanmaa 01, Ella Honkanen 02, Sofia Kivilahti 02, Meri Suomalainen 02 | ||||||||
9 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 8.41,03 | |||||
Pinja Koivisto 02, Susanna Pukkila 01, Tytti Väisänen 02, Iina-Maaria Hakala 01 | ||||||||
10 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 8.50,98 | |||||
Siiri Kallioniemi 02, Hilda Hautakangas 01, Meeri Mäki 01, Neea Puskala 01 | ||||||||
11 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 9.11,64 | |||||
Sara Ikonen 02, Laura Lehtonen 02, Sanna Rajamäki 02, Essi Melender 02 | ||||||||
T13 4x60 m aidat | ||||||||
Alkuerät | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 47,88 | |||||
Viivi Lehtinen 01, Siina Sahlberg 02, Minttu-Maaria Alanen 01, Anni-Linnea Alanen 02 | ||||||||
2 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 47,91 | |||||
Hilda Hautakangas 01, Ida-Annika Peltola 01, Meeri Mäki 01, Neea Puskala 01 | ||||||||
3 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 50,17 | |||||
Essi Pitkäranta 01, Sini Koivisto 01, Eveliina Turunen 01, Sanni Mansikkamäki 01 | ||||||||
4 | Kyrön Voima IsokyröKyrön Voima Isokyrö | KyrVoi | 51,23 | |||||
Tuuli Raunio 02, Hanna Nuuja 01, Tiina Niemi 02, Elina Talso 01 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 43,01 | |||||
Elle Haapoja 01, Sara Killinen 01, Emilia Kokko 01, Elina Mantere 01 | ||||||||
2 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 46,67 | |||||
Veera Pohjala 01, Roosa Haapamäki 01, Neea Vainionpää 01, Vilma Mäki 02 | ||||||||
Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | DQ | ||||||
Aino Viljanmaa 01, Ella Honkanen 02, Silja Yli-Heikkuri 02, Meri Suomalainen 02 | ||||||||
T11 4x 50 m | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 29,04 | |||||
Sofia Ylinen 03, Elise Lähdemäki 03, Kiira Kangasniemi 03, Aada Mikkilä 03 | ||||||||
2 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 29,72 | |||||
Annukka Etelämäki 03, Veera Valli 03, Neea Rantala 03, Pauliina Sundberg 03 | ||||||||
3 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 30,96 | |||||
Saana Takala 03, Tinja Ranta 03, Henriikka Pölkky 03, Meeri Elomaa 03 | ||||||||
4 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 31,74 | |||||
Maria Laurila 03, Amanda Kätkänaho 03, Noora Haapaniemi 04, Vilma Luoma-Nirva 03 | ||||||||
5 | Jalasjärven JalasJalasjärven Jalas | JalasjJa | 31,86 | |||||
Venla Hunnakko 03, Hetafiia Lähde 03, Johanna Tukeva 03, Maria Viitala 03 | ||||||||
6 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 32,45 | |||||
Pihla Jaatinen 03, Inka-Maria Ylitalo 04, Emma Ala-Fossi 04, Henni Talvitie 04 | ||||||||
7 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 33,07 | |||||
Senja Gustafsson 03, Iida Salmela 03, Viola Gustafsson 03, Eerika Koivuniemi 04 | ||||||||
8 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 33,16 | |||||
Noomi Heikkilä 03, Marika Rantoja 04, Viivi Mäenpää 03, Sanni Pynttäri 03 | ||||||||
T11 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 8.03,92 | |||||
Kiira Kangasniemi 03, Saana Takala 03, Tinja Ranta 03, Aada Mikkilä 03 | ||||||||
2 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 8.32,48 | |||||
Sofia Karjanlahti 04, Pauliina Sundberg 03, Annukka Etelämäki 03, Neea Rantala 03 | ||||||||
3 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 8.46,14 | |||||
Inka-Maria Ylitalo 04, Heta Veikkola 03, Emma Ala-Fossi 04, Pihla Jaatinen 03 | ||||||||
4 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 8.47,08 | |||||
Elise Lähdemäki 03, Meeri Elomaa 03, Emilia Melender 03, Jenna Ojaniemi 04 | ||||||||
5 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 8.50,95 | |||||
Eerika Sundberg 04, Emilia Latva-Koivisto 04, Veera Valli 03, Laura-Kaisa Aitaneva 04 | ||||||||
6 | Jalasjärven JalasJalasjärven Jalas | JalasjJa | 8.53,08 | |||||
Venla Hunnakko 03, Netta Männikkö 04, Maria Viitala 03, Reetta Koistinen 03 | ||||||||
7 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 9.04,97 | |||||
Noomi Heikkilä 03, Sanni Pynttäri 03, Fanni Isomäki 04, Viivi Mäenpää 03 | ||||||||
8 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 9.07,71 | |||||
Senja Gustafsson 03, Iida Salmela 03, Viola Gustafsson 03, Eerika Koivuniemi 04 | ||||||||
9 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 9.18,60 | |||||
Jenna Santikko 03, Noora Haapaniemi 04, Enni Viljanmaa 04, Maria Laurila 03 | ||||||||
10 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 9.26,79 | |||||
Emilia Väistö 04, Nelli Kniivilä 04, Mira Anttila 03, Fanny Ojala 04 | ||||||||
11 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 9.28,84 | |||||
Siiri Raittinen 04, Tara Jytilä 04, Henna Salo 04, Iiris Viitanen 04 | ||||||||
12 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 9.34,92 | |||||
Jemina Jylhä 05, Mimi Nybacka 04, Angelina Kuitunen 03, Amanda Pärkkä 04 | ||||||||
13 | Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit | AlajA | 9.35,02 | |||||
Lilja Lehtelä 04, Silja Jokela 03, Tiia Toppinen 04, Vilma Rullpakka 04 | ||||||||
14 | Töysän VetoTöysän Veto | TöysVe | 9.58,81 | |||||
Nella Huvila 05, Iida Asunmaa 04, Senni Heikkilä 05, Henna Koivula 04 | ||||||||
15 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 10.05,94 | |||||
Emmi Lehtonen 04, Henni Talvitie 04, Sofiya Karhu 03, Amanda Haapoja 04 | ||||||||
16 | Kyrön Voima IsokyröKyrön Voima Isokyrö | KyrVoi | 10.09,30 | |||||
Heini Rintatalo 03, Emma Ala-Ikkelä 04, Veera Korpi 03, Senni Keckman 03 | ||||||||
T9 4x400 m | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 5.46,11 | |||||
Aliina Ojaniemi 06, Siiri Ylinen 05, Sini Hietamäki 05, Saana Lappalainen 05 | ||||||||
2 | Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit | AlajA | 5.54,04 | |||||
Amanda Tuomela 05, Karoliina Saarinen 05, Roosa Nuolikoski 05, Sofia Kari 05 | ||||||||
3 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 5.54,57 | |||||
Oona Kankaanpää 05, Enni Övermark 05, Iina Hautamäki 05, Elli Seppänen 05 | ||||||||
4 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 5.55,31 | |||||
Ella Mäntylä 06, Milja Mäkiranta 06, Sofia Keski-Nikkola 07, Sirja Tyystjärvi 05 | ||||||||
5 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 5.59,28 | |||||
Sanja Mäenpää 06, Veera Ketonen 06, Serafina Karjanlahti 06, Noora Harju 05 | ||||||||
6 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 6.03,78 | |||||
Ronja Tuikka 05, Elsa Luomansuu 06, Clara Wingren 06, Karla Karjalainen 05 | ||||||||
7 | Jalasjärven JalasJalasjärven Jalas | JalasjJa | 6.06,02 | |||||
Milja Viitala 04, Sanni Jortikka 06, Sara Kohtamäki 06, Henni Rantala 05 | ||||||||
8 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 6.06,54 | |||||
Sari Rantoja 05, Sanni Jokela 07, Siiri Mäenpää 06, Emilja Ämmälä 06 | ||||||||
9 | Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | 6.10,06 | |||||
Ella Huuskonen 06, Enni Kinnunen 05, Senni Huuskonen 06, Josefiina Kariluoma 05 | ||||||||
10 | Laihian LujaLaihian Luja | LaihLu | 6.12,16 | |||||
Maija Kumara 06, Iina Juntunen 05, Linda Tyynismaa 06, Aada Somppi 05 | ||||||||
11 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 6.12,73 | |||||
Elma Syrjälä 05, Pricilla Tenhunen 06, Neea Lamminpää 05, Minttu Mäki 05 | ||||||||
12 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 6.26,10 | |||||
Anni Takamaa 05, Minttu Kurtti 05, Viivi Louko 05, Jenna Rajala 05 | ||||||||
13 | Kyrön Voima IsokyröKyrön Voima Isokyrö | KyrVoi | 6.30,01 | |||||
Meeri Kauppi 07, Pinja Perälä 06, Eveliina Mäki-Saari 05, Henna Mäki 05 | ||||||||
14 | Laihian LujaLaihian Luja | LaihLu | 6.31,34 | |||||
Hertta Turja 05, Eveliina Harju 06, Emilia Timo 06, Venla Koivula 05 | ||||||||
15 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 6.32,28 | |||||
Anni Rantanen 06, Oona Kasari 05, Sannu Komppa 06, Joanna Kangas 06 | ||||||||
16 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 7.23,49 | |||||
Eleonoora Laaksonen 07, Joanna Seppo 07, Enni Huida 07, Elle Huida 09 | ||||||||
T9 8x40 m sukkulasekaviesti | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 55,9h | mixed | ||||
-, -, -, - | ||||||||
2 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 58,1h | mixed | ||||
-, -, -, - | ||||||||
3 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 58,8h | mixed | ||||
-, -, -, - | ||||||||
4 | Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit | AlajA | 59,1h | mixed | ||||
-, -, -, - | ||||||||
5 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 59,2h | mixed | ||||
-, -, -, - | ||||||||
6 | Jalasjärven JalasJalasjärven Jalas | JalasjJa | 59,6h | mixed | ||||
-, -, -, - | ||||||||
7 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 60,2h | mixed | ||||
-, -, -, - | ||||||||
8 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 60,6h | mixed | ||||
-, -, -, - |