Pojat |
Huipentumat (1 p./urheilija/laji, max 4 p./urheilija) |
P13 | Eelis Kaikkonen | 1000 m | |
P13 | Iisak Tykkyläinen | 60 m | |
P13 | Iisak Tykkyläinen | 200 m | |
P13 | Iisak Tykkyläinen | Korkeus/HJ | |
P13 | Iisak Tykkyläinen | Pituus/LJ | |
P13 | Iisak Tykkyläinen | Kolmiloikka/TJ | |
P13 | Veeti Valtanen | Kuula/SP | |
P13 | Veeti Valtanen | Kiekko/DT | |
P13 | Veeti Valtanen | Keihäs/JT | |
P12 | Lauri Launonen | Korkeus/HJ | |
P12 | Lauri Launonen | Kuula/SP | |
P12 | Lauri Launonen | Keihäs/JT | |
P11 | Valtteri Lintu | 60 m | |
P11 | Valtteri Lintu | 1000 m | |
P11 | Valtteri Lintu | Korkeus/HJ | |
P11 | Aleksi Riikonen | 60 m | |
P11 | Aleksi Riikonen | 1000 m | |
P11 | Aleksi Riikonen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P11 | Aleksi Riikonen | Kuula/SP | |
P11 | Aleksi Riikonen | Keihäs/JT | |
P11 | Topias Saastamoinen | 60 m | |
P11 | Topias Saastamoinen | 1000 m | |
P11 | Topias Saastamoinen | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
P11 | Topias Saastamoinen | Korkeus/HJ | |
P11 | Topias Saastamoinen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P11 | Topias Saastamoinen | Keihäs/JT | |
P10 | Pyry Mäkelä | 60 m | |
P10 | Pyry Mäkelä | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P10 | Pyry Mäkelä | Keihäs/JT | |
P10 | Peetu Savolainen | Kuula/SP | |
P10 | Peetu Savolainen | Keihäs/JT | |
P10 | Viljami Visuri | 60 m | |
P10 | Viljami Visuri | Korkeus/HJ | |
P10 | Viljami Visuri | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P9 | Leo Okkonen | 40 m | |
P9 | Leo Okkonen | 1000 m | |
P9 | Leo Okkonen | Korkeus/HJ | |
P9 | Leo Okkonen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P9 | Leo Okkonen | Kuula/SP | |
P9 | Leo Okkonen | Kiekko/DT | |
Viestit (5 p./joukkue) |
P11 | | 4x 50 m | Viljami Visuri, Aapo Ylilauri, Leevi Fröberg, Pyry Mäkelä |
P11 | | 4x 50 m | Leo Sabat, Valtteri Lintu, Topias Saastamoinen, Peetu Savolainen |
P11 | | 4x600 m | Viljami Visuri, Aapo Ylilauri, Leevi Fröberg, Pyry Mäkelä |
P11 | | 4x600 m | Leo Sabat, Valtteri Lintu, Topias Saastamoinen, Peetu Savolainen |
Moniottelut (3 p./urheilija/ottelu) |
P11 | Aleksi Riikonen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P9 | Leo Okkonen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
|
Tytöt |
Huipentumat (1 p./urheilija/laji, max 4 p./urheilija) |
T12 | Helvi Heikkinen | 60 m | |
T12 | Helvi Heikkinen | 200 m | |
T12 | Helvi Heikkinen | Korkeus/HJ | |
T12 | Helvi Heikkinen | Pituus/LJ | |
T12 | Helvi Heikkinen | Kuula/SP | |
T12 | Evilla Poikonen | 60 m | |
T12 | Evilla Poikonen | 1000 m | |
T11 | Miira Jehkinen | 60 m | |
T11 | Miira Jehkinen | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T11 | Miira Jehkinen | Korkeus/HJ | |
T11 | Miira Jehkinen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T10 | Stella Colliander | 60 m | |
T10 | Stella Colliander | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T10 | Stella Colliander | Kuula/SP | |
T10 | Mette Hujo | 60 m | |
T10 | Mette Hujo | 1000 m | |
T10 | Mette Hujo | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T10 | Mette Hujo | Korkeus/HJ | |
T10 | Mette Hujo | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T10 | Mette Hujo | Kolmiloikka/TJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T10 | Aada Okkonen | Seiväs/PV | |
T10 | Aada Okkonen | Kuula/SP | |
T10 | Aada Okkonen | Kiekko/DT | |
T10 | Aada Okkonen | Keihäs/JT | |
T10 | Kristiina Salo | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T10 | Kristiina Salo | Kolmiloikka/TJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T10 | Kristiina Salo | Kuula/SP | |
T10 | Kristiina Salo | Kiekko/DT | |
T10 | Kristiina Salo | Keihäs/JT | |
T9 | Sara Keinänen | 40 m | |
T9 | Sara Keinänen | 1000 m | |
T9 | Sara Keinänen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T9 | Sara Keinänen | Keihäs/JT | |
T9 | Anniina Salo | 40 m | |
T9 | Anniina Salo | Korkeus/HJ | |
T9 | Anniina Salo | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T9 | Anniina Salo | Kuula/SP | |
T9 | Anniina Salo | Kiekko/DT | |
T9 | Anniina Salo | Keihäs/JT | |
T9 | Alma Marcilli | 40 m | |
T9 | Alma Marcilli | Korkeus/HJ | |
T9 | Alma Marcilli | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T9 | Alma Marcilli | Kuula/SP | |
T9 | Alma Marcilli | Keihäs/JT | |
T9 | Ella Riikonen | 40 m | |
T9 | Ella Riikonen | 1000 m | |
T9 | Ella Riikonen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T9 | Ella Riikonen | Kuula/SP | |
T9 | Viola Saastamoinen | 40 m | |
T9 | Viola Saastamoinen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T9 | Viola Saastamoinen | Kuula/SP | |
T9 | Viola Saastamoinen | Keihäs/JT | |
T9 | Emilia Voutilainen | 40 m | |
T9 | Emilia Voutilainen | 1000 m | |
T9 | Emilia Voutilainen | Korkeus/HJ | |
T9 | Emilia Voutilainen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T9 | Marjaana Salo | 40 m | |
T9 | Marjaana Salo | 1000 m | |
Kävelyt (1 p./urheilija) |
T9 | Emilia Voutilainen | 600 m kävely/Walk | |
Maastot (2 p./urheilija) |
T12 | Helvi Heikkinen | 2 km maastojuoksu | |
T11 | Miira Jehkinen | 2 km maastojuoksu | |
T10 | Salla Tompuri | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
T10 | Salla Tompuri | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
T9 | Saaga-Riina Tompuri | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
Viestit (5 p./joukkue) |
T11 | | 4x 50 m | Salla Tompuri, Aada Okkonen, Mette Hujo, Emilia Voutilainen |
T11 | | 4x600 m | Salla Tompuri, Aada Okkonen, Mette Hujo, Emilia Voutilainen |
T13 | | 4x100 m | Miira Jehkinen, Stella Colliander, Aino Tuppurainen, Karmen Seppel |
T13 | | 4x600 m | Miira Jehkinen, Stella Colliander, Aino Tuppurainen, Karmen Seppel |
Moniottelut (3 p./urheilija/ottelu) |
T12 | Helvi Heikkinen | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T10 | Stella Colliander | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T10 | Mette Hujo | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T10 | Aada Okkonen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Sara Keinänen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Ella Riikonen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |