INDOOR LEADERS 2024

INDOOR LEADERS 2024





Click on the event to see world top 20.

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.41Christian Coleman USA
20020.21Terrence Jones Jr. BAH
20020.21Erriyon Knighton USA
30031.78Steven Gardiner BAH
40044.49 WRChristopher Morales Williams CAN
5001:01.07Khaleb McRae USA
6001:14.03Brandon Miller USA
8001:44.92Bryce Hoppel USA
10002:14.74Marco Arop CAN
15003:33.43Yared Nuguse USA
Mile3:47.83Yared Nuguse USA
20004:51.23Lamecha Girma ETH
30007:25.82Selemon Barega ETH
2M8:00.67Josh Kerr GBR
500012:51.84Grant Fisher USA
55H7.35Yakubu Ibrahim GHA
60H7.27 WRGrant Holloway USA
400H52.92Nate Bruno USA
HJ2.36Hamish Kerr NZL
PV6.05Armand Duplantis SWE
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
LJ8.34Wayne Pinnock JAM
TJ17.61Andy Díaz Hernández ITA
SP22.80Ryan Crouser USA
WT26.35Daniel Haugh USA
Hep6418Simon Ehammer SUI
3000W10:44.00Christopher Linke GER
5000W18:25.15Francesco Fortunato ITA
10000W39:49.64Ivan Banzeruk UKR
4x43:02.54MIX


Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
606.98Ewa Swoboda POL
606.98Julien Alfred LCA
20022.16Julien Alfred LCA
30035.75Gabby Thomas USA
40049.17 WRFemke Bol NED
5001:08.53Victoria Bossong USA
6001:24.32Nia Akins USA
8001:57.86Habitam Alemu ETH
10002:35.42Allie Wilson USA
15003:55.28Freweyni Hailu ETH
Mile4:16.41Elle St. Pierre USA
20005:43.33Marta García ESP
30008:17.11Gudaf Tsegay ETH
2M9:04.84Laura Muir GBR
500014:42.94Senayet Getachew ETH
55H7.75Aleesa Samuel USA
60H7.65 WRDevynne Charlton BAH
400H59.53Nora Suarez ESP
HJ2.04Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR
PV4.86Molly Caudery GBR
LJ7.18Tara Davis-Woodhall USA
TJ15.01Thea LaFond DMA
SP20.31Jessica Schilder NED
WT25.73Erin Reese USA
Pen4773Noor Vidts BEL
3000W12:17.95Vitória Oliveira POR
5000W20:50.56Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
10000W43:53.84Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
4x43:25.07NED

Men

10010.09Taymir Burnet NED
20020.30Taymir Burnet NED
30030.69Letsile Tebogo BOT
40045.16Bayapo Ndori BOT
6001:14.90Tumo Nkape BOT
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:26.97Jansen Bell RSA
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.00Stewart McSweyn AUS
30007:50.26Samuel Tanner NZL
2M9:31.83Dermot Maloney USA
500013:16.34Jack Rayner AUS
1000027:54.43Mayebei Naibei Kiplimo KEN
5K13:22Yann Schrub FRA
10K26:48Jacob Kiplimo UGA
HM58:45Daniel Mateiko KEN
Mar2:03:27Deresa Geleta ETH
2000S5:47.06Jose Gonzalez VEN
3000S8:32.19Edward Trippas AUS
110H13.38Eduardo Rodrigues BRA
400H48.91Doudai Ismail Abakar QAT
HJ2.28Yual Reath AUS
HJ2.28Joel Baden AUS
PV5.85Kurtis Marschall AUS
LJ8.06Chenoult Coetzee NAM
TJ16.88Andy Hechavarría CUB
SP20.07Nick Palmer NZL
DT67.57Traves Smikle JAM
HT80.11Aliaksandr Shymanovich BLR
JT90.20Max Dehning GER
Dec7359Edwin Too KEN
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:28.47Rhydian Cowley AUS
10000W38:25.42Evan Dunfee CAN
20000W1:30:31.76Seth Arthur GHA
5W21:03Gabriele Gamba ITA
10W39:25. Sahil IND
20W1:16:51Koki Ikeda JPN
4x138.43AUS
4x43:03.88AUS

Women

10011.10Torrie Lewis AUS
20023.05Torrie Lewis AUS
20023.05Natalia Kaczmarek POL
30035.52Natalia Kaczmarek POL
40051.48Quincy Malekani ZAM
6001:33.46Makenna Herbst USA
8001:58.81Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:40.87Oratile Nowe BOT
15004:04.45Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:33.55Rebekah Greene NZL
20006:21.47Karawan Halabi ISR
30009:25.54Tillie Hollyer NZL
500014:57.54Rose Davies AUS
1000032:15.5hTsige Gebreselama ETH
5K14:13Agnes Ngetich KEN
10K28:46 WRAgnes Ngetich KEN
HM1:04:29Joyciline Jepkosgei KEN
Mar2:16:07Tigist Ketema ETH
2000S6:43.60Staucie Lees USA
3000S9:42.71Cara Feain-Ryan AUS
100H13.01Danielle Shaw AUS
400H55.37Sarah Carli AUS
HJ2.03Nicola Olyslagers AUS
PV4.57Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE
PV4.57Anicka Newell CAN
LJ6.66Prestina Ochonogor NGR
TJ13.82Zinzi Xulu RSA
SP16.87Emma Berg AUS
DT63.76Denia Caballero CUB
HT73.28Bianca Ghelber ROU
JT63.90Yulenmis Aguilar CUB
Hep5990Maddie Wilson NZL
3000W13:39.97Robyn Stevens USA
5000W20:59.70Clemence Beretta FRA
10000W43:14.78Jemima Montag AUS
5W22:32Alessia Cristina Pop ROU
10W42:46Kumiko Okada JPN
20W1:26:07Yang Jiayu CHN
20W1:26:07Ma Zhenxia CHN
4x146.40KEN
4x43:34.35Sankt Peterburg RUS

Men

10010.20Israel Sunday NGR
20020.69Gout Gout AUS
30033.69Ambodai Ligons USA
40046.11Enerst Kumevu BOT
6001:17.81Ambodai Ligons USA
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:28.11Daniel López ESP
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.44Cameron Myers AUS
30008:17.73Torben Roberts AUS
500013:48.30Osward K. Mudenda ZAM
1000028:57.79Joseph Njoroge KEN
5K13:26Niels Laros NED
10K28:14John Nahhay Wele TAN
HM1:03:13Kazura Munakata JPN
Mar2:36:04Mohamed Aadel Obaid Alnuaimi UAE
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S9:05.87Lin Zhe-Wei TPE
110H10013.35Daniel Wright JAM
110H14.25Jabari Armstrong USA
400H51.78Shadane Smith JAM
HJ2.09Mitchell Hatfield AUS
PV5.35Bryce Barkdull USA
LJ7.80Andrew Stone CAY
TJ16.65Ethan Olivier NZL
SP619.55Shaiquan Dunn JAM
SP17.94Ali Peker TUR
DT1.7561.42Shaiqunn Selbourne Dunn JAM
DT58.80Mykhailo Brudin UKR
HT678.03Iosef Kesides CYP
HT70.76Dimo Andreev BUL
JT74.24Vlad Alexandru Turcu ROU
Decj6431Lucas Le Cong Fun SGP
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:47.83John Ronan AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W39:26Li Chenjie CHN
20W1:27:15Riku Kaneko JPN

Women

10011.10Torrie Lewis AUS
20023.05Torrie Lewis AUS
30037.64Viwe Jingqi RSA
40052.88Alivia Williams USA
6001:34.52Georgia Jeanneret USA
8001:58.81Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:50.36Emma Kruse RSA
15004:04.45Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:52.35Ellery Lincoln USA
30009:42.28Aspen Anderson AUS
500015:48.22Lucy Nduta KEN
1000033:54.79Nympha Kiteta KEN
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K32:58Fabienne Müller SUI
HM1:14:49Luo Changfen CHN
2000S6:56.76Milla Roberts AUS
3000S10:06.98Mia Toohey AUS
100H13.35Habiba Harris JAM
400H56.82Michelle Smith ISV
HJ1.84Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.26Jathiyah Muhammad USA
LJ6.66Prestina Ochonogor NGR
TJ13.06Tiana Boras AUS
SP15.07Xylavene Beale AUS
DT53.67Daniela Fernández ESP
HT67.87Valentina Savva CYP
JT52.68Sabrina Boss SUI
Hep5047Leila Croker AUS
3000W13:49.13Talia Green USA
5000W23:43.4hLara Lou Alberti ITA
10000W47:12.46Alexandra Griffin AUS
10W45:04Aldara Meilan ESP

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.61Nyckoles Harbor USA
606.61Marek Zakrzewski POL
606.61Jayden Finley USA
20020.80Marek Zakrzewski POL
30032.85Caine Stanley USA
40045.96Serafim Solodovnikov RUS
5001:01.27Quincy Wilson USA
6001:16.15Jakub Dudycha CZE
8001:47.12Jakub Dudycha CZE
10002:23.13Kaleb Nastari USA
15003:34.83 WU20Biniam Mehary ETH
Mile3:55.96Yohannes Asmare ETH
20005:22.88Kiyasettin Kara TUR
30007:33.04Biniam Mehary ETH
2M9:06.09Keegan Smith USA
500013:26.56Evans Kiplagat KEN
60H7.67Andre Korbmacher USA
60H1007.58Noah Hanson GBR
HJ2.21Riyon Rankin USA
HJ2.21Stepan Vetkin RUS
HJ2.21Vyacheslav Perebinosov RUS
PV5.55Hendrik Müller GER
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
TJ16.14Sterling Scott USA
SP620.61Georg Harpf GER
SP18.55Georg Harpf GER
Hepj5993Tomas Järvinen CZE
3000W11:16.57Aleksey Lemonov RUS
5000W20:32.06Quentin Chenuet FRA
10000W46:08.40Oleksii Polishchuk UKR

Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
607.18Shawnti Jackson USA
20022.36JaMeesia Ford USA
20022.36JaMeesia Ford USA
30035.83JaMeesia Ford USA
40051.33JaMeesia Ford USA
5001:11.99Sophia Gorriaran USA
6001:30.73Lauren Lewis USA
8002:01.68Sophia Gorriaran USA
10002:41.00Sadie Engelhardt USA
15003:58.43 WU20Birke Haylom ETH
Mile4:24.23Saron Berhe ETH
20006:23.75Weronika Dudzińska POL
30008:32.02 WU20Melknat Wedu ETH
2M9:07.12 WU20Melknat Wedu ETH
500014:42.94 WU2Senayet Getachew ETH
60H8.12Mia Wild CRO
HJ1.97Angelina Topić SRB
PV4.64Hana Moll USA
LJ6.57Angelina Topić SRB
TJ13.62Clemence Rougier FRA
SP16.15Gracelyn Leiseth USA
Pen4436Jana Koščak CRO
3000W12:39.58Chloe Le Roch FRA
5000W23:06.32Alesia Savaneuskaya BLR
10000W48:28.10Palina Astapuk BLR

Men

10010.40Israel Okon NGR
20020.69Gout Gout AUS
30035.11Jaelen Hunter USA
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
8001:50.46Cooper Wightman NZL
10002:33.89Michael Debattista MLT
15003:45.22Daniel Williams AUS
Mile4:07.82Daniel Williams AUS
30008:31.08Caleb Wagener NZL
500014:26.76Joseph Ntimama KEN
1000029:21.37Joseph Karanja KEN
5K14:34Kouki Matuo JPN
10K29:42Evans Kibunyi KEN
HM1:08:47Satoru Suda JPN
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S9:15.47Kelvin Sigei KEN
110H91.413.72Naeem Jack RSA
110H14.97Ethan Williams AUS
400H8453.23Demarco Bennett JAM
400H52.61Junior Gallimore JAM
HJ2.05Fiaku Goodluck Ezechukwuchiri NGR
PV4.95Luke Beattie USA
LJ7.10Parth Singh TPE
TJ14.95Lian Anagnostopoulos AUS
SP518.48Ommkar Nanda IND
SP16.05Jozef Cluff AUS
DT1.558.51Danylo Batarchuk UKR
DT51.41Jozef Cluff AUS
DT51.41Jozef Cluff AUS
HT573.22Apóstolos Tzamtzís GRE
HT70.76Dimo Andreev BUL
JT70076.66Maksim Ovchinnikov RUS
JT64.83Pietro Villa ITA
Decy6654.00Jaxon Stewart AUS
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:47.83John Ronan AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W39:35Shi Shengji CHN

Women

10011.30Theianna-Lee Terrelonge JAM
20023.27Natrece East JAM
30038.98Joelle Trepagnier USA
40053.65Charlotte McAuliffe AUS
6001:34.78Maya Woolforde USA
8002:06.51Boh Ritchie NZL
15004:09.6hSamrawit Mulugeta ETH
Mile4:52.35Ellery Lincoln USA
30009:48.24Hannah Tourneur AUS
500016:06.06Diana Chepkemoi KEN
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K35:19Olivia Forrest GBR
HM1:17:47顿珠卓玛 CHN
2000S6:56.76Milla Roberts AUS
3000S10:26.38Sienna Bush AUS
100H76.213.20Tiana Marshall JAM
100H13.51Osamuyi Faith NGR
400H1:00.79Kashia Hoo USA
HJ1.84Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.00Sydney Rothman RSA
LJ5.89Grace Krause AUS
TJ12.74Karla Boras AUS
SP317.11Allira Takau AUS
SP14.96Lauren Kirby USA
DT51.43Chelsy Wayne AUS
HT369.93Pinja Kärhä FIN
HT59.70Polina Dzerozhynska UKR
JT50052.20Pia Mesec SLO
JT49.06Gemma Buckle AUS
Hep4840Lin Pei-Hsuan TPE
3000W14:45.41Lyla Williams AUS
5000W23:52.3hLucrezia Rosi ITA
10000W48:51.90Zoe Woods AUS
10W46:28Alessia Cristina Pop ROU

2024 World Indoor Top 20


Compiled by Mirko Jalava, Tilastopaja Oy.
Choose another event, Men:


Choose another event, Women:
Choose Outdoor/indoor:
Outdoor
Indoor

Choose Age Group:
Senior
Junior (U20)
Youth (U18)
Men
60 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16.41Christian ColemanChristian Coleman ('96)6 Mar 96USA1WCGlasgow1 Mar
26.43ANoah LylesNoah Lyles ('97)18 Jul 97USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
36.45Ackeem BlakeAckeem Blake ('02)21 Jan 02JAM2Brighton MA4 Feb
46.47Terrence Jones Jr.Terrence Jones Jr. ('02)8 Nov 02BAH1Lubbock TX9 Feb
56.48Emmanuel WellsEmmanuel Wells ('97)20 Oct 97USA1Spokane WA3 Feb
56.48NRYenns FernándezYenns Fernández ('01)4 Jan 01CUB1h1Ancona28 Jan
76.49Don'drea SwintDon'drea Swint ('97)9 Sep 97USA2Lubbock TX9 Feb
86.50ANRAli Anwar Al-BalushiAli Anwar Al-Balushi ('02)9 Feb 02OMA1s1AsCTehran18 Feb
96.51ARonnie BakerRonnie Baker ('93)15 Oct 93USA3NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
96.51NRFerdinand OmanyalaFerdinand Omanyala ('96)2 Jan 96KEN1Paris11 Feb
96.51Kalen WalkerKalen Walker ('01)13 Oct 01USA3Lubbock TX9 Feb
126.52NREmmanuel EsemeEmmanuel Eseme ('93)17 Aug 93CMR2s2WCGlasgow1 Mar
126.52NRShuhei TadaShuhei Tada ('96)24 Jun 96JPN2h4WCGlasgow1 Mar
126.52Caleb DeanCaleb Dean ('01)20 Jun 01USA1h1Big 12Lubbock TX23 Feb
126.52Travis WilliamsTravis Williams ('03)11 Mar 03JAM1Seattle WA23 Feb
166.53Chituru AliChituru Ali ('99)6 Apr 99ITA2s1WCGlasgow1 Mar
166.53Emmanuel MatadiEmmanuel Matadi ('91)15 Apr 91LBR1Mondeville7 Feb
166.53NRYoshihide KiryuYoshihide Kiryu ('95)15 Dec 95JPN1Ostrava30 Jan
166.53Shawn BrownShawn Brown USA2Lubbock TX13 Jan
166.53Coby HiltonCoby Hilton ('98)8 Apr 98USA1Lincoln NE13 Jan
166.53Favour AsheFavour Ashe ('02)28 Apr 02NGR1Birmingham AL11 Jan
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
120.21NRTerrence Jones Jr.Terrence Jones Jr. ('02)8 Nov 02BAH1Big 12Lubbock TX24 Feb
120.21Erriyon KnightonErriyon Knighton ('04)29 Jan 04USA1Liévin10 Feb
320.29NRWanya McCoyWanya McCoy ('03)29 Mar 03BAH1SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
320.29NRTapiwa MakarawuTapiwa Makarawu ('00)14 Aug 00ZIM1Lubbock TX13 Jan
520.31Robert GregoryRobert Gregory ('01)12 Dec 01USA1rBSECFayetteville AR24 Feb
620.34ATarsis OrogotTarsis Orogot ('02)24 Nov 02UGA1Albuquerque NM2 Feb
720.40Cameron MillerCameron Miller ('00)17 Feb 00USA1Ann Arbor MI20 Jan
820.41NRShaun MaswanganyiShaun Maswanganyi ('01)1 Feb 01RSA1rBBig 12Lubbock TX24 Feb
920.42NRDemar FrancisDemar Francis ('01)25 Jan 01JAM1h2Big 12Lubbock TX23 Feb
920.42NRCheickna TraoreCheickna Traore ('00)21 Oct 00CIV2Ann Arbor MI20 Jan
920.42Kennedy LightnerKennedy Lightner ('01)1 Jan 01USA1Lubbock TX20 Jan
1220.49Lance LangLance Lang ('01)1 Feb 01USA1h2SECFayetteville AR23 Feb
1320.51ARyan ZezeRyan Zeze ('98)29 Jan 98FRA1Albuquerque NM26 Jan
1420.56Laurenz ColbertLaurenz Colbert ('03)25 Jun 03USA1h5Big 12Lubbock TX23 Feb
1520.60Anthony GreenhowAnthony Greenhow ('03)19 Mar 03USA2rBFayetteville AR26 Jan
1520.60ADominick YancyDominick Yancy ('01)19 Jan 01USA1Albuquerque NM20 Jan
1520.60Shawn BrownShawn Brown USA2Lubbock TX13 Jan
1820.62AMarcellus MooreMarcellus Moore ('02)30 Jun 02USA1rBAlbuquerque NM20 Jan
1920.64ATrayvion White-AustinTrayvion White-Austin ('00)13 Dec 00USA2rBAlbuquerque NM20 Jan
2020.65Javonte HardingJavonte Harding ('01)29 Aug 01USA1Clemson SC10 Feb
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
144.49WRChristopher Morales WilliamsChristopher Morales Williams ('04)5 Aug 04CAN1SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
245.02AKhaleb McRaeKhaleb McRae ('00)9 Sep 00USA1Albuquerque NM2 Feb
345.18AREugene OmallaEugene Omalla 00UGA1h2Big 12Lubbock TX23 Feb
445.23Brian HerronBrian Herron ('00)24 Nov 00USA2h2Big 12Lubbock TX23 Feb
545.24William JonesWilliam Jones ('03)3 Oct 03USA1Fayetteville AR27 Jan
645.25NRAlexander DoomAlexander Doom ('97)25 Apr 97BEL1WCGlasgow2 Mar
745.30Justin RobinsonJustin Robinson ('02)30 Mar 02USA1Fayetteville AR9 Feb
845.34Karsten WarholmKarsten Warholm ('96)28 Feb 96NOR2WCGlasgow2 Mar
945.35Jevaughn PowellJevaughn Powell ('00)19 Nov 00JAM1h9SECFayetteville AR23 Feb
1045.45AEmmanuel BynumEmmanuel Bynum ('00)1 Oct 00USA1Albuquerque NM2 Feb
1145.46NRMichael JosephMichael Joseph ('02)1 Nov 02LCA1Big 12Lubbock TX24 Feb
1245.47ABrian FaustBrian Faust ('99)12 Jan 99USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
1245.47Matthew BolingMatthew Boling ('00)20 Jun 00USA1rBClemson SC9 Feb
1445.48AJacory PattersonJacory Patterson ('00)2 Feb 00USA2NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
1545.53Judson Lincoln IVJudson Lincoln IV ('04)1 Jul 04USA1rBFayetteville AR9 Feb
1645.54Nathaniel EzekielNathaniel Ezekiel ('03)20 Jun 03NGR2rBClemson SC9 Feb
1745.59Shaemar UterShaemar Uter ('03)9 Feb 03JAM1h5Big 12Lubbock TX23 Feb
1845.61AChris BaileyChris Bailey ('00)29 May 00USA2h1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
1945.62Chris RobinsonChris Robinson ('01)19 Feb 01USA1rBSECFayetteville AR24 Feb
2045.64ABryce DeadmonBryce Deadmon ('97)26 Mar 97USA2h3NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:44.92Bryce HoppelBryce Hoppel ('97)5 Sep 97USA1WCGlasgow3 Mar
21:45.00NRCatalin TecuceanuCatalin Tecuceanu ('99)9 Sep 99ITA1Madrid23 Feb
31:45.08Eliott CrestanEliott Crestan ('99)22 Feb 99BEL2s2WCGlasgow2 Mar
41:45.27Andreas KramerAndreas Kramer ('97)13 Apr 97SWE2WCGlasgow3 Mar
51:45.28Benjamin RobertBenjamin Robert ('98)4 Jan 98FRA3s2WCGlasgow2 Mar
51:45.28NRAbdellatif El GuesseAbdellatif El Guesse ('93)27 Feb 93MAR1Lyon9 Feb
71:45.35NRMohamed Ali GouanedMohamed Ali Gouaned ('02)5 Jul 02ALG1rBLiévin10 Feb
81:45.49Mohamed AttaouiMohamed Attaoui ('01)26 Sep 01ESP2Lyon9 Feb
91:45.50Mariano GarciaMariano Garcia ('97)25 Sep 97ESP2Liévin10 Feb
91:45.50NRMarco AropMarco Arop ('98)20 Sep 98CAN1Fayetteville AR27 Jan
111:45.56NRTshepiso MasalelaTshepiso Masalela ('99)25 May 99BOT1Metz3 Feb
121:45.72Adrián BenAdrián Ben ('98)4 Aug 98ESP3Madrid23 Feb
131:45.88Álvaro de ArribaÁlvaro de Arriba ('94)2 Jun 94ESP4Madrid23 Feb
141:46.08Yanis MezianeYanis Meziane ('02)26 Jan 02FRA5Liévin10 Feb
141:46.08Ryan ClarkeRyan Clarke ('97)17 Nov 97NED1Boston MA10 Feb
161:46.09Noah KibetNoah Kibet ('04)12 Apr 04KEN2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
171:46.10Pieter SiskPieter Sisk ('99)8 Dec 99BEL1Apeldoorn27 Jan
181:46.12Isaiah HarrisIsaiah Harris ('96)18 Oct 96USA2h5WCGlasgow1 Mar
191:46.29Marius ProbstMarius Probst ('95)20 Aug 95GER1Dortmund10 Feb
201:46.34Tibo De SmetTibo De Smet ('99)20 May 99BEL3h4WCGlasgow1 Mar
1000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12:14.74ARMarco AropMarco Arop ('98)20 Sep 98CAN1Brighton MA4 Feb
22:16.67Benjamin AllenBenjamin Allen ('98)17 Apr 98USA1Staten Island NY23 Feb
32:16.91Bryce HoppelBryce Hoppel ('97)5 Sep 97USA2Brighton MA4 Feb
42:16.95ARJack AnsteyJack Anstey ('97)8 Apr 97AUS1Boston MA10 Feb
52:17.10Sam EllisSam Ellis ('98)20 Oct 98USA3Brighton MA4 Feb
62:17.17NRPieter SiskPieter Sisk ('99)8 Dec 99BEL1Gent3 Feb
72:17.23Josh HoeyJosh Hoey ('99)1 Nov 99USA4Brighton MA4 Feb
82:17.25Eric HoltEric Holt ('95)12 May 95USA2Staten Island NY23 Feb
92:17.51NRMariano GarciaMariano Garcia ('97)25 Sep 97ESP1Antequera13 Jan
102:17.61Abdellatif El GuesseAbdellatif El Guesse ('93)27 Feb 93MAR2Gent3 Feb
112:18.05Tinoda MatsatsaTinoda Matsatsa ('04)20 Sep 04USA1Blacksburg VA19 Jan
122:18.10Yusuf BizimanaYusuf Bizimana ('00)6 Sep 00GBR1Louisville KY12 Jan
132:18.26Cole HockerCole Hocker ('01)6 Jun 01USA1Blacksburg VA3 Feb
142:18.35Ryan ClarkeRyan Clarke ('97)17 Nov 97NED6Brighton MA4 Feb
152:18.42Jonah KoechJonah Koech ('96)12 Dec 96USA1Staten Island NY9 Feb
162:18.56Nathan GreenNathan Green ('03)10 Apr 03USA7Brighton MA4 Feb
172:18.86Matt WisnerMatt Wisner ('98)21 May 98USA2Blacksburg VA19 Jan
182:18.96Ruben VerheydenRuben Verheyden ('00)22 Dec 00BEL3Gent3 Feb
192:19.17Abel-Rudisha TeffraAbel-Rudisha Teffra USA3Blacksburg VA19 Jan
202:19.37Matthew PayampsMatthew Payamps ('01)3 Feb 01USA4Blacksburg VA19 Jan
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:33.43+Yared NuguseYared Nuguse ('99)1 Jun 99USA1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
23:33.66Hobbs KesslerHobbs Kessler ('03)15 Mar 03USA1Brighton MA4 Feb
33:33.86+George MillsGeorge Mills ('99)12 May 99GBR2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
43:34.06Jake WightmanJake Wightman ('94)11 Jul 94GBR2Brighton MA4 Feb
53:34.23NRIsaac NaderIsaac Nader ('99)17 Aug 99POR1Ostrava30 Jan
63:34.37+Adam FoggAdam Fogg ('99)27 Jan 99GBR4MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
73:34.39NRAzeddine HabzAzeddine Habz ('93)19 Jul 93FRA1Liévin10 Feb
83:34.44Vincent KeterVincent Keter ('02)11 Mar 02KEN2Liévin10 Feb
93:34.51Robert FarkenRobert Farken ('97)20 Sep 97GER1Erfurt2 Feb
103:34.61Samuel TeferaSamuel Tefera ('99)23 Oct 99ETH1Toruń6 Feb
113:34.83WU20RBiniam MeharyBiniam Mehary ('06)20 Dec 06ETH2Toruń6 Feb
123:35.06NRTshepo TshiteTshepo Tshite ('97)15 Jan 97RSA3Toruń6 Feb
133:35.47NRSamuel PihlströmSamuel Pihlström ('01)8 Mar 01SWE2Ostrava30 Jan
143:35.53Adel MechaalAdel Mechaal ('90)5 Dec 90ESP4Toruń6 Feb
153:35.63NROssama MeslekOssama Meslek ('97)8 Jan 97ITA5Toruń6 Feb
163:35.99+NRCharles GrethenCharles Grethen ('92)2 Jun 92LUX1Boston MA3 Feb
173:36.32NRRobin Van RielRobin Van Riel ('00)30 Apr 00NED1Apeldoorn27 Jan
183:36.35+Anass EssayiAnass Essayi ('01)18 May 01MAR1Boston MA10 Feb
193:36.36Marius ProbstMarius Probst ('95)20 Aug 95GER1NCLeipzig18 Feb
203:36.39+Vincent CiatteiVincent Ciattei ('95)21 Jan 95USA2Boston MA3 Feb
One Mile
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:47.83Yared NuguseYared Nuguse ('99)1 Jun 99USA1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
23:48.66Hobbs KesslerHobbs Kessler ('03)15 Mar 03USA2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
33:48.93George MillsGeorge Mills ('99)12 May 99GBR3MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
43:49.62Adam FoggAdam Fogg ('99)27 Jan 99GBR4MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
53:50.56Vincent CiatteiVincent Ciattei ('95)21 Jan 95USA1New York NY2 Mar
63:51.51Jack AnsteyJack Anstey ('97)8 Apr 97AUS2New York NY2 Mar
73:51.72John ReniewickiJohn Reniewicki ('95)3 Oct 95USA1Boston MA10 Feb
83:51.91Anass EssayiAnass Essayi ('01)18 May 01MAR2Boston MA10 Feb
83:51.91Mohamed KatirMohamed Katir ('98)17 Feb 98ESP1Val-de-Reuil28 Jan
103:51.92Casey ComberCasey Comber ('96)4 Nov 96USA5MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
113:52.05Craig EngelsCraig Engels ('94)1 May 94USA3Boston MA10 Feb
123:52.35Eric HoltEric Holt ('95)12 May 95USA4Boston MA10 Feb
133:52.66NRThomas VanoppenThomas Vanoppen ('99)19 Sep 99BEL5Boston MA10 Feb
143:52.67NRCharles GrethenCharles Grethen ('92)2 Jun 92LUX3Boston MA3 Feb
153:52.70Adam SpencerAdam Spencer ('01)4 Oct 01AUS6MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
163:52.71Benjamin AllenBenjamin Allen ('98)17 Apr 98USA4New York NY2 Mar
173:52.81AJ ErnstAJ Ernst ('98)28 Aug 98USA4Boston MA3 Feb
183:53.12Charles Philibert-ThiboutotCharles Philibert-Thiboutot ('90)31 Dec 90CAN7MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
193:53.17Colin SahlmanColin Sahlman ('03)28 Oct 03USA1Boston MA26 Jan
203:53.22Callum ElsonCallum Elson ('98)31 Dec 98GBR6Boston MA10 Feb
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17:25.82Selemon BaregaSelemon Barega ('00)20 Jan 00ETH1Toruń6 Feb
27:26.73Getnet WaleGetnet Wale ('00)16 Jul 00ETH2Toruń6 Feb
37:29.09Lamecha GirmaLamecha Girma ('00)26 Nov 00ETH1Brighton MA4 Feb
47:30.14+NRJosh KerrJosh Kerr ('97)8 Oct 97GBR1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
57:30.88+Grant FisherGrant Fisher ('97)22 Apr 97USA2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
67:33.04Biniam MeharyBiniam Mehary ('06)20 Dec 06ETH2Liévin10 Feb
77:33.80Samuel TeferaSamuel Tefera ('99)23 Oct 99ETH1Astana27 Jan
87:34.88+NRGeordie BeamishGeordie Beamish ('96)24 Oct 96NZL3MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
97:35.35+Cole HockerCole Hocker ('01)6 Jun 01USA4MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
107:37.41Parker WolfeParker Wolfe ('03)27 Jul 03USA1Boston MA3 Feb
117:37.73Nico YoungNico Young ('02)27 Jul 02USA1Boston MA2 Dec
127:38.04Brian MusauBrian Musau KEN2Boston MA2 Dec
137:38.35Jack RoweJack Rowe ('96)30 Jan 96GBR1Boston MA26 Jan
147:38.39Kieran LumbKieran Lumb ('98)2 Aug 98CAN3Boston MA2 Dec
157:38.41Yann SchrubYann Schrub ('96)20 Mar 96FRA1Metz3 Feb
167:38.42NRPietro AresePietro Arese ('99)8 Oct 99ITA2Metz3 Feb
177:38.80Ryan SchoppeRyan Schoppe ('02)1 Jan 02USA4Boston MA2 Dec
187:38.99Amon KemboiAmon Kemboi KEN2Boston MA26 Jan
197:39.11Anass EssayiAnass Essayi ('01)18 May 01MAR3Boston MA26 Jan
207:39.32Dominic Lokinyomo LobaluDominic Lokinyomo Lobalu ('98)16 Aug 98SUI4Liévin10 Feb
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
112:51.84Grant FisherGrant Fisher ('97)22 Apr 97USA1Boston MA16 Feb
212:56.76NRAdrian WildschuttAdrian Wildschutt ('98)3 May 98RSA1Boston MA26 Jan
312:57.14Nico YoungNico Young ('02)27 Jul 02USA2Boston MA26 Jan
412:57.52Edwin KurgatEdwin Kurgat ('96)19 May 96KEN1Boston MA26 Jan
512:58.68George MillsGeorge Mills ('99)12 May 99GBR2Boston MA26 Jan
612:58.73Sam AtkinSam Atkin ('93)14 Mar 93GBR3Boston MA26 Jan
713:02.09Yared NuguseYared Nuguse ('99)1 Jun 99USA3Boston MA26 Jan
813:03.17Abdihamid NurAbdihamid Nur ('97)14 Oct 97USA4Boston MA26 Jan
913:03.46NRJohn HeymansJohn Heymans ('98)9 Jan 98BEL5Boston MA26 Jan
1013:03.57Morgan BeadlescombMorgan Beadlescomb ('98)1 Jun 98USA6Boston MA26 Jan
1113:03.78Graham BlanksGraham Blanks ('02)24 Apr 02USA1Boston MA2 Dec
1213:04.05Patrick DeverPatrick Dever ('96)5 Sep 96GBR2Boston MA16 Feb
1313:04.33ARGeordie BeamishGeordie Beamish ('96)24 Oct 96NZL4Boston MA26 Jan
1413:04.62Ben FlanaganBen Flanagan ('95)11 Jan 95CAN5Boston MA26 Jan
1513:04.75Jack RoweJack Rowe ('96)30 Jan 96GBR3Boston MA16 Feb
1613:06.02Joe KleckerJoe Klecker ('96)16 Nov 96USA6Boston MA26 Jan
1713:06.30Amon KemboiAmon Kemboi KEN4Boston MA16 Feb
1813:06.32Mohammed AhmedMohammed Ahmed ('91)5 Jan 91CAN5Boston MA16 Feb
1913:06.42ARKy RobinsonKy Robinson ('02)27 Feb 02AUS2Boston MA2 Dec
2013:07.30Morgan McDonaldMorgan McDonald ('96)23 Apr 96AUS7Boston MA26 Jan
60 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.27AWRGrant HollowayGrant Holloway ('97)19 Nov 97USA1h1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
27.39ATrey CunninghamTrey Cunningham ('98)26 Aug 98USA1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
37.43NRLorenzo Ndele SimonelliLorenzo Ndele Simonelli ('02)1 Jun 02ITA2WCGlasgow2 Mar
37.43Jason JosephJason Joseph ('98)11 Oct 98SUI1NCSt. Gallen18 Feb
37.43Just Kwaou-MatheyJust Kwaou-Mathey ('99)4 Dec 99FRA2Liévin10 Feb
67.44Wilhem BelocianWilhem Belocian ('95)22 Jun 95FRA1NCMiramas18 Feb
67.44Dylan BeardDylan Beard ('98)5 Apr 98USA1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
87.45ACameron MurrayCameron Murray ('99)12 Dec 99USA2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
97.46NRJakub SzymańskiJakub Szymański ('02)22 Jul 02POL2s3WCGlasgow2 Mar
107.48ADaniel RobertsDaniel Roberts ('97)13 Nov 97USA3NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
117.49Asier MartínezAsier Martínez ('00)22 Apr 00ESP1Val-de-Reuil28 Jan
127.50ACordell TinchCordell Tinch ('00)13 Jul 00USA2h2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
137.51Enrique LlopisEnrique Llopis ('00)15 Oct 00ESP3Madrid23 Feb
147.52Michael DicksonMichael Dickson ('97)25 Jan 97USA1Lubbock TX20 Jan
157.53Milan TrajkovicMilan Trajkovic ('92)17 Mar 92CYP1s1WCGlasgow2 Mar
167.54NRMichael ObasuyiMichael Obasuyi ('99)12 Aug 99BEL1NCLouvain-la-Neuve18 Feb
177.55De'vion WilsonDe'vion Wilson ('00)18 May 00USA1Big 12Lubbock TX24 Feb
177.55Johnny BrackinsJohnny Brackins ('03)29 Jul 03USA1Seattle WA23 Feb
177.55Simon EhammerSimon Ehammer ('00)7 Feb 00SUI2NCSt. Gallen18 Feb
177.55Caleb DeanCaleb Dean ('01)20 Jun 01USA2Lubbock TX20 Jan
177.55AFreddie CrittendenFreddie Crittenden ('94)3 Aug 94USA1Flagstaff AZ19 Jan
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12.36ARHamish KerrHamish Kerr ('96)17 Aug 96NZL1WCGlasgow3 Mar
22.33Woo Sang-HyeokWoo Sang-Hyeok ('96)23 Apr 96KOR2Hustopeče10 Feb
22.33Shelby McEwenShelby McEwen ('96)6 Apr 96USA1Hustopeče10 Feb
22.33Danil LysenkoDanil Lysenko ('97)19 May 97RUS1Moskva28 Jan
52.30Oleh DoroshchukOleh Doroshchuk ('01)4 Jul 01UKR3Banská Bystrica13 Feb
52.30Tobias PotyeTobias Potye ('95)16 Mar 95GER2Banská Bystrica13 Feb
52.30Ilya IvanyukIlya Ivanyuk ('93)9 Mar 93RUS1=Moskva3 Feb
52.30Jan ŠtefelaJan Štefela ('01)20 Apr 01CZE1Praha16 Jan
92.28Roman PetrukRoman Petruk ('03)9 Nov 03UKR1Kyiv21 Jan
102.27Nikita AnishchenkovNikita Anishchenkov ('92)25 Jul 92RUS3NCMoskva24 Feb
102.27Matvey TychinkinMatvey Tychinkin ('02)28 Dec 02RUS1-22NC-jSankt Peterburg10 Feb
102.27Romaine BeckfordRomaine Beckford ('02)9 Jul 02JAM1Fayetteville AR26 Jan
132.26Devin LoudermilkDevin Loudermilk USA1Big 12Lubbock TX24 Feb
132.26Jonas WagnerJonas Wagner ('97)29 May 97GER1NCLeipzig18 Feb
132.26Luis ZayasLuis Zayas ('97)7 Jun 97CUB1Udine6 Feb
132.26Mikita DanilauMikita Danilau ('04)16 Nov 04BLR1Mogilyov3 Feb
172.25AKyle RollinsKyle Rollins ('99)18 Jan 99USA3NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
172.25AVernon TurnerVernon Turner ('98)21 Aug 98USA2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
172.25Erik PortilloErik Portillo ('00)5 Oct 00MEX4Hustopeče10 Feb
172.25Norbert KobielskiNorbert Kobielski ('97)28 Jan 97POL1Łódź27 Jan
172.25Alperen AcetAlperen Acet ('98)2 Apr 98TUR3Wuppertal26 Jan
172.25Vadym KravchukVadym Kravchuk ('96)28 Oct 96UKR2Wuppertal26 Jan
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16.05Armand DuplantisArmand Duplantis ('99)10 Nov 99SWE1WCGlasgow3 Mar
26.01Chris NilsenChris Nilsen ('98)13 Jan 98USA1Vermillion SD26 Jan
36.00KC LightfootKC Lightfoot ('99)11 Nov 99USA1Maryville MO20 Jan
45.95ASam KendricksSam Kendricks ('92)7 Sep 92USA2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
55.93ARErnest John ObienaErnest John Obiena ('95)17 Nov 95PHI1ISTAFBerlin23 Feb
65.92Thibaut ColletThibaut Collet ('99)17 Jun 99FRA2Clermont-Ferrand22 Feb
75.90Austin MillerAustin Miller ('94)1 Jun 94USA1Blacksburg VA2 Feb
85.87Kurtis MarschallKurtis Marschall ('97)25 Apr 97AUS1Roubaix14 Feb
95.85Emmanouíl KaralísEmmanouíl Karalís ('99)20 Oct 99GRE3WCGlasgow3 Mar
105.83Menno VloonMenno Vloon ('94)11 May 94NED1NCApeldoorn17 Feb
115.82Matvey VolkovMatvey Volkov ('04)13 Mar 04BLRNCMoskva24 Feb
115.82Piotr LisekPiotr Lisek ('92)16 Aug 92POL3Roubaix14 Feb
115.82NRErsu ŞaşmaErsu Şaşma ('99)30 Sep 99TUR2Roubaix14 Feb
115.82NRPedro BuaróPedro Buaró ('01)14 Jun 01POR1Pombal10 Feb
115.82ATray OatesTray Oates ('95)14 Mar 95USA1Albuquerque NM9 Feb
115.82Pål Haugen LillefossePål Haugen Lillefosse ('01)4 Jun 01NOR4Uppsala6 Feb
115.82Jacob WootenJacob Wooten ('97)22 Apr 97USA1College Station TX20 Jan
115.82AZach BradfordZach Bradford ('99)29 Nov 99USA2PV SummitReno NV12 Jan
195.80Keaton DanielKeaton Daniel ('01)8 Apr 01USA1Lubbock TX19 Jan
205.77Aleksandr SolovyovAleksandr Solovyov ('02)18 Feb 02RUS1NCMoskva24 Feb
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18.34NR NU20RMattia FurlaniMattia Furlani ('05)7 Feb 05ITA1NCAncona17 Feb
18.34AWayne PinnockWayne Pinnock ('00)24 Oct 00JAM1Albuquerque NM2 Feb
38.26Miltiádis TentóglouMiltiádis Tentóglou ('98)18 Mar 98GRE1NCPireás18 Feb
48.23AJohnny BrackinsJohnny Brackins ('03)29 Jul 03USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
58.22Malcolm ClemonsMalcolm Clemons ('02)8 Mar 02USA2SECFayetteville AR23 Feb
68.21Carey McLeodCarey McLeod ('98)14 Apr 98JAM3WCGlasgow2 Mar
78.20Jeremiah DavisJeremiah Davis ('01)31 Aug 01USA1Clemson SC9 Feb
88.18Simon BatzSimon Batz ('02)1 Dec 02GER1Lyon9 Feb
98.16ANRArnovis DalmeroArnovis Dalmero ('00)23 Sep 00COL1Cochabamba25 Jan
108.15Tajay GayleTajay Gayle ('96)2 Aug 96JAM2Fayetteville AR9 Feb
118.14Gerson BaldéGerson Baldé ('00)28 Jan 00POR1Lisboa21 Feb
128.08Tye HuntTye Hunt USA1Youngstown OH1 Dec
138.06Jarrion LawsonJarrion Lawson ('94)6 May 94USA5WCGlasgow2 Mar
138.06AIsaac GrimesIsaac Grimes ('98)7 Feb 98USA2NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
138.06Simon EhammerSimon Ehammer ('00)7 Feb 00SUI1NCSt. Gallen17 Feb
168.04NU23RErwan KonateErwan Konate ('03)18 Apr 03FRA1Mondeville7 Feb
168.04Trumaine JeffersonTrumaine Jefferson ('95)21 Apr 95USA1Houston TX27 Jan
188.03AJason SmithJason Smith ('98)19 Dec 98USA5NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
188.03Radek JuškaRadek Juška ('93)8 Mar 93CZE2Ostrava30 Jan
208.02Jacob Fincham-DukesJacob Fincham-Dukes ('97)12 Jan 97GBR2Brighton MA4 Feb
208.02Kenson TateKenson Tate USA2Houston TX27 Jan
208.02AKareem Hatem MersalKareem Hatem Mersal ('01)8 Oct 01ITA1Air Force Academy CO20 Jan
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
117.61Andy Díaz HernándezAndy Díaz Hernández ('95)25 Dec 95ITA1Toruń6 Feb
217.53Hugues Fabrice ZangoHugues Fabrice Zango ('93)25 Jun 93BUR1WCGlasgow2 Mar
317.52Jordan Alejandro DíazJordan Alejandro Díaz ('01)23 Feb 01ESP1Madrid23 Feb
417.35NRYasser TrikiYasser Triki ('97)24 Mar 97ALG2WCGlasgow2 Mar
517.13Jean-Marc PontvianneJean-Marc Pontvianne ('94)6 Aug 94FRA3Liévin10 Feb
617.08Tiago PereiraTiago Pereira ('93)19 Sep 93POR3WCGlasgow2 Mar
717.03Emmanuel IhemejeEmmanuel Ihemeje ('98)9 Oct 98ITA2NCAncona18 Feb
717.03Max HeßMax Heß ('96)13 Jul 96GER1NCLeipzig17 Feb
917.00Maksim NiastsiarenkaMaksim Niastsiarenka ('92)1 Sep 92BLR1NCMogilyov18 Feb
1016.93Fang YaoqingFang Yaoqing ('96)20 Apr 96CHN4WCGlasgow2 Mar
1116.88Donald ScottDonald Scott ('92)23 Feb 92USA6WCGlasgow2 Mar
1216.87Lázaro MartínezLázaro Martínez ('97)3 Nov 97CUB5Liévin10 Feb
1316.81Jordan ScottJordan Scott ('97)29 Jun 97JAM1Clemson SC10 Feb
1416.80Luke BrownLuke Brown ('02)29 Oct 02JAM1Lubbock TX20 Jan
1516.74ASu WenSu Wen ('99)10 Feb 99CHN1AsCTehran19 Feb
1616.72Zhu YamingZhu Yaming ('94)4 May 94CHN7WCGlasgow2 Mar
1716.69Salif ManeSalif Mane ('01)12 Dec 01USA1NECStaten Island NY19 Feb
1716.69Jeremiah DavisJeremiah Davis ('01)31 Aug 01USA2Clemson SC10 Feb
1916.65Thomas GogoisThomas Gogois ('00)24 Jun 00FRA1Amiens3 Feb
2016.64Simo LipsanenSimo Lipsanen ('95)13 Sep 95FIN2Miramas2 Feb
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
122.80ARyan CrouserRyan Crouser ('92)18 Dec 92USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
222.37NRLeonardo FabbriLeonardo Fabbri ('97)15 Apr 97ITA1Liévin10 Feb
322.16NRRajindra CampbellRajindra Campbell ('96)29 Feb 96JAM1Madrid23 Feb
322.16Tom WalshTom Walsh ('92)1 Mar 92NZL2Liévin10 Feb
521.85Zane WeirZane Weir ('95)7 Sep 95ITA4WCGlasgow1 Mar
621.71Bob BertemesBob Bertemes ('93)24 May 93LUX1Luxembourg21 Jan
721.69Jacko GillJacko Gill ('94)20 Dec 94NZL5WCGlasgow1 Mar
821.63ARChukwuebuka EnekwechiChukwuebuka Enekwechi ('93)28 Jan 93NGR2Nehvizdy20 Feb
921.47Tomáš StaněkTomáš Staněk ('91)13 Jun 91CZE3Nehvizdy20 Feb
921.47ARoger SteenRoger Steen ('92)17 May 92USA2NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
1121.42NRMesud PezerMesud Pezer ('94)27 Aug 94BIH2Beograd13 Feb
1221.32Aleh TamashevichAleh Tamashevich ('00)31 May 00BLR1NCMogilyov17 Feb
1321.18Filip MihaljevićFilip Mihaljević ('94)31 Jul 94CRO3Beograd13 Feb
1421.11Darlan RomaniDarlan Romani ('91)9 Apr 91BRA7WCGlasgow1 Mar
1521.01Scott LincolnScott Lincoln ('93)7 May 93GBR1Miramas2 Feb
1620.98Andrei ToaderAndrei Toader ('97)26 May 97ROU1Bucureşti27 Jan
1720.91Hamza MohamedHamza Mohamed ('96)30 Aug 96EGY1Jablonec20 Jan
1820.71Michał HaratykMichał Haratyk ('92)10 Apr 92POL5Łódź27 Jan
1920.52Kyle BlignautKyle Blignaut ('99)9 Nov 99RSA3Rochlitz4 Feb
2020.50AJordan GeistJordan Geist ('98)21 Jul 98USA3NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
Weight throw
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
126.35AARDaniel HaughDaniel Haugh ('95)3 May 95USA1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
224.41AIsaiah RogersIsaiah Rogers ('98)28 Apr 98USA2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
324.39NRKenneth IkejiKenneth Ikeji ('02)17 Sep 02GBR1Ivy LeagueCambridge MA24 Feb
424.06NRKonstadínos ZáltosKonstadínos Záltos ('00)5 Feb 00GRE1Minneapolis MN27 Jan
523.96Tanner BergTanner Berg ('99)26 Jul 99USA1Pittsburg KS27 Jan
623.88Ruben BanksRuben Banks ('01)11 Dec 01GBR1Clemson SC9 Feb
723.73Jayden WhiteJayden White ('01)20 Dec 01USA1Seattle WA23 Feb
823.59Tarik Robinson-O'HaganTarik Robinson-O'Hagan ('03)23 Nov 03USA1Nashville TN9 Feb
923.52Trey KnightTrey Knight ('02)24 May 02USA1MPSFSpokane WA25 Feb
1023.38Parker FeuerbornParker Feuerborn ('99)1 Nov 99USA1OVCBirmingham AL21 Feb
1123.16Tyler WilliamsTyler Williams ('93)5 Apr 93USA1Princeton NJ18 Feb
1223.14Tyler SudduthTyler Sudduth USA1Iowa City IA19 Jan
1323.13Peyton BartonPeyton Barton ('99)7 Sep 99USA1MIAATopeka KS24 Feb
1422.93AGarret BerntGarret Bernt ('03)1 Apr 03USA1Flagstaff AZ16 Feb
1522.91Henry ZimmermanHenry Zimmerman ('01)6 May 01USA1Fayetteville AR9 Feb
1622.88Isiah RogersIsiah Rogers USA2Columbia SC3 Feb
1722.79Jeremiah NubbeJeremiah Nubbe ('03)6 Oct 03CAN1Big 12Lubbock TX23 Feb
1822.75NRDaniel CopeDaniel Cope ('00)5 Mar 00JAM2Clemson SC26 Jan
1922.68Jacob MechlerJacob Mechler USA2Big 12Lubbock TX23 Feb
2022.66Newlyn StephensonNewlyn Stephenson ('99)18 Aug 99USA1Ypsilanti MI20 Jan
Heptathlon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16418NRSimon EhammerSimon Ehammer ('00)7 Feb 00SUI1WCGlasgow3 Mar
26407NRSander Aae SkotheimSander Aae Skotheim ('02)31 May 02NOR2WCGlasgow3 Mar
36340Johannes ErmJohannes Erm ('98)26 Mar 98EST3WCGlasgow3 Mar
36340NRKen MullingsKen Mullings ('97)28 Apr 97BAH1Champaign IL27 Jan
56230Makenson GlettyMakenson Gletty ('99)2 Apr 99FRA2Aubière28 Jan
66219ALeo NeugebauerLeo Neugebauer ('00)19 Jun 00GER1Albuquerque NM3 Feb
76131Jente HauttekeeteJente Hauttekeete ('02)14 Mar 02BEL1NCGent11 Feb
86120 OTAiden OuimetAiden Ouimet USA1Big 10Geneva OH24 Feb
96097Till SteinforthTill Steinforth ('02)11 Jun 02GER1Lincoln NE3 Feb
106080Vilém StráskýVilém Stráský ('99)3 Jul 99CZE6WCGlasgow3 Mar
116076Sven JansonsSven Jansons ('01)19 Jul 01NED7WCGlasgow3 Mar
126074Stepan KekinStepan Kekin ('00)13 Nov 00RUS1NCMoskva24 Feb
136068Grant LevesqueGrant Levesque ('00)10 Jun 00USA1Big 12Lubbock TX24 Feb
146035Ondřej KopeckýOndřej Kopecký ('98)16 May 98CZE1NCPraha11 Feb
156032Tim NowakTim Nowak ('95)13 Aug 95GER1NCFrankfurt-Kalbach21 Jan
166017Yariel SotoYariel Soto ('00)22 May 00PUR1SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
176000Bruno CominBruno Comin ('00)1 Mar 00ESP2Lincoln NE3 Feb
176000Jack TurnerJack Turner ('01)11 Jul 01GBR1Fayetteville AR27 Jan
195975 OTAustin WestAustin West ('00)17 Mar 00USA2Big 10Geneva OH24 Feb
205970Marcus WeaverMarcus Weaver ('01)26 Feb 01USA2SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
3000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
110:44.00Christopher LinkeChristopher Linke ('88)24 Oct 88GER1Erfurt2 Feb
210:48.79Karl JunghannßKarl Junghannß ('96)6 Apr 96GER2Erfurt2 Feb
311:16.57Aleksey LemonovAleksey Lemonov ('06)25 Oct 06RUS1-19NC-jTogliatti16 Feb
411:24.24Andrey DenisovAndrey Denisov ('06)7 Jul 06RUS2-19NC-jTogliatti16 Feb
511:27.98Jonathan HilbertJonathan Hilbert ('95)21 Apr 95GER3Erfurt2 Feb
611:34.02Rukhvat GulmuradovRukhvat Gulmuradov ('05)8 Oct 05RUS3-19NC-jTogliatti16 Feb
711:34.53Johannes FrenzlJohannes Frenzl ('01)22 Sep 01GER4Erfurt2 Feb
811:45.68Christopher SnookChristopher Snook ('00)14 Jan 00GBR1NCBirmingham18 Feb
911:54.99Bekhruz GulmuradovBekhruz Gulmuradov ('08)29 May 08RUS1-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
1011:56.06ANick ChristieNick Christie ('91)29 Sep 91USA1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
1111:58.49Arkadiusz SchiedelArkadiusz Schiedel ('00)17 Aug 00POL1Toruń28 Jan
1211:59.46Frederick WeigelFrederick Weigel ('05)8 May 05GER5Erfurt2 Feb
1312:03.27Sergey ShmyrovSergey Shmyrov ('05)17 Jun 05RUS4-19NC-jTogliatti16 Feb
1412:07.51Cameron CorbishleyCameron Corbishley ('97)31 Mar 97GBR1Eng ChSheffield6 Jan
1512:09.49Matthew GlennonMatthew Glennon ('03)14 Nov 03IRL1-22NC-jAthlone20 Jan
1612:09.99Jake O'BrienJake O'Brien ('04)14 Jun 04IRL2-22NC-jAthlone20 Jan
1712:11.14Juan Manuel MoralesJuan Manuel Morales ('79)28 Dec 79ESP1Ourense28 Jan
1812:13.36Nick Joel RichardtNick Joel Richardt ('06)4 Dec 06GER1-19Erfurt3 Feb
1912:14.50Vladyslav VdovinVladyslav Vdovin ('08)20 Dec 08RUS2-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
2012:25.40Nikita ChechegovNikita Chechegov ('05)21 Jul 05RUS5-19NC-jTogliatti16 Feb
5000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
118:25.15Francesco FortunatoFrancesco Fortunato ('94)13 Dec 94ITA1NCAncona17 Feb
218:25.52Gabriel BordierGabriel Bordier ('97)8 Oct 97FRA1Nantes20 Jan
318:50.38Aurelien QuinionAurelien Quinion ('93)27 Jan 93FRA1Vittel27 Jan
419:00.86Gianluca PicchiottinoGianluca Picchiottino ('96)22 Aug 96ITA2NCAncona17 Feb
519:01.44NRAléxandros PapamihaílAléxandros Papamihaíl ('88)18 Sep 88GRE1NCPireás17 Feb
619:07.15Riccardo OrsoniRiccardo Orsoni ('00)20 Jan 00ITA3NCAncona17 Feb
719:13.57Anatoli HomeleuAnatoli Homeleu ('96)29 May 96BLR1Minsk25 Jan
819:14.80Serhiy SvitlychnyySerhiy Svitlychnyy ('94)13 Jul 94UKR1Kyiv20 Jan
919:19.49Bence VenyercsánBence Venyercsán ('96)8 Jan 96HUN1NCNyíregyháza17 Feb
1019:27.77Ivan BanzerukIvan Banzeruk ('90)9 Feb 90UKR2Kyiv20 Jan
1119:28.23Norbert TóthNorbert Tóth ('01)7 Oct 01HUN2NCNyíregyháza17 Feb
1219:30.10David KennyDavid Kenny ('99)10 Jan 99IRL1NCDublin18 Feb
1319:30.29Ioánnis KafkásIoánnis Kafkás ('86)9 Sep 86GRE2NCPireás17 Feb
1419:32.30Miroslav ÚradníkMiroslav Úradník ('96)24 Mar 96SVK1NCBratislava3 Feb
1519:34.40Oisin LaneOisin Lane ('02)12 Jun 02IRL2NCDublin18 Feb
1619:34.65Anton BildziuhaAnton Bildziuha ('01)21 Mar 01BLR2Minsk25 Jan
1719:36.37Martin Madeline-DegyMartin Madeline-Degy ('01)7 Mar 01FRA2Vittel27 Jan
1819:37.59Hlima Maher BenHlima Maher Ben ('89)24 Jul 89POL1NCWrocław11 Feb
1919:37.85Aldo AndreiAldo Andrei ('01)15 Jul 01ITA4NCAncona17 Feb
2019:40.44Viktor ShumikViktor Shumik ('98)21 May 98UKR3Kyiv20 Jan
Women
60 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16.98NREwa SwobodaEwa Swoboda ('97)26 Jul 97POL1s1WCGlasgow2 Mar
16.98Julien AlfredJulien Alfred ('01)10 Jun 01LCA1WCGlasgow2 Mar
37.02AAleia HobbsAleia Hobbs ('96)24 Feb 96USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
37.02NRZaynab DossoZaynab Dosso ('99)12 Sep 99ITA2Toruń6 Feb
57.06ARZoe HobbsZoe Hobbs ('97)11 Sep 97NZL4WCGlasgow2 Mar
57.06AMikiah BriscoMikiah Brisco ('96)14 Jul 96USA2NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
77.07Brianna LystonBrianna Lyston ('04)24 May 04JAM1Fayetteville AR27 Jan
87.09ACelera BarnesCelera Barnes ('98)2 Dec 98USA3NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
87.09AJacious SearsJacious Sears ('01)14 Aug 01USA2Albuquerque NM3 Feb
87.09NRPatrizia van der WekenPatrizia van der Weken ('99)12 Nov 99LUX1Luxembourg21 Jan
117.10Rosemary ChukwumaRosemary Chukwuma ('01)5 Dec 01NGR1Lubbock TX9 Feb
117.10NRTristan EvelynTristan Evelyn ('98)25 Jan 98BAR1Houston TX9 Feb
137.11Jadyn MaysJadyn Mays ('02)2 Apr 02USA1Seattle WA23 Feb
137.11Shashalee ForbesShashalee Forbes ('96)10 May 96JAM1ISTAFDüsseldorf4 Feb
157.12Rani RosiusRani Rosius ('00)25 Apr 00BEL1h4WCGlasgow2 Mar
157.12ATamara ClarkTamara Clark ('99)9 Jan 99USA4NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
177.13Kristina MakarenkoKristina Makarenko ('97)28 Feb 97RUS1NCMoskva23 Feb
187.15Gina BassGina Bass ('95)3 May 95GAM1h5WCGlasgow2 Mar
187.15Géraldine FreyGéraldine Frey ('97)19 Jun 97SUI1h1WCGlasgow2 Mar
187.15Kaila JacksonKaila Jackson ('04)30 Jun 04USA1h1SECFayetteville AR23 Feb
187.15AKiara ParkerKiara Parker ('96)28 Oct 96USA5NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
187.15NRKarolína MaňasováKarolína Maňasová ('03)26 Nov 03CZE1NCOstrava17 Feb
187.15Success UmukoroSuccess Umukoro ('02)9 Jan 02NGR2Lubbock TX9 Feb
187.15N'ketia SeedoN'ketia Seedo ('03)7 Jun 03NED2ISTAFDüsseldorf4 Feb
187.15ANRRhasidat AdelekeRhasidat Adeleke ('02)29 Aug 02IRL1Albuquerque NM20 Jan
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
122.16AJulien AlfredJulien Alfred ('01)10 Jun 01LCA1Albuquerque NM2 Feb
222.36NU20RJaMeesia FordJaMeesia Ford ('05)26 Jan 05USA1Clemson SC10 Feb
322.49ANRRhasidat AdelekeRhasidat Adeleke ('02)29 Aug 02IRL2Albuquerque NM20 Jan
422.51Rosey EffiongRosey Effiong ('01)8 May 01USA2SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
522.57AJacious SearsJacious Sears ('01)14 Aug 01USA1rBAlbuquerque NM2 Feb
622.58AJadyn MaysJadyn Mays ('02)2 Apr 02USA1Albuquerque NM9 Feb
722.60McKenzie LongMcKenzie Long ('00)11 Jul 00USA1rBSECFayetteville AR24 Feb
722.60NRAmber AnningAmber Anning ('00)18 Nov 00GBR1rBFayetteville AR26 Jan
922.62Nickisha PryceNickisha Pryce ('01)7 Mar 01JAM2rBSECFayetteville AR24 Feb
1022.64NRFemke BolFemke Bol ('00)23 Feb 00NED1Metz3 Feb
1122.71Iyana GrayIyana Gray ('03)27 Feb 03USA1Big 12Lubbock TX24 Feb
1122.71Tamara ClarkTamara Clark ('99)9 Jan 99USA1Lubbock TX20 Jan
1322.72ALanae-Tava ThomasLanae-Tava Thomas ('01)28 Jan 01USA2rBAlbuquerque NM2 Feb
1422.77Shawnti JacksonShawnti Jackson ('05)2 May 05USA1rCFayetteville AR26 Jan
1522.80Aaliyah ButlerAaliyah Butler ('03)5 Nov 03USA1rBClemson SC10 Feb
1622.81Anavia BattleAnavia Battle ('99)28 Mar 99USA2Clemson SC10 Feb
1622.81NRLieke KlaverLieke Klaver ('98)20 Aug 98NED1rBMetz3 Feb
1822.86Dejanea OakleyDejanea Oakley ('04)7 Apr 04JAM1rBBig 12Lubbock TX24 Feb
1922.87Favour OfiliFavour Ofili ('02)31 Dec 02NGR1Fayetteville AR26 Jan
2022.90Rosemary ChukwumaRosemary Chukwuma ('01)5 Dec 01NGR2rBBig 12Lubbock TX24 Feb
2022.90Niesha BurgherNiesha Burgher ('02)8 Aug 02JAM1Lubbock TX10 Feb
2022.90Karimah DavisKarimah Davis ('98)23 Nov 98USA1Columbia SC3 Feb
2022.90AKevona DavisKevona Davis ('01)20 Dec 01JAM2Albuquerque NM2 Feb
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
149.17WRFemke BolFemke Bol ('00)23 Feb 00NED1WCGlasgow2 Mar
250.10Lieke KlaverLieke Klaver ('98)20 Aug 98NED2NCApeldoorn18 Feb
350.24Alexis HolmesAlexis Holmes ('00)28 Jan 00USA3WCGlasgow2 Mar
450.43Amber AnningAmber Anning ('00)18 Nov 00GBR1SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
550.78Polina MillerPolina Miller ('00)9 Jun 00RUS1NCMoskva24 Feb
650.83Kaylyn BrownKaylyn Brown ('04)31 Dec 04USA1rBSECFayetteville AR24 Feb
650.83Nickisha PryceNickisha Pryce ('01)7 Mar 01JAM2SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
850.89Laviai NielsenLaviai Nielsen ('96)13 Mar 96GBR4WCGlasgow2 Mar
951.00Rosey EffiongRosey Effiong ('01)8 May 01USA2rBSECFayetteville AR24 Feb
1051.05NRHenriette JægerHenriette Jæger ('03)30 Jun 03NOR21Toruń6 Feb
1151.11Andrea MiklosAndrea Miklos ('99)17 Apr 99ROU1Madrid23 Feb
1251.12ARhasidat AdelekeRhasidat Adeleke ('02)29 Aug 02IRL1Albuquerque NM2 Feb
1351.19Aaliyah ButlerAaliyah Butler ('03)5 Nov 03USA3SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
1451.23ATalitha DiggsTalitha Diggs ('02)22 Aug 02USA2NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
1551.33JaMeesia FordJaMeesia Ford ('05)26 Jan 05USA1Clemson SC9 Feb
1651.37NRSusanne Gogl-WalliSusanne Gogl-Walli ('96)5 May 96AUT6WCGlasgow2 Mar
1751.41Lada VondrováLada Vondrová ('99)6 Sep 99CZE1NCOstrava18 Feb
1851.67Amandine BrossierAmandine Brossier ('95)15 Aug 95FRA2rBMetz3 Feb
1851.67ALanae-Tava ThomasLanae-Tava Thomas ('01)28 Jan 01USA2Albuquerque NM2 Feb
2051.69Isabella WhittakerIsabella Whittaker ('02)15 Feb 02USA1Boston MA27 Jan
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:57.86Habitam AlemuHabitam Alemu ('97)9 Jul 97ETH1Toruń6 Feb
21:58.24Jemma ReekieJemma Reekie ('98)6 Mar 98GBR1NCBirmingham18 Feb
31:58.35Tsige DugumaTsige Duguma ('01)23 Feb 01ETH1s1WCGlasgow2 Mar
41:58.69NRShafiqua MaloneyShafiqua Maloney ('99)27 Feb 99VIN1Fayetteville AR10 Feb
51:58.91Halimah NakaayiHalimah Nakaayi ('94)16 Oct 94UGA3s2WCGlasgow2 Mar
61:59.25Michaela RoseMichaela Rose ('03)13 Jun 03USA1SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
71:59.45Noélie YarigoNoélie Yarigo ('85)26 Dec 85BEN2s1WCGlasgow2 Mar
81:59.65Vivian ChebetVivian Chebet ('96)7 Jan 96KEN3s1WCGlasgow2 Mar
91:59.76Eloisa CoiroEloisa Coiro ('00)1 Dec 00ITA2h3WCGlasgow1 Mar
101:59.93Worknesh MeseleWorknesh Mesele ('01)10 Jun 01ETH2Toruń6 Feb
112:00.06NRLore HoffmannLore Hoffmann ('96)25 Jul 96SUI4s1WCGlasgow2 Mar
122:00.13Catriona BissetCatriona Bisset ('94)1 Mar 94AUS5s1WCGlasgow2 Mar
132:00.16Audrey WerroAudrey Werro ('04)27 Mar 04SUI5s2WCGlasgow2 Mar
142:00.21Tigist GirmaTigist Girma ('02)7 Nov 02ETH2Beograd13 Feb
152:00.27Isabelle BoffeyIsabelle Boffey ('00)13 Apr 00GBR2NCBirmingham18 Feb
162:00.56Lorea IbarzabalLorea Ibarzabal ('94)7 Nov 94ESP3h3WCGlasgow1 Mar
172:00.63AAllie WilsonAllie Wilson ('96)31 Mar 96USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
182:00.70AAddy WileyAddy Wiley ('03)24 Oct 03USA2NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
192:00.83Natoya Goule-ToppinNatoya Goule-Toppin ('91)30 Mar 91JAM2h1WCGlasgow1 Mar
202:00.90ANia AkinsNia Akins ('98)7 Jul 98USA3NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
1000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12:35.42Allie WilsonAllie Wilson ('96)31 Mar 96USA1Louisville KY19 Jan
22:37.57NREsther GuerreroEsther Guerrero ('90)7 Feb 90ESP1Antequera13 Jan
32:39.62Lucia StaffordLucia Stafford ('98)17 Aug 98CAN1Boston MA27 Jan
42:40.15Madeleine KellyMadeleine Kelly ('95)28 Dec 95CAN2Boston MA27 Jan
52:40.48Addy TownsendAddy Townsend ('97)14 Dec 97CAN3Boston MA27 Jan
62:40.67Melissa RigginsMelissa Riggins ('02)29 Oct 02USA1Blacksburg VA19 Jan
72:40.75Aleksandra PłocińskaAleksandra Płocińska ('99)5 Oct 99POL1Spala28 Jan
82:41.00Sadie EngelhardtSadie Engelhardt ('06)21 Aug 06USA1Boston MA3 Feb
82:41.00Lindsey ButlerLindsey Butler ('00)28 Aug 00USA2Blacksburg VA19 Jan
102:41.21Maria ProkhoretsMaria Prokhorets ('95)24 Nov 95RUS1Yekaterinburg7 Jan
112:41.22NRShafiqua MaloneyShafiqua Maloney ('99)27 Feb 99VIN1Fayetteville AR12 Jan
122:41.41Aleksandra GulyayevaAleksandra Gulyayeva ('94)30 Apr 94RUS2Yekaterinburg7 Jan
132:41.59Maddy BerksonMaddy Berkson ('96)26 Mar 96USA4Boston MA27 Jan
142:41.62Sabrina SoutherlandSabrina Southerland ('95)18 Dec 95USA1Boston MA9 Feb
142:41.62Eliza MeggerEliza Megger ('99)29 Aug 99POL2Spala28 Jan
162:42.43Sydney SmithSydney Smith ('02)02USA5Boston MA27 Jan
172:42.49Suus AltorfSuus Altorf ('04)14 May 04NED1Gainesville FL19 Jan
182:42.72Danae RiversDanae Rivers ('98)3 Feb 98USA2Boston MA9 Feb
192:42.78Shannon FlockhartShannon Flockhart ('02)5 Apr 02GBR1Brighton MA14 Jan
202:42.94Hayley KitchingHayley Kitching ('04)26 Sep 04AUS1State College PA13 Jan
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:55.28Freweyni HailuFreweyni Hailu ('01)12 Feb 01ETH1Toruń6 Feb
23:55.47Diribe WeltejiDiribe Welteji ('02)13 May 02ETH2Toruń6 Feb
33:56.47Hirut MesheshaHirut Meshesha ('01)20 Jan 01ETH3Toruń6 Feb
43:58.11Gudaf TsegayGudaf Tsegay ('97)23 Jun 97ETH1Brighton MA4 Feb
53:58.43WU20RBirke HaylomBirke Haylom ('06)6 Jan 06ETH2Brighton MA4 Feb
63:58.79Tigist GirmaTigist Girma ('02)7 Nov 02ETH4Toruń6 Feb
74:00.34+Elle St. PierreElle St. Pierre ('95)20 Feb 95USA1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
84:00.97Habitam AlemuHabitam Alemu ('97)9 Jul 97ETH4Liévin10 Feb
94:01.17NRBeatrice ChepkoechBeatrice Chepkoech ('91)6 Jul 91KEN5Toruń6 Feb
104:01.19+ARJessica HullJessica Hull ('96)22 Oct 96AUS2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
114:02.32Nikki HiltzNikki Hiltz ('94)23 Oct 94USA2WCGlasgow3 Mar
124:02.69Emily MacKayEmily MacKay ('98)30 Apr 98USA3WCGlasgow3 Mar
134:02.78NRHalimah NakaayiHalimah Nakaayi ('94)16 Oct 94UGA6Toruń6 Feb
144:03.22Georgia BellGeorgia Bell ('93)17 Oct 93GBR1Sätra3 Feb
154:03.39+Susan EjoreSusan Ejore ('95)9 Nov 95KEN3MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
164:03.83NRSarah HealySarah Healy ('01)13 Feb 01IRL5Liévin10 Feb
174:03.93Revee Walcott-NolanRevee Walcott-Nolan ('95)6 Mar 95GBR2Dortmund20 Jan
184:04.24Netsanet DestaNetsanet Desta ('00)26 Oct 00ETH6Liévin10 Feb
194:04.64NRAgathe GuillemotAgathe Guillemot ('99)11 Jul 99FRA7Liévin10 Feb
204:05.16Weronika LizakowskaWeronika Lizakowska ('98)2 Nov 98POL7Toruń6 Feb
One Mile
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14:16.41ARElle St. PierreElle St. Pierre ('95)20 Feb 95USA1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
24:17.36Freweyni HailuFreweyni Hailu ('01)12 Feb 01ETH1Ostrava30 Jan
34:19.03ARJessica HullJessica Hull ('96)22 Oct 96AUS2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
44:19.53Hirut MesheshaHirut Meshesha ('01)20 Jan 01ETH2Ostrava30 Jan
54:20.61Susan EjoreSusan Ejore ('95)9 Nov 95KEN3MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
64:23.68NRYolanda NgarambeYolanda Ngarambe ('91)14 Sep 91SWE4MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
74:23.76Diribe WeltejiDiribe Welteji ('02)13 May 02ETH1Astana27 Jan
84:23.80Dani JonesDani Jones ('96)21 Aug 96USA5MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
94:23.88NRMarta PérezMarta Pérez ('93)19 Apr 93ESP6MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
104:24.23WU18BSaron BerheSaron Berhe ('07)1 Jan 07ETH3Ostrava30 Jan
114:24.44Gela HambeseGela Hambese ('02)25 Sep 02ETH2Astana27 Jan
124:24.67Simone PlourdeSimone Plourde ('00)8 Aug 00CAN7MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
134:24.80Netsanet DestaNetsanet Desta ('00)26 Oct 00ETH4Ostrava30 Jan
144:24.83Maia RamsdenMaia Ramsden ('02)23 Mar 02NZL8MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
154:24.92Lucia StaffordLucia Stafford ('98)17 Aug 98CAN9MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
164:24.95Regan YeeRegan Yee ('95)4 Jul 95CAN1Boston MA9 Feb
174:25.23Ellie LeatherEllie Leather ('98)9 Dec 98GBR2Boston MA9 Feb
184:25.42Axumawit EmbayeAxumawit Embaye ('94)18 Oct 94ETH3Astana27 Jan
194:25.86Josette AndrewsJosette Andrews ('95)15 Dec 95USA10MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
204:26.47Flomena AsekolFlomena Asekol KEN3Boston MA9 Feb
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18:17.11Gudaf TsegayGudaf Tsegay ('97)23 Jun 97ETH1Liévin10 Feb
28:20.87ARElle St. PierreElle St. Pierre ('95)20 Feb 95USA1WCGlasgow2 Mar
38:22.68NRBeatrice ChepkoechBeatrice Chepkoech ('91)6 Jul 91KEN3WCGlasgow2 Mar
48:24.39ARJessica HullJessica Hull ('96)22 Oct 96AUS4WCGlasgow2 Mar
58:28.46Hirut MesheshaHirut Meshesha ('01)20 Jan 01ETH1Metz3 Feb
68:29.76Laura MuirLaura Muir ('93)9 May 93GBR5WCGlasgow2 Mar
78:30.36Lemlem HailuLemlem Hailu ('01)25 May 01ETH6WCGlasgow2 Mar
88:32.02+WU20RMelknat WeduMelknat Wedu ('05)3 Jan 05ETH2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
98:32.35Medina EisaMedina Eisa ('05)3 Jan 05ETH4Brighton MA4 Feb
108:32.49Senayet GetachewSenayet Getachew ('05)1 Oct 05ETH5Brighton MA4 Feb
118:33.01Aynadis MebratuAynadis Mebratu ('04)25 Nov 04ETH6Brighton MA4 Feb
128:33.10+Alicia MonsonAlicia Monson ('98)13 May 98USA3MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
138:36.03ARNozomi TanakaNozomi Tanaka ('99)4 Sep 99JPN8WCGlasgow2 Mar
148:36.06NRSarah HealySarah Healy ('01)13 Feb 01IRL2Metz3 Feb
158:37.74Melissa Courtney-BryantMelissa Courtney-Bryant ('93)30 Aug 93GBR7Brighton MA4 Feb
168:38.34NRMarta GarcíaMarta García ('98)1 Jan 98ESP8Brighton MA4 Feb
178:38.94Regan YeeRegan Yee ('95)4 Jul 95CAN1Boston MA3 Feb
188:38.96Teresia GateriTeresia Gateri ('02)5 Jan 02KEN9WCGlasgow2 Mar
198:39.92+Nikki HiltzNikki Hiltz ('94)23 Oct 94USA4MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
208:40.42Olivia MarkezichOlivia Markezich ('00)10 Aug 00USA1Boston MA2 Dec
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
114:42.94WU20RSenayet GetachewSenayet Getachew ('05)1 Oct 05ETH1Boston MA27 Jan
214:43.25Fantaye BelaynehFantaye Belayneh ('00)15 Sep 00ETH2Boston MA27 Jan
314:44.94Aynadis MebratuAynadis Mebratu ('04)25 Nov 04ETH3Boston MA27 Jan
414:46.37=NRMarta GarcíaMarta García ('98)1 Jan 98ESP4Boston MA27 Jan
514:46.51Josette AndrewsJosette Andrews ('95)15 Dec 95USA5Boston MA27 Jan
614:49.78Courtney WaymentCourtney Wayment ('98)4 Aug 98USA6Boston MA27 Jan
714:56.11Parker ValbyParker Valby ('02)27 Sep 02USA1Boston MA2 Dec
815:01.06Courtney FrerichsCourtney Frerichs ('93)18 Jan 93USA1Boston MA9 Feb
915:03.39Hannah NuttallHannah Nuttall ('97)7 Jul 97GBR2Boston MA9 Feb
1015:03.97Annie RodenfelsAnnie Rodenfels ('96)24 Jul 96USA2Boston MA2 Dec
1115:04.71Doris LemngoleDoris Lemngole ('02)5 Feb 02KEN3Boston MA9 Feb
1215:06.20Ella DonaghuElla Donaghu ('98)13 Apr 98USA4Boston MA9 Feb
1315:07.76Izzy FryIzzy Fry ('00)4 May 00GBR5Boston MA9 Feb
1415:07.93Julie-Anne StaehliJulie-Anne Staehli ('93)21 Dec 93CAN6Boston MA9 Feb
1515:10.10Rachel SmithRachel Smith ('91)18 Jul 91USA7Boston MA27 Jan
1615:10.19Jenny NesbittJenny Nesbitt ('95)24 Jan 95GBR7Boston MA9 Feb
1715:12.71Taylor RoeTaylor Roe ('00)13 Oct 00USA1Brighton MA9 Feb
1815:13.84Katie WassermanKatie Wasserman ('98)8 Apr 98USA8Boston MA27 Jan
1915:15.79NRLauren RyanLauren Ryan ('98)15 Mar 98AUS9Boston MA27 Jan
2015:17.44Hilda OlemomoiHilda Olemomoi ('03)2 Dec 03KEN4Boston MA2 Dec
60 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.65WRDevynne CharltonDevynne Charlton ('95)26 Nov 95BAH1WCGlasgow3 Mar
27.67A=WRTia JonesTia Jones ('00)8 Sep 00USA1h2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
37.73NRCyrena Samba-MayelaCyrena Samba-Mayela ('00)31 Oct 00FRA1s2WCGlasgow3 Mar
47.75ARTobi AmusanTobi Amusan ('97)23 Apr 97NGR2Brighton MA4 Feb
57.78Pia SkrzyszowskaPia Skrzyszowska ('01)20 Apr 01POL2s1WCGlasgow3 Mar
57.78Nadine VisserNadine Visser ('95)9 Feb 95NED2Madrid23 Feb
57.78AJasmine JonesJasmine Jones ('01)30 Nov 01USA2NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
87.79AMasai RussellMasai Russell ('00)17 Jun 00USA1h1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
87.79Danielle WilliamsDanielle Williams ('92)14 Sep 92JAM2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
107.80Ackera NugentAckera Nugent ('02)29 Apr 02JAM4MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
117.86AAlaysha JohnsonAlaysha Johnson ('96)20 Jul 96USA2h1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
127.89Cindy SemberCindy Sember ('94)5 Aug 94GBR2h6WCGlasgow3 Mar
127.89Nia AliNia Ali ('88)23 Oct 88USA2Astana27 Jan
127.89Christina ClemonsChristina Clemons ('90)29 May 90USA4Lubbock TX20 Jan
157.90Sarah LavinSarah Lavin ('94)28 May 94IRL1h4WCGlasgow3 Mar
157.90Grace StarkGrace Stark ('01)6 May 01USA1SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
157.90Alia ArmstrongAlia Armstrong ('00)28 Dec 00USA1Lubbock TX20 Jan
187.91Charisma TaylorCharisma Taylor ('99)3 Sep 99BAH2s3WCGlasgow3 Mar
197.92Amber HughesAmber Hughes ('94)23 Sep 94USA4Astana27 Jan
207.93Denisha CartwrightDenisha Cartwright ('99)28 Dec 99BAH1Northern SunMankato MN24 Feb
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12.04Yaroslava MahuchikhYaroslava Mahuchikh ('01)19 Sep 01UKR1Cottbus31 Jan
22.00Natalya SpiridonovaNatalya Spiridonova ('02)31 Jul 02RUS1NCMoskva25 Feb
22.00NRLamara DistinLamara Distin ('00)3 Mar 00JAM1SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
41.99Nicola OlyslagersNicola Olyslagers ('96)28 Dec 96AUS1WCGlasgow1 Mar
51.97Maryia ZhodzikMaryia Zhodzik ('97)19 Jan 97BLR1NCToruń18 Feb
51.97NR NU20RAngelina TopićAngelina Topić ('05)26 Jul 05SRB1Banská Bystrica13 Feb
51.97Vashti CunninghamVashti Cunningham ('98)18 Jan 98USA2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
81.96NRTemitope Simbiat AdeshinaTemitope Simbiat Adeshina ('98)11 Nov 98NGR1Lubbock TX19 Jan
91.95Lia ApostolovskiLia Apostolovski ('00)23 Jun 00SLO2Banská Bystrica13 Feb
91.95Christina HonselChristina Honsel ('97)7 Jul 97GER1Wuppertal26 Jan
111.94Rachel GlennRachel Glenn ('02)17 Apr 02USA2SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
111.94Imke OnnenImke Onnen ('94)17 Aug 94GER2Cottbus31 Jan
131.93Mariya LasitskeneMariya Lasitskene ('93)14 Jan 93RUS2=NCMoskva25 Feb
131.93Darya SlepovaDarya Slepova ('00)10 Apr 00RUS2=NCMoskva25 Feb
131.93Eleanor PattersonEleanor Patterson ('96)22 May 96AUS5Banská Bystrica13 Feb
131.93Safina SadullayevaSafina Sadullayeva ('98)4 Mar 98UZB4Banská Bystrica13 Feb
131.93Karyna DemidikKaryna Demidik ('99)10 Feb 99BLR2Moskva28 Jan
131.93Mirela DemirevaMirela Demireva ('89)28 Sep 89BUL2Wuppertal26 Jan
191.92NU20RAurora ViciniAurora Vicini ('05)23 Jul 05ITA1NCAncona18 Feb
191.92Airinė PalšytėAirinė Palšytė ('92)13 Jul 92LTU1NCPanevežys17 Feb
191.92Yuliya LevchenkoYuliya Levchenko ('97)28 Nov 97UKR1NCKyiv3 Feb
191.92Morgan LakeMorgan Lake ('97)12 May 97GBR1Val-de-Reuil28 Jan
191.92Urtė BaikštytėUrtė Baikštytė ('99)8 May 99LTU1Astana27 Jan
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14.86Molly CauderyMolly Caudery ('00)17 Mar 00GBR1Rouen24 Feb
24.84NREliza McCartneyEliza McCartney ('96)11 Dec 96NZL1Liévin10 Feb
34.83Bridget WilliamsBridget Williams ('96)18 Mar 96USA2Clermont-Ferrand22 Feb
34.83NRAlysha NewmanAlysha Newman ('94)29 Jun 94CAN1Clermont-Ferrand22 Feb
54.82ASandi MorrisSandi Morris ('92)8 Jul 92USA1PV SummitReno NV12 Jan
64.81NRWilma MurtoWilma Murto ('98)11 Jun 98FIN1Kuortane6 Jan
74.80AKatie MoonKatie Moon ('91)13 Jun 91USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
84.75Angelica MoserAngelica Moser ('97)9 Oct 97SUI4WCGlasgow2 Mar
94.73Polina KnorozPolina Knoroz ('99)20 Jul 99RUS1NCMoskva25 Feb
94.73Tina ŠutejTina Šutej ('88)7 Nov 88SLO1Ostrava30 Jan
114.70AGabriela LeonGabriela Leon ('99)17 Jun 99USA3NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
124.66Margot ChevrierMargot Chevrier ('99)21 Dec 99FRA1NCMiramas17 Feb
124.66NRElisa MolinaroloElisa Molinarolo ('94)29 Jan 94ITA1NCAncona17 Feb
144.65Amálie ŠvábíkováAmálie Švábíková ('99)22 Nov 99CZE6WCGlasgow2 Mar
144.65NRRoberta BruniRoberta Bruni ('94)8 Mar 94ITA1Roubaix14 Feb
164.64AAnicka NewellAnicka Newell ('93)5 Aug 93CAN1Albuquerque NM2 Feb
164.64AU20RHana MollHana Moll ('05)31 Jan 05USA1=Seattle WA27 Jan
164.64Ekateríni StefanídiEkateríni Stefanídi ('90)4 Feb 90GRE1=Seattle WA27 Jan
194.61Brynn KingBrynn King ('00)22 Aug 00USA1Allendale MI10 Feb
204.60Iryna ZhukIryna Zhuk ('93)26 Jan 93BLR1NCMogilyov17 Feb
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.18ATara Davis-WoodhallTara Davis-Woodhall ('99)20 May 99USA1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
26.95Malaika MihamboMalaika Mihambo ('94)3 Feb 94GER1ISTAFBerlin23 Feb
36.93AJasmine MooreJasmine Moore ('01)1 May 01USA2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
46.91Mikaelle AssaniMikaelle Assani ('02)18 Aug 02GER2NCLeipzig18 Feb
56.87Ruth UsoroRuth Usoro ('97)8 Oct 97NGR1Lubbock TX9 Feb
66.85Monae' NicholsMonae' Nichols ('98)24 Nov 98USA2WCGlasgow3 Mar
66.85AAckelia SmithAckelia Smith ('02)5 Feb 02JAM1Albuquerque NM2 Feb
86.84Viyaleta SkvartsovaViyaleta Skvartsova ('98)15 Apr 98BLRNCMoskva24 Feb
86.84Ese BrumeEse Brume ('96)20 Jan 96NGR1Houston TX9 Feb
106.81Laura Raquel MüllerLaura Raquel Müller ('04)23 Apr 04GER1Dortmund20 Jan
116.80Larissa IapichinoLarissa Iapichino ('02)18 Jul 02ITA1NCAncona17 Feb
126.78Fatima DiameFatima Diame ('96)22 Sep 96ESP3WCGlasgow3 Mar
126.78Yelena SokolovaYelena Sokolova ('86)23 Jul 86RUS1NCMoskva24 Feb
146.77Nastassia Mironchyk-IvanovaNastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova ('89)13 Apr 89BLR1Mogilyov19 Jan
156.76NRAnnik KälinAnnik Kälin ('00)27 Apr 00SUI1NCSt. Gallen17 Feb
166.74Milica GardaševićMilica Gardašević ('98)28 Sep 98SRB6WCGlasgow3 Mar
166.74Florentina Costina IuscoFlorentina Costina Iusco ('96)8 Apr 96ROU1Bucureşti27 Jan
186.72Claire BryantClaire Bryant ('01)25 Aug 01USA1SECFayetteville AR23 Feb
196.71Alina Rotaru-KottmannAlina Rotaru-Kottmann ('93)5 Jun 93ROU2NCBucureşti18 Feb
206.70Plamena MitkovaPlamena Mitkova ('04)18 Sep 04BUL1NCSofia18 Feb
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
115.01NRThea LaFondThea LaFond ('94)5 Apr 94DMA1WCGlasgow3 Mar
214.90Leyanis PérezLeyanis Pérez ('02)10 Jan 02CUB2WCGlasgow3 Mar
314.75NRAna Peleteiro-CompaoréAna Peleteiro-Compaoré ('95)2 Dec 95ESP3WCGlasgow3 Mar
414.50AKeturah OrjiKeturah Orji ('96)5 Mar 96USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
514.43AJasmine MooreJasmine Moore ('01)1 May 01USA2NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
614.38Gabriela PetrovaGabriela Petrova ('92)29 Jun 92BUL1Sofia20 Jan
714.36Viyaleta SkvartsovaViyaleta Skvartsova ('98)15 Apr 98BLRNCMoskva25 Feb
814.27Liadagmis PoveaLiadagmis Povea ('96)6 Feb 96CUB2Mondeville7 Feb
914.15Florentina Costina IuscoFlorentina Costina Iusco ('96)8 Apr 96ROU1NCBucureşti17 Feb
914.15Jessie MadukaJessie Maduka ('96)23 Apr 96GER1Leverkusen20 Jan
1114.11Charisma TaylorCharisma Taylor ('99)3 Sep 99BAH6WCGlasgow3 Mar
1114.11Ilionis GuillaumeIlionis Guillaume ('98)13 Jan 98FRA1NCMiramas17 Feb
1314.10Tuğba DanişmazTuğba Danişmaz ('99)1 Sep 99TUR1Lyon9 Feb
1414.09AEmilia SjöstrandEmilia Sjöstrand ('02)16 Mar 02SWE1MWCAlbuquerque NM24 Feb
1514.08María VicenteMaría Vicente ('01)28 Mar 01ESP2Valencia7 Feb
1614.07Kimberly WilliamsKimberly Williams ('88)3 Nov 88JAM7WCGlasgow3 Mar
1714.06Darya NidbaykinaDarya Nidbaykina ('94)26 Dec 94RUS1Moskva3 Feb
1814.04AGabriele dos SantosGabriele dos Santos ('95)23 Feb 95BRA1Cochabamba28 Jan
1914.00Yekaterina KonevaYekaterina Koneva ('88)25 Sep 88RUS2Moskva3 Feb
2013.98Neja FilipičNeja Filipič ('95)22 Apr 95SLO2Lyon9 Feb
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
120.31NRJessica SchilderJessica Schilder ('99)19 Mar 99NED1NCApeldoorn17 Feb
220.22ARSarah MittonSarah Mitton ('96)20 Jun 96CAN1WCGlasgow1 Mar
320.19Yemisi OgunleyeYemisi Ogunleye ('98)3 Oct 98GER2WCGlasgow1 Mar
420.02AChase JacksonChase Jackson ('94)20 Jul 94USA1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
519.65Gong LijiaoGong Lijiao ('89)24 Jan 89CHN1Rochlitz4 Feb
619.62Maddison-Lee WescheMaddison-Lee Wesche ('99)13 Jun 99NZL4WCGlasgow1 Mar
719.14AMaggie EwenMaggie Ewen ('94)23 Sep 94USA2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
819.12Danniel Thomas-DoddDanniel Thomas-Dodd ('92)11 Nov 92JAM6WCGlasgow1 Mar
919.10AMya LesnarMya Lesnar ('02)10 Apr 02USA1MWCAlbuquerque NM24 Feb
1018.84Jaida RossJaida Ross ('01)29 Oct 01USA1Fayetteville AR27 Jan
1118.74AAdelaide AquillaAdelaide Aquilla ('99)3 Mar 99USA3NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
1218.68Axelina JohanssonAxelina Johansson ('00)20 Apr 00SWE8WCGlasgow1 Mar
1318.65Jessica InchudeJessica Inchude ('96)25 Mar 96POR1Lisboa21 Feb
1418.64Jorinde van KlinkenJorinde van Klinken ('00)2 Feb 00NED2NCApeldoorn17 Feb
1518.61Jalani DavisJalani Davis ('01)23 May 01USA1SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
1618.59Alida van DaalenAlida van Daalen ('02)12 Apr 02NED2SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
1718.57AJessica WoodardJessica Woodard ('95)4 Feb 95USA4NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
1818.50Alina KenzelAlina Kenzel ('97)10 Aug 97GER2NCLeipzig16 Feb
1918.47Eliana BandeiraEliana Bandeira ('96)1 Jul 96POR1Pombal27 Jan
2018.41Julia RitterJulia Ritter ('98)13 May 98GER3NCLeipzig16 Feb
Weight throw
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
125.73AErin ReeseErin Reese ('95)4 Dec 95USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
225.19Rachel TanczosRachel Tanczos ('99)27 Sep 99USA1Notre Dame IN3 Feb
325.09Jalani DavisJalani Davis ('01)23 May 01USA1SECFayetteville AR23 Feb
424.90Sade OlatoyeSade Olatoye ('97)25 Jan 97NGR1Nashville TN9 Feb
524.80Janeah StewartJaneah Stewart ('96)21 Jul 96USA2Nashville TN9 Feb
624.53Brooke AndersenBrooke Andersen ('95)23 Aug 95USA1State College PA26 Jan
724.20Jasmine MitchellJasmine Mitchell ('00)1 May 00USA4Nashville TN9 Feb
824.09Shelby FrankShelby Frank ('02)1 Jun 02USA1Minneapolis MN3 Feb
923.83Elisia LancasterElisia Lancaster ('98)19 Aug 98USA1Bloomington IN19 Jan
1023.53Elisa LancasterElisa Lancaster USA1Champaign IL6 Jan
1123.36Annie NabweAnnie Nabwe USA1Big 10Geneva OH23 Feb
1223.13Vanessa KamgaVanessa Kamga ('98)19 Nov 98SWE1Falun5 Feb
1323.08NRErica BelvitErica Belvit ('98)18 Aug 98JAM1Kingston RI10 Feb
1423.04Giavonna MeeksGiavonna Meeks ('04)28 Jul 04USA3SECFayetteville AR23 Feb
1522.80Chandler HaydenChandler Hayden ('00)16 Aug 00USA1Clemson SC9 Feb
1622.62Nayoka ClunisNayoka Clunis ('95)7 Oct 95JAM2State College PA26 Jan
1722.45Grete AhlbergGrete Ahlberg ('98)29 May 98SWE1NCKarlstad16 Feb
1822.44NRGuðrún Karítas HallgrímsdóttirGuðrún Karítas Hallgrímsdóttir ('02)7 Jul 02ISL1Blacksburg VA2 Feb
1822.44Sara KillinenSara Killinen ('01)9 Apr 01FIN1Blacksburg VA12 Jan
2022.41Chloe LindemanChloe Lindeman ('01)5 Mar 01USA1Chicago IL9 Feb
Pentathlon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14773Noor VidtsNoor Vidts ('96)30 May 96BEL1WCGlasgow1 Mar
24728NRMaría VicenteMaría Vicente ('01)28 Mar 01ESP1Aubière28 Jan
34677NRSaga VanninenSaga Vanninen ('03)4 May 03FIN2WCGlasgow1 Mar
44588Szabina SzűcsSzabina Szűcs ('02)4 Feb 02HUN1NCBudapest11 Feb
54571Sofie DokterSofie Dokter ('02)19 Dec 02NED3WCGlasgow1 Mar
64559NRSveva GereviniSveva Gerevini ('96)31 May 96ITA4WCGlasgow1 Mar
74537Yuliya LobanYuliya Loban ('00)7 Aug 00UKR1Tallinn4 Feb
84533Bianca SalmingBianca Salming ('98)22 Nov 98SWE2Tallinn4 Feb
94528Allie JonesAllie Jones ('00)29 Jun 00USA1Fayetteville AR26 Jan
104525Verena MayrVerena Mayr ('95)1 Feb 95AUT1NCLinz11 Feb
114522Valeriya MoskvitinaValeriya Moskvitina ('03)6 Apr 03RUS1Slavyansk-na-Kubani27 Jan
124494Vanessa GrimmVanessa Grimm ('97)22 Apr 97GER3Tallinn4 Feb
134477Marijke EsselinkMarijke Esselink ('99)22 Jun 99NED4Aubière28 Jan
144475Cheyenne WilliamsonCheyenne Williamson ('99)23 Aug 99USA1NCIndianapolis IN28 Jan
154467Paulina LigarskaPaulina Ligarska ('96)9 Apr 96POL5Tallinn4 Feb
164449Odile AhouanwanouOdile Ahouanwanou ('91)5 Jan 91BEN1NCMiramas17 Feb
164449Célia PerronCélia Perron ('97)18 Apr 97FRA5Aubière28 Jan
184436NR NU20RJana KoščakJana Koščak ('06)19 May 06CRO6Tallinn4 Feb
194430Kristīne BlaževičaKristīne Blaževiča ('01)11 Dec 01LAT1Big 12Lubbock TX23 Feb
204419Abigail PawlettAbigail Pawlett ('03)14 Jan 03GBR7Tallinn4 Feb
3000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
112:17.95Vitória OliveiraVitória Oliveira ('92)30 Aug 92POR1NCPombal17 Feb
212:17.98Valentina TraplettiValentina Trapletti ('85)12 Jul 85ITA1NCAncona17 Feb
312:24.92Kiriakí FiltisákouKiriakí Filtisákou ('00)14 Aug 00GRE1NCPireás17 Feb
412:27.82Kate VealeKate Veale ('94)5 Jan 94IRL1NCDublin18 Feb
512:32.79Eliška MartínkováEliška Martínková ('02)27 Jan 02CZE1NCPraha11 Feb
612:38.32Panayióta TsinopoúlouPanayióta Tsinopoúlou ('90)16 Oct 90GRE2NCPireás17 Feb
712:39.58NU20R NU18RChloe Le RochChloe Le Roch ('07)14 Nov 07FRA1NC-jMiramas2 Mar
812:41.79Alexandrina MihaiAlexandrina Mihai ('03)27 May 03ITA2NCAncona17 Feb
912:42.13Pauline SteyPauline Stey ('01)9 Sep 01FRA1Vittel27 Jan
1012:47.07Rita RécseiRita Récsei ('96)30 Jan 96HUN1NCNyíregyháza17 Feb
1112:52.03Giada TrainaGiada Traina ('04)17 Apr 04ITA2-22NC-jAncona3 Feb
1212:58.09Ana DelahaieAna Delahaie ('04)13 May 04FRA1Bordeaux27 Jan
1313:00.9hNU18RElla RautawaaraElla Rautawaara ('08)9 Dec 08FIN1-17Espoo4 Feb
1413:02.99Sara VitielloSara Vitiello ('96)6 Aug 96ITA3NCAncona17 Feb
1513:04.07NU20RLena AuvrayLena Auvray ('06)20 Jan 06FRA1Rennes10 Dec
1613:06.45Kylie GarreisKylie Garreis ('05)20 Jul 05GER1-19NC-jDortmund24 Feb
1713:07.07NU20RAlexandra KovácsAlexandra Kovács ('06)27 Jan 06HUN1-19NC-jNyíregyháza24 Feb
1813:09.67Ana MonteiroAna Monteiro ('98)24 Oct 98POR2NCPombal17 Feb
1913:11.22NR NU20RMina StankovićMina Stanković ('06)23 Jan 06SRB1NCBeograd17 Feb
2013:11.32Camille MoutardCamille Moutard ('01)11 Jul 01FRA2Vittel27 Jan