Pojat |
Huipentumat (1 p./urheilija/laji, max 4 p./urheilija) |
P13 | Luka Kielinen | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
P13 | Luka Kielinen | Korkeus/HJ | |
P13 | Luka Kielinen | Kuula/SP | |
P12 | Wilhelm Gylling | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
P12 | Wilhelm Gylling | Korkeus/HJ | |
P12 | Wilhelm Gylling | Pituus/LJ | |
P12 | Wilhelm Gylling | Keihäs/JT | |
P12 | Tapio Jallinoja | Kiekko/DT | |
P12 | Tapio Jallinoja | Moukari/HT | |
P12 | Tapio Jallinoja | Keihäs/JT | |
P12 | Joona Vilkko | 1000 m | |
P11 | Alfons Rautawaara | 60 m | |
P11 | Alfons Rautawaara | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
P11 | Alfons Rautawaara | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P11 | Emil Rautiainen | 60 m | |
P11 | Emil Rautiainen | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
P11 | Emil Rautiainen | Korkeus/HJ | |
P11 | Emil Rautiainen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P11 | Sebastian Sappinen | 60 m | |
P11 | Sebastian Sappinen | 1000 m | |
P11 | Sebastian Sappinen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P11 | Sebastian Sappinen | Keihäs/JT | |
P12 | Alfons Rautawaara | 200 m aidat/hurdles | |
P10 | Mikael Hänninen | 60 m | |
P10 | Mikael Hänninen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P10 | Mikael Hänninen | Kiekko/DT | |
P10 | Toivo Kotinurmi | 60 m | |
P10 | Toivo Kotinurmi | 1000 m | |
P10 | Jalmar Männistö | 60 m | |
P10 | Jalmar Männistö | 1000 m | |
P10 | Jalmar Männistö | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
P10 | Jalmar Männistö | Keihäs/JT | |
P10 | Martin Maula | 60 m | |
P10 | Martin Maula | 1000 m | |
P10 | Martin Maula | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
P10 | Martin Maula | Korkeus/HJ | |
P10 | Milo Maula | 1000 m | |
P10 | Vilho Partala | 60 m | |
P10 | Arn Pitkänen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P10 | Arn Pitkänen | Kuula/SP | |
P10 | Arn Pitkänen | Kiekko/DT | |
P10 | Arn Pitkänen | Keihäs/JT | |
P10 | Riku Säilynoja | 60 m | |
P10 | Riku Säilynoja | 1000 m | |
P10 | Lac Torkkeli | 60 m | |
P10 | Lac Torkkeli | 1000 m | |
P10 | Lac Torkkeli | Korkeus/HJ | |
P10 | Lac Torkkeli | Kolmiloikka/TJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P10 | Viljami Viita | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
P10 | Viljami Viita | Korkeus/HJ | |
P10 | Viljami Viita | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P10 | Viljami Viita | Keihäs/JT | |
P9 | Oskari Kovaniemi | 40 m | |
P9 | Oskari Kovaniemi | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P9 | Oskari Kovaniemi | Kiekko/DT | |
P9 | Nooa Laine | 40 m | |
P9 | Nooa Laine | 1000 m | |
P9 | Nooa Laine | Korkeus/HJ | |
P9 | Nooa Laine | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P9 | Topias Palmu | Korkeus/HJ | |
P9 | Topias Palmu | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P9 | Topias Palmu | Kuula/SP | |
P9 | Topias Palmu | Keihäs/JT | |
P9 | Alvar Waltari | 40 m | |
P9 | Alvar Waltari | Korkeus/HJ | |
P9 | Alvar Waltari | Kuula/SP | |
P9 | Alvar Waltari | Kiekko/DT | |
Kävelyt (1 p./urheilija) |
P13 | Yrjänä Renvall | 2000 m kävely/Walk | |
P11 | Alfons Rautawaara | 1000 m kävely/Walk | |
P10 | Lac Torkkeli | 1000 m kävely/Walk | |
P9 | Topias Palmu | 600 m kävely/Walk | |
P9 | Alvar Waltari | 600 m kävely/Walk | |
Maastot (2 p./urheilija) |
P12 | Emil Tuominen | 2 km maastojuoksu | |
P11 | Lucas Lagerblom | 1,5 km maastojuoksu | |
P10 | Toivo Kotinurmi | 1,5 km maastojuoksu | |
P10 | Jalmar Männistö | 1,5 km maastojuoksu | |
P10 | Martin Maula | 1,5 km maastojuoksu | |
P10 | Milo Maula | 1,5 km maastojuoksu | |
P10 | Arn Pitkänen | 1,5 km maastojuoksu | |
P10 | Viljami Viita | 1,5 km maastojuoksu | |
P9 | Nooa Laine | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
P9 | Topias Palmu | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
Viestit (5 p./joukkue) |
P11 | | 4x 50 m | Alfons Rautawaara, Lac Torkkeli, Viljami Viita, Luca Banda |
P11 | | 4x 50 m | Jalmar Männistö, Martin Maula, Milo Maula, Riku Säilynoja |
P11 | | 4x600 m | Milo Maula, Jalmar Männistö, Riku Säilynoja, Martin Maula |
Moniottelut (3 p./urheilija/ottelu) |
P13 | Abdulhameed Rahimu | Viisiottelu | |
P12 | Tapio Jallinoja | Viisiottelu | |
P11 | Luca Banda | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P11 | Luca Banda | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P11 | Karthik Manoj | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P11 | Alfons Rautawaara | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P11 | Alfons Rautawaara | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P11 | Emil Rautiainen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P11 | Emil Rautiainen | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P11 | Sebastian Sappinen | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P11 | Miko Sohlo | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P10 | Otso Järvinen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P10 | Jalmar Männistö | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P10 | Jalmar Männistö | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P10 | Martin Maula | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P10 | Milo Maula | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P10 | Aaro Parkkinen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P10 | Arn Pitkänen | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P10 | Riku Säilynoja | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P10 | Lac Torkkeli | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P10 | Lac Torkkeli | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P10 | Viljami Viita | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P10 | Viljami Viita | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P9 | Harri Hämäläinen | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P9 | Oskari Kovaniemi | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P9 | Topias Palmu | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P9 | Topias Palmu | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P9 | Eetu Rantala | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P9 | Eetu Rantala | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P9 | Elias Rostila | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P9 | Alvar Waltari | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
|
Tytöt |
Huipentumat (1 p./urheilija/laji, max 4 p./urheilija) |
T13 | Anni Jantunen | 1000 m | |
T13 | Inka Koivunen | 60 m | |
T13 | Vilma Metsälä | 1000 m | |
T13 | Vilma Metsälä | 200 m aidat/hurdles | |
T13 | Ella Schroderus | 60 m | |
T13 | Ella Schroderus | 200 m | |
T13 | Emilia Tulokas | 200 m | |
T13 | Emilia Tulokas | 1000 m | |
T13 | Isabella Tuulari | Seiväs/PV | |
T13 | Isabella Tuulari | Kuula/SP | |
T13 | Isabella Tuulari | Kiekko/DT | |
T13 | Isabella Tuulari | Keihäs/JT | |
T13 | Viivi Vanala | Pituus/LJ | |
T12 | Mariana Asikainen Muñoz | Kuula/SP | |
T12 | Mariana Asikainen Muñoz | Kiekko/DT | |
T12 | Mariana Asikainen Muñoz | Moukari/HT | |
T12 | Mariana Asikainen Muñoz | Keihäs/JT | |
T12 | Emma Kimpimäki | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T12 | Emma Kimpimäki | Kuula/SP | |
T12 | Emma Kimpimäki | Kiekko/DT | |
T12 | Emma Kimpimäki | Keihäs/JT | |
T12 | Isla Kimpimäki | 60 m | |
T12 | Isla Kimpimäki | 200 m | |
T12 | Isla Kimpimäki | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T12 | Isla Kimpimäki | Kuula/SP | |
T12 | Olivia Kirjonen | 200 m | |
T12 | Olivia Kirjonen | 200 m aidat/hurdles | |
T12 | Olivia Kirjonen | Pituus/LJ | |
T12 | Olivia Kirjonen | Kolmiloikka/TJ | |
T12 | Johanna Kumpulainen | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T12 | Johanna Kumpulainen | Kolmiloikka/TJ | |
T12 | Johanna Kumpulainen | Moukari/HT | |
T12 | Johanna Kumpulainen | Keihäs/JT | |
T12 | Alisa Männistö | 60 m | |
T12 | Alisa Männistö | Korkeus/HJ | |
T12 | Alisa Männistö | Pituus/LJ | |
T12 | Alisa Männistö | Kolmiloikka/TJ | |
T12 | Ada Mikkola | 1000 m | |
T12 | Laura Pietarinen | 200 m | |
T12 | Laura Pietarinen | Korkeus/HJ | |
T12 | Laura Pietarinen | Pituus/LJ | |
T12 | Laura Pietarinen | Kolmiloikka/TJ | |
T12 | Sofia Reunanen | 60 m | |
T12 | Sofia Reunanen | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T12 | Sofia Reunanen | Korkeus/HJ | |
T12 | Sofia Reunanen | Pituus/LJ | |
T12 | Anna Ristimäki | 60 m | |
T12 | Anna Ristimäki | 200 m | |
T12 | Anna Ristimäki | 1000 m | |
T12 | Anna Ristimäki | Pituus/LJ | |
T12 | Kaisli Ruha | 1000 m | |
T12 | Julia Sihvonen | 60 m | |
T12 | Julia Sihvonen | 200 m | |
T11 | Matilda Haatainen | 60 m | |
T11 | Matilda Haatainen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T11 | Matilda Haatainen | Kuula/SP | |
T11 | Taika Jokinen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T11 | Taika Jokinen | Kiekko/DT | |
T11 | Taika Jokinen | Keihäs/JT | |
T11 | Kiira Kivioja | 1000 m | |
T11 | Kiira Kivioja | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T11 | Kiira Kivioja | Korkeus/HJ | |
T11 | Kiira Kivioja | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T11 | Sofia Kytömaa | 1000 m | |
T11 | Sofia Kytömaa | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T11 | Sofia Kytömaa | Korkeus/HJ | |
T11 | Sofia Kytömaa | Kolmiloikka/TJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T11 | Saaga Lampi | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T11 | Saaga Lampi | Korkeus/HJ | |
T11 | Saaga Lampi | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T11 | Saaga Lampi | Kolmiloikka/TJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T11 | Mira Montonen | Kuula/SP | |
T11 | Mira Montonen | Kiekko/DT | |
T11 | Mira Montonen | Moukari/HT | |
T11 | Mira Montonen | Keihäs/JT | |
T11 | Salli Saarinen | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T11 | Salli Saarinen | Korkeus/HJ | |
T11 | Salli Saarinen | Seiväs/PV | |
T11 | Salli Saarinen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T11 | Mila Sohlo | Korkeus/HJ | |
T11 | Mila Sohlo | Kolmiloikka/TJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T11 | Mila Sohlo | Keihäs/JT | |
T11 | Venla Torkkeli | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T11 | Venla Torkkeli | Kuula/SP | |
T11 | Venla Torkkeli | Keihäs/JT | |
T11 | Helmi Trontti | 60 m | |
T11 | Helmi Trontti | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T11 | Helmi Trontti | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T11 | Helmi Trontti | Keihäs/JT | |
T11 | Oona Vanhanen | Kuula/SP | |
T11 | Oona Vanhanen | Kiekko/DT | |
T11 | Oona Vanhanen | Moukari/HT | |
T11 | Oona Vanhanen | Keihäs/JT | |
T10 | Lilja Finnilä | 60 m | |
T10 | Lilja Finnilä | 1000 m | |
T10 | Lilja Finnilä | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T10 | Jenni Haapanen | 1000 m | |
T10 | Jenni Haapanen | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T10 | Jenni Haapanen | Kuula/SP | |
T10 | Jenni Haapanen | Keihäs/JT | |
T10 | Sini Jaatinen | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T10 | Sini Jaatinen | Kiekko/DT | |
T10 | Aurora Jallinoja | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T10 | Aurora Jallinoja | Kuula/SP | |
T10 | Aurora Jallinoja | Moukari/HT | |
T10 | Aurora Jallinoja | Keihäs/JT | |
T10 | Evelyn Ohia | 60 m | |
T10 | Evelyn Ohia | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T10 | Evelyn Ohia | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T10 | Evelyn Ohia | Kiekko/DT | |
T10 | Meribel Väli | 60 m | |
T10 | Meribel Väli | 1000 m | |
T10 | Meribel Väli | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T10 | Meribel Väli | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T9 | Vanessa Kolula | 40 m | |
T9 | Vanessa Kolula | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T9 | Vanessa Kolula | Kuula/SP | |
T9 | Olivia Kovaniemi | 40 m | |
T9 | Olivia Kovaniemi | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T9 | Olivia Kovaniemi | Kuula/SP | |
T9 | Olivia Kovaniemi | Keihäs/JT | |
T9 | Eevi Saarinen | 40 m | |
T9 | Eevi Saarinen | Korkeus/HJ | |
T9 | Eevi Saarinen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T9 | Eevi Saarinen | Kiekko/DT | |
T9 | Mikaela Asikainen Muñoz | Kuula/SP | |
T9 | Mikaela Asikainen Muñoz | Keihäs/JT | |
T9 | Iiris Schwartz | 40 m | |
Kävelyt (1 p./urheilija) |
T12 | Sofia Reunanen | 2000 m kävely/Walk | |
T11 | Taika Jokinen | 1000 m kävely/Walk | |
T11 | Kiira Kivioja | 1000 m kävely/Walk | |
T11 | Venla Torkkeli | 1000 m kävely/Walk | |
T10 | Meribel Väli | 1000 m kävely/Walk | |
Maastot (2 p./urheilija) |
T13 | Emilia Tulokas | 2 km maastojuoksu | |
T12 | Ada Mikkola | 2 km maastojuoksu | |
T12 | Anna Ristimäki | 2 km maastojuoksu | |
T12 | Kaisli Ruha | 2 km maastojuoksu | |
T11 | Bea Fricker | 1,5 km maastojuoksu | |
T11 | Taika Jokinen | 1,5 km maastojuoksu | |
T11 | Sofia Kytömaa | 1,5 km maastojuoksu | |
T11 | Iida Siltanen | 1,5 km maastojuoksu | |
T11 | Helmi Trontti | 1,5 km maastojuoksu | |
T10 | Jenni Haapanen | 1,5 km maastojuoksu | |
T10 | Evelyn Ohia | 1,5 km maastojuoksu | |
T10 | Inka Somerjoki | 1,5 km maastojuoksu | |
T10 | Meribel Väli | 1,5 km maastojuoksu | |
T9 | Elin Lagerblom | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
Viestit (5 p./joukkue) |
T11 | | 4x 50 m | Salli Saarinen, Venla Torkkeli, Taika Jokinen, Helmi Trontti |
T11 | | 4x 50 m | Sofia Kytömaa, Kiira Kivioja, Taika Nyyssönen, Jenni Haapanen |
T11 | | 4x 50 m | Mila Sohlo, Meribel Väli, Saaga Lampi, Evelyn Ohia |
T11 | | 4x600 m | Jenni Haapanen, Mila Sohlo, Sofia Kytömaa, Meribel Väli |
T11 | | 4x600 m | Salli Saarinen, Kiira Kivioja, Taika Jokinen, Saaga Lampi |
T11 | | 4x600 m | Helmi Trontti, Venla Torkkeli, Lilja Finnilä, Taika Nyyssönen |
T13 | | 4x100 m | Isla Kimpimäki, Emma Kimpimäki, Alisa Männistö, Isabella Tuulari |
T13 | | 4x600 m | Kaisli Ruha, Emma Kimpimäki, Isabella Tuulari, Anna Ristimäki |
T13 | | 4x60 m aidat | Alisa Männistö, Emma Kimpimäki, Anna Ristimäki, Isabella Tuulari |
Moniottelut (3 p./urheilija/ottelu) |
T13 | Isabella Tuulari | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T13 | Isabella Tuulari | Viisiottelu | |
T12 | Mariana Asikainen Muñoz | Viisiottelu | |
T12 | Emma Kimpimäki | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T12 | Emma Kimpimäki | Viisiottelu | |
T12 | Isla Kimpimäki | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T12 | Isla Kimpimäki | Viisiottelu | |
T12 | Olivia Kirjonen | Viisiottelu | |
T12 | Johanna Kumpulainen | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T12 | Johanna Kumpulainen | Viisiottelu | |
T12 | Alisa Männistö | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T12 | Frida Palmén | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T12 | Sofia Reunanen | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T12 | Sofia Reunanen | Viisiottelu | |
T12 | Anna Ristimäki | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T11 | Bea Fricker | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T11 | Bea Fricker | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T11 | Matilda Haatainen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T11 | Kiira Kivioja | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T11 | Kiira Kivioja | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T11 | Saaga Lampi | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T11 | Saaga Lampi | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T11 | Jenni Mikkonen | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T11 | Taika Nyyssönen | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T11 | Salli Saarinen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T11 | Salli Saarinen | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T11 | Iida Siltanen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T11 | Iida Siltanen | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T11 | Venla Torkkeli | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T11 | Helmi Trontti | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T11 | Helmi Trontti | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T11 | Oona Vanhanen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T11 | Oona Vanhanen | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T11 | Iisa Vuori | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T10 | Lilja Finnilä | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T10 | Jenni Haapanen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T10 | Jenni Haapanen | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T10 | Sini Jaatinen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T10 | Sini Jaatinen | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T10 | Evelyn Ohia | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T10 | Evelyn Ohia | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T10 | Inka Somerjoki | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T10 | Inka Somerjoki | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T10 | Meribel Väli | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T10 | Meribel Väli | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T9 | Olivia Kovaniemi | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Hilda Palmén | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Silja Sääksvuori | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T9 | Alli-Ester Vanhakylä | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |