Pisteet | Nimi | | Laji | Tulos | Paikka | Pvm | Kilpailu |
16 | Riku Illukka | | 100 m | 10.31 | Kuortane | 17.06.2023 | kuortane g |
7 | Hanna Ferber | | Pituus | 5.93 | Schaffhausen SUI | 01.07.2023 | 15. Munotmeetin |
5 | Ukko Ikonen | | 2000 m esteet | 6:08.82 | Stockholm SWE | 02.09.2023 | mo |
5 | Eeli Mäkelä, Ukko Ikonen, Aleksi Karvo, Tumi Siranko | | 4x100 m aidat | 57.03 | Turku | 10.09.2023 | SM |
5 | Jenna Vakkilainen | | 100 m aidat | 14.57 | Mikkeli | 28.05.2023 | KLL |
3 | Tumi Siranko | | Kolmiloikka | 13.59 | Nurmijärvi | 15.06.2023 | yag gp |
3 | Eeli Mäkelä, Tumi Siranko, Ukko Ikonen, Kosti Rajala | | 4x100 m | 45.80 | Turku | 09.09.2023 | SM |
3 | Aava Lajunen | | 400 m aidat | 65.75 | Turku | 18.07.2023 | tilastopaja |
3 | Heidi Anttila | | 10000 m | 40:07.97 | Vantaa | 09.07.2023 | kymppito |
3 | Tara Hatakka | | Moukari | 57.34 | Kaustinen | 02.07.2023 | karn |
3 | Eva Peltopuro | | 1500 m | 4:47.74 | Tampere | 08.06.2023 | kaup.mest |
3 | Iida Muukka | | Kiekko | 43.15 | Porvoo | 19.08.2023 | topgames |
3 | Eeli Mäkelä | | 400 m aidat | 58.66 | Riihimäki | 17.07.2023 | häme g |
2 | Samuel Vihma, Noel Joensuu, Ukko Ikonen, Eeli Mäkelä | | 4x300 m | 2:41.77 | Turku | 10.09.2023 | SM |
2 | Nooa Merimaa, Samuel Vihma, Noel Joensuu, Julius Kurppa | | 4x100 m | 46.73Q | Turku | 09.09.2023 | SM |
2 | Minttu Kanerva, Niina Lankinen, Inna Pirnes, Ella Borger | | 4x80 m aidat | 51.45 | Turku | 09.09.2023 | SM |
2 | Heidi Vakkilainen | | 3000 m kävely | 16:05.13 | Kuortane | 12.08.2023 | SM |
2 | Rasmus Helasuo | | 3000 m kävely | 17:10.73 | Imatra | 04.08.2023 | SM |
2 | Elina Vakkilainen | | 3000 m kävely | 17:32.60 | Riihimäki | 25.07.2023 | aluem |
2 | Noel Joensuu | | 300 m | 39.63 | Helsinki/E | 28.05.2023 | toukok.k |
2 | Heidi Vakkilainen, Emilia Myyrä, Elina Vakkilainen | | 3x3000 m kävely | 53:46.37 | Turku | 10.09.2023 | SM |
2 | Ella Borger, Minttu Kanerva, Minea Junno, Inna Pirnes | | 4x100 m | 52.49 | Turku | 09.09.2023 | SM |
2 | Milja Majuri | | 100 m | 12.91 | Tampere | 26.08.2023 | SM |
2 | Minttu Kanerva | | Korkeus | 1.61 | Imatra | 06.08.2023 | SM |
2 | Samuel Vihma | | 300 m aidat | 43.98 | Riihimäki | 25.07.2023 | aluem |
2 | Nooa Merimaa | | Moukari | 65.67 | Kaustinen | 02.07.2023 | karn |
2 | Anna Tarasova | | 3000 m | 11:48.81 | Mikkeli | 28.05.2023 | KLL |
1 | Emilia Myyrä | | 3000 m kävely | 19:36.59 | Imatra | 04.08.2023 | SM |
1 | Julius Saarinen | | 1500 m ej | 5:56.16 | Riihimäki | 25.07.2023 | aluem |
1 | Sara Muukka | | Kuula | 11.43 | Helsinki/E | 21.06.2023 | pohjola |
1 | Aron Huolman | | 2000 m | 7:09.01 | Vaasa | 02.09.2023 | pohjola |
1 | Wesley Smith | | Keihäs | 47.16 | Vihti | 20.08.2023 | tuloskisa |
1 | Kosti Rajala | | 300 m | 41.99 | Vantaa/M | 08.08.2023 | pohjola |
1 | Rosaliina Hiltunen | | 3000 m kävely | 19:33.17 | Imatra | 04.08.2023 | SM |
1 | Minea Junno | | Seiväs | 2.55 | Imatra | 04.08.2023 | SM |
1 | Viivi Paju | | Korkeus | 1.42 | Helsinki/E | 19.07.2023 | pomppu-u |
1 | Niina Lankinen | | 80 m aidat | 13.67 | Nurmijärvi | 29.05.2023 | sprintit |
1 | Ella Borger | | 200 m | 29.02 | Vaasa | 02.09.2023 | pohjola |
1 | Aleksi Karvo | | 2000 m esteet | 7:07.06 | Kuortane | 12.08.2023 | SM |