Seuraliiga - Seuraluokittelu 2021


Seuraluokittelun pääsivulle



SijSeuraKalevan maljaLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
5Helsingin Kisa-Veikot235.5575631871060.50

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  234947211925474.5235.5

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
21.00Suvi Miettinen
15.25Siiri Siirtola
14.08Panu Jantunen
14.00Aki Nummela
13.58Topi Raitanen
13.50Tomas Järvinen
11.75Niko Viljola
11.33Suvi Selvenius
11.33Simeon Vorselman
9.67Elina Mettälä
9.33Mona Jäppinen
9.17Eero Saleva
9.00Elma Hannikainen
8.00Antti Pihlavisto
7.00Benjamin Lee
6.00Topias Laine
6.00Tommi Mäkinen
5.00Aapo Nikkola
5.00Kalle Mäenpää
4.00Petra Häggqvist
4.00Matias Linkoaho
3.50Anniina Laitinen
3.33Oliver Asikainen
2.50Rauha Buchwald
2.25Essi Eriksson
2.00Lassi Pihlavisto
2.00Kira Kruuti
1.75Hannes Siitonen
1.75Lassi Kaukonen
1.67Unna Korja
1.67Hanna-Maija Siltanen
1.25Jonathan Hyvärinen
1.00Kamilla Nurminen
1.00Pyry Koskiniemi
1.00Laura Kolehmainen
0.33Leo Heinonen
0.25Eeva Samberg
0.25Roosa Toivonen

14-15-v. SM-pisteet

PisteetNimi
9.55Viljami Lestinen
7.38Lauri Kylmäpuro
6.79Taimi Vallinoja
6.00Aarni Anttila
5.88Eero Sormunen
5.29Elle Ceder
4.63Eino Sormunen
4.62Venla Virrantuomi
4.25Henrik Lounela
1.17Marianne Salmi
1.17Ohto Heiskanen
1.00Daniel Lee
1.00Peik Riska
1.00Joona Savolainen
0.75Minni Ruska
0.75Iida Tossavainen
0.62Chantelle Peter
0.50Maxim Både
0.50Leo Heinonen
0.17Jerry Vilenius

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
20Topi Raitanen 3000 m 7:49.00Joensuu14.07.2021motonet gp
16Anni Siirtola 100 m aidat13.24Helsinki/E30.05.2021toukok.k
16Topias Laine Keihäs81.67Tallinn EST11.07.2021EM
12Eero Saleva 10000 m29:23.94Stockholm SWE04.05.202125 laps
12Suvi Miettinen Maraton2:37:58Jyväskylä18.09.2021SM
12Saara Hakanen Kolmiloikka13.17Norman, Okl. USA24.04.2021jacobs inv
9Kamilla Nurminen, Anniina Laitinen, Kira Kruuti, Petra Häggqvist 4x100 m47.10Oulu11.09.2021SM
9Niko Viljola 800 m1:49.78Joensuu14.07.2021motonet gp
9Amira Chokairy 400 m 54.98Turku07.06.2021PNG
9Aki Nummela Maraton2:20:36Jyväskylä18.09.2021SM
9Laura Andberg, Rauha Buchwald, Kira Kruuti, Anniina Laitinen 4x400 m3:48.30Oulu12.09.2021SM
9Matias Linkoaho, Jonathan Hyvärinen, Hannes Siitonen, Lassi Kaukonen 4x100 m41.41Oulu11.09.2021SM
9Mona Jäppinen 3000 m 9:48.64Lahti19.08.2021motonet gp
9Benjamin Lee 800 m1:50.48Turku07.06.2021PNG
9Tua-Talvikki Anttila Kolmiloikka12.94College Station, Tex. USA29.05.2021west
9Matias Linkoaho, Lassi Kaukonen, Niko Viljola, Hannes Siitonen 4x400 m3:18.42Oulu12.09.2021SM
7Roosa Toivonen, Hanna-Maija Siltanen, Eeva Samberg, Elina Mettälä 4x400 m4:08.81Oulu12.09.2021SM
7Antti Pihlavisto 400 m aidat 54.93Turku15.08.2021SM
7Siiri Siirtola 100 m12.28Hyvinkää06.08.2021SM
7Heidi Parikka 100 m aidat14.52Porvoo22.07.2021top games
7Moona Latvala 1500 m 4:30.56Joensuu14.07.2021motonet gp
7Tommi Mäkinen 400 m 48.21Turku23.06.2021tilastopaja
7Rauha Buchwald 800 m2:10.99Lahti20.06.2021reilucup
7Suvi Selvenius 3000 m 9:51.99Helsinki/E30.05.2021toukok.k
7Kira Kruuti 200 m25.19Helsinki/E23.08.2021hyvän t.k
7Petra Häggqvist 100 m12.23Turku14.08.2021SM
7Janette Rinne 100 m aidat14.62Riihimäki27.07.2021häme g
7Panu Jantunen 1500 m 3:50.00Lapinlahti17.07.2021motonet gp
7Oona Hujanen 100 m aidat14.35Tampere07.07.2021125juhla
7Anniina Laitinen 400 m aidat 62.34Tuusula/H20.06.2021kuyg
7Roosa Toivonen 100 m aidat14.58Tampere12.06.2021kesäkir
5Aapo Nikkola 110 m aidat14.45Hyvinkää07.08.2021SM
5Elina Mettälä 800 m2:14.84Turku04.08.2021tilastopaja
5Akim Rauf 110 m aidat15.71Turku23.06.2021tilastopaja
5Essi Eriksson Kolmiloikka11.80Vantaa/T20.06.2021aktia
5Jonathan Hyvärinen 200 m22.40Helsinki/E30.05.2021toukok.k
5Katja Blunden 800 m2:15.30Lahti19.08.2021motonet gp
5Eeva Samberg, Roosa Toivonen, Elina Mettälä, Essi Eriksson 4x100 m49.35Oulu11.09.2021SM
5Pyry Koskiniemi, Aapo Nikkola, Simeon Vorselman, Lassi Pihlavisto 4x100 m43.82Helsinki/E01.09.2021aluem
5Lassi Kaukonen 200 m22.47Tampere29.08.2021SM
5Elma Hannikainen 3000 m10:30.22Hyvinkää06.08.2021SM
5Hannes Siitonen 100 m11.00Sipoo23.06.2021energiakisa
5Miki Laakso 400 m 50.81Turku23.06.2021tilastopaja
5Matias Linkoaho 400 m 49.04Helsinki/E17.06.2021hyvän t.k
5Tomas Järvinen Kymmenottelu6771Raasepori/K22.08.2021SM
5Laura Andberg 400 m 58.18Helsinki/E11.08.2021tähtik
5Siiri Siirtola, Eeva Samberg, Essi Eriksson, Roosa Toivonen 4x100 m aidat59.56Oulu12.09.2021SM
5Unna Korja, Hanna-Maija Siltanen, Elina Mettälä 3x800 m 7:11.36Oulu11.09.2021SM
5Siiri Siirtola, Terhi Vehko, Kerttu Niemi, Edesa Gashi 4x100 m49.87Helsinki/E01.09.2021aluem
3Rasmus Palmi 5000 m15:47.49Jämsä03.07.2021karn
3Kamilla Nurminen 200 m26.11Tuusula/H18.06.2021kuyg
3Julius Uutela 800 m1:59.20Helsinki/E30.05.2021toukok.k
3Anni Pasanen 10000 m41:13.27Turku04.08.2021tilastopaja
3Emilia Voutilainen Kolmiloikka10.75Helsinki/V01.08.2021vuosaari g
3Oskari Leppänen 100 m11.47Riihimäki27.07.2021häme g
3Simeon Vorselman, Leo Heinonen, Oliver Asikainen 3x800 m 6:26.89Oulu11.09.2021SM
3Elma Hannikainen, Terhi Vehko, Mona Korelin 3x800 m 7:36.90Helsinki/E01.09.2021aluem
3Daniel Äikäs 800 m2:00.14Helsinki/E23.08.2021hyvän t.k
3Simeon Vorselman Kolmiloikka13.78Hyvinkää08.08.2021SM
3Lassi Pihlavisto 100 m11.34Hyvinkää06.08.2021SM
3Oliver Asikainen 800 m1:59.63Keuruu25.06.2021juhannusk
3Jere Raunio 800 m1:59.28Turku07.06.2021PNG
3Julia Raunio 400 m 60.83Helsinki/E30.05.2021toukok.k
3Johannes Mäkelä Seiväs4.13Espoo/O02.08.2021rimaralli
3Peppi Siirtola Korkeus1.60Helsinki/E28.07.2021pk
3Krista Korhonen 400 m aidat 71.42Vihti21.07.2021aluem
3Aapo Nikkola, Lassi Pihlavisto, Pyry Koskiniemi, Simeon Vorselman 4x300 m2:30.04Oulu12.09.2021SM
3Siiri Siirtola, Venny Auvinen, Edesa Gashi, Terhi Vehko 4x300 m2:56.40Helsinki/E02.09.2021aluem
3Venny Auvinen, Unna Putaala, Kiirna Hemminki 3x800 m 7:44.84Helsinki/E01.09.2021aluem
3Tia Hälinen 400 m 60.31Espoo/Le18.08.2021aluem
3Lilja Koskela Kolmiloikka11.33Hyvinkää08.08.2021SM
3Nikita Kumpulainen 3000 m esteet12:58.48Nokia05.08.2021pk
2Elina Kauranen Keihäs37.92Tampere/H25.09.2021sem
2Henrik Lounela, Ohto Heiskanen, Maxim Både, Viljami Lestinen 4x800 m 8:46.02Oulu12.09.2021SM
2Lauri Kylmäpuro, Viljami Lestinen, Eino Sormunen, Henrik Lounela 4x100 m46.49Oulu11.09.2021SM
2Lauri Kylmäpuro, Eero Sormunen, Viljami Lestinen, Eino Sormunen 4x80 m aidat44.67Oulu11.09.2021SM
2Terhi Vehko 400 m 64.05Helsinki/E06.06.2021400juoksup
2Esa Katajainen Moukari40.57Espoo/E23.05.2021heittok
2Hanna-Maija Siltanen 800 m2:26.66Nokia04.08.2021pk
2Elle Ceder 800 m2:17.84Kokkola07.08.2021SM
2Alexander Mannerkorpi Pituus6.14Helsinki/V01.08.2021vuosaari g
2Lauri Manner-Raappana 100 m11.91Hyvinkää06.08.2021SM
2Petranella Poranen 400 m 64.63Vihti20.07.2021aluem
2Iida Tossavainen, Chantelle Peter, Venla Virrantuomi, Elle Ceder 4x100 m51.17Oulu11.09.2021SM
2Juho Ylipekkala 3000 m esteet10:37.29Vantaa/T07.07.2021aluem
2Unna Putaala 1500 m 5:29.84Vantaa/M07.09.2021niklander
2Chantelle Peter 400 m 62.25Sipoo23.06.2021energiakisa
2Lilja Koskela, Mona Korelin, Kiirna Hemminki, Unna Putaala 4x300 m3:04.91Helsinki/E02.09.2021aluem
2Aleksanteri Sihvonen 1500 m 4:20.86Lahti20.06.2021reilucup
2Lauri Manner-Raappana, Viljami Heinonen, Oliver Asikainen, Jaakko Siltala 4x100 m48.01Helsinki/E01.09.2021aluem
2Vincent Quednau 400 m 55.19Helsinki/E17.06.2021hyvän t.k
2Eeva Samberg 200 m27.36Helsinki/E23.08.2021hyvän t.k
2Edith Berden 100 m13.01Helsinki/E17.06.2021hyvän t.k
2Eino Sormunen Viisiottelu2780Lohja22.08.2021SM
2Iida Riutankoski Kolmiloikka10.51Helsinki/E13.06.2021pohjola jgp
2Johanna Haikonen 200 m27.72Helsinki/E11.08.2021tähtik
2Eero Sormunen Kolmiloikka11.79Kokkola06.08.2021SM
2Pyry Koskiniemi 200 m24.15Hyvinkää07.08.2021SM
2Minni Ruska Kolmiloikka10.55Helsinki/E15.09.2021sem
2Venla Virrantuomi, Taimi Vallinoja, Chantelle Peter, Elle Ceder 4x800 m 9:37.35Oulu12.09.2021SM
2Aarni Anttila, Eero Sormunen, Peik Riska, Kalle Wesanko 4x100 m48.26Oulu11.09.2021SM
2Aarni Anttila, Ohto Heiskanen, Peik Riska, Henrik Lounela 4x80 m aidat49.14Oulu11.09.2021SM
2Fabian Björk 200 m24.37Sipoo09.06.2021energia
2Marianne Salmi 1500 m ej 5:49.98Helsinki/E30.05.2021toukok.k
2Jarkko Pesola 400 m 54.85Mikkeli01.08.2021vSM
2Iida Tossavainen 80 m aidat12.24Kokkola07.08.2021SM
2Henry Andberg Korkeus1.75Mikkeli30.07.2021vSM
2Lauri Kylmäpuro 300 m aidat40.46Kokkola06.08.2021SM
2Mikko Huttunen Korkeus1.78Savitaipale10.07.2021avajaisk
2Unna Korja 200 m27.03Helsinki/E08.09.2021sem
2Ohto Heiskanen 1500 m ej 4:57.10Jämsä01.07.2021karn
2Jarmo Nissilä, Jan Särömaa, Taisto Miettinen, Jani Viljola 4x400 m3:56.31Helsinki/E02.09.2021aluem
2Kalle Sipilä 400 m 55.58Vantaa/T20.06.2021aktia
2Taisto Miettinen, Teemu Aaltonen, Jani Viljola, Jarmo Nissilä 4x100 m49.23Helsinki/E01.09.2021aluem
2Venla Virrantuomi 800 m2:16.37Lahti20.06.2021reilucup
2Sara-Julia Hellsten, Venny Auvinen, Lilja Koskela, Mona Korelin 4x100 m53.27Helsinki/E01.09.2021aluem
2Eero Kukkula 400 m 55.03Helsinki/E17.06.2021hyvän t.k
2Viljami Lestinen Viisiottelu3018Lohja22.08.2021SM
2Edesa Gashi 100 m13.11Espoo/Le16.06.2021TUL
2Aarni Anttila Viisiottelu2448Lohja21.08.2021SM
2Henrik Lounela Kolmiloikka11.79Kokkola06.08.2021SM
2Taimi Vallinoja 2000 m 6:53.23Kokkola08.08.2021SM
2Jerry Vilenius 1500 m ej 5:24.20Kokkola06.08.2021SM
2Kerttu Niemi 200 m27.07Hyvinkää07.08.2021SM
1Anni Ruotsalainen 200 m29.35Mikkeli31.07.2021vSM
1Iida Lounela Pituus4.87Turku26.07.2021tilastopaja
1Sara-Julia Hellsten 100 m13.43Tammela10.07.2021sem
1Missu Eskola 400 m 65.75Somero25.06.2021juhannusk
1Nora Korelin 400 m 69.90Helsinki/E06.06.2021400juoksup
1Karri Kuusinen 2000 m 6:35.66Vantaa/T31.05.202158cup
1Antti Lamminen Kuula11.11Espoo/E22.05.2021heittok
1Jukka Hannula Seiväs3.00Mikkeli01.08.2021vSM
1Sonja Hakala 400 m 67.18Mikkeli01.08.2021vSM
1Jarmo Nissilä 200 m25.98Mikkeli31.07.2021vSM
1Riitta Sallinen 200 m28.51Mikkeli31.07.2021vSM
1Siiri Päiväniemi Kolmiloikka9.83Helsinki/E15.09.2021sem
1Minni Ruska, Favour Ntuison, Marianne Salmi, Kira Koskiniemi 4x100 m56.07Helsinki/E01.09.2021aluem
1Johanna Alaraasakka 200 m29.32Helsinki/E11.08.2021tähtik
1Juha Multanen Seiväs3.00Jyväskylä08.08.2021vSM
1Sanni Markkanen 400 m aidat 78.39Lohja30.07.2021lohja jg
1Mona Korelin 800 m2:33.49Janakkala16.07.2021janakkala g
1Kalle Wesanko 100 m12.45Turku06.07.2021tilastopaja
1Jan Särömaa 400 m 58.70Helsinki/E06.06.2021400juoksup
1Teemu Aaltonen 100 m12.43Helsinki/E05.06.202190juhla
1Tuomas Kuusinen 2000 m 6:57.88Vantaa/T31.05.202158cup
1Leo Heinonen 800 m2:18.19Kokkola07.08.2021SM
1Jani Viljola 400 m 57.75Mikkeli01.08.2021vSM
1Venny Auvinen 800 m2:35.79Helsinki/V01.08.2021vuosaari g
1Nelli Nikula 400 m aidat 75.63Mikkeli31.07.2021vSM
1Peik Riska Kolmiloikka11.11Helsinki/E15.09.2021sem
1Iida Tossavainen, Minni Ruska, Chantelle Peter, Marianne Salmi 4x80 m aidat52.57Oulu11.09.2021SM
1Emilia Tuominen 400 m 66.34Espoo/Le18.08.2021aluem
1Jaakko Siltala 800 m2:15.89Vantaa/T10.08.2021pohjola