INDOOR LEADERS 2024

INDOOR LEADERS 2024





Click on the event to see world top 20.

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.43Noah Lyles USA
20020.21Erriyon Knighton USA
30031.78Steven Gardiner BAH
40045.02Khaleb McRae USA
5001:01.07Khaleb McRae USA
6001:14.03Brandon Miller USA
8001:45.10Eliott Crestan BEL
10002:14.74Marco Arop CAN
15003:33.43Yared Nuguse USA
Mile3:47.83Yared Nuguse USA
20004:51.23Lamecha Girma ETH
30007:25.82Selemon Barega ETH
2M8:00.67Josh Kerr GBR
500012:51.84Grant Fisher USA
55H7.35Yakubu Ibrahim GHA
60H7.27 WRGrant Holloway USA
400H52.92Nate Bruno USA
HJ2.33Shelby McEwen USA
HJ2.33Danil Lysenko RUS
HJ2.33Woo Sang-Hyeok KOR
PV6.01Chris Nilsen USA
LJ8.34Wayne Pinnock JAM
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
TJ17.61Andy Díaz Hernández ITA
SP22.80Ryan Crouser USA
WT26.35Daniel Haugh USA
Hep6340Ken Mullings BAH
3000W10:44.00Christopher Linke GER
5000W18:25.15Francesco Fortunato ITA
10000W39:49.64Ivan Banzeruk UKR
4x43:02.73Arizona State MIX


Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
606.99Julien Alfred LCA
20022.16Julien Alfred LCA
30035.75Gabby Thomas USA
40049.24 WRFemke Bol NED
5001:09.56Aleksandra Formella POL
6001:24.32Nia Akins USA
8001:57.86Habitam Alemu ETH
10002:35.42Allie Wilson USA
15003:55.28Freweyni Hailu ETH
Mile4:16.41Elle St. Pierre USA
20005:43.33Marta García ESP
30008:17.11Gudaf Tsegay ETH
2M9:04.84Laura Muir GBR
500014:42.94Senayet Getachew ETH
55H7.75Aleesa Samuel USA
60H7.67Tia Jones USA
60H7.67 WRDevynne Charlton BAH
400H59.53Nora Suarez ESP
HJ2.04Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR
PV4.85Molly Caudery GBR
LJ7.18Tara Davis-Woodhall USA
TJ14.86Leyanis Pérez CUB
SP20.31Jessica Schilder NED
WT25.73Erin Reese USA
Pen4728María Vicente ESP
3000W12:17.95Vitória Oliveira POR
5000W20:50.56Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
10000W43:53.84Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
4x43:25.59Arkansas MIX

Men

10010.09Taymir Burnet NED
20020.30Taymir Burnet NED
30030.69Letsile Tebogo BOT
40045.42Ramsey Angela NED
6001:14.90Tumo Nkape BOT
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:26.97Jansen Bell RSA
15003:34.55Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.00Stewart McSweyn AUS
30007:50.26Samuel Tanner NZL
500013:16.34Jack Rayner AUS
1000027:54.43Mayebei Naibei Kiplimo KEN
5K13:22Yann Schrub FRA
10K26:48Jacob Kiplimo UGA
HM59:21Bravin Kiprop KEN
Mar2:03:27Deresa Geleta ETH
2000S5:47.06Jose Gonzalez VEN
3000S8:32.24Edward Trippas AUS
110H13.38Eduardo Rodrigues BRA
400H50.16Victor Ntweng BOT
HJ2.27Hamish Kerr NZL
PV5.85Kurtis Marschall AUS
LJ7.99Jovan van Vuuren RSA
TJ16.82Connor Murphy AUS
SP19.76Nick Palmer NZL
DT67.57Traves Smikle JAM
HT78.21Yann Chaussinand FRA
JT79.96Manu Quijera ESP
Dec7359Edwin Too KEN
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W19:43.64Ismail Benhammouda ALG
10000W38:25.42Evan Dunfee CAN
5W22:18Kodi Clarkson AUS
10W39:25. Sahil IND
20W1:16:51Koki Ikeda JPN
4x139.73KEN
4x43:04.99KEN

Women

10011.10Torrie Lewis AUS
20023.05Natalia Kaczmarek POL
20023.05Torrie Lewis AUS
30035.52Natalia Kaczmarek POL
40051.97Patience George NGR
40051.97Mary Moraa KEN
6001:33.46Makenna Herbst USA
8001:59.81Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:40.87Oratile Nowe BOT
15004:04.45Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:33.55Rebekah Greene NZL
20006:21.47Karawan Halabi ISR
30009:25.54Tillie Hollyer NZL
500014:57.54Rose Davies AUS
1000032:15.5hTsige Gebreselama ETH
5K14:13Agnes Ngetich KEN
10K28:46 WRAgnes Ngetich KEN
HM1:04:29Joyciline Jepkosgei KEN
Mar2:16:07Tigist Ketema ETH
2000S7:01.73Emma Fryga AUS
3000S9:42.71Cara Feain-Ryan AUS
100H13.01Danielle Shaw AUS
400H56.61Marli Wilkinson AUS
HJ2.03Nicola Olyslagers AUS
PV4.57Anicka Newell CAN
PV4.57Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE
LJ6.66Prestina Ochonogor NGR
TJ13.77Kayla Cuba AUS
SP16.87Emma Berg AUS
DT63.76Denia Caballero CUB
HT72.01Rose Loga FRA
JT62.12Kathryn Mitchell AUS
Hep5990Maddie Wilson NZL
3000W13:50.21Adriana Viveiros POR
5000W23:05.73Tayla-Paige Billington AUS
5000W23:05.73Tayla-Paige Billington AUS
10000W43:14.78Jemima Montag AUS
5W22:32Alessia Cristina Pop ROU
10W42:46Kumiko Okada JPN
20W1:27:09Jemima Montag AUS
4x146.40KEN
4x43:36.16Police NGR

Men

10010.20Israel Sunday NGR
20020.69Gout Gout AUS
30033.69Ambodai Ligons USA
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
6001:17.81Ambodai Ligons USA
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:28.11Daniel López ESP
15003:34.55Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.44Cameron Myers AUS
30008:27.85Daniel Sinclair NZL
500013:50.56Silas Senchura KEN
1000028:57.79Joseph Njoroge KEN
5K13:26Niels Laros NED
10K28:14John Nahhay Wele TAN
HM1:03:13Kazura Munakata JPN
Mar2:36:04Mohamed Aadel Obaid Alnuaimi UAE
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S9:05.87Lin Zhe-Wei TPE
110H10013.51Vihan Kemp RSA
110H14.25Jabari Armstrong USA
400H52.20Richard Hall JAM
HJ2.09Mitchell Hatfield AUS
PV5.35Bryce Barkdull USA
LJ7.80Andrew Stone CAY
TJ16.53Ethan Olivier NZL
SP619.55Shaiquan Dunn JAM
SP17.92Blessing Sefo NZL
DT1.7561.42Shaiqunn Selbourne Dunn JAM
DT56.30Shaiquan Dunn JAM
HT672.20Mico Lampinen FIN
HT63.46Kevin Healy AUS
JT69.23Edward Rogan AUS
Decj6431Lucas Le Cong Fun SGP
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W19:46.4hAndrea Di Carlo ITA
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W41:08Usiel Enrique Caal GUA
20W1:27:15Riku Kaneko JPN

Women

10011.10Torrie Lewis AUS
20023.05Torrie Lewis AUS
30037.64Viwe Jingqi RSA
40052.88Alivia Williams USA
6001:34.52Georgia Jeanneret USA
8001:59.81Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:50.36Emma Kruse RSA
15004:04.45Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:53.20Boh Ritchie NZL
30009:42.28Aspen Anderson AUS
500015:48.22Lucy Nduta KEN
1000033:54.79Nympha Kiteta KEN
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K33:26Franziska Drexler GER
HM1:17:48Nausi Barberini Magnani ITA
2000S7:01.73Emma Fryga AUS
3000S10:06.98Mia Toohey AUS
100H13.35Habiba Harris JAM
400H56.82Michelle Smith ISV
HJ1.84Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.26Jathiyah Muhammad USA
LJ6.66Prestina Ochonogor NGR
TJ13.06Tiana Boras AUS
SP15.07Xylavene Beale AUS
DT53.67Daniela Fernández ESP
HT63.01Yuliya Kulagina RUS
JT50.22Chiu Pin-Hsun TPE
Hep5047Leila Croker AUS
3000W14:45.41Lyla Williams AUS
5000W23:43.4hLara Lou Alberti ITA
10000W47:12.46Alexandra Griffin AUS
10W45:58Valeria Flores MEX

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.61Marek Zakrzewski POL
606.61Nyckoles Harbor USA
606.61Jayden Finley USA
20020.80Marek Zakrzewski POL
30032.85Caine Stanley USA
40045.96Serafim Solodovnikov RUS
5001:01.27Quincy Wilson USA
6001:16.15Jakub Dudycha CZE
8001:47.12Jakub Dudycha CZE
10002:23.13Kaleb Nastari USA
15003:34.83 WU20Biniam Mehary ETH
Mile3:55.96Yohannes Asmare ETH
20005:22.88Kiyasettin Kara TUR
30007:33.04Biniam Mehary ETH
2M9:06.09Keegan Smith USA
500013:26.56Evans Kiplagat KEN
60H7.67Andre Korbmacher USA
60H1007.58Noah Hanson GBR
HJ2.21Stepan Vetkin RUS
HJ2.21Vyacheslav Perebinosov RUS
HJ2.21Riyon Rankin USA
PV5.55Seifeldin Heneida Abdesalam QAT
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
TJ16.01Lachezar Valchev BUL
SP620.61Georg Harpf GER
SP18.55Georg Harpf GER
Hepj5993Tomas Järvinen CZE
3000W11:54.99Bekhruz Gulmuradov RUS
5000W20:32.06Quentin Chenuet FRA
10000W46:08.40Oleksii Polishchuk UKR

Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
607.18Shawnti Jackson USA
20022.36JaMeesia Ford USA
30035.83JaMeesia Ford USA
40051.33JaMeesia Ford USA
5001:11.99Sophia Gorriaran USA
6001:30.73Lauren Lewis USA
8002:01.68Sophia Gorriaran USA
10002:41.00Sadie Engelhardt USA
15003:58.43 WU20Birke Haylom ETH
Mile4:24.23Saron Berhe ETH
20006:23.75Weronika Dudzińska POL
30008:32.02 WU20Melknat Wedu ETH
2M9:07.12 WU20Melknat Wedu ETH
500014:42.94 WU2Senayet Getachew ETH
60H8.12Mia Wild CRO
HJ1.97Angelina Topić SRB
PV4.64Hana Moll USA
LJ6.57Angelina Topić SRB
TJ13.62Clemence Rougier FRA
SP16.15Gracelyn Leiseth USA
Pen4436Jana Koščak CRO
3000W12:50.32Chloe Le Roch FRA
5000W23:06.32Alesia Savaneuskaya BLR
10000W48:28.10Palina Astapuk BLR

Men

10010.40Israel Okon NGR
20020.69Gout Gout AUS
30035.11Jaelen Hunter USA
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
8001:52.24Cooper Wightman NZL
15003:47.53George Wyllie NZL
Mile4:07.82Daniel Williams AUS
30008:31.08Caleb Wagener NZL
500014:26.76Joseph Ntimama KEN
1000029:21.37Joseph Karanja KEN
5K14:58Romain Besnard FRA
10K29:42Evans Kibunyi KEN
HM1:08:47Satoru Suda JPN
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S9:15.47Kelvin Sigei KEN
110H91.413.72Naeem Jack RSA
110H14.97Ethan Williams AUS
400H8453.23Demarco Bennett JAM
400H52.61Junior Gallimore JAM
HJ2.05Fiaku Goodluck Ezechukwuchiri NGR
PV4.95Luke Beattie USA
LJ7.10Parth Singh TPE
TJ14.95Lian Anagnostopoulos AUS
SP518.48Ommkar Nanda IND
SP16.05Jozef Cluff AUS
DT1.558.51Danylo Batarchuk UKR
DT51.41Jozef Cluff AUS
HT571.43Max Baier GER
JT70064.76Nils Dillemuth GER
JT62.67Serhii Shmyhol UKR
Decy6654.00Jaxon Stewart AUS
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W20:19.7hSebastiano Righi ITA
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W41:39Isaac Beacroft AUS

Women

10011.30Theianna-Lee Terrelonge JAM
20023.93Thewbelle Philp AUS
30038.98Joelle Trepagnier USA
40053.90Joelle Trepagnier USA
6001:34.78Maya Woolforde USA
8002:06.51Boh Ritchie NZL
15004:09.6hSamrawit Mulugeta ETH
Mile4:53.20Boh Ritchie NZL
30009:55.25Lyla Stewart AUS
500016:06.06Diana Chepkemoi KEN
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K35:59Olivia Forrest GBR
2000S7:01.73Emma Fryga AUS
3000S10:26.38Sienna Bush AUS
100H76.213.32Tiana Marshall JAM
100H76.213.32Bryana Davidson JAM
100H13.51Osamuyi Faith NGR
400H1:01.60Rhianna Lewis JAM
HJ1.84Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.00Sydney Rothman RSA
LJ5.89Grace Krause AUS
TJ12.74Karla Boras AUS
SP317.11Allira Takau AUS
SP14.44Chelsy Wayne AUS
DT51.43Chelsy Wayne AUS
HT369.93Pinja Kärhä FIN
HT59.70Polina Dzerozhynska UKR
JT50052.20Pia Mesec SLO
JT49.06Gemma Buckle AUS
Hep4840Lin Pei-Hsuan TPE
3000W14:45.41Lyla Williams AUS
5000W23:52.3hLucrezia Rosi ITA
10000W48:51.90Zoe Woods AUS
10W46:28Alessia Cristina Pop ROU

2024 World Indoor Top 20


Compiled by Mirko Jalava, Tilastopaja Oy.
Choose another event, Men:


Choose another event, Women:
Choose Outdoor/indoor:
Outdoor
Indoor

Choose Age Group:
Senior
Junior (U20)
Youth (U18)
Men
60 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16.43ANoah LylesNoah Lyles ('97)18 Jul 97USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
26.44AChristian ColemanChristian Coleman ('96)6 Mar 96USA2NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
36.45Ackeem BlakeAckeem Blake ('02)21 Jan 02JAM2Brighton MA4 Feb
46.47Terrence Jones Jr.Terrence Jones Jr. ('02)8 Nov 02BAH1Lubbock TX9 Feb
56.48Emmanuel WellsEmmanuel Wells ('97)20 Oct 97USA1Spokane WA3 Feb
56.48NRYenns FernándezYenns Fernández ('01)4 Jan 01CUB1h1Ancona28 Jan
76.49Don'drea SwintDon'drea Swint ('97)9 Sep 97USA2Lubbock TX9 Feb
86.50ANRAli Anwar Al-BalushiAli Anwar Al-Balushi ('02)9 Feb 02OMA1s1AsCTehran18 Feb
96.51ARonnie BakerRonnie Baker ('93)15 Oct 93USA3NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
96.51NRFerdinand OmanyalaFerdinand Omanyala ('96)2 Jan 96KEN1Paris11 Feb
96.51Kalen WalkerKalen Walker ('01)13 Oct 01USA3Lubbock TX9 Feb
126.53A=NRShuhei TadaShuhei Tada ('96)24 Jun 96JPN1s2AsCTehran18 Feb
126.53Emmanuel MatadiEmmanuel Matadi ('91)15 Apr 91LBR1Mondeville7 Feb
126.53NRYoshihide KiryuYoshihide Kiryu ('95)15 Dec 95JPN1Ostrava30 Jan
126.53Shawn BrownShawn Brown USA2Lubbock TX13 Jan
126.53Coby HiltonCoby Hilton ('98)8 Apr 98USA1Lincoln NE13 Jan
126.53Favour AsheFavour Ashe ('02)28 Apr 02NGR1Birmingham AL11 Jan
186.54Abdul Hakim Sani BrownAbdul Hakim Sani Brown ('99)6 Mar 99JPN2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
186.54ADavid FosterDavid Foster ('03)29 Aug 03USA1Albuquerque NM10 Feb
186.54Zachaeus BeardZachaeus Beard ('00)30 Sep 00USA1Lubbock TX9 Feb
186.54Joshua HartmannJoshua Hartmann ('99)9 Jun 99GER1h2Ostrava30 Jan
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
120.21Erriyon KnightonErriyon Knighton ('04)29 Jan 04USA1Liévin10 Feb
220.29NRTapiwa MakarawuTapiwa Makarawu ('00)14 Aug 00ZIM1Lubbock TX13 Jan
320.34ATarsis OrogotTarsis Orogot ('02)24 Nov 02UGA1Albuquerque NM2 Feb
420.40Robert GregoryRobert Gregory ('01)12 Dec 01USA1Fayetteville AR26 Jan
420.40Cameron MillerCameron Miller ('00)17 Feb 00USA1Ann Arbor MI20 Jan
620.42NRCheickna TraoreCheickna Traore ('00)21 Oct 00CIV2Ann Arbor MI20 Jan
620.42Kennedy LightnerKennedy Lightner ('01)1 Jan 01USA1Lubbock TX20 Jan
820.46NRWanya McCoyWanya McCoy ('03)29 Mar 03BAH1rBFayetteville AR26 Jan
920.51ARyan ZezeRyan Zeze ('98)29 Jan 98FRA1Albuquerque NM26 Jan
1020.57Terrence Jones Jr.Terrence Jones Jr. ('02)8 Nov 02BAH1Manhattan KS3 Feb
1120.60Anthony GreenhowAnthony Greenhow ('03)19 Mar 03USA2rBFayetteville AR26 Jan
1120.60ADominick YancyDominick Yancy ('01)19 Jan 01USA1Albuquerque NM20 Jan
1120.60Shawn BrownShawn Brown USA2Lubbock TX13 Jan
1420.62AMarcellus MooreMarcellus Moore ('02)30 Jun 02USA1rBAlbuquerque NM20 Jan
1520.64Shaun MaswanganyiShaun Maswanganyi ('01)1 Feb 01RSA1College Station TX3 Feb
1520.64ATrayvion White-AustinTrayvion White-Austin ('00)13 Dec 00USA2rBAlbuquerque NM20 Jan
1720.65Javonte HardingJavonte Harding ('01)29 Aug 01USA1Clemson SC10 Feb
1820.66Eduard KubelíkEduard Kubelík ('02)1 Oct 02CZE1Ostrava30 Jan
1920.67Christian ColemanChristian Coleman ('96)6 Mar 96USA1Columbia SC3 Feb
1920.67Shevoie ReidShevoie Reid ('00)14 Dec 00JAM1Boston MA3 Feb
1920.67ANolton ShelvinNolton Shelvin ('01)8 Feb 01USA1rBAlbuquerque NM2 Feb
1920.67Laurenz ColbertLaurenz Colbert ('03)25 Jun 03USA1rBLubbock TX20 Jan
1920.67Demar FrancisDemar Francis ('01)25 Jan 01JAM2Lubbock TX20 Jan
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
145.02AKhaleb McRaeKhaleb McRae ('00)9 Sep 00USA1Albuquerque NM2 Feb
245.24William JonesWilliam Jones ('03)3 Oct 03USA1Fayetteville AR27 Jan
345.30Justin RobinsonJustin Robinson ('02)30 Mar 02USA1Fayetteville AR9 Feb
445.39NRChris Morales WilliamsChris Morales Williams ('04)5 Aug 04CAN1Clemson SC9 Feb
545.45AEmmanuel BynumEmmanuel Bynum ('00)1 Oct 00USA1Albuquerque NM2 Feb
645.47ABrian FaustBrian Faust ('99)12 Jan 99USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
645.47Matthew BolingMatthew Boling ('00)20 Jun 00USA1rBClemson SC9 Feb
845.48AJacory PattersonJacory Patterson ('00)2 Feb 00USA2NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
945.53Judson Lincoln IVJudson Lincoln IV ('04)1 Jul 04USA1rBFayetteville AR9 Feb
1045.54Nathaniel EzekielNathaniel Ezekiel ('03)20 Jun 03NGR2rBClemson SC9 Feb
1045.54ABrian HerronBrian Herron ('00)24 Nov 00USA2Albuquerque NM2 Feb
1245.61AChris BaileyChris Bailey ('00)29 May 00USA2h1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
1345.64ABryce DeadmonBryce Deadmon ('97)26 Mar 97USA2h3NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
1445.66Auhmad RobinsonAuhmad Robinson ('01)5 Jun 01USA2Clemson SC9 Feb
1545.70Håvard Bentdal IngvaldsenHåvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen ('02)21 Sep 02NOR1v3NatBærum11 Feb
1645.74Dominick YancyDominick Yancy ('01)19 Jan 01USA1Lubbock TX9 Feb
1745.75Dubem AmeneDubem Amene ('02)10 Nov 02NGR3Clemson SC9 Feb
1845.76Vernon NorwoodVernon Norwood ('92)10 Apr 92USA1Brighton MA4 Feb
1945.86Matěj KrsekMatěj Krsek ('00)13 May 00CZE1NCOstrava18 Feb
2045.89Alexander DoomAlexander Doom ('97)25 Apr 97BEL1Metz3 Feb
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:45.10Eliott CrestanEliott Crestan ('99)22 Feb 99BEL1Liévin10 Feb
21:45.28NRAbdellatif El GuesseAbdellatif El Guesse ('93)27 Feb 93MAR1Lyon9 Feb
31:45.35NRMohamed Ali GouanedMohamed Ali Gouaned ('02)5 Jul 02ALG1rBLiévin10 Feb
41:45.49Mohamed AttaouiMohamed Attaoui ('01)26 Sep 01ESP2Lyon9 Feb
51:45.50Mariano GarciaMariano Garcia ('97)25 Sep 97ESP2Liévin10 Feb
51:45.50NRMarco AropMarco Arop ('98)20 Sep 98CAN1Fayetteville AR27 Jan
71:45.54Bryce HoppelBryce Hoppel ('97)5 Sep 97USA1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
81:45.56NRTshepiso MasalelaTshepiso Masalela ('99)25 May 99BOT1Metz3 Feb
91:45.70Benjamin RobertBenjamin Robert ('98)4 Jan 98FRA3Liévin10 Feb
101:46.06Adrián BenAdrián Ben ('98)4 Aug 98ESP4Liévin10 Feb
111:46.08Yanis MezianeYanis Meziane ('02)26 Jan 02FRA5Liévin10 Feb
111:46.08Ryan ClarkeRyan Clarke ('97)17 Nov 97NED1Boston MA10 Feb
131:46.09Noah KibetNoah Kibet ('04)12 Apr 04KEN2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
141:46.10Pieter SiskPieter Sisk ('99)8 Dec 99BEL1Apeldoorn27 Jan
151:46.29Marius ProbstMarius Probst ('95)20 Aug 95GER1Dortmund10 Feb
161:46.43Cian McPhillipsCian McPhillips ('02)7 Jun 02IRL2Boston MA10 Feb
171:46.47AYusuf BizimanaYusuf Bizimana ('00)6 Sep 00GBR1Albuquerque NM20 Jan
181:46.57Daniel KotyzaDaniel Kotyza ('00)5 Oct 00CZE1NCOstrava18 Feb
191:46.61Mark EnglishMark English ('93)18 Mar 93IRL3MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
191:46.61Abdullahi HassanAbdullahi Hassan ('02)28 Jul 02CAN1Chicago IL9 Feb
1000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12:14.74ARMarco AropMarco Arop ('98)20 Sep 98CAN1Brighton MA4 Feb
22:16.91Bryce HoppelBryce Hoppel ('97)5 Sep 97USA2Brighton MA4 Feb
32:16.95ARJack AnsteyJack Anstey ('97)8 Apr 97AUS1Boston MA10 Feb
42:17.10Sam EllisSam Ellis ('98)20 Oct 98USA3Brighton MA4 Feb
52:17.17NRPieter SiskPieter Sisk ('99)8 Dec 99BEL1Gent3 Feb
62:17.23Josh HoeyJosh Hoey ('99)1 Nov 99USA4Brighton MA4 Feb
72:17.51NRMariano GarciaMariano Garcia ('97)25 Sep 97ESP1Antequera13 Jan
82:17.61Abdellatif El GuesseAbdellatif El Guesse ('93)27 Feb 93MAR2Gent3 Feb
92:18.05Tinoda MatsatsaTinoda Matsatsa ('04)20 Sep 04USA1Blacksburg VA19 Jan
102:18.10Yusuf BizimanaYusuf Bizimana ('00)6 Sep 00GBR1Louisville KY12 Jan
112:18.26Cole HockerCole Hocker ('01)6 Jun 01USA1Blacksburg VA3 Feb
122:18.35Ryan ClarkeRyan Clarke ('97)17 Nov 97NED6Brighton MA4 Feb
132:18.42Jonah KoechJonah Koech ('96)12 Dec 96USA1Staten Island NY9 Feb
142:18.56Nathan GreenNathan Green ('03)10 Apr 03USA7Brighton MA4 Feb
152:18.86Matt WisnerMatt Wisner ('98)21 May 98USA2Blacksburg VA19 Jan
162:18.96Ruben VerheydenRuben Verheyden ('00)22 Dec 00BEL3Gent3 Feb
172:19.17Abel-Rudisha TeffraAbel-Rudisha Teffra USA3Blacksburg VA19 Jan
182:19.37Matthew PayampsMatthew Payamps ('01)3 Feb 01USA4Blacksburg VA19 Jan
192:19.56Parker StokesParker Stokes ('00)5 Sep 00USA1rBBlacksburg VA19 Jan
202:19.70NRLuis PeraltaLuis Peralta ('99)6 Nov 99DOM1Staten Island NY19 Jan
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:33.43+Yared NuguseYared Nuguse ('99)1 Jun 99USA1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
23:33.66Hobbs KesslerHobbs Kessler ('03)15 Mar 03USA1Brighton MA4 Feb
33:33.86+George MillsGeorge Mills ('99)12 May 99GBR2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
43:34.06Jake WightmanJake Wightman ('94)11 Jul 94GBR2Brighton MA4 Feb
53:34.23NRIsaac NaderIsaac Nader ('99)17 Aug 99POR1Ostrava30 Jan
63:34.37+Adam FoggAdam Fogg ('99)27 Jan 99GBR4MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
73:34.39NRAzeddine HabzAzeddine Habz ('93)19 Jul 93FRA1Liévin10 Feb
83:34.44Vincent KeterVincent Keter ('02)11 Mar 02KEN2Liévin10 Feb
93:34.51Robert FarkenRobert Farken ('97)20 Sep 97GER1Erfurt2 Feb
103:34.61Samuel TeferaSamuel Tefera ('99)23 Oct 99ETH1Toruń6 Feb
113:34.83WU20RBiniam MeharyBiniam Mehary ('06)20 Dec 06ETH2Toruń6 Feb
123:35.06NRTshepo TshiteTshepo Tshite ('97)15 Jan 97RSA3Toruń6 Feb
133:35.47NRSamuel PihlströmSamuel Pihlström ('01)8 Mar 01SWE2Ostrava30 Jan
143:35.53Adel MechaalAdel Mechaal ('90)5 Dec 90ESP4Toruń6 Feb
153:35.63NROssama MeslekOssama Meslek ('97)8 Jan 97ITA5Toruń6 Feb
163:36.32NRRobin Van RielRobin Van Riel ('00)30 Apr 00NED1Apeldoorn27 Jan
173:36.36Marius ProbstMarius Probst ('95)20 Aug 95GER1NCLeipzig18 Feb
183:36.53+Charles Philibert-ThiboutotCharles Philibert-Thiboutot ('90)31 Dec 90CAN5MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
193:36.55Ruben VerheydenRuben Verheyden ('00)22 Dec 00BEL6Toruń6 Feb
203:36.57NRRyan MphahleleRyan Mphahlele ('98)20 Jun 98RSA1Miramas2 Feb
One Mile
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:47.83Yared NuguseYared Nuguse ('99)1 Jun 99USA1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
23:48.66Hobbs KesslerHobbs Kessler ('03)15 Mar 03USA2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
33:48.93ARGeorge MillsGeorge Mills ('99)12 May 99GBR3MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
43:49.62Adam FoggAdam Fogg ('99)27 Jan 99GBR4MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
53:51.72John ReniewickiJohn Reniewicki ('95)3 Oct 95USA1Boston MA10 Feb
63:51.91Anass EssayiAnass Essayi ('01)18 May 01MAR2Boston MA10 Feb
63:51.91Mohamed KatirMohamed Katir ('98)17 Feb 98ESP1Val-de-Reuil28 Jan
83:51.92Casey ComberCasey Comber ('96)4 Nov 96USA5MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
93:52.05Craig EngelsCraig Engels ('94)1 May 94USA3Boston MA10 Feb
103:52.07Vincent CiatteiVincent Ciattei ('95)21 Jan 95USA1Boston MA3 Feb
113:52.28Jack AnsteyJack Anstey ('97)8 Apr 97AUS2Boston MA3 Feb
123:52.35Eric HoltEric Holt ('95)12 May 95USA4Boston MA10 Feb
133:52.66NRThomas VanoppenThomas Vanoppen ('99)19 Sep 99BEL5Boston MA10 Feb
143:52.67NRCharles GrethenCharles Grethen ('92)2 Jun 92LUX3Boston MA3 Feb
153:52.70Adam SpencerAdam Spencer ('01)4 Oct 01AUS6MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
163:52.81AJ ErnstAJ Ernst ('98)28 Aug 98USA4Boston MA3 Feb
173:53.12Charles Philibert-ThiboutotCharles Philibert-Thiboutot ('90)31 Dec 90CAN7MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
183:53.17Benjamin AllenBenjamin Allen ('98)17 Apr 98USA1rBBoston MA10 Feb
183:53.17Colin SahlmanColin Sahlman ('03)28 Oct 03USA1Boston MA26 Jan
203:53.22Callum ElsonCallum Elson ('98)31 Dec 98GBR6Boston MA10 Feb
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17:25.82Selemon BaregaSelemon Barega ('00)20 Jan 00ETH1Toruń6 Feb
27:26.73Getnet WaleGetnet Wale ('00)16 Jul 00ETH2Toruń6 Feb
37:29.09Lamecha GirmaLamecha Girma ('00)26 Nov 00ETH1Brighton MA4 Feb
47:30.14+NRJosh KerrJosh Kerr ('97)8 Oct 97GBR1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
57:30.88+Grant FisherGrant Fisher ('97)22 Apr 97USA2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
67:33.04Biniam MeharyBiniam Mehary ('06)20 Dec 06ETH2Liévin10 Feb
77:33.80Samuel TeferaSamuel Tefera ('99)23 Oct 99ETH1Astana27 Jan
87:34.88+NRGeorge BeamishGeorge Beamish ('96)24 Oct 96NZL3MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
97:35.35+Cole HockerCole Hocker ('01)6 Jun 01USA4MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
107:37.41Parker WolfeParker Wolfe ('03)27 Jul 03USA1Boston MA3 Feb
117:37.73Nico YoungNico Young ('02)27 Jul 02USA1Boston MA2 Dec
127:38.04Brian MusauBrian Musau KEN2Boston MA2 Dec
137:38.35Jack RoweJack Rowe ('96)30 Jan 96GBR1Boston MA26 Jan
147:38.39Kieran LumbKieran Lumb ('98)2 Aug 98CAN3Boston MA2 Dec
157:38.41Yann SchrubYann Schrub ('96)20 Mar 96FRA1Metz3 Feb
167:38.42NRPietro AresePietro Arese ('99)8 Oct 99ITA2Metz3 Feb
177:38.80Ryan SchoppeRyan Schoppe ('02)1 Jan 02USA4Boston MA2 Dec
187:38.99Amon KemboiAmon Kemboi KEN2Boston MA26 Jan
197:39.11Anass EssayiAnass Essayi ('01)18 May 01MAR3Boston MA26 Jan
207:39.32Dominic Lokinyomo LobaluDominic Lokinyomo Lobalu ('98)16 Aug 98SUI4Liévin10 Feb
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
112:51.84Grant FisherGrant Fisher ('97)22 Apr 97USA1Boston MA16 Feb
212:56.76NRAdrian WildschuttAdrian Wildschutt ('98)3 May 98RSA1Boston MA26 Jan
312:57.14Nico YoungNico Young ('02)27 Jul 02USA2Boston MA26 Jan
412:57.52Edwin KurgatEdwin Kurgat ('96)19 May 96KEN1Boston MA26 Jan
512:58.68George MillsGeorge Mills ('99)12 May 99GBR2Boston MA26 Jan
612:58.73Sam AtkinSam Atkin ('93)14 Mar 93GBR3Boston MA26 Jan
713:02.09Yared NuguseYared Nuguse ('99)1 Jun 99USA3Boston MA26 Jan
813:03.17Abdihamid NurAbdihamid Nur ('97)14 Oct 97USA4Boston MA26 Jan
913:03.46NRJohn HeymansJohn Heymans ('98)9 Jan 98BEL5Boston MA26 Jan
1013:03.57Morgan BeadlescombMorgan Beadlescomb ('98)1 Jun 98USA6Boston MA26 Jan
1113:03.78Graham BlanksGraham Blanks ('02)24 Apr 02USA1Boston MA2 Dec
1213:04.05Patrick DeverPatrick Dever ('96)5 Sep 96GBR2Boston MA16 Feb
1313:04.33ARGeorge BeamishGeorge Beamish ('96)24 Oct 96NZL4Boston MA26 Jan
1413:04.62Ben FlanaganBen Flanagan ('95)11 Jan 95CAN5Boston MA26 Jan
1513:04.75Jack RoweJack Rowe ('96)30 Jan 96GBR3Boston MA16 Feb
1613:06.02Joe KleckerJoe Klecker ('96)16 Nov 96USA6Boston MA26 Jan
1713:06.30Amon KemboiAmon Kemboi KEN4Boston MA16 Feb
1813:06.32Mohammed AhmedMohammed Ahmed ('91)5 Jan 91CAN5Boston MA16 Feb
1913:06.42ARKy RobinsonKy Robinson ('02)27 Feb 02AUS2Boston MA2 Dec
2013:07.30Morgan McDonaldMorgan McDonald ('96)23 Apr 96AUS7Boston MA26 Jan
60 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.27AWRGrant HollowayGrant Holloway ('97)19 Nov 97USA1h1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
27.39ATrey CunninghamTrey Cunningham ('98)26 Aug 98USA1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
37.43Jason JosephJason Joseph ('98)11 Oct 98SUI1NCSt. Gallen18 Feb
37.43Just Kwaou-MatheyJust Kwaou-Mathey ('99)4 Dec 99FRA2Liévin10 Feb
57.44Wilhem BelocianWilhem Belocian ('95)22 Jun 95FRA1NCMiramas18 Feb
57.44Dylan BeardDylan Beard ('98)5 Apr 98USA1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
77.45ACameron MurrayCameron Murray ('99)12 Dec 99USA2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
87.47NRJakub SzymańskiJakub Szymański ('02)22 Jul 02POL1ISTAFDüsseldorf4 Feb
97.48NRLorenzo Ndele SimonelliLorenzo Ndele Simonelli ('02)1 Jun 02ITA1NCAncona17 Feb
97.48ADaniel RobertsDaniel Roberts ('97)13 Nov 97USA3NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
117.49Asier MartínezAsier Martínez ('00)22 Apr 00ESP1Val-de-Reuil28 Jan
127.50ACordell TinchCordell Tinch ('00)13 Jul 00USA2h2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
137.52Michael DicksonMichael Dickson ('97)25 Jan 97USA1Lubbock TX20 Jan
147.54NRMichael ObasuyiMichael Obasuyi ('99)12 Aug 99BEL1NCLouvain-la-Neuve18 Feb
157.55Simon EhammerSimon Ehammer ('00)7 Feb 00SUI2NCSt. Gallen18 Feb
157.55Caleb DeanCaleb Dean ('01)20 Jun 01USA2Lubbock TX20 Jan
157.55AFreddie CrittendenFreddie Crittenden ('94)3 Aug 94USA1Flagstaff AZ19 Jan
187.56ALouis RollinsLouis Rollins ('96)30 Sep 96USA3h2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
187.56Rasheed BroadbellRasheed Broadbell ('00)13 Aug 00JAM1Fayetteville AR9 Feb
207.57Job GeerdsJob Geerds ('02)1 Jan 02NED1NCApeldoorn17 Feb
207.57Roger V. IribarneRoger V. Iribarne ('96)2 Jan 96CUB3Toruń6 Feb
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12.33Woo Sang-HyeokWoo Sang-Hyeok ('96)23 Apr 96KOR2Hustopeče10 Feb
12.33Shelby McEwenShelby McEwen ('96)6 Apr 96USA1Hustopeče10 Feb
12.33Danil LysenkoDanil Lysenko ('97)19 May 97RUS1Moskva28 Jan
42.30Oleh DoroshchukOleh Doroshchuk ('01)4 Jul 01UKR3Banská Bystrica13 Feb
42.30Tobias PotyeTobias Potye ('95)16 Mar 95GER2Banská Bystrica13 Feb
42.30Ilya IvanyukIlya Ivanyuk ('93)9 Mar 93RUS1=Moskva3 Feb
42.30Jan ŠtefelaJan Štefela ('01)20 Apr 01CZE1Praha16 Jan
82.28Roman PetrukRoman Petruk ('03)9 Nov 03UKR1Kyiv21 Jan
92.27Matvey TychinkinMatvey Tychinkin ('02)28 Dec 02RUS1-22NC-jSankt Peterburg10 Feb
92.27Romaine BeckfordRomaine Beckford ('02)9 Jul 02JAM1Fayetteville AR26 Jan
112.26Jonas WagnerJonas Wagner ('97)29 May 97GER1NCLeipzig18 Feb
112.26Luis ZayasLuis Zayas ('97)7 Jun 97CUB1Udine6 Feb
112.26Mikita DanilauMikita Danilau ('04)16 Nov 04BLR1Mogilyov3 Feb
112.26Nikita AnishchenkovNikita Anishchenkov ('92)25 Jul 92RUS3Chelyabinsk19 Jan
152.25AKyle RollinsKyle Rollins ('99)18 Jan 99USA3NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
152.25AVernon TurnerVernon Turner ('98)21 Aug 98USA2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
152.25Alperen AcetAlperen Acet ('98)2 Apr 98TUR3Wuppertal26 Jan
152.25Erick PortilloErick Portillo ('00)5 Oct 00MEX4Hustopeče10 Feb
152.25Norbert KobielskiNorbert Kobielski ('97)28 Jan 97POL1Łódź27 Jan
152.25Vadym KravchukVadym Kravchuk ('96)28 Oct 96UKR2Wuppertal26 Jan
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16.01Chris NilsenChris Nilsen ('98)13 Jan 98USA1Vermillion SD26 Jan
26.00KC LightfootKC Lightfoot ('99)11 Nov 99USA1Maryville MO20 Jan
35.95ASam KendricksSam Kendricks ('92)7 Sep 92USA2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
45.92Armand DuplantisArmand Duplantis ('99)10 Nov 99SWE1Uppsala6 Feb
55.90Austin MillerAustin Miller ('94)1 Jun 94USA1Blacksburg VA2 Feb
65.87Kurtis MarschallKurtis Marschall ('97)25 Apr 97AUS1Roubaix14 Feb
75.83Menno VloonMenno Vloon ('94)11 May 94NED1NCApeldoorn17 Feb
85.82Piotr LisekPiotr Lisek ('92)16 Aug 92POL3Roubaix14 Feb
85.82NRErsu ŞaşmaErsu Şaşma ('99)30 Sep 99TUR2Roubaix14 Feb
85.82NRPedro BuaróPedro Buaró ('01)14 Jun 01POR1Pombal10 Feb
85.82ATray OatesTray Oates ('95)14 Mar 95USA1Albuquerque NM9 Feb
85.82Pål Haugen LillefossePål Haugen Lillefosse ('01)4 Jun 01NOR4Uppsala6 Feb
85.82Jacob WootenJacob Wooten ('97)22 Apr 97USA1College Station TX20 Jan
85.82AThibaut ColletThibaut Collet ('99)17 Jun 99FRA3PV SummitReno NV12 Jan
85.82AZach BradfordZach Bradford ('99)29 Nov 99USA2PV SummitReno NV12 Jan
165.81Matvey VolkovMatvey Volkov ('04)13 Mar 04BLR1Chelyabinsk19 Jan
175.80Keaton DanielKeaton Daniel ('01)8 Apr 01USA1Lubbock TX19 Jan
185.75Robert SoberaRobert Sobera ('91)19 Jan 91POL2NCToruń18 Feb
185.75AMatt LudwigMatt Ludwig ('96)5 Jul 96USA6NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
185.75ANate RichartzNate Richartz ('94)2 Nov 94USA5NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
185.75Baptiste ThieryBaptiste Thiery ('01)29 Jun 01FRA4Le Dévoluy13 Jan
185.75Ethan CormontEthan Cormont ('00)29 Sep 00FRA3Le Dévoluy13 Jan
185.75Robin EmigRobin Emig ('01)6 Jun 01FRA1=Le Dévoluy13 Jan
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18.34NR NU20RMattia FurlaniMattia Furlani ('05)7 Feb 05ITA1NCAncona17 Feb
18.34AWayne PinnockWayne Pinnock ('00)24 Oct 00JAM1Albuquerque NM2 Feb
38.26Miltiádis TentóglouMiltiádis Tentóglou ('98)18 Mar 98GRE1NCPireás18 Feb
48.23AJohnny BrackinsJohnny Brackins ('03)29 Jul 03USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
58.20Jeremiah DavisJeremiah Davis ('01)31 Aug 01USA1Clemson SC9 Feb
58.20Carey McLeodCarey McLeod ('98)14 Apr 98JAM1Brighton MA4 Feb
78.18Simon BatzSimon Batz ('02)1 Dec 02GER1Lyon9 Feb
88.17Malcolm ClemonsMalcolm Clemons ('02)8 Mar 02USA1Fayetteville AR9 Feb
98.16ANRArnovis DalmeroArnovis Dalmero ('00)23 Sep 00COL1Cochabamba25 Jan
108.15Tajay GayleTajay Gayle ('96)2 Aug 96JAM2Fayetteville AR9 Feb
118.08Tye HuntTye Hunt USA1Youngstown OH1 Dec
128.06AIsaac GrimesIsaac Grimes ('98)7 Feb 98USA2NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
128.06Simon EhammerSimon Ehammer ('00)7 Feb 00SUI1NCSt. Gallen17 Feb
128.06Gerson BaldéGerson Baldé ('00)28 Jan 00POR1Pombal10 Feb
158.05AJarrion LawsonJarrion Lawson ('94)6 May 94USA3NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
168.04NU23RErwan KonateErwan Konate ('03)18 Apr 03FRA1Mondeville7 Feb
168.04Trumaine JeffersonTrumaine Jefferson ('95)21 Apr 95USA1Houston TX27 Jan
188.03AJason SmithJason Smith ('98)19 Dec 98USA5NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
188.03Radek JuškaRadek Juška ('93)8 Mar 93CZE2Ostrava30 Jan
208.02Jacob Fincham-DukesJacob Fincham-Dukes ('97)12 Jan 97GBR2Brighton MA4 Feb
208.02Kenson TateKenson Tate USA2Houston TX27 Jan
208.02AKareem Hatem MersalKareem Hatem Mersal ('01)8 Oct 01ITA1Air Force Academy CO20 Jan
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
117.61Andy Díaz HernándezAndy Díaz Hernández ('95)25 Dec 95ITA1Toruń6 Feb
217.37Jordan Alejandro DíazJordan Alejandro Díaz ('01)23 Feb 01ESP1Antequera10 Feb
317.21Hugues Fabrice ZangoHugues Fabrice Zango ('93)25 Jun 93BUR1Liévin10 Feb
417.18NRYasser TrikiYasser Triki ('97)24 Mar 97ALG2Liévin10 Feb
517.13Jean-Marc PontvianneJean-Marc Pontvianne ('94)6 Aug 94FRA3Liévin10 Feb
617.03Emmanuel IhemejeEmmanuel Ihemeje ('98)9 Oct 98ITA2NCAncona18 Feb
617.03Max HeßMax Heß ('96)13 Jul 96GER1NCLeipzig17 Feb
817.02Tiago PereiraTiago Pereira ('93)19 Sep 93POR2Toruń6 Feb
917.00Maksim NiastsiarenkaMaksim Niastsiarenka ('92)1 Sep 92BLR1NCMogilyov18 Feb
1016.87Lázaro MartínezLázaro Martínez ('97)3 Nov 97CUB5Liévin10 Feb
1116.81Jordan ScottJordan Scott ('97)29 Jun 97JAM1Clemson SC10 Feb
1216.80Luke BrownLuke Brown ('02)29 Oct 02JAM1Lubbock TX20 Jan
1316.74ASu WenSu Wen ('99)10 Feb 99CHN1AsCTehran19 Feb
1416.69Salif ManeSalif Mane ('01)12 Dec 01USA1NECStaten Island NY19 Feb
1416.69Jeremiah DavisJeremiah Davis ('01)31 Aug 01USA2Clemson SC10 Feb
1616.65Thomas GogoisThomas Gogois ('00)24 Jun 00FRA1Amiens3 Feb
1716.64Simo LipsanenSimo Lipsanen ('95)13 Sep 95FIN2Miramas2 Feb
1816.62Brandon GreenBrandon Green ('03)19 Dec 03USA1Fayetteville AR27 Jan
1916.59Russell RobinsonRussell Robinson ('01)27 Jun 01USA2Lubbock TX20 Jan
2016.51Jah-Nhai PerinchiefJah-Nhai Perinchief ('97)13 Dec 97BER2Fayetteville AR27 Jan
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
122.80ARyan CrouserRyan Crouser ('92)18 Dec 92USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
222.37NRLeonardo FabbriLeonardo Fabbri ('97)15 Apr 97ITA1Liévin10 Feb
322.16Tom WalshTom Walsh ('92)1 Mar 92NZL2Liévin10 Feb
421.84Zane WeirZane Weir ('95)7 Sep 95ITA1Nordhausen28 Jan
521.71Bob BertemesBob Bertemes ('93)24 May 93LUX1Luxembourg21 Jan
621.47ARoger SteenRoger Steen ('92)17 May 92USA2NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
721.42NRMesud PezerMesud Pezer ('94)27 Aug 94BIH2Beograd13 Feb
821.33Tomáš StaněkTomáš Staněk ('91)13 Jun 91CZE2Ostrava30 Jan
921.32Aleh TamashevichAleh Tamashevich ('00)31 May 00BLR1NCMogilyov17 Feb
1021.18Filip MihaljevićFilip Mihaljević ('94)31 Jul 94CRO3Beograd13 Feb
1121.14Chukwuebuka EnekwechiChukwuebuka Enekwechi ('93)28 Jan 93NGR2Łódź27 Jan
1221.13NRRajindra CampbellRajindra Campbell ('96)29 Feb 96JAM3Łódź27 Jan
1321.10ADarlan RomaniDarlan Romani ('91)9 Apr 91BRA1Cochabamba28 Jan
1421.01Scott LincolnScott Lincoln ('93)7 May 93GBR1Miramas2 Feb
1520.98Andrei ToaderAndrei Toader ('97)26 May 97ROU1Bucureşti27 Jan
1620.91Hamza MohamedHamza Mohamed ('96)30 Aug 96EGY1Jablonec20 Jan
1720.71Michał HaratykMichał Haratyk ('92)10 Apr 92POL5Łódź27 Jan
1820.52Kyle BlignautKyle Blignaut ('99)9 Nov 99RSA3Rochlitz4 Feb
1920.50AJordan GeistJordan Geist ('98)21 Jul 98USA3NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
2020.48Asmir KolašinacAsmir Kolašinac ('84)15 Oct 84SRB1Beograd30 Dec
Weight throw
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
126.35AARDaniel HaughDaniel Haugh ('95)3 May 95USA1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
224.41AIsaiah RogersIsaiah Rogers ('98)28 Apr 98USA2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
324.06NRKonstadínos ZáltosKonstadínos Záltos ('00)5 Feb 00GRE1Minneapolis MN27 Jan
423.96Tanner BergTanner Berg ('99)26 Jul 99USA1Pittsburg KS27 Jan
523.88Ruben BanksRuben Banks ('01)11 Dec 01GBR1Clemson SC9 Feb
623.59Tarik Robinson-O'HaganTarik Robinson-O'Hagan ('03)23 Nov 03USA1Nashville TN9 Feb
723.16Tyler WilliamsTyler Williams ('93)5 Apr 93USA1Princeton NJ18 Feb
823.14Tyler SudduthTyler Sudduth USA1Iowa City IA19 Jan
923.09Peyton BartonPeyton Barton ('99)7 Sep 99USA1Pittsburg KS9 Feb
1022.93AGarret BerntGarret Bernt ('03)1 Apr 03USA1Flagstaff AZ16 Feb
1122.91Henry ZimmermanHenry Zimmerman ('01)6 May 01USA1Fayetteville AR9 Feb
1222.89Kenneth IkejiKenneth Ikeji ('02)17 Sep 02GBR1Brighton MA9 Feb
1322.88Isiah RogersIsiah Rogers USA2Columbia SC3 Feb
1422.85Parker FeuerbornParker Feuerborn ('99)1 Nov 99USA1Louisville KY2 Feb
1522.75NRDaniel CopeDaniel Cope ('00)5 Mar 00JAM2Clemson SC26 Jan
1622.69Jayden WhiteJayden White ('01)20 Dec 01USA1Seattle WA9 Feb
1722.66Newlyn StephensonNewlyn Stephenson ('99)18 Aug 99USA1Ypsilanti MI20 Jan
1822.65Ragnar CarlssonRagnar Carlsson ('00)16 Nov 00SWE1Falun5 Feb
1922.64Morgan ShigoMorgan Shigo ('96)1 Feb 96USA1Ashland OH20 Jan
2022.61Alex YoungAlex Young ('94)1 Sep 94USA1Chapel Hill NC20 Jan
Heptathlon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16340NRKen MullingsKen Mullings ('97)28 Apr 97BAH1Champaign IL27 Jan
26281Sander Aae SkotheimSander Aae Skotheim ('02)31 May 02NOR1Tallinn4 Feb
36242Simon EhammerSimon Ehammer ('00)7 Feb 00SUI1Aubière28 Jan
46230Makenson GlettyMakenson Gletty ('99)2 Apr 99FRA2Aubière28 Jan
56219ALeo NeugebauerLeo Neugebauer ('00)19 Jun 00GER1Albuquerque NM3 Feb
66131Jente HauttekeeteJente Hauttekeete ('02)14 Mar 02BEL1NCGent11 Feb
76097Till SteinforthTill Steinforth ('02)11 Jun 02GER1Lincoln NE3 Feb
86035Ondřej KopeckýOndřej Kopecký ('98)16 May 98CZE1NCPraha11 Feb
96032Tim NowakTim Nowak ('95)13 Aug 95GER1NCFrankfurt-Kalbach21 Jan
106025Sven JansonsSven Jansons ('01)19 Jul 01NED1NCApeldoorn4 Feb
116000Bruno CominBruno Comin ('00)1 Mar 00ESP2Lincoln NE3 Feb
116000Jack TurnerJack Turner ('01)11 Jul 01GBR1Fayetteville AR27 Jan
135985Aiden OuimetAiden Ouimet USA2Champaign IL27 Jan
145981Vilém StráskýVilém Stráský ('99)3 Jul 99CZE2Tallinn4 Feb
155953Robin BodartRobin Bodart ('97)28 Oct 97BEL2NCGent11 Feb
165899Heath BaldwinHeath Baldwin ('01)8 Feb 01USA1Louisville KY27 Jan
175886Steven BastienSteven Bastien ('94)4 Mar 94USA1NCIndianapolis IN28 Jan
185885Jorge UreñaJorge Ureña ('93)8 Oct 93ESP1NCOurense17 Feb
195874Yariel SotoYariel Soto ('00)22 May 00PUR2Fayetteville AR27 Jan
205873Dario DesterDario Dester ('00)22 Jul 00ITA7Aubière28 Jan
3000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
110:44.00Christopher LinkeChristopher Linke ('88)24 Oct 88GER1Erfurt2 Feb
210:48.79Karl JunghannßKarl Junghannß ('96)6 Apr 96GER2Erfurt2 Feb
311:27.98Jonathan HilbertJonathan Hilbert ('95)21 Apr 95GER3Erfurt2 Feb
411:34.53Johannes FrenzlJohannes Frenzl ('01)22 Sep 01GER4Erfurt2 Feb
511:45.68Christopher SnookChristopher Snook ('00)14 Jan 00GBR1NCBirmingham18 Feb
611:54.99Bekhruz GulmuradovBekhruz Gulmuradov ('08)29 May 08RUS1-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
711:56.06ANick ChristieNick Christie ('91)29 Sep 91USA1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
811:58.49Arkadiusz SchiedelArkadiusz Schiedel ('00)17 Aug 00POL1Toruń28 Jan
911:59.46Frederick WeigelFrederick Weigel ('05)8 May 05GER5Erfurt2 Feb
1012:07.51Cameron CorbishleyCameron Corbishley ('97)31 Mar 97GBR1Eng ChSheffield6 Jan
1112:09.49Matthew GlennonMatthew Glennon ('03)14 Nov 03IRL1-22NC-jAthlone20 Jan
1212:09.99Jake O'BrienJake O'Brien ('04)14 Jun 04IRL2-22NC-jAthlone20 Jan
1312:11.14Juan Manuel MoralesJuan Manuel Morales ('79)28 Dec 79ESP1Ourense28 Jan
1412:13.36Nick Joel RichardtNick Joel Richardt ('06)4 Dec 06GER1-19Erfurt3 Feb
1512:14.50Vladyslav VdovinVladyslav Vdovin ('08)20 Dec 08RUS2-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
1612:32.53Georgiy YazovskiyGeorgiy Yazovskiy ('08)29 Oct 08RUS3-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
1712:33.98Kamil PiecuchKamil Piecuch ('03)10 Jul 03POL2Toruń28 Jan
1812:35.35Jassam Abu El WafaJassam Abu El Wafa ('04)3 Jul 04GER6Erfurt2 Feb
1912:44.00Mark YaruchikMark Yaruchik ('08)25 Mar 08RUS4-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
2012:47.14AEmmanuel CorveraEmmanuel Corvera ('93)25 Mar 93USA2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
5000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
118:25.15Francesco FortunatoFrancesco Fortunato ('94)13 Dec 94ITA1NCAncona17 Feb
218:25.52Gabriel BordierGabriel Bordier ('97)8 Oct 97FRA1Nantes20 Jan
318:50.38Aurelien QuinionAurelien Quinion ('93)27 Jan 93FRA1Vittel27 Jan
419:00.86Gianluca PicchiottinoGianluca Picchiottino ('96)22 Aug 96ITA2NCAncona17 Feb
519:01.44NRAléxandros PapamihaílAléxandros Papamihaíl ('88)18 Sep 88GRE1NCPireás17 Feb
619:07.15Riccardo OrsoniRiccardo Orsoni ('00)20 Jan 00ITA3NCAncona17 Feb
719:13.57Anatoli HomeleuAnatoli Homeleu ('96)29 May 96BLR1Minsk25 Jan
819:14.80Serhiy SvitlychnyySerhiy Svitlychnyy ('94)13 Jul 94UKR1Kyiv20 Jan
919:19.49Bence VenyercsánBence Venyercsán ('96)8 Jan 96HUN1NCNyíregyháza17 Feb
1019:27.77Ivan BanzerukIvan Banzeruk ('90)9 Feb 90UKR2Kyiv20 Jan
1119:28.23Norbert TóthNorbert Tóth ('01)7 Oct 01HUN2NCNyíregyháza17 Feb
1219:30.10David KennyDavid Kenny ('99)10 Jan 99IRL1NCDublin18 Feb
1319:30.29Ioánnis KafkásIoánnis Kafkás ('86)9 Sep 86GRE2NCPireás17 Feb
1419:32.30Miroslav ÚradníkMiroslav Úradník ('96)24 Mar 96SVK1NCBratislava3 Feb
1519:34.40Oisin LaneOisin Lane ('02)12 Jun 02IRL2NCDublin18 Feb
1619:34.65Anton BildziuhaAnton Bildziuha ('01)21 Mar 01BLR2Minsk25 Jan
1719:36.37Martin Madeline-DegyMartin Madeline-Degy ('01)7 Mar 01FRA2Vittel27 Jan
1819:37.59Hlima Maher BenHlima Maher Ben ('89)24 Jul 89POL1NCWrocław11 Feb
1919:37.85Aldo AndreiAldo Andrei ('01)15 Jul 01ITA4NCAncona17 Feb
2019:40.44Viktor ShumikViktor Shumik ('98)21 May 98UKR3Kyiv20 Jan
Women
60 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16.99Julien AlfredJulien Alfred ('01)10 Jun 01LCA1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
27.01Ewa SwobodaEwa Swoboda ('97)26 Jul 97POL1Toruń6 Feb
37.02AAleia HobbsAleia Hobbs ('96)24 Feb 96USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
37.02NRZaynab DossoZaynab Dosso ('99)12 Sep 99ITA2Toruń6 Feb
57.06AMikiah BriscoMikiah Brisco ('96)14 Jul 96USA2NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
67.07Brianna LystonBrianna Lyston ('04)24 May 04JAM1Fayetteville AR27 Jan
77.09ACelera BarnesCelera Barnes ('98)2 Dec 98USA3NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
77.09AJacious SearsJacious Sears ('01)14 Aug 01USA2Albuquerque NM3 Feb
77.09NRPatrizia van der WekenPatrizia van der Weken ('99)12 Nov 99LUX1Luxembourg21 Jan
107.10NRTristan EvelynTristan Evelyn ('98)25 Jan 98BAR1Houston TX9 Feb
107.10Rosemary ChukwumaRosemary Chukwuma ('01)5 Dec 01NGR1Lubbock TX9 Feb
127.11Shashalee ForbesShashalee Forbes ('96)10 May 96JAM1ISTAFDüsseldorf4 Feb
137.12ATamara ClarkTamara Clark ('99)9 Jan 99USA4NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
147.13AJadyn MaysJadyn Mays ('02)2 Apr 02USA1Albuquerque NM10 Feb
157.15AKiara ParkerKiara Parker ('96)28 Oct 96USA5NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
157.15NRKarolína MaňasováKarolína Maňasová ('03)26 Nov 03CZE1NCOstrava17 Feb
157.15Kristina MakarenkoKristina Makarenko ('97)28 Feb 97RUS1Sankt Peterburg15 Feb
157.15Success UmukoroSuccess Umukoro ('02)9 Jan 02NGR2Lubbock TX9 Feb
157.15N'ketia SeedoN'ketia Seedo ('03)7 Jun 03NED2ISTAFDüsseldorf4 Feb
157.15ANRRhasidat AdelekeRhasidat Adeleke ('02)29 Aug 02IRL1Albuquerque NM20 Jan
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
122.16AJulien AlfredJulien Alfred ('01)10 Jun 01LCA1Albuquerque NM2 Feb
222.36NU20RJaMeesia FordJaMeesia Ford ('05)26 Jan 05USA1Clemson SC10 Feb
322.49ANRRhasidat AdelekeRhasidat Adeleke ('02)29 Aug 02IRL2Albuquerque NM20 Jan
422.57AJacious SearsJacious Sears ('01)14 Aug 01USA1rBAlbuquerque NM2 Feb
522.58AJadyn MaysJadyn Mays ('02)2 Apr 02USA1Albuquerque NM9 Feb
622.60NRAmber AnningAmber Anning ('00)18 Nov 00GBR1rBFayetteville AR26 Jan
722.64NRFemke BolFemke Bol ('00)23 Feb 00NED1Metz3 Feb
822.71Tamara ClarkTamara Clark ('99)9 Jan 99USA1Lubbock TX20 Jan
922.72ALanae-Tava ThomasLanae-Tava Thomas ('01)28 Jan 01USA2rBAlbuquerque NM2 Feb
1022.77Shawnti JacksonShawnti Jackson ('05)2 May 05USA1rCFayetteville AR26 Jan
1122.80Aaliyah ButlerAaliyah Butler ('03)5 Nov 03USA1rBClemson SC10 Feb
1222.81Anavia BattleAnavia Battle ('99)28 Mar 99USA2Clemson SC10 Feb
1222.81NRLieke KlaverLieke Klaver ('98)20 Aug 98NED1rBMetz3 Feb
1422.87Favour OfiliFavour Ofili ('02)31 Dec 02NGR1Fayetteville AR26 Jan
1522.90Niesha BurgherNiesha Burgher ('02)8 Aug 02JAM1Lubbock TX10 Feb
1522.90Karimah DavisKarimah Davis ('98)23 Nov 98USA1Columbia SC3 Feb
1522.90AKevona DavisKevona Davis ('01)20 Dec 01JAM2Albuquerque NM2 Feb
1822.91Dajaz DefrandDajaz Defrand ('03)16 Oct 03USA2rBClemson SC10 Feb
1922.92Mia Brahe-PedersenMia Brahe-Pedersen ('05)28 Nov 05USA1-HSVirginia Beach VA13 Jan
2022.94AAdriana TatumAdriana Tatum ('02)2 Nov 02USA1Albuquerque NM26 Jan
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
149.24WRFemke BolFemke Bol ('00)23 Feb 00NED1NCApeldoorn17 Feb
250.10Lieke KlaverLieke Klaver ('98)20 Aug 98NED2NCApeldoorn17 Feb
350.34AAlexis HolmesAlexis Holmes ('00)28 Jan 00USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
450.56Amber AnningAmber Anning ('00)18 Nov 00GBR1Fayetteville AR27 Jan
551.04Nickisha PryceNickisha Pryce ('01)7 Mar 01JAM1Fayetteville AR9 Feb
651.05NRHenriette JægerHenriette Jæger ('03)30 Jun 03NOR21Toruń6 Feb
751.11Laviai NielsenLaviai Nielsen ('96)13 Mar 96GBR1rBLiévin10 Feb
851.12ARhasidat AdelekeRhasidat Adeleke ('02)29 Aug 02IRL1Albuquerque NM2 Feb
951.23ATalitha DiggsTalitha Diggs ('02)22 Aug 02USA2NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
951.23Andrea MiklosAndrea Miklos ('99)17 Apr 99ROU2rBLiévin10 Feb
1151.33JaMeesia FordJaMeesia Ford ('05)26 Jan 05USA1Clemson SC9 Feb
1251.34Aaliyah ButlerAaliyah Butler ('03)5 Nov 03USA2Fayetteville AR27 Jan
1351.41Lada VondrováLada Vondrová ('99)6 Sep 99CZE1NCOstrava18 Feb
1451.49Kaylyn BrownKaylyn Brown ('04)31 Dec 04USA2Fayetteville AR9 Feb
1551.57Polina MillerPolina Miller ('00)9 Jun 00RUSNCMogilyov17 Feb
1651.58Rosey EffiongRosey Effiong ('01)8 May 01USA1rCFayetteville AR27 Jan
1751.67Amandine BrossierAmandine Brossier ('95)15 Aug 95FRA2rBMetz3 Feb
1751.67ALanae-Tava ThomasLanae-Tava Thomas ('01)28 Jan 01USA2Albuquerque NM2 Feb
1951.69Isabella WhittakerIsabella Whittaker ('02)15 Feb 02USA1Boston MA27 Jan
2051.74Andrenette KnightAndrenette Knight ('96)19 Nov 96JAM1Fayetteville AR16 Feb
2051.74Yemi Mary JohnYemi Mary John ('03)3 May 03GBR3Fayetteville AR27 Jan
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:57.86Habitam AlemuHabitam Alemu ('97)9 Jul 97ETH1Toruń6 Feb
21:58.24Jemma ReekieJemma Reekie ('98)6 Mar 98GBR1NCBirmingham18 Feb
31:58.69NRShafiqua MaloneyShafiqua Maloney ('99)27 Feb 99VIN1Fayetteville AR10 Feb
41:59.15Halimah NakaayiHalimah Nakaayi ('94)16 Oct 94UGA1Metz3 Feb
51:59.49Michaela RoseMichaela Rose ('03)13 Jun 03USA1Boston MA9 Feb
61:59.66Tsige DugumaTsige Duguma ('01)23 Feb 01ETH1Beograd13 Feb
71:59.93Worknesh MeseleWorknesh Mesele ('01)10 Jun 01ETH2Toruń6 Feb
82:00.21Tigist GirmaTigist Girma ('02)7 Nov 02ETH2Beograd13 Feb
92:00.23Noélie YarigoNoélie Yarigo ('85)26 Dec 85BEN3Toruń6 Feb
102:00.27Isabelle BoffeyIsabelle Boffey ('00)13 Apr 00GBR2NCBirmingham18 Feb
112:00.41Lore HoffmannLore Hoffmann ('96)25 Jul 96SUI4Toruń6 Feb
122:00.63AAllie WilsonAllie Wilson ('96)31 Mar 96USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
132:00.70AAddy WileyAddy Wiley ('03)24 Oct 03USA2NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
142:00.80Audrey WerroAudrey Werro ('04)27 Mar 04SUI4Metz3 Feb
152:00.90ANia AkinsNia Akins ('98)7 Jul 98USA3NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
162:00.93Madeleine KellyMadeleine Kelly ('95)28 Dec 95CAN2Boston MA9 Feb
172:00.94ASammy WatsonSammy Watson ('99)10 Nov 99USA4NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
182:01.04Angel PiccirilloAngel Piccirillo ('94)8 Jan 94USA1rBBoston MA9 Feb
192:01.34Jazz ShuklaJazz Shukla ('98)24 Aug 98CAN3Boston MA9 Feb
202:01.35Erin WallaceErin Wallace ('00)18 May 00GBR3NCBirmingham18 Feb
1000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12:35.42Allie WilsonAllie Wilson ('96)31 Mar 96USA1Louisville KY19 Jan
22:37.57NREsther GuerreroEsther Guerrero ('90)7 Feb 90ESP1Antequera13 Jan
32:39.62Lucia StaffordLucia Stafford ('98)17 Aug 98CAN1Boston MA27 Jan
42:40.15Madeleine KellyMadeleine Kelly ('95)28 Dec 95CAN2Boston MA27 Jan
52:40.48Addy TownsendAddy Townsend ('97)14 Dec 97CAN3Boston MA27 Jan
62:40.67Melissa RigginsMelissa Riggins ('02)29 Oct 02USA1Blacksburg VA19 Jan
72:40.75Aleksandra PłocińskaAleksandra Płocińska ('99)5 Oct 99POL1Spala28 Jan
82:41.00Sadie EngelhardtSadie Engelhardt ('06)21 Aug 06USA1Boston MA3 Feb
82:41.00Lindsey ButlerLindsey Butler ('00)28 Aug 00USA2Blacksburg VA19 Jan
102:41.21Maria ProkhoretsMaria Prokhorets ('95)24 Nov 95RUS1Yekaterinburg7 Jan
112:41.22NRShafiqua MaloneyShafiqua Maloney ('99)27 Feb 99VIN1Fayetteville AR12 Jan
122:41.41Aleksandra GulyayevaAleksandra Gulyayeva ('94)30 Apr 94RUS2Yekaterinburg7 Jan
132:41.59Maddy BerksonMaddy Berkson ('96)26 Mar 96USA4Boston MA27 Jan
142:41.62Sabrina SoutherlandSabrina Southerland ('95)18 Dec 95USA1Boston MA9 Feb
142:41.62Eliza MeggerEliza Megger ('99)29 Aug 99POL2Spala28 Jan
162:42.43Sydney SmithSydney Smith ('02)02USA5Boston MA27 Jan
172:42.49Suus AltorfSuus Altorf ('04)14 May 04NED1Gainesville FL19 Jan
182:42.72Danae RiversDanae Rivers ('98)3 Feb 98USA2Boston MA9 Feb
192:42.78Shannon FlockhartShannon Flockhart ('02)5 Apr 02GBR1Brighton MA14 Jan
202:42.94Hayley KitchingHayley Kitching ('04)26 Sep 04AUS1State College PA13 Jan
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:55.28Freweyni HailuFreweyni Hailu ('01)12 Feb 01ETH1Toruń6 Feb
23:55.47Diribe WeltejiDiribe Welteji ('02)13 May 02ETH2Toruń6 Feb
33:56.47Hirut MesheshaHirut Meshesha ('01)20 Jan 01ETH3Toruń6 Feb
43:58.11Gudaf TsegayGudaf Tsegay ('97)23 Jun 97ETH1Brighton MA4 Feb
53:58.43WU20RBirke HaylomBirke Haylom ('06)6 Jan 06ETH2Brighton MA4 Feb
63:58.79Tigist GirmaTigist Girma ('02)7 Nov 02ETH4Toruń6 Feb
74:00.34+Elle St. PierreElle St. Pierre ('95)20 Feb 95USA1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
84:00.97Habitam AlemuHabitam Alemu ('97)9 Jul 97ETH4Liévin10 Feb
94:01.17NRBeatrice ChepkoechBeatrice Chepkoech ('91)6 Jul 91KEN5Toruń6 Feb
104:01.19+ARJessica HullJessica Hull ('96)22 Oct 96AUS2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
114:02.78NRHalimah NakaayiHalimah Nakaayi ('94)16 Oct 94UGA6Toruń6 Feb
124:03.22Georgia BellGeorgia Bell ('93)17 Oct 93GBR1Sätra3 Feb
134:03.39+Susan EjoreSusan Ejore ('95)9 Nov 95KEN3MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
144:03.83NRSarah HealySarah Healy ('01)13 Feb 01IRL5Liévin10 Feb
154:03.93Revee Walcott-NolanRevee Walcott-Nolan ('95)6 Mar 95GBR2Dortmund20 Jan
164:04.24Netsanet DestaNetsanet Desta ('00)26 Oct 00ETH6Liévin10 Feb
174:04.64NRAgathe GuillemotAgathe Guillemot ('99)11 Jul 99FRA7Liévin10 Feb
184:05.04Emily MacKayEmily MacKay ('98)30 Apr 98USA3Brighton MA4 Feb
194:05.16Weronika LizakowskaWeronika Lizakowska ('98)2 Nov 98POL7Toruń6 Feb
204:05.27Esther GuerreroEsther Guerrero ('90)7 Feb 90ESP9Liévin10 Feb
One Mile
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14:16.41ARElle St. PierreElle St. Pierre ('95)20 Feb 95USA1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
24:17.36Freweyni HailuFreweyni Hailu ('01)12 Feb 01ETH1Ostrava30 Jan
34:19.03ARJessica HullJessica Hull ('96)22 Oct 96AUS2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
44:19.53Hirut MesheshaHirut Meshesha ('01)20 Jan 01ETH2Ostrava30 Jan
54:20.61Susan EjoreSusan Ejore ('95)9 Nov 95KEN3MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
64:23.68NRYolanda NgarambeYolanda Ngarambe ('91)14 Sep 91SWE4MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
74:23.76Diribe WeltejiDiribe Welteji ('02)13 May 02ETH1Astana27 Jan
84:23.80Dani JonesDani Jones ('96)21 Aug 96USA5MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
94:23.88NRMarta PérezMarta Pérez ('93)19 Apr 93ESP6MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
104:24.23WU18BSaron BerheSaron Berhe ('07)1 Jan 07ETH3Ostrava30 Jan
114:24.44Gela HambeseGela Hambese ('02)25 Sep 02ETH2Astana27 Jan
124:24.67Simone PlourdeSimone Plourde ('00)8 Aug 00CAN7MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
134:24.80Netsanet DestaNetsanet Desta ('00)26 Oct 00ETH4Ostrava30 Jan
144:24.83Maia RamsdenMaia Ramsden ('02)23 Mar 02NZL8MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
154:24.92Lucia StaffordLucia Stafford ('98)17 Aug 98CAN9MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
164:24.95Regan YeeRegan Yee ('95)4 Jul 95CAN1Boston MA9 Feb
174:25.23Ellie LeatherEllie Leather ('98)9 Dec 98GBR2Boston MA9 Feb
184:25.42Axumawit EmbayeAxumawit Embaye ('94)18 Oct 94ETH3Astana27 Jan
194:25.86Josette AndrewsJosette Andrews ('95)15 Dec 95USA10MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
204:26.47Flomena AsekolFlomena Asekol KEN3Boston MA9 Feb
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18:17.11Gudaf TsegayGudaf Tsegay ('97)23 Jun 97ETH1Liévin10 Feb
28:24.93ARJessica HullJessica Hull ('96)22 Oct 96AUS1Brighton MA4 Feb
38:25.25Elle St. PierreElle St. Pierre ('95)20 Feb 95USA2Brighton MA4 Feb
48:28.46Hirut MesheshaHirut Meshesha ('01)20 Jan 01ETH1Metz3 Feb
58:30.87Beatrice ChepkoechBeatrice Chepkoech ('91)6 Jul 91KEN3Liévin10 Feb
68:31.45+Laura MuirLaura Muir ('93)9 May 93GBR1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
78:32.02+WU20RMelknat WeduMelknat Wedu ('05)3 Jan 05ETH2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
88:32.35Medina EisaMedina Eisa ('05)3 Jan 05ETH4Brighton MA4 Feb
98:32.49Senayet GetachewSenayet Getachew ('05)1 Oct 05ETH5Brighton MA4 Feb
108:33.01Aynadis MebratuAynadis Mebratu ('04)25 Nov 04ETH6Brighton MA4 Feb
118:33.10+Alicia MonsonAlicia Monson ('98)13 May 98USA3MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
128:36.06NRSarah HealySarah Healy ('01)13 Feb 01IRL2Metz3 Feb
138:37.74Melissa Courtney-BryantMelissa Courtney-Bryant ('93)30 Aug 93GBR7Brighton MA4 Feb
148:38.34NRMarta GarcíaMarta García ('98)1 Jan 98ESP8Brighton MA4 Feb
158:38.94Regan YeeRegan Yee ('95)4 Jul 95CAN1Boston MA3 Feb
168:39.92+Nikki HiltzNikki Hiltz ('94)23 Oct 94USA4MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
178:40.05+NRNozomi TanakaNozomi Tanaka ('99)4 Sep 99JPN5MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
188:40.42Olivia MarkezichOlivia Markezich ('00)10 Aug 00USA1Boston MA2 Dec
198:40.97Kassie WubristKassie Wubrist ('05)10 Mar 05ETH4Liévin10 Feb
208:41.04Winnie JemutaiWinnie Jemutai ('03)4 Jun 03KEN3Metz3 Feb
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
114:42.94WU20RSenayet GetachewSenayet Getachew ('05)1 Oct 05ETH1Boston MA27 Jan
214:43.25Fantaye BelaynehFantaye Belayneh ('00)15 Sep 00ETH2Boston MA27 Jan
314:44.94Aynadis MebratuAynadis Mebratu ('04)25 Nov 04ETH3Boston MA27 Jan
414:46.37=NRMarta GarcíaMarta García ('98)1 Jan 98ESP4Boston MA27 Jan
514:46.51Josette AndrewsJosette Andrews ('95)15 Dec 95USA5Boston MA27 Jan
614:49.78Courtney WaymentCourtney Wayment ('98)4 Aug 98USA6Boston MA27 Jan
714:56.11Parker ValbyParker Valby ('02)27 Sep 02USA1Boston MA2 Dec
815:01.06Courtney FrerichsCourtney Frerichs ('93)18 Jan 93USA1Boston MA9 Feb
915:03.39Hannah NuttallHannah Nuttall ('97)7 Jul 97GBR2Boston MA9 Feb
1015:03.97Annie RodenfelsAnnie Rodenfels ('96)24 Jul 96USA2Boston MA2 Dec
1115:04.71Doris LemngoleDoris Lemngole ('02)5 Feb 02KEN3Boston MA9 Feb
1215:06.20Ella DonaghuElla Donaghu ('98)13 Apr 98USA4Boston MA9 Feb
1315:07.76Izzy FryIzzy Fry ('00)4 May 00GBR5Boston MA9 Feb
1415:07.93Julie-Anne StaehliJulie-Anne Staehli ('93)21 Dec 93CAN6Boston MA9 Feb
1515:10.10Rachel SmithRachel Smith ('91)18 Jul 91USA7Boston MA27 Jan
1615:10.19Jenny NesbittJenny Nesbitt ('95)24 Jan 95GBR7Boston MA9 Feb
1715:12.71Taylor RoeTaylor Roe ('00)13 Oct 00USA1Brighton MA9 Feb
1815:13.84Katie WassermanKatie Wasserman ('98)8 Apr 98USA8Boston MA27 Jan
1915:15.79NRLauren RyanLauren Ryan ('98)15 Mar 98AUS9Boston MA27 Jan
2015:17.44Hilda OlemomoiHilda Olemomoi ('03)2 Dec 03KEN4Boston MA2 Dec
60 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.67A=WRTia JonesTia Jones ('00)8 Sep 00USA1h2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
17.67WRDevynne CharltonDevynne Charlton ('95)26 Nov 95BAH1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
37.75NRTobi AmusanTobi Amusan ('97)23 Apr 97NGR2Brighton MA4 Feb
47.78AJasmine JonesJasmine Jones ('01)30 Nov 01USA2NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
57.79AMasai RussellMasai Russell ('00)17 Jun 00USA1h1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
57.79Danielle WilliamsDanielle Williams ('92)14 Sep 92JAM2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
77.80Ackera NugentAckera Nugent ('02)29 Apr 02JAM4MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
77.80Nadine VisserNadine Visser ('95)9 Feb 95NED1Metz3 Feb
97.81Pia SkrzyszowskaPia Skrzyszowska ('01)20 Apr 01POL2Toruń6 Feb
107.86AAlaysha JohnsonAlaysha Johnson ('96)20 Jul 96USA2h1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
117.87Cyrena Samba-MayelaCyrena Samba-Mayela ('00)31 Oct 00FRA1NCMiramas17 Feb
127.89Nia AliNia Ali ('88)23 Oct 88USA2Astana27 Jan
127.89Christina ClemonsChristina Clemons ('90)29 May 90USA4Lubbock TX20 Jan
147.90Alia ArmstrongAlia Armstrong ('00)28 Dec 00USA1Lubbock TX20 Jan
157.91Cindy SemberCindy Sember ('94)5 Aug 94GBR5MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
157.91Sarah LavinSarah Lavin ('94)28 May 94IRL3Astana27 Jan
177.92Amber HughesAmber Hughes ('94)23 Sep 94USA4Astana27 Jan
187.94Laeticia BapteLaeticia Bapte ('99)8 Feb 99FRA2NCMiramas17 Feb
187.94Charisma TaylorCharisma Taylor ('99)3 Sep 99BAH1Mondeville7 Feb
207.95ATalie BondsTalie Bonds ('98)2 Oct 98USA3h1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
207.95Rayniah JonesRayniah Jones ('01)28 Sep 01USA1Clemson SC9 Feb
207.95Grace StarkGrace Stark ('01)6 May 01USA1Fayetteville AR9 Feb
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12.04Yaroslava MahuchikhYaroslava Mahuchikh ('01)19 Sep 01UKR1Cottbus31 Jan
21.97Maryia ZhodzikMaryia Zhodzik ('97)19 Jan 97BLR1NCToruń18 Feb
21.97NR NU20RAngelina TopićAngelina Topić ('05)26 Jul 05SRB1Banská Bystrica13 Feb
21.97Vashti CunninghamVashti Cunningham ('98)18 Jan 98USA2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
21.97=NRLamara DistinLamara Distin ('00)3 Mar 00JAM1Clemson SC10 Feb
61.96NRTemitope Simbiat AdeshinaTemitope Simbiat Adeshina ('98)11 Nov 98NGR1Lubbock TX19 Jan
71.95Lia ApostolovskiLia Apostolovski ('00)23 Jun 00SLO2Banská Bystrica13 Feb
71.95Christina HonselChristina Honsel ('97)7 Jul 97GER1Wuppertal26 Jan
91.94Imke OnnenImke Onnen ('94)17 Aug 94GER2Cottbus31 Jan
101.93Eleanor PattersonEleanor Patterson ('96)22 May 96AUS5Banská Bystrica13 Feb
101.93Safina SadullayevaSafina Sadullayeva ('98)4 Mar 98UZB4Banská Bystrica13 Feb
101.93Karyna DemidikKaryna Demidik ('99)10 Feb 99BLR2Moskva28 Jan
101.93Mirela DemirevaMirela Demireva ('89)28 Sep 89BUL2Wuppertal26 Jan
101.93Natalya SpiridonovaNatalya Spiridonova ('02)31 Jul 02RUS1Moskva28 Jan
151.92NU20RAurora ViciniAurora Vicini ('05)23 Jul 05ITA1NCAncona18 Feb
151.92Airinė PalšytėAirinė Palšytė ('92)13 Jul 92LTU1NCPanevežys17 Feb
151.92Yuliya LevchenkoYuliya Levchenko ('97)28 Nov 97UKR1NCKyiv3 Feb
151.92Morgan LakeMorgan Lake ('97)12 May 97GBR1Val-de-Reuil28 Jan
151.92Urtė BaikštytėUrtė Baikštytė ('99)8 May 99LTU1Astana27 Jan
201.91Yuliya ChumachenkoYuliya Chumachenko ('94)2 Oct 94UKR2Hustopeče10 Feb
201.91Darya SlepovaDarya Slepova ('00)10 Apr 00RUS4Moskva3 Feb
201.91Kristina KorolyovaKristina Korolyova ('90)6 Nov 90RUS3Moskva3 Feb
201.91Mariya LasitskeneMariya Lasitskene ('93)14 Jan 93RUS2Moskva3 Feb
201.91Tatiána GoúsinTatiána Goúsin ('94)26 Jan 94GRE1Miramas2 Feb
201.91NRBuse SavaşkanBuse Savaşkan ('99)24 Feb 99TUR3Wuppertal26 Jan
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14.85Molly CauderyMolly Caudery ('00)17 Mar 00GBR1NCBirmingham17 Feb
24.84NREliza McCartneyEliza McCartney ('96)11 Dec 96NZL1Liévin10 Feb
34.82ASandi MorrisSandi Morris ('92)8 Jul 92USA1PV SummitReno NV12 Jan
44.81Bridget Guy WilliamsBridget Guy Williams ('96)18 Mar 96USA1Blacksburg VA3 Feb
44.81NRWilma MurtoWilma Murto ('98)11 Jun 98FIN1Kuortane6 Jan
64.80AKatie MoonKatie Moon ('91)13 Jun 91USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
74.75Alysha NewmanAlysha Newman ('94)29 Jun 94CAN4Liévin10 Feb
84.73Tina ŠutejTina Šutej ('88)7 Nov 88SLO1Ostrava30 Jan
94.71Polina KnorozPolina Knoroz ('99)20 Jul 99RUS1Chelyabinsk19 Jan
104.70AGabriela LeonGabriela Leon ('99)17 Jun 99USA3NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
114.66NRElisa MolinaroloElisa Molinarolo ('94)29 Jan 94ITA1NCAncona17 Feb
114.66Margot ChevrierMargot Chevrier ('99)21 Dec 99FRA1NCMiramas17 Feb
134.65NRRoberta BruniRoberta Bruni ('94)8 Mar 94ITA1Roubaix14 Feb
134.65Angelica MoserAngelica Moser ('97)9 Oct 97SUI5=Liévin10 Feb
154.64AAnicka NewellAnicka Newell ('93)5 Aug 93CAN1Albuquerque NM2 Feb
154.64AU20RHana MollHana Moll ('05)31 Jan 05USA1=Seattle WA27 Jan
154.64Ekateríni StefanídiEkateríni Stefanídi ('90)4 Feb 90GRE1=Seattle WA27 Jan
184.63Amálie ŠvábíkováAmálie Švábíková ('99)22 Nov 99CZE2Ostrava30 Jan
194.61Brynn KingBrynn King ('00)22 Aug 00USA1Allendale MI10 Feb
204.60Iryna ZhukIryna Zhuk ('93)26 Jan 93BLR1NCMogilyov17 Feb
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.18ATara Davis-WoodhallTara Davis-Woodhall ('99)20 May 99USA1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
26.93Malaika MihamboMalaika Mihambo ('94)3 Feb 94GER1NCLeipzig18 Feb
26.93AJasmine MooreJasmine Moore ('01)1 May 01USA2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
46.91Mikaelle AssaniMikaelle Assani ('02)18 Aug 02GER2NCLeipzig18 Feb
56.87Ruth UsoroRuth Usoro ('97)8 Oct 97NGR1Lubbock TX9 Feb
66.85AAckelia SmithAckelia Smith ('02)5 Feb 02JAM1Albuquerque NM2 Feb
76.84Ese BrumeEse Brume ('96)20 Jan 96NGR1Houston TX9 Feb
86.81Laura Raquel MüllerLaura Raquel Müller ('04)23 Apr 04GER1Dortmund20 Jan
96.80Larissa IapichinoLarissa Iapichino ('02)18 Jul 02ITA1NCAncona17 Feb
106.77Viyaleta SkvartsovaViyaleta Skvartsova ('98)15 Apr 98BLR1NCMogilyov17 Feb
106.77Nastassia Mironchyk-IvanovaNastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova ('89)13 Apr 89BLR1Mogilyov19 Jan
126.76NRAnnik KälinAnnik Kälin ('00)27 Apr 00SUI1NCSt. Gallen17 Feb
136.74Florentina Costina IuscoFlorentina Costina Iusco ('96)8 Apr 96ROU1Bucureşti27 Jan
136.74Monae' NicholsMonae' Nichols ('98)24 Nov 98USA1Lubbock TX13 Jan
156.71Alina Rotaru-KottmannAlina Rotaru-Kottmann ('93)5 Jun 93ROU2NCBucureşti18 Feb
166.70Plamena MitkovaPlamena Mitkova ('04)18 Sep 04BUL1NCSofia18 Feb
176.69Fatima DiameFatima Diame ('96)22 Sep 96ESP1Paris11 Feb
176.69Milica GardaševićMilica Gardašević ('98)28 Sep 98SRB3Dortmund20 Jan
196.65María VicenteMaría Vicente ('01)28 Mar 01ESPPAubière28 Jan
206.64Quanesha BurksQuanesha Burks ('95)15 Mar 95USA2Brighton MA4 Feb
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
114.86Leyanis PérezLeyanis Pérez ('02)10 Jan 02CUB1Mondeville7 Feb
214.60Thea LaFondThea LaFond ('94)5 Apr 94DMA1Virginia Beach VA3 Feb
314.50AKeturah OrjiKeturah Orji ('96)5 Mar 96USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
414.43AJasmine MooreJasmine Moore ('01)1 May 01USA2NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
514.38Gabriela PetrovaGabriela Petrova ('92)29 Jun 92BUL1Sofia20 Jan
614.32Ana PeleteiroAna Peleteiro ('95)2 Dec 95ESP1NCOurense18 Feb
714.28Viyaleta SkvartsovaViyaleta Skvartsova ('98)15 Apr 98BLR1NCMogilyov18 Feb
814.27Liadagmis PoveaLiadagmis Povea ('96)6 Feb 96CUB2Mondeville7 Feb
914.15Florentina Costina IuscoFlorentina Costina Iusco ('96)8 Apr 96ROU1NCBucureşti17 Feb
914.15Jessie MadukaJessie Maduka ('96)23 Apr 96GER1Leverkusen20 Jan
1114.11Ilionis GuillaumeIlionis Guillaume ('98)13 Jan 98FRA1NCMiramas17 Feb
1214.10Tuğba DanişmazTuğba Danişmaz ('99)1 Sep 99TUR1Lyon9 Feb
1314.08María VicenteMaría Vicente ('01)28 Mar 01ESP2Valencia7 Feb
1414.06Darya NidbaykinaDarya Nidbaykina ('94)26 Dec 94RUS1Moskva3 Feb
1514.04AGabriele dos SantosGabriele dos Santos ('95)23 Feb 95BRA1Cochabamba28 Jan
1614.00Yekaterina KonevaYekaterina Koneva ('88)25 Sep 88RUS2Moskva3 Feb
1713.98Neja FilipičNeja Filipič ('95)22 Apr 95SLO2Lyon9 Feb
1813.97Rūta LasmaneRūta Lasmane ('00)17 Dec 00LAT1Manhattan KS3 Feb
1913.96AEmilia SjöstrandEmilia Sjöstrand ('02)16 Mar 02SWE1Albuquerque NM10 Feb
2013.92Diana Ana Maria IonDiana Ana Maria Ion ('00)27 Nov 00ROU2NCBucureşti17 Feb
2013.92Charisma TaylorCharisma Taylor ('99)3 Sep 99BAH4Mondeville7 Feb
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
120.31NRJessica SchilderJessica Schilder ('99)19 Mar 99NED1NCApeldoorn17 Feb
220.02AChase JacksonChase Jackson ('94)20 Jul 94USA1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
319.74Sarah MittonSarah Mitton ('96)20 Jun 96CAN1Toronto3 Feb
419.65Gong LijiaoGong Lijiao ('89)24 Jan 89CHN1Rochlitz4 Feb
519.57Yemisi OgunleyeYemisi Ogunleye ('98)3 Oct 98GER1Nordhausen28 Jan
619.14AMaggie EwenMaggie Ewen ('94)23 Sep 94USA2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
719.07AMya LesnarMya Lesnar USA1Albuquerque NM10 Feb
818.84Jaida RossJaida Ross ('01)29 Oct 01USA1Fayetteville AR27 Jan
918.75Danniel Thomas-DoddDanniel Thomas-Dodd ('92)11 Nov 92JAM1Blacksburg VA3 Feb
1018.74AAdelaide AquillaAdelaide Aquilla ('99)3 Mar 99USA3NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
1118.64Jorinde van KlinkenJorinde van Klinken ('00)2 Feb 00NED2NCApeldoorn17 Feb
1218.57AJessica WoodardJessica Woodard ('95)4 Feb 95USA4NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
1318.50Alina KenzelAlina Kenzel ('97)10 Aug 97GER2NCLeipzig16 Feb
1418.47Eliana BandeiraEliana Bandeira ('96)1 Jul 96POR1Pombal27 Jan
1518.44Axelina JohanssonAxelina Johansson ('00)20 Apr 00SWE2Lincoln NE3 Feb
1618.41Julia RitterJulia Ritter ('98)13 May 98GER3NCLeipzig16 Feb
1718.29Sara LennmanSara Lennman ('96)8 Apr 96SWE1NCKarlstad17 Feb
1818.28Fanny RoosFanny Roos ('95)2 Jan 95SWE1v3NatBærum11 Feb
1918.25Jessica InchudeJessica Inchude ('96)25 Mar 96POR1NCPombal17 Feb
2018.23María Belén ToimilMaría Belén Toimil ('94)5 May 94ESP1NCOurense17 Feb
Weight throw
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
125.73A=WRErin ReeseErin Reese ('95)4 Dec 95USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
225.19Rachel TanczosRachel Tanczos ('99)27 Sep 99USA1Notre Dame IN3 Feb
324.90Sade OlatoyeSade Olatoye ('97)25 Jan 97NGR1Nashville TN9 Feb
424.80Janeah StewartJaneah Stewart ('96)21 Jul 96USA2Nashville TN9 Feb
524.64Jalani DavisJalani Davis ('01)23 May 01USA3Nashville TN9 Feb
624.53Brooke AndersenBrooke Andersen ('95)23 Aug 95USA1State College PA26 Jan
724.20Jasmine MitchellJasmine Mitchell ('00)1 May 00USA4Nashville TN9 Feb
824.09Shelby FrankShelby Frank ('02)1 Jun 02USA1Minneapolis MN3 Feb
923.83Elisia LancasterElisia Lancaster ('98)19 Aug 98USA1Bloomington IN19 Jan
1023.53Elisa LancasterElisa Lancaster USA1Champaign IL6 Jan
1123.13Vanessa KamgaVanessa Kamga ('98)19 Nov 98SWE1Falun5 Feb
1223.08NRErica BelvitErica Belvit ('98)18 Aug 98JAM1Kingston RI10 Feb
1323.02Annie NabweAnnie Nabwe USA1Minneapolis MN16 Feb
1422.80Chandler HaydenChandler Hayden ('00)16 Aug 00USA1Clemson SC9 Feb
1522.62Nayoka ClunisNayoka Clunis ('95)7 Oct 95JAM2State College PA26 Jan
1622.45Grete AhlbergGrete Ahlberg ('98)29 May 98SWE1NCKarlstad16 Feb
1722.44NRGuðrún Karítas HallgrímsdóttirGuðrún Karítas Hallgrímsdóttir ('02)7 Jul 02ISL1Blacksburg VA2 Feb
1722.44Sara KillinenSara Killinen ('01)9 Apr 01FIN1Blacksburg VA12 Jan
1922.41Chloe LindemanChloe Lindeman ('01)5 Mar 01USA1Chicago IL9 Feb
2022.28Taylor KesnerTaylor Kesner ('02)11 Nov 02USA1Chicago IL9 Feb
Pentathlon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14728NRMaría VicenteMaría Vicente ('01)28 Mar 01ESP1Aubière28 Jan
24588Szabina SzűcsSzabina Szűcs ('02)4 Feb 02HUN1NCBudapest11 Feb
34553Sofie DokterSofie Dokter ('02)19 Dec 02NED1NCApeldoorn3 Feb
44540NRSveva GereviniSveva Gerevini ('96)31 May 96ITA2Aubière28 Jan
54537Yuliya LobanYuliya Loban ('00)7 Aug 00UKR1Tallinn4 Feb
64533Bianca SalmingBianca Salming ('98)22 Nov 98SWE2Tallinn4 Feb
74528Allie JonesAllie Jones ('00)29 Jun 00USA1Fayetteville AR26 Jan
84525Verena MayrVerena Mayr ('95)1 Feb 95AUT1NCLinz11 Feb
94522Valeriya MoskvitinaValeriya Moskvitina ('03)6 Apr 03RUS1Slavyansk-na-Kubani27 Jan
104494Vanessa GrimmVanessa Grimm ('97)22 Apr 97GER3Tallinn4 Feb
114477Marijke EsselinkMarijke Esselink ('99)22 Jun 99NED4Aubière28 Jan
124475Cheyenne WilliamsonCheyenne Williamson ('99)23 Aug 99USA1NCIndianapolis IN28 Jan
134467Paulina LigarskaPaulina Ligarska ('96)9 Apr 96POL5Tallinn4 Feb
144449Odile AhouanwanouOdile Ahouanwanou ('91)5 Jan 91BEN1NCMiramas17 Feb
144449Célia PerronCélia Perron ('97)18 Apr 97FRA5Aubière28 Jan
164436NR NU20RJana KoščakJana Koščak ('06)19 May 06CRO6Tallinn4 Feb
174419Abigail PawlettAbigail Pawlett ('03)14 Jan 03GBR7Tallinn4 Feb
184418Annie KunzAnnie Kunz ('93)16 Feb 93USA2NCIndianapolis IN28 Jan
194413Michelle AtherleyMichelle Atherley ('95)9 Dec 95USA6Aubière28 Jan
204408Ivona DadicIvona Dadic ('93)29 Dec 93AUT2NCLinz11 Feb
3000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
112:17.95Vitória OliveiraVitória Oliveira ('92)30 Aug 92POR1NCPombal17 Feb
212:17.98Valentina TraplettiValentina Trapletti ('85)12 Jul 85ITA1NCAncona17 Feb
312:24.92Kiriakí FiltisákouKiriakí Filtisákou ('00)14 Aug 00GRE1NCPireás17 Feb
412:27.82Kate VealeKate Veale ('94)5 Jan 94IRL1NCDublin18 Feb
512:32.79Eliška MartínkováEliška Martínková ('02)27 Jan 02CZE1NCPraha11 Feb
612:38.32Panayióta TsinopoúlouPanayióta Tsinopoúlou ('90)16 Oct 90GRE2NCPireás17 Feb
712:41.79Alexandrina MihaiAlexandrina Mihai ('03)27 May 03ITA2NCAncona17 Feb
812:42.13Pauline SteyPauline Stey ('01)9 Sep 01FRA1Vittel27 Jan
912:47.07Rita RécseiRita Récsei ('96)30 Jan 96HUN1NCNyíregyháza17 Feb
1012:50.32NU20R NU18RChloe Le RochChloe Le Roch ('07)14 Nov 07FRA1Rennes21 Jan
1112:52.03Giada TrainaGiada Traina ('04)17 Apr 04ITA2-22NC-jAncona3 Feb
1212:58.09Ana DelahaieAna Delahaie ('04)13 May 04FRA1Bordeaux27 Jan
1313:00.9hNU18RElla RautawaaraElla Rautawaara ('08)9 Dec 08FIN1-17Espoo4 Feb
1413:02.99Sara VitielloSara Vitiello ('96)6 Aug 96ITA3NCAncona17 Feb
1513:04.07NU20RLena AuvrayLena Auvray ('06)20 Jan 06FRA1Rennes10 Dec
1613:09.67Ana MonteiroAna Monteiro ('98)24 Oct 98POR2NCPombal17 Feb
1713:11.22NR NU20RMina StankovićMina Stanković ('06)23 Jan 06SRB1NCBeograd17 Feb
1813:11.32Camille MoutardCamille Moutard ('01)11 Jul 01FRA2Vittel27 Jan
1913:11.70Marine MerbitzMarine Merbitz ('06)22 Nov 06FRA3Vittel27 Jan
2013:12.40Magdalena ŻelaznaMagdalena Żelazna ('04)16 Apr 04POL1NCWrocław11 Feb