Seuraliiga 2024


Kauden 2024 pisteet, joista muodostuu kauden 2025 seuraluokittelu.

Vuosi:


Piirit
Liiga:




(Sijoitus,
kaikki seurat)
SeuraSM-pisteetLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
1Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskKU12790305396.00
2Turun UrheiluliittoTuUL14810264359.00
3Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV11320214257.00
4Tampereen PyrintöTampPy12320189233.00
5Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKU-5818880114220.00
6Lahden AhkeraLahdA10310161202.00
7Espoon TapiotEspTa0520131183.00
8Esbo IdrottsföreningEsboIF7650103175.00
9Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappUM2248073143.00
10Joensuun KatajaJoensKa2017092129.00
11Oulun PyrintöOulPy0100103113.00
12Vasa IdrottssällskapVasaIS05098103.00
13Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormNo042059101.00
14HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK0709299.00
15Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivAu2308085.00
16Kuopion ReipasKuopRei141205783.00
17IK Falken PedersöreIKFalken03004979.00
18Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipU0007676.00
19Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempKiYU01805270.00
20Pudasjärven UrheilijatPudasjU02704269.00
21Limingan NiittomiehetLimNM122403268.00
22Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlTa0306467.00
23Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkKV11804362.00
24Runner's Club Helsinki53301654.00
25Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhKa31004053.00
25Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeskiUYU0205153.00
27Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakIF91203051.00
28IF RaseborgIFRaseb0404650.00
29Savonlinnan RientoSavonlRie0004949.00
29Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhU0504449.00
29Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjsU0004949.00
32Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijYU0903948.00
33Hyvinkään seudun UrheilijatHyvsU0004747.00
34Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalU0104546.00
34Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurWei01503146.00
36Vantaan SalamatVantSa0503944.00
37Porin YleisurheiluPorinYU0104142.00
37Janakkalan JanaJanJa0303942.00
39Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsiUU0004141.00
40Valkealan Kajo KouvolaValkKa4003539.00
40IF Drott PietarsaariIFDrott0503439.00
42Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKanksLei01102738.00
43Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajKa01602137.00
44Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammsVoi01602036.00
45Lapuan VirkiäLapVi0902635.00
45Vehkalahden Veikot HaminaVehkVei5502535.00
45Porvoon UrheilijatPorvU0103435.00
48Borgå AkillesBorgåAk0602834.00
49IF Sibbo VargarnaIFSibboV0203133.00
49Imatran UrheilijatImU0003333.00
51Polvijärven UrheilijatPolvijU4502332.00
52IF Åland MaarianhaminaIFÅland0302629.00
52Raision KuulaRaisKu0002929.00
52Riihimäen KiskoRiihimKi0202729.00
52Urjalan UrheilijatUrjU0200929.00
56Siilinjärven PonnistusSiilPo7102028.00
56Vaajakosken Kuohu JyväskyläVaajKuo41101328.00
58Äänekosken UrheilijatÄänekU0002727.00
58Rauman UrheilijatRaumU5202027.00
58IF VOM VöyriIFVOM0002727.00
58Nakkilan VireNakkVire0002727.00
58IF Åsarna KruunupyyIFÅsarna01101627.00
63Virtain UrheilijatVirtU0170926.00
63Helsingin Juoksijat-Helsinki Runners01001626.00
63Tammelan RyskeTammRy01301326.00
66Pohjan Koitto RovaniemiPohjKoi0002525.00
66Salon VilpasSalVil0002525.00
68Liedon ParmaLiedPa0002424.00
68Kuortaneen KuntoKuortKu01401024.00
68Sjundeå IFSjundeåIF01201224.00
71Helsingin TarmoHelsTa0002323.00
71Rauhalahti Road Runners KuopioRauhalRR01001323.00
71Alajärven AnkkuritAlajA2201923.00
71Keravan UrheilijatKerU6001723.00
71Saarijärven PullistusSaarijPu0202123.00
76Forssan SalamaForssSa0102122.00
77Vehmaisten Urheilijat TampereVehmU0002121.00
77Alavuden UrheilijatAlavU0501621.00
79Posion PyrintöPosPy0130720.00
79Pyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuPyhäsU0002020.00
79Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkKV1801120.00
82Maskun KatajaMaskKa0001919.00
82Porin TarmoPorinTa0001919.00
84Turunseudun Kenttäurheilijat0001818.00
84Vihdin ViestiVihdVie0001818.00
84Varpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiVarpVi0100818.00
84Paimion UrheilijatPaimU0501318.00
88Iisalmen VisaIisVi1001617.00
88Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajKi0201517.00
88Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipVi0201517.00
88Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtU0001717.00
88Ultrajuoksuseura Sisu Joensuu590317.00
93Joutsenon Kullervo Lappeenr.JoutsKu070916.00
93IF NykarlebynejdenIFNykn0101516.00
95Turun ToveritTuTo0001515.00
95Naantalin LöylyNaantLöy0001515.00
97Heinolan IskuHeinI0301114.00
97Lohtajan Veikot KokkolaLohtVei0001414.00
97Nokian UrheilijatNokU0001414.00
97Vaasan VasamaVaasVa0001414.00
97Raahen VesaRaahVe0201214.00
102Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotKaustPV060713.00
102Kälviän TarmoKälvTa400913.00
102Alavieskan ViriAlavVi0201113.00
102Valkeakosken HakaValkHa0001313.00
102Kangasalan KisaKangKi090413.00
107Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapLu0001212.00
107Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiVeitsilKV0201012.00
107Kajaanin KipinäKajKi0001212.00
107Tapanilan Erä HelsinkiTapE0001212.00
107Kuusamon Erä-VeikotKuusEV050712.00
107Uudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutUudKK0001212.00
113Kirkkonummen UrheilijatKirkkonU0001111.00
113Rovaniemen RoadrunnersRovanRR050611.00
113Piikkiön Kehitys KaarinaPiikkKe050611.00
113Littoisten Työväen Urheilijat KaarinaLittTU0001111.00
113Teuvan RivakkaTeuvRi0001111.00
118Laitilan JyskeLaitJy0001010.00
118Säkylän UrheilijatSäkU080210.00
118Orimattilan JymyOrimJy0001010.00
118Asikkalan RaikasAsikkRai010910.00
118Himangan Urheilijat KalajokiHimU0001010.00
118Kalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiKalVa0001010.00
118Vetelin UrheilijatVetU030710.00
125IF Kraft NärpiöIFKraft00099.00
125Hartolan VoimaHartVoi00099.00
125Kauhavan WisaKauhWi00099.00
125Teivo Stayers TampereTeivoSt04059.00
125Loimaan LeiskuLoimLei00099.00
125Finnish Marathon Runners Kaarina03069.00
125Tampereen Urheilijat -38TampU01089.00
125Helsingin JyryHelsJy03069.00
125Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland LohjaEndurance03069.00
134Kerimäen UrheilijatKerimU00088.00
134Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkVie00088.00
134Veikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiVeikkVei02068.00
134Parkanon UrheilijatParkU04048.00
134Mynämäen IskuMynämI00088.00
134Lauttakylän Luja HuittinenLauttLu00088.00
134Kokkolan VeikotKokkVei00088.00
134Joroisten UrheilijatJorU00088.00
142Koiviston Kipinä ÄänekoskiKoivKi40037.00
142Larsmo IdrottsföreningLarsmoIF00077.00
142IF Femman MustasaariIFFemman00077.00
142Kaarinan UraKaarUra00077.00
142Yläneen Kiri PöytyäYlänKi00077.00
142Iitin PyrintöIitPy00077.00
142Kalajoen JunkkaritKalajJu00077.00
142Kurikan RyhtiKurikRy01067.00
150Malax IdrottsföreningMalaxIF00066.00
150Jalasjärven JalasJalasjJa02046.00
150ÅIFK Friidrott TurkuÅIFK00066.00
150Keiteleen Nuju02046.00
150Tampereen Maratonklubi03036.00
150Nousiaisten SusiNousSu00066.00
150Kylmäkosken Veikot Akaa02046.00
150Toholammin UrheilijatToholU00066.00
150IF Fyren KorsnäsIFFyren00066.00
150Oriveden PonnistusOrivPo00066.00
150Tuupovaaran Urheilijat Joensuu00066.00
150Outokummun PartioOutokPa00066.00
162Töysän VetoTöysVe01045.00
162Karkkilan PojatKarkkPo00055.00
162Saloisten Salama RaaheSalSa00055.00
162Kiuruveden UrheilijatKiuruvU00055.00
162Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppSi02035.00
162Vaalan KarhuVaalKa20035.00
162Ylivieskan KuulaYlivKu00055.00
162Maaningan Mahti KuopioMaanMa00055.00
162Ullavan Kilpa Kokkola00055.00
162Kiukaisten Kisailijat EuraKiukKi00055.00
162Leppävirran ViriLeppävVi00055.00
162Eurajoen VeikotEurajVei00055.00
162Keuruun KisailijatKeurKi00055.00
162Alahärmän Kisa KauhavaAlahKi00055.00
176Rekolan Raikas VantaaRekRai00044.00
176Kangasniemen KalskeKangasnKa00044.00
176Ylöjärven UrheilijatYlöjU00044.00
176Alatornion Pirkat TornioAlatPi00044.00
176Lappajärven VeikotLappVei00044.00
176Petäjäveden PetäjäisetPetäjävPe03014.00
176Ulvila Sport TeamUlvST00044.00
176Lopen Urheilijat03014.00
176Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarMa00044.00
176Lapinlahden VetoLapinlVe00044.00
176Suomussalmen RastiSuomRa01034.00
176Nastolan Naseva00044.00
176Laihian LujaLaihLu00044.00
176Kannuksen UraKannU00044.00
176Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsU00044.00
176Sippolan Kunto KouvolaSippKu02024.00
176Merikarvian IntoMerikI00044.00
176Viialan Valtti AkaaViialVa00044.00
176Kuusankosken Kisa KouvolaKuusKi00044.00
176Marttilan MurtoMarttMu00044.00
196Anjalan Liitto KouvolaAnjLi00033.00
196Viitasaaren Viesti00033.00
196Nivalan UrheilijatNivU00033.00
196Pyhtään YritysPyhtY00033.00
196Mäntyharjun VirkistysMäntyhVi00033.00
196Lielahden Kipinä TampereLielKi00033.00
196Pakilan Veto HelsinkiPakVe00033.00
196Mietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiMietMP00033.00
196Kivijärven KivekkäätKivijKi00033.00
196Toijalan Vauhti AkaaToijVau00033.00
196Iin YritysIinY00033.00
196Vieremän KoittoVierKoi00033.00
196Sotkamon JymySotkJy00033.00
196Lieksan UrheilijatLieksU00033.00
196Karstulan KivaKarstKi00033.00
196Downtown 65 Endurance Vantaa00033.00
196Keiteleen KuntoKeitKu00033.00
196Suolahden Urho ÄänekoskiSuolU00033.00
196Pargas IdrottsföreningPargIF00033.00
196Pihtiputaan TuiskuPihtipTui00033.00
196Someron EsaSomE00033.00
217Savitaipaleen UrheilijatSavitU00022.00
217Haukivuoren Kisailijat MikkeliHaukivKi00022.00
217Jämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJämsI00022.00
217Kuvansin Kuohu Joroinen00022.00
217Perniön UrheilijatPernU00022.00
217Tohmajärven Urheilijat00022.00
217Vehmaan KiistoVehmKi00022.00
217Joutsan PommiJoutsPo00022.00
217Oripään Vesa00022.00
217Paltamon Urheilijat00022.00
217Häjyt SeinäjokiHäjyt01012.00
217Kymin Koskenpojat KotkaKymKP00022.00
217Pyhäjärven PohtiPyhäjPo00022.00
217Nummen Kipinä LohjaNummKip00022.00
217Sauvon UrheilijatSauvU00022.00
217Oulaisten HuimaOulHui00022.00
217Kuhmoisten Kumu00022.00
217Polvijärven VauhtiPolvijVau01012.00
217Siikaisten Sisu00022.00
217Kiimingin Urheilijat00022.00
217Kristiinan UrheilijatKristU00022.00
217Ikurin Vire TampereIkurinVi00022.00
217Palosaaren Urheiluseura VaasaPalosUS00022.00
217Haapajärven Kiilat00022.00
217Kyrkslätt IdrottsföreningKyrkslIF01012.00
217Sysmän SisuSysmSi00022.00
217Vilppulan Veikot Mänttä-VilppulaVilppVei00022.00
217Harjavallan Työväen UrheilijatHarjavTU01012.00
217Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet OuluYlikNM00022.00
217Halsuan Toivo00022.00
217Liljendal Idrottsklubb LoviisaLiljIK00022.00
217Vahdon Tuisku RuskoVahdTui00022.00
217Lovisa TorLovTor00022.00
250HIK Friidrott HankoHIK00011.00
250IF Länken KristiinankaupunkiIFLänken00011.00
250Tarvasjoen UrheilijatTarvasjU00011.00
250Juvan Urheilijat00011.00
250Suonenjoen VasamaSuonVa00011.00
250Vaasan ToveritVaasTo00011.00
250Oulun Ikiliikkujat00011.00
250Punkalaitumen KuntoPunkalKu00011.00
250Loimaan JankkoLoimJa00011.00
250Evijärven UrheilijatEvijU00011.00
250Rauman Työväen UrheilijatRaumTU00011.00
250Hankasalmen HankaHankasHa00011.00
250Merijärven Kestävä00011.00
250Sulkavan Urheilijat -41SulkU00011.00
250Uuraisten UrheilijatUurU00011.00
250Pöytyän UrheilijatPöytU00011.00
250Liperin TaimiLipTai00011.00
250Kuusjoen Humu Salo00011.00
250Tervolan Terävä00011.00
250Hausjärven UrheilijatHausjU00011.00
250Vesannon UrheilijatVesU00011.00
250Ylihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaYlihJu00011.00
250Kokkolan Työväen UrheilijatKokkTU00011.00
250Kyröskosken Ponsi HämeenkyröKyröskPo00011.00
250Kangasalan Urheilijat -68KangU00011.00
250Taipalsaaren VeikotTaipVei00011.00
250Karvian KiriKarvKi00011.00
250Vimpelin VetoVimpVe00011.00
250Hirsilän Pyrkivä Orivesi00011.00
250Lehtimäen Jyske AlajärviLehtimJy00011.00
250Reisjärven PilkeReisjPi00011.00
250Juuan Urheilijat00011.00
250Pulkkilan Ponsi SiikalatvaPulkkPo00011.00
250Karijoen TapparaKarijTa00011.00
250Inkeroisten Terho KouvolaInkerTe00011.00
250Kuusankosken Urheiluseura KouvolaKuusUS00011.00
250Euran RaikuEurRai00011.00
250Tjöck Idrottsklubb Kristiinank.TjöckIK00011.00
250Padasjoen YritysPadasjY00011.00
250Savonlinnan JyrySavonlJy00011.00
250Kokemäen Kova-VäkiKokemKV00011.00
250Haukiputaan Veikot OuluHaukVei00011.00
250Vesilahden VisaVesilVi00011.00
250Perttelin Peikot SaloPerttPei00011.00
250Oulun NMKY:n UrheilijatOulNMKY00011.00
250Puumalan Viri00011.00
250Yppärin Urheilijat PyhäjokiYppU00011.00
250Juankosken KuohuJuankKuo00011.00
250Kuhmon KivaKuhmKi00011.00
250Nokian PyryNokPy00011.00
250Lapin Salama Lappi Tl.LapSa00011.00
250Rantasalmen UrheilijatRantasU00011.00
250Kaavin Kaiku00011.00
250Pälkäneen Luja-LukkoPälkLL00011.00
250Pyhäjoen WirtaPyhäjWi00011.00