Pojat |
Huipentumat (1 p./urheilija/laji, max 4 p./urheilija) |
P12 | Roni Innanen | 200 m aidat/hurdles | |
P12 | Roni Innanen | Korkeus/HJ | |
P12 | Roni Innanen | Kolmiloikka/TJ | |
P12 | Roni Innanen | Keihäs/JT | |
P12 | Tuomas Järvinen | 200 m | |
P12 | Tuomas Järvinen | Kuula/SP | |
P12 | Tuomas Järvinen | Kiekko/DT | |
P12 | Tuomas Järvinen | Moukari/HT | |
P12 | Riku-Matti Uitto | 200 m | |
P12 | Riku-Matti Uitto | Keihäs/JT | |
P10 | Kalle Aro | 60 m | |
P10 | Kalle Aro | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P10 | Kalle Aro | Kuula/SP | |
P10 | Kalle Aro | Kiekko/DT | |
P10 | Lauri Järvinen | 60 m | |
P10 | Lauri Järvinen | 1000 m | |
P10 | Lauri Järvinen | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
P10 | Lauri Järvinen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P10 | Aapo Kangas | 1000 m | |
P10 | Leevi Lauttamus | 60 m | |
P10 | Leevi Lauttamus | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
P10 | Leevi Lauttamus | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P10 | Leevi Lauttamus | Kiekko/DT | |
Kävelyt (1 p./urheilija) |
P12 | Tuomas Järvinen | 2000 m kävely/Walk | |
P10 | Lauri Järvinen | 1000 m kävely/Walk | |
P10 | Aapo Kangas | 1000 m kävely/Walk | |
P9 | Jussi Kangas | 600 m kävely/Walk | |
P9 | Roniel Salonen | 600 m kävely/Walk | |
P9 | Aatos Renko | 600 m kävely/Walk | |
Maastot (2 p./urheilija) |
P12 | Roni Innanen | 2 km maastojuoksu | |
P12 | Tuomas Järvinen | 2 km maastojuoksu | |
Viestit (5 p./joukkue) |
P11 | | 4x 50 m | Lauri Järvinen, Kalle Aro, Aapo Kangas, Leevi Lauttamus |
P11 | | 4x600 m | Lauri Järvinen, Kalle Aro, Leevi Lauttamus, Aapo Kangas |
P13 | | 4x100 m | Tuomas Järvinen, Riku-Matti Uitto, Akseli Kangas, Roni Innanen |
P13 | | 4x600 m | Akseli Kangas, Riku-Matti Uitto, Roni Innanen, Tuomas Järvinen |
P9 | | 4x400 m | Atte Kuutti, Viljo Rintala, Ukko Torkko, Jussi Kangas |
Moniottelut (3 p./urheilija/ottelu) |
P13 | Ilja Renko | Viisiottelu | |
P12 | Roni Innanen | Viisiottelu | |
P12 | Tuomas Järvinen | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P12 | Tuomas Järvinen | Viisiottelu | |
P12 | Akseli Kangas | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P12 | Akseli Kangas | Viisiottelu | |
P12 | Miska Renko | Viisiottelu | |
P10 | Lauri Järvinen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P9 | Jussi Kangas | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
|
Tytöt |
Huipentumat (1 p./urheilija/laji, max 4 p./urheilija) |
T13 | Saana Vuorijärvi | 60 m | |
T13 | Saana Vuorijärvi | 200 m aidat/hurdles | |
T13 | Saana Vuorijärvi | Pituus/LJ | |
T13 | Saana Vuorijärvi | Moukari/HT | |
T12 | Aliina Laine | Kuula/SP | |
T12 | Aliina Laine | Moukari/HT | |
T12 | Aliina Laine | Keihäs/JT | |
T12 | Sara Uitto | 200 m aidat/hurdles | |
T12 | Sara Uitto | Korkeus/HJ | |
T12 | Sara Uitto | Seiväs/PV | |
T12 | Sara Uitto | Moukari/HT | |
T11 | Tiia Hyrsky | Kuula/SP | |
T11 | Tiia Hyrsky | Kiekko/DT | |
T11 | Tiia Hyrsky | Moukari/HT | |
T11 | Tiia Hyrsky | Keihäs/JT | |
T11 | Sofia Ylipelkonen | 60 m | |
T11 | Sofia Ylipelkonen | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T11 | Sofia Ylipelkonen | Korkeus/HJ | |
T11 | Sofia Ylipelkonen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T10 | Eevi Kirmanen | 1000 m | |
T10 | Eevi Kirmanen | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T10 | Eevi Kirmanen | Korkeus/HJ | |
T10 | Eevi Kirmanen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T10 | Minttu Luoma | Kuula/SP | |
T10 | Minttu Luoma | Kiekko/DT | |
T10 | Minttu Luoma | Moukari/HT | |
T9 | Emilia Aro | 40 m | |
T9 | Emilia Aro | Kuula/SP | |
T9 | Emilia Aro | Moukari/HT | |
T9 | Maria Aro | 40 m | |
T9 | Maria Aro | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T9 | Viivi Luoma | 40 m | |
T9 | Viivi Luoma | Kuula/SP | |
T9 | Viivi Luoma | Kiekko/DT | |
T9 | Viivi Luoma | Moukari/HT | |
T9 | Venla Vuorijärvi | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T9 | Venla Vuorijärvi | Kuula/SP | |
T9 | Venla Vuorijärvi | Keihäs/JT | |
Kävelyt (1 p./urheilija) |
T13 | Saana Vuorijärvi | 2000 m kävely/Walk | |
T12 | Aliina Laine | 2000 m kävely/Walk | |
T11 | Nea Saunamäki | 1000 m kävely/Walk | |
T9 | Emilia Aro | 600 m kävely/Walk | |
T9 | Meimi Renko | 600 m kävely/Walk | |
Viestit (5 p./joukkue) |
T9 | | 4x400 m | Aino Toppari, Emilia Aro, Maria Aro, Iida Norjavuori |
Moniottelut (3 p./urheilija/ottelu) |
T13 | Saana Vuorijärvi | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T12 | Sara Uitto | Viisiottelu | |
T11 | Tiia Hyrsky | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T11 | Sofia Ylipelkonen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T11 | Sofia Ylipelkonen | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T10 | Eevi Kirmanen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T10 | Minttu Luoma | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Meimi Renko | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Meimi Renko | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T9 | Viivi Luoma | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Viivi Luoma | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |