INDOOR LEADERS 2024

INDOOR LEADERS 2024





Click on the event to see world top 20.

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.41Christian Coleman USA
20020.21Erriyon Knighton USA
20020.21Terrence Jones Jr. BAH
30031.78Steven Gardiner BAH
40044.49 WRChristopher Morales Williams CAN
5001:01.07Khaleb McRae USA
6001:14.03Brandon Miller USA
8001:44.92Bryce Hoppel USA
10002:14.74Marco Arop CAN
15003:33.43Yared Nuguse USA
Mile3:47.83Yared Nuguse USA
20004:51.23Lamecha Girma ETH
30007:25.82Selemon Barega ETH
2M8:00.67Josh Kerr GBR
500012:51.84Grant Fisher USA
55H7.35Yakubu Ibrahim GHA
60H7.27 WRGrant Holloway USA
400H52.92Nate Bruno USA
HJ2.36Hamish Kerr NZL
PV6.05Armand Duplantis SWE
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
LJ8.34Wayne Pinnock JAM
TJ17.61Andy Díaz Hernández ITA
SP22.80Ryan Crouser USA
WT26.35Daniel Haugh USA
Hep6418Simon Ehammer SUI
3000W10:44.00Christopher Linke GER
5000W18:25.15Francesco Fortunato ITA
10000W39:49.64Ivan Banzeruk UKR
4x43:02.54MIX


Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
606.98Ewa Swoboda POL
606.98Julien Alfred LCA
20022.16Julien Alfred LCA
30035.75Gabby Thomas USA
40049.17 WRFemke Bol NED
5001:08.53Victoria Bossong USA
6001:24.32Nia Akins USA
8001:57.86Habitam Alemu ETH
10002:35.42Allie Wilson USA
15003:55.28Freweyni Hailu ETH
Mile4:16.41Elle St. Pierre USA
20005:43.33Marta García ESP
30008:17.11Gudaf Tsegay ETH
2M9:04.84Laura Muir GBR
500014:42.94Senayet Getachew ETH
55H7.75Aleesa Samuel USA
60H7.65 WRDevynne Charlton BAH
400H59.53Nora Suarez ESP
HJ2.04Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR
PV4.86Molly Caudery GBR
LJ7.18Tara Davis-Woodhall USA
TJ15.01Thea LaFond DMA
SP20.31Jessica Schilder NED
WT25.73Erin Reese USA
Pen4773Noor Vidts BEL
3000W12:17.95Vitória Oliveira POR
5000W20:50.56Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
10000W43:53.84Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
4x43:25.07NED

Men

10010.09Taymir Burnet NED
20020.30Taymir Burnet NED
30030.69Letsile Tebogo BOT
40045.16Bayapo Ndori BOT
6001:14.90Tumo Nkape BOT
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:26.97Jansen Bell RSA
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.00Stewart McSweyn AUS
30007:50.26Samuel Tanner NZL
2M9:31.83Dermot Maloney USA
500013:16.34Jack Rayner AUS
1000027:54.43Mayebei Naibei Kiplimo KEN
5K13:22Yann Schrub FRA
10K26:48Jacob Kiplimo UGA
HM58:45Daniel Mateiko KEN
Mar2:03:27Deresa Geleta ETH
2000S5:47.06Jose Gonzalez VEN
3000S8:32.19Edward Trippas AUS
110H13.38Eduardo Rodrigues BRA
400H48.91Doudai Ismail Abakar QAT
HJ2.28Joel Baden AUS
HJ2.28Yual Reath AUS
PV5.85Kurtis Marschall AUS
LJ8.06Chenoult Coetzee NAM
TJ16.88Andy Hechavarría CUB
SP20.07Nick Palmer NZL
DT67.57Traves Smikle JAM
HT80.11Aliaksandr Shymanovich BLR
JT90.20Max Dehning GER
Dec7359Edwin Too KEN
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:28.47Rhydian Cowley AUS
10000W38:25.42Evan Dunfee CAN
20000W1:30:31.76Seth Arthur GHA
5W21:03Gabriele Gamba ITA
10W39:25. Sahil IND
20W1:16:51Koki Ikeda JPN
4x138.43AUS
4x43:03.88AUS

Women

10011.10Torrie Lewis AUS
20023.05Natalia Kaczmarek POL
20023.05Torrie Lewis AUS
30035.52Natalia Kaczmarek POL
40051.48Quincy Malekani ZAM
6001:33.46Makenna Herbst USA
8001:58.81Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:40.87Oratile Nowe BOT
15004:04.45Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:33.55Rebekah Greene NZL
20006:21.47Karawan Halabi ISR
30009:25.54Tillie Hollyer NZL
500014:57.54Rose Davies AUS
1000032:15.5hTsige Gebreselama ETH
5K14:13Agnes Ngetich KEN
10K28:46 WRAgnes Ngetich KEN
HM1:04:29Joyciline Jepkosgei KEN
Mar2:16:07Tigist Ketema ETH
2000S6:43.60Staucie Lees USA
3000S9:42.71Cara Feain-Ryan AUS
100H13.01Danielle Shaw AUS
400H55.37Sarah Carli AUS
HJ2.03Nicola Olyslagers AUS
PV4.57Anicka Newell CAN
PV4.57Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE
LJ6.66Prestina Ochonogor NGR
TJ13.82Zinzi Xulu RSA
SP16.87Emma Berg AUS
DT63.76Denia Caballero CUB
HT73.28Bianca Ghelber ROU
JT63.90Yulenmis Aguilar CUB
Hep5990Maddie Wilson NZL
3000W13:39.97Robyn Stevens USA
5000W20:59.70Clemence Beretta FRA
10000W43:14.78Jemima Montag AUS
5W22:32Alessia Cristina Pop ROU
10W42:46Kumiko Okada JPN
20W1:26:07Ma Zhenxia CHN
20W1:26:07Yang Jiayu CHN
4x146.40KEN
4x43:34.35Sankt Peterburg RUS

Men

10010.20Israel Sunday NGR
20020.69Gout Gout AUS
30033.69Ambodai Ligons USA
40046.11Enerst Kumevu BOT
6001:17.81Ambodai Ligons USA
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:28.11Daniel López ESP
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.44Cameron Myers AUS
30008:17.73Torben Roberts AUS
500013:48.30Osward K. Mudenda ZAM
1000028:57.79Joseph Njoroge KEN
5K13:26Niels Laros NED
10K28:14John Nahhay Wele TAN
HM1:03:13Kazura Munakata JPN
Mar2:36:04Mohamed Aadel Obaid Alnuaimi UAE
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S9:05.87Lin Zhe-Wei TPE
110H10013.35Daniel Wright JAM
110H14.25Jabari Armstrong USA
400H51.78Shadane Smith JAM
HJ2.09Mitchell Hatfield AUS
PV5.35Bryce Barkdull USA
LJ7.80Andrew Stone CAY
TJ16.65Ethan Olivier NZL
SP619.55Shaiquan Dunn JAM
SP17.94Ali Peker TUR
DT1.7561.42Shaiqunn Selbourne Dunn JAM
DT58.80Mykhailo Brudin UKR
HT678.03Iosef Kesides CYP
HT70.76Dimo Andreev BUL
JT74.24Vlad Alexandru Turcu ROU
Decj6431Lucas Le Cong Fun SGP
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:47.83John Ronan AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W39:26Li Chenjie CHN
20W1:27:15Riku Kaneko JPN

Women

10011.10Torrie Lewis AUS
20023.05Torrie Lewis AUS
30037.64Viwe Jingqi RSA
40052.88Alivia Williams USA
6001:34.52Georgia Jeanneret USA
8001:58.81Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:50.36Emma Kruse RSA
15004:04.45Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:52.35Ellery Lincoln USA
30009:42.28Aspen Anderson AUS
500015:48.22Lucy Nduta KEN
1000033:54.79Nympha Kiteta KEN
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K32:58Fabienne Müller SUI
HM1:14:49Luo Changfen CHN
2000S6:56.76Milla Roberts AUS
3000S10:06.98Mia Toohey AUS
100H13.35Habiba Harris JAM
400H56.82Michelle Smith ISV
HJ1.84Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.26Jathiyah Muhammad USA
LJ6.66Prestina Ochonogor NGR
TJ13.06Tiana Boras AUS
SP15.07Xylavene Beale AUS
DT53.67Daniela Fernández ESP
HT67.87Valentina Savva CYP
JT52.68Sabrina Boss SUI
Hep5047Leila Croker AUS
3000W13:49.13Talia Green USA
5000W23:43.4hLara Lou Alberti ITA
10000W47:12.46Alexandra Griffin AUS
10W45:04Aldara Meilan ESP

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.61Nyckoles Harbor USA
606.61Marek Zakrzewski POL
606.61Jayden Finley USA
20020.80Marek Zakrzewski POL
30032.85Caine Stanley USA
40045.96Serafim Solodovnikov RUS
5001:01.27Quincy Wilson USA
6001:16.15Jakub Dudycha CZE
8001:47.12Jakub Dudycha CZE
10002:23.13Kaleb Nastari USA
15003:34.83 WU20Biniam Mehary ETH
Mile3:55.96Yohannes Asmare ETH
20005:22.88Kiyasettin Kara TUR
30007:33.04Biniam Mehary ETH
2M9:06.09Keegan Smith USA
500013:26.56Evans Kiplagat KEN
60H7.67Andre Korbmacher USA
60H1007.58Noah Hanson GBR
HJ2.21Stepan Vetkin RUS
HJ2.21Vyacheslav Perebinosov RUS
HJ2.21Riyon Rankin USA
PV5.55Hendrik Müller GER
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
TJ16.14Sterling Scott USA
SP620.61Georg Harpf GER
SP18.55Georg Harpf GER
Hepj5993Tomas Järvinen CZE
3000W11:16.57Aleksey Lemonov RUS
5000W20:32.06Quentin Chenuet FRA
10000W46:08.40Oleksii Polishchuk UKR

Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
607.18Shawnti Jackson USA
20022.36JaMeesia Ford USA
20022.36JaMeesia Ford USA
30035.83JaMeesia Ford USA
40051.33JaMeesia Ford USA
5001:11.99Sophia Gorriaran USA
6001:30.73Lauren Lewis USA
8002:01.68Sophia Gorriaran USA
10002:41.00Sadie Engelhardt USA
15003:58.43 WU20Birke Haylom ETH
Mile4:24.23Saron Berhe ETH
20006:23.75Weronika Dudzińska POL
30008:32.02 WU20Melknat Wedu ETH
2M9:07.12 WU20Melknat Wedu ETH
500014:42.94 WU2Senayet Getachew ETH
60H8.12Mia Wild CRO
HJ1.97Angelina Topić SRB
PV4.64Hana Moll USA
LJ6.57Angelina Topić SRB
TJ13.62Clemence Rougier FRA
SP16.15Gracelyn Leiseth USA
Pen4436Jana Koščak CRO
3000W12:39.58Chloe Le Roch FRA
5000W23:06.32Alesia Savaneuskaya BLR
10000W48:28.10Palina Astapuk BLR

Men

10010.40Israel Okon NGR
20020.69Gout Gout AUS
30035.11Jaelen Hunter USA
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
8001:50.46Cooper Wightman NZL
10002:33.89Michael Debattista MLT
15003:45.22Daniel Williams AUS
Mile4:07.82Daniel Williams AUS
30008:31.08Caleb Wagener NZL
500014:26.76Joseph Ntimama KEN
1000029:21.37Joseph Karanja KEN
5K14:34Kouki Matuo JPN
10K29:42Evans Kibunyi KEN
HM1:08:47Satoru Suda JPN
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S9:15.47Kelvin Sigei KEN
110H91.413.72Naeem Jack RSA
110H14.97Ethan Williams AUS
400H8453.23Demarco Bennett JAM
400H52.61Junior Gallimore JAM
HJ2.05Fiaku Goodluck Ezechukwuchiri NGR
PV4.95Luke Beattie USA
LJ7.10Parth Singh TPE
TJ14.95Lian Anagnostopoulos AUS
SP518.48Ommkar Nanda IND
SP16.05Jozef Cluff AUS
DT1.558.51Danylo Batarchuk UKR
DT51.41Jozef Cluff AUS
DT51.41Jozef Cluff AUS
HT573.22Apóstolos Tzamtzís GRE
HT70.76Dimo Andreev BUL
JT70076.66Maksim Ovchinnikov RUS
JT64.83Pietro Villa ITA
Decy6654.00Jaxon Stewart AUS
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:47.83John Ronan AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W39:35Shi Shengji CHN

Women

10011.30Theianna-Lee Terrelonge JAM
20023.27Natrece East JAM
30038.98Joelle Trepagnier USA
40053.65Charlotte McAuliffe AUS
6001:34.78Maya Woolforde USA
8002:06.51Boh Ritchie NZL
15004:09.6hSamrawit Mulugeta ETH
Mile4:52.35Ellery Lincoln USA
30009:48.24Hannah Tourneur AUS
500016:06.06Diana Chepkemoi KEN
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K35:19Olivia Forrest GBR
HM1:17:47顿珠卓玛 CHN
2000S6:56.76Milla Roberts AUS
3000S10:26.38Sienna Bush AUS
100H76.213.20Tiana Marshall JAM
100H13.51Osamuyi Faith NGR
400H1:00.79Kashia Hoo USA
HJ1.84Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.00Sydney Rothman RSA
LJ5.89Grace Krause AUS
TJ12.74Karla Boras AUS
SP317.11Allira Takau AUS
SP14.96Lauren Kirby USA
DT51.43Chelsy Wayne AUS
HT369.93Pinja Kärhä FIN
HT59.70Polina Dzerozhynska UKR
JT50052.20Pia Mesec SLO
JT49.06Gemma Buckle AUS
Hep4840Lin Pei-Hsuan TPE
3000W14:45.41Lyla Williams AUS
5000W23:52.3hLucrezia Rosi ITA
10000W48:51.90Zoe Woods AUS
10W46:28Alessia Cristina Pop ROU

2024 World Indoor Top 20 Junior (U20)


Compiled by Mirko Jalava, Tilastopaja Oy.
Choose another event, Men:


Choose another event, Women:
Choose Outdoor/indoor:
Outdoor
Indoor

Choose Age Group:
Senior
Junior (U20)
Youth (U18)
Men
60 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16.61NU20RMarek ZakrzewskiMarek Zakrzewski ('05)18 Dec 05POL1-19NC-jWrocław10 Feb
16.61Nyckoles HarborNyckoles Harbor ('05)5 Jul 05USA2s3Clemson SC9 Feb
16.61WU18BJayden FinleyJayden Finley ('07)07USA1-HSHouston TX4 Feb
46.63Brody BuffingtonBrody Buffington ('05)3 Aug 05USA2h1SECFayetteville AR23 Feb
56.64Davonte HowellDavonte Howell ('05)28 Oct 05USA3s3Clemson SC9 Feb
56.64WU18BDominick CorleyDominick Corley ('06)23 Jun 06USA1-HSSpokane WA20 Jan
56.64NU20RAdas DambrauskasAdas Dambrauskas ('05)1 Jun 05LTU1rBRiga18 Jan
86.68Eric SingletonEric Singleton ('05)28 Aug 05USA4ACCBrighton MA24 Feb
86.68NU20RPol ElviraPol Elvira ('05)16 Oct 05ESP2s2NCOurense17 Feb
86.68Jelani WatkinsJelani Watkins USA1-19MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
86.68Miles JonesMiles Jones ('05)8 Jun 05USA2Bloomington IN8 Dec
126.69James BaumanJames Bauman ('05)17 Aug 05USA2-HSSpokane WA2 Mar
126.69ARodrick PleasantRodrick Pleasant ('05)1 Feb 05USA4Albuquerque NM10 Feb
146.70Caleb JoshuaCaleb Joshua ('06)14 Jul 06NGR1h1GNACSpokane WA19 Feb
146.70Teddy WilsonTeddy Wilson ('06)29 Nov 06GBR1s1-19Eng ChSheffield10 Feb
146.70Kaito KurokiKaito Kuroki ('05)9 Aug 05JPN3h1NCOsaka4 Feb
146.70NU20RJaiden ReidJaiden Reid ('05)10 Apr 05CAY2Baton Rouge LA12 Jan
146.70Garrett KaalundGarrett Kaalund ('04)25 Jan 04USA1Lincoln NE8 Dec
196.71Malachi JamesMalachi James ('06)06USA1-HSStaten Island NY24 Feb
196.71NU20RRoko FarkašRoko Farkaš ('05)11 Feb 05CRO1-19BALKANCBeograd4 Feb
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
120.80NU20RMarek ZakrzewskiMarek Zakrzewski ('05)18 Dec 05POL1rBLuxembourg21 Jan
220.83Nyckoles HarborNyckoles Harbor ('05)5 Jul 05USA1rEClemson SC10 Feb
321.02Quincy WilsonQuincy Wilson ('08)8 Jan 08USA1-HSVirginia Beach VA3 Feb
421.04Caine StanleyCaine Stanley ('05)2 Jun 05USA1Gainesville FL3 Feb
521.05Grant BuckmillerGrant Buckmiller ('05)15 Apr 05USA1rBSpokane WA2 Feb
621.07Dean PattersonDean Patterson ('06)30 Jan 06GBR1s1-19Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
621.07AJayden DouglasJayden Douglas ('05)05USA1rBAlbuquerque NM2 Feb
821.08William TrulssonWilliam Trulsson ('06)19 Feb 06SWE3NCKarlstad18 Feb
921.09NR NU20RRoko FarkašRoko Farkaš ('05)11 Feb 05CRO4Ostrava30 Jan
1021.15Miles JonesMiles Jones ('05)8 Jun 05USA1rHClemson SC10 Feb
1021.15Jaden WileyJaden Wiley ('06)06USA1h1-HSFayetteville AR13 Jan
1221.18Caleb JoshuaCaleb Joshua ('06)14 Jul 06NGR1GNACSpokane WA20 Feb
1321.19Jelani WatkinsJelani Watkins USA2h1-HSFayetteville AR13 Jan
1421.20Jayden MimsJayden Mims ('07)07USA1-HSStaten Island NY3 Feb
1421.20Spikes NicholasSpikes Nicholas USA1-18Virginia Beach VA14 Jan
1621.21AEli EnglandEli England ('05)05USA2rBWACAlbuquerque NM20 Feb
1721.23Dejan OttouDejan Ottou ('05)2 Apr 05FRA1h1Rennes6 Jan
1821.24Marcus BrownMarcus Brown ('05)6 Jan 05USA1rELubbock TX20 Jan
1921.25Ajani DwyerAjani Dwyer ('07)07USA1-HSStaten Island NY5 Feb
1921.25Justin StewartJustin Stewart USA1-HSHouston TX4 Feb
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
145.96AU20RSerafim SolodovnikovSerafim Solodovnikov ('05)4 Dec 05RUS1-22NC-jSankt Peterburg10 Feb
246.27AU20RSamuel OgaziSamuel Ogazi ('06)14 May 06NGR1h4SECFayetteville AR23 Feb
346.30Jayden DavisJayden Davis ('05)10 Mar 05USA1rCFayetteville AR16 Feb
446.45Grant BuckmillerGrant Buckmiller ('05)15 Apr 05USA1Spokane WA27 Jan
546.82Premier WynnPremier Wynn ('05)31 Jul 05USA2MEACVirginia Beach VA20 Feb
646.87Jayden DouglasJayden Douglas ('05)05USA1rDLubbock TX9 Feb
746.98David GarcíaDavid García ('05)6 Jun 05ESP2NCOurense18 Feb
847.01AU20RJett GrundyJett Grundy ('05)26 Feb 05AUS1Spokane WA3 Feb
947.04NU20RWilliam TrulssonWilliam Trulsson ('06)19 Feb 06SWE1rAVäxjö3 Feb
1047.22Cooper RodgersCooper Rodgers USA1-HSBirmingham AL27 Jan
1147.32Hudson AllainHudson Allain ('05)25 Mar 05USA1-HSLouisville KY3 Feb
1247.36Li YiqingLi Yiqing ('05)21 Aug 05CHN1h3NGPChengdu27 Feb
1347.38Keayari ThompsonKeayari Thompson ('06)06USA2Boston MA26 Jan
1447.40Bryson MillerBryson Miller ('05)8 Jun 05USA1Columbia SC17 Feb
1547.41Ade LloydAde Lloyd USA1-HSState College PA25 Feb
1647.49Jayden MimsJayden Mims ('07)07USA2-HSState College PA25 Feb
1647.49Bastian Elnan AurstadBastian Elnan Aurstad ('05)18 Jan 05NOR1rBNCSteinkjer17 Feb
1847.57Roko FarkašRoko Farkaš ('05)11 Feb 05CRO1NCZagreb17 Feb
1947.63Mikuláš DreisigMikuláš Dreisig ('06)19 Feb 06CZE1-19NC-jOstrava25 Feb
2047.64Jaden MarchanJaden Marchan ('07)07USA1-HSNew York NY14 Feb
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:47.12NU20RJakub DudychaJakub Dudycha ('05)6 Sep 05CZE4Lyon9 Feb
21:47.16NU20RNiels LarosNiels Laros ('05)17 Apr 05NED6Toruń6 Feb
31:47.78NU20RNathan CumberbatchNathan Cumberbatch ('05)11 Jan 05TTO1rBFayetteville AR27 Jan
41:48.08Miguel Pantojas De JesusMiguel Pantojas De Jesus ('05)3 Jun 05USA1Fayetteville AR10 Feb
51:48.30Kaleb NastariKaleb Nastari ('05)3 Apr 05USA1rBState College PA16 Feb
61:49.31NU20RŽan OgrincŽan Ogrinc ('06)21 Jul 06SLO3NCNovo Mesto18 Feb
71:49.69NR NU20RNoam MamoNoam Mamo ('06)13 Mar 06ISR1-19Apeldoorn27 Jan
81:49.92Andrew CaseyAndrew Casey ('05)21 Feb 05USA3Ann Arbor MI27 Jan
91:49.93Vasco MosselmanVasco Mosselman ('06)26 Jun 06NED1Liévin21 Jan
101:49.96Theo ThevenetTheo Thevenet ('06)06FRA1Val-de-Reuil28 Jan
111:50.01Shamiso SikanetaShamiso Sikaneta ('05)05CAN2h3Patriot LeagueBoston MA24 Feb
121:50.07Maksim ShelikhMaksim Shelikh ('05)2 Feb 05RUS1-22NC-jSankt Peterburg10 Feb
131:50.45Louis BuschbeckLouis Buschbeck ('05)3 Aug 05GER1-19NC-jDortmund25 Feb
141:50.50Patrick HilbyPatrick Hilby USA1-HSNaperville IL15 Feb
151:50.74Yanis VanlanduytYanis Vanlanduyt ('06)8 Mar 06FRA2rCLyon9 Feb
161:50.93NU18RNolhan BurgueNolhan Burgue ('07)07FRA1Aubière11 Feb
171:50.96NU20R DUR-19Laust Kaastrup KjærLaust Kaastrup Kjær ('05)10 Jan 05DEN6v3NatBærum11 Feb
181:51.05Melvyn CavagnouxMelvyn Cavagnoux ('06)06FRAAubière11 Feb
191:51.06Davide De RosaDavide De Rosa ('05)27 Jan 05ITA7Ancona20 Jan
201:51.12Henry JonasHenry Jonas ('05)8 Jun 05GBR1s2Univ ChSheffield24 Feb
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:34.83WU20RBiniam MeharyBiniam Mehary ('06)20 Dec 06ETH2Toruń6 Feb
23:38.35Yohannes AsmareYohannes Asmare ('06)29 Mar 06ETH8Brighton MA4 Feb
33:39.09NR NU20RYobiel WeldrufaelYobiel Weldrufael ('05)24 Aug 05ERI3Beograd13 Feb
43:41.37Håkon Moe BergHåkon Moe Berg ('06)26 Jun 06NOR2v3NatBærum11 Feb
53:41.77Andreas Fjeld HalvorsenAndreas Fjeld Halvorsen ('05)14 Sep 05NOR5v3NatBærum11 Feb
63:42.72Melkeneh AzezeMelkeneh Azeze ('05)1 Jan 05ETH10Miramas2 Feb
73:44.38+Jojo JourdonJojo Jourdon ('06)26 Feb 06USA1-19Brighton MA3 Feb
83:44.53+Jaouad KhchinaJaouad Khchina ('06)3 Feb 06MAR3rEBoston MA10 Feb
93:45.17NU20RAarno LieblAarno Liebl ('05)21 May 05SUI1rBMetz3 Feb
103:45.21AU18RMagnus ØyenMagnus Øyen ('07)26 Apr 07NOR4Reykjavik4 Feb
113:46.13+Corey CampbellCorey Campbell ('06)26 Jul 06GBR2-19Brighton MA3 Feb
123:46.60Nicola BaiocchiNicola Baiocchi ('05)14 Jul 05ITA8Padova27 Jan
133:46.61+Drew GriffithDrew Griffith USA3-19Brighton MA3 Feb
143:47.01+Clay ShivelyClay Shively USA4-19Brighton MA3 Feb
153:47.95+Adam BurlisonAdam Burlison USA5-19Brighton MA3 Feb
163:48.67Alex PintadoAlex Pintado ('06)13 Oct 06ESP3rBSabadell27 Jan
173:48.76NU18RFilip ToulFilip Toul ('07)2 Aug 07CZE2Ostrava30 Jan
183:48.95+TJ HansenTJ Hansen ('06)3 Oct 06USA2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
193:49.56+Owen PowellOwen Powell USA6-19Brighton MA3 Feb
203:49.59Yu ShuiqingYu Shuiqing ('06)1 Oct 06CHN1h4NGPChengdu27 Feb
One Mile
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:55.96AU20RYohannes AsmareYohannes Asmare ('06)29 Mar 06ETH7Boston MA26 Jan
23:59.87Jojo JourdonJojo Jourdon ('06)26 Feb 06USA1-19Brighton MA3 Feb
34:01.11NU20RJaouad KhchinaJaouad Khchina ('06)3 Feb 06MAR3rFBoston MA10 Feb
44:02.19Drew GriffithDrew Griffith USA1-HSState College PA25 Feb
54:02.84NU20RSergio Del BarrioSergio Del Barrio ('05)4 Feb 05ESP6rCBrighton MA9 Feb
64:04.10Corey CampbellCorey Campbell ('06)26 Jul 06GBR3-19Brighton MA3 Feb
74:04.61Weber LongWeber Long ('06)9 Apr 06USA4Clemson SC26 Jan
84:04.87Leo YoungLeo Young ('05)28 Feb 05USA2Brighton MA27 Jan
94:04.97Carter CuttingCarter Cutting ('05)10 Jan 05USA4rFBoston MA26 Jan
104:05.07Adam BurlisonAdam Burlison USA5-19Brighton MA3 Feb
114:05.48Marcus ReillyMarcus Reilly ('05)13 Nov 05USA5rBNew York NY2 Mar
124:05.87TJ HansenTJ Hansen ('06)3 Oct 06USA2-19MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
134:06.46Owen PowellOwen Powell USA6-19Brighton MA3 Feb
144:07.65Lex YoungLex Young ('05)28 Feb 05USA4Brighton MA27 Jan
154:07.78Byron GreviousByron Grevious ('06)13 Jul 06USA3-19MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
164:08.06George KeenGeorge Keen ('05)24 Mar 05GBR4rBLynchburg VA10 Feb
174:08.52Patrick MulryanPatrick Mulryan ('05)15 Feb 05USA1rDBrighton MA9 Feb
184:08.58Samuel PatrickSamuel Patrick ('05)05CAN1rTBoston MA10 Feb
194:08.97Edward BirdEdward Bird ('05)11 Jan 05GBR1Louisville KY13 Jan
204:09.27Keegan SmithKeegan Smith ('07)07USA4-19MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17:33.04Biniam MeharyBiniam Mehary ('06)20 Dec 06ETH2Liévin10 Feb
27:40.81Mezgebu SimeMezgebu Sime ('05)7 Oct 05ETH5Liévin10 Feb
37:41.94Ermiyas GirmaErmiyas Girma ('05)20 Jan 05ETH2Madrid23 Feb
47:48.74Melkeneh AzezeMelkeneh Azeze ('05)1 Jan 05ETH5Val-de-Reuil28 Jan
57:55.36Leo YoungLeo Young ('05)28 Feb 05USA3Boston MA26 Jan
67:56.11Corey CampbellCorey Campbell ('06)26 Jul 06GBR2rBBrighton MA10 Feb
77:59.99Edward BirdEdward Bird ('05)11 Jan 05GBR1rBFayetteville AR27 Jan
88:00.07Weber LongWeber Long ('06)9 Apr 06USA3rCBrighton MA10 Feb
98:01.00NU20RSergio Del BarrioSergio Del Barrio ('05)4 Feb 05ESP7rBBrighton MA10 Feb
108:02.11NU20RBenne Christian AndersonBenne Christian Anderson ('04)24 Jun 04GER5rCBoston MA2 Dec
118:02.87Jaouad KhchinaJaouad Khchina ('06)3 Feb 06MAR3SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
128:04.15Ali̇ TunçAli̇ Tunç ('06)1 Jan 06TUR2Istanbul21 Jan
138:04.34NU20RAleix VivesAleix Vives ('04)27 Sep 04ESP1Sabadell23 Dec
148:04.65Ronaldo OlivoRonaldo Olivo ('04)8 Oct 04ESP5San Sebastián22 Dec
158:04.95Jonas StaffordJonas Stafford ('05)3 Feb 05IRL1Dublin6 Jan
168:04.96AEvans KiplagatEvans Kiplagat ('05)7 May 05KEN2MWCAlbuquerque NM24 Feb
178:07.53Lex YoungLex Young ('05)28 Feb 05USA10Boston MA26 Jan
188:08.27NU18RMagnus ØyenMagnus Øyen ('07)26 Apr 07NOR2NCSteinkjer18 Feb
198:08.92Archie NoakesArchie Noakes ('04)9 Dec 04AUS12rBBoston MA2 Dec
208:09.15Jack FenlonJack Fenlon ('05)8 Apr 05IRL4Dublin27 Jan
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113:26.56Evans KiplagatEvans Kiplagat ('05)7 May 05KEN2rBBoston MA10 Feb
213:49.71Leo YoungLeo Young ('05)28 Feb 05USA2rFBoston MA2 Dec
313:51.24AU20RJoseph O'BrienJoseph O'Brien ('04)4 Jul 04GBR3rFBoston MA2 Dec
414:00.43Connor BurnsConnor Burns ('04)31 Dec 04USA14rFBoston MA2 Dec
514:01.40Lex YoungLex Young ('05)28 Feb 05USA20rBBoston MA2 Dec
614:05.91WU18BWeber LongWeber Long ('06)9 Apr 06USA1rJBoston MA2 Dec
714:07.69Edward BirdEdward Bird ('05)11 Jan 05GBR10SECFayetteville AR23 Feb
814:18.14Harry ColbertHarry Colbert ('05)5 Mar 05IRL8rBBoston MA10 Feb
914:23.14James KnocktonJames Knockton ('05)13 Mar 05GBR5AmericanBirmingham AL23 Feb
1014:26.28Matt HillMatt Hill ('05)7 Feb 05NZL1New York NY2 Mar
1114:29.08Aidan JonesAidan Jones ('05)25 May 05USA4Northfield MN26 Jan
1214:29.09Cael MulhollandCael Mulholland ('04)28 Jul 04AUS12rJBoston MA2 Dec
1314:29.77NU20RWoody JeromeWoody Jerome ('04)15 May 04GBR14rIBoston MA2 Dec
1414:33.21Julian FranjiehJulian Franjieh ('04)7 Jul 04USA7rBBoston MA2 Dec
1514:37.90Joshua JohnstonJoshua Johnston ('05)20 Mar 05AUS7SouthlandBirmingham AL25 Feb
1614:41.22Gabriel RodriguezGabriel Rodriguez ('05)15 Feb 05USA9Boston MA26 Jan
1714:42.20Colton WalkerColton Walker ('05)20 Oct 05USA5State College PA26 Jan
1814:42.60Zachary AyersZachary Ayers ('04)28 May 04USA21Boston MA2 Dec
1814:42.60Ethan MeyerEthan Meyer ('05)05USA18rCBoston MA10 Feb
2014:43.53Conan HarperConan Harper ('05)22 Apr 05GBR20rHBoston MA2 Dec
60 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.67Andre KorbmacherAndre Korbmacher ('05)30 Apr 05USA7Brighton MA4 Feb
27.72Daniel GoriolaDaniel Goriola ('05)29 Mar 05GBR1Univ ChSheffield23 Feb
37.76NU20RMatteo TogniMatteo Togni ('06)14 Feb 06ITA2NCAncona17 Feb
47.77Daniel CastillaDaniel Castilla ('05)11 Apr 05ESP4NCOurense18 Feb
57.79Chen YuanjiangChen Yuanjiang ('06)27 Jan 06CHN2h3NGPChengdu27 Feb
67.86Triston MillerTriston Miller ('05)05USA1Topeka KS2 Dec
77.91Farkas FelberFarkas Felber ('05)24 Aug 05HUN3NCNyíregyháza18 Feb
87.92Gregory Foster Jr.Gregory Foster Jr. ('04)7 Nov 04USA1New York NY2 Dec
97.93Arveyon DavisArveyon Davis ('05)05USA8h1SECFayetteville AR23 Feb
97.93AJayden DouglasJayden Douglas ('05)05USA5h2Albuquerque NM3 Feb
117.95Péter AuerPéter Auer ('06)14 Jan 06HUN4Budapest3 Feb
117.95Kayenn MabinKayenn Mabin ('05)05USA1h2Ypsilanti MI20 Jan
137.96Jamari PageJamari Page ('05)05USA1-35Birmingham AL28 Jan
147.97AZachary CoxZachary Cox ('06)29 May 06JAM1h3Pocatello ID9 Feb
147.97Michail RoseMichail Rose ('05)05USA2Champaign IL27 Jan
167.98Joshua MooneyJoshua Mooney ('05)24 May 05USAHBig EastChicago IL24 Feb
167.98Jakub ZacharaJakub Zachara ('06)27 May 06POL1h1Wrocław28 Jan
188.01Xavier BrankerXavier Branker ('05)05USA4Blacksburg VA12 Jan
198.05NU18RMartin De GreefMartin De Greef ('06)19 Jun 06BEL1hGent23 Dec
208.06Keon RudeKeon Rude ('05)22 Jan 05CAN1h2Edmonton9 Feb
60 m hurdles, 99 cm
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.58Noah HansonNoah Hanson ('06)15 Jan 06GBR1r4-19London20 Jan
27.61NU20RRasmus VehmaaRasmus Vehmaa ('05)16 Jan 05FIN1II-19Jyväskylä3 Feb
37.62Bradley FranklinBradley Franklin ('06)06USA1-HSBirmingham AL3 Feb
47.64Kyousuke YamanakaKyousuke Yamanaka ('05)3 Oct 05JPN1-19Osaka3 Feb
47.64Abdoul Sy-SavaneAbdoul Sy-Savane USA1-18Birmingham AL16 Dec
67.65Matteo TogniMatteo Togni ('06)14 Feb 06ITA1-19NC-jAncona4 Feb
77.66Daniel GoriolaDaniel Goriola ('05)29 Mar 05GBR1-19Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
87.67NU20RNemo RaseNemo Rase ('05)24 Feb 05BEL1-19Liévin4 Feb
97.71Abdoul Sy SavaneAbdoul Sy Savane ('05)05USA1-HSFayetteville AR13 Jan
107.72Dai'vontay YoungDai'vontay Young USA1-HSGeneva OH2 Mar
107.72AU20RSerge TahaSerge Taha ('05)05CIV1Paris11 Feb
127.75Boubacar BadjiBoubacar Badji ('05)23 Feb 05FRA1s3-19NC-jNantes24 Feb
127.75Matheo BoulineauMatheo Boulineau ('05)9 Sep 05FRA2-19NC-jNantes24 Feb
127.75AU18RSyouma IwamotoSyouma Iwamoto ('07)6 Jul 07JPN1-17Osaka3 Feb
127.75Broderick DavisBroderick Davis USA1-HSHouston TX10 Dec
167.76NU20RRaiko KahrRaiko Kahr ('05)30 Aug 05EST1-19Tallinn2 Feb
177.77Péter AuerPéter Auer ('06)14 Jan 06HUN1-19NC-jNyíregyháza25 Feb
177.77AKaramoko SackoKaramoko Sacko USA1-HSAir Force Academy CO17 Feb
197.78Syota FuchigamiSyota Fuchigami ('05)1 Jan 05JPN2-19Osaka3 Feb
197.78NU20RTomas JärvinenTomas Järvinen ('05)21 Oct 05CZE1-19Praha3 Feb
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12.21Riyon RankinRiyon Rankin ('05)16 Mar 05USA1Clemson SC13 Jan
12.21Stepan VetkinStepan Vetkin ('06)16 Jan 06RUS2-22NC-jSankt Peterburg10 Feb
12.21Vyacheslav PerebinosovVyacheslav Perebinosov ('05)25 Aug 05RUS1Omsk23 Dec
42.20Gao JunjieGao Junjie ('06)23 Jun 06CHN3NGPChengdu28 Feb
42.20Aleksandr GerasimovAleksandr Gerasimov ('05)25 Jun 05RUS2Lubbock TX10 Feb
62.18Kyren WashingtonKyren Washington ('05)20 May 05USA1College Station TX13 Jan
72.16Andrew HughesAndrew Hughes ('05)05USA4=Fayetteville AR10 Feb
72.16Grant CampbellGrant Campbell ('05)15 Apr 05USA1College Station TX20 Jan
92.15Matteo SioliMatteo Sioli ('05)1 Oct 05ITA1-19NC-jAncona4 Feb
102.14Khalil AntoineKhalil Antoine USA1-HSBoston MA2 Mar
102.14Tyson RitzTyson Ritz ('05)10 Mar 05USA5Lubbock TX19 Jan
102.14Andréas MítaAndréas Míta ('05)4 May 05GRE4=Big 12Lubbock TX24 Feb
102.14Kam FranklinKam Franklin ('05)20 Aug 05USA1-HSBaton Rouge LA6 Jan
142.13Sandro Jeršin TomassiniSandro Jeršin Tomassini ('04)30 Jan 04SLO1-19Beograd23 Dec
142.13Raul MartinRaul Martin ('04)3 Nov 04ESP1Sabadell17 Dec
142.13Ethan GlydeEthan Glyde ('06)22 Jun 06GBR1Miramas10 Dec
172.12Yevgeniy TangayevYevgeniy Tangayev ('05)5 Dec 05RUS2-19NC-jTogliatti17 Feb
182.11Hayden SmithHayden Smith ('05)7 Apr 05USA1-HSState College PA25 Feb
182.11Elijah PasquierElijah Pasquier ('06)29 Jun 06FRA2-19NC-jNantes24 Feb
182.11Ridzerd PuntRidzerd Punt ('05)27 Apr 05NED1-19Apeldoorn10 Feb
182.11Yegor MaysiyenokYegor Maysiyenok ('07)10 Mar 07RUS1-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
182.11Tonin AubertTonin Aubert ('05)16 Feb 05FRA1Bordeaux9 Dec
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
15.55Hendrik MüllerHendrik Müller ('05)2 Mar 05GER1-19NC-jDortmund24 Feb
15.55ANRSeifeldin Heneida AbdesalamSeifeldin Heneida Abdesalam ('05)28 Mar 05QAT4AsCTehran18 Feb
35.45NR NU20RBrenden VanderpoolBrenden Vanderpool ('05)05BAH1Birmingham AL10 Feb
45.40Valentin ImsandValentin Imsand ('05)6 Jan 05SUI1-19NC-jMagglingen24 Feb
55.34Bryce BarkdullBryce Barkdull ('05)21 Jul 05USA1-HSPittsburg KS6 Jan
65.32Maddox HammMaddox Hamm ('05)21 May 05USA4Blacksburg VA2 Feb
75.31Hilton GreenHilton Green ('05)25 Feb 05USA2College Station TX3 Feb
85.30Gabin MatheGabin Mathe ('05)20 May 05FRA1-19NC-jNantes25 Feb
85.30Justin FournierJustin Fournier ('05)31 Mar 05SUI2NCSt. Gallen17 Feb
85.30Dyson WickerDyson Wicker ('06)26 May 06USA1-HSTopeka KS9 Dec
115.26Jan KrčekJan Krček ('05)1 Apr 05CZE1Ostrava23 Jan
115.26Paul MigasPaul Migas ('05)9 May 05USA1-HSChicago IL20 Jan
135.25Illia BobrovnykIllia Bobrovnyk ('05)2 Jul 05UKR7cBRouen24 Feb
145.23Ismaila SawanehIsmaila Sawaneh ('04)4 Mar 04FRA3Cercy-la-Tour16 Dec
155.22Axel RogöAxel Rogö ('07)10 Apr 07SWE3NCKarlstad17 Feb
165.21Ylio PhiltjensYlio Philtjens ('06)8 Apr 06BEL2Dortmund4 Feb
175.20Isaiah WhitakerIsaiah Whitaker ('07)4 Dec 07USA1-HSBloomington IL24 Feb
175.20Fabio MarcoFabio Marco ('06)12 Jun 06ESP1-19Zaragoza24 Feb
175.20Adria RipollesAdria Ripolles ('06)12 Feb 06ESP1-19Sabadell11 Feb
175.20Augustin Becquet-PerigonAugustin Becquet-Perigon ('05)10 Oct 05FRA1Metz8 Feb
175.20Zakhar BugayenkoZakhar Bugayenko ('06)7 Oct 06RUS4Moskva7 Feb
175.20NU20RRodrigo AlcobiaRodrigo Alcobia ('05)28 Jan 05POR1Pombal4 Feb
175.20Ladislav SedláčekLadislav Sedláček ('05)29 Dec 05CZE1-19Ostrava3 Feb
175.20ANRRicardo MontesRicardo Montes ('06)22 Sep 06VEN1Cochabamba27 Jan
175.20Marti SerraMarti Serra ('05)29 Apr 05ESP4Sabadell14 Jan
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18.34NR NU20RMattia FurlaniMattia Furlani ('05)7 Feb 05ITA1NCAncona17 Feb
27.81Kasperi VehmaaKasperi Vehmaa ('05)16 Jan 05FIN1v3NatBærum11 Feb
37.77Simon PlitzkoSimon Plitzko ('05)25 Feb 05GER1-19NC-jDortmund25 Feb
47.72Petr MeindlschmidPetr Meindlschmid ('06)15 Jan 06CZE1-19Ostrava3 Feb
57.71Andrew StoneAndrew Stone ('06)1 Jun 06CAY3Lubbock TX9 Feb
67.67Luka BoškovićLuka Bošković ('06)6 Jul 06SRB4Beograd24 Jan
77.63Steven FreundSteven Freund ('05)13 Feb 05GER1Chemnitz27 Jan
87.62Daniele Leonardo InzoliDaniele Leonardo Inzoli ('08)12 Aug 08ITA1-17NC-jAncona10 Feb
97.57Juriad HughesJuriad Hughes ('05)27 Sep 05USA1-18Minneapolis MN28 Jan
107.56Luke StradleyLuke Stradley USA1-HSBirmingham AL27 Jan
117.55NU18RKrzysztof GrochowskiKrzysztof Grochowski ('07)10 Jan 07POL1-17NC-jWrocław10 Feb
127.54Wei JunzhengWei Junzheng ('05)28 Feb 05CHN8NGPChengdu27 Feb
127.54Tomas JärvinenTomas Järvinen ('05)21 Oct 05CZEH-19NCPraha10 Feb
147.51Rodion SevastyanovRodion Sevastyanov ('05)6 Dec 05RUSH-19NC-jKirov12 Feb
147.51Viktor MorozovViktor Morozov ('04)13 Mar 04EST1-19Tallinn20 Dec
147.51Mathis VaitulukinaMathis Vaitulukina ('04)4 Aug 04FRA5Bompas17 Dec
177.50Vito KovačićVito Kovačić ('05)3 May 05CRO1-19BALKANCBeograd4 Feb
177.50Julian HoluschekJulian Holuschek ('05)8 Mar 05GER2Hamburg27 Jan
197.49Andrei SanduAndrei Sandu ('05)4 Sep 05ROU5NCBucureşti18 Feb
207.47Walker NorrisWalker Norris ('06)26 May 06USA1-HSWinston-Salem NC13 Feb
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
116.14Sterling ScottSterling Scott ('05)12 Jun 05USA3SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
216.03Xu HetongXu Hetong ('05)23 Jan 05CHN2NGPChengdu28 Feb
316.01Lachezar ValchevLachezar Valchev ('05)26 May 05BUL1-19NC-jSofia20 Jan
415.57Zhou RongjiaZhou Rongjia ('06)12 Feb 06CHN7NGPChengdu28 Feb
415.57Miller JonesMiller Jones ('05)1 May 05USA1Pittsburg KS10 Feb
415.57Marcus EklundMarcus Eklund ('05)16 Jul 05SWE1Sätra21 Jan
415.57Jordan SowellJordan Sowell USA1-HSNew York NY14 Jan
815.51Carlos DoradoCarlos Dorado ('06)11 Mar 06ESP4NCOurense17 Feb
815.51Aleksis GailītisAleksis Gailītis ('06)15 Feb 06LAT1-19NC-jValmiera10 Feb
1015.49Yeóryios GrépsiosYeóryios Grépsios ('05)15 Jun 05GRE2-19BALKANCBeograd4 Feb
1115.46Steven FreundSteven Freund ('05)13 Feb 05GER1-19NC-jDortmund24 Feb
1215.43Cai ZiqiCai Ziqi ('07)10 May 07CHN8NGPChengdu28 Feb
1215.43Eduard Florin UnguroaicaEduard Florin Unguroaica ('07)26 Mar 07ROU3Bucureşti27 Jan
1215.43Jaden LippettJaden Lippett ('05)21 Jul 05USA1-18Birmingham AL16 Dec
1215.43Kyle JohnsonKyle Johnson ('04)6 May 04USA1Storrs CT8 Dec
1615.42Divine AniamakaDivine Aniamaka ('05)05CAN1Milwaukee WI17 Feb
1715.35Xavier DrumgooleXavier Drumgoole ('06)22 Jan 06USA1-HSHaslet TX10 Dec
1815.34Zhang BowenZhang Bowen ('05)26 Mar 05CHN9NGPChengdu28 Feb
1915.28NU18REmre ÇolakEmre Çolak ('07)2 Nov 07TUR3NCIstanbul18 Feb
2015.26Precious Ugo IriviPrecious Ugo Irivi ('06)5 Nov 06NGR6Big 10Geneva OH24 Feb
2015.26Nicolo' CannavaleNicolo' Cannavale ('05)29 Apr 05ITA1-19NC-jAncona4 Feb
Shot, 6 kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
120.61Georg HarpfGeorg Harpf ('05)29 Sep 05GER1-19Rochlitz4 Feb
220.31Aleksandr BabenkoAleksandr Babenko ('05)12 Mar 05RUS1-19NC-jTogliatti17 Feb
320.00NU20RAlexandr MazurAlexandr Mazur ('05)19 Jun 05MDA1-19BALKANCBeograd4 Feb
419.92Ali PekerAli Peker ('05)21 Jul 05TUR1-19NC-jIstanbul13 Jan
519.74NU20RAatu KangasniemiAatu Kangasniemi ('06)25 Feb 06FIN1-19NC-jMustasaari24 Feb
619.69Yannick RolvinkYannick Rolvink ('05)7 May 05NED1-19Apeldoorn27 Jan
719.33Jarno Van DaalenJarno Van Daalen ('06)06NED1-19Apeldoorn10 Feb
819.27Dimítrios AntonátosDimítrios Antonátos ('06)10 Dec 06GRE3-19BALKANCBeograd4 Feb
918.79Andri MatrovAndri Matrov ('04)21 Jan 04EST1-19Tallinn20 Dec
1018.71Štěpán ReslŠtěpán Resl ('05)1 Aug 05CZE1-19Jablonec24 Jan
1118.69Hamza MuharemovićHamza Muharemović ('04)14 Apr 04BIH1-19Beograd24 Dec
1218.58Dmitri MaruseacDmitri Maruseac ('05)14 Jul 05MDA2-19NC-jChisinau27 Jan
1318.28Stefan Alexandru CiobanuStefan Alexandru Ciobanu ('07)31 Jan 07ROU1-19Bucureşti20 Jan
1418.16NU20RPark Min-JaePark Min-Jae ('05)14 Jan 05KOR1-19München27 Jan
1518.12Kelson De CarvalhoKelson De Carvalho ('06)1 Jun 06GER2-19NC-wHalle24 Feb
1618.11Stanislav ChyrvaStanislav Chyrva ('05)1 Jun 05UKR1-19Kyiv14 Dec
1718.10Jan FialaJan Fiala ('06)23 Oct 06CZE2-19NC-jOstrava25 Feb
1818.04Petr StehlíkPetr Stehlík ('05)25 May 05CZE3-19NC-jOstrava25 Feb
1917.97Karol KijewskiKarol Kijewski ('05)10 Oct 05POL1-19NC-jWrocław10 Feb
2017.83Marek HrubýMarek Hrubý ('05)13 Jan 05CZE4-19NC-jOstrava25 Feb
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
118.55Georg HarpfGeorg Harpf ('05)29 Sep 05GER6NCLeipzig16 Feb
218.22AKyle BigleyKyle Bigley ('04)04USA1Golden CO1 Dec
318.21Jacob CookinhamJacob Cookinham ('05)27 Jan 05USA1Manhattan KS16 Feb
417.92NU20RAlexandr MazurAlexandr Mazur ('05)19 Jun 05MDA1NCChisinau17 Feb
517.41Aleksandr BabenkoAleksandr Babenko ('05)12 Mar 05RUS6NCMoskva24 Feb
617.15Aatu KangasniemiAatu Kangasniemi ('06)25 Feb 06FIN5NCTampere18 Feb
717.05Benjamin ZenattiBenjamin Zenatti ('04)5 Jan 04FRA2Versailles16 Dec
816.94Liu RunfengLiu Runfeng ('05)30 Sep 05CHN11NGPChengdu27 Feb
916.91Zhang Zhenyu Zhang Zhenyu ('06)8 Mar 06CHN14NGPChengdu27 Feb
1016.88Yannick RolvinkYannick Rolvink ('05)7 May 05NED4NCApeldoorn18 Feb
1116.81Jiang YuluJiang Yulu ('05)15 Oct 05CHN15NGPChengdu27 Feb
1216.75Stanislav ChyrvaStanislav Chyrva ('05)1 Jun 05UKR5Kyiv20 Jan
1316.73Štěpán ReslŠtěpán Resl ('05)1 Aug 05CZE1Jablonec10 Feb
1416.60Carlos AlexanderCarlos Alexander ('04)14 Aug 04USA3Winston-Salem NC2 Dec
1516.45Dimítrios AntonátosDimítrios Antonátos ('06)10 Dec 06GRE3NCPireás17 Feb
1616.43Alex SohnAlex Sohn ('05)3 Jan 05USA3Champaign IL6 Jan
1716.42APeyton WilliamsPeyton Williams ('06)06USA4Ogden UT19 Jan
1816.20Jordae EdwardsJordae Edwards ('05)2 Mar 05USA2Lynchburg VA1 Dec
1916.15Tristan Aik SildTristan Aik Sild ('05)9 Dec 05EST2Tallinn28 Jan
2016.12Constantin Catalin GherasimConstantin Catalin Gherasim ('05)13 May 05ROU3NCBucureşti17 Feb
Weight throw
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
122.31WU20RÁggelos MantzouránisÁggelos Mantzouránis ('04)1 May 04GRE2Minneapolis MN8 Dec
222.24AU20RRyan JohnsonRyan Johnson ('05)26 Jan 05USA1MACYpsilanti MI23 Feb
321.07Matthew AubleMatthew Auble ('05)2 Jan 05USA3Clemson SC26 Jan
419.60Jake MceachernJake Mceachern ('05)28 Apr 05CAN3Ann Arbor MI16 Feb
519.45Brendon SeeBrendon See ('04)4 Nov 04USA2Norman OK9 Dec
Heptathlon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
15404Joshua MooneyJoshua Mooney ('05)24 May 05USA1Big EastChicago IL24 Feb
25343 OTAiden CarterAiden Carter ('05)9 May 05USA7Seattle WA24 Feb
35313Hubert TrościankaHubert Trościanka ('06)26 Jul 06POL3NCToruń18 Feb
45196Easton HammondEaston Hammond ('05)25 Jan 05USA3Sun BeltBirmingham AL20 Feb
55092Aidan TurnerAidan Turner ('05)05CAN1MPSFSpokane WA26 Feb
64986Triston MillerTriston Miller ('05)05USA3JUCOGainesville FL2 Mar
74849 OTEthan SmithEthan Smith ('05)20 Jul 05USA1Maryville MO17 Feb
84805Zhu ChenghaoZhu Chenghao ('05)12 Jul 05CHN11NGPChengdu28 Feb
Heptathlon, junior implements
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
15993NU20RTomas JärvinenTomas Järvinen ('05)21 Oct 05CZE1-19NCPraha11 Feb
25878Amadeus GräberAmadeus Gräber ('05)3 Feb 05GER1-19NCFrankfurt-Kalbach21 Jan
35751Artyom GlotArtyom Glot ('05)31 Mar 05RUS1-19NC-jKirov13 Feb
45668Friedrich SchulzeFriedrich Schulze ('05)9 Sep 05GER2-19NCFrankfurt-Kalbach21 Jan
55666NU20RRoko FarkašRoko Farkaš ('05)11 Feb 05CRO1-19NC-jZagreb25 Feb
65643Rodion SevastyanovRodion Sevastyanov ('05)6 Dec 05RUS2-19NC-jKirov13 Feb
75620Jonathan Hertwig-ØdegaardJonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard ('05)28 Jul 05NOR1-19NCBærum27 Jan
85576Alexandre MontagneAlexandre Montagne ('05)9 Jan 05FRA1-19Aubière28 Jan
95554NU20RHubert TrościankaHubert Trościanka ('06)26 Jul 06POL1-19NC-jWrocław11 Feb
105542Leo GöranssonLeo Göransson ('05)5 Aug 05SWE1-19NCSollentuna21 Jan
115520NU20RAndris SkadinšAndris Skadinš ('05)11 May 05LAT1-19Valmiera17 Dec
125488Alexandre Tchao-AgoAlexandre Tchao-Ago ('06)13 May 06FRA2-19NC-jMiramas2 Mar
135483Milan VíchMilan Vích ('06)31 Aug 06CZE2-19NCPraha11 Feb
145440Leon-Joel ClairLeon-Joel Clair ('06)7 Feb 06GER3-19NCFrankfurt-Kalbach21 Jan
155433Joel EnanderJoel Enander ('05)17 May 05SWE2-19NCSollentuna21 Jan
165373Elias KapellElias Kapell ('06)22 Jun 06SWE3-19NCSollentuna21 Jan
175352Mathieu ChatenoudMathieu Chatenoud ('05)8 Aug 05FRA3-19NC-jMiramas2 Mar
185347Anton NahorniakAnton Nahorniak ('05)22 May 05UKR1NCKyiv20 Jan
195338Erik Larripa TaxellErik Larripa Taxell ('05)14 Aug 05SWE4-19NCSollentuna21 Jan
205337Akilles TeglbjaergAkilles Teglbjaerg ('06)19 Jan 06SWE5-19NCSollentuna21 Jan
3000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
111:16.57Aleksey LemonovAleksey Lemonov ('06)25 Oct 06RUS1-19NC-jTogliatti16 Feb
211:24.24Andrey DenisovAndrey Denisov ('06)7 Jul 06RUS2-19NC-jTogliatti16 Feb
311:34.02Rukhvat GulmuradovRukhvat Gulmuradov ('05)8 Oct 05RUS3-19NC-jTogliatti16 Feb
411:54.99Bekhruz GulmuradovBekhruz Gulmuradov ('08)29 May 08RUS1-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
511:59.46Frederick WeigelFrederick Weigel ('05)8 May 05GER5Erfurt2 Feb
612:03.27Sergey ShmyrovSergey Shmyrov ('05)17 Jun 05RUS4-19NC-jTogliatti16 Feb
712:13.36Nick Joel RichardtNick Joel Richardt ('06)4 Dec 06GER1-19Erfurt3 Feb
812:14.50Vladyslav VdovinVladyslav Vdovin ('08)20 Dec 08RUS2-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
912:25.40Nikita ChechegovNikita Chechegov ('05)21 Jul 05RUS5-19NC-jTogliatti16 Feb
1012:32.53Georgiy YazovskiyGeorgiy Yazovskiy ('08)29 Oct 08RUS3-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
1112:34.45Ilya FeoktistovIlya Feoktistov ('05)1 Mar 05RUS6-19NC-jTogliatti16 Feb
1212:44.00Mark YaruchikMark Yaruchik ('08)25 Mar 08RUS4-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
1312:49.80Kiril ProkinKiril Prokin ('09)26 Oct 09RUS5-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
1412:55.34Matthew NewellMatthew Newell ('08)7 May 08IRL1-19NC-jAthlone20 Jan
1513:01.54Nikita DudinNikita Dudin ('07)19 Aug 07RUS6-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
1613:03.88Lukas RosenbaumLukas Rosenbaum ('07)25 Jul 07SVK1-17NCBratislava3 Feb
1713:04.32Kacper łUcKacper łUc ('05)10 Mar 05POL4Toruń28 Jan
1813:06.09Yauheni KaliadaYauheni Kaliada ('05)20 Apr 05BLR1Gomel28 Jan
1913:18.18Vitalii TarasiukVitalii Tarasiuk ('09)30 Nov 09UKR1-15NC-jLviv9 Feb
2013:18.70Kacper DrobikKacper Drobik ('06)5 Apr 06POL2Warszawa4 Feb
Women
60 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.18Shawnti JacksonShawnti Jackson ('05)2 May 05USA2h2Fayetteville AR27 Jan
27.22Mia Brahe-PedersenMia Brahe-Pedersen ('05)28 Nov 05USA1-HSVirginia Beach VA13 Jan
37.24=NU20RAdaejah HodgeAdaejah Hodge ('06)13 Mar 06IVB2-HSVirginia Beach VA13 Jan
47.26Avery LewisAvery Lewis ('05)21 Dec 05USA1-HSState College PA25 Feb
47.26Mckenzie TravisMckenzie Travis USA2-19MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
47.26Mabel AkandeMabel Akande ('06)5 Sep 06GBR1-19Eng ChSheffield10 Feb
77.27NU20R NU18RKelly Ann Maevane Doualla EdimoKelly Ann Maevane Doualla Edimo ('09)20 Nov 09ITA1-15Bergamo18 Feb
87.28Za'Nyi RobinsonZa'Nyi Robinson ('11)11USA1h5-14Virginia Beach VA2 Mar
87.28Brianna SelbyBrianna Selby ('06)06USA3-HSVirginia Beach VA13 Jan
87.28Asia ThomasAsia Thomas ('05)05USA1Champaign IL6 Jan
117.29Chelsea KadiriChelsea Kadiri ('05)27 Jul 05GER4NCLeipzig17 Feb
117.29Faith AkinbilejeFaith Akinbileje ('05)21 Sep 05GBR2-19Eng ChSheffield10 Feb
137.30Oluwayemisi AkandeOluwayemisi Akande ('06)5 Sep 06GBR2s3NCBirmingham17 Feb
147.31Aleksandra StoilovaAleksandra Stoilova ('05)20 Apr 05AUS2Clemson SC26 Jan
147.31Keelan WrightKeelan Wright ('08)08USA1-HSSpokane WA20 Jan
147.31Cynteria JamesCynteria James ('05)7 Sep 05USA1Clemson SC8 Dec
177.33NU20RChloé RabacChloé Rabac ('05)8 May 05SUI1h1NCSt. Gallen17 Feb
187.34Nia Wedderburn-GoodisonNia Wedderburn-Goodison ('05)9 Jan 05GBR5Nantes27 Jan
197.35Sherin KimuangaSherin Kimuanga ('06)20 Jun 06GER1-19NC-jDortmund24 Feb
197.35NU23R NU20RMia WildMia Wild ('06)11 Jul 06CRO1-19BALKANCBeograd4 Feb
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
122.36NU20RJaMeesia FordJaMeesia Ford ('05)26 Jan 05USA1Clemson SC10 Feb
222.77Shawnti JacksonShawnti Jackson ('05)2 May 05USA1rCFayetteville AR26 Jan
322.92Mia Brahe-PedersenMia Brahe-Pedersen ('05)28 Nov 05USA1-HSVirginia Beach VA13 Jan
423.31Zaya AkinsZaya Akins ('05)30 Aug 05USA1rEClemson SC10 Feb
523.37Rejoice Sule ArijatuRejoice Sule Arijatu ('05)10 Jul 05NGR1Lubbock TX10 Feb
623.47Adaejah HodgeAdaejah Hodge ('06)13 Mar 06IVB1Gainesville FL3 Feb
723.51AElla OnojuvwewoElla Onojuvwewo ('05)25 Mar 05NGR1rHAlbuquerque NM2 Feb
823.54NU20RTerezie TáborskáTerezie Táborská ('06)11 Feb 06CZE1-19NC-jOstrava25 Feb
823.54Aria PearceAria Pearce ('08)11 Oct 08USA1Topeka KS10 Feb
1023.55NU20RSole FrederickSole Frederick ('06)3 Jan 06TTO1-18Birmingham AL11 Feb
1123.57Cynteria JamesCynteria James ('05)7 Sep 05USA1rIClemson SC10 Feb
1123.57Michaela MoutonMichaela Mouton ('05)05USA1Houston TX9 Feb
1123.57Elise CooperElise Cooper ('07)7 Feb 07USA1-HSNew York NY16 Dec
1423.59La'nica LockerLa'nica Locker ('06)27 Feb 06ANT1JUCOGainesville FL2 Mar
1523.63Lurdes Gloria ManuelLurdes Gloria Manuel ('05)12 Jul 05CZE1Praha21 Jan
1523.63Indya MayberryIndya Mayberry ('05)20 Nov 05USA1h1-HSFayetteville AR13 Jan
1723.66Aleksandra StoilovaAleksandra Stoilova ('05)20 Apr 05AUS2rJClemson SC10 Feb
1723.66Sydney SuttonSydney Sutton ('06)11 Nov 06USA1-HSVirginia Beach VA3 Feb
1923.68Kissiwaa MensahKissiwaa Mensah ('05)24 Jul 05GBR1-19London3 Mar
1923.68NU18RJohanka ŠafářováJohanka Šafářová ('07)07CZE1-17NC-jOstrava25 Feb
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
151.33JaMeesia FordJaMeesia Ford ('05)26 Jan 05USA1Clemson SC9 Feb
252.10Shawnti JacksonShawnti Jackson ('05)2 May 05USA1Fayetteville AR12 Jan
352.23Michaela MoutonMichaela Mouton ('05)05USA1h6Big 12Lubbock TX23 Feb
352.23Zaya AkinsZaya Akins ('05)30 Aug 05USA1rDClemson SC9 Feb
552.47Ella OnojuvwewoElla Onojuvwewo ('05)25 Mar 05NGR2h9SECFayetteville AR23 Feb
652.55Johanna MartinJohanna Martin ('06)10 Apr 06GER1h1NCLeipzig17 Feb
752.64NU20RLurdes Gloria ManuelLurdes Gloria Manuel ('05)12 Jul 05CZE1-19NC-jOstrava25 Feb
852.76Lauren LewisLauren Lewis ('05)8 Jun 05USA4Big 12Lubbock TX24 Feb
952.93NU20RTerezie TáborskáTerezie Táborská ('06)11 Feb 06CZE3NCOstrava18 Feb
1053.05Bayleigh MinorBayleigh Minor ('05)05USA1-HSHouston TX13 Jan
1153.44AJosie DonelsonJosie Donelson ('06)16 Mar 06USA4h2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
1253.47Alivia WilliamsAlivia Williams ('06)29 Mar 06USA1Gainesville FL3 Feb
1353.51Skyler FranklinSkyler Franklin ('07)24 Jul 07USA2Gainesville FL3 Feb
1453.71Sydney HarrisSydney Harris ('05)20 Feb 05USA1rKClemson SC9 Feb
1553.74Faith FranklinFaith Franklin USA2-HSHouston TX13 Jan
1653.93Wiktoria GajoszWiktoria Gajosz ('06)6 Jul 06POL1-19NC-jWrocław11 Feb
1753.96NU18RMadelief Van LeurMadelief Van Leur ('07)19 Apr 07NED3h1NCApeldoorn17 Feb
1854.02Edanur TulumEdanur Tulum ('06)4 Jul 06TUR1NCIstanbul18 Feb
1954.05Ana PrietoAna Prieto ('05)17 Oct 05ESP3h4NCOurense17 Feb
2054.07Kara DacostaKara Dacosta ('07)18 Apr 07GBR1-19Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12:01.68Sophia GorriaranSophia Gorriaran ('05)20 Jun 05USA1Boston MA16 Feb
22:02.46NU20RDilek KoçakDilek Koçak ('05)15 Aug 05TUR1NCIstanbul18 Feb
32:03.56Jana BeckerJana Becker ('06)11 May 06GER1Erfurt2 Feb
42:04.21Ka'Myya HaywoodKa'Myya Haywood ('05)12 Apr 05USA3h2SECFayetteville AR23 Feb
52:04.22Jolanda KallabisJolanda Kallabis ('05)18 Feb 05GER3Erfurt2 Feb
62:04.27NU18RAdéla HolubováAdéla Holubová ('07)17 Sep 07CZE1NCOstrava18 Feb
72:05.44Ngalula Gloria KabanguNgalula Gloria Kabangu ('05)4 May 05ITA3Ancona20 Jan
82:06.45Iris DownesIris Downes ('05)3 Jul 05GBR1rEBoston MA9 Feb
92:06.55NU20R DUR-19Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)6 Jul 05DEN6v3NatBærum11 Feb
102:06.67Meta TumbaMeta Tumba ('06)3 Jun 06FRA1Aubière4 Feb
112:06.91NU20RElle CederElle Ceder ('06)26 Dec 06FIN3r5Helsinki28 Jan
122:06.95Kaylie PolitzaKaylie Politza ('04)22 Aug 04USA2Boston MA2 Dec
132:07.39Marta MitjansMarta Mitjans ('06)28 Dec 06ESP4rBSabadell27 Jan
132:07.39Claudia-Ionela CostiucClaudia-Ionela Costiuc ('05)26 Jan 05ROU2Nyíregyháza20 Jan
152:07.47Elena IrbettiElena Irbetti ('07)16 Jul 07ITA6Ancona20 Jan
162:07.84Allison DeLisiAllison DeLisi ('07)3 Apr 07USA1-HSState College PA25 Feb
172:08.10NRVictoria GuerrierVictoria Guerrier ('05)28 Oct 05HAI6Ivy LeagueCambridge MA25 Feb
172:08.10NU20R NU18RTara VučkovićTara Vučković ('08)25 Feb 08SRB2r2-19BALKANCBeograd4 Feb
192:08.17Gwen HamiltonGwen Hamilton ('08)1 Feb 08USA2-HSState College PA25 Feb
192:08.17Yekaterina ShmarinaYekaterina Shmarina ('05)18 Feb 05RUS4-22NC-jSankt Peterburg10 Feb
1000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12:41.00Sadie EngelhardtSadie Engelhardt ('06)21 Aug 06USA1Boston MA3 Feb
22:44.45Oliwia BełczewOliwia Bełczew ('06)9 Apr 06POL3Spala28 Jan
32:45.85Zuzanna WiernickaZuzanna Wiernicka ('06)21 Oct 06POL2-22Wrocław28 Jan
42:47.60NR NU20RIsabel Conde De FrankenbergIsabel Conde De Frankenberg ('05)23 Sep 05ARG1-HSNew York NY20 Jan
52:48.38Charlize-Trinity McKenzieCharlize-Trinity McKenzie ('07)13 Dec 07USA3rBBoston MA9 Feb
62:49.10Mandeep SanghaMandeep Sangha ('05)05CAN3h2Big 12Lubbock TX23 Feb
62:49.10Zariel MacchiaZariel Macchia ('06)14 May 06USA1-HSNew York NY23 Dec
82:49.39Ella CohenElla Cohen ('07)30 Jul 07USA1-HSStaten Island NY24 Feb
92:49.41Lena SuchowolakLena Suchowolak ('05)22 Feb 05POL3Spala21 Jan
102:49.44Tiziana RosamiliaTiziana Rosamilia ('08)4 Feb 08SUI1-17NC-jMagglingen25 Feb
112:49.52Allison DeLisiAllison DeLisi ('07)3 Apr 07USA1-HSVirginia Beach VA13 Jan
122:49.83Carmel FitzgibbonCarmel Fitzgibbon ('04)4 Mar 04USA2Boston MA2 Dec
132:49.95Katherine BohlkeKatherine Bohlke ('06)06USA2-HSStaten Island NY24 Feb
142:50.04Cassidy ScottCassidy Scott USA2-HSVirginia Beach VA13 Jan
152:50.07Kate PutmanKate Putman ('05)7 Feb 05USA3rBBlacksburg VA19 Jan
162:50.33Vanessa FeierabendVanessa Feierabend ('08)4 Aug 08SUI2-17NC-jMagglingen25 Feb
172:51.08Justine PreisanoJustine Preisano USA3-HSVirginia Beach VA13 Jan
182:51.32Charlotte BellCharlotte Bell ('05)9 Sep 05USA1-HSLynchburg VA9 Dec
192:51.35Lena MaciejewskaLena Maciejewska ('10)20 Apr 10POL1-15Toruń20 Jan
202:51.57Tara VučkovićTara Vučković ('08)25 Feb 08SRB1Beograd10 Dec
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:58.43WU20RBirke HaylomBirke Haylom ('06)6 Jan 06ETH2Brighton MA4 Feb
24:06.62+WU18BSaron BerheSaron Berhe ('07)1 Jan 07ETH4Ostrava30 Jan
34:12.36Jolanda KallabisJolanda Kallabis ('05)18 Feb 05GER6Dortmund20 Jan
44:12.95+NU20R DUR-19Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)6 Jul 05DEN7Ostrava30 Jan
54:15.01+Sadie EngelhardtSadie Engelhardt ('06)21 Aug 06USA1-19Brighton MA4 Feb
64:18.81+Allie ZealandAllie Zealand ('06)7 Sep 06USA2-19Brighton MA4 Feb
74:18.96NU18RWilma Anna Bekkemoen TorbiörnssonWilma Anna Bekkemoen Torbiörnsson ('07)31 May 07NOR2Hvam3 Feb
84:19.09Ava LloydAva Lloyd ('05)13 Aug 05GBR8NCBirmingham18 Feb
94:20.15+Paige MarchantPaige Marchant ('05)05CAN2rDBoston MA10 Feb
104:20.56+Samantha HumphriesSamantha Humphries USA3-19Brighton MA4 Feb
114:21.53+Lyla BelshawLyla Belshaw ('07)16 Dec 07GBR5-19Brighton MA4 Feb
124:22.10Zuzanna WiernickaZuzanna Wiernicka ('06)21 Oct 06POL1Wrocław4 Feb
134:22.43Adia BuddeAdia Budde ('05)29 Jul 05GER4Erfurt2 Feb
144:23.75Aimee WallaceAimee Wallace ('06)15 Jan 06IRL1Dublin10 Jan
154:24.17Natalija GrujicNatalija Grujic ('06)22 Mar 06SRB1-19NC-jBeograd27 Jan
164:24.32Saima MurićSaima Murić ('06)19 May 06SRB2-19NC-jBeograd27 Jan
174:25.08Edibe YağizEdibe Yağiz ('06)20 Jan 06TUR1-19NC-jIstanbul13 Jan
184:25.21+Charlotte BellCharlotte Bell ('05)9 Sep 05USA6-19Brighton MA4 Feb
194:25.39Lorenza De NoniLorenza De Noni ('06)19 Jan 06ITA9NCAncona17 Feb
204:25.65Tia Tanja ŽivkoTia Tanja Živko ('06)8 Oct 06SLO1Beograd24 Jan
One Mile
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14:24.23WU18BSaron BerheSaron Berhe ('07)1 Jan 07ETH3Ostrava30 Jan
24:27.06Dadi BubeDadi Bube ('05)16 Jan 05ETH4Astana27 Jan
34:29.31NR AU20R NU20RSofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)6 Jul 05DEN6=Ostrava30 Jan
44:34.45Sadie EngelhardtSadie Engelhardt ('06)21 Aug 06USA1-19Brighton MA4 Feb
54:36.66Sophia GorriaranSophia Gorriaran ('05)20 Jun 05USA2Boston MA2 Dec
64:36.72Karrie BalogaKarrie Baloga ('05)5 Oct 05USA5rBBoston MA27 Jan
74:37.76Allie ZealandAllie Zealand ('06)7 Sep 06USA2-19Brighton MA4 Feb
84:38.91Paige MarchantPaige Marchant ('05)05CAN2rDBoston MA9 Feb
94:39.11Samantha HumphriesSamantha Humphries USA3-19Brighton MA4 Feb
104:42.85AU18RLyla BelshawLyla Belshaw ('07)16 Dec 07GBR5-19Brighton MA4 Feb
114:43.09Sophia KennedySophia Kennedy ('05)11 Jan 05USA4rCBoston MA27 Jan
124:43.17Logan St. John KletterLogan St. John Kletter USA1-HSState College PA25 Feb
134:43.23Shaikira KingShaikira King ('08)14 Jul 08GBR1London7 Feb
144:44.19Dylan McElhinneyDylan McElhinney ('08)08USA2-19MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
154:44.39Charlotte BellCharlotte Bell ('05)9 Sep 05USA6-19Brighton MA4 Feb
164:45.10Tatum DavidTatum David ('05)25 May 05USA8rDBoston MA9 Feb
174:45.24Hanne ThomsenHanne Thomsen USA7-19Brighton MA4 Feb
184:45.49Katherine BohlkeKatherine Bohlke ('06)06USA3-19MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
194:45.96Emma ZawatskiEmma Zawatski ('06)28 Jul 06USA9rCBoston MA27 Jan
204:46.05Abby Faith CheesemanAbby Faith Cheeseman USA4-19MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18:32.02+WU20RMelknat WeduMelknat Wedu ('05)3 Jan 05ETH2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
28:32.35Medina EisaMedina Eisa ('05)3 Jan 05ETH4Brighton MA4 Feb
38:32.49Senayet GetachewSenayet Getachew ('05)1 Oct 05ETH5Brighton MA4 Feb
48:40.97Kassie WubristKassie Wubrist ('05)10 Mar 05ETH4Liévin10 Feb
58:50.26NR NU23R AU20R DUR-19Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)6 Jul 05DEN9Metz3 Feb
68:53.64Sembo AlmayewSembo Almayew ('05)24 Jan 05ETH8Liévin10 Feb
79:00.17Riley ChamberlainRiley Chamberlain ('04)21 Jul 04USA1rBBoston MA2 Dec
89:06.26Innes FitzgeraldInnes Fitzgerald ('06)6 Apr 06GBRCardiff17 Dec
99:08.10Zuzanna WiernickaZuzanna Wiernicka ('06)21 Oct 06POL5NCToruń18 Feb
109:12.43NU20RNatálie MillerováNatálie Millerová ('04)5 Jul 04CZE7rBBoston MA2 Dec
119:14.61NU18RWilma Anna Bekkemoen TorbiörnssonWilma Anna Bekkemoen Torbiörnsson ('07)31 May 07NOR3NCSteinkjer18 Feb
129:15.81Edibe YağizEdibe Yağiz ('06)20 Jan 06TUR2Istanbul21 Jan
139:16.10Karrie BalogaKarrie Baloga ('05)5 Oct 05USA4rCBoston MA27 Jan
149:16.84Elizabeth LeachmanElizabeth Leachman ('08)20 Jan 08USA1Lubbock TX20 Jan
159:21.14NU20RFleur TemplierFleur Templier ('05)27 Apr 05FRA15rBBoston MA2 Dec
169:23.90Paige MarchantPaige Marchant ('05)05CAN4rCBoston MA2 Dec
179:24.73Teresa JerotichTeresa Jerotich ('06)4 May 06KEN10Fayetteville AR27 Jan
189:26.13Ellie SheaEllie Shea ('05)6 Sep 05USA18Boston MA2 Dec
199:27.62Adia BuddeAdia Budde ('05)29 Jul 05GER1Hamburg14 Jan
209:28.58Saima MurićSaima Murić ('06)19 May 06SRB2Beograd13 Feb
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
114:42.94WU20RSenayet GetachewSenayet Getachew ('05)1 Oct 05ETH1Boston MA27 Jan
215:50.67Elia Ton-ThatElia Ton-That ('04)10 Dec 04USA1rDBoston MA2 Dec
315:57.57Sophia KennedySophia Kennedy ('05)11 Jan 05USA3rDBoston MA2 Dec
415:59.35Brooke WilsonBrooke Wilson ('05)2 Apr 05USA4rDBoston MA2 Dec
516:06.16Teresa JerotichTeresa Jerotich ('06)4 May 06KEN1rDBoston MA9 Feb
616:20.95Kaiya RobertsonKaiya Robertson ('04)5 Feb 04USA12rDBoston MA2 Dec
716:21.50Eva KlingbeilEva Klingbeil ('04)6 Apr 04USA13rDBoston MA2 Dec
816:24.66Riley StewartRiley Stewart ('04)3 May 04USA15rDBoston MA2 Dec
916:46.20Maddie SeabyMaddie Seaby ('05)05CAN2Boston MA9 Feb
1016:52.38Madison ClayMadison Clay ('04)1 Sep 04USA4rGBoston MA2 Dec
1116:53.62Anna DaltonAnna Dalton USA1-HSAnchorage AK17 Feb
1216:55.66Hattie ReynoldsHattie Reynolds ('05)23 Jan 05GBR8CAANew York NY22 Feb
1316:57.32Temi AriyoTemi Ariyo ('05)10 Aug 05USA9rBACCBrighton MA22 Feb
1416:57.74Alexandra GobranAlexandra Gobran ('05)6 Apr 05USA11AmericanBirmingham AL23 Feb
1517:02.31Ava ParekhAva Parekh ('04)27 May 04USA27rDBoston MA2 Dec
1617:07.57Wood SamanthaWood Samantha ('04)16 Aug 04USA25rFBoston MA2 Dec
1717:11.16NR AU20RLilian MateoLilian Mateo ('05)4 Feb 05BOL1Lubbock TX9 Feb
1817:11.32NU20RAleksandra SzulskaAleksandra Szulska ('05)9 Apr 05POL17rEBoston MA9 Feb
1917:24.77Leanna JohnstonLeanna Johnston ('05)7 Apr 05USA13Ivy LeagueCambridge MA25 Feb
60 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18.12Mia WildMia Wild ('06)11 Jul 06CRO1-19NC-jZagreb27 Jan
28.15Tonie-Ann ForbesTonie-Ann Forbes ('05)8 Jan 05JAM4Fayetteville AR9 Feb
38.18NU20RJessica DunctonJessica Duncton ('05)8 Dec 05GBR1-19Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
48.21Zuzanna ZającZuzanna Zając ('06)14 Nov 06POL1-19NC-jWrocław11 Feb
58.23Olivia PowellOlivia Powell ('06)06USA2h2Big 10Geneva OH23 Feb
58.23NU20RLana AndolšekLana Andolšek ('05)24 Apr 05SLO2NCNovo Mesto18 Feb
58.23AU20RMiki HayashiMiki Hayashi ('05)16 May 05JPN3NCOsaka3 Feb
88.24Wiktoria GadajskaWiktoria Gadajska ('06)8 Jan 06POL2-19NC-jWrocław11 Feb
88.24Nonah WaldronNonah Waldron ('06)11 Apr 06USA2Brighton MA9 Feb
108.25Melissa BenfatahMelissa Benfatah ('06)19 Dec 06FRA1-19NC-jNantes25 Feb
108.25Akala GarrettAkala Garrett ('05)10 May 05USA2h2Big 12Lubbock TX23 Feb
108.25AU20RWu BinbinWu Binbin ('06)29 Apr 06CHN7h1Astana27 Jan
138.26Olga BrusentsevaOlga Brusentseva ('06)2 Mar 06RUS3NCMoskva23 Feb
138.26NU18RThea BrownThea Brown ('07)19 Mar 07GBR1h2NCBirmingham17 Feb
138.26Aleesa SamuelAleesa Samuel ('07)07USA9MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
168.29Taylor CoxTaylor Cox ('06)10 Dec 06USA1-HSStaten Island NY24 Feb
178.30Aaliyah BerryAaliyah Berry ('05)6 Jul 05USA2h2ACCBrighton MA23 Feb
178.30Celeste PolzonettiCeleste Polzonetti ('05)26 Dec 05ITA6NCAncona17 Feb
178.30NU20RMelissa SerenoMelissa Sereno ('05)16 Mar 05POR1Pombal11 Feb
208.32Laura MontaubanLaura Montauban ('06)3 Aug 06FRA2-19NC-jNantes25 Feb
208.32Myla GreeneMyla Greene ('05)8 Feb 05USA2h2College Station TX20 Jan
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11.97NR NU20RAngelina TopićAngelina Topić ('05)26 Jul 05SRB1Banská Bystrica13 Feb
21.92NU20RAurora ViciniAurora Vicini ('05)23 Jul 05ITA1NCAncona18 Feb
31.89AJaiCieonna Gero-HoltJaiCieonna Gero-Holt ('06)2 Dec 06USA2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
41.87NU18RLilianna BátoriLilianna Bátori ('07)14 Mar 07HUN1cBHustopeče10 Feb
51.86NU20ROna BonetOna Bonet ('06)29 Mar 06ESP1-19Sabadell11 Feb
61.85Yelizaveta ValuyevaYelizaveta Valuyeva ('05)26 Jul 05BLR1Minsk24 Jan
61.85Iren SaraboyukovaIren Saraboyukova ('06)9 May 06BUL1-19NC-jSofia21 Jan
61.85NU20RCelia RifaterraCelia Rifaterra ('04)4 Oct 04ESP1-19Antequera2 Dec
91.84Jana KoščakJana Koščak ('06)19 May 06CRO1-19NC-jZagreb27 Jan
91.84Anna-Elisabeth EhlersAnna-Elisabeth Ehlers ('06)18 Aug 06GERP-19NCFrankfurt-Kalbach21 Jan
91.84Engla NilssonEngla Nilsson ('05)20 May 05SWE1Växjö20 Jan
121.83Yekaterina ChernayaYekaterina Chernaya ('06)19 Sep 06RUS2-19NC-jTogliatti18 Feb
121.83Margarita KorchaginaMargarita Korchagina ('06)11 Nov 06RUS1-19NC-jTogliatti18 Feb
121.83NU18RBednarek ZuzannaBednarek Zuzanna ('07)25 Jul 07ESP1-17Sabadell10 Feb
151.82Ela VelepecEla Velepec ('05)10 Sep 05SLO1Budapest11 Feb
151.82Merel MaesMerel Maes ('05)22 Jan 05BEL7Udine6 Feb
151.82AAU20RMaria Isabel ArboledaMaria Isabel Arboleda ('05)4 Apr 05COL2Cochabamba28 Jan
151.82Joana HerrmannJoana Herrmann ('05)1 Nov 05GER2-19Herzebrock-Clarholz7 Jan
151.82Maryna KovtunovaMaryna Kovtunova ('06)25 Dec 06UKR1-19Herzebrock-Clarholz7 Jan
201.81Jade Marquis LaineJade Marquis Laine ('06)3 Nov 06FRA1-19NC-jNantes25 Feb
201.81Valeria SmirnovaValeria Smirnova ('06)4 Oct 06EST1Tallinn28 Jan
201.81Thea BrownThea Brown ('07)19 Mar 07GBRP-19Eng ChSheffield6 Jan
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14.64AU20RHana MollHana Moll ('05)31 Jan 05USA1=Seattle WA27 Jan
24.50Alencia LentzAlencia Lentz ('05)5 Apr 05USA1Big 12Lubbock TX23 Feb
34.45AJathiyah MuhammadJathiyah Muhammad ('06)1 Jan 06USA1-HSAir Force Academy CO3 Feb
44.40Molly HaywoodMolly Haywood Mar 05USA2Lubbock TX20 Jan
54.37Amanda MollAmanda Moll ('05)31 Jan 05USA1Seattle WA10 Feb
64.34Veronica VaccaVeronica Vacca ('06)19 Oct 06USA1-HSState College PA25 Feb
74.31AHannah GraceHannah Grace ('07)07USA1-HSPV SummitReno NV13 Jan
84.26NU20RMarijn KieftMarijn Kieft ('06)29 Aug 06NED1-19Apeldoorn10 Feb
94.25Inna GalchinaInna Galchina ('05)12 May 05RUS1-22NC-jSankt Peterburg9 Feb
94.25NU20RMiia TillmannMiia Tillmann ('05)24 Oct 05EST1Tallinn28 Jan
114.22Sarah SchmittSarah Schmitt ('05)05USA2=SECFayetteville AR23 Feb
124.20=NU18RAnna HiesingerAnna Hiesinger ('07)26 Sep 07GER1-19NC-jDortmund24 Feb
124.20Anastasía BouboulídiAnastasía Bouboulídi ('08)20 May 08GRE3=Pireás4 Feb
144.18Katie UrbineKatie Urbine ('05)05USA1=State College PA27 Jan
154.17Brooke BowersBrooke Bowers ('06)2 Mar 06USA3Allendale MI9 Feb
164.16NU20RRahime YigitRahime Yigit ('06)9 Sep 06TUR1-19BALKANCBeograd4 Feb
164.16AKourtney RathkeKourtney Rathke ('06)18 Jan 06USA1-19Air Force Academy CO28 Jan
184.15Louise BoulentLouise Boulent ('05)23 Nov 05FRA1-19NC-jNantes24 Feb
184.15Sofia CondonSofia Condon ('06)06USA7Big 10Geneva OH23 Feb
184.15Naiara PerezNaiara Perez ('05)21 May 05ESP5NCOurense17 Feb
184.15Kajsa RothKajsa Roth ('06)7 Mar 06SWE5v3NatBærum11 Feb
184.15NR NU20RRugilė MiklyčiūtėRugilė Miklyčiūtė ('05)4 May 05LTU1NC-jKaunas8 Feb
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16.57NU20RAngelina TopićAngelina Topić ('05)26 Jul 05SRB1Beograd24 Jan
26.55Avery LewisAvery Lewis ('05)21 Dec 05USA1-HSBethlehem PA10 Feb
36.49Sophia BeckmonSophia Beckmon ('05)17 Aug 05USA1Nashville TN12 Jan
46.46ANU20RAaliyah FosterAaliyah Foster ('05)12 May 05JAM4Albuquerque NM2 Feb
56.44Zion SmithZion Smith USA1-HSBexley OH28 Jan
66.42Vanessa LokuliVanessa Lokuli ('06)24 Feb 06FRA1-19NC-jNantes25 Feb
76.41Elizabeth NdudiElizabeth Ndudi ('05)21 Mar 05IRL1Champaign IL26 Jan
86.40Ayla Hallberg HossainAyla Hallberg Hossain ('06)23 Dec 06SWE4NCKarlstad18 Feb
96.38NU18RBori RózsahegyiBori Rózsahegyi ('07)27 Jun 07HUN2NCNyíregyháza17 Feb
106.34Sophia FofanovaSophia Fofanova ('05)6 Apr 05RUS1-19NC-jTogliatti17 Feb
116.33NU20RTatiana PereiraTatiana Pereira ('06)18 May 06POR1rBNCPombal17 Feb
126.27Nelly SohnNelly Sohn ('06)8 Aug 06GER2München4 Feb
136.26Diana MyroshnichenkoDiana Myroshnichenko ('06)24 Jul 06UKR1-19NC-jKyiv17 Feb
146.25Julia AdamczykJulia Adamczyk ('05)28 Jul 05POL1-19NC-jWrocław9 Feb
156.24Morgan DavisMorgan Davis ('05)10 Aug 05USA6SECFayetteville AR23 Feb
166.23Madara BerzinaMadara Berzina ('05)30 Mar 05LAT1-19NC-jValmiera9 Feb
176.22Tristen HarrisTristen Harris ('07)07USA1-HSBaton Rouge LA3 Feb
186.19Pia MeßingPia Meßing ('05)7 Aug 05GER1-19NC-jDortmund25 Feb
186.19Josie KroneJosie Krone ('05)12 Mar 05GER1Hamburg3 Feb
206.18Nono TsuneishiNono Tsuneishi ('06)23 Feb 06JPN1-19Osaka4 Feb
206.18Teodora BoberićTeodora Boberić ('05)2 Sep 05SRB2Beograd30 Dec
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.62NU20RClemence RougierClemence Rougier ('05)27 Mar 05FRA2NCMiramas17 Feb
213.43Anastasiya KobylyanskikhAnastasiya Kobylyanskikh ('06)17 Aug 06RUS1-19NC-jTogliatti18 Feb
313.33NU20R NU18RBrenda Džiliana ApsīteBrenda Džiliana Apsīte ('08)23 Sep 08LAT1-17NC-jValmiera10 Feb
413.30Teodora BoberićTeodora Boberić ('05)2 Sep 05SRB1-19BALKANCBeograd4 Feb
513.24Alyona ChassAlyona Chass ('05)25 Aug 05UKR1-19NC-jKyiv18 Feb
613.21AAsia PhillipsAsia Phillips ('06)19 Mar 06CAN3Albuquerque NM3 Feb
713.16Alina PekhterevaAlina Pekhtereva ('06)16 May 06RUS2-19NC-jTogliatti18 Feb
813.08Josie KroneJosie Krone ('05)12 Mar 05GER1-19NC-jDortmund24 Feb
913.05Natalija DragojevićNatalija Dragojević ('05)2 Mar 05SRB2-19BALKANCBeograd4 Feb
1013.03Ana Estrella De LeonAna Estrella De Leon ('08)7 Apr 08ESP1-17NC-jSabadell24 Feb
1112.98Olga SzlachtaOlga Szlachta ('06)8 Aug 06POL1-19NC-jWrocław11 Feb
1212.92Aurėja BeniušytėAurėja Beniušytė ('06)5 Sep 06LTU2Vilnius27 Jan
1312.86Aleksandra SukhanovaAleksandra Sukhanova ('06)5 Jan 06RUS3-19NC-jTogliatti18 Feb
1312.86Erika Giorgia SaraceniErika Giorgia Saraceni ('06)21 May 06ITA1-19NC-jAncona4 Feb
1512.81Melína ZáraggaMelína Záragga ('07)19 Jan 07GRE3NCPireás17 Feb
1612.79Nsia Fanny NsiaNsia Fanny Nsia ('05)5 Nov 05FRA2-19NC-jNantes24 Feb
1612.79Carina BerazCarina Beraz ('06)12 Jan 06GER1-19München10 Feb
1812.76Lovisa UlvenstamLovisa Ulvenstam ('06)10 Dec 06SWE1-19NC-jÖrebro25 Feb
1812.76Nastasja KajfešNastasja Kajfeš ('05)15 May 05SRB3-19NC-jBeograd28 Jan
2012.74Tatiana PereiraTatiana Pereira ('06)18 May 06POR3NCPombal18 Feb
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
116.15Gracelyn LeisethGracelyn Leiseth ('05)25 May 05USA6Fayetteville AR27 Jan
216.07AU20RMarley RaikiwasaMarley Raikiwasa ('05)7 Aug 05AUS9SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
315.98Ding ZhuhuiDing Zhuhui ('06)11 Apr 06CHN7NGPChengdu28 Feb
415.97Martina MazurováMartina Mazurová ('05)18 Mar 05CZE2NCOstrava18 Feb
515.89Solomon YoungSolomon Young USA5-HSWinston-Salem NC9 Feb
615.84Elizabeth TapperElizabeth Tapper ('05)12 Apr 05USA1Ann Arbor MI16 Feb
715.76Chantal RimkeChantal Rimke ('05)9 May 05GER1-19NC-wHalle24 Feb
815.65Lolita LapitskayaLolita Lapitskaya ('06)1 Aug 06RUS2-22NC-jSankt Peterburg10 Feb
915.60Minttu LaurilaMinttu Laurila ('05)24 Jun 05FIN1-19NC-jMustasaari25 Feb
1015.54Hope QuiambaoHope Quiambao USA1-HSAllendale MI16 Dec
1115.48Carlie WeiserCarlie Weiser ('05)8 May 05USA2College Station TX2 Feb
1215.35Jolina LangeJolina Lange ('05)27 Mar 05GER10NCLeipzig16 Feb
1315.20Anita NalessoAnita Nalesso ('07)18 Mar 07ITA1Padova17 Feb
1415.16Haedyn BamboloHaedyn Bambolo ('05)24 Apr 05USA4Lubbock TX10 Feb
1515.15Lin JiaxinLin Jiaxin ('05)7 Feb 05CHN9NGPChengdu28 Feb
1615.12NU20RMia FeerMia Feer ('05)6 Feb 05SUI1-19NC-jMagglingen24 Feb
1715.11Emily ScherfEmily Scherf ('07)10 Jan 07GER2-19NC-wHalle24 Feb
1815.08Giada CabaiGiada Cabai ('05)28 Mar 05ITA2NCAncona18 Feb
1915.04Brittannia JohnsonBrittannia Johnson ('04)3 Jul 04JAM1West Lafayette IN9 Dec
2015.02Liu YuanLiu Yuan ('05)17 Jun 05CHN11NGPChengdu28 Feb
Weight throw
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
121.28=NU20RPatricia KamgaPatricia Kamga ('06)27 Jul 06SWE1-19Växjö/Ti3 Feb
220.80Katherine PowersKatherine Powers ('06)06USA5SECFayetteville AR23 Feb
320.41Jordan KoskondyJordan Koskondy ('05)10 Mar 05USA4Clemson SC9 Feb
419.60NU20RAngela McAuslan-KellyAngela McAuslan-Kelly ('05)15 Oct 05GBR1New York NY27 Jan
519.50AAdrianna ColemanAdrianna Coleman ('05)18 Jul 05USA3Albuquerque NM9 Feb
619.45NR NU20REmilia KolokotroniEmilia Kolokotroni ('05)30 Sep 05CYP1Ivy LeagueCambridge MA24 Feb
719.11Delaney SmithDelaney Smith ('04)3 Jun 04USA3Brookings SD1 Dec
818.45NU20RCalea JacksonCalea Jackson ('05)15 May 05BAH7Clemson SC9 Feb
918.33Malin GarbellMalin Garbell ('05)4 Oct 05SWE6NCKarlstad16 Feb
Pentathlon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14436NR NU20RJana KoščakJana Koščak ('06)19 May 06CRO6Tallinn4 Feb
24203Gerda Kerija DreimaneGerda Kerija Dreimane ('04)27 Jan 04LAT1Valmiera16 Dec
34104 OTJaiCieonna Gero-HoltJaiCieonna Gero-Holt ('06)2 Dec 06USA4Seattle WA23 Feb
44037Iana Ahetz-EtcheberIana Ahetz-Etcheber ('06)06FRA1-19NC-jMiramas2 Mar
53998Thea BrownThea Brown ('07)19 Mar 07GBR1h-19Eng ChSheffield6 Jan
63970Adéla TkáčováAdéla Tkáčová ('05)11 Mar 05CZE1-19NCPraha10 Feb
73943Elsa PuuElsa Puu ('05)23 Jul 05EST1-19Tallinn14 Jan
83932Leena PfisterLeena Pfister ('05)14 Aug 05SUI1-19NCMagglingen4 Feb
93930Leonie KroterLeonie Kroter ('06)12 Feb 06GER1-19NCFrankfurt-Kalbach21 Jan
103914Carmen NowickaCarmen Nowicka ('05)13 Apr 05GER2-19NCFrankfurt-Kalbach21 Jan
113911Albina ZaitsevaAlbina Zaitseva ('06)18 Sep 06UKR1NCKyiv20 Jan
123898Tereza LieblováTereza Lieblová ('06)9 Jul 06CZE2-19NCPraha10 Feb
133879Lucie LasíkováLucie Lasíková ('05)20 Mar 05CZE3-19NCPraha10 Feb
143875Emma Kathrina HeinEmma Kathrina Hein ('05)21 Feb 05EST19Tallinn4 Feb
153864 OTSvenia De ConinckSvenia De Coninck ('05)30 Mar 05BEL2Kent OH26 Jan
163863Sunniva IndahlSunniva Indahl ('06)23 Jul 06NOR1-19NCBærum28 Jan
173860Hilke ThamkeHilke Thamke ('05)18 Dec 05GER3-19NCFrankfurt-Kalbach21 Jan
183855Yana UgolnikovaYana Ugolnikova ('06)13 Mar 06RUS1-19NC-jKirov13 Feb
193845Ava JohnAva John ('07)2 Jan 07GBR2-19NCBærum28 Jan
203844Kennedy JacksonKennedy Jackson ('10)10USA6SECFayetteville AR23 Feb
3000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
112:39.58NU20R NU18RChloe Le RochChloe Le Roch ('07)14 Nov 07FRA1NC-jMiramas2 Mar
213:00.9hNU18RElla RautawaaraElla Rautawaara ('08)9 Dec 08FIN1-17Espoo4 Feb
313:04.07NU20RLena AuvrayLena Auvray ('06)20 Jan 06FRA1Rennes10 Dec
413:06.45Kylie GarreisKylie Garreis ('05)20 Jul 05GER1-19NC-jDortmund24 Feb
513:07.07NU20RAlexandra KovácsAlexandra Kovács ('06)27 Jan 06HUN1-19NC-jNyíregyháza24 Feb
613:11.22NR NU20RMina StankovićMina Stanković ('06)23 Jan 06SRB1NCBeograd17 Feb
713:11.70Marine MerbitzMarine Merbitz ('06)22 Nov 06FRA3Vittel27 Jan
813:15.14Heather DurrantHeather Durrant ('05)3 Feb 05USA1Winston-Salem NC13 Jan
913:16.43Ema KlimentováEma Klimentová ('05)6 Jan 05CZE1-19NCPraha11 Feb
1013:18.12Tabea KieferTabea Kiefer ('05)22 Apr 05GER2-19NC-jDortmund24 Feb
1113:19.92NU18RSerena Di FabioSerena Di Fabio ('07)23 Nov 07ITA1Ancona17 Jan
1213:37.01Michelle Canto'Michelle Canto' ('05)14 Jul 05ITA1-19NC-jAncona3 Feb
1313:45.05Anna-Maria GabrielAnna-Maria Gabriel ('05)25 Jun 05GER3-19NC-jDortmund24 Feb
1413:49.60Judit ErdősJudit Erdős ('05)7 Jul 05HUN4NCNyíregyháza17 Feb
1513:50.14Lucrezia NieriLucrezia Nieri ('06)17 Nov 06ITA1Padova14 Jan
1613:52.95Rachel BouquinRachel Bouquin ('04)04FRA1Nantes17 Dec
1713:53.81Kristina YegorovaKristina Yegorova ('07)9 Sep 07RUS1-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
1813:53.98Alena KozhevnikovaAlena Kozhevnikova ('08)17 Jul 08RUS2-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
1913:54.50Tatyana AfanasovaTatyana Afanasova ('08)23 Dec 08RUS3-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
2013:56.61Lisa GuillardLisa Guillard ('06)3 Mar 06FRA1Nantes20 Jan