Pojat |
Huipentumat (1 p./urheilija/laji, max 4 p./urheilija) |
P13 | Niko Sutinen | Kuula/SP | |
P13 | Niko Sutinen | Kiekko/DT | |
P13 | Niko Sutinen | Moukari/HT | |
P13 | Niko Sutinen | Keihäs/JT | |
P13 | Topi Turunen | 60 m | |
P13 | Topi Turunen | 1000 m | |
P11 | Tomas Karjalainen | Kuula/SP | |
P11 | Tomas Karjalainen | Kiekko/DT | |
P11 | Tomas Karjalainen | Moukari/HT | |
P11 | Tomas Karjalainen | Keihäs/JT | |
P9 | Neo Korhonen | 40 m | |
P9 | Neo Korhonen | 1000 m | |
P9 | Neo Korhonen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P9 | Neo Korhonen | Kiekko/DT | |
P9 | Neo Korhonen | Keihäs/JT | |
Maastot (2 p./urheilija) |
P9 | Neo Korhonen | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
Viestit (5 p./joukkue) |
P11 | | 4x 50 m | Julius Jalava, Lauri Kokkonen, Tomas Karjalainen, Tapio Eskelinen |
P11 | | 4x600 m | Tomas Karjalainen, Lauri Kokkonen, Julius Jalava, Tapio Eskelinen |
P9 | | 4x400 m | Winski Mykkänen, Topi Kuosmanen, Leevi Nieminen, Neo Korhonen |
Moniottelut (3 p./urheilija/ottelu) |
P10 | Tapio Eskelinen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P10 | Julius Jalava | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P9 | Topi Kuosmanen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P9 | Tuukka Tervo | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P9 | Neo Korhonen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P9 | Väinö Eskelinen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
|
Tytöt |
Huipentumat (1 p./urheilija/laji, max 4 p./urheilija) |
T13 | Mimosa Karjalainen | 60 m | |
T13 | Mimosa Karjalainen | 1000 m | |
T13 | Mimosa Karjalainen | Seiväs/PV | |
T13 | Sanni Kokkonen | 60 m | |
T13 | Sanni Kokkonen | 200 m | |
T13 | Sanni Kokkonen | 1000 m | |
T13 | Sanni Kokkonen | Kolmiloikka/TJ | |
T13 | Sanni Kokkonen | Kuula/SP | |
T13 | Sanni Kokkonen | Keihäs/JT | |
T12 | Essi Jelekäinen | 60 m | |
T12 | Essi Jelekäinen | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T12 | Essi Jelekäinen | Kiekko/DT | |
T12 | Essi Jelekäinen | Keihäs/JT | |
T12 | Sofia Kokkonen | 60 m | |
T12 | Sofia Kokkonen | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T12 | Sofia Kokkonen | 200 m aidat/hurdles | |
T12 | Sofia Kokkonen | Pituus/LJ | |
T12 | Sofia Kokkonen | Kuula/SP | |
T12 | Sofia Kokkonen | Keihäs/JT | |
T12 | Mette Montell | 60 m | |
T12 | Mette Montell | 200 m aidat/hurdles | |
T12 | Mette Montell | Korkeus/HJ | |
T12 | Mette Montell | Pituus/LJ | |
T12 | Mette Montell | Kolmiloikka/TJ | |
T12 | Annika Sairanen | Korkeus/HJ | |
T12 | Annika Sairanen | Pituus/LJ | |
T12 | Annika Sairanen | Kolmiloikka/TJ | |
T12 | Siiri Sinisalo | Kiekko/DT | |
T12 | Siiri Sinisalo | Moukari/HT | |
T12 | Siiri Sinisalo | Keihäs/JT | |
T10 | Mette Korhonen | 1000 m | |
T10 | Mette Korhonen | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T10 | Mette Korhonen | Korkeus/HJ | |
T10 | Mette Korhonen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T10 | Mette Korhonen | Kolmiloikka/TJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T10 | Mette Korhonen | Keihäs/JT | |
T10 | Milka Montell | 60 m | |
T10 | Milka Montell | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T10 | Milka Montell | Korkeus/HJ | |
T10 | Milka Montell | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T10 | Kerttu Sinisalo | Kuula/SP | |
T10 | Kerttu Sinisalo | Kiekko/DT | |
T10 | Kerttu Sinisalo | Moukari/HT | |
T10 | Iida Sutinen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T10 | Iida Sutinen | Kuula/SP | |
T10 | Iida Sutinen | Kiekko/DT | |
T10 | Jonna Sutinen | 60 m | |
T10 | Jonna Sutinen | Korkeus/HJ | |
T10 | Jonna Sutinen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
Kävelyt (1 p./urheilija) |
T12 | Essi Jelekäinen | 2000 m kävely/Walk | |
Maastot (2 p./urheilija) |
T13 | Mimosa Karjalainen | 2 km maastojuoksu | |
T10 | Mette Korhonen | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
Viestit (5 p./joukkue) |
T11 | | 4x 50 m | Kerttu Sinisalo, Assi Harlamov, Mette Korhonen, Tiina Lyytikäinen |
T13 | | 4x100 m | Mimosa Karjalainen, Sanni Kokkonen, Pihla Mölsä, Mette Montell |
T13 | | 4x100 m | Sofia Kokkonen, Annika Sairanen, Essi Jelekäinen, Siiri Sinisalo |
T13 | | 4x600 m | Sanni Kokkonen, Pihla Mölsä, Mette Montell, Mimosa Karjalainen |
T13 | | 4x600 m | Sofia Kokkonen, Essi Jelekäinen, Siiri Sinisalo, Annika Sairanen |
T13 | | 4x60 m aidat | Mimosa Karjalainen, Sanni Kokkonen, Sofia Kokkonen, Mette Montell |
T9 | | 8x40 m sukkulasekaviesti | |
Moniottelut (3 p./urheilija/ottelu) |
T13 | Mimosa Karjalainen | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T13 | Sanni Kokkonen | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T12 | Tinja Jalava | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T12 | Essi Jelekäinen | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T12 | Sofia Kokkonen | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T12 | Annika Sairanen | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T10 | Assi Harlamov | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T10 | Vilma Järvinen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T10 | Helmi Mölsä | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T10 | Jonna Sutinen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Laura Korkalainen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Ella Peltoniemi | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Vilja Saukko | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Kerttu Kokkonen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Saara Säkkinen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Martta Ikäheimo | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Martta Kokkonen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Emma Leinonen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |