Pojat |
Huipentumat (1 p./urheilija/laji, max 4 p./urheilija) |
P12 | Rasmus Koski | 60 m | |
P12 | Rasmus Koski | 200 m | |
P12 | Rasmus Koski | 1000 m | |
P12 | Rasmus Koski | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
P12 | Rasmus Koski | 200 m aidat/hurdles | |
P12 | Rasmus Koski | Kolmiloikka/TJ | |
P12 | Waltteri Lehto | 60 m | |
P12 | Waltteri Lehto | Korkeus/HJ | |
P11 | Eero Luhtanen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P11 | Eero Luhtanen | Kolmiloikka/TJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P11 | Eero Luhtanen | Kuula/SP | |
P11 | Eero Luhtanen | Keihäs/JT | |
P10 | Aaro Lähdesmäki | 60 m | |
P10 | Aaro Lähdesmäki | Kiekko/DT | |
P9 | Aatos Yli-Peltola | 40 m | |
P9 | Aatos Yli-Peltola | Kuula/SP | |
P9 | Daniel Ala-Keturi | 40 m | |
P9 | Daniel Ala-Keturi | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P9 | Daniel Ala-Keturi | Kuula/SP | |
P9 | Daniel Ala-Keturi | Kiekko/DT | |
P9 | Daniel Ala-Keturi | Keihäs/JT | |
P9 | Joonas Kortesluoma | 40 m | |
P9 | Joonas Kortesluoma | 1000 m | |
P9 | Joonas Kortesluoma | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
Maastot (2 p./urheilija) |
P12 | Rasmus Koski | 2 km maastojuoksu | |
P9 | Joonas Kortesluoma | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
Viestit (5 p./joukkue) |
P9 | | 4x400 m | Joonas Kortesluoma, Daniel Ala-Keturi, Joni Järvilehto, Aatos Yli-Peltola |
Moniottelut (3 p./urheilija/ottelu) |
P12 | Rasmus Koski | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
|
Tytöt |
Huipentumat (1 p./urheilija/laji, max 4 p./urheilija) |
T11 | Manna Keski-Kokko | 60 m | |
T11 | Manna Keski-Kokko | 1000 m | |
T11 | Elsa Lehto | 60 m | |
T11 | Elsa Lehto | Korkeus/HJ | |
T11 | Alma Saari | 60 m | |
T11 | Alma Saari | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T11 | Alma Saari | Kolmiloikka/TJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T11 | Alma Saari | Kuula/SP | |
T11 | Alma Saari | Keihäs/JT | |
T11 | Anni Yli-Peltola | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T11 | Anni Yli-Peltola | Kolmiloikka/TJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T10 | Lumia Keski-Kokko | 60 m | |
T10 | Lumia Keski-Kokko | 1000 m | |
T9 | Emma Kulmala | 40 m | |
T9 | Emma Kulmala | 1000 m | |
T9 | Emma Kulmala | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
Maastot (2 p./urheilija) |
T11 | Manna Keski-Kokko | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
T11 | Sara Saarela | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
T11 | Anni Yli-Peltola | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
T10 | Lumia Keski-Kokko | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
T9 | Emma Kulmala | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
T9 | Sofia Niemistö | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
T9 | Emilia Yli-Peltola | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
T9 | Katriina Yli-Peltola | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
Viestit (5 p./joukkue) |
T11 | | 4x 50 m | Tuulia Saari, Sara Saarela, Manna Keski-Kokko, Anni Yli-Peltola |
T11 | | 4x 50 m | Tuulia Saari, Sara Saarela, Manna Keski-Kokko, Anni Yli-Peltola |
T11 | | 4x600 m | Emma Niemistö, Elsa Lehto, Alma Saari, Eerika Manninen |
T11 | | 4x600 m | Manna Keski-Kokko, Sara Saarela, Lumia Keski-Kokko, Anni Yli-Peltola |
T9 | | 4x400 m | Sofia Niemistö, Emilia Yli-Peltola, Emma Kulmala, Melina Kulmala |
T9 | | 8x40 m sukkulasekaviesti | |
T9 | | 8x40 m sukkulasekaviesti | |
T9 | | 8x40 m sukkulasekaviesti | |
T9 | | 8x40 m sukkulasekaviesti | |
Moniottelut (3 p./urheilija/ottelu) |
T9 | Emma Kulmala | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T9 | Melina Kulmala | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |