INDOOR LEADERS 2024

INDOOR LEADERS 2024





Click on the event to see world top 20.

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.41Christian Coleman USA
20020.21Erriyon Knighton USA
20020.21Terrence Jones Jr. BAH
30031.78Steven Gardiner BAH
40044.49 WRChristopher Morales Williams CAN
5001:01.07Khaleb McRae USA
6001:14.03Brandon Miller USA
8001:44.92Bryce Hoppel USA
10002:14.74Marco Arop CAN
15003:33.43Yared Nuguse USA
Mile3:47.83Yared Nuguse USA
20004:51.23Lamecha Girma ETH
30007:25.82Selemon Barega ETH
2M8:00.67Josh Kerr GBR
500012:51.84Grant Fisher USA
55H7.35Yakubu Ibrahim GHA
60H7.27 WRGrant Holloway USA
400H52.92Nate Bruno USA
HJ2.36Hamish Kerr NZL
PV6.05Armand Duplantis SWE
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
LJ8.34Wayne Pinnock JAM
TJ17.61Andy Díaz Hernández ITA
SP22.80Ryan Crouser USA
WT26.35Daniel Haugh USA
Hep6418Simon Ehammer SUI
3000W10:44.00Christopher Linke GER
5000W18:25.15Francesco Fortunato ITA
10000W39:49.64Ivan Banzeruk UKR
4x43:02.54MIX


Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
606.98Julien Alfred LCA
606.98Ewa Swoboda POL
20022.16Julien Alfred LCA
30035.75Gabby Thomas USA
40049.17 WRFemke Bol NED
5001:08.53Victoria Bossong USA
6001:24.32Nia Akins USA
8001:57.86Habitam Alemu ETH
10002:35.42Allie Wilson USA
15003:55.28Freweyni Hailu ETH
Mile4:16.41Elle St. Pierre USA
20005:43.33Marta García ESP
30008:17.11Gudaf Tsegay ETH
2M9:04.84Laura Muir GBR
500014:42.94Senayet Getachew ETH
55H7.75Aleesa Samuel USA
60H7.65 WRDevynne Charlton BAH
400H59.53Nora Suarez ESP
HJ2.04Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR
PV4.86Molly Caudery GBR
LJ7.18Tara Davis-Woodhall USA
TJ15.01Thea LaFond DMA
SP20.31Jessica Schilder NED
WT25.73Erin Reese USA
Pen4773Noor Vidts BEL
3000W12:17.95Vitória Oliveira POR
5000W20:50.56Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
10000W43:53.84Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
4x43:25.07NED

Men

10010.09Taymir Burnet NED
20020.30Taymir Burnet NED
30030.69Letsile Tebogo BOT
40045.16Bayapo Ndori BOT
6001:14.90Tumo Nkape BOT
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:26.97Jansen Bell RSA
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.00Stewart McSweyn AUS
30007:50.26Samuel Tanner NZL
2M9:31.83Dermot Maloney USA
500013:16.34Jack Rayner AUS
1000027:54.43Mayebei Naibei Kiplimo KEN
5K13:22Yann Schrub FRA
10K26:48Jacob Kiplimo UGA
HM58:45Daniel Mateiko KEN
Mar2:03:27Deresa Geleta ETH
2000S5:47.06Jose Gonzalez VEN
3000S8:32.19Edward Trippas AUS
110H13.38Eduardo Rodrigues BRA
400H48.91Doudai Ismail Abakar QAT
HJ2.28Yual Reath AUS
HJ2.28Joel Baden AUS
PV5.85Kurtis Marschall AUS
LJ8.06Chenoult Coetzee NAM
TJ16.88Andy Hechavarría CUB
SP20.07Nick Palmer NZL
DT67.57Traves Smikle JAM
HT80.11Aliaksandr Shymanovich BLR
JT90.20Max Dehning GER
Dec7359Edwin Too KEN
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:28.47Rhydian Cowley AUS
10000W38:25.42Evan Dunfee CAN
20000W1:30:31.76Seth Arthur GHA
5W21:03Gabriele Gamba ITA
10W39:25. Sahil IND
20W1:16:51Koki Ikeda JPN
4x138.43AUS
4x43:03.88AUS

Women

10011.10Torrie Lewis AUS
20023.05Torrie Lewis AUS
20023.05Natalia Kaczmarek POL
30035.52Natalia Kaczmarek POL
40051.48Quincy Malekani ZAM
6001:33.46Makenna Herbst USA
8001:58.81Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:40.87Oratile Nowe BOT
15004:04.45Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:33.55Rebekah Greene NZL
20006:21.47Karawan Halabi ISR
30009:25.54Tillie Hollyer NZL
500014:57.54Rose Davies AUS
1000032:15.5hTsige Gebreselama ETH
5K14:13Agnes Ngetich KEN
10K28:46 WRAgnes Ngetich KEN
HM1:04:29Joyciline Jepkosgei KEN
Mar2:16:07Tigist Ketema ETH
2000S6:43.60Staucie Lees USA
3000S9:42.71Cara Feain-Ryan AUS
100H13.01Danielle Shaw AUS
400H55.37Sarah Carli AUS
HJ2.03Nicola Olyslagers AUS
PV4.57Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE
PV4.57Anicka Newell CAN
LJ6.66Prestina Ochonogor NGR
TJ13.82Zinzi Xulu RSA
SP16.87Emma Berg AUS
DT63.76Denia Caballero CUB
HT73.28Bianca Ghelber ROU
JT63.90Yulenmis Aguilar CUB
Hep5990Maddie Wilson NZL
3000W13:39.97Robyn Stevens USA
5000W20:59.70Clemence Beretta FRA
10000W43:14.78Jemima Montag AUS
5W22:32Alessia Cristina Pop ROU
10W42:46Kumiko Okada JPN
20W1:26:07Ma Zhenxia CHN
20W1:26:07Yang Jiayu CHN
4x146.40KEN
4x43:34.35Sankt Peterburg RUS

Men

10010.20Israel Sunday NGR
20020.69Gout Gout AUS
30033.69Ambodai Ligons USA
40046.11Enerst Kumevu BOT
6001:17.81Ambodai Ligons USA
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:28.11Daniel López ESP
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.44Cameron Myers AUS
30008:17.73Torben Roberts AUS
500013:48.30Osward K. Mudenda ZAM
1000028:57.79Joseph Njoroge KEN
5K13:26Niels Laros NED
10K28:14John Nahhay Wele TAN
HM1:03:13Kazura Munakata JPN
Mar2:36:04Mohamed Aadel Obaid Alnuaimi UAE
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S9:05.87Lin Zhe-Wei TPE
110H10013.35Daniel Wright JAM
110H14.25Jabari Armstrong USA
400H51.78Shadane Smith JAM
HJ2.09Mitchell Hatfield AUS
PV5.35Bryce Barkdull USA
LJ7.80Andrew Stone CAY
TJ16.65Ethan Olivier NZL
SP619.55Shaiquan Dunn JAM
SP17.94Ali Peker TUR
DT1.7561.42Shaiqunn Selbourne Dunn JAM
DT58.80Mykhailo Brudin UKR
HT678.03Iosef Kesides CYP
HT70.76Dimo Andreev BUL
JT74.24Vlad Alexandru Turcu ROU
Decj6431Lucas Le Cong Fun SGP
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:47.83John Ronan AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W39:26Li Chenjie CHN
20W1:27:15Riku Kaneko JPN

Women

10011.10Torrie Lewis AUS
20023.05Torrie Lewis AUS
30037.64Viwe Jingqi RSA
40052.88Alivia Williams USA
6001:34.52Georgia Jeanneret USA
8001:58.81Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:50.36Emma Kruse RSA
15004:04.45Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:52.35Ellery Lincoln USA
30009:42.28Aspen Anderson AUS
500015:48.22Lucy Nduta KEN
1000033:54.79Nympha Kiteta KEN
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K32:58Fabienne Müller SUI
HM1:14:49Luo Changfen CHN
2000S6:56.76Milla Roberts AUS
3000S10:06.98Mia Toohey AUS
100H13.35Habiba Harris JAM
400H56.82Michelle Smith ISV
HJ1.84Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.26Jathiyah Muhammad USA
LJ6.66Prestina Ochonogor NGR
TJ13.06Tiana Boras AUS
SP15.07Xylavene Beale AUS
DT53.67Daniela Fernández ESP
HT67.87Valentina Savva CYP
JT52.68Sabrina Boss SUI
Hep5047Leila Croker AUS
3000W13:49.13Talia Green USA
5000W23:43.4hLara Lou Alberti ITA
10000W47:12.46Alexandra Griffin AUS
10W45:04Aldara Meilan ESP

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.61Nyckoles Harbor USA
606.61Marek Zakrzewski POL
606.61Jayden Finley USA
20020.80Marek Zakrzewski POL
30032.85Caine Stanley USA
40045.96Serafim Solodovnikov RUS
5001:01.27Quincy Wilson USA
6001:16.15Jakub Dudycha CZE
8001:47.12Jakub Dudycha CZE
10002:23.13Kaleb Nastari USA
15003:34.83 WU20Biniam Mehary ETH
Mile3:55.96Yohannes Asmare ETH
20005:22.88Kiyasettin Kara TUR
30007:33.04Biniam Mehary ETH
2M9:06.09Keegan Smith USA
500013:26.56Evans Kiplagat KEN
60H7.67Andre Korbmacher USA
60H1007.58Noah Hanson GBR
HJ2.21Riyon Rankin USA
HJ2.21Stepan Vetkin RUS
HJ2.21Vyacheslav Perebinosov RUS
PV5.55Hendrik Müller GER
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
TJ16.14Sterling Scott USA
SP620.61Georg Harpf GER
SP18.55Georg Harpf GER
Hepj5993Tomas Järvinen CZE
3000W11:16.57Aleksey Lemonov RUS
5000W20:32.06Quentin Chenuet FRA
10000W46:08.40Oleksii Polishchuk UKR

Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
607.18Shawnti Jackson USA
20022.36JaMeesia Ford USA
20022.36JaMeesia Ford USA
30035.83JaMeesia Ford USA
40051.33JaMeesia Ford USA
5001:11.99Sophia Gorriaran USA
6001:30.73Lauren Lewis USA
8002:01.68Sophia Gorriaran USA
10002:41.00Sadie Engelhardt USA
15003:58.43 WU20Birke Haylom ETH
Mile4:24.23Saron Berhe ETH
20006:23.75Weronika Dudzińska POL
30008:32.02 WU20Melknat Wedu ETH
2M9:07.12 WU20Melknat Wedu ETH
500014:42.94 WU2Senayet Getachew ETH
60H8.12Mia Wild CRO
HJ1.97Angelina Topić SRB
PV4.64Hana Moll USA
LJ6.57Angelina Topić SRB
TJ13.62Clemence Rougier FRA
SP16.15Gracelyn Leiseth USA
Pen4436Jana Koščak CRO
3000W12:39.58Chloe Le Roch FRA
5000W23:06.32Alesia Savaneuskaya BLR
10000W48:28.10Palina Astapuk BLR

Men

10010.40Israel Okon NGR
20020.69Gout Gout AUS
30035.11Jaelen Hunter USA
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
8001:50.46Cooper Wightman NZL
10002:33.89Michael Debattista MLT
15003:45.22Daniel Williams AUS
Mile4:07.82Daniel Williams AUS
30008:31.08Caleb Wagener NZL
500014:26.76Joseph Ntimama KEN
1000029:21.37Joseph Karanja KEN
5K14:34Kouki Matuo JPN
10K29:42Evans Kibunyi KEN
HM1:08:47Satoru Suda JPN
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S9:15.47Kelvin Sigei KEN
110H91.413.72Naeem Jack RSA
110H14.97Ethan Williams AUS
400H8453.23Demarco Bennett JAM
400H52.61Junior Gallimore JAM
HJ2.05Fiaku Goodluck Ezechukwuchiri NGR
PV4.95Luke Beattie USA
LJ7.10Parth Singh TPE
TJ14.95Lian Anagnostopoulos AUS
SP518.48Ommkar Nanda IND
SP16.05Jozef Cluff AUS
DT1.558.51Danylo Batarchuk UKR
DT51.41Jozef Cluff AUS
DT51.41Jozef Cluff AUS
HT573.22Apóstolos Tzamtzís GRE
HT70.76Dimo Andreev BUL
JT70076.66Maksim Ovchinnikov RUS
JT64.83Pietro Villa ITA
Decy6654.00Jaxon Stewart AUS
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:47.83John Ronan AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W39:35Shi Shengji CHN

Women

10011.30Theianna-Lee Terrelonge JAM
20023.27Natrece East JAM
30038.98Joelle Trepagnier USA
40053.65Charlotte McAuliffe AUS
6001:34.78Maya Woolforde USA
8002:06.51Boh Ritchie NZL
15004:09.6hSamrawit Mulugeta ETH
Mile4:52.35Ellery Lincoln USA
30009:48.24Hannah Tourneur AUS
500016:06.06Diana Chepkemoi KEN
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K35:19Olivia Forrest GBR
HM1:17:47顿珠卓玛 CHN
2000S6:56.76Milla Roberts AUS
3000S10:26.38Sienna Bush AUS
100H76.213.20Tiana Marshall JAM
100H13.51Osamuyi Faith NGR
400H1:00.79Kashia Hoo USA
HJ1.84Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.00Sydney Rothman RSA
LJ5.89Grace Krause AUS
TJ12.74Karla Boras AUS
SP317.11Allira Takau AUS
SP14.96Lauren Kirby USA
DT51.43Chelsy Wayne AUS
HT369.93Pinja Kärhä FIN
HT59.70Polina Dzerozhynska UKR
JT50052.20Pia Mesec SLO
JT49.06Gemma Buckle AUS
Hep4840Lin Pei-Hsuan TPE
3000W14:45.41Lyla Williams AUS
5000W23:52.3hLucrezia Rosi ITA
10000W48:51.90Zoe Woods AUS
10W46:28Alessia Cristina Pop ROU

2024 World Indoor Top 20 Youth (U18)


Compiled by Mirko Jalava, Tilastopaja Oy.
Choose another event, Men:


Choose another event, Women:
Choose Outdoor/indoor:
Outdoor
Indoor

Choose Age Group:
Senior
Junior (U20)
Youth (U18)
Men
60 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16.61WU18BJayden FinleyJayden Finley ('07)07USA1-HSHouston TX4 Feb
26.73Joel MastersJoel Masters ('07)15 Sep 07GBR1-16Eng ChSheffield10 Feb
26.73NU18RHikari Osinachi AbrahamHikari Osinachi Abraham ('07)14 Feb 07JPN1-17Osaka3 Feb
26.73Jaden WileyJaden Wiley ('06)06USA1-18Birmingham AL16 Dec
56.74ANU20RChan Yat LokChan Yat Lok ('07)6 Jan 07HKG3h1AsCTehran18 Feb
66.75=NU18RSamuel ChuckwenekaSamuel Chuckweneka ('07)6 Jan 07ESP4s2NCOurense17 Feb
76.76Ajani DwyerAjani Dwyer ('07)07USA2-19MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
76.76Tate TaylorTate Taylor ('07)07USA2-HSHouston TX13 Jan
96.77Germain MataGermain Mata ('06)06USA2-18Birmingham AL16 Dec
106.79Jason LorigJason Lorig ('07)07USA3-HSSpokane WA2 Mar
116.80ANU20RChun Ting KwokChun Ting Kwok ('07)20 Mar 07HKG5h2AsCTehran18 Feb
126.82Adam JulišAdam Juliš ('07)07CZE1-17NC-jOstrava24 Feb
126.82Joel AjayiJoel Ajayi ('07)24 Oct 07GBR2s2-16Eng ChSheffield10 Feb
126.82Kyler BrownKyler Brown ('07)07USA1-HSPittsburg KS6 Jan
156.83Diego NappiDiego Nappi ('07)10 Aug 07ITA1rBAncona21 Jan
166.84ADe'Mar ColemanDe'Mar Coleman ('07)07USA1-18Flagstaff AZ18 Feb
166.84AQuinton BrownQuinton Brown ('07)3 Jun 07USA2-HSAlbuquerque NM10 Feb
166.84Ibuki YasudaIbuki Yasuda ('08)17 Jun 08JPN1h1-17Osaka3 Feb
166.84Alijah VaughnAlijah Vaughn ('09)09USA1-HSBirmingham AL3 Feb
166.84Louis SchusterLouis Schuster ('07)30 Jul 07GER1-17Chemnitz20 Jan
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
121.02Quincy WilsonQuincy Wilson ('08)8 Jan 08USA1-HSVirginia Beach VA3 Feb
221.20Jayden MimsJayden Mims ('07)07USA1-HSStaten Island NY3 Feb
321.25Ajani DwyerAjani Dwyer ('07)07USA1-HSStaten Island NY5 Feb
421.38NU18RAdam JulišAdam Juliš ('07)07CZE1-17NC-jOstrava25 Feb
521.48Tate TaylorTate Taylor ('07)07USA1-HSHouston TX13 Jan
621.50Louis SchusterLouis Schuster ('07)30 Jul 07GER1-17Leipzig10 Feb
721.51NU18RFabian BrylowskiFabian Brylowski ('07)9 Jan 07POL1-17NC-jWrocław11 Feb
821.52NU18RDiego NappiDiego Nappi ('07)10 Aug 07ITA1h1-17NC-jAncona11 Feb
921.55Jakob KemminerJakob Kemminer ('07)5 Jan 07GER1-19NC-jDortmund25 Feb
921.55Jaden MarchanJaden Marchan ('07)07USA1-HSNew York NY20 Feb
1121.58NU18RFilip VojáčekFilip Vojáček ('07)07CZE2Ostrava30 Jan
1221.63Michał KiernożyckiMichał Kiernożycki ('08)11 Sep 08POL2-17NC-jWrocław11 Feb
1321.67NU20RJaylen BennettJaylen Bennett ('07)6 May 07SKN1rCBoston MA26 Jan
1421.69Lenny ChanteurLenny Chanteur ('06)14 Mar 06FRA1rBFontainebleau17 Dec
1521.70Shakur TaylorShakur Taylor ('08)08USA1-HSStaten Island NY28 Jan
1621.71Abaas HunterAbaas Hunter ('08)2 Jan 08USA2rB-HSState College PA25 Feb
1721.73Aron TugwellAron Tugwell ('07)17 Apr 07GBR2h2-19Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
1821.74Ivano BevandaIvano Bevanda ('07)21 Feb 07SWE1rAVäxjö3 Feb
1821.74Kory BrownKory Brown ('08)26 Jun 08USA5-HSStaten Island NY3 Feb
2021.77Tarique SmithTarique Smith ('07)07USA1-18New York NY2 Mar
2021.77Maddox WhiteMaddox White ('07)07USA2-18Virginia Beach VA14 Jan
2021.77Dominick CorleyDominick Corley ('06)23 Jun 06USA1-HSSpokane WA16 Dec
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
147.49Jayden MimsJayden Mims ('07)07USA2-HSState College PA25 Feb
247.64Jaden MarchanJaden Marchan ('07)07USA1-HSNew York NY14 Feb
347.82NU18RMarek VáňaMarek Váňa ('07)07CZE1-17NC-jOstrava25 Feb
447.83NU20RJaylen BennettJaylen Bennett ('07)6 May 07SKN1rDBoston MA26 Jan
547.92NU18RMilann KlemenicMilann Klemenic ('07)6 Sep 07FRAAubière20 Jan
647.99Cole StrotherCole Strother ('07)07USA1-18Birmingham AL28 Jan
748.17Jordan UrrutiaJordan Urrutia ('06)06USA1-HSBirmingham AL9 Dec
848.18ADavid GummersallDavid Gummersall ('08)08USA1-HSPocatello ID17 Feb
948.19Williams RickeyWilliams Rickey ('06)06USA2-18Birmingham AL16 Dec
1048.23NU18RMichał KiernożyckiMichał Kiernożycki ('08)11 Sep 08POL2Toruń28 Jan
1148.37NU18RConor KellyConor Kelly ('07)17 Jul 07IRL3-19Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
1248.56Adam VelechovskýAdam Velechovský ('07)07CZE2-17NC-jOstrava25 Feb
1348.63Michal FatygaMichal Fatyga ('07)11 Sep 07GER1-19Hamburg3 Feb
1348.63Hugo Jacquet-DzongHugo Jacquet-Dzong ('06)06FRA1Lyon17 Dec
1548.65NU18REmīls LambaEmīls Lamba ('07)13 Aug 07LAT3NCValmiera17 Feb
1648.66Valerio TagliaferriValerio Tagliaferri ('08)20 Feb 08ITA1-17NC-jAncona11 Feb
1748.67Pablo RojoPablo Rojo ('07)9 Jan 07ESP1-17NC-jSabadell25 Feb
1848.69Jaylin SantiagoJaylin Santiago ('09)09USA2-HSNew York NY6 Jan
1948.80Christopher Miller-HarrisChristopher Miller-Harris ('07)07USA1h3-HSFayetteville AR13 Jan
2048.84Isaac FordIsaac Ford ('07)07USA1-HSSpokane WA2 Mar
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:50.93NU18RNolhan BurgueNolhan Burgue ('07)07FRA1Aubière11 Feb
21:52.17Aaron CeballosAaron Ceballos ('07)15 Dec 07ESP1-17NC-jSabadell25 Feb
31:52.70NU18RŽiga BrinjevecŽiga Brinjevec ('07)20 Mar 07SLO2-19NC-jNovo Mesto28 Jan
41:52.75Alejandro Rios GalindoAlejandro Rios Galindo ('07)2 Feb 07ESP2Madrid27 Jan
51:52.76Pawel BelousovPawel Belousov ('07)29 Sep 07RUS4Moskva8 Feb
61:53.00Tom WaterworthTom Waterworth ('07)21 Jul 07GBR1rBSheffield7 Jan
71:53.10Piet HoyerPiet Hoyer ('07)15 Sep 07GER3-19NC-jDortmund25 Feb
81:53.22Ethan WaltherEthan Walther ('08)08USA4New York NY2 Mar
91:53.44Mikołaj OlejnikMikołaj Olejnik ('07)9 Sep 07POL6Rzeszów4 Feb
101:53.47Sergio CalladoSergio Callado ('07)12 Dec 07ESP2-17NC-jSabadell25 Feb
111:53.49Yahya BoutayebYahya Boutayeb ('07)07FRA2Aubière11 Feb
121:53.54Javier PicosJavier Picos ('08)18 May 08ESP3-17NC-jSabadell25 Feb
131:53.58Enrique CarrionEnrique Carrion ('07)10 Feb 07ESP5Madrid27 Jan
131:53.58Pierre Marchandise FallonPierre Marchandise Fallon ('07)07BEL3Luxembourg21 Jan
151:53.60Christopher Miller-HarrisChristopher Miller-Harris ('07)07USA1-HSHouston TX4 Feb
161:53.75Matthew Patrick McKennaMatthew Patrick McKenna ('07)16 Jun 07GBR4h1-19Eng ChSheffield10 Feb
171:53.80Javier AlamañacJavier Alamañac ('07)5 Feb 07ESP1-17Zaragoza10 Feb
181:53.83NU18RAldin ĆatovićAldin Ćatović ('07)6 Mar 07SRB1NCBeograd17 Feb
191:53.84Colin AbramsColin Abrams ('07)24 Jun 07USA1-HSNew York NY29 Dec
201:53.90Assad Ben-BahouAssad Ben-Bahou ('08)08FRA3Aubière11 Feb
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:45.21AU18RMagnus ØyenMagnus Øyen ('07)26 Apr 07NOR4Reykjavik4 Feb
23:48.76NU18RFilip ToulFilip Toul ('07)2 Aug 07CZE2Ostrava30 Jan
33:50.82NU18RAldin ĆatovićAldin Ćatović ('07)6 Mar 07SRB9Beograd13 Feb
43:51.21Adam ČervinkaAdam Červinka ('07)07CZE5Ostrava30 Jan
53:51.59Kiyasettin KaraKiyasettin Kara ('06)8 Aug 06TUR1Bursa16 Dec
63:53.62Yoann DebrouckerYoann Debroucker ('07)07FRA9rBAubière4 Feb
73:53.85+Keegan SmithKeegan Smith ('07)07USA4MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
83:53.95Mazlum TuncerMazlum Tuncer ('06)10 Jan 06TUR4Bursa23 Dec
93:54.07Kuma Samuel BarriosKuma Samuel Barrios ('07)4 Oct 07ESP3Salamanca3 Feb
103:54.08Alvaro GonzalezAlvaro Gonzalez ('07)6 Apr 07ESP3Salamanca20 Jan
113:54.23Robin LefebvreRobin Lefebvre ('06)10 Dec 06CAN2Montréal16 Dec
123:54.54Yu JiangfuYu Jiangfu ('07)24 Nov 07CHN3h7NGPChengdu27 Feb
133:54.56NU18RŁukasz ZaczykŁukasz Zaczyk ('07)18 Mar 07POL2rBNCToruń17 Feb
One Mile
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14:09.27Keegan SmithKeegan Smith ('07)07USA4-19MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
24:11.74Noah StrohmanNoah Strohman ('07)30 Aug 07USA7rSBoston MA10 Feb
34:12.07Tamrat GavenasTamrat Gavenas ('07)25 Jul 07USA6-19MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
44:12.56Robin LefebvreRobin Lefebvre ('06)10 Dec 06CAN2rDBoston MA2 Dec
54:13.26Soheib DissaSoheib Dissa ('08)08USA7-19MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
64:14.39Ethan WaltherEthan Walther ('08)08USA1-HSNew York NY6 Jan
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18:08.27NU18RMagnus ØyenMagnus Øyen ('07)26 Apr 07NOR2NCSteinkjer18 Feb
28:12.76Aldin ĆatovićAldin Ćatović ('07)6 Mar 07SRB3Istanbul10 Feb
38:13.76NU18RAlex PintadoAlex Pintado ('06)13 Oct 06ESP5Sabadell23 Dec
48:14.94Tamrat GavenasTamrat Gavenas ('07)25 Jul 07USA4rEBoston MA26 Jan
58:23.58Kaleb MartinKaleb Martin ('08)27 Apr 08USA1Springfield OH17 Feb
68:23.97Bertold KalászBertold Kalász ('07)28 Mar 07HUN2Nyíregyháza20 Jan
78:25.82Albert AlsinaAlbert Alsina ('07)26 Feb 07ESP10Sabadell23 Dec
88:25.92NU18RAdam ČervinkaAdam Červinka ('07)07CZE7rCBoston MA3 Feb
98:27.22Yu JiangfuYu Jiangfu ('07)24 Nov 07CHN2NGPChengdu28 Feb
108:27.60Furkan KanliFurkan Kanli ('07)15 Sep 07TUR5rBIstanbul21 Jan
118:28.18Devin MoreauDevin Moreau ('08)7 Feb 08USA8rDBoston MA10 Feb
128:29.05NU18RAlessandro SantangeloAlessandro Santangelo ('08)28 Jan 08ITA7Ancona20 Jan
138:29.45Noah HarrisNoah Harris ('07)30 May 07IRL11NCDublin18 Feb
148:29.84Pere MasPere Mas ('08)7 Jun 08ESP1rBSabadell23 Dec
158:30.90Riccardo AndreattaRiccardo Andreatta ('07)8 May 07ITA1rBPadova20 Jan
168:31.13Daniel LópezDaniel López ('06)7 May 06ESP4Antequera30 Dec
178:34.09Alex SierpesAlex Sierpes ('08)29 Oct 08ESP6Ourense21 Jan
188:34.12Biel MoranchoBiel Morancho ('06)2 Feb 06ESP3rBSabadell23 Dec
198:35.68Guillermo SanchezGuillermo Sanchez ('06)2 Apr 06ESP2rBMadrid9 Dec
208:35.77Soheib DissaSoheib Dissa ('08)08USA1-HSNew Haven CT13 Jan
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
114:05.91WU18BWeber LongWeber Long ('06)9 Apr 06USA1rJBoston MA2 Dec
60 m hurdles, 91.4cm
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.61Mahmood BrulbaultMahmood Brulbault ('07)07FRA1-17Mondeville10 Dec
27.65NU18RTristan KonsoTristan Konso ('07)4 Dec 07EST1-17Tallinn28 Jan
37.67NU18RMichal RadaMichal Rada ('07)25 May 07CZEH-17NCPraha11 Feb
47.69NU18RKyan Daniel du EscalonaKyan Daniel du Escalona ('07)25 Oct 07ITA1s1-17NC-jAncona11 Feb
47.69Adam JulišAdam Juliš ('07)07CZEH-17NCPraha11 Feb
67.75Travis ColletTravis Collet ('08)08FRA2-17Nantes27 Jan
77.78Remi MourieRemi Mourie ('08)08FRA1s2-17NC-jNantes24 Feb
77.78Mario StefanovMario Stefanov ('07)24 Apr 07ESP1-17NC-jSabadell24 Feb
97.79Lucas DomergueLucas Domergue ('08)08FRA2-17NC-jNantes24 Feb
107.80Nikolay StruyinNikolay Struyin ('08)24 Feb 08RUS1-17NC-jUlyanovsk29 Jan
117.83Mael-Bephassou LannurienMael-Bephassou Lannurien ('08)08FRA2s2-17NC-jNantes24 Feb
117.83Aritz GoñiAritz Goñi ('07)9 Feb 07ESP1s1-17NC-jSabadell24 Feb
137.86Adam ŠulcAdam Šulc ('07)07CZE1-17NC-jOstrava24 Feb
147.87Oskar ObłękowskiOskar Obłękowski ('08)9 May 08POL1-17NC-jWrocław11 Feb
157.88Damian HaehneDamian Haehne ('07)17 Jun 07POL2-17NC-jWrocław11 Feb
157.88Jim PutterJim Putter ('07)07NED1-17Apeldoorn10 Feb
157.88Daniil KhiryanovDaniil Khiryanov ('07)22 May 07RUS2-17NC-jUlyanovsk29 Jan
157.88Kaspar PalmsaarKaspar Palmsaar ('07)7 Aug 07EST1-17Valmiera5 Jan
197.89Nils BreuerNils Breuer ('07)11 Jul 07SUI1-17NC-jMagglingen25 Feb
197.89Jiří VacekJiří Vacek ('08)08CZE2-17NC-jOstrava24 Feb
197.89Zalán ZemenZalán Zemen ('07)5 Nov 07HUNH-17NC-jBudapest11 Feb
60 m hurdles, 106.7 cm
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18.05NU18RMartin De GreefMartin De Greef ('06)19 Jun 06BEL1hGent23 Dec
28.28Zalán ZemenZalán Zemen ('07)5 Nov 07HUN7Budapest3 Feb
38.33Rafael FranziniRafael Franzini ('08)08BEL1h1Mons17 Dec
48.35Cameron DeweyCameron Dewey ('07)07USA2Spokane WA27 Jan
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12.13Ethan GlydeEthan Glyde ('06)22 Jun 06GBR1Miramas10 Dec
22.11Yegor MaysiyenokYegor Maysiyenok ('07)10 Mar 07RUS1-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
32.07Svante SvenssonSvante Svensson ('07)3 Oct 07SWE1-17Göteborg/FH13 Jan
42.06Vuk ŠolajaVuk Šolaja ('07)4 Aug 07SRB1NC-jBeograd20 Jan
42.06Samuel GauvritSamuel Gauvrit ('07)07FRA2Bordeaux9 Dec
62.04Theo HellwigTheo Hellwig ('07)24 Jul 07GER1-19NC-jDortmund25 Feb
62.04Damarion PottsDamarion Potts ('09)5 Sep 09USA1Staten Island NY19 Feb
62.04Regan CorrinRegan Corrin ('07)16 Feb 07GBR3-19Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
62.04Oliver SysloOliver Syslo ('07)07CZE8cBHustopeče10 Feb
62.04Michał Boczkowski-LesiakMichał Boczkowski-Lesiak ('07)31 Jul 07POL1Wrocław4 Feb
62.04Johannes BöcherJohannes Böcher ('07)3 Mar 07GER1-17München3 Feb
62.04Quinton BrownQuinton Brown ('07)3 Jun 07USA4Nashville TN19 Jan
132.03Otis PooleOtis Poole ('07)16 Sep 07GBR1-16Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
132.03Michal RadaMichal Rada ('07)25 May 07CZEH-17NCPraha10 Feb
132.03Daniyil GrechikhaDaniyil Grechikha ('07)25 Mar 07RUS2-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
132.03Daniyil KovtunDaniyil Kovtun ('06)15 Feb 06RUS1-17Kazan2 Nov
172.02Nicolo' NegriNicolo' Negri ('07)18 Sep 07ITA1-17NC-jAncona11 Feb
172.02Maxwell DadzieMaxwell Dadzie ('07)07FRA1Nantes10 Feb
192.01Justin DeVaughnJustin DeVaughn ('07)1 Feb 07USA1-18Virginia Beach VA1 Mar
192.01Muhmmed Enes KiliçMuhmmed Enes Kiliç ('07)28 Jan 07TURH-17NC-jBursa17 Feb
192.01Leandro AndriaLeandro Andria ('07)21 Jun 07ESP1-17Antequera11 Feb
192.01Daniels ĢiedrisDaniels Ģiedris ('08)4 Apr 08LAT1-17NC-jValmiera10 Feb
192.01Nevio VölkelNevio Völkel ('07)19 Feb 07GER1-17Hannover28 Jan
192.01Vladyslav BalakinVladyslav Balakin ('07)6 Feb 07UKR1-17NCKyiv27 Jan
192.01Elvin RahmElvin Rahm ('08)16 Jun 08SWE1-17Uppsala27 Jan
192.01NU18RBrajan AviaBrajan Avia ('07)2 Jun 07MKD3=Beograd17 Jan
192.01Joachim JohnsonJoachim Johnson ('07)07USA1-HSNew York NY14 Jan
192.01Ja'Mari MansonJa'Mari Manson ('07)07USA1-HSNew Haven CT13 Jan
192.01Alexandre Tchao-AgoAlexandre Tchao-Ago ('06)13 May 06FRAH-19Aubière9 Dec
192.01Alejandro MuñozAlejandro Muñoz ('08)8 Mar 08ESP1Sabadell3 Dec
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
15.30Dyson WickerDyson Wicker ('06)26 May 06USA1-HSTopeka KS9 Dec
25.22Axel RogöAxel Rogö ('07)10 Apr 07SWE3NCKarlstad17 Feb
35.20Isaiah WhitakerIsaiah Whitaker ('07)4 Dec 07USA1-HSBloomington IL24 Feb
45.18Victor OlesenVictor Olesen ('07)29 Oct 07USA1-18Virginia Beach VA2 Mar
55.05Caelan HarlandCaelan Harland ('08)08USA2-HSPittsburg KS6 Jan
65.04Luke BeattieLuke Beattie ('08)08USA1-HSWest Point NY23 Feb
75.00Topias MustonenTopias Mustonen ('07)27 Nov 07FIN1-17NC-jMustasaari24 Feb
75.00AKhaliq MuhammadKhaliq Muhammad ('07)8 Apr 07USA1-HSAir Force Academy CO3 Feb
75.00Asier AñorgaAsier Añorga ('06)3 Feb 06ESP5Sabadell23 Dec
104.93Mathias UrbanczykMathias Urbanczyk ('07)07BEL1-17NC-jNantes24 Feb
114.92Owen VersetOwen Verset ('08)08BEL8cCRoubaix14 Feb
124.90Iván VargaIván Varga ('08)4 Nov 08HUN1-17NC-jNyíregyháza25 Feb
124.90Henri ApriHenri Apri ('07)22 Mar 07EST1-17Klaipeda24 Feb
124.90Piotr WołoszynPiotr Wołoszyn ('07)14 Jul 07POL1-17NC-jWrocław10 Feb
124.90Kaito TaniguchiKaito Taniguchi ('07)23 Feb 07JPN1-17Osaka3 Feb
164.88Kendric CurryKendric Curry ('07)14 Nov 07USA2-18Virginia Beach VA2 Mar
174.80Leo DupontLeo Dupont ('07)07FRA2-17NC-jNantes24 Feb
174.80NU18RKasparas GustasKasparas Gustas ('07)2 Aug 07LTU1NCPanevežys18 Feb
174.80Naoya InoueNaoya Inoue ('07)21 Jun 07JPN2-17Osaka3 Feb
204.75Camille LorgeCamille Lorge ('07)07FRA4-17NC-jNantes24 Feb
204.75Matic TrselićMatic Trselić ('07)23 May 07SLO4CbOsijek21 Feb
204.75Alois GellensAlois Gellens ('07)07FRA1-17Lyon20 Dec
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.62Daniele Leonardo InzoliDaniele Leonardo Inzoli ('08)12 Aug 08ITA1-17NC-jAncona10 Feb
27.55NU18RKrzysztof GrochowskiKrzysztof Grochowski ('07)10 Jan 07POL1-17NC-jWrocław10 Feb
37.40Michal RadaMichal Rada ('07)25 May 07CZE1-17NC-jOstrava24 Feb
47.36Phillips LucaPhillips Luca ('08)15 May 08GBR1-16Cardiff4 Feb
57.32Xavier DrumgooleXavier Drumgoole ('06)22 Jan 06USA1Haslet TX10 Dec
67.29Anthony Yunier PerezAnthony Yunier Perez ('08)29 Jun 08ESP1-15Valencia17 Dec
77.26Denis BuzoiuDenis Buzoiu ('07)07ROU1-17Bucureşti25 Feb
87.25Dzianis UrakauDzianis Urakau ('07)7 Jan 07BLR5Mogilyov3 Feb
97.22Remi MourieRemi Mourie ('08)08FRA1-17NC-jNantes25 Feb
107.20Eduard Florin UnguroaicaEduard Florin Unguroaica ('07)26 Mar 07ROU2-17Bucureşti25 Feb
117.18Tristan KonsoTristan Konso ('07)4 Dec 07EST1-17Tallinn10 Feb
117.18Damarion PottsDamarion Potts ('09)5 Sep 09USA4Staten Island NY1 Dec
137.17Xayden HuntXayden Hunt ('07)07USA1-18Clemson SC14 Jan
137.17Cordial VannCordial Vann ('06)15 Oct 06USA3Haslet TX10 Dec
157.16Marcos LaraMarcos Lara ('07)22 Sep 07POR1-19NC-jBraga24 Feb
157.16Samuel WrightSamuel Wright ('07)15 Jan 07GBR1-19Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
177.15Maksym PlotnykovMaksym Plotnykov ('07)6 Mar 07UKR1-19NC-jKyiv17 Feb
187.14Luca PhillipsLuca Phillips ('08)15 May 08GBR1-16Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
187.14Zinga Barbosa FirminoZinga Barbosa Firmino ('07)8 Jul 07BUL2-19NC-jSofia21 Jan
187.14Aritz GoñiAritz Goñi ('07)9 Feb 07ESP1San Sebastián13 Jan
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
115.43Cai ZiqiCai Ziqi ('07)10 May 07CHN8NGPChengdu28 Feb
115.43Eduard Florin UnguroaicaEduard Florin Unguroaica ('07)26 Mar 07ROU3Bucureşti27 Jan
315.35Xavier DrumgooleXavier Drumgoole ('06)22 Jan 06USA1-HSHaslet TX10 Dec
415.28NU18REmre ÇolakEmre Çolak ('07)2 Nov 07TUR3NCIstanbul18 Feb
515.20胡佳亮胡佳亮 ('07)13 Jun 07CHN11NGPChengdu28 Feb
615.12Zinga Barbosa FirminoZinga Barbosa Firmino ('07)8 Jul 07BUL2-19NC-jSofia20 Jan
715.05Clement HippolyteClement Hippolyte ('08)08FRA1-17NC-jNantes24 Feb
715.05NU18RMichal RadaMichal Rada ('07)25 May 07CZE1-17Praha13 Jan
914.85Stanislav HavryliukStanislav Havryliuk ('07)4 Jan 07UKR1-19NC-jKyiv18 Feb
1014.84Szymon WziątekSzymon Wziątek ('07)26 Mar 07POL4NCToruń17 Feb
1014.84Gladilov GlebGladilov Gleb ('07)3 Mar 07KAZ3Baku2 Feb
1214.74Sergey RotachSergey Rotach ('07)13 Apr 07RUS5-19NC-jTogliatti18 Feb
1214.74Cameron MillerCameron Miller ('06)06USA2-HSHaslet TX10 Dec
1414.72Astor SnaiderAstor Snaider ('06)10 Oct 06ESP2-19Antequera2 Dec
1414.72Benedikt MaurerBenedikt Maurer ('07)19 Mar 07GER1München14 Jan
1614.70Weaven MetainvilleWeaven Metainville ('07)07FRA2-17NC-jNantes24 Feb
1714.69Wang ZhuoyueWang Zhuoyue ('07)12 Jan 07CHN17NGPChengdu28 Feb
1814.62Joachim JohnsonJoachim Johnson ('07)07USA2-HSState College PA25 Feb
1914.58APouya AryafarPouya Aryafar ('07)14 Jul 07IRI3Tehran12 Jan
2014.54Danila LunevDanila Lunev ('07)23 Dec 07RUS7-19NC-jTogliatti18 Feb
Shot, 5 kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
119.85Jakub RodziakJakub Rodziak ('07)30 Apr 07POL1-17NC-jWrocław11 Feb
219.34Stefan Alexandru CiobanuStefan Alexandru Ciobanu ('07)31 Jan 07ROU1-17Bacau13 Jan
318.99NU18RJacob Sederholm HoffJacob Sederholm Hoff ('06)12 Jun 06NOR1-17Ranheim3 Dec
418.32Jan FerinaJan Ferina ('07)14 Jan 07CRO1-17NC-jZagreb20 Jan
518.14Simon KunkelSimon Kunkel ('07)7 Jul 07GER1-17Ludwigshafen am Rhein20 Jan
617.95Denis CutcoveţchiDenis Cutcoveţchi ('07)1 Feb 07MDA1-17NCChisinau17 Feb
717.64Artyom KorenyukArtyom Korenyuk ('07)23 Jul 07RUS1-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
817.61Ludvig EllgrenLudvig Ellgren ('07)23 Oct 07SWE1-17NC-jÖrebro24 Feb
917.59Zdravko KanjevacZdravko Kanjevac ('06)4 May 06SRB1-17Beograd24 Dec
917.59Dominik ArmstrongDominik Armstrong ('07)7 Jan 07POL1-17Warszawa3 Feb
1117.50Lowe WängelinLowe Wängelin ('07)22 Feb 07SWE1-17Uppsala14 Dec
1217.39Jan DelewskiJan Delewski ('07)21 Feb 07POL1-17Toruń13 Jan
1317.32Stefan GaisbauerStefan Gaisbauer ('07)07AUT1-17Linz20 Jan
1417.15Ben AwolinBen Awolin ('06)15 Jun 06GER1-17Schwerin16 Dec
1517.07Danylo BatarchukDanylo Batarchuk ('07)18 Jul 07UKR1-17NCKyiv26 Jan
1617.05Dmitriy RoshchinDmitriy Roshchin ('06)10 Feb 06RUS1-17Kazan2 Nov
1717.03Keri̇m AkyildizKeri̇m Akyildiz ('07)7 May 07TUR1-17Istanbul4 Feb
3000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
111:54.99Bekhruz GulmuradovBekhruz Gulmuradov ('08)29 May 08RUS1-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
212:14.50Vladyslav VdovinVladyslav Vdovin ('08)20 Dec 08RUS2-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
312:32.53Georgiy YazovskiyGeorgiy Yazovskiy ('08)29 Oct 08RUS3-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
412:44.00Mark YaruchikMark Yaruchik ('08)25 Mar 08RUS4-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
512:49.80Kiril ProkinKiril Prokin ('09)26 Oct 09RUS5-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
612:55.34Matthew NewellMatthew Newell ('08)7 May 08IRL1-19NC-jAthlone20 Jan
713:01.54Nikita DudinNikita Dudin ('07)19 Aug 07RUS6-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
813:03.88Lukas RosenbaumLukas Rosenbaum ('07)25 Jul 07SVK1-17NCBratislava3 Feb
913:18.18Vitalii TarasiukVitalii Tarasiuk ('09)30 Nov 09UKR1-15NC-jLviv9 Feb
1013:19.46Aleksandr DrozdovAleksandr Drozdov ('08)19 Dec 08RUS7-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
1113:23.82Denis KobzevDenis Kobzev ('09)9 May 09RUS8-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
1213:30.82Mateusz MargielMateusz Margiel ('07)21 Oct 07POL1Toruń20 Jan
1313:38.74Petr MikhaylovPetr Mikhaylov ('08)18 Sep 08RUS9-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
1413:40.46Jakub MažgútJakub Mažgút ('07)07SVK2-17NCBratislava3 Feb
1513:41.53Maksim PerepelovMaksim Perepelov ('07)21 Jan 07RUS10-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
1613:42.34Lucio Di LizioLucio Di Lizio ('09)15 Apr 09ITA1-17Ancona17 Jan
1713:46.21Serhii LazorenkoSerhii Lazorenko ('07)28 May 07UKR1rB-17Sumy26 Dec
1813:57.10Saveliy BuguyevSaveliy Buguyev ('08)10 Jun 08RUS11-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
1913:57.27Dan MochalDan Mochal ('08)08CZE1Jablonec21 Feb
5000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
120:54.00Bastien PicartBastien Picart ('06)14 Nov 06FRA1Nantes17 Dec
221:29.57Alessio CoppolaAlessio Coppola ('07)25 Jan 07ITA1-17NC-jAncona10 Feb
321:31.38NU18RSeamus ClarkeSeamus Clarke ('07)27 Feb 07IRL4NCDublin18 Feb
421:48.34Matthew NewellMatthew Newell ('08)7 May 08IRL6NCDublin18 Feb
521:54.00AU18RSherkhan EgizbaySherkhan Egizbay ('08)22 Aug 08KAZ2-19NC-jUst-Kamenogorsk23 Feb
622:03.89Clement RabreauClement Rabreau ('07)07FRA2Val-de-Reuil21 Jan
722:20.98Przemysław JasińskiPrzemysław Jasiński ('07)31 Oct 07POL1-17NC-jWrocław11 Feb
822:22.38Nicolo' VidalNicolo' Vidal ('08)3 May 08ITA2Padova28 Jan
922:26.49Lukas RosenbaumLukas Rosenbaum ('07)25 Jul 07SVK2-19NCBanská Bystrica20 Jan
1022:35.30Vinicio SonniVinicio Sonni ('08)24 May 08ITA2-17NC-jAncona10 Feb
1122:45.57Roman TsomykRoman Tsomyk ('07)15 Apr 07UKR3-19NCLviv13 Jan
1222:57.01Giuseppe MarchionnoGiuseppe Marchionno ('08)1 Jun 08ITA4-17NC-jAncona10 Feb
1323:06.62Mateusz MargielMateusz Margiel ('07)21 Oct 07POL2-17NC-jWrocław11 Feb
1423:12.80Marcello ScaliseMarcello Scalise ('07)22 Nov 07ITA5-17NC-jAncona10 Feb
1523:13.38Filippo GorelliFilippo Gorelli ('07)12 Jan 07ITA6-17NC-jAncona10 Feb
1623:15.56Sebastiano RighiSebastiano Righi ('08)25 Feb 08ITA7-17NC-jAncona10 Feb
1723:20.80Vanni MallardiVanni Mallardi ('08)19 Jul 08ITA8-17NC-jAncona10 Feb
1823:27.10Giulio JacovacciGiulio Jacovacci ('08)20 Dec 08ITA4Padova14 Jan
1923:37.40Leandro SilvaLeandro Silva ('07)2 May 07POR1-17NC-jBraga3 Feb
2023:38.27Libertas KuliešaLibertas Kulieša ('08)14 Apr 08LTU4NCPanevežys17 Feb
Women
60 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.27NU20R NU18RKelly Ann Maevane Doualla EdimoKelly Ann Maevane Doualla Edimo ('09)20 Nov 09ITA1-15Bergamo18 Feb
27.28Za'Nyi RobinsonZa'Nyi Robinson ('11)11USA1h5-14Virginia Beach VA2 Mar
37.31Keelan WrightKeelan Wright ('08)08USA1-HSSpokane WA20 Jan
47.37Alexia JonesAlexia Jones ('09)09CAN1-HSGeneva OH4 Feb
57.41Elise CooperElise Cooper ('07)7 Feb 07USA4-HSVirginia Beach VA13 Jan
67.44Payton PaynePayton Payne ('07)07USA1h1-HSYoungstown OH17 Feb
67.44Journey ColeJourney Cole ('07)28 May 07USA1h1-HSSpokane WA20 Jan
87.45NU20R NU18RMiia OttMiia Ott ('07)19 Apr 07EST1h2Tampere23 Jan
87.45Alessia SuccoAlessia Succo ('09)7 Feb 09ITA1-15Casalmaggiore21 Jan
87.45Melanie DoggettMelanie Doggett ('11)11USA1-12Birmingham AL16 Dec
117.46Tristen HarrisTristen Harris ('07)07USA1-HSBaton Rouge LA3 Feb
117.46Madeline CooperMadeline Cooper ('07)6 Jun 07USA3-18Birmingham AL28 Jan
117.46Skyler FranklinSkyler Franklin ('07)24 Jul 07USA4h-HSVirginia Beach VA12 Jan
147.47NU18RRadina VelichkovaRadina Velichkova ('07)15 Dec 07BUL2NCSofia17 Feb
157.48Margherita CastellaniMargherita Castellani ('08)10 Nov 08ITA1h1-17NC-jAncona10 Feb
157.48Oliwia KasprzakOliwia Kasprzak ('07)19 Sep 07POL1-17NC-jWrocław10 Feb
177.49Lea StuderLea Studer ('07)20 Aug 07SUI1-17NC-jMagglingen24 Feb
177.49Kamryn TatumKamryn Tatum ('08)08USA3-HSAnn Arbor MI21 Jan
197.50Hannah KaczmarekHannah Kaczmarek ('08)6 Jun 08GER5-19NC-jDortmund24 Feb
197.50Nell DesirNell Desir ('08)7 Mar 08GBR1-16Eng ChSheffield10 Feb
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
123.54Aria PearceAria Pearce ('08)11 Oct 08USA1Topeka KS10 Feb
223.57Elise CooperElise Cooper ('07)7 Feb 07USA1-HSNew York NY16 Dec
323.68NU18RJohanka ŠafářováJohanka Šafářová ('07)07CZE1-17NC-jOstrava25 Feb
423.72NU20R NU18RElisa ValensinElisa Valensin ('07)1 Jan 07ITA1-17NC-jAncona11 Feb
523.86Skyler FranklinSkyler Franklin ('07)24 Jul 07USA1-HSGainesville FL28 Jan
624.02Keelan WrightKeelan Wright ('08)08USA1-HSSpokane WA21 Jan
724.08Silvie DaněčkováSilvie Daněčková ('07)07CZE2-17NC-jOstrava25 Feb
824.12Sarah MarshallSarah Marshall ('09)17 Sep 09USA2-18Birmingham AL11 Feb
824.12Sianni WynnSianni Wynn ('08)10 Apr 08USA1-HSStaten Island NY5 Feb
1024.13Aliyah AfolabiAliyah Afolabi ('10)25 Feb 10GBR1-14Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
1124.21Dasia ReedDasia Reed ('09)09USA1Gainesville FL10 Feb
1224.24Ludivine Alverte-SongLudivine Alverte-Song ('07)07FRA1-17NC-jNantes25 Feb
1324.25Madelief Van LeurMadelief Van Leur ('07)19 Apr 07NED2h1NCApeldoorn18 Feb
1324.25Payton PaynePayton Payne ('07)07USA2-HSVirginia Beach VA3 Feb
1524.27Margherita CastellaniMargherita Castellani ('08)10 Nov 08ITA1h2-17NC-jAncona11 Feb
1524.27Naaema SolomonNaaema Solomon ('07)07USA1rB-HSNew York NY3 Feb
1724.28Taylor NunezTaylor Nunez ('07)16 May 07USA2h8-HSFayetteville AR13 Jan
1724.28Sade GraySade Gray ('06)9 Feb 06USA2-18Birmingham AL16 Dec
1924.33Brooke LloydBrooke Lloyd ('08)08USA1rB-HSFayetteville AR13 Jan
2024.34Tami GeorgeTami George ('08)22 Jun 08GBR1-16Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
153.51Skyler FranklinSkyler Franklin ('07)24 Jul 07USA2Gainesville FL3 Feb
253.96NU18RMadelief Van LeurMadelief Van Leur ('07)19 Apr 07NED3h1NCApeldoorn17 Feb
354.07Kara DacostaKara Dacosta ('07)18 Apr 07GBR1-19Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
454.15NU18RAnastazja KuśAnastazja Kuś ('07)11 May 07POL2h1NCToruń17 Feb
554.43Alexandra Stefania UtaAlexandra Stefania Uta ('07)6 Oct 07ROU1r5-19BALKANCBeograd4 Feb
654.45Skylar BrazzellSkylar Brazzell ('07)10 May 07USA1-HSHouston TX4 Feb
754.93Kaddel HowardKaddel Howard ('08)31 May 08USA1-HSState College PA25 Feb
855.02NU20R NU18RLenka GymerskáLenka Gymerská ('07)3 Jul 07SVK1Ostrava3 Feb
955.05Brooke LloydBrooke Lloyd ('08)08USA1h1-HSFayetteville AR13 Jan
1055.15Maria ZakharenkoMaria Zakharenko ('07)12 Dec 07IRL2-19NC-jAthlone20 Jan
1155.16Elise CooperElise Cooper ('07)7 Feb 07USA1-HSNew York NY29 Dec
1255.18Aria PearceAria Pearce ('08)11 Oct 08USA2Topeka KS3 Feb
1355.28Jaiya PatilloJaiya Patillo ('08)6 Dec 08USA1-HSSeward NE11 Feb
1455.29Nina RadováNina Radová ('07)25 May 07CZE1Praha21 Jan
1555.39Dasia ReedDasia Reed ('09)09USA1rB-HSGainesville FL28 Jan
1655.44Laila PayneLaila Payne ('07)26 Jul 07USA3-HSHouston TX4 Feb
1755.47Victoria KwartengVictoria Kwarteng ('07)22 Mar 07FRA4Aubière6 Jan
1855.51Sianni WynnSianni Wynn ('08)10 Apr 08USA1-HSStaten Island NY23 Dec
1955.52Eir Chang HlésdóttirEir Chang Hlésdóttir ('07)28 Sep 07ISL1Reykjavik4 Feb
2055.54Zoë Van GilsZoë Van Gils ('08)08NED1-17Apeldoorn10 Feb
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12:04.27NU18RAdéla HolubováAdéla Holubová ('07)17 Sep 07CZE1NCOstrava18 Feb
22:07.47Elena IrbettiElena Irbetti ('07)16 Jul 07ITA6Ancona20 Jan
32:07.84Allison DeLisiAllison DeLisi ('07)3 Apr 07USA1-HSState College PA25 Feb
42:08.10NU20R NU18RTara VučkovićTara Vučković ('08)25 Feb 08SRB2r2-19BALKANCBeograd4 Feb
52:08.17Gwen HamiltonGwen Hamilton ('08)1 Feb 08USA2-HSState College PA25 Feb
62:08.18Yelena AkimovaYelena Akimova ('07)1 May 07RUS1-19NC-jTogliatti17 Feb
72:08.85Saoirse FitzgeraldSaoirse Fitzgerald ('07)1 Apr 07IRL3Dublin27 Jan
82:08.97Maud De JongMaud De Jong ('08)08NED1h3NCApeldoorn17 Feb
92:09.12Carmen CernjulCarmen Cernjul ('07)14 Jun 07SWE6NCKarlstad17 Feb
102:09.19Natalija GrujicNatalija Grujic ('06)22 Mar 06SRB1Beograd23 Dec
112:09.23Anna GisbourneAnna Gisbourne ('07)13 Jun 07GBR3rCGent3 Feb
122:09.25Olivia CieślakOlivia Cieślak ('07)14 Mar 07POL1-HSNew York NY14 Jan
132:09.29Fiona von FlüeFiona von Flüe ('08)19 Feb 08SUI1Magglingen10 Feb
142:09.36Paula TerhorstPaula Terhorst ('07)1 Jul 07GER5rBErfurt2 Feb
152:09.74Abby DowninAbby Downin ('08)08USA2-HSStaten Island NY24 Feb
152:09.74Diletta BalleriniDiletta Ballerini ('08)24 Dec 08ITA2rBPadova28 Jan
172:10.15Jorjia MarchJorjia March ('10)1 Feb 10GBR1-14Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
182:10.24NU18RIoulianna RoussouIoulianna Roussou ('07)11 May 07GRE2NCPireás18 Feb
192:10.26Leni HanselmannLeni Hanselmann ('07)5 Jul 07GER1rCErfurt2 Feb
202:10.31Grace TuesdayGrace Tuesday ('07)29 Sep 07GBR1-16London14 Jan
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14:06.62+WU18BSaron BerheSaron Berhe ('07)1 Jan 07ETH4Ostrava30 Jan
24:18.96NU18RWilma Anna Bekkemoen TorbiörnssonWilma Anna Bekkemoen Torbiörnsson ('07)31 May 07NOR2Hvam3 Feb
34:21.53+Lyla BelshawLyla Belshaw ('07)16 Dec 07GBR5-19Brighton MA4 Feb
44:26.34Jessica LarkJessica Lark ('07)4 Jul 07GBR4Cardiff21 Jan
54:26.46Pippa ChadwickPippa Chadwick ('07)07NED1-17Apeldoorn27 Jan
64:26.83Olivia ForrestOlivia Forrest ('08)19 Dec 08GBR1-16Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
74:26.91Libby HaleLibby Hale ('09)25 Apr 09GBR5Cardiff21 Jan
84:27.61Marta MitjansMarta Mitjans ('06)28 Dec 06ESP1-19Antequera2 Dec
94:27.96Fiona von FlüeFiona von Flüe ('08)19 Feb 08SUI1NCSt. Gallen18 Feb
104:28.14Jana JohanováJana Johanová ('07)25 Oct 07CZE5NCOstrava18 Feb
114:28.26Claudia GutierrezClaudia Gutierrez ('07)17 Jun 07ESP3Salamanca20 Jan
124:28.67NU18RIoulianna RoussouIoulianna Roussou ('07)11 May 07GRE1Pireás4 Feb
134:29.23Lera MillerLera Miller ('07)20 Mar 07GER1-17Hannover27 Jan
144:30.08Lenuta ConstantinLenuta Constantin ('07)16 Nov 07ROU2Bucureşti27 Jan
154:30.11Freja BjerströmFreja Bjerström ('07)24 Jul 07SWE1rAGöteborg/FH10 Feb
164:30.13Kaate MuldersKaate Mulders ('08)17 Feb 08NED2-17Apeldoorn10 Feb
174:30.43Dylan McElhinneyDylan McElhinney ('08)08USA1-HSNew York NY17 Feb
184:30.87Ana Vita VernekerAna Vita Verneker ('08)3 Sep 08SLO1-19NC-jNovo Mesto27 Jan
194:30.90Mariana MoreiraMariana Moreira ('08)21 Mar 08POR1Braga21 Jan
204:31.39NU20R NU18RLinda KrombachLinda Krombach ('07)07LUX1-19NC-jLuxembourg27 Jan
One Mile
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14:24.23WU18BSaron BerheSaron Berhe ('07)1 Jan 07ETH3Ostrava30 Jan
24:42.85AU18RLyla BelshawLyla Belshaw ('07)16 Dec 07GBR5-19Brighton MA4 Feb
34:43.23Shaikira KingShaikira King ('08)14 Jul 08GBR1London7 Feb
44:44.19Dylan McElhinneyDylan McElhinney ('08)08USA2-19MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
54:46.55Olivia ForrestOlivia Forrest ('08)19 Dec 08GBR2London7 Feb
64:48.03Rylee BladeRylee Blade ('07)26 Jun 07USA7-19MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
74:48.55Elizabeth LeachmanElizabeth Leachman ('08)20 Jan 08USA8-19MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
84:49.16Rodriguez SophiaRodriguez Sophia ('08)17 Oct 08USA9-19MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
94:50.26Ella CohenElla Cohen ('07)30 Jul 07USA1-HSNew York NY10 Jan
104:51.50Isabella WalshIsabella Walsh ('07)07USA2-HSNew York NY6 Jan
114:52.51Alyson JohnsonAlyson Johnson ('07)07USA1-HSGainesville FL28 Jan
124:53.12Caroline ElliottCaroline Elliott ('07)29 Oct 07USA1-HSNew York NY16 Dec
134:53.59NU18ROlivia CieślakOlivia Cieślak ('07)14 Mar 07POL2-HSState College PA25 Feb
144:54.35Ruby SchwelmRuby Schwelm ('08)08USA7New York NY2 Mar
154:54.39Abby DowninAbby Downin ('08)08USA2-HSNew York NY20 Jan
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
19:06.26Innes FitzgeraldInnes Fitzgerald ('06)6 Apr 06GBRCardiff17 Dec
29:14.61NU18RWilma Anna Bekkemoen TorbiörnssonWilma Anna Bekkemoen Torbiörnsson ('07)31 May 07NOR3NCSteinkjer18 Feb
39:16.84Elizabeth LeachmanElizabeth Leachman ('08)20 Jan 08USA1Lubbock TX20 Jan
49:29.48NU18RJana JohanováJana Johanová ('07)25 Oct 07CZE3NCOstrava17 Feb
59:34.65Fanni SzalaiFanni Szalai ('08)21 Jan 08HUN3NCNyíregyháza18 Feb
69:36.30Emma ZawatskiEmma Zawatski ('06)28 Jul 06USA2rDBoston MA2 Dec
79:38.54Sofia FerrariSofia Ferrari ('07)1 Jun 07ITA3Padova20 Jan
89:39.01Marwa El KhouyaMarwa El Khouya ('06)11 May 06ESP3Sabadell17 Dec
99:39.23Elin LattaElin Latta ('11)11USA1rCLynchburg VA3 Feb
109:40.39Sabela Castelo LopezSabela Castelo Lopez ('09)7 Jul 09ESP1Ourense14 Jan
119:41.30Shao XinruShao Xinru ('07)15 Mar 07CHN1rBNGPChengdu28 Feb
129:41.60Suolangzhuoma SuolangzhuomaSuolangzhuoma Suolangzhuoma ('08)1 Apr 08CHN3NGPChengdu28 Feb
139:42.05Carla CabezasCarla Cabezas ('07)27 May 07ESP1Antequera17 Dec
149:42.22Olivia ForrestOlivia Forrest ('08)19 Dec 08GBR7Sheffield7 Jan
159:42.73NU18RAna Vita VernekerAna Vita Verneker ('08)3 Sep 08SLO3NCNovo Mesto18 Feb
169:42.79Ella CohenElla Cohen ('07)30 Jul 07USA1-HSNew York NY17 Feb
179:42.81Alyson JohnsonAlyson Johnson ('07)07USA1-HSGainesville FL28 Jan
189:43.81顿珠卓玛顿珠卓玛 ('08)7 Jun 08CHN3rBNGPChengdu28 Feb
199:43.90Tuva AlmeTuva Alme ('08)15 Aug 08NOR8NCSteinkjer18 Feb
209:46.42Cátia KhvasCátia Khvas ('07)20 Jan 07POR2-19NC-jBraga25 Feb
60 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18.26NU18RThea BrownThea Brown ('07)19 Mar 07GBR1h2NCBirmingham17 Feb
18.26Aleesa SamuelAleesa Samuel ('07)07USA9MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
38.35Elisa ValensinElisa Valensin ('07)1 Jan 07ITA1Bergamo7 Jan
48.41Amelia ZochniakAmelia Zochniak ('07)11 Nov 07POL1-17NC-jWrocław11 Feb
58.42NU18RIva DeliverskaIva Deliverska ('08)20 Nov 08BUL1NCSofia18 Feb
68.45Madeline CooperMadeline Cooper ('07)6 Jun 07USA1-HSBaton Rouge LA6 Jan
78.50Meta TumbaMeta Tumba ('06)3 Jun 06FRA1h2Mouilleron le Captif10 Dec
88.51Lisa ErkfeldtLisa Erkfeldt ('07)1 May 07SWE7NCKarlstad18 Feb
98.53Maria SchnemilichMaria Schnemilich ('07)28 Jan 07GER3-19NC-jDortmund24 Feb
108.55Sophia YakushinaSophia Yakushina ('06)7 Jan 06RUS1Moskva16 Dec
118.56Sydney HarrisSydney Harris ('08)08USA1Gainesville FL10 Feb
128.57Kennedy JacksonKennedy Jackson ('10)10USAPSECFayetteville AR23 Feb
128.57Zofia RojekZofia Rojek ('07)3 Feb 07POL2-17NC-jWrocław11 Feb
148.58Shira KurzawaShira Kurzawa ('07)17 Nov 07GER1s2-19NC-jDortmund24 Feb
148.58Shakayla LavenderShakayla Lavender ('07)3 Feb 07USA2-HSVirginia Beach VA3 Feb
148.58Hana SekneHana Sekne ('07)5 Apr 07SLO3Novo Mesto14 Jan
178.59Kassidy HopkinsKassidy Hopkins ('08)7 Sep 08USA3-HSVirginia Beach VA3 Feb
188.61Vanessa MichalukVanessa Michaluk ('08)30 Dec 08POL3-17NC-jWrocław11 Feb
198.66Linda Fatou WadeLinda Fatou Wade ('07)2 Jul 07SUI3h2NCSt. Gallen18 Feb
198.66Teodora GolubovićTeodora Golubović ('07)3 Apr 07SRB1r3NC-jBeograd21 Jan
60 m hurdles, 76.2 cm
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18.13NU18RMia WildMia Wild ('06)11 Jul 06CRO1-17Osijek29 Dec
28.20NU18REnni VirjonenEnni Virjonen ('07)14 May 07FIN1-17NC-jMustasaari25 Feb
38.29Klára VavřinováKlára Vavřinová ('07)07CZE1-17NC-jOstrava24 Feb
38.29Elisa ValensinElisa Valensin ('07)1 Jan 07ITA1-17Saronno28 Jan
58.33Isabella CalzolariIsabella Calzolari ('07)26 Aug 07ITA1-17NC-jAncona11 Feb
68.34Amelia ZochniakAmelia Zochniak ('07)11 Nov 07POL1h1-17Spala28 Jan
78.35Nagisa InoueNagisa Inoue ('07)18 May 07JPN1-17Osaka3 Feb
88.38Matilda LuiMatilda Lui ('08)6 Jun 08ITA2-17NC-jAncona11 Feb
98.39Daryl NdasiDaryl Ndasi ('08)4 May 08GER1-17München10 Feb
108.40Lisa ErkfeldtLisa Erkfeldt ('07)1 May 07SWE1-17NC-jÖrebro24 Feb
118.41Thais CursazThais Cursaz ('08)08FRA1-17NC-jNantes25 Feb
128.42Rin SakataRin Sakata ('07)27 Apr 07JPN2-17Osaka3 Feb
138.43Auxane KingueAuxane Kingue ('08)08FRA1s1-17NC-jNantes25 Feb
138.43Suzie HarnoisSuzie Harnois ('07)16 Jun 07FRA1Rennes11 Feb
158.45Laura FrličkováLaura Frličková ('07)15 Jan 07SVK1-17Ostrava30 Jan
158.45Maria SchnemilichMaria Schnemilich ('07)28 Jan 07GERP-17NCFrankfurt-Kalbach20 Jan
178.46Axelle EstevezAxelle Estevez ('07)1 Dec 07FRA3s1-17NC-jNantes25 Feb
178.46Carola BelliCarola Belli ('08)8 Oct 08ITA3-17NC-jAncona11 Feb
178.46Selma PollariSelma Pollari ('08)8 Aug 08FIN1-17Kuortane11 Feb
178.46Chiharu ItezonoChiharu Itezono ('08)23 Dec 08JPN3-17Osaka3 Feb
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11.87NU18RLilianna BátoriLilianna Bátori ('07)14 Mar 07HUN1cBHustopeče10 Feb
21.83NU18RBednarek ZuzannaBednarek Zuzanna ('07)25 Jul 07ESP1-17Sabadell10 Feb
31.81Thea BrownThea Brown ('07)19 Mar 07GBRP-19Eng ChSheffield6 Jan
41.80Julia DokterJulia Dokter ('07)07NEDP-17NC-jApeldoorn17 Feb
41.80Angelina KolyadinskayaAngelina Kolyadinskaya ('07)11 Dec 07RUS1-17NC-jUlyanovsk31 Jan
61.79Yman OssieYman Ossie ('07)07FRA3Hirson20 Jan
61.79Stefania NikolkinaStefania Nikolkina ('07)24 Nov 07RUSP-17Kemerovo21 Dec
81.77Stela TomanováStela Tomanová ('07)07CZE1-17NC-jOstrava24 Feb
81.77Amelia MikhaylovaAmelia Mikhaylova ('07)22 Sep 07RUS2-17NC-jUlyanovsk31 Jan
81.77Natali KostovaNatali Kostova ('07)8 Dec 07BUL1-17NC-jSofia28 Jan
81.77Tara O'ConnorTara O'Connor ('07)23 Nov 07IRLPDublin27 Jan
81.77Enni VirjonenEnni Virjonen ('07)14 May 07FINP-17NC-jTampere20 Jan
81.77Anna HrbáčováAnna Hrbáčová ('08)08CZE1-17Ostrava13 Jan
81.77Cali BryantCali Bryant ('06)18 Sep 06USA1-HSHouston TX10 Dec
151.76Nadja LüthiNadja Lüthi ('07)27 Mar 07SUI1-17NC-jMagglingen24 Feb
151.76Mariya StadnikMariya Stadnik ('07)6 Sep 07RUSP-17NC-jKirov14 Feb
151.76Ella MikkolaElla Mikkola ('07)10 Nov 07FIN1Tampere11 Feb
151.76Sina StollSina Stoll ('08)27 May 08GER1-17München4 Feb
151.76Iva BežanovićIva Bežanović ('08)24 Jan 08SRB2-19NC-jBeograd28 Jan
151.76Siun QuinnSiun Quinn ('07)23 Mar 07IRL1-19NC-jAthlone20 Jan
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14.31AHannah GraceHannah Grace ('07)07USA1-HSPV SummitReno NV13 Jan
24.20=NU18RAnna HiesingerAnna Hiesinger ('07)26 Sep 07GER1-19NC-jDortmund24 Feb
24.20Anastasía BouboulídiAnastasía Bouboulídi ('08)20 May 08GRE3=Pireás4 Feb
44.14Brooke BowersBrooke Bowers ('06)2 Mar 06USA1-HSVermontville MI9 Dec
54.11AU20RSydney RothmanSydney Rothman ('07)14 Feb 07RSA1-17Apeldoorn27 Jan
64.10Mya StrahmMya Strahm ('07)07USA1-HSLawrence KS28 Jan
64.10Aleka ZaytsevaAleka Zaytseva ('09)26 Aug 09RUS2Sankt Peterburg15 Feb
84.00Mou KeniMou Keni ('08)5 Aug 08CHN5=NGPChengdu27 Feb
84.00NU18REmbla NjerveEmbla Njerve ('07)22 Feb 07NOR1NCSteinkjer17 Feb
84.00ALandry AllenLandry Allen ('07)07USA1-HSPocatello ID17 Feb
84.00Naya FüllersNaya Füllers ('07)5 Oct 07GER3Dortmund20 Jan
84.00Polina VaravvaPolina Varavva ('07)29 Jan 07RUS5-19NC-jTogliatti17 Feb
133.97Lucie KermesováLucie Kermesová ('09)1 Jan 09CZE1-15Ostrava2 Feb
143.96Kyani JoostenKyani Joosten ('07)27 Sep 07BEL1-17Gent21 Jan
153.95Alba BenitoAlba Benito ('09)1 Feb 09ESP1-15Sabadell17 Feb
153.95Ariádni MírtsiouAriádni Mírtsiou ('09)30 Jan 09GRE1-17Sérres3 Feb
173.93Beate PottBeate Pott ('07)5 Oct 07SWE4NCKarlstad18 Feb
183.90Alina UzunAlina Uzun ('09)1 Mar 09RUS3-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
183.90Lotte GretzlerLotte Gretzler ('07)16 Jul 07GER2-17München4 Feb
183.90Laura TyszkoLaura Tyszko ('07)14 Dec 07POL1-17Spala28 Jan
183.90Allika Inkeri MoserAllika Inkeri Moser ('08)27 Mar 08EST1-17Tallinn28 Jan
183.90Sima AskinezereSima Askinezere ('06)15 Mar 06LAT1Valmiera16 Dec
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16.38NU18RBori RózsahegyiBori Rózsahegyi ('07)27 Jun 07HUN2NCNyíregyháza17 Feb
26.22Tristen HarrisTristen Harris ('07)07USA1-HSBaton Rouge LA3 Feb
36.15Viktória MolnárViktória Molnár ('07)4 Nov 07HUN5NCNyíregyháza17 Feb
36.15Brenda Džiliana ApsīteBrenda Džiliana Apsīte ('08)23 Sep 08LAT1-17NC-jValmiera9 Feb
56.13Irina KonichshevaIrina Konichsheva ('07)6 Aug 07KAZPAstana8 Jan
66.12Bora BoczonádiBora Boczonádi ('07)13 May 07HUN4Budapest3 Feb
66.12Luna ArnasLuna Arnas ('08)26 Apr 08ESP1-15Valencia17 Dec
66.12Soizick NlendSoizick Nlend ('06)20 Mar 06FRA1-19Viry-Châtillon2 Dec
96.10Thea BrownThea Brown ('07)19 Mar 07GBR1-19Eng ChSheffield10 Feb
96.10Soudatou NiangSoudatou Niang ('07)07FRA1-17Bordeaux21 Jan
116.09NU18R DUR-15Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)2 Feb 09DEN1-15NC-jSkive2 Mar
116.09Daisy SnellDaisy Snell ('07)12 Jul 07GBR2-19Eng ChSheffield10 Feb
136.07Felicia FelterFelicia Felter ('07)07NED1-17Apeldoorn10 Feb
146.04Lena AnochiliLena Anochili ('07)15 Aug 07GER2Hamburg27 Jan
156.02Samantha EnninSamantha Ennin ('07)16 Jul 07USA2Haslet TX10 Dec
166.01Karyna AsmalouskayaKaryna Asmalouskaya ('08)1 Jun 08BLR4-17Mogilyov19 Jan
175.99Karolína BeladováKarolína Beladová ('09)09CZE1-19Benešov7 Feb
185.95Linda BotkováLinda Botková ('10)10CZE1-15NCPraha9 Feb
195.93Mikaela LyriMikaela Lyri ('06)17 Jan 06GRE1Innsbruck20 Dec
195.93Poko Silvia CanapePoko Silvia Canape ('09)29 Dec 09ITA1-15Bergamo18 Feb
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.33NU20R NU18RBrenda Džiliana ApsīteBrenda Džiliana Apsīte ('08)23 Sep 08LAT1-17NC-jValmiera10 Feb
213.03Ana Estrella De LeonAna Estrella De Leon ('08)7 Apr 08ESP1-17NC-jSabadell24 Feb
312.81Melína ZáraggaMelína Záragga ('07)19 Jan 07GRE3NCPireás17 Feb
412.73Eylül DönmezEylül Dönmez ('09)22 Jul 09TUR1-17NC-jIstanbul24 Feb
512.72Jeanne Le GoffJeanne Le Goff ('06)15 Mar 06FRA1Pontoise9 Dec
612.61Eléni-Nektaría MamáEléni-Nektaría Mamá ('07)21 May 07GRE4NCPireás17 Feb
612.61Daria VrinceanuDaria Vrinceanu ('08)08ROU6Bucureşti20 Jan
812.53Olivia SchrimshawOlivia Schrimshaw ('08)28 Sep 08GBR1-16Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
812.53Ella Alvelin MalmElla Alvelin Malm ('08)31 May 08SWE1-17Göteborg/FH13 Jan
1012.52De Vaucher Amayelle SyDe Vaucher Amayelle Sy ('08)08FRA1-17NC-jNantes25 Feb
1112.50Adelīna RubeneAdelīna Rubene ('08)1 Sep 08LAT2-17NC-jValmiera10 Feb
1212.48袁春苗袁春苗 ('07)15 Nov 07CHN20NGPChengdu28 Feb
1312.47Naida CalongeNaida Calonge ('07)5 Jun 07ESP5Antequera10 Feb
1412.46Marija NisićMarija Nisić ('07)29 Nov 07SRB5-19NC-jBeograd28 Jan
1512.45Lily MuzzyLily Muzzy ('07)07USA1Haslet TX10 Dec
1612.44Samantha EnninSamantha Ennin ('07)16 Jul 07USA2-HSBaton Rouge LA6 Jan
1712.43Giulia Elisa SironiGiulia Elisa Sironi ('08)20 Aug 08ITA1-17NC-jAncona11 Feb
1812.41Zaria KaličaninZaria Kaličanin ('08)26 Jul 08SRB1Beograd23 Dec
1912.38Maria BarriosMaria Barrios ('07)29 Apr 07ESP1Madrid7 Jan
1912.38Marta RündvaMarta Ründva ('07)17 Apr 07EST1-16Tartu16 Dec
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
115.20Anita NalessoAnita Nalesso ('07)18 Mar 07ITA1Padova17 Feb
215.11Emily ScherfEmily Scherf ('07)10 Jan 07GER2-19NC-wHalle24 Feb
314.98Anhelina ShepelAnhelina Shepel ('08)14 Jul 08UKR2NCKyiv2 Feb
414.95María RafailídouMaría Rafailídou ('07)29 Jan 07GRE2NCPireás18 Feb
514.92Wan YuxuanWan Yuxuan ('08)30 Aug 08CHN12NGPChengdu28 Feb
614.43Sun ManSun Man ('08)23 Jan 08CHN17NGPChengdu28 Feb
714.07Mariia PonomarenkoMariia Ponomarenko ('06)7 Apr 06UKR1-19Kyiv14 Dec
813.94Özlem ÖzcanÖzlem Özcan ('07)25 Sep 07TUR3NCIstanbul17 Feb
913.87Aleksandra TrifunovićAleksandra Trifunović ('07)9 Feb 07SRB1NC-jBeograd21 Jan
1013.74Abigail RussellAbigail Russell ('06)19 May 06USA1-HSTiffin OH9 Dec
1113.70Sierra SommersSierra Sommers ('07)07USA1-HSVirginia Beach VA13 Jan
1213.67Clara HegemannClara Hegemann ('07)11 Jul 07GER4-19NC-wHalle24 Feb
1313.59Jessica OjiJessica Oji ('07)23 Jun 07USA1-HSToms River NJ17 Feb
1313.59Andrea Njimi TankeuAndrea Njimi Tankeu ('07)14 Aug 07ESP4Antequera10 Feb
1513.57Adina Ionela FirtalaAdina Ionela Firtala ('07)4 Jan 07ROU2NCBucureşti17 Feb
1613.55Chiara DhontChiara Dhont ('09)09BEL1-17Mons4 Feb
1713.53J'Nia SimpsonJ'Nia Simpson ('08)08USA1Gainesville FL10 Feb
1813.51Gwyneth LoriGwyneth Lori ('07)25 Jan 07USA1-HSNew Concord OH21 Jan
1913.32Meagan EwersMeagan Ewers ('08)08USA1-HSNew York NY6 Jan
2013.30Magdelena KandtMagdelena Kandt ('12)12USA1-13Virginia Beach VA2 Mar
2013.30Marissa JohnsonMarissa Johnson ('07)18 Aug 07USA1-HSSeattle WA11 Feb
Pentathlon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13998Thea BrownThea Brown ('07)19 Mar 07GBR1h-19Eng ChSheffield6 Jan
23845Ava JohnAva John ('07)2 Jan 07GBR2-19NCBærum28 Jan
33844Kennedy JacksonKennedy Jackson ('10)10USA6SECFayetteville AR23 Feb
43731NU18RNatacha CandéNatacha Candé ('07)25 Jan 07POR1-19NC-jBraga24 Feb
53343Abigail BelwardAbigail Belward ('07)6 Jan 07GBR7h-19Eng ChSheffield6 Jan
3000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
112:39.58NU20R NU18RChloe Le RochChloe Le Roch ('07)14 Nov 07FRA1NC-jMiramas2 Mar
213:00.9hNU18RElla RautawaaraElla Rautawaara ('08)9 Dec 08FIN1-17Espoo4 Feb
313:04.07NU20RLena AuvrayLena Auvray ('06)20 Jan 06FRA1Rennes10 Dec
413:19.92NU18RSerena Di FabioSerena Di Fabio ('07)23 Nov 07ITA1Ancona17 Jan
513:53.81Kristina YegorovaKristina Yegorova ('07)9 Sep 07RUS1-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
613:53.98Alena KozhevnikovaAlena Kozhevnikova ('08)17 Jul 08RUS2-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
713:54.50Tatyana AfanasovaTatyana Afanasova ('08)23 Dec 08RUS3-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
813:58.30Anastasiya KorobanovaAnastasiya Korobanova ('08)1 Oct 08RUS4-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
913:58.61NU18RDunja EremićDunja Eremić ('07)22 Jan 07SRB2NCBeograd17 Feb
1014:09.18Beatrice PalmonariBeatrice Palmonari ('08)13 Mar 08ITA2-17NC-jAncona10 Feb
1114:09.65Petra KusáPetra Kusá ('07)8 Apr 07SVK1-17NCBratislava3 Feb
1214:18.71Benedetta FalasconiBenedetta Falasconi ('07)3 Sep 07ITA3-17NC-jAncona10 Feb
1314:22.08Yaelle CosquericYaelle Cosqueric ('07)07FRA1-17NC-jMiramas2 Mar
1414:25.31Capucine LandronCapucine Landron ('06)06FRA2Bordeaux9 Dec
1514:27.22Irene Vega GonzalezIrene Vega Gonzalez ('07)3 Jan 07ESP2-17NC-jMiramas2 Mar
1614:27.70Juliette HannotJuliette Hannot ('06)06FRA3Rennes10 Dec
1714:28.84Kristina ZámecnikováKristina Zámecniková ('07)27 Sep 07SVK2-17NCBratislava3 Feb
1814:32.65Francesca BuselliFrancesca Buselli ('07)15 Sep 07ITA4Ancona17 Jan
1914:33.35Dominika PernickáDominika Pernická ('10)10SVK3-17NCBratislava3 Feb
2014:33.85Julia LebeauJulia Lebeau ('08)08FRA3Nantes17 Dec