Pojat |
Huipentumat (1 p./urheilija/laji, max 4 p./urheilija) |
P10 | Eetu Herranen | 60 m | |
P10 | Eetu Herranen | 1000 m | |
P10 | Eetu Herranen | Korkeus/HJ | |
P10 | Eetu Herranen | Kolmiloikka/TJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P9 | Niilo Auvinen | 40 m | |
P9 | Niilo Auvinen | 1000 m | |
P9 | Niilo Auvinen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P9 | Niilo Auvinen | Kuula/SP | |
P9 | Niilo Auvinen | Kiekko/DT | |
P9 | Niilo Auvinen | Keihäs/JT | |
Maastot (2 p./urheilija) |
P10 | Eetu Herranen | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
P9 | Niilo Auvinen | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
P9 | Arttu Tikka | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
P9 | Emil Mäki | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
|
Tytöt |
Huipentumat (1 p./urheilija/laji, max 4 p./urheilija) |
T13 | Emilia Jauhiainen | Pituus/LJ | |
T13 | Emilia Jauhiainen | Kuula/SP | |
T13 | Emilia Jauhiainen | Kiekko/DT | |
T13 | Iida Pennanen | 1000 m | |
T13 | Iida Pennanen | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T13 | Iida Pennanen | Korkeus/HJ | |
T13 | Iida Pennanen | Pituus/LJ | |
T13 | Iida Pennanen | Kuula/SP | |
T13 | Iida Pennanen | Keihäs/JT | |
T12 | Riina Jauhiainen | Kuula/SP | |
T12 | Riina Jauhiainen | Kiekko/DT | |
T12 | Riina Jauhiainen | Moukari/HT | |
T12 | Riina Jauhiainen | Keihäs/JT | |
T11 | Silja Auvinen | Kuula/SP | |
T11 | Silja Auvinen | Kiekko/DT | |
T11 | Silja Auvinen | Keihäs/JT | |
T11 | Alisa Lohvansuu | 60 m | |
T11 | Alisa Lohvansuu | 1000 m | |
T11 | Alisa Lohvansuu | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T11 | Sofia Lohvansuu | 60 m | |
T11 | Sofia Lohvansuu | 1000 m | |
T11 | Sofia Lohvansuu | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T11 | Sofia Lohvansuu | Kuula/SP | |
T11 | Enni Pennanen | 60 m | |
T11 | Enni Pennanen | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T11 | Enni Pennanen | Korkeus/HJ | |
T11 | Enni Pennanen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T11 | Enni Pennanen | Kuula/SP | |
T11 | Enni Pennanen | Keihäs/JT | |
T11 | Anna Siponen | 1000 m | |
T11 | Anna Siponen | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T11 | Anna Siponen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T11 | Anna Siponen | Kolmiloikka/TJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T11 | Anna Siponen | Kiekko/DT | |
T11 | Anna Siponen | Keihäs/JT | |
T10 | Aino Myllylä | 1000 m | |
T10 | Aino Myllylä | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T10 | Aino Myllylä | Kuula/SP | |
T10 | Aino Myllylä | Kiekko/DT | |
T10 | Aino Myllylä | Keihäs/JT | |
T10 | Emilia Siponen | 1000 m | |
T10 | Emilia Siponen | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T10 | Emilia Siponen | Korkeus/HJ | |
T10 | Emilia Siponen | Kuula/SP | |
T10 | Emilia Siponen | Moukari/HT | |
T10 | Emilia Siponen | Keihäs/JT | |
T9 | Lily Räty | 40 m | |
T9 | Lily Räty | Korkeus/HJ | |
T9 | Lily Räty | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T9 | Lily Räty | Kuula/SP | |
T9 | Lily Räty | Moukari/HT | |
T9 | Lily Räty | Keihäs/JT | |
T9 | Iida Siponen | 40 m | |
T9 | Iida Siponen | 1000 m | |
T9 | Iida Siponen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T9 | Iida Siponen | Kuula/SP | |
T9 | Iida Siponen | Kiekko/DT | |
T9 | Iida Siponen | Keihäs/JT | |
Kävelyt (1 p./urheilija) |
T11 | Anna Siponen | 1000 m kävely/Walk | |
T10 | Aino Myllylä | 1000 m kävely/Walk | |
T10 | Emilia Siponen | 1000 m kävely/Walk | |
T9 | Lily Räty | 600 m kävely/Walk | |
T9 | Iida Siponen | 600 m kävely/Walk | |
Maastot (2 p./urheilija) |
T13 | Iida Pennanen | 2 km maastojuoksu | |
T11 | Silja Auvinen | 2 km maastojuoksu | |
T11 | Alisa Lohvansuu | 2 km maastojuoksu | |
T11 | Sofia Lohvansuu | 2 km maastojuoksu | |
T11 | Enni Pennanen | 2 km maastojuoksu | |
T11 | Anna Siponen | 2 km maastojuoksu | |
T10 | Saana Jaaranen | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
T10 | Aino Myllylä | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
T10 | Miia Nousiainen | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
T10 | Emilia Siponen | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
T9 | Lily Räty | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
T9 | Pihla Virolainen | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
T9 | Miitta Huttunen | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
T9 | Iida Siponen | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
Viestit (5 p./joukkue) |
T11 | | 4x 50 m | Alisa Lohvansuu, Enni Pennanen, Sofia Lohvansuu, Anna Siponen |
T11 | | 4x 50 m | Lily Räty, Aino Myllylä, Miia Nousiainen, Emilia Siponen |
T11 | | 4x600 m | Alisa Lohvansuu, Sofia Lohvansuu, Silja Auvinen, Anna Siponen |
T11 | | 4x600 m | Emilia Siponen, Aino Myllylä, Miia Nousiainen, Lily Räty |
T9 | | 4x400 m | Iida Siponen, Miitta Huttunen, Pihla Virolainen, Oona Kumpulainen |
Moniottelut (3 p./urheilija/ottelu) |
T13 | Iida Pennanen | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T11 | Enni Pennanen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T10 | Aino Myllylä | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T10 | Emilia Siponen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Lily Räty | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |