INDOOR LEADERS 2024

INDOOR LEADERS 2024





Click on the event to see world top 20.

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.43Noah Lyles USA
20020.21Erriyon Knighton USA
30031.78Steven Gardiner BAH
40045.02Khaleb McRae USA
5001:01.07Khaleb McRae USA
6001:14.03Brandon Miller USA
8001:45.10Eliott Crestan BEL
10002:14.74Marco Arop CAN
15003:33.43Yared Nuguse USA
Mile3:47.83Yared Nuguse USA
20004:51.23Lamecha Girma ETH
30007:25.82Selemon Barega ETH
2M8:00.67Josh Kerr GBR
500012:51.84Grant Fisher USA
55H7.35Yakubu Ibrahim GHA
60H7.27 WRGrant Holloway USA
400H52.92Nate Bruno USA
HJ2.33Shelby McEwen USA
HJ2.33Danil Lysenko RUS
HJ2.33Woo Sang-Hyeok KOR
PV6.01Chris Nilsen USA
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
TJ17.61Andy Díaz Hernández ITA
SP22.80Ryan Crouser USA
WT26.35Daniel Haugh USA
Hep6340Ken Mullings BAH
3000W10:44.00Christopher Linke GER
5000W18:25.15Francesco Fortunato ITA
10000W39:49.64Ivan Banzeruk UKR
4x43:02.73Arizona State MIX


Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
606.99Julien Alfred LCA
20022.16Julien Alfred LCA
30035.75Gabby Thomas USA
40049.24 WRFemke Bol NED
5001:09.56Aleksandra Formella POL
6001:24.32Nia Akins USA
8001:57.86Habitam Alemu ETH
10002:35.42Allie Wilson USA
15003:55.28Freweyni Hailu ETH
Mile4:16.41Elle St. Pierre USA
20005:43.33Marta García ESP
30008:17.11Gudaf Tsegay ETH
2M9:04.84Laura Muir GBR
500014:42.94Senayet Getachew ETH
55H7.75Aleesa Samuel USA
60H7.67 WRDevynne Charlton BAH
60H7.67Tia Jones USA
400H59.53Nora Suarez ESP
HJ2.04Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR
PV4.85Molly Caudery GBR
LJ7.18Tara Davis-Woodhall USA
TJ14.86Leyanis Pérez CUB
SP20.31Jessica Schilder NED
WT25.73Erin Reese USA
Pen4728María Vicente ESP
3000W12:17.95Vitória Oliveira POR
5000W20:50.56Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
10000W43:53.84Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
4x43:25.59Arkansas MIX

Men

10010.09Taymir Burnet NED
20020.30Taymir Burnet NED
30030.69Letsile Tebogo BOT
40045.16Bayapo Ndori BOT
6001:14.90Tumo Nkape BOT
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:26.97Jansen Bell RSA
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.00Stewart McSweyn AUS
30007:50.26Samuel Tanner NZL
500013:16.34Jack Rayner AUS
1000027:54.43Mayebei Naibei Kiplimo KEN
5K13:22Yann Schrub FRA
10K26:48Jacob Kiplimo UGA
HM59:21Bravin Kiprop KEN
Mar2:03:27Deresa Geleta ETH
2000S5:47.06Jose Gonzalez VEN
3000S8:32.24Edward Trippas AUS
110H13.38Eduardo Rodrigues BRA
400H50.16Victor Ntweng BOT
HJ2.28Yual Reath AUS
PV5.85Kurtis Marschall AUS
LJ7.99Jovan van Vuuren RSA
TJ16.82Connor Murphy AUS
SP19.76Nick Palmer NZL
DT67.57Traves Smikle JAM
HT78.21Yann Chaussinand FRA
JT79.96Manu Quijera ESP
Dec7359Edwin Too KEN
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:47.83John Ronan AUS
10000W38:25.42Evan Dunfee CAN
5W22:18Kodi Clarkson AUS
10W39:25. Sahil IND
20W1:16:51Koki Ikeda JPN
4x139.73KEN
4x43:04.99KEN

Women

10011.10Torrie Lewis AUS
20023.05Natalia Kaczmarek POL
20023.05Torrie Lewis AUS
30035.52Natalia Kaczmarek POL
40051.48Quincy Malekani ZAM
6001:33.46Makenna Herbst USA
8001:59.81Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:40.87Oratile Nowe BOT
15004:04.45Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:33.55Rebekah Greene NZL
20006:21.47Karawan Halabi ISR
30009:25.54Tillie Hollyer NZL
500014:57.54Rose Davies AUS
1000032:15.5hTsige Gebreselama ETH
5K14:13Agnes Ngetich KEN
10K28:46 WRAgnes Ngetich KEN
HM1:04:29Joyciline Jepkosgei KEN
Mar2:16:07Tigist Ketema ETH
2000S7:01.73Emma Fryga AUS
3000S9:42.71Cara Feain-Ryan AUS
100H13.01Danielle Shaw AUS
400H56.61Marli Wilkinson AUS
HJ2.03Nicola Olyslagers AUS
PV4.57Anicka Newell CAN
PV4.57Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE
LJ6.66Prestina Ochonogor NGR
TJ13.77Kayla Cuba AUS
SP16.87Emma Berg AUS
DT63.76Denia Caballero CUB
HT72.01Rose Loga FRA
JT62.12Kathryn Mitchell AUS
Hep5990Maddie Wilson NZL
3000W13:50.21Adriana Viveiros POR
5000W23:05.73Tayla-Paige Billington AUS
5000W23:05.73Tayla-Paige Billington AUS
10000W43:14.78Jemima Montag AUS
5W22:32Alessia Cristina Pop ROU
10W42:46Kumiko Okada JPN
20W1:27:09Jemima Montag AUS
4x146.40KEN
4x43:36.16Police NGR

Men

10010.20Israel Sunday NGR
20020.69Gout Gout AUS
30033.69Ambodai Ligons USA
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
6001:17.81Ambodai Ligons USA
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:28.11Daniel López ESP
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.44Cameron Myers AUS
30008:27.85Daniel Sinclair NZL
500013:48.30Osward K. Mudenda ZAM
1000028:57.79Joseph Njoroge KEN
5K13:26Niels Laros NED
10K28:14John Nahhay Wele TAN
HM1:03:13Kazura Munakata JPN
Mar2:36:04Mohamed Aadel Obaid Alnuaimi UAE
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S9:05.87Lin Zhe-Wei TPE
110H10013.48Oumar Abakar QAT
110H14.25Jabari Armstrong USA
400H52.20Richard Hall JAM
HJ2.09Mitchell Hatfield AUS
PV5.35Bryce Barkdull USA
LJ7.80Andrew Stone CAY
TJ16.65Ethan Olivier NZL
SP619.55Shaiquan Dunn JAM
SP17.92Blessing Sefo NZL
DT1.7561.42Shaiqunn Selbourne Dunn JAM
DT56.30Shaiquan Dunn JAM
HT672.20Mico Lampinen FIN
HT66.64Kevin Healy AUS
JT69.23Edward Rogan AUS
Decj6431Lucas Le Cong Fun SGP
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:47.83John Ronan AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W41:08Usiel Enrique Caal GUA
20W1:27:15Riku Kaneko JPN

Women

10011.10Torrie Lewis AUS
20023.05Torrie Lewis AUS
30037.64Viwe Jingqi RSA
40052.88Alivia Williams USA
6001:34.52Georgia Jeanneret USA
8001:59.81Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:50.36Emma Kruse RSA
15004:04.45Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:53.20Boh Ritchie NZL
30009:42.28Aspen Anderson AUS
500015:48.22Lucy Nduta KEN
1000033:54.79Nympha Kiteta KEN
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K33:26Franziska Drexler GER
HM1:17:48Nausi Barberini Magnani ITA
2000S7:01.73Emma Fryga AUS
3000S10:06.98Mia Toohey AUS
100H13.35Habiba Harris JAM
400H56.82Michelle Smith ISV
HJ1.84Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.26Jathiyah Muhammad USA
LJ6.66Prestina Ochonogor NGR
TJ13.06Tiana Boras AUS
SP15.07Xylavene Beale AUS
DT53.67Daniela Fernández ESP
HT63.01Yuliya Kulagina RUS
JT50.22Chiu Pin-Hsun TPE
Hep5047Leila Croker AUS
3000W14:45.41Lyla Williams AUS
5000W23:43.4hLara Lou Alberti ITA
10000W47:12.46Alexandra Griffin AUS
10W45:58Valeria Flores MEX

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.61Nyckoles Harbor USA
606.61Jayden Finley USA
606.61Marek Zakrzewski POL
20020.80Marek Zakrzewski POL
30032.85Caine Stanley USA
40045.96Serafim Solodovnikov RUS
5001:01.27Quincy Wilson USA
6001:16.15Jakub Dudycha CZE
8001:47.12Jakub Dudycha CZE
10002:23.13Kaleb Nastari USA
15003:34.83 WU20Biniam Mehary ETH
Mile3:55.96Yohannes Asmare ETH
20005:22.88Kiyasettin Kara TUR
30007:33.04Biniam Mehary ETH
2M9:06.09Keegan Smith USA
500013:26.56Evans Kiplagat KEN
60H7.67Andre Korbmacher USA
60H1007.58Noah Hanson GBR
HJ2.21Vyacheslav Perebinosov RUS
HJ2.21Stepan Vetkin RUS
HJ2.21Riyon Rankin USA
PV5.55Seifeldin Heneida Abdesalam QAT
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
TJ16.01Lachezar Valchev BUL
SP620.61Georg Harpf GER
SP18.55Georg Harpf GER
Hepj5993Tomas Järvinen CZE
3000W11:54.99Bekhruz Gulmuradov RUS
5000W20:32.06Quentin Chenuet FRA
10000W46:08.40Oleksii Polishchuk UKR

Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
607.18Shawnti Jackson USA
20022.36JaMeesia Ford USA
30035.83JaMeesia Ford USA
40051.33JaMeesia Ford USA
5001:11.99Sophia Gorriaran USA
6001:30.73Lauren Lewis USA
8002:01.68Sophia Gorriaran USA
10002:41.00Sadie Engelhardt USA
15003:58.43 WU20Birke Haylom ETH
Mile4:24.23Saron Berhe ETH
20006:23.75Weronika Dudzińska POL
30008:32.02 WU20Melknat Wedu ETH
2M9:07.12 WU20Melknat Wedu ETH
500014:42.94 WU2Senayet Getachew ETH
60H8.12Mia Wild CRO
HJ1.97Angelina Topić SRB
PV4.64Hana Moll USA
LJ6.57Angelina Topić SRB
TJ13.62Clemence Rougier FRA
SP16.15Gracelyn Leiseth USA
Pen4436Jana Koščak CRO
3000W12:50.32Chloe Le Roch FRA
5000W23:06.32Alesia Savaneuskaya BLR
10000W48:28.10Palina Astapuk BLR

Men

10010.40Israel Okon NGR
20020.69Gout Gout AUS
30035.11Jaelen Hunter USA
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
8001:52.24Cooper Wightman NZL
15003:47.53George Wyllie NZL
Mile4:07.82Daniel Williams AUS
30008:31.08Caleb Wagener NZL
500014:26.76Joseph Ntimama KEN
1000029:21.37Joseph Karanja KEN
5K14:58Romain Besnard FRA
10K29:42Evans Kibunyi KEN
HM1:08:47Satoru Suda JPN
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S9:15.47Kelvin Sigei KEN
110H91.413.72Naeem Jack RSA
110H14.97Ethan Williams AUS
400H8453.23Demarco Bennett JAM
400H52.61Junior Gallimore JAM
HJ2.05Fiaku Goodluck Ezechukwuchiri NGR
PV4.95Luke Beattie USA
LJ7.10Parth Singh TPE
TJ14.95Lian Anagnostopoulos AUS
SP518.48Ommkar Nanda IND
SP16.05Jozef Cluff AUS
DT1.558.51Danylo Batarchuk UKR
DT51.41Jozef Cluff AUS
DT51.41Jozef Cluff AUS
HT571.43Max Baier GER
JT70064.76Nils Dillemuth GER
JT62.67Serhii Shmyhol UKR
Decy6654.00Jaxon Stewart AUS
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:47.83John Ronan AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W41:39Isaac Beacroft AUS

Women

10011.30Theianna-Lee Terrelonge JAM
20023.73Theianna-Lee Terrelonge JAM
30038.98Joelle Trepagnier USA
40053.90Joelle Trepagnier USA
6001:34.78Maya Woolforde USA
8002:06.51Boh Ritchie NZL
15004:09.6hSamrawit Mulugeta ETH
Mile4:53.20Boh Ritchie NZL
30009:55.25Lyla Stewart AUS
500016:06.06Diana Chepkemoi KEN
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K35:59Olivia Forrest GBR
2000S7:01.73Emma Fryga AUS
3000S10:26.38Sienna Bush AUS
100H76.213.32Tiana Marshall JAM
100H76.213.32Bryana Davidson JAM
100H13.51Osamuyi Faith NGR
400H1:01.60Rhianna Lewis JAM
HJ1.84Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.00Sydney Rothman RSA
LJ5.89Grace Krause AUS
TJ12.74Karla Boras AUS
SP317.11Allira Takau AUS
SP14.44Chelsy Wayne AUS
DT51.43Chelsy Wayne AUS
HT369.93Pinja Kärhä FIN
HT59.70Polina Dzerozhynska UKR
JT50052.20Pia Mesec SLO
JT49.06Gemma Buckle AUS
Hep4840Lin Pei-Hsuan TPE
3000W14:45.41Lyla Williams AUS
5000W23:52.3hLucrezia Rosi ITA
10000W48:51.90Zoe Woods AUS
10W46:28Alessia Cristina Pop ROU

2024 World Top 20 Youth (U18)


Compiled by Mirko Jalava, Tilastopaja Oy.
Choose another event, Men:


Choose another event, Women:
Choose Outdoor/indoor:
Outdoor
Indoor

Choose Age Group:
Senior
Junior (U20)
Youth (U18)
Men
100 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
110.40+1.4Israel OkonIsrael Okon ('07)16 Oct 07NGR2Ojo27 Jan
210.51-0.1Daje Lucky OritseweyinmiDaje Lucky Oritseweyinmi ('07)5 Mar 07NGR6Asaba17 Feb
310.56+0.2Gout GoutGout Gout ('07)29 Dec 07AUS3Brisbane13 Jan
410.61-0.5Dontae WatsonDontae Watson ('07)13 Jan 07JAM2Kingston20 Jan
510.65-0.5Khamani GordonKhamani Gordon ('07)16 Aug 07JAM3Kingston20 Jan
610.67+0.2Nathaniel MartinNathaniel Martin ('07)21 Jan 07JAM1r2Kingston3 Feb
710.70+0.9Osama ChibuezeOsama Chibueze ('07)23 Nov 07NGR5rCOjo27 Jan
810.71+0.3Tejiri GodwinTejiri Godwin ('07)28 Jul 07NGR2S1Abuja2 Feb
910.72Teevir ReddyTeevir Reddy ('07)9 Oct 07RSA1-17Durban20 Jan
1010.73-0.2Jamal StephensonJamal Stephenson ('07)5 Feb 07JAM1rBKingston20 Jan
1110.74+0.8Nyrone WadeNyrone Wade ('08)9 Feb 08JAM1r2Spanish Town19 Jan
1210.750.0Johan-Ramaldo SmytheJohan-Ramaldo Smythe ('07)28 Nov 07JAM2rBSpanish Town10 Feb
1310.76+1.9Jonathan KasianoJonathan Kasiano ('08)13 Jun 08AUS2rBBrisbane13 Jan
1410.77+1.9Ishmael RolleIshmael Rolle ('08)25 Aug 08BAH1h3-16Nassau20 Jan
1410.77+0.8Detarje MorganDetarje Morgan ('08)4 Mar 08JAM3r2Spanish Town19 Jan
1610.780.0Kenrick SharpeKenrick Sharpe ('07)26 Jun 07JAM1rDKingston20 Jan
1710.80-0.1Romario FinniganRomario Finnigan ('07)16 Jan 07JAM1rDSpanish Town10 Feb
1810.81-1.4Chesson LiburdChesson Liburd ('07)2 Jan 07SKN1Charlestown4 Feb
1810.81-0.1Junior GallimoreJunior Gallimore ('07)07JAM1rEKingston20 Jan
1810.81-0.1Junior GallimoreJunior Gallimore ('07)21 Nov 07JAM1r5Kingston20 Jan
1810.81+1.3Jaden ClementJaden Clement ('07)07TTO1rD-19Port of Spain7 Jan
Wind assisted
 10.63+2.5Jonathan KasianoJonathan Kasiano ('07)13 Jun 08AUS3Brisbane27 Jan
 10.73+3.2Ishmael RolleIshmael Rolle ('07)25 Aug 08BAH1-16Nassau20 Jan
 10.80+2.1Thomas DaleyThomas Daley ('07)15 Nov 08JAM1h3Santa Cruz15 Feb
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
120.69+1.4AU18RGout GoutGout Gout ('07)29 Dec 07AUS1Brisbane27 Jan
221.08+1.2Johan-Ramaldo SmytheJohan-Ramaldo Smythe ('07)28 Nov 07JAM1s1Santa Cruz15 Feb
321.26-0.5Daje Lucky OritseweyinmiDaje Lucky Oritseweyinmi ('07)5 Mar 07NGR3Asaba19 Feb
421.43+1.1Sanjay SeymoreSanjay Seymore ('07)27 Jul 07JAM1s1Santa Cruz15 Feb
521.51+1.7Zachary WallaceZachary Wallace ('07)1 Feb 07JAM4Santa Cruz15 Feb
621.66+1.4Jonathan KasianoJonathan Kasiano ('08)13 Jun 08AUS5Brisbane27 Jan
721.67A-0.5Andre OlivierAndre Olivier ('07)12 Jan 07RSA1-17Pretoria27 Jan
821.69+0.7Ikpe EmmanuelIkpe Emmanuel ('08)18 Apr 08NGR2h0Asaba18 Feb
921.77-1.3Nickeecoy BramwellNickeecoy Bramwell ('08)20 May 08JAM1-17Kingston5 Jan
1021.85-0.2Jaden ClementJaden Clement ('07)07TTO1-19Port of Spain7 Jan
1121.86-3.5Gary CardGary Card ('07)4 Jun 07JAM2r1Kingston27 Jan
1221.89+1.2Thomas DaleyThomas Daley ('08)15 Nov 08JAM2s1Santa Cruz15 Feb
1321.90+0.3Caleb KilpatrickCaleb Kilpatrick ('07)26 May 07AUS1rBMelbourne6 Jan
1421.91+0.4Zion ShepherdZion Shepherd ('07)12 Sep 07BAH1-19Nassau3 Feb
1521.92+0.9John CalebJohn Caleb ('07)5 Dec 07NGR2h12Asaba18 Feb
1521.92-1.9Wesley Leung Ching HangWesley Leung Ching Hang ('07)11 Jan 07HKG1Hongkong7 Jan
1721.93+1.7Bailey BurnsBailey Burns ('07)15 Mar 07AUS1rBBrisbane27 Jan
1821.970.0Kingsley AlexanderKingsley Alexander ('08)5 May 08NGR3s1Asaba18 Feb
1821.97ADonovan Jansen Van VuurenDonovan Jansen Van Vuuren ('07)22 Oct 07RSA1-17Johannesburg20 Jan
2021.99+1.1Akhalu DavidAkhalu David ('08)21 Mar 08NGR2h1Asaba18 Feb
Wind assisted
 21.62+2.9Thomas DaleyThomas Daley ('08)15 Nov 08JAM3Santa Cruz15 Feb
 21.64+2.9Oshane JervisOshane Jervis ('08)2 Aug 08JAM4Santa Cruz15 Feb
 21.79+2.9Shaun LewisShaun Lewis ('08)11 Dec 08JAM5Santa Cruz15 Feb
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
146.75Nickeecoy BramwellNickeecoy Bramwell ('08)20 May 08JAM1Kingston20 Jan
247.02Terrell ThorneTerrell Thorne ('07)5 May 07AUS2Brisbane3 Feb
347.51Seth KennedySeth Kennedy ('08)19 Feb 08AUS4Brisbane3 Feb
447.66Isaac Miracle ChukwuwikeIsaac Miracle Chukwuwike ('08)25 Oct 08NGR6Asaba18 Feb
547.80Caleb KilpatrickCaleb Kilpatrick ('07)26 May 07AUS2=rCCanberra27 Jan
648.02Zion ShepherdZion Shepherd ('07)12 Sep 07BAH1-19Nassau27 Jan
748.11Zachary WallaceZachary Wallace ('07)1 Feb 07JAM1rBKingston20 Jan
848.61Kenrick SharpeKenrick Sharpe ('07)26 Jun 07JAM3rBKingston20 Jan
948.63Omarie WilliamsonOmarie Williamson ('07)27 Feb 07JAM1-19Kingston13 Jan
1048.67Jabari MathesonJabari Matheson ('07)6 Oct 07JAM2Kingston20 Jan
1148.72Adam BeiersAdam Beiers ('07)18 Feb 07AUS5Brisbane13 Jan
1248.92Gafar BadmusGafar Badmus ('07)5 Dec 07NGR6rBAsaba18 Feb
1349.01Gout GoutGout Gout ('07)29 Dec 07AUS7Brisbane13 Jan
1449.09Javano BridgewaterJavano Bridgewater ('07)20 Mar 07BAH2-19Nassau27 Jan
1549.22Chase GrantChase Grant ('07)3 Feb 07AUS3rBWollongong13 Jan
1649.27Mason McGroderMason McGroder ('08)18 Sep 08AUS3rBSydney18 Feb
1749.29Kingsley AlexanderKingsley Alexander ('08)5 May 08NGR4h2Asaba17 Feb
1749.29Zion DavisZion Davis ('07)18 Oct 07BAH3-19Nassau27 Jan
1949.30Olabode RahmanOlabode Rahman ('07)27 Sep 07NGR4h3Asaba17 Feb
2049.32Sanjay SeymoreSanjay Seymore ('07)07JAM2rDKingston20 Jan
2049.32Sanjay SeymoreSanjay Seymore ('07)27 Jul 07JAM2r4Kingston20 Jan
2049.32Jesus ChavezJesus Chavez ('07)07VEN1h1-17Caracas12 Jan
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:52.24Cooper WightmanCooper Wightman ('07)13 Nov 07NZL3Wellington2 Feb
21:52.55Hamish MurrayHamish Murray ('07)4 Mar 07NZL7Hastings20 Jan
31:53.25Benjamin PattersonBenjamin Patterson ('07)3 Aug 07AUS3Perth9 Feb
41:53.58AKelvin KipkorirKelvin Kipkorir ('08)24 Oct 08KEN1h9Nairobi26 Jan
51:53.68Conall McleanConall Mclean ('07)4 Jan 07NZL3Hamilton210 Feb
61:54.60Uwin Anand AnanthanUwin Anand Ananthan ('07)5 Apr 07IND4-17Chennai24 Jan
71:54.89ALogiron ErotLogiron Erot ('07)10 Jun 07KEN3h8Nairobi26 Jan
81:54.93Jonah HanikeriJonah Hanikeri ('07)30 Apr 07AUS7Perth9 Feb
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:47.53George WyllieGeorge Wyllie ('07)10 Jul 07NZL8Hamilton210 Feb
23:47.67AVictor KiptumVictor Kiptum ('07)15 Apr 07KEN4h2Nairobi26 Jan
33:49.54ALawi KiplangatLawi Kiplangat ('08)3 Apr 08KEN10Nairobi26 Jan
43:54.36Matthew McLachlanMatthew McLachlan ('08)18 Mar 08AUS11rBCanberra27 Jan
53:54.70Hamish MurrayHamish Murray ('07)4 Mar 07NZL1Hamilton210 Feb
63:54.94Joshua OconnellJoshua Oconnell ('07)12 May 07AUS7rBSydney22 Feb
One Mile
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14:07.82Daniel WilliamsDaniel Williams ('07)3 Aug 07AUS2Melbourne6 Feb
24:11.88George WyllieGeorge Wyllie ('07)10 Jul 07NZL1Auckland13 Jan
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18:31.08Caleb WagenerCaleb Wagener ('07)30 Nov 07NZL1-19Hamilton210 Feb
28:33.63Sam RutheSam Ruthe ('09)12 Apr 09NZL2-19Hamilton210 Feb
38:38.92Beltran DiazBeltran Diaz ('07)18 Apr 07ESP1Gijón20 Jan
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
114:26.76AJoseph NtimamaJoseph Ntimama ('08)5 Oct 08KEN5rCNairobi26 Jan
214:32.1hAZebedayo LarapuaZebedayo Larapua ('07)25 Apr 07KEN9Nairobi5 Jan
314:34.32ATimothy NziokaTimothy Nzioka ('07)6 Sep 07KEN11rCNairobi5 Jan
414:43.10ANathan BandaNathan Banda ('07)07ZAM7Lusaka10 Feb
10000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
129:21.37AJoseph KaranjaJoseph Karanja ('07)6 Aug 07KEN15Nairobi5 Jan
229:44.70AJoseph NtimamaJoseph Ntimama ('08)5 Oct 08KEN20Nairobi5 Jan
329:55.74AZebedayo LarapuaZebedayo Larapua ('07)25 Apr 07KEN23Nairobi5 Jan
2000 m steeple
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16:00.47Brian KipropBrian Kiprop ('07)12 Aug 07KEN1Kingston3 Feb
26:07.44AMario VazquezMario Vazquez ('07)07MEX1-17Léon17 Feb
36:14.34NU18REvans TettehEvans Tetteh ('08)1 Sep 08GHA2Kingston3 Feb
3000 m steeple
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
19:15.47AKelvin SigeiKelvin Sigei ('08)5 May 08KEN4rBNairobi26 Jan
110 m hurdles, 91.4cm
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.72+1.0Naeem JackNaeem Jack ('07)31 Jul 07RSA1-17Cape Town10 Feb
214.09-0.2k Kirank Kiran ('07)21 Jan 07IND2h2-17Chennai23 Jan
314.11-0.2Saif ChafekarSaif Chafekar ('07)07IND3h2-17Chennai23 Jan
414.13+0.8Harrison PurcellHarrison Purcell ('07)9 Jan 07AUS1-17Brisbane13 Jan
514.19-2.1Jonathan ClarkeJonathan Clarke ('08)3 Nov 08JAM1h1Kingston3 Feb
514.19+2.0Hudson McKayHudson McKay ('07)31 Aug 07AUS1-17Canberra26 Jan
714.24-1.3Billy BlairBilly Blair ('07)25 Mar 07AUS1-17Sydney6 Jan
814.28-3.0Taj-Oneil GordonTaj-Oneil Gordon ('07)20 Nov 07JAM1Kingston3 Feb
914.30+2.0Michael DwyerMichael Dwyer ('08)29 Jul 08JAM1r2Spanish Town20 Jan
1014.37-0.8Jiaen LinJiaen Lin ('08)3 Oct 08TPE1-17Taipei4 Feb
1114.41-2.1Demarco BennettDemarco Bennett ('07)6 Sep 07JAM2h1Kingston3 Feb
1214.44+0.8Sean Putra SusiloSean Putra Susilo ('08)18 Dec 08AUS2-17Brisbane13 Jan
1314.45-0.8Yu Jen ChienYu Jen Chien ('08)26 Dec 08TPE2-17Taipei4 Feb
1414.47A-0.1Phenyo MiyenPhenyo Miyen ('08)17 May 08RSA1-17Pretoria27 Jan
1514.570.0Kevon McKenzieKevon McKenzie ('08)18 Dec 08JAM2rB-17Kingston6 Jan
Wind assisted
 14.34+2.2Santiago QuinteroSantiago Quintero ('07)08VEN1-17Caracas12 Jan
400 m hurdles, 84cm
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
153.23Demarco BennettDemarco Bennett ('07)6 Sep 07JAM1r2Kingston3 Feb
253.68Robert MillerRobert Miller ('08)23 Sep 08JAM1r1Kingston3 Feb
354.66Jahvanie TyrellJahvanie Tyrell ('08)3 Aug 08JAM2r2Kingston3 Feb
455.49Santiago QuinteroSantiago Quintero ('08)08VEN1-17Caracas13 Jan
400 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
152.61Junior GallimoreJunior Gallimore ('07)21 Nov 07JAM1r5Kingston20 Jan
253.19Ose SalamiOse Salami ('07)8 Mar 07NGR4Asaba19 Feb
353.93Yi-Syuan ChenYi-Syuan Chen ('07)12 Oct 07TPE2-19Taipei5 Feb
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12.05Fiaku Goodluck EzechukwuchiriFiaku Goodluck Ezechukwuchiri ('07)07NGR1Abuja3 Feb
22.00Jonathan WaddinghamJonathan Waddingham ('07)2 Feb 07AUS1Perth24 Jan
31.98Yi Xuan LaiYi Xuan Lai ('08)27 Mar 08TPE3-19Taipei4 Feb
31.98De-Lun HuangDe-Lun Huang ('07)6 Sep 07TPE2-19Taipei4 Feb
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14.95Luke BeattieLuke Beattie ('08)08USA4MllroseNew York NY9 Feb
14.95Khaliq MuhammadKhaliq Muhammad ('07)8 Apr 07USA3MllroseNew York NY9 Feb
34.75Victor OlesenVictor Olesen ('07)29 Oct 07USA1cBKey West FL6 Jan
44.60Huang You-HungHuang You-Hung ('07)8 Oct 07TPE2-19Taipei1 Feb
54.50Che-Jui HsuChe-Jui Hsu ('07)28 Oct 07TPE3-19Taipei1 Feb
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.10+0.2Parth SinghParth Singh ('07)11 Feb 07TPE2-19Taipei5 Feb
27.09+0.3Anthony Yunier PerezAnthony Yunier Perez ('08)29 Jun 08ESP1Castellón20 Jan
37.07+0.4Mason McGroderMason McGroder ('08)18 Sep 08AUS--19Canberra26 Jan
47.04+1.1Jonathan KasianoJonathan Kasiano ('08)13 Jun 08AUS3Brisbane13 Jan
57.03-0.3Lin Chun-YoLin Chun-Yo ('08)3 Jan 08TPE4-19Taipei5 Feb
67.01Gowon OghenerunorGowon Oghenerunor ('09)5 Oct 09NGR8qAsaba17 Feb
76.98+1.9Theo BoyerTheo Boyer ('07)07FRA2Saint-Denis27 Jan
76.98+1.3Erann-Rene-Maxi GrezeErann-Rene-Maxi Greze ('07)07FRA1Saint-Denis27 Jan
Wind assisted
 7.20+2.7Mason McGroderMason McGroder ('07)18 Sep 08AUS1-19Canberra26 Jan
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
114.95+0.6Lian AnagnostopoulosLian Anagnostopoulos ('07)3 Jul 07AUS2Sydney10 Feb
214.55+0.4Michael Andre EdwardsMichael Andre Edwards ('07)18 Nov 07JAM3Spanish Town20 Jan
314.43+0.1Haamidu IbrahimHaamidu Ibrahim ('07)1 May 07NGR4Abuja3 Feb
414.15+0.6Yu-You ChenYu-You Chen ('07)27 May 07TPE2-19Taipei2 Feb
514.01+1.3Jasper LoueyJasper Louey ('08)26 Jul 08AUS3Melbourne10 Feb
613.97-0.7Euan YoungEuan Young ('07)19 Feb 07JAM5Kingston27 Jan
Shot, 5 kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
118.48Ommkar NandaOmmkar Nanda ('07)07IND1-17Chennai24 Jan
218.45Javontae SmithJavontae Smith ('08)16 Sep 08JAM1Spanish Town10 Feb
317.34Elijah WilsonElijah Wilson ('07)7 May 07AUS1-17Canberra17 Feb
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
116.05Jozef CluffJozef Cluff ('08)4 Apr 08AUS2Sydney10 Feb
Discus, 1.5 kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
158.51Danylo BatarchukDanylo Batarchuk ('07)18 Jul 07UKR1-17NC-wKyiv16 Feb
256.83ATiaan StevansTiaan Stevans ('07)8 Mar 07RSA1-17Pretoria27 Jan
356.28Yehor LapaYehor Lapa ('08)22 Apr 08UKR2-17NC-wKyiv16 Feb
455.36Grigoriy ZagornyyGrigoriy Zagornyy ('07)10 Jul 07RUS1-17Sochi6 Feb
555.27Francesco D'AngeloFrancesco D'Angelo ('07)3 Feb 07ITA1-17Pescara11 Feb
655.06Hemant Singh RaghuwanHemant Singh Raghuwan ('07)07IND4-17Chennai23 Jan
754.37Noah SchoepfNoah Schoepf ('07)4 Apr 07AUS1-17Adelaide20 Jan
854.02Hamad AlsultanHamad Alsultan ('08)22 Jun 08QAT1-17Cape Town10 Feb
953.79AAidan ErasmusAidan Erasmus ('07)8 Mar 07RSA2-17Pretoria27 Jan
1053.28Javontae SmithJavontae Smith ('08)16 Sep 08JAM1Spanish Town10 Feb
1152.46Joseph SalmonJoseph Salmon ('07)22 Sep 07JAM2Spanish Town10 Feb
1251.70Max Louis EmmrichMax Louis Emmrich ('08)9 Feb 08GER1-17Halle10 Feb
1350.89Kamari KennedyKamari Kennedy ('09)2 Jan 09JAM2Kingston3 Feb
1450.86Zayden KamishZayden Kamish ('07)14 May 07AUSD-17Adelaide14 Jan
1550.85Mali StokerMali Stoker ('08)2 Jun 08AUS1-17Brisbane13 Jan
1650.38AChris SwanepoelChris Swanepoel ('08)19 Feb 08RSA3-17Pretoria27 Jan
1750.16Jozef CluffJozef Cluff ('08)4 Apr 08AUS1-16Canberra16 Feb
Discus
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
151.41Jozef CluffJozef Cluff ('08)4 Apr 08AUS2Sydney10 Feb
Hammer, 5 kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
171.43Max BaierMax Baier ('07)12 Jun 07GER1-19Darmstadt3 Feb
270.68Grigoriy ZagornyyGrigoriy Zagornyy ('07)10 Jul 07RUS1-17Sochi6 Feb
369.21Andre RommelAndre Rommel ('07)3 Jul 07GER1-17Berlin11 Feb
468.90Onni KukkonenOnni Kukkonen ('07)8 Feb 07FIN1-17NC-wKaustinen18 Feb
568.38Alonso SanchezAlonso Sanchez ('07)20 Mar 07ESP1Manresa11 Feb
665.14Eetu SaramäkiEetu Saramäki ('07)28 Jul 07FIN2-17NC-wKaustinen18 Feb
765.08Ommkar NandaOmmkar Nanda ('07)07IND1-17Chennai24 Jan
864.16Leandro KrkaličLeandro Krkalič ('08)08SLO1-17NC-wDomžale17 Feb
963.40Valtteri PaksuniemiValtteri Paksuniemi ('07)17 Nov 07FIN3-17NC-wKaustinen18 Feb
1063.01Aaron CorcolesAaron Corcoles ('07)22 May 07ESP1-17Valencia7 Jan
1162.77Magno LlopisMagno Llopis ('07)20 Jun 07ESP2Manresa11 Feb
1262.47Matti HummelMatti Hummel ('07)1 Feb 07GER1-17München10 Feb
1361.60David KelenDavid Kelen ('07)1 Sep 07FRA1-17Maisons-Alfort21 Jan
1461.05Ky GarrattKy Garratt ('07)9 Jul 07AUS1-17Canberra18 Feb
1560.56Vadym KlishchevskyiVadym Klishchevskyi ('07)19 Oct 07UKR1-17Kyiv30 Jan
1660.51Rafael MaurelRafael Maurel ('07)07FRA-17Salôn-de-Provence10 Feb
1760.29Connor HopgoodConnor Hopgood ('08)13 Feb 08AUS1-17Brisbane17 Feb
1860.27Levi WillemsLevi Willems ('07)07BEL1-17Mons4 Feb
Javelin, 700g
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
164.76Nils DillemuthNils Dillemuth ('08)11 Dec 08GER1-17Darmstadt4 Feb
264.51Theo BehrndTheo Behrnd ('07)12 Jun 07GER1-17Berlin-Hohenschönhausen27 Jan
364.43Emil WydmuchEmil Wydmuch ('07)30 May 07GER1-17Halle13 Jan
464.09AJan-Hendrik HeymansJan-Hendrik Heymans ('07)2 Aug 07RSA1-17Johannesburg20 Jan
563.91Orlando FernandezOrlando Fernandez ('07)07VEN1-17Caracas12 Jan
663.76Niklas KönnemannNiklas Könnemann ('08)15 May 08GER1-17Erfurt3 Feb
763.75Tom RutterTom Rutter ('07)30 Jan 07GBR1-17NC-wLoughborough17 Feb
862.06Anton SteffenAnton Steffen ('07)26 Mar 07GER1-17Berlin11 Feb
962.02Serhii ShmyholSerhii Shmyhol ('08)1 Aug 08UKR1-17Kyiv31 Jan
1061.80Zeno-Rafael MussoZeno-Rafael Musso ('08)27 Jun 08GER1-17Jena27 Jan
Javelin
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
162.67Serhii ShmyholSerhii Shmyhol ('08)1 Aug 08UKR3-19NC-wKyiv15 Feb
Decathlon, youth implements
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16654Jaxon StewartJaxon Stewart ('07)22 Jul 07AUS1-17Sydney28 Jan
10000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
140:43.88Emiliano BarbaEmiliano Barba ('07)07MEX1-17Puerto Vallarta3 Feb
241:30.77NU18RBailey HousdenBailey Housden ('07)4 Oct 07AUS10Canberra28 Jan
342:13.86Owen ToyneOwen Toyne ('07)19 Jun 07AUS12Canberra28 Jan
442:15.14John RonanJohn Ronan ('07)2 Nov 07AUS13Canberra28 Jan
542:17.05Riley CoughlanRiley Coughlan ('07)14 Jan 07AUS14Canberra28 Jan
644:47.69Kodi ClarksonKodi Clarkson ('08)10 Feb 08AUS19Canberra28 Jan
10 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
141:39AU18RIsaac BeacroftIsaac Beacroft ('07)18 Jul 07AUS1-19Adelaide11 Feb
242:05Riley CoughlanRiley Coughlan ('07)14 Jan 07AUS2-19Adelaide11 Feb
342:41Chen Yu-HsinChen Yu-Hsin ('07)23 Jun 07TPE2-19Tokyo1 Jan
443:22Bailey HousdenBailey Housden ('07)4 Oct 07AUS5-19Adelaide11 Feb
544:01Anshul SajwanAnshul Sajwan ('07)6 Mar 07IND9Chandigarh30 Jan
644:17Nitin GuptaNitin Gupta ('08)1 Jan 08IND10Chandigarh30 Jan
744:26Himanshu PanwarHimanshu Panwar ('07)15 Dec 07IND11Chandigarh30 Jan
844:30Beom-Su SeoBeom-Su Seo ('07)8 Oct 07KOR1NCKobe18 Feb
844:30Shiro KusuokaShiro Kusuoka ('07)18 Mar 07JPN18-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
1044:52Chen Rui-KaiChen Rui-Kai ('08)15 Feb 08TPE4-19Tokyo1 Jan
1145:36Syuuga OikawaSyuuga Oikawa ('07)13 Jun 07JPN7-19Tokyo1 Jan
1245:40Ryouga KoiwaiRyouga Koiwai ('07)6 Jun 07JPN8-19Tokyo1 Jan
1345:45Daichi YamadaDaichi Yamada ('07)07JPN31-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
1445:51Kosei OkitaKosei Okita ('07)30 Jan 07JPN10-19Tokyo1 Jan
1546:00Furkan YaranFurkan Yaran ('07)1 Jan 07TUR1-17NCAntalya20 Jan
1646:33Kota KuninoriKota Kuninori ('07)19 Jan 07JPN38-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
1746:54Daiki KondoDaiki Kondo ('08)08JPN42-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
1846:56Denis Jared Estrada ColladoDenis Jared Estrada Collado ('07)5 Apr 07GUA1-17NC-jSan Jerónimo10 Feb
Women
100 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
111.30+1.2Theianna-Lee TerrelongeTheianna-Lee Terrelonge ('07)17 Oct 07JAM1-17Kingston6 Jan
211.50+0.8Chisom Favour OnyebuchiChisom Favour Onyebuchi ('07)4 Apr 07NGR1Ojo27 Jan
311.61+1.0Zara HaganZara Hagan ('07)5 Aug 07AUS6Adelaide10 Feb
411.66+0.2Oyenbuchi ChisomOyenbuchi Chisom ('07)4 Apr 07NGR3Asaba17 Feb
511.70+0.9NU20R NU18RKerelle Dyllah EtienneKerelle Dyllah Etienne ('08)9 Nov 08DMA1rC-15Kingston6 Jan
611.710.0Chika BakwuanyeChika Bakwuanye ('07)17 Sep 07NGR1s3Asaba17 Feb
711.72+1.1Natrece EastNatrece East ('08)25 Oct 08JAM1h1Kingston10 Feb
711.720.0Thewbelle PhilpThewbelle Philp ('08)5 Apr 08AUS1Brisbane10 Feb
711.72-1.1Osamuyi FaithOsamuyi Faith ('07)12 Dec 07NGR1h8Ojo27 Jan
1011.77+1.1Adora CampbellAdora Campbell ('09)8 Jan 09JAM2h1Kingston10 Feb
1111.78+0.6Shanoya DouglasShanoya Douglas ('07)11 Sep 07JAM1rBSpanish Town10 Feb
1211.79+0.8Victoria OlaniyiVictoria Olaniyi ('08)28 Mar 08NGR3Ojo27 Jan
1311.80+1.2Victoria OlaniyiVictoria Olaniyi ('07)28 Mar 07NGR2h5Asaba17 Feb
1411.85-0.5Aleesa SamuelAleesa Samuel ('07)07USA1Miami FL17 Feb
1511.86+1.3Amaya MearnsAmaya Mearns ('08)20 Feb 08AUS6Brisbane3 Feb
1611.90+1.1Kayla JohnsonKayla Johnson ('09)4 Dec 09JAM3h1Kingston10 Feb
1611.90+1.4Jessica HanneyJessica Hanney ('08)23 May 08AUS3Perth6 Jan
1811.91+1.5Leah O'BrienLeah O'Brien ('08)29 Jan 08AUS1Perth16 Feb
1911.94+1.1Malayia DuncanMalayia Duncan ('09)12 May 09JAM4h1Kingston10 Feb
2011.95+0.8Jamiah NabbieJamiah Nabbie ('07)15 Dec 07BAH1-19Nassau3 Feb
2011.95+1.2Jody-Ann DaleyJody-Ann Daley ('07)20 Feb 07JAM1rE-17Kingston6 Jan
Wind assisted
 11.79+2.6Kayla JohnsonKayla Johnson ('07)4 Dec 09JAM1rB-15Kingston6 Jan
 11.89+2.8Amaya MearnsAmaya Mearns ('07)20 Feb 08AUS1h3-19Canberra27 Jan
 11.92+2.2Jessica HanneyJessica Hanney ('07)23 May 08AUS2Perth2 Feb
 11.94+3.1Moesha GayleMoesha Gayle ('07)12 Dec 08JAM1-15Kingston6 Jan
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
123.73+2.0Theianna-Lee TerrelongeTheianna-Lee Terrelonge ('07)17 Oct 07JAM1-17Kingston13 Jan
223.93-1.1Thewbelle PhilpThewbelle Philp ('08)5 Apr 08AUS1Brisbane10 Feb
324.00-0.6Oyenbuchi ChisomOyenbuchi Chisom ('07)4 Apr 07NGR3Asaba19 Feb
424.08-0.9Tyra CoxTyra Cox ('07)07USA1Miami FL17 Feb
424.08-0.3Charlotte McAuliffeCharlotte McAuliffe ('07)15 Feb 07AUS3h1Canberra28 Jan
624.11+1.4Sara NavarroSara Navarro ('07)12 Feb 07ESP1Valencia28 Jan
724.16-1.0Shanoya DouglasShanoya Douglas ('07)11 Sep 07JAM1-17Kingston5 Jan
824.24+0.3Amaya MearnsAmaya Mearns ('08)20 Feb 08AUS1-19Canberra28 Jan
924.26+1.7Kendra ScallyKendra Scally ('08)20 Jul 08NZL1Hamilton210 Feb
1024.32+1.2Thyra CharlesThyra Charles ('07)7 Jun 07VIN1Charlestown14 Jan
1124.37+1.7Mia De JagerMia De Jager ('07)14 Oct 07NZL3Hamilton210 Feb
1124.37+1.5Jamiah NabbieJamiah Nabbie ('07)15 Dec 07BAH1-19Nassau10 Feb
1324.39+1.9Victoria OlaniyiVictoria Olaniyi ('07)28 Mar 07NGR1h1Asaba18 Feb
1324.39-0.9Dasia ReedDasia Reed ('09)09USA2Miami FL17 Feb
1524.43+0.3Esther OkonEsther Okon ('10)21 Jul 10NGR2H2Abuja2 Feb
1624.51-0.9Ariyanna GriggsAriyanna Griggs ('07)07USA3Miami FL17 Feb
1724.54+1.7Emilia GoldsmithEmilia Goldsmith ('08)20 Feb 08NZL6Hamilton210 Feb
1824.59+0.9Nwachukwu ChiomaNwachukwu Chioma ('08)26 Jun 08NGR1h5Asaba18 Feb
1924.61-0.6Nakira HudsonNakira Hudson ('08)08USA1h8Miami FL17 Feb
1924.61+0.9Matilda HarrisonMatilda Harrison ('09)23 Mar 09AUS1-17Canberra28 Jan
Wind assisted
 24.50+3.9Kendra ScallyKendra Scally ('07)20 Jul 08NZL3Wanganui27 Jan
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
153.90Joelle TrepagnierJoelle Trepagnier ('07)25 Jun 07USA1-HSSanta Monica CA10 Feb
253.95Odot EffiongOdot Effiong ('07)4 Jun 07NGR2Abuja2 Feb
354.19Charlotte McAuliffeCharlotte McAuliffe ('07)15 Feb 07AUS4Adelaide10 Feb
454.81Shynah CollinsShynah Collins ('11)11USA3Miami FL17 Feb
554.86Nwachukwu ChiomaNwachukwu Chioma ('08)26 Jun 08NGR2h2Asaba17 Feb
655.25Jody-Ann DaleyJody-Ann Daley ('07)20 Feb 07JAM1r1Kingston20 Jan
755.40Chioma NwachukwuChioma Nwachukwu ('08)26 Jun 08NGR3Abuja2 Feb
855.53Shanoya DouglasShanoya Douglas ('07)11 Sep 07JAM2Kingston6 Jan
955.73Nastassia FletcherNastassia Fletcher ('08)24 May 08JAM1r7Kingston20 Jan
1055.75Chen Yi-CenChen Yi-Cen ('10)5 Jun 10TPE1-17Taipei2 Feb
1155.89Kyah HysonKyah Hyson ('09)09TTO1-16Port of Spain7 Jan
1255.93Miracle UwemMiracle Uwem ('07)22 Dec 07NGR4h4Asaba17 Feb
1355.94Shevaughn ThomasShevaughn Thomas ('07)28 Aug 07JAM1r1Kingston27 Jan
1455.97Charlize SivyerCharlize Sivyer ('08)19 Feb 08AUS3Brisbane13 Jan
1556.05Ivy BoothroydIvy Boothroyd ('07)16 Jan 07AUS5Wollongong13 Jan
1656.08Sienna KurdianSienna Kurdian ('07)26 Jan 07AUS7Melbourne6 Jan
1756.14Breana BrownBreana Brown ('07)17 Dec 07JAM1r4Kingston3 Feb
1856.24Comfort SuleComfort Sule ('07)7 Dec 07NGR5h4Asaba17 Feb
1956.33Rhianna LewisRhianna Lewis ('07)3 Nov 07JAM1r6Kingston3 Feb
1956.33Silvia PlataSilvia Plata ('07)18 Dec 07ESP1Avilés13 Jan
1956.33Akira MalaverAkira Malaver ('08)16 Aug 08TTO2-16Port of Spain7 Jan
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12:06.51NU18RBoh RitchieBoh Ritchie ('07)8 Feb 07NZL4Hastings20 Jan
22:07.05Fleur CooperFleur Cooper ('07)26 Sep 07AUS3Sydney22 Feb
32:07.69Declyn TannerDeclyn Tanner ('07)4 Feb 07AUS4Melbourne6 Feb
42:08.76Ivy BoothroydIvy Boothroyd ('07)16 Jan 07AUS1Sydney18 Jan
52:09.84Emma FrygaEmma Fryga ('09)5 Mar 09AUS1Brisbane10 Feb
62:11.13Poppy HealyPoppy Healy ('07)6 Mar 07NZL9Hastings20 Jan
72:11.29Cheyenne MurrayCheyenne Murray ('08)20 Jun 08AUS5Sydney22 Feb
82:11.46Holly FausettHolly Fausett ('07)23 Jun 07NZL3Hamilton210 Feb
92:11.62Emma HenkelEmma Henkel ('07)19 Jan 07AUS1Adelaide17 Feb
102:11.90Jessica SmithJessica Smith ('07)19 Jun 07AUS1Hobart17 Feb
112:12.47Milla RobertsMilla Roberts ('07)8 Mar 07AUS2Brisbane27 Jan
122:12.58Ashley FehlbergAshley Fehlberg ('08)20 Jun 08AUS2Hobart17 Feb
132:13.18Violet OwenViolet Owen ('09)27 Nov 09AUS3Hobart17 Feb
142:13.40Honour TobinHonour Tobin ('08)1 Jan 08AUS2rBMelbourne6 Feb
152:13.50Zoe HoneybrookZoe Honeybrook ('07)3 Aug 07AUS5rBCanberra26 Jan
162:13.52Lisa HellyerLisa Hellyer ('08)17 May 08NZL1-17Auckland4 Feb
172:13.84Claudia MeakerClaudia Meaker ('07)1 Nov 07AUS4Sydney10 Feb
182:13.97Elizabeth LeachmanElizabeth Leachman ('08)20 Jan 08USA1-HSSan Antonio TX1 Feb
192:14.16Mariana MoreiraMariana Moreira ('08)21 Mar 08POR16-17Lousada6 Jan
202:14.34Imogen BarlowImogen Barlow ('08)2 Sep 08NZL2-17Auckland4 Feb
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14:09.6hASamrawit MulugetaSamrawit Mulugeta ('07)07ETH3NCAddis Ababa4 Feb
24:21.95ADiana ChepkemoiDiana Chepkemoi ('07)25 Jan 07KEN4Nairobi5 Jan
34:25.60Boh RitchieBoh Ritchie ('07)8 Feb 07NZL4Hamilton210 Feb
44:25.67Sienna ScahillSienna Scahill ('07)8 Jan 07AUS2Sydney22 Feb
54:27.92Jessica SmithJessica Smith ('07)19 Jun 07AUS2Melbourne18 Jan
64:28.44Danielle GrahamDanielle Graham ('07)26 Sep 07AUS1Perth16 Feb
74:28.85Lucy ClevelandLucy Cleveland ('08)27 Nov 08AUS3Melbourne18 Jan
84:29.03Fleur CooperFleur Cooper ('07)26 Sep 07AUS11Adelaide10 Feb
94:29.43Claudia MeakerClaudia Meaker ('07)1 Nov 07AUS4Sydney22 Feb
104:29.88Sophie HallSophie Hall ('11)7 Feb 11AUS5Melbourne18 Jan
114:30.81AClaire CherutoClaire Cheruto ('08)7 Feb 08KEN10Nairobi5 Jan
124:31.77Imogen BarlowImogen Barlow ('08)2 Sep 08NZL5Hamilton210 Feb
134:32.79Piper GayPiper Gay ('08)29 Aug 08AUS7Melbourne18 Jan
144:32.82AMinke DekkerMinke Dekker ('09)9 Feb 09RSA1-15Pretoria27 Jan
154:33.41Matilda EmanuelMatilda Emanuel ('08)7 Mar 08AUS7Sydney22 Feb
164:33.43Aspen LambertAspen Lambert ('07)19 Sep 07AUS1-19Canberra27 Jan
174:34.24Violet OwenViolet Owen ('09)27 Nov 09AUS8Melbourne18 Jan
184:34.79Imogen BakerImogen Baker ('07)2 Mar 07AUS9Melbourne18 Jan
194:35.01Philippa QuarrellPhilippa Quarrell ('09)2 Dec 09AUS8Sydney22 Feb
204:35.78Anne Elise PackardAnne Elise Packard ('07)1 Jan 07USA2-HSArcadia CA3 Feb
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
19:55.25Lyla StewartLyla Stewart ('08)26 Sep 08AUS1Perth24 Jan
29:55.37Arielle AvinaArielle Avina ('07)13 Jun 07USA2-HSArcadia CA3 Feb
39:55.47Pilar RivayaPilar Rivaya ('08)25 Jan 08ESP1Avilés3 Feb
49:57.83Kyah AndersonKyah Anderson ('07)16 Feb 07AUS2Brisbane13 Jan
59:58.40Imogen BarlowImogen Barlow ('08)2 Sep 08NZL1Auckland17 Feb
610:04.88Scarlett RobbScarlett Robb ('08)4 Aug 08NZL4-19Hamilton210 Feb
710:06.65Pilar Andrea ArdilesPilar Andrea Ardiles ('09)15 Jan 09CHI1-17Valdivia5 Feb
810:09.22Daniela SierraDaniela Sierra ('08)28 Dec 08ESP5Nerja3 Jan
910:10.18Piper AndersonPiper Anderson ('10)11 Mar 10AUS3Brisbane13 Jan
1010:14.49Sonam KumariSonam Kumari ('07)07IND3-17Chennai23 Jan
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
116:06.06ADiana ChepkemoiDiana Chepkemoi ('07)25 Jan 07KEN6Nairobi5 Jan
216:13.12AJane WangariJane Wangari ('07)3 Mar 07KEN8Nairobi5 Jan
316:19.05ACynthia ChelangatCynthia Chelangat ('08)31 Jan 08KEN10Nairobi5 Jan
416:23.46AMillicent JepkongaMillicent Jepkonga ('09)3 Mar 09KEN11Nairobi5 Jan
516:27.86Piper GayPiper Gay ('08)29 Aug 08AUS4Sydney10 Feb
616:28.97AClaire CherutoClaire Cheruto ('08)7 Feb 08KEN13Nairobi5 Jan
716:29.35ACynthia ChepkiruiCynthia Chepkirui ('08)4 Sep 08KEN14Nairobi5 Jan
817:02.69AJune WanjikuJune Wanjiku ('07)27 May 07KEN20Nairobi5 Jan
917:14.01Lyla StewartLyla Stewart ('08)26 Sep 08AUS3-19Perth20 Jan
1017:18.75AMonicah NanyetiMonicah Nanyeti ('08)29 Mar 08KEN7Nairobi26 Jan
1117:19.10ASheila JemutaiSheila Jemutai ('08)4 Apr 08KEN22Nairobi5 Jan
1217:23.24AMary AkaiMary Akai ('08)12 Jun 08KEN23Nairobi5 Jan
2000 m steeple
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17:01.73Emma FrygaEmma Fryga ('09)5 Mar 09AUS1-15Brisbane13 Jan
27:12.40Sushana JohnsonSushana Johnson ('07)4 Jun 07JAM1Kingston3 Feb
37:14.46Savannah BushSavannah Bush ('09)7 Jul 09AUS2-15Brisbane13 Jan
47:17.31Ashara FraterAshara Frater ('07)23 Apr 07JAM3Spanish Town20 Jan
57:39.98Florence NafambaFlorence Nafamba ('07)15 Apr 07JAM4Spanish Town20 Jan
68:45.64Shantae EdwardsShantae Edwards ('08)30 Jun 08JAM6Spanish Town20 Jan
79:01.41Renae ChungRenae Chung ('08)1 May 08JAM3Kingston3 Feb
89:28.96Ndapewa HamholaNdapewa Hamhola ('08)3 Jan 08JAM11Kingston3 Feb
99:46.78Kemisha GordonKemisha Gordon ('08)4 Sep 08JAM7Spanish Town20 Jan
1010:23.39Tashina PantonTashina Panton ('08)24 Jun 08JAM13Kingston3 Feb
1110:29.01Angeline Marie TennAngeline Marie Tenn ('08)30 Nov 08JAM14Kingston3 Feb
1210:31.32Evanescence GaughEvanescence Gaugh ('09)14 Jan 09JAM6Kingston3 Feb
1310:49.67Tesan Tasheka McIntoshTesan Tasheka McIntosh ('09)9 Jan 09JAM16Kingston3 Feb
3000 m steeple
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
110:26.38Sienna BushSienna Bush ('08)1 May 08AUS1-19Brisbane13 Jan
210:34.77AAnn NaenkopAnn Naenkop ('08)9 Jun 08KEN5Nairobi26 Jan
310:52.16Jessica SmithJessica Smith ('07)19 Jun 07AUS4Adelaide10 Feb
410:58.09Abbi O'sheaAbbi O'shea ('07)4 Sep 07AUS3-19Brisbane13 Jan
100 m hurdles, 76.2cm
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.32-2.3Tiana MarshallTiana Marshall ('07)5 Nov 07JAM1h1Kingston3 Feb
113.32+0.1Bryana DavidsonBryana Davidson ('07)28 May 07JAM1r1Spanish Town20 Jan
313.46-1.5Jody-Ann DaleyJody-Ann Daley ('07)20 Feb 07JAM1h2Kingston3 Feb
413.68-1.5Malayia DuncanMalayia Duncan ('09)12 May 09JAM2h2Kingston3 Feb
513.99-0.5Regina BaileyRegina Bailey ('07)4 Apr 07JAM2Spanish Town10 Feb
614.14-0.5Angel RobinsonAngel Robinson ('08)20 Jul 08JAM3Spanish Town10 Feb
714.17+1.4Isabelle PalmerIsabelle Palmer ('07)20 Mar 07AUS1-17Brisbane13 Jan
814.18-1.5Shelley-Ann TaylorShelley-Ann Taylor ('07)12 Feb 07JAM3h2Kingston3 Feb
914.26+0.6Darvinique DeanDarvinique Dean ('08)11 Jan 08BAH1-16Nassau27 Jan
1014.32+0.9Joi-Anne RussellJoi-Anne Russell ('07)10 Aug 07JAM3r2Spanish Town20 Jan
1114.34+0.9Michaelann LindoMichaelann Lindo ('08)4 Jul 08JAM4r2Spanish Town20 Jan
1214.39+1.1Zi Jie LinZi Jie Lin ('11)6 Feb 11TPE1-17Taipei4 Feb
Wind assisted
 14.16+2.6Tammin LampretTammin Lampret ('07)24 Jan 08AUS1-17Canberra26 Jan
100 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.51-0.1Osamuyi FaithOsamuyi Faith ('07)12 Dec 07NGR1Asaba17 Feb
213.78-0.6Aleesa SamuelAleesa Samuel ('07)07USA1Miami FL17 Feb
314.00+1.2Zsa Zsa FransZsa Zsa Frans ('08)08NED1Willemstad12 Jan
414.18-0.2Tammin LampretTammin Lampret ('08)24 Jan 08AUS1Sydney6 Jan
400 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:01.60Rhianna LewisRhianna Lewis ('07)3 Nov 07JAM1r1Kingston3 Feb
21:02.27Hoo KahaliaHoo Kahalia ('07)07USA4Miami FL17 Feb
31:02.74Nastassia FletcherNastassia Fletcher ('08)24 May 08JAM1r4Kingston20 Jan
41:03.28Chiao Ling LinChiao Ling Lin ('09)24 Feb 09TPE1-17Taipei5 Feb
51:03.36Nastassia FletcherNastassia Fletcher ('08)08JAM2Kingston6 Jan
61:03.54Shevaughn ThomasShevaughn Thomas ('07)28 Aug 07JAM3Kingston6 Jan
71:03.62Shakira HardingShakira Harding ('07)2 Nov 07AUS4Melbourne1 Feb
81:03.67Tamia TaylorTamia Taylor ('07)13 Feb 07BAH1-19Nassau3 Feb
91:03.89Olivia St. JohnOlivia St. John ('07)10 May 07JAM1rBKingston6 Jan
101:04.34Britani BarronBritani Barron ('07)7 Jan 07JAM5r3Kingston3 Feb
111:05.20Kristen HerbertKristen Herbert ('07)31 Aug 07JAM5Spanish Town10 Feb
121:05.91Mia ShelleyMia Shelley ('10)6 Dec 10AUS1Perth20 Jan
131:06.28Winnie HerringWinnie Herring ('07)12 Nov 07AUS1rB-19Canberra26 Jan
141:06.54Jamieson LanderJamieson Lander ('07)13 Feb 07AUS2rB-19Canberra26 Jan
151:08.39Jodi-Ann GrahamJodi-Ann Graham ('07)7 Jan 07JAM4r2Spanish Town20 Jan
161:08.52Alyssa CartyAlyssa Carty ('10)13 Apr 10JAM6r2Kingston3 Feb
171:08.71Deryn RodgerDeryn Rodger ('10)19 Jun 10BAH3r2Kingston20 Jan
181:11.22Brianna CrossBrianna Cross ('07)16 Mar 07JAM4r3Spanish Town20 Jan
191:11.54Rakalia WhyteRakalia Whyte ('08)4 Mar 08JAM7r1Kingston3 Feb
201:13.07Gabrielle ByrdGabrielle Byrd ('09)22 Nov 09JAM1r3Kingston20 Jan
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11.84Izobelle Louison-RoeIzobelle Louison-Roe ('07)14 May 07AUS2Canberra27 Jan
21.80Shanniqua WilliamsShanniqua Williams ('07)18 Feb 07JAM1Kingston3 Feb
31.78Zavien BernardZavien Bernard ('09)14 May 09JAM1Kingston10 Feb
41.75Asia McKayAsia McKay ('07)17 Oct 07JAM3Kingston3 Feb
41.75Daneille NobleDaneille Noble ('07)15 Jul 07JAM2Kingston3 Feb
41.75Lin Pei-HsuanLin Pei-Hsuan ('07)11 Oct 07TPEH-19Taipei3 Feb
71.72Yi-Ting HuangYi-Ting Huang ('07)30 Mar 07TPEH-19Taipei3 Feb
81.70Teanavai PerezTeanavai Perez ('08)08PYF1Punaauia17 Feb
81.70Sabrina AtkinsonSabrina Atkinson ('07)19 Feb 07JAM1Kingston10 Feb
81.70Maddyn AllisonMaddyn Allison ('08)19 Feb 08AUS1Brisbane27 Jan
81.70Mia De JagerMia De Jager ('07)14 Oct 07NZL1Auckland13 Jan
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14.00Sydney RothmanSydney Rothman ('07)14 Feb 07RSA1-17Cape Town10 Feb
23.80Yarden MantelYarden Mantel ('07)26 Jan 07ISR1Tel Aviv7 Feb
33.75Shen Si-YuShen Si-Yu ('07)30 Oct 07TPE1-19Taipei2 Feb
33.75Jamison HardingJamison Harding ('09)28 Sep 09AUS2Melbourne13 Jan
33.75Sukhnoor RangiSukhnoor Rangi ('07)6 Aug 07AUS1=Melbourne13 Jan
63.60Khushnoor RangiKhushnoor Rangi ('07)6 Aug 07AUS2-19Ballarat28 Jan
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
15.89+0.7Grace KrauseGrace Krause ('07)7 Dec 07AUS1-19Canberra26 Jan
25.740.0Amaya MearnsAmaya Mearns ('08)20 Feb 08AUS2-19Canberra26 Jan
25.740.0Hailey LynchHailey Lynch ('07)07TTO2-19Port of Spain7 Jan
45.730.0Mikayla TalbotMikayla Talbot ('07)12 Dec 07AUS3-19Canberra26 Jan
55.70-0.9Bayli MajorBayli Major ('07)2 Dec 07BAH2-19Nassau3 Feb
65.67Chrystal SalmonChrystal Salmon ('07)17 Apr 07JAM1Santa Cruz15 Feb
65.67+0.8Mackayla CulvenorMackayla Culvenor ('08)24 Apr 08AUS2Ballarat28 Jan
85.66+0.6Chloe MunroChloe Munro ('09)11 Apr 09AUS4Brisbane10 Feb
85.66+0.6Celia FernandezCelia Fernandez ('08)23 Sep 08ESP1Avilés3 Feb
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
112.74+1.5Karla BorasKarla Boras ('08)3 Jul 08AUS1Melbourne6 Jan
212.29+0.9Sabrina AtkinsonSabrina Atkinson ('07)19 Feb 07JAM1Kingston10 Feb
312.280.0Tessa ClamyTessa Clamy ('08)08FRA1-17Baie Mahault13 Jan
412.24+1.8Leane AlfredLeane Alfred ('07)07FRA1Remire Montjoly27 Jan
512.20+1.6Mikayla TalbotMikayla Talbot ('07)12 Dec 07AUS2=-19Canberra27 Jan
512.20+0.3Izobelle Louison-RoeIzobelle Louison-Roe ('07)14 May 07AUS2=-19Canberra27 Jan
712.02+1.4Naida CalongeNaida Calonge ('07)5 Jun 07ESP1Valencia28 Jan
812.00+1.1Zavien BernardZavien Bernard ('09)14 May 09JAM2Kingston3 Feb
Wind assisted
 12.19+3.3Karla BorasKarla Boras ('07)3 Jul 08AUS1Geelong10 Feb
Shot, 3kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
117.11Allira TakauAllira Takau ('07)9 Dec 07AUS1-17Brisbane17 Feb
216.81AHeidi BooysenHeidi Booysen ('08)13 Feb 08RSA1-17Johannesburg20 Jan
315.82Pooja KumariPooja Kumari ('07)1 Jul 07IND4-17Chennai23 Jan
415.13Able MillsAble Mills ('07)25 Jan 07JAM2Spanish Town20 Jan
515.04AJohanne LamprechtJohanne Lamprecht ('09)5 Mar 09RSA1-15Pretoria27 Jan
614.85Andrea Njimi TankeuAndrea Njimi Tankeu ('07)14 Aug 07ESP1-17Santander7 Jan
714.55AJeandre JacobsJeandre Jacobs ('07)27 Aug 07RSA1-17Pretoria27 Jan
814.54Minki BrinkMinki Brink ('08)8 Jan 08RSA1-17Cape Town10 Feb
914.48Manaia CoulterManaia Coulter ('07)4 Aug 07AUS1-17Canberra17 Feb
1014.45. Khushi. Khushi ('07)07IND7-17Chennai23 Jan
1114.43Dionjah ShawDionjah Shaw ('07)11 Jan 07JAM3Spanish Town20 Jan
1214.41Riley-Jay Henry-PurcellRiley-Jay Henry-Purcell ('08)31 Dec 08AUS2-17Brisbane17 Feb
1314.30Coeviniar TukuafuCoeviniar Tukuafu ('07)22 Nov 07AUS3-17Brisbane17 Feb
1414.29Saskia JosipovicSaskia Josipovic ('08)21 Feb 08AUS4-17Brisbane17 Feb
1514.12Karmen-Elizabeth MaritzKarmen-Elizabeth Maritz ('08)29 Feb 08NZL1-17Hamilton210 Feb
1514.12Sina-Maria Su'aSina-Maria Su'a ('11)15 Jun 11NZL1-13Auckland3 Feb
1714.00Kate HallieKate Hallie ('07)22 Feb 07NZL1-17Wellington3 Feb
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
114.44Chelsy WayneChelsy Wayne ('07)17 Dec 07AUS1-17Wollongong19 Jan
214.06Allira TakauAllira Takau ('07)9 Dec 07AUS1-19Brisbane13 Jan
313.76Sophia GrinsteadSophia Grinstead ('07)07USA1-HSBoerne TX8 Feb
413.71Lauren KirbyLauren Kirby ('07)25 Apr 07USA1Miami FL16 Feb
513.69Marla-Kay LampartMarla-Kay Lampart ('07)2 May 07JAM1Spanish Town10 Feb
613.16Able MillsAble Mills ('07)25 Jan 07JAM3Spanish Town10 Feb
Discus
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
151.43Chelsy WayneChelsy Wayne ('07)17 Dec 07AUS1Wollongong19 Jan
251.15NU18RAndrea Njimi TankeuAndrea Njimi Tankeu ('07)14 Aug 07ESP2Santander13 Jan
347.96Jessica JohnstonJessica Johnston ('07)15 May 07AUS2Canberra28 Jan
447.50Able MillsAble Mills ('07)25 Jan 07JAM1Spanish Town10 Feb
547.42Karmen-Elizabeth MaritzKarmen-Elizabeth Maritz ('08)29 Feb 08NZL4Hastings20 Jan
646.59Riley-Jay Henry-PurcellRiley-Jay Henry-Purcell ('08)31 Dec 08AUS3Brisbane13 Jan
745.66Marla-Kay LampartMarla-Kay Lampart ('07)2 May 07JAM2Spanish Town10 Feb
845.63Melelosaline LoseMelelosaline Lose ('07)16 Mar 07NZL1-17Hamilton210 Feb
945.56Saskia JosipovicSaskia Josipovic ('08)21 Feb 08AUS1-17Brisbane27 Jan
1044.92Elianys SutilElianys Sutil ('08)08VEN1-17Caracas12 Jan
1144.78. Riddhi. Riddhi ('07)28 Apr 07IND2-17Chennai24 Jan
1244.72AChristé LoedolffChristé Loedolff ('07)24 Aug 07RSA1-17Pretoria27 Jan
1344.68Chiara WildnerChiara Wildner ('08)6 Jan 08GER1-17München10 Feb
1444.24Aja JohnsonAja Johnson ('07)9 Mar 07USA1-HSRancho Santa Margarita CA17 Feb
1544.04Emily ScherfEmily Scherf ('07)10 Jan 07GER2-19Berlin10 Feb
1643.70Arielle CannellArielle Cannell ('08)7 Feb 08AUS1Hobart24 Jan
1743.51Jada FrancisJada Francis ('07)11 Oct 07JAM1Kingston20 Jan
1843.14Dionjah ShawDionjah Shaw ('07)11 Jan 07JAM2Kingston3 Feb
1942.58Lauren KirbyLauren Kirby ('07)25 Apr 07USA1Miami FL16 Feb
2042.04Jenali BoldenJenali Bolden ('09)20 Mar 09AUS1-15Brisbane27 Jan
Hammer, 3kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
169.93Pinja KärhäPinja Kärhä ('07)20 Mar 07FIN1-17NC-wKaustinen18 Feb
269.21Clara HegemannClara Hegemann ('07)11 Jul 07GER1-17München10 Feb
365.45Polina DzerozhynskaPolina Dzerozhynska ('08)23 Sep 08UKR1-17Kyiv30 Jan
464.38Candyce BonjeanCandyce Bonjean ('07)07FRA1-17Volgelsheim16 Feb
563.03Maria GröperMaria Gröper ('07)17 Sep 07GER1-17Halle10 Feb
661.86Alyona ButenkoAlyona Butenko ('07)2 Jun 07RUS1-17Sochi6 Feb
761.48Alena BaranovaAlena Baranova ('08)12 Aug 08RUS2-17Sochi6 Feb
861.16Aixa CorbachoAixa Corbacho ('07)18 Mar 07ESP1Vigo10 Feb
960.74Arielle CannellArielle Cannell ('08)7 Feb 08AUS1-17Hobart13 Jan
1057.86Taliana KovalchukTaliana Kovalchuk ('08)1 Apr 08UKR1-17NC-wKyiv14 Feb
1157.84Celeste ZannaCeleste Zanna ('07)7 Aug 07ITA1-17Città di Castello28 Jan
1257.67Oriana LovrecOriana Lovrec ('09)09SLO1-17NC-wDomžale17 Feb
1357.58Venla KärhäVenla Kärhä ('07)20 Mar 07FIN2-17NC-wKaustinen18 Feb
1457.46Manon BeernaertManon Beernaert ('07)13 Jan 07BEL1-17Lille3 Feb
1556.80Emma TedettiEmma Tedetti ('07)07FRA1-17Avignon27 Jan
1656.39Fabienne SchäferFabienne Schäfer ('08)26 Mar 08GER1-17Berlin11 Feb
1756.37NU18RBianca ShoemakeBianca Shoemake ('08)2 Feb 08MLT1-17Marsa10 Feb
1855.94Sam RutsSam Ruts ('07)4 Feb 07BEL1-17Mons4 Feb
1955.66Zala KovačičZala Kovačič ('07)2 Apr 07SLO2-17NC-wDomžale17 Feb
2055.37Ilona SkochenkoIlona Skochenko ('08)29 Jun 08UKR2-17Kyiv30 Jan
Hammer
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
159.70Polina DzerozhynskaPolina Dzerozhynska ('08)23 Sep 08UKR1-19NC-wKyiv14 Feb
Javelin, 500g
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
152.20Pia MesecPia Mesec ('08)08SLO1-17NC-wDomžale17 Feb
252.15Chen Li-TsenChen Li-Tsen ('08)29 Dec 08TPE1-17Taipei3 Feb
350.93Nicola Van Der MerweNicola Van Der Merwe ('09)11 Feb 09RSA1-15Cape Town10 Feb
450.13Erika SellartErika Sellart ('07)15 Jun 07ESP1-17Santa Coloma de Gramenet21 Jan
549.78Nahkiyha Mullins-WalitNahkiyha Mullins-Walit ('08)22 Sep 08AUS1-17Brisbane17 Feb
649.17Maria NovikovaMaria Novikova ('08)15 Jul 08RUS1-17Sochi7 Feb
747.28Dana NazyutaDana Nazyuta ('07)15 May 07RUS2-17Sochi7 Feb
847.07Ella HarbisonElla Harbison ('08)19 Sep 08AUS1-17Perth2 Feb
946.97Živa KrižŽiva Križ ('08)08SLO2-17NC-wDomžale17 Feb
1046.60ALieze WilsonLieze Wilson ('07)19 Dec 07RSA1-17Johannesburg20 Jan
1146.57Yevgeniya NeverovaYevgeniya Neverova ('08)16 Mar 08RUS3-17Sochi7 Feb
1246.52Navreet KaurNavreet Kaur ('07)29 Jul 07IND3-17Chennai26 Jan
1345.54Sofiya SorokoumovaSofiya Sorokoumova ('07)18 Jan 07RUS4-17Sochi7 Feb
1445.52Olimpia BarradoOlimpia Barrado ('08)2 Jan 08ESP1-17Barbastro20 Jan
1545.00Kamera StrachanKamera Strachan ('08)21 May 08BAH1-16Nassau27 Jan
1644.98Lilou PauseLilou Pause ('07)07FRA1-17Saint-Denis20 Jan
1744.87Leana MonzieLeana Monzie ('07)07FRA1-17Obernai11 Feb
1844.66Marlene SeelingMarlene Seeling ('08)10 Apr 08GER1-17Eppelheim27 Jan
1944.51Gemma BuckleGemma Buckle ('08)11 Jan 08AUS2-17Perth16 Feb
2044.47Arianny RojasArianny Rojas ('07)07VEN1-17Caracas12 Jan
Javelin
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
149.06Gemma BuckleGemma Buckle ('08)11 Jan 08AUS1Perth20 Jan
248.95Tai Yu-ChinTai Yu-Chin ('07)11 Oct 07TPE1-19Taipei5 Feb
346.10Ella HarbisonElla Harbison ('08)19 Sep 08AUS2Perth20 Jan
444.55Sianna AdkinsSianna Adkins ('10)4 Jan 10AUS1Penguin26 Jan
544.23NU18RTaysha StubbsTaysha Stubbs ('08)28 Dec 08BAH1-19Nassau20 Jan
643.72Erika SellartErika Sellart ('07)15 Jun 07ESP2Santa Coloma de Gramenet10 Feb
10000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
148:51.90Zoe WoodsZoe Woods ('07)22 Oct 07AUS18Canberra27 Jan
249:17.35Sienna PitcherSienna Pitcher ('07)27 Nov 07AUS19Canberra27 Jan
352:53.04Sara SospedraSara Sospedra ('07)6 Feb 07ESP1Castellón3 Feb
10 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
146:28NU18RAlessia Cristina PopAlessia Cristina Pop ('07)30 Jan 07ROU1-19NCBucureşti10 Feb
246:54Suzu OkunoSuzu Okuno ('07)28 Feb 07JPN2-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
348:57Zoe WoodsZoe Woods ('07)22 Oct 07AUS2-19Adelaide11 Feb
449:28Yue NishimotoYue Nishimoto ('07)10 Oct 07JPN9-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
549:38Kano OkadaKano Okada ('07)24 Sep 07JPN10-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
650:21Mizumi MatsumotoMizumi Matsumoto ('07)11 Jan 07JPN11-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
750:43Sienna PitcherSienna Pitcher ('07)27 Nov 07AUS4-19Adelaide11 Feb
851:32Riria SasakiRiria Sasaki ('07)31 Jan 07JPN18-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
951:43Maaya KonnoMaaya Konno ('07)22 Jan 07JPN20-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
1052:05Katherine Dayanna BarretoKatherine Dayanna Barreto ('07)23 Mar 07ECU1NCLoja23 Feb
1152:29Yuna UchiyamaYuna Uchiyama ('07)14 Jul 07JPN24-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
1252:58. Sarojani. Sarojani ('07)31 Dec 07IND5Chandigarh30 Jan
1353:08Oksana LukianovychOksana Lukianovych ('07)13 Jan 07UKR-19NCAntalya20 Jan
1453:55Rei MochizukiRei Mochizuki ('07)1 Mar 07JPN32-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
1554:02Izumi KitamukaiIzumi Kitamukai ('08)4 Jan 08JPN33-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
1654:26Shio TanakaShio Tanaka ('07)13 Mar 07JPN39-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
1754:41Koharu OdakaKoharu Odaka ('08)08JPN42-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
1855:33Sora UmekiSora Umeki ('07)19 Aug 07JPN44-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
1955:57Harumi TabataHarumi Tabata ('08)08JPN49-19NC-jKobe18 Feb