Pojat |
Huipentumat (1 p./urheilija/laji, max 4 p./urheilija) |
P13 | Eemi Asunmaa | 200 m | |
P13 | Eemi Asunmaa | Korkeus/HJ | |
P13 | Eemi Asunmaa | Kiekko/DT | |
P13 | Konsta Engström | Kuula/SP | |
P13 | Konsta Engström | Kiekko/DT | |
P13 | Konsta Engström | Moukari/HT | |
P13 | Konsta Engström | Keihäs/JT | |
P13 | Eemeli Kallio | Kiekko/DT | |
P13 | Eemeli Kallio | Keihäs/JT | |
P12 | Ossi Kallio | 200 m | |
P12 | Ossi Kallio | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
P12 | Ossi Kallio | 200 m aidat/hurdles | |
P12 | Ossi Kallio | Keihäs/JT | |
P10 | Kasperi Engström | Kuula/SP | |
P10 | Kasperi Engström | Kiekko/DT | |
P10 | Kasperi Engström | Moukari/HT | |
P10 | Eelis Hynönen | 1000 m | |
P10 | Eelis Hynönen | Korkeus/HJ | |
P10 | Eelis Hynönen | Seiväs/PV | |
P10 | Eelis Hynönen | Kolmiloikka/TJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P9 | Juuso Kurunmäki | 40 m | |
P9 | Juuso Kurunmäki | 1000 m | |
P9 | Juuso Kurunmäki | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
P9 | Juuso Kurunmäki | Kuula/SP | |
P9 | Linus Hynönen | 40 m | |
P9 | Linus Hynönen | Korkeus/HJ | |
P9 | Akseli Krihvel | 1000 m | |
P9 | Eemeli Penttilä | 40 m | |
P9 | Eemeli Penttilä | Kuula/SP | |
Maastot (2 p./urheilija) |
P13 | Joonatan Kotkaniemi | 2 km maastojuoksu | |
P10 | Eelis Hynönen | 1,5 km maastojuoksu | |
P9 | Linus Hynönen | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
P9 | Luukas Kotkaniemi | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
Viestit (5 p./joukkue) |
P11 | | 4x 50 m | Eelis Hynönen, Oliver Vainionpää, Aarni Kivistö, Oliver Lehtipää |
P11 | | 4x600 m | Eelis Hynönen, Aarni Kivistö, Oliver Lehtipää, Oliver Vainionpää |
P13 | | 4x100 m | Joonatan Kotkaniemi, Eemi Asunmaa, Eemeli Eklund, Ossi Kallio |
P13 | | 4x600 m | Eemeli Eklund, Eemi Asunmaa, Ossi Kallio, Joonatan Kotkaniemi |
P13 | | 4x60 m aidat | Ossi Kallio, Eemi Asunmaa, Roni Rantala, Joonatan Kotkaniemi |
P9 | | 4x400 m | Linus Hynönen, Reino Raiski, Miika Paananen, Eemeli Penttilä |
P9 | | 4x400 m | Juuso Kurunmäki, Lauri Piirainen, Luukas Kotkaniemi, Akseli Krihvel |
Moniottelut (3 p./urheilija/ottelu) |
P13 | Eemi Asunmaa | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P13 | Joonatan Kotkaniemi | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P13 | Joonatan Kotkaniemi | Viisiottelu | |
P12 | Ossi Kallio | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P12 | Ossi Kallio | Viisiottelu | |
P10 | Kasperi Engström | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P10 | Eelis Hynönen | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P9 | Juuso Kurunmäki | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P9 | Juuso Kurunmäki | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P9 | Linus Hynönen | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
P9 | Eemeli Penttilä | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P9 | Luukas Kotkaniemi | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
P9 | Miika Paananen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
|
Tytöt |
Huipentumat (1 p./urheilija/laji, max 4 p./urheilija) |
T13 | Lumi Haapaniemi | 60 m | |
T13 | Lumi Haapaniemi | 200 m | |
T13 | Lumi Haapaniemi | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T13 | Vilhelmiina Koivula | Kuula/SP | |
T13 | Vilhelmiina Koivula | Kiekko/DT | |
T13 | Vilhelmiina Koivula | Keihäs/JT | |
T13 | Emmi Kurunmäki | 60 m | |
T13 | Emmi Kurunmäki | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T13 | Emmi Kurunmäki | Kuula/SP | |
T13 | Iines Onnela | Seiväs/PV | |
T12 | Silva Hynönen | Korkeus/HJ | |
T12 | Silva Hynönen | Seiväs/PV | |
T12 | Silva Hynönen | Kuula/SP | |
T12 | Silva Hynönen | Moukari/HT | |
T12 | Anna Krihvel | 1000 m | |
T12 | Anna Krihvel | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T12 | Anna Krihvel | 200 m aidat/hurdles | |
T12 | Anna Krihvel | Kiekko/DT | |
T12 | Aliisa Pollari | Kuula/SP | |
T12 | Aliisa Pollari | Kiekko/DT | |
T12 | Aliisa Pollari | Moukari/HT | |
T11 | Hilda Eeli | 60 m | |
T11 | Hilda Eeli | Kuula/SP | |
T11 | Usva Haapaniemi | Kuula/SP | |
T11 | Usva Haapaniemi | Kiekko/DT | |
T11 | Neela Kontolampi | 60 m | |
T11 | Neela Kontolampi | Keihäs/JT | |
T11 | Sofia Piirainen | 1000 m | |
T11 | Sofia Piirainen | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T11 | Sofia Piirainen | Kiekko/DT | |
T11 | Sofia Piirainen | Moukari/HT | |
T10 | Veera Mäkinen | 60 m aidat/hurdles | |
T10 | Veera Mäkinen | Korkeus/HJ | |
T10 | Veera Mäkinen | Kuula/SP | |
T10 | Veera Mäkinen | Moukari/HT | |
T10 | Ninni Peltola | 60 m | |
T10 | Ninni Peltola | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T10 | Karoliina Ranta-Knuuttila | 60 m | |
T10 | Karoliina Ranta-Knuuttila | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T10 | Karoliina Ranta-Knuuttila | Kuula/SP | |
T9 | Enni Uitto | 40 m | |
T9 | Enni Uitto | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T9 | Hilda Kotkaniemi | 40 m | |
T9 | Hilda Kotkaniemi | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T9 | Hilda Kotkaniemi | Moukari/HT | |
T9 | Hilda Kotkaniemi | Keihäs/JT | |
T9 | Iida Paananen | 40 m | |
T9 | Iida Paananen | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T9 | Iida Paananen | Moukari/HT | |
T9 | Iida Paananen | Keihäs/JT | |
T9 | Olivia Välkky | 40 m | |
T9 | Olivia Välkky | Korkeus/HJ | |
T9 | Olivia Välkky | Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone) | |
T9 | Olivia Välkky | Moukari/HT | |
Kävelyt (1 p./urheilija) |
T11 | Sofia Piirainen | 1000 m kävely/Walk | |
Maastot (2 p./urheilija) |
T12 | Anna Krihvel | 2 km maastojuoksu | |
T12 | Elle Manninen | 2 km maastojuoksu | |
T11 | Hilda Eeli | 1,5 km maastojuoksu | |
T11 | Neela Kontolampi | 1,5 km maastojuoksu | |
T11 | Sofia Piirainen | 1,5 km maastojuoksu | |
T10 | Emmi Manninen | 1,5 km maastojuoksu | |
T10 | Ninni Peltola | 1,5 km maastojuoksu | |
T10 | Karoliina Ranta-Knuuttila | 1,5 km maastojuoksu | |
T9 | Hilda Kotkaniemi | 1 km maastojuoksu | |
Viestit (5 p./joukkue) |
T11 | | 4x 50 m | Sofia Piirainen, Ninni Peltola, Hilda Eeli, Veera Mäkinen |
T11 | | 4x 50 m | Neela Kontolampi, Helmi Kangastie, Karoliina Ranta-Knuuttila, Usva Haapaniemi |
T11 | | 4x600 m | Sofia Piirainen, Karoliina Ranta-Knuuttila, Veera Mäkinen, Hilda Eeli |
T13 | | 4x100 m | Silva Hynönen, Anna Krihvel, Lotta Uitto, Lumi Haapaniemi |
T13 | | 4x100 m | Viola Paalanen, Emmi Kurunmäki, Elle Manninen, Iines Onnela |
T13 | | 4x600 m | Silva Hynönen, Iines Onnela, Elle Manninen, Anna Krihvel |
T13 | | 4x60 m aidat | Anna Krihvel, Lotta Uitto, Emmi Kurunmäki, Silva Hynönen |
T9 | | 4x400 m | Iida Paananen, Olivia Välkky, Enni Uitto, Hilda Kotkaniemi |
Moniottelut (3 p./urheilija/ottelu) |
T13 | Emmi Kurunmäki | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T13 | Emmi Kurunmäki | Viisiottelu | |
T12 | Silva Hynönen | Viisiottelu | |
T12 | Anna Krihvel | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T11 | Hilda Eeli | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T11 | Neela Kontolampi | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T11 | Sofia Piirainen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T10 | Veera Mäkinen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T10 | Emmi Manninen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T10 | Ninni Peltola | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T10 | Karoliina Ranta-Knuuttila | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Nika Novikova-Tiainen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Helmi Pilvola | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Enni Uitto | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Hilda Kotkaniemi | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Hilda Kotkaniemi | Neliottelu/Quadrathlon | |
T9 | Iida Paananen | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |
T9 | Olivia Välkky | Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | |