Pojat |
Huipentumat (1 p./urheilija/laji, max 4 p./urheilija) |
P11 | Roni Innanen | 60 m | |
P11 | Roni Innanen | 1000 m | |
P11 | Roni Innanen | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
P11 | Roni Innanen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P11 | Roni Innanen | Kolmiloikka/TJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P11 | Roni Innanen | Keihäs/JT | |
P11 | Tuomas Järvinen | Korkeus/HJ | |
P11 | Tuomas Järvinen | Kolmiloikka/TJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P11 | Tuomas Järvinen | Kuula/SP | |
P11 | Tuomas Järvinen | Kiekko/DT | |
P11 | Tuomas Järvinen | Moukari/HT | |
P11 | Tuomas Järvinen | Keihäs/JT | |
P11 | Akseli Kangas | 60 m | |
P11 | Akseli Kangas | 1000 m | |
P11 | Akseli Kangas | Korkeus/HJ | |
P11 | Akseli Kangas | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P11 | Akseli Kangas | Kolmiloikka/TJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P11 | Akseli Niemi | 60 m | |
P11 | Akseli Niemi | Kiekko/DT | |
P11 | Riku-Matti Uitto | 60 m | |
P11 | Riku-Matti Uitto | Kuula/SP | |
P11 | Riku-Matti Uitto | Moukari/HT | |
P9 | Kalle Aro | 40 m | |
P9 | Kalle Aro | Kuula/SP | |
P9 | Kalle Aro | Kiekko/DT | |
P9 | Lauri Järvinen | 40 m | |
P9 | Lauri Järvinen | 1000 m | |
P9 | Lauri Järvinen | Korkeus/HJ | |
P9 | Lauri Järvinen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P9 | Aapo Kangas | 40 m | |
P9 | Aapo Kangas | 1000 m | |
P9 | Aapo Kangas | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P9 | Aapo Kangas | Kuula/SP | |
Kävelyt (1 p./urheilija) |
P12 | Ilja Renko | 2000 m kävely/Walk | |
P11 | Roni Innanen | 1000 m kävely/Walk | |
P11 | Tuomas Järvinen | 1000 m kävely/Walk | |
P11 | Akseli Kangas | 1000 m kävely/Walk | |
P11 | Miska Renko | 1000 m kävely/Walk | |
P9 | Lauri Järvinen | 600 m kävely/Walk | |
Maastot (2 p./urheilija) |
P11 | Roni Innanen | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
P11 | Tuomas Järvinen | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
P11 | Akseli Kangas | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
P11 | Riku-Matti Uitto | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
P9 | Leevi Lauttamus | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
Viestit (5 p./joukkue) |
P11 | | 4x 50 m | Tuomas Järvinen, Riku-Matti Uitto, Akseli Kangas, Roni Innanen |
P11 | | 4x 50 m | Tuomas Järvinen, Riku-Matti Uitto, Akseli Kangas, Roni Innanen |
P11 | | 4x600 m | Tuomas Järvinen, Riku-Matti Uitto, Akseli Kangas, Roni Innanen |
P13 | | 4x100 m | Akseli Niemi, Oliver Saunamäki, Miska Renko, Ilja Renko |
P13 | | 4x600 m | Akseli Niemi, Oliver Saunamäki, Miska Renko, Ilja Renko |
P9 | | 4x400 m | Lauri Järvinen, Leevi Lauttamus, Kalle Aro, Aapo Kangas |
Moniottelut (3 p./urheilija/ottelu) |
P12 | Ilja Renko | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P12 | Ilja Renko | Viisiottelu | |
P11 | Roni Innanen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P11 | Roni Innanen | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P11 | Tuomas Järvinen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P11 | Tuomas Järvinen | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P11 | Akseli Kangas | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P11 | Akseli Kangas | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P11 | Miska Renko | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P11 | Miska Renko | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P11 | Riku-Matti Uitto | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P11 | Riku-Matti Uitto | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P9 | Kalle Aro | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P9 | Lauri Järvinen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P9 | Aapo Kangas | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P9 | Roope Matikainen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
|
Tytöt |
Huipentumat (1 p./urheilija/laji, max 4 p./urheilija) |
T13 | Noora Kallionpää | Kuula/SP | |
T13 | Noora Kallionpää | Kiekko/DT | |
T13 | Saana Uitto | 60 m | |
T13 | Saana Uitto | Korkeus/HJ | |
T13 | Saana Uitto | Pituus/LJ | |
T13 | Saana Uitto | Kuula/SP | |
T13 | Saana Uitto | Keihäs/JT | |
T12 | Veera Luoma | 60 m | |
T12 | Veera Luoma | 200 m | |
T12 | Veera Luoma | Seiväs/PV | |
T12 | Veera Luoma | Pituus/LJ | |
T12 | Veera Luoma | Moukari/HT | |
T12 | Veera Luoma | Keihäs/JT | |
T12 | Saana Vuorijärvi | 60 m | |
T12 | Saana Vuorijärvi | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T12 | Saana Vuorijärvi | Korkeus/HJ | |
T12 | Saana Vuorijärvi | Pituus/LJ | |
T12 | Saana Vuorijärvi | Kolmiloikka/TJ | |
T12 | Saana Vuorijärvi | Moukari/HT | |
T11 | Aliina Laine | 60 m | |
T11 | Aliina Laine | Kuula/SP | |
T11 | Aliina Laine | Moukari/HT | |
T11 | Aliina Laine | Keihäs/JT | |
T11 | Sara Uitto | 1000 m | |
T11 | Sara Uitto | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T11 | Sara Uitto | Korkeus/HJ | |
T11 | Sara Uitto | Kuula/SP | |
T11 | Sara Uitto | Kiekko/DT | |
T11 | Sara Uitto | Moukari/HT | |
T10 | Tiia Hyrsky | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T10 | Tiia Hyrsky | Korkeus/HJ | |
T10 | Tiia Hyrsky | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T10 | Tiia Hyrsky | Kolmiloikka/TJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T10 | Tiia Hyrsky | Kuula/SP | |
T10 | Tiia Hyrsky | Keihäs/JT | |
T10 | Jemina Niemi | 60 m | |
T10 | Jemina Niemi | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T10 | Sofia Ylipelkonen | 60 m | |
T10 | Sofia Ylipelkonen | 1000 m | |
T10 | Sofia Ylipelkonen | Korkeus/HJ | |
T10 | Sofia Ylipelkonen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T9 | Eevi Kirmanen | 40 m | |
T9 | Eevi Kirmanen | 1000 m | |
T9 | Eevi Kirmanen | Korkeus/HJ | |
T9 | Eevi Kirmanen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T9 | Minttu Luoma | Kuula/SP | |
T9 | Minttu Luoma | Moukari/HT | |
Kävelyt (1 p./urheilija) |
T13 | Saana Uitto | 2000 m kävely/Walk | |
T12 | Veera Luoma | 2000 m kävely/Walk | |
T12 | Saana Vuorijärvi | 2000 m kävely/Walk | |
T11 | Aliina Laine | 1000 m kävely/Walk | |
T11 | Sara Uitto | 1000 m kävely/Walk | |
T9 | Meimi Renko | 600 m kävely/Walk | |
Maastot (2 p./urheilija) |
T12 | Veera Luoma | 2 km maastojuoksu | |
T11 | Sara Uitto | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
T10 | Tiia Hyrsky | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
T9 | Eevi Kirmanen | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
Viestit (5 p./joukkue) |
T11 | | 4x 50 m | Sofia Ylipelkonen, Tiia Hyrsky, Sara Uitto, Aliina Laine |
T11 | | 4x600 m | Sara Uitto, Jemina Niemi, Sofia Ylipelkonen, Tiia Hyrsky |
T13 | | 4x100 m | Noora Kallionpää, Saana Uitto, Saana Vuorijärvi, Veera Luoma |
T13 | | 4x100 m | Noora Kallionpää, Saana Uitto, Saana Vuorijärvi, Veera Luoma |
T13 | | 4x600 m | Noora Kallionpää, Saana Uitto, Saana Vuorijärvi, Veera Luoma |
T9 | | 4x400 m | Meimi Renko, Emmi Tuuri, Aino Toppari, Miina Hautala |
T9 | | 8x40 m sukkulasekaviesti | |
T9 | | 8x40 m sukkulasekaviesti | |
Moniottelut (3 p./urheilija/ottelu) |
T13 | Saana Uitto | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T13 | Saana Uitto | Viisiottelu | |
T12 | Veera Luoma | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T12 | Veera Luoma | Viisiottelu | |
T12 | Saana Vuorijärvi | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T12 | Saana Vuorijärvi | Viisiottelu | |
T11 | Aliina Laine | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T11 | Sara Uitto | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T11 | Sara Uitto | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T10 | Tiia Hyrsky | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T10 | Sofia Ylipelkonen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T10 | Sofia Ylipelkonen | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T9 | Aada Salmela | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Iida Norjavuori | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Meimi Renko | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Meimi Renko | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |