Pojat |
Huipentumat (1 p./urheilija/laji, max 4 p./urheilija) |
P12 | Jasper Rantanen | Keihäs/JT | |
P12 | Werner Suominen | Pituus/LJ | |
P11 | Ahti Lehtinen | 60 m | |
P11 | Ahti Lehtinen | 150 m | |
P11 | Ahti Lehtinen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P11 | Samuel Mäenpää | Seiväs/PV | |
P11 | Samuel Mäenpää | Keihäs/JT | |
P11 | Vilho Välimäki | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
P11 | Vilho Välimäki | Seiväs/PV | |
P11 | Vilho Välimäki | Kiekko/DT | |
P11 | Vilho Välimäki | Keihäs/JT | |
P10 | Ilkka Kaittila | 60 m | |
P10 | Ilkka Kaittila | 150 m | |
P10 | Ilkka Kaittila | 1000 m | |
P10 | Ilkka Kaittila | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
P10 | Pyry Piironen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P10 | Pyry Piironen | Kuula/SP | |
P10 | Tuukka Saarinen | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
P10 | Tuukka Saarinen | Seiväs/PV | |
P10 | Tuukka Saarinen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P10 | Tuukka Saarinen | Keihäs/JT | |
P10 | Valter Toivonen | 60 m | |
P10 | Valter Toivonen | 150 m | |
P10 | Valter Toivonen | 1000 m | |
P10 | Valter Toivonen | Keihäs/JT | |
P9 | Oiva Lehtinen | 40 m | |
P9 | Oiva Lehtinen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P9 | Oiva Lehtinen | Kuula/SP | |
P9 | Oiva Lehtinen | Keihäs/JT | |
P9 | Sampo Sjöholm | 40 m | |
P9 | Sampo Sjöholm | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P9 | Sampo Sjöholm | Kuula/SP | |
P9 | Sampo Sjöholm | Keihäs/JT | |
P9 | Akseli Mäenpää | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P9 | Akseli Mäenpää | Kuula/SP | |
P9 | Eino Välimäki | 1000 m | |
P9 | Eino Välimäki | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P9 | Eino Välimäki | Kuula/SP | |
P9 | Aleksi Hakala | 40 m | |
P9 | Aleksi Hakala | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
Viestit (5 p./joukkue) |
P11 | | 4x 50 m | Ilkka Kaittila, Ahti Lehtinen, Adoyi Kekola, Julius Tenovuo |
P11 | | 4x 50 m | Onni Rimpeläinen, Tuukka Saarinen, Taisto Tähtinen, Pyry Piironen |
P11 | | 4x 50 m | Vilho Välimäki, Samu Mäki, Samuel Mäenpää, Topias Kiuru |
P11 | | 4x600 m | Ilkka Kaittila, Ahti Lehtinen, Adoyi Kekola, Valter Toivonen |
P11 | | 4x600 m | Samuel Mäenpää, Onni Rimpeläinen, Tuukka Saarinen, Topias Kiuru |
P9 | | 4x400 m | Akseli Mäenpää, Eino Välimäki, Sampo Sjöholm, Oiva Lehtinen |
Moniottelut (3 p./urheilija/ottelu) |
P12 | Joona Lintula | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P11 | Topias Kiuru | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P11 | Ahti Lehtinen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P11 | Samuel Mäenpää | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P11 | Vilho Välimäki | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P10 | Ilkka Kaittila | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P10 | Samu Mäki | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P10 | Pyry Piironen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P10 | Tuukka Saarinen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P10 | Julius Tenovuo | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P9 | Oiva Lehtinen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P9 | Sampo Sjöholm | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P9 | Akseli Mäenpää | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P9 | Eino Välimäki | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
|
Tytöt |
Huipentumat (1 p./urheilija/laji, max 4 p./urheilija) |
T12 | Aino Laine | Pituus/LJ | |
T11 | Pihla Heimo | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T11 | Pihla Heimo | Korkeus/HJ | |
T11 | Pihla Heimo | Seiväs/PV | |
T11 | Pihla Heimo | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T11 | Venla Salomäki | Kuula/SP | |
T11 | Venla Salomäki | Kiekko/DT | |
T11 | Venla Salomäki | Keihäs/JT | |
T10 | Uuna Eirtovaara | 60 m | |
T10 | Uuna Eirtovaara | 150 m | |
T10 | Uuna Eirtovaara | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T10 | Venla Leppänen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T10 | Getter Oolo-Hentilä | Keihäs/JT | |
T10 | Siiri Paukkunen | 1000 m | |
T10 | Siiri Paukkunen | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T10 | Siiri Paukkunen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T10 | Siiri Paukkunen | Keihäs/JT | |
T10 | Hilma Rantanen | 60 m | |
T10 | Hilma Rantanen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T10 | Hilma Rantanen | Keihäs/JT | |
T10 | Ellen Roiha | 60 m | |
T10 | Ellen Roiha | 1000 m | |
T10 | Ellen Roiha | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T10 | Wilma Suominen | 60 m | |
T10 | Wilma Suominen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T10 | Ella Tuomola | 150 m | |
T10 | Ella Tuomola | Korkeus/HJ | |
T9 | Mya Hartvik | 40 m | |
T9 | Mya Hartvik | 1000 m | |
T9 | Mya Hartvik | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T9 | Isla Kaittila | 40 m | |
T9 | Isla Kaittila | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T9 | Isla Kaittila | Kuula/SP | |
T9 | Ella Karlsson | Kuula/SP | |
T9 | Mona Malkki | Korkeus/HJ | |
T9 | Olivia Raitanen | 40 m | |
T9 | Olivia Raitanen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T9 | Emilia Tuomola | Keihäs/JT | |
Viestit (5 p./joukkue) |
T11 | | 4x 50 m | Pihla Heimo, Ella Tuomola, Uuna Eirtovaara, Ellen Roiha |
T11 | | 4x600 m | Pihla Heimo, Ella Tuomola, Ellen Roiha, Oona Andelmaa |
T9 | | 4x400 m | Olivia Raitanen, Ilona Kapi, Isla Kaittila, Ebba Eliander |
T9 | | 8x40 m sukkulasekaviesti | |
Moniottelut (3 p./urheilija/ottelu) |
T12 | Ella Ahokas | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T12 | Saara Mäki | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T11 | Pihla Heimo | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T10 | Getter Oolo-Hentilä | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T10 | Aava Riihihuhta | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T10 | Wilma Suominen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T10 | Ella Tuomola | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Mya Hartvik | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T9 | Isla Kaittila | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Mona Malkki | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Emilia Tuomola | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |