INDOOR LEADERS 2024

INDOOR LEADERS 2024





Click on the event to see world top 20.

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.43Noah Lyles USA
20020.21Terrence Jones Jr. BAH
20020.21Erriyon Knighton USA
30031.78Steven Gardiner BAH
40044.49 WRChris Morales Williams CAN
5001:01.07Khaleb McRae USA
6001:14.03Brandon Miller USA
8001:45.00Catalin Tecuceanu ITA
10002:14.74Marco Arop CAN
15003:33.43Yared Nuguse USA
Mile3:47.83Yared Nuguse USA
20004:51.23Lamecha Girma ETH
30007:25.82Selemon Barega ETH
2M8:00.67Josh Kerr GBR
500012:51.84Grant Fisher USA
55H7.35Yakubu Ibrahim GHA
60H7.27 WRGrant Holloway USA
400H52.92Nate Bruno USA
HJ2.33Woo Sang-Hyeok KOR
HJ2.33Danil Lysenko RUS
HJ2.33Shelby McEwen USA
PV6.02Armand Duplantis SWE
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
LJ8.34Wayne Pinnock JAM
TJ17.61Andy Díaz Hernández ITA
SP22.80Ryan Crouser USA
WT26.35Daniel Haugh USA
Hep6340Ken Mullings BAH
3000W10:44.00Christopher Linke GER
5000W18:25.15Francesco Fortunato ITA
10000W39:49.64Ivan Banzeruk UKR
4x43:02.73Arizona State MIX


Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
606.99Julien Alfred LCA
20022.16Julien Alfred LCA
30035.75Gabby Thomas USA
40049.24 WRFemke Bol NED
5001:08.53Victoria Bossong USA
6001:24.32Nia Akins USA
8001:57.86Habitam Alemu ETH
10002:35.42Allie Wilson USA
15003:55.28Freweyni Hailu ETH
Mile4:16.41Elle St. Pierre USA
20005:43.33Marta García ESP
30008:17.11Gudaf Tsegay ETH
2M9:04.84Laura Muir GBR
500014:42.94Senayet Getachew ETH
55H7.75Aleesa Samuel USA
60H7.67Tia Jones USA
60H7.67 WRDevynne Charlton BAH
400H59.53Nora Suarez ESP
HJ2.04Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR
PV4.86Molly Caudery GBR
LJ7.18Tara Davis-Woodhall USA
TJ14.86Leyanis Pérez CUB
SP20.31Jessica Schilder NED
WT25.73Erin Reese USA
Pen4728María Vicente ESP
3000W12:17.95Vitória Oliveira POR
5000W20:50.56Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
10000W43:53.84Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
4x43:25.59Arkansas MIX

Men

10010.09Taymir Burnet NED
20020.30Taymir Burnet NED
30030.69Letsile Tebogo BOT
40045.16Bayapo Ndori BOT
6001:14.90Tumo Nkape BOT
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:26.97Jansen Bell RSA
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.00Stewart McSweyn AUS
30007:50.26Samuel Tanner NZL
500013:16.34Jack Rayner AUS
1000027:54.43Mayebei Naibei Kiplimo KEN
5K13:22Yann Schrub FRA
10K26:48Jacob Kiplimo UGA
HM58:45Daniel Mateiko KEN
Mar2:03:27Deresa Geleta ETH
2000S5:47.06Jose Gonzalez VEN
3000S8:32.24Edward Trippas AUS
110H13.38Eduardo Rodrigues BRA
400H48.91Doudai Ismail Abakar QAT
HJ2.28Yual Reath AUS
PV5.85Kurtis Marschall AUS
LJ7.99Jovan van Vuuren RSA
TJ16.82Connor Murphy AUS
SP20.07Nick Palmer NZL
DT67.57Traves Smikle JAM
HT80.11Aliaksandr Shymanovich BLR
JT90.20Max Dehning GER
Dec7359Edwin Too KEN
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:47.83John Ronan AUS
10000W38:25.42Evan Dunfee CAN
5W22:18Kodi Clarkson AUS
10W39:25. Sahil IND
20W1:16:51Koki Ikeda JPN
4x139.73KEN
4x43:04.99KEN

Women

10011.10Torrie Lewis AUS
20023.05Natalia Kaczmarek POL
20023.05Torrie Lewis AUS
30035.52Natalia Kaczmarek POL
40051.48Quincy Malekani ZAM
6001:33.46Makenna Herbst USA
8001:59.81Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:40.87Oratile Nowe BOT
15004:04.45Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:33.55Rebekah Greene NZL
20006:21.47Karawan Halabi ISR
30009:25.54Tillie Hollyer NZL
500014:57.54Rose Davies AUS
1000032:15.5hTsige Gebreselama ETH
5K14:13Agnes Ngetich KEN
10K28:46 WRAgnes Ngetich KEN
HM1:04:29Joyciline Jepkosgei KEN
Mar2:16:07Tigist Ketema ETH
2000S6:43.60Staucie Lees USA
3000S9:42.71Cara Feain-Ryan AUS
100H13.01Danielle Shaw AUS
400H56.61Marli Wilkinson AUS
HJ2.03Nicola Olyslagers AUS
PV4.57Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE
PV4.57Anicka Newell CAN
LJ6.66Prestina Ochonogor NGR
TJ13.77Kayla Cuba AUS
SP16.87Emma Berg AUS
DT63.76Denia Caballero CUB
HT73.28Bianca Ghelber ROU
JT63.90Yulenmis Aguilar CUB
Hep5990Maddie Wilson NZL
3000W13:50.21Adriana Viveiros POR
5000W23:05.73Tayla-Paige Billington AUS
5000W23:05.73Tayla-Paige Billington AUS
10000W43:14.78Jemima Montag AUS
5W22:32Alessia Cristina Pop ROU
10W42:46Kumiko Okada JPN
20W1:27:09Jemima Montag AUS
4x146.40KEN
4x43:36.16Police NGR

Men

10010.20Israel Sunday NGR
20020.69Gout Gout AUS
30033.69Ambodai Ligons USA
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
6001:17.81Ambodai Ligons USA
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:28.11Daniel López ESP
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.44Cameron Myers AUS
30008:27.85Daniel Sinclair NZL
500013:48.30Osward K. Mudenda ZAM
1000028:57.79Joseph Njoroge KEN
5K13:26Niels Laros NED
10K28:14John Nahhay Wele TAN
HM1:03:13Kazura Munakata JPN
Mar2:36:04Mohamed Aadel Obaid Alnuaimi UAE
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S9:05.87Lin Zhe-Wei TPE
110H10013.35Daniel Wright JAM
110H14.25Jabari Armstrong USA
400H51.78Shadane Smith JAM
HJ2.09Mitchell Hatfield AUS
PV5.35Bryce Barkdull USA
LJ7.80Andrew Stone CAY
TJ16.65Ethan Olivier NZL
SP619.55Shaiquan Dunn JAM
SP17.92Blessing Sefo NZL
DT1.7561.42Shaiqunn Selbourne Dunn JAM
DT58.80Mykhailo Brudin UKR
HT673.11Pavlos Tzamtzis GRE
HT70.76Dimo Andreev BUL
JT74.24Vlad Alexandru Turcu ROU
Decj6431Lucas Le Cong Fun SGP
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:47.83John Ronan AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W41:08Usiel Enrique Caal GUA
20W1:27:15Riku Kaneko JPN

Women

10011.10Torrie Lewis AUS
20023.05Torrie Lewis AUS
30037.64Viwe Jingqi RSA
40052.88Alivia Williams USA
6001:34.52Georgia Jeanneret USA
8001:59.81Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:50.36Emma Kruse RSA
15004:04.45Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:52.35Ellery Lincoln USA
30009:42.28Aspen Anderson AUS
500015:48.22Lucy Nduta KEN
1000033:54.79Nympha Kiteta KEN
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K32:58Fabienne Müller SUI
HM1:17:48Nausi Barberini Magnani ITA
2000S6:56.76Milla Roberts AUS
3000S10:06.98Mia Toohey AUS
100H13.35Habiba Harris JAM
400H56.82Michelle Smith ISV
HJ1.84Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.26Jathiyah Muhammad USA
LJ6.66Prestina Ochonogor NGR
TJ13.06Tiana Boras AUS
SP15.07Xylavene Beale AUS
DT53.67Daniela Fernández ESP
HT67.87ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΑ ΣΑΒΒΑ CYP
JT52.68Sabrina Boss SUI
Hep5047Leila Croker AUS
3000W14:45.41Lyla Williams AUS
5000W23:43.4hLara Lou Alberti ITA
10000W47:12.46Alexandra Griffin AUS
10W45:04Aldara Meilan ESP

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.61Nyckoles Harbor USA
606.61Jayden Finley USA
606.61Marek Zakrzewski POL
20020.80Marek Zakrzewski POL
30032.85Caine Stanley USA
40045.96Serafim Solodovnikov RUS
5001:01.27Quincy Wilson USA
6001:16.15Jakub Dudycha CZE
8001:47.12Jakub Dudycha CZE
10002:23.13Kaleb Nastari USA
15003:34.83 WU20Biniam Mehary ETH
Mile3:55.96Yohannes Asmare ETH
20005:22.88Kiyasettin Kara TUR
30007:33.04Biniam Mehary ETH
2M9:06.09Keegan Smith USA
500013:26.56Evans Kiplagat KEN
60H7.67Andre Korbmacher USA
60H1007.58Noah Hanson GBR
HJ2.21Stepan Vetkin RUS
HJ2.21Vyacheslav Perebinosov RUS
HJ2.21Riyon Rankin USA
PV5.55Hendrik Müller GER
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
TJ16.14Sterling Scott USA
SP620.61Georg Harpf GER
SP18.55Georg Harpf GER
Hepj5993Tomas Järvinen CZE
3000W11:54.99Bekhruz Gulmuradov RUS
5000W20:32.06Quentin Chenuet FRA
10000W46:08.40Oleksii Polishchuk UKR

Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
607.18Shawnti Jackson USA
20022.36JaMeesia Ford USA
20022.36JaMeesia Ford USA
30035.83JaMeesia Ford USA
40051.33JaMeesia Ford USA
5001:11.99Sophia Gorriaran USA
6001:30.73Lauren Lewis USA
8002:01.68Sophia Gorriaran USA
10002:41.00Sadie Engelhardt USA
15003:58.43 WU20Birke Haylom ETH
Mile4:24.23Saron Berhe ETH
20006:23.75Weronika Dudzińska POL
30008:32.02 WU20Melknat Wedu ETH
2M9:07.12 WU20Melknat Wedu ETH
500014:42.94 WU2Senayet Getachew ETH
60H8.12Mia Wild CRO
HJ1.97Angelina Topić SRB
PV4.64Hana Moll USA
LJ6.57Angelina Topić SRB
TJ13.62Clemence Rougier FRA
SP16.15Gracelyn Leiseth USA
Pen4436Jana Koščak CRO
3000W12:50.32Chloe Le Roch FRA
5000W23:06.32Alesia Savaneuskaya BLR
10000W48:28.10Palina Astapuk BLR

Men

10010.40Israel Okon NGR
20020.69Gout Gout AUS
30035.11Jaelen Hunter USA
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
8001:50.46Cooper Wightman NZL
10002:33.89Michael Debattista MLT
15003:45.22Daniel Williams AUS
Mile4:07.82Daniel Williams AUS
30008:31.08Caleb Wagener NZL
500014:26.76Joseph Ntimama KEN
1000029:21.37Joseph Karanja KEN
5K14:34Kouki Matuo JPN
10K29:42Evans Kibunyi KEN
HM1:08:47Satoru Suda JPN
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S9:15.47Kelvin Sigei KEN
110H91.413.72Naeem Jack RSA
110H14.97Ethan Williams AUS
400H8453.23Demarco Bennett JAM
400H52.61Junior Gallimore JAM
HJ2.05Fiaku Goodluck Ezechukwuchiri NGR
PV4.95Luke Beattie USA
LJ7.10Parth Singh TPE
TJ14.95Lian Anagnostopoulos AUS
SP518.48Ommkar Nanda IND
SP16.05Jozef Cluff AUS
DT1.558.51Danylo Batarchuk UKR
DT51.41Jozef Cluff AUS
DT51.41Jozef Cluff AUS
HT573.22Apóstolos Tzamtzís GRE
HT70.76Dimo Andreev BUL
JT70076.66Maksim Ovchinnikov RUS
JT64.83Pietro Villa ITA
Decy6654.00Jaxon Stewart AUS
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:47.83John Ronan AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W41:39Isaac Beacroft AUS

Women

10011.30Theianna-Lee Terrelonge JAM
20023.27Natrece East JAM
30038.98Joelle Trepagnier USA
40053.90Joelle Trepagnier USA
6001:34.78Maya Woolforde USA
8002:06.51Boh Ritchie NZL
15004:09.6hSamrawit Mulugeta ETH
Mile4:52.35Ellery Lincoln USA
30009:55.25Lyla Stewart AUS
500016:06.06Diana Chepkemoi KEN
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K35:59Olivia Forrest GBR
2000S6:56.76Milla Roberts AUS
3000S10:26.38Sienna Bush AUS
100H76.213.20Tiana Marshall JAM
100H13.51Osamuyi Faith NGR
400H1:01.60Rhianna Lewis JAM
HJ1.84Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.00Sydney Rothman RSA
LJ5.89Grace Krause AUS
TJ12.74Karla Boras AUS
SP317.11Allira Takau AUS
SP14.44Chelsy Wayne AUS
DT51.43Chelsy Wayne AUS
HT369.93Pinja Kärhä FIN
HT59.70Polina Dzerozhynska UKR
JT50052.20Pia Mesec SLO
JT49.06Gemma Buckle AUS
Hep4840Lin Pei-Hsuan TPE
3000W14:45.41Lyla Williams AUS
5000W23:52.3hLucrezia Rosi ITA
10000W48:51.90Zoe Woods AUS
10W46:28Alessia Cristina Pop ROU

2024 World Top 20


Compiled by Mirko Jalava, Tilastopaja Oy.
Choose another event, Men:


Choose another event, Women:
Choose Outdoor/indoor:
Outdoor
Indoor

Choose Age Group:
Senior
Junior (U20)
Youth (U18)
Men
100 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
110.09A+1.9Taymir BurnetTaymir Burnet ('92)1 Oct 92NED1Potchefstroom14 Feb
210.10+0.9Emmanuel Ekanem ConsiderEmmanuel Ekanem Consider ('04)1 Dec 04NGR1rCOjo27 Jan
310.13+0.7Claude ItoungueClaude Itoungue ('01)3 Aug 01CMR1Yaoundé6 Jan
410.15+1.9Jacob DespardJacob Despard ('96)20 Nov 96AUS1=Canberra27 Jan
410.15+1.9Alexander ColganAlexander Colgan ('04)31 Oct 04AUS1=Canberra27 Jan
410.15+1.9Joshua AzzopardiJoshua Azzopardi ('99)27 Nov 99AUS1=Canberra27 Jan
710.18+1.9Jake PennyJake Penny ('96)2 May 96AUS4Canberra27 Jan
810.20-0.1Israel SundayIsrael Sunday ('06)11 Nov 06NGR1Asaba17 Feb
910.21+1.9Dhruv Rodrigues ChicoDhruv Rodrigues Chico ('98)10 Nov 98AUS5Canberra27 Jan
1010.22+1.3Taiju HongoTaiju Hongo ('99)7 Mar 99JPN1Christchurch24 Feb
1110.26A+1.0Retshiditswe MlengaRetshiditswe Mlenga ('00)27 Feb 00RSA1Pretoria27 Jan
1110.26-0.1Adekalu Nicholas FakoredeAdekalu Nicholas Fakorede ('03)28 Jun 03NGR2Asaba17 Feb
1110.26-0.1Gabriel Dos SantosGabriel Dos Santos ('97)2 Oct 97BRA1São Paulo25 Feb
1410.27+1.9Alex HartmannAlex Hartmann ('93)7 Mar 93AUS6Canberra27 Jan
1510.28+1.9Ishmail KamaraIshmail Kamara ('97)14 Feb 97SLE7Canberra27 Jan
1510.28+1.5Enoch AdegokeEnoch Adegoke ('00)3 Mar 00NGR1rBOjo27 Jan
1710.29+0.7Raphael Ngaguele MberlinaRaphael Ngaguele Mberlina ('01)10 Jan 01CMR2Yaoundé6 Jan
1710.29+0.9Sebastian SultanaSebastian Sultana ('05)15 Sep 05AUS1h1-19Canberra27 Jan
1910.30+1.9Jackson RoweJackson Rowe ('03)1 Dec 03AUS8Canberra27 Jan
1910.30A+0.5Ngoni MakushaNgoni Makusha ('94)22 Jun 94ZIM1rBPretoria27 Jan
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
120.30A0.0Taymir BurnetTaymir Burnet ('92)1 Oct 92NED1Potchefstroom14 Feb
220.31+1.7=NRClaude ItoungueClaude Itoungue ('01)3 Aug 01CMR1Yaoundé7 Jan
320.40A0.0Eseosa DesaluEseosa Desalu ('94)19 Feb 94ITA2Potchefstroom14 Feb
420.43+1.1Emmanuel Ekanem ConsiderEmmanuel Ekanem Consider ('04)1 Dec 04NGR1h1Asaba18 Feb
520.45+1.9Renan CorreaRenan Correa ('04)15 Mar 04BRA1São Paulo25 Feb
620.46A+0.1Ferdinand OmanyalaFerdinand Omanyala ('96)2 Jan 96KEN1h1Nairobi26 Jan
720.48A0.0Liemarvin BonevaciaLiemarvin Bonevacia ('89)5 Apr 89NED3Potchefstroom14 Feb
820.52A0.0Collen KebinatshipiCollen Kebinatshipi ('04)13 Feb 04BOT1rCGaborone10 Feb
920.55+1.9Gabriel Dos SantosGabriel Dos Santos ('97)2 Oct 97BRA2São Paulo25 Feb
1020.61+0.9Chris IusChris Ius ('00)2 Oct 00AUS1h4Canberra28 Jan
1120.62+1.3Raphael Ngaguele MberlinaRaphael Ngaguele Mberlina ('01)10 Jan 01CMR1h3Yaoundé4 Feb
1220.69+1.4AU18RGout GoutGout Gout ('07)29 Dec 07AUS1Brisbane27 Jan
1320.73A0.0Benji RichardsonBenji Richardson ('03)19 Dec 03RSA1-22Potchefstroom20 Feb
1420.75A+0.1Samuel WaweruSamuel Waweru ('98)12 Mar 98KEN2h1Nairobi26 Jan
1420.75A+0.1Ekwom ZablonEkwom Zablon ('97)4 Aug 97KEN3h1Nairobi26 Jan
1620.77A+0.1Emmanuel AbodaEmmanuel Aboda ('97)15 Apr 97UGA4h1Nairobi26 Jan
1720.78+0.5Calab LawCalab Law ('03)21 Dec 03AUS1h2Canberra28 Jan
1820.79A+1.0Retshiditswe MlengaRetshiditswe Mlenga ('00)27 Feb 00RSA1Pretoria27 Jan
1920.80-1.5Rohan BrowningRohan Browning ('97)31 Dec 97AUS1Melbourne15 Feb
2020.83A+1.8Mike NyangauMike Nyangau ('94)28 Aug 94KEN2s2Nairobi26 Jan
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
145.16ABayapo NdoriBayapo Ndori ('99)20 Jun 99BOT1rFPretoria10 Feb
245.42ARamsey AngelaRamsey Angela ('99)6 Nov 99NED1Potchefstroom14 Feb
345.52Thomas JordierThomas Jordier ('94)12 Aug 94FRA1Adelaide10 Feb
445.70AZibani NgoziZibani Ngozi ('92)31 Oct 92BOT2rFPretoria10 Feb
545.78AJean Paul BredauJean Paul Bredau ('99)27 Jun 99GER1Potchefstroom6 Feb
645.82Reece HolderReece Holder ('02)20 Aug 02AUS1Brisbane24 Feb
745.83Teo AndantTeo Andant ('99)21 Jul 99FRA2Brisbane24 Feb
845.84ADavid SanayekDavid Sanayek ('00)20 May 00KEN1s1Nairobi26 Jan
945.85AAmmar Ismail Yahya IbrahimAmmar Ismail Yahya Ibrahim ('96)18 Sep 96QAT1Potchefstroom20 Feb
1045.97ALucky King LuthwishaLucky King Luthwisha RSA1Pretoria27 Jan
1146.01AKennedy LuchembeKennedy Luchembe ('01)8 Jul 01ZAM1Lusaka10 Feb
1246.03AKevin KipkorirKevin Kipkorir ('94)1 Aug 94KEN1s2Nairobi26 Jan
1346.05Roshawn ClarkeRoshawn Clarke ('04)1 Jul 04JAM1h5Kingston10 Feb
1446.10Antonio WatsonAntonio Watson ('01)11 Sep 01JAM2h5Kingston10 Feb
1546.11ABenjamin LoboBenjamin Lobo ('97)23 Sep 97DEN1rBPretoria27 Jan
1646.12Luke Van RatingenLuke Van Ratingen ('01)12 Oct 01AUS3Adelaide10 Feb
1746.13AYoao PuentesYoao Puentes QAT2Potchefstroom20 Feb
1846.25ALeungo ScotchLeungo Scotch ('96)28 Feb 96BOT1Pretoria10 Feb
1946.26AKenneddy KimeuKenneddy Kimeu ('02)20 Dec 02KEN3Potchefstroom6 Feb
1946.26Sikiru AdeyemiSikiru Adeyemi ('98)2 Jul 98NGR1Asaba18 Feb
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:45.41AU20RPeyton CraigPeyton Craig ('05)28 Mar 05AUS1Adelaide10 Feb
21:45.50James PrestonJames Preston ('97)8 May 97NZL2Adelaide10 Feb
31:45.72AKoitatoi KidaliKoitatoi Kidali ('03)12 Feb 03KEN1h1Nairobi26 Jan
41:46.01AAlex KipngetichAlex Kipngetich ('00)17 Aug 00KEN2h1Nairobi26 Jan
51:46.14Samuel TannerSamuel Tanner ('00)24 Aug 00NZL1Christchurch24 Feb
61:46.25Jack LunnJack Lunn ('01)16 Oct 01AUS2Canberra26 Jan
71:46.43Luke BoyesLuke Boyes ('03)5 Nov 03AUS2Melbourne15 Feb
81:46.86AAlfred KipketerAlfred Kipketer ('96)26 Dec 96KEN2Nairobi26 Jan
91:46.88ACollins KiprutoCollins Kipruto ('94)12 Apr 94KEN1rDNairobi5 Jan
91:46.88ACornelius TuweiCornelius Tuwei ('93)24 May 93KEN3h1Nairobi26 Jan
111:46.93ATumo NkapeTumo Nkape ('98)24 Apr 98BOT1Pretoria10 Feb
121:46.96AEric NzikwinkundaEric Nzikwinkunda ('97)18 Mar 97BDI4h1Nairobi26 Jan
131:47.11Cameron MyersCameron Myers ('06)9 Jun 06AUS3Canberra26 Jan
141:47.18AAaron KemeiAaron Kemei ('98)21 Jun 98KEN1Nairobi5 Jan
151:47.33AVincent KeterVincent Keter ('02)11 Mar 02KEN6h1Nairobi26 Jan
161:47.36AKethobogile HainguraKethobogile Haingura ('98)98BOT1Pretoria27 Jan
171:47.38AKelvin Kimutai KoechKelvin Kimutai Koech ('06)18 Sep 06KEN2rDNairobi5 Jan
181:47.5hABirhanu GarumsaBirhanu Garumsa ETH1NCAddis Ababa31 Jan
191:47.65ALenny KotikashLenny Kotikash ('98)10 Nov 98KEN3Nairobi26 Jan
201:47.75Riley McGownRiley McGown ('96)11 May 96AUS5Adelaide10 Feb
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:33.30Cameron MyersCameron Myers ('06)9 Jun 06AUS1Sydney22 Feb
23:33.64Jesse HuntJesse Hunt ('98)28 Jul 98AUS2Sydney22 Feb
33:34.31Jake WightmanJake Wightman ('94)11 Jul 94GBR3Sydney22 Feb
43:34.42Jye EdwardsJye Edwards ('98)6 Mar 98AUS4Sydney22 Feb
53:35.14Callum DaviesCallum Davies ('99)18 Jul 99AUS5Sydney22 Feb
63:36.19Connor WhiteleyConnor Whiteley ('99)1 Aug 99AUS6Sydney22 Feb
73:36.37Stewart McSweynStewart McSweyn ('95)1 Jun 95AUS1Melbourne15 Feb
83:36.43Thomas KeenThomas Keen ('01)16 Jun 01GBR7Sydney22 Feb
93:36.57Paul RobinsonPaul Robinson ('91)24 May 91IRL8Sydney22 Feb
103:37.13Ryoji TatezawaRyoji Tatezawa ('97)16 May 97JPN9Sydney22 Feb
113:37.58Samuel TannerSamuel Tanner ('00)24 Aug 00NZL4Melbourne15 Feb
123:37.77Jude ThomasJude Thomas ('02)17 Mar 02AUS5Adelaide10 Feb
133:37.96Ben ThomasBen Thomas ('04)10 Sep 04AUS10Sydney22 Feb
143:38.38AEmmanuel KiprutoEmmanuel Kipruto ('99)16 Oct 99KEN1Nairobi5 Jan
153:38.72AVincent KeterVincent Keter ('02)11 Mar 02KEN2Nairobi5 Jan
163:38.77Matthew RamsdenMatthew Ramsden ('97)23 Jul 97AUS11Sydney22 Feb
173:39.39William LewisWilliam Lewis ('00)24 Sep 00AUS7Adelaide10 Feb
183:40.84Luke ShawLuke Shaw ('01)7 Dec 01AUS10Adelaide10 Feb
193:40.89Max ShervingtonMax Shervington ('03)26 May 03AUS11Adelaide10 Feb
203:42.31AMatthew KipsangMatthew Kipsang ('95)16 Nov 95KEN1Nairobi26 Jan
One Mile
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:52.00Stewart McSweynStewart McSweyn ('95)1 Jun 95AUS1Melbourne15 Feb
23:52.11Jake WightmanJake Wightman ('94)11 Jul 94GBR2Melbourne15 Feb
33:52.44AU20RCameron MyersCameron Myers ('06)9 Jun 06AUS3Melbourne15 Feb
43:53.16Samuel TannerSamuel Tanner ('00)24 Aug 00NZL4Melbourne15 Feb
53:53.78Jesse HuntJesse Hunt ('98)28 Jul 98AUS5Melbourne15 Feb
63:55.20Jye EdwardsJye Edwards ('98)6 Mar 98AUS6Melbourne15 Feb
73:56.16Callum DaviesCallum Davies ('99)18 Jul 99AUS2r1Wanganui27 Jan
83:58.02Thomas KeenThomas Keen ('01)16 Jun 01GBR7Melbourne15 Feb
93:59.87Ryoji TatezawaRyoji Tatezawa ('97)16 May 97JPN8Melbourne15 Feb
104:02.21David LeeDavid Lee ('96)21 Jan 96NZL3r1Wanganui27 Jan
114:02.28Luke BurrowsLuke Burrows ('00)22 Aug 00AUS9Melbourne15 Feb
124:02.92Paul RobinsonPaul Robinson ('91)24 May 91IRL10Melbourne15 Feb
134:03.66William LittleWilliam Little ('99)29 Dec 99NZL4r1Wanganui27 Jan
144:04.05Matthew TaylorMatthew Taylor ('94)28 Jun 94NZL5r1Wanganui27 Jan
154:04.24Jack PaineJack Paine ('01)12 Sep 01NZL6r1Wanganui27 Jan
164:04.48Liam LambLiam Lamb ('01)1 Jun 01NZL7r1Wanganui27 Jan
174:05.07Sam BlakeSam Blake ('95)11 Jul 95AUS11Melbourne15 Feb
184:05.88Julian OakleyJulian Oakley ('93)23 Jun 93NZL8r1Wanganui27 Jan
194:06.02Thomas MoorcroftThomas Moorcroft ('00)22 Apr 00AUS1Wollongong13 Jan
204:06.14James McleayJames Mcleay ('06)12 Jul 06NZL9r1Wanganui27 Jan
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17:50.26Samuel TannerSamuel Tanner ('00)24 Aug 00NZL1Wellington2 Feb
27:57.47Hayden WildeHayden Wilde ('97)1 Sep 97NZL2Wellington2 Feb
37:59.64William LittleWilliam Little ('99)29 Dec 99NZL3Wellington2 Feb
48:05.44Matthew TaylorMatthew Taylor ('94)28 Jun 94NZL4Wellington2 Feb
58:06.32Russell GreenRussell Green ('01)20 Apr 01NZL5Wellington2 Feb
68:06.81David LeeDavid Lee ('96)21 Jan 96NZL6Wellington2 Feb
78:12.65Thomas MoorcroftThomas Moorcroft ('00)22 Apr 00AUS1Perth2 Feb
88:12.72Connor MeltonConnor Melton ('99)19 Jun 99NZL7Wellington2 Feb
98:15.18Adam TrafecantyAdam Trafecanty USA1Claremont CA17 Feb
108:15.56Brayden MercerBrayden Mercer ('04)12 Mar 04AUS1Brisbane10 Feb
118:17.86Daniel CanalaDaniel Canala ('96)11 Oct 96AUS2Perth2 Feb
128:18.54Pablo CominoPablo Comino ('98)14 Feb 98ESP1Nerja3 Jan
138:18.68Zola SokhelaZola Sokhela ('02)13 Mar 02RSA1Irvine CA17 Feb
148:19.32Alejandro PerezAlejandro Perez ('01)18 Apr 01ESP1Valencia28 Jan
158:19.39Francisco ZavaletaFrancisco Zavaleta USA1Claremont CA24 Feb
168:19.48Adam SageAdam Sage USA2Claremont CA24 Feb
178:20.18Connor YbarraConnor Ybarra USA1Irvine CA17 Feb
188:20.83Jared MonkJared Monk ('96)24 Jun 96NZL8Wellington2 Feb
198:21.37Bryce GardhouseBryce Gardhouse USA2Irvine CA17 Feb
208:21.50Edimar FerreiraEdimar Ferreira ('99)14 Oct 99BRA1Braganca Paulista10 Jan
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113:16.34Jack RaynerJack Rayner ('95)19 Dec 95AUS1Melbourne15 Feb
213:17.22Matthew RamsdenMatthew Ramsden ('97)23 Jul 97AUS2Melbourne15 Feb
313:19.97Robin HendrixRobin Hendrix ('95)14 Jan 95BEL3Melbourne15 Feb
413:31.64Sam McEnteeSam McEntee ('92)3 Feb 92AUS4Melbourne15 Feb
513:33.60Jude ThomasJude Thomas ('02)17 Mar 02AUS5Melbourne15 Feb
613:34.41Haftu StrintzosHaftu Strintzos ('99)27 Aug 99AUS6Melbourne15 Feb
713:34.80Josh PhillipsJosh Phillips ('99)29 Apr 99AUS7Melbourne15 Feb
813:38.72Yuta BandoYuta Bando ('96)21 Nov 96JPN8Melbourne15 Feb
913:39.57Edward MarksEdward Marks ('01)23 Dec 01AUS9Melbourne15 Feb
1013:42.68James HansenJames Hansen ('93)27 Nov 93AUS10Melbourne15 Feb
1113:43.7hAGideon KipngetichGideon Kipngetich ('98)25 May 98KEN1Nairobi5 Jan
1213:45.52Zach FacioniZach Facioni ('99)3 Apr 99AUS11Melbourne15 Feb
1313:46.8hAFrancis AbongFrancis Abong ('96)23 Mar 96KEN2Nairobi5 Jan
1413:48.30AOsward K. MudendaOsward K. Mudenda ('06)06ZAM1Lusaka10 Feb
1513:49.69ASamuel KibathiSamuel Kibathi ('04)6 Aug 04KEN1Nairobi26 Jan
1613:50.54Maximilian ThorwirthMaximilian Thorwirth ('95)9 Jan 95GER12Melbourne15 Feb
1713:50.56ASilas SenchuraSilas Senchura ('05)17 Jul 05KEN1rBNairobi5 Jan
1813:50.95ADaniel KosenDaniel Kosen ('03)10 May 03KEN2Nairobi26 Jan
1913:51.10Samuel CliffordSamuel Clifford ('02)27 Nov 02AUS13Melbourne15 Feb
2013:51.13ADavid WasheniDavid Washeni ('03)03ZAM2Lusaka10 Feb
10000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
127:54.43Mayebei Naibei KiplimoMayebei Naibei Kiplimo ('00)11 Feb 00KEN1Rishon Letzion15 Feb
228:00.22Valentin GondouinValentin Gondouin ('99)4 Mar 99FRA2Rishon Letzion15 Feb
328:05.02Bukayaw MaledeBukayaw Malede ('97)1 Apr 97ISR3Rishon Letzion15 Feb
428:08.87Simon BedardSimon Bedard ('97)3 Jan 97FRA4Rishon Letzion15 Feb
528:09.65Yitayew AbuhayYitayew Abuhay ('96)1 Dec 96ISR5Rishon Letzion15 Feb
628:25.37AKelvin KiplagatKelvin Kiplagat ('04)3 Jan 04KEN1Nairobi5 Jan
728:26.62AFrancis AbongFrancis Abong ('96)23 Mar 96KEN2Nairobi5 Jan
828:28.59AVincent KimutaiVincent Kimutai ('96)16 Dec 96KEN3Nairobi5 Jan
928:30.2hABoki DiribiBoki Diribi ('04)28 Feb 04ETH1NCAddis Ababa4 Feb
1028:30.6hANibret MelakNibret Melak ('99)9 Oct 99ETH2NCAddis Ababa4 Feb
1128:30.7hAGemechu DidaGemechu Dida ('99)12 Sep 99ETH3NCAddis Ababa4 Feb
1228:41.18Tadesse GetahonTadesse Getahon ('97)20 Dec 97ISR6Rishon Letzion15 Feb
1328:45.53ASamuel KipropSamuel Kiprop ('00)20 Sep 00KEN4Nairobi5 Jan
1428:50.2hAStanley NjihiaStanley Njihia ('98)2 Sep 98KEN1Nairobi26 Jan
1528:53.66ADavid LoitangoleDavid Loitangole ('99)16 Aug 99KEN5Nairobi5 Jan
1628:55.48AFredrick ChegeFredrick Chege ('98)2 Jul 98KEN6Nairobi5 Jan
1728:57.79AJoseph NjorogeJoseph Njoroge ('05)4 Apr 05KEN7Nairobi5 Jan
1829:05.40AErnest KimutaiErnest Kimutai ('92)12 May 92KEN8Nairobi5 Jan
1929:05.41AShadrack KendaywoShadrack Kendaywo ('00)18 Jan 00KEN9Nairobi5 Jan
2029:09.15AJoseph KimutaiJoseph Kimutai ('92)20 Apr 92KEN10Nairobi5 Jan
10 km
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
126:48Jacob KiplimoJacob Kiplimo ('00)14 Nov 00UGA1Valencia14 Jan
226:57ARBirhanu BalewBirhanu Balew ('96)27 Feb 96BRN2Valencia14 Jan
326:59Peter Mwaniki AilaPeter Mwaniki Aila ('94)9 Jun 94KEN3Valencia14 Jan
427:01Denis KibetDenis Kibet ('99)6 Jul 99KEN4Valencia14 Jan
527:02=NRTadese WorkuTadese Worku ('02)20 Jan 02ETH1Castellón25 Feb
627:13=ARDominic Lokinyomo LobaluDominic Lokinyomo Lobalu ('98)16 Aug 98SUI5Valencia14 Jan
727:16Bravin KipropBravin Kiprop ('98)3 Aug 98KEN2Castellón25 Feb
827:20NRAndreas AlmgrenAndreas Almgren ('95)12 Jun 95SWE6Valencia14 Jan
927:27Mohamed Ismail IbrahimMohamed Ismail Ibrahim ('97)1 Jul 97DJI7Valencia14 Jan
1027:33Rogers KibetRogers Kibet ('03)26 Mar 03UGA8Valencia14 Jan
1127:34Hillary ChepkwonyHillary Chepkwony ('99)4 Mar 99KEN9Valencia14 Jan
1227:35Seare DawitSeare Dawit ('04)29 Dec 04ERI10Valencia14 Jan
1327:37Rodrigue KwizéraRodrigue Kwizéra ('99)10 Dec 99BDI11Valencia14 Jan
1427:41Gideon RonoGideon Rono ('03)22 Feb 03KEN1Ibiza28 Jan
1527:42Vincent KimutaiVincent Kimutai ('96)16 Dec 96KEN4Castellón25 Feb
1627:44Philemon KiplimoPhilemon Kiplimo ('98)10 Oct 98KEN12Valencia14 Jan
1627:44Abdessamad OukhelfenAbdessamad Oukhelfen ('98)18 Dec 98ESP13Valencia14 Jan
1827:45Mang'ata NdiwaMang'ata Ndiwa ('87)12 Dec 87KEN5Castellón25 Feb
1927:49Yves NimubonaYves Nimubona ('98)15 Aug 98RWA14Valencia14 Jan
1927:49Edward ZakayoEdward Zakayo ('01)25 Nov 01KEN2Ibiza28 Jan
1927:49Abdulrezak SuleimanAbdulrezak Suleiman ('03)30 Nov 03ERI6Castellón25 Feb
Half marathon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
158:45Daniel MateikoDaniel Mateiko ('98)4 Aug 98KEN1Ras Al Khaimah24 Feb
258:50John KorirJohn Korir ('96)2 Dec 96KEN2Ras Al Khaimah24 Feb
358:55Isaiyah LasoiIsaiyah Lasoi ('99)12 Oct 99KEN3Ras Al Khaimah24 Feb
459:21Bravin KipropBravin Kiprop ('98)3 Aug 98KEN1Sevilla28 Jan
559:22Kibiwott KandieKibiwott Kandie ('96)20 Jun 96KEN1Barcelona11 Feb
659:23NRAndreas AlmgrenAndreas Almgren ('95)12 Jun 95SWE2Barcelona11 Feb
759:26Brian KwemoiBrian Kwemoi ('99)9 Mar 99KEN1Napoli25 Feb
859:28Roncer KongaRoncer Konga ('94)16 Dec 94KEN3Barcelona11 Feb
959:30Dinkalem AyeleDinkalem Ayele ('00)19 Dec 00ETH4Barcelona11 Feb
1059:32Richard EtirRichard Etir ('03)12 Dec 03KEN1Marugame4 Feb
1159:37Alexander MutisoAlexander Mutiso ('96)10 Sep 96KEN2Marugame4 Feb
1159:37Hillary KipkoechHillary Kipkoech ('98)20 Dec 98KEN5Barcelona11 Feb
1359:38Gerba BeyataGerba Beyata ('00)14 Oct 00ETH4Ras Al Khaimah24 Feb
1459:42Benard KibetBenard Kibet ('99)25 Nov 99KEN5Ras Al Khaimah24 Feb
1559:43Emmanuel MaruEmmanuel Maru ('01)4 Jan 01KEN6Barcelona11 Feb
1559:43Berhanu LegesseBerhanu Legesse ('94)11 Sep 94ETH6Ras Al Khaimah24 Feb
1759:45Antony KimtaiAntony Kimtai ('98)3 May 98KEN2Napoli25 Feb
1859:46Tamirat TolaTamirat Tola ('91)11 Aug 91ETH7Ras Al Khaimah24 Feb
1959:47Benard BiwottBenard Biwott ('02)26 May 02KEN3Napoli25 Feb
2059:48Vincent Kipkorir KigenVincent Kipkorir Kigen KEN2Sevilla28 Jan
Marathon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12:03:27Deresa GeletaDeresa Geleta ETH1Sevilla18 Feb
22:03:47Morhad AmdouniMorhad Amdouni ('88)21 Jan 88FRA2Sevilla18 Feb
32:04:53NRGashau AyaleGashau Ayale ('96)22 Aug 96ISR3Sevilla18 Feb
42:05:01Addisu GobenaAddisu Gobena ETH1Dubai7 Jan
52:05:20Lemi DumechaLemi Dumecha ('95)12 Sep 95ETH2Dubai7 Jan
62:05:42Dejane MegersaDejane Megersa ETH3Dubai7 Jan
72:06:06NRYemaneberhan CrippaYemaneberhan Crippa ('96)15 Oct 96ITA4Sevilla18 Feb
82:06:11Tafese DelegenTafese Delegen ('89)11 Sep 89ETH5Sevilla18 Feb
92:06:18Kiyoto HirabayashiKiyoto Hirabayashi ('02)4 Dec 02JPN1Osaka25 Feb
102:06:22Stephen KissaStephen Kissa ('95)1 Dec 95UGA2Osaka25 Feb
112:06:23Abdi FufaAbdi Fufa ('95)27 Sep 95ETH4Dubai7 Jan
122:06:27Samuel Fitwi SibhatuSamuel Fitwi Sibhatu ('96)1 Jan 96GER5Dubai7 Jan
132:06:33Naoki KoyamaNaoki Koyama ('96)12 May 96JPN3Osaka25 Feb
142:06:37Yuya YoshidaYuya Yoshida ('97)23 Apr 97JPN4Osaka25 Feb
152:06:39Zouhair TalbiZouhair Talbi ('95)8 Apr 95MAR1Houston TX14 Jan
162:06:46Asefa BokiAsefa Boki ETH1Xiamen7 Jan
172:06:49Ghirmay GhebreslassieGhirmay Ghebreslassie ('95)14 Nov 95ERI6Sevilla18 Feb
182:06:52Felix KirwaFelix Kirwa ('95)8 Oct 95KEN2Xiamen7 Jan
192:06:54Daisuke DoiDaisuke Doi ('96)6 Nov 96JPN5Osaka25 Feb
202:06:55Antenayehu DanachewAntenayehu Danachew ('98)29 Sep 98ETH6Dubai7 Jan
3000 m steeple
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18:32.24Edward TrippasEdward Trippas ('98)22 Sep 98AUS1Adelaide10 Feb
28:38.36AWesley LangatWesley Langat ('94)7 Jul 94KEN1Nairobi26 Jan
38:40.83Gudefay AdugnaGudefay Adugna ('04)12 Jun 04ETH2Adelaide10 Feb
48:42.16AAron BetAron Bet ('03)21 Jan 03KEN1rBNairobi26 Jan
58:45.00Liam CashinLiam Cashin ('97)6 Oct 97AUS3Adelaide10 Feb
68:49.1hAMilkesa FikaduMilkesa Fikadu ('04)31 Dec 04ETH1NCAddis Ababa2 Feb
78:53.01AAmon Kipkorir BettAmon Kipkorir Bett ('00)13 Oct 00KEN2Nairobi26 Jan
88:53.21APhilemon KosgeiPhilemon Kosgei ('99)12 Dec 99KEN1Nairobi5 Jan
98:53.6hAHailemariyam AmareHailemariyam Amare ('97)22 Feb 97ETH2NCAddis Ababa2 Feb
108:54.1hAAbraham SemeAbraham Seme ('01)7 Nov 01ETH3NCAddis Ababa2 Feb
118:54.99APhilip KorirPhilip Korir ('93)20 Feb 93KEN2rBNairobi26 Jan
128:55.39AWilberforce KonesWilberforce Kones ('93)19 Sep 93KEN2Nairobi5 Jan
139:01.84APeter RonoPeter Rono ('04)3 Oct 04KEN3Nairobi5 Jan
149:03.68ACornelius KiplangatCornelius Kiplangat ('92)21 Dec 92KEN3Nairobi26 Jan
159:05.87NU20RLin Zhe-WeiLin Zhe-Wei ('05)20 Mar 05TPE1Taipei4 Feb
169:06.70ADennis KiplagatDennis Kiplagat ('99)2 Dec 99KEN4Nairobi26 Jan
179:07.78AAmos KosgeiAmos Kosgei ('06)20 Feb 06KEN5Nairobi26 Jan
189:09.32AJulius LeteilaJulius Leteila ('05)11 Jan 05KEN3rBNairobi26 Jan
199:11.67Michael SuttonMichael Sutton ('94)24 Sep 94NZL1Hamilton210 Feb
209:13.22Toby TaskerToby Tasker ('04)27 Sep 04NZL2Hamilton210 Feb
110 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.38+0.7Eduardo RodriguesEduardo Rodrigues ('95)8 Oct 95BRA1h1São Paulo17 Feb
213.71+2.0Tatsuki AbeTatsuki Abe ('03)3 Aug 03JPN1Christchurch24 Feb
313.73+2.0Tetsuro NishiTetsuro Nishi ('04)5 Feb 04JPN2Christchurch24 Feb
413.79+1.1Tayleb WillisTayleb Willis ('03)18 Mar 03AUS1Wollongong19 Jan
513.840.0Jacob McCorryJacob McCorry ('97)20 Nov 97AUS2Melbourne15 Feb
613.86+0.7Denner Cordeiro da SilvaDenner Cordeiro da Silva ('98)16 Jul 98BRA2h1São Paulo17 Feb
713.90-0.4Ka Yiu LeeKa Yiu Lee ('96)1 Jan 96HKG1Hongkong17 Feb
813.91A+0.9Schalk Willem NelSchalk Willem Nel ('02)11 Sep 02RSA1Pretoria27 Jan
913.92A-1.8Jamie SesayJamie Sesay ('04)8 Jul 04NED1Potchefstroom6 Feb
1013.93+2.0Joshua HawkinsJoshua Hawkins ('94)9 Feb 94NZL3Christchurch24 Feb
1113.970.0Mitchell LightfootMitchell Lightfoot ('03)22 Jul 03AUS3Melbourne15 Feb
1214.05+1.0Jason OctoberJason October ('00)31 May 00RSA1Cape Town10 Feb
1314.08-0.2Wisdom MusaWisdom Musa ('00)25 Nov 00NGR1H1Abuja2 Feb
1414.090.0Sam HurwoodSam Hurwood ('01)7 Mar 01AUS5Melbourne15 Feb
1514.10A+0.9Naeem RazakNaeem Razak ('96)17 Sep 96RSA2Pretoria27 Jan
1514.10-0.4Liu Hiu LongLiu Hiu Long ('04)20 Dec 04HKG2Hongkong17 Feb
1714.15-0.1Samuel OsadolorSamuel Osadolor ('89)27 Nov 89NGR2Abuja3 Feb
1714.150.0Nick AndrewsNick Andrews ('97)2 Feb 97AUS6Melbourne15 Feb
1914.18-0.2Lin Yi-KaiLin Yi-Kai ('04)23 Dec 04TPE1Taipei4 Feb
2014.19-0.5Musa GreatMusa Great ('00)25 Nov 00NGR1Asaba18 Feb
Wind assisted
 13.66+2.8Tayleb WillisTayleb Willis ('04)18 Mar 03AUS1Melbourne6 Jan
 13.66+2.4Denmar JacobsDenmar Jacobs ('04)25 Jun 03RSA1-22Cape Town10 Feb
400 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
148.91ADoudai Ismail AbakarDoudai Ismail Abakar ('04)1 Jan 04QAT1Potchefstroom20 Feb
250.16AVictor NtwengVictor Ntweng ('95)1 Dec 95BOT1Francistown20 Jan
350.21ALe Roux HammanLe Roux Hamman ('92)6 Jan 92RSA2Potchefstroom20 Feb
450.59AKeitumetse MaitseoKeitumetse Maitseo ('99)9 Jun 99BOT1Gaborone10 Feb
550.66Thomas HuntThomas Hunt ('01)3 Oct 01AUS1Canberra26 Jan
650.73Antonio ForbesAntonio Forbes ('04)4 Oct 04JAM1Kingston17 Feb
750.74AKemorena TisangKemorena Tisang ('95)25 Apr 95BOT2Francistown20 Jan
850.97AWilliam MutungaWilliam Mutunga ('93)12 Jul 93KEN1Nairobi26 Jan
850.97Angus ProudfootAngus Proudfoot ('98)2 Mar 98AUS1Canberra10 Feb
1051.25Mark FokasMark Fokas ('01)18 May 01AUS2Canberra26 Jan
1151.31ABaraka MeshackBaraka Meshack ('02)29 Dec 02KEN1rBNairobi26 Jan
1251.48AKurgoy RotichKurgoy Rotich ('98)5 May 98KEN2rBNairobi26 Jan
1351.56Kyle BennettKyle Bennett ('03)2 Dec 03AUS1Brisbane27 Jan
1451.60ATshotlego FreckyTshotlego Frecky ('96)30 May 96BOT2Gaborone10 Feb
1551.69Josh HookJosh Hook ('00)12 Oct 00AUS1Perth9 Feb
1651.71APeter GithomePeter Githome ('03)12 Mar 03KEN1Nairobi5 Jan
1751.73ANewton KipgetichNewton Kipgetich ('97)14 Aug 97KEN2Nairobi26 Jan
1751.73AJoseph Monthusi GaetwesepeJoseph Monthusi Gaetwesepe ('95)20 Oct 95BOT3Gaborone10 Feb
1951.74Dennick LukeDennick Luke ('01)28 Jan 01DMA1Spanish Town10 Feb
2051.78Shadane SmithShadane Smith ('05)17 Jan 05JAM2Kingston17 Feb
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12.28Yual ReathYual Reath ('00)18 May 00AUS1Ballarat17 Feb
22.27Hamish KerrHamish Kerr ('96)17 Aug 96NZL1r1Wanganui27 Jan
22.27Tomohiro ShinnoTomohiro Shinno ('96)17 Aug 96JPN1Christchurch24 Feb
42.24Joel BadenJoel Baden ('96)1 Feb 96AUS2Canberra27 Jan
42.24Takashi EtoTakashi Eto ('91)5 Feb 91JPN2Christchurch24 Feb
62.21Roman AnastasiosRoman Anastasios ('02)9 Jun 02AUS3Canberra27 Jan
72.20Raymond RichardsRaymond Richards ('01)28 Apr 01JAM1Kingston27 Jan
72.20Yuto SekoYuto Seko ('98)16 Mar 98JPN3Christchurch24 Feb
72.20Simioluwa Thomsen-AjayiSimioluwa Thomsen-Ajayi ('00)12 Apr 00AUS1Brisbane24 Feb
102.18AAsbel KemboiAsbel Kemboi ('98)5 Feb 98KEN1Nairobi26 Jan
102.18Yeh Po-TingYeh Po-Ting ('03)15 Dec 03TPE1Taipei4 Feb
122.17Alex PerinAlex Perin ('04)26 Nov 04AUS1Perth9 Feb
122.17Naoto HasegawaNaoto Hasegawa ('96)15 Nov 96JPN3=Melbourne15 Feb
142.15Fernando FerreiraFernando Ferreira ('94)13 Dec 94BRA1Braganca Paulista10 Jan
142.15Christoffe BryanChristoffe Bryan ('96)26 Apr 96JAM2Kingston27 Jan
142.15ABrian RaatsBrian Raats ('04)17 Jan 04RSA1Pretoria27 Jan
172.14Nathaniel CurtissNathaniel Curtiss USA1Glendale AZ10 Feb
182.13François Joël MoudioFrançois Joël Moudio ('00)24 Jun 00CMR1Yaoundé6 Jan
192.12Paulo ConceiçãoPaulo Conceição ('93)29 Dec 93POR4Canberra27 Jan
192.12Lo Tzu-ChiehLo Tzu-Chieh ('04)24 Mar 04TPE2Taipei4 Feb
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
15.85Kurtis MarschallKurtis Marschall ('97)25 Apr 97AUS1Perth24 Jan
25.72Tray OatesTray Oates ('95)14 Mar 95USA1Key West FL6 Jan
25.72Austin MillerAustin Miller ('94)1 Jun 94USA2Key West FL6 Jan
45.47Carson WatersCarson Waters ('96)5 Jun 96USA3Key West FL6 Jan
45.47Jorge LunaJorge Luna ('96)8 Jun 96MEX4Key West FL6 Jan
45.47Michael CarrMichael Carr ('96)18 Sep 96USA5Key West FL6 Jan
75.45James SteynJames Steyn ('99)5 Mar 99NZL1Adelaide10 Feb
85.42Charlie MyersCharlie Myers ('97)12 Jun 97GBR1Hastings20 Jan
95.35Bryce BarkdullBryce Barkdull ('05)21 Jul 05USA1MllroseNew York NY9 Feb
95.35Nick SouthgateNick Southgate ('94)9 Apr 94NZL2Adelaide10 Feb
115.32Scott HoustonScott Houston ('90)11 Jun 90USA6Key West FL6 Jan
115.32Michael CyphersMichael Cyphers ('93)26 Dec 93USA7Key West FL6 Jan
135.25Lin Chih-ChengLin Chih-Cheng ('01)26 Dec 01TPE1Taipei1 Feb
145.20Jack DowneyJack Downey ('01)15 Oct 01AUS1Perth6 Jan
145.20Taylor SearleTaylor Searle USA1Phoenix AZ27 Jan
165.17Noah MummeNoah Mumme ('00)6 Mar 00USA8Key West FL6 Jan
175.15Dyson WickerDyson Wicker ('06)26 May 06USA2MllroseNew York NY9 Feb
175.15Kevin MayerKevin Mayer ('92)10 Feb 92FRAHNCMiramas18 Feb
175.15Huang Cheng-ChiHuang Cheng-Chi ('03)15 Sep 03TPE2Taipei1 Feb
205.05Lachlan BurnsLachlan Burns ('98)17 Feb 98AUS1Ballarat28 Jan
205.05Triston VincentTriston Vincent ('97)24 Sep 97AUS5Adelaide10 Feb
205.05Aiden Princena-WhiteAiden Princena-White ('04)7 Jul 04AUS6Adelaide10 Feb
205.05Wu Yen-HanWu Yen-Han ('05)2 Feb 05TPE3Taipei1 Feb
205.05Lin Tsung-HsienLin Tsung-Hsien ('03)26 Oct 03TPE4Taipei1 Feb
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.99A+0.4Jovan van VuurenJovan van Vuuren ('96)17 Jul 96RSA1Pretoria27 Jan
27.98-0.4Gabriel Luiz BozaGabriel Luiz Boza ('03)7 Mar 03BRA1Braganca Paulista10 Jan
37.96+0.6Henry FrayneHenry Frayne ('90)14 Apr 90AUS1Brisbane3 Feb
47.90AEdwin TooEdwin Too ('95)14 Apr 95KEN1Nairobi26 Jan
57.84+0.8Darcy RoperDarcy Roper ('98)31 Mar 98AUS-Melbourne15 Feb
67.80+0.1Lucas dos SantosLucas dos Santos ('95)4 Jan 95BRA2Braganca Paulista10 Jan
67.80Andrew StoneAndrew Stone ('06)1 Jun 06CAY1-19George Town13 Jan
87.79ABuli MelakuBuli Melaku ETH1NCAddis Ababa3 Feb
97.78+0.9Zane BrancoZane Branco ('00)4 Jan 00AUS2Brisbane3 Feb
97.78+1.0Koki FujiharaKoki Fujihara ('02)31 May 02JPN3Melbourne15 Feb
117.74A+1.3Thapelo MonaiwaThapelo Monaiwa ('98)18 Feb 98BOT1Francistown20 Jan
127.71+0.1Emmanuel NjokuEmmanuel Njoku ('03)4 May 03NGR1Abuja2 Feb
137.70ABerhanu MosisaBerhanu Mosisa ETH2NCAddis Ababa3 Feb
137.70+1.6Liam AdcockLiam Adcock ('96)21 Jun 96AUS4Melbourne15 Feb
157.69ABekele JiloBekele Jilo ETH3NCAddis Ababa3 Feb
167.68-0.2Blake StieperBlake Stieper ('04)1 May 04AUS3Brisbane3 Feb
177.66A+1.9Norman ChibaneNorman Chibane ('99)23 Mar 99BOT1Gaborone10 Feb
187.65+0.9Chris MitrevskiChris Mitrevski ('96)12 Jul 96AUS-Melbourne15 Feb
197.64+0.7Jalen RuckerJalen Rucker ('97)18 Feb 97AUS4Brisbane3 Feb
207.63A+0.3Asande MthembuAsande Mthembu ('04)4 Jun 04RSA1Pretoria10 Feb
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
116.82-0.4Connor MurphyConnor Murphy ('01)22 Oct 01AUS-Melbourne15 Feb
216.65A+2.0Ethan OlivierEthan Olivier ('05)7 Aug 05NZL1Pretoria10 Feb
316.48A+1.7Welrè OlivierWelrè Olivier ('02)4 Nov 02NZL2Pretoria27 Jan
416.41ANRDel MatchDel Match ETH1NCAddis Ababa1 Feb
516.34+1.2Aiden HinsonAiden Hinson ('03)5 Jun 03AUS1Adelaide10 Feb
616.18ABekele JiloBekele Jilo ETH2NCAddis Ababa1 Feb
616.18+1.3Julian KonleJulian Konle ('97)4 Jun 97AUS3Adelaide10 Feb
816.15AGilbert KwemoiGilbert Kwemoi ('95)6 Jan 95KEN1Nairobi5 Jan
916.02+1.5Tetteh AnangTetteh Anang ('93)5 Apr 93AUS1Brisbane27 Jan
1015.97A+1.1Roger HaitengiRoger Haitengi ('83)12 Sep 83NAM3Pretoria10 Feb
1115.93A-1.1Mohamed Aly NoufalMohamed Aly Noufal ('05)14 Aug 05QAT1-19Potchefstroom30 Jan
1215.91+0.8Shem JamesShem James ('97)12 Jul 97AUS4Adelaide10 Feb
1315.84AIsaac KirwaIsaac Kirwa ('94)23 Nov 94KEN1Nairobi26 Jan
1315.84+1.4Yuki YamashitaYuki Yamashita ('95)9 Nov 95JPN-Christchurch24 Feb
1515.82AKitchman UjuluKitchman Ujulu ('04)19 Jan 04ETH3NCAddis Ababa1 Feb
1615.81+1.9Andre Anura AnuarAndre Anura Anuar ('99)12 Jun 99MAS6Christchurch24 Feb
1715.76+0.2Elton PetronilhoElton Petronilho ('01)27 Dec 01BRA1São Paulo25 Feb
1815.75AMusyoka MwemaMusyoka Mwema ('00)28 Feb 00KEN2Nairobi5 Jan
1915.64A+1.9Fadeel Anas MeerghaniFadeel Anas Meerghani ('04)21 Jan 04QAT3Potchefstroom6 Feb
1915.64+0.3Huang Wei-LinHuang Wei-Lin ('04)7 Apr 04TPE1Taipei2 Feb
Wind assisted
 16.87+2.6Connor MurphyConnor Murphy ('00)22 Oct 01AUS1Melbourne15 Feb
 16.85+2.5Ethan OlivierEthan Olivier ('00)7 Aug 05NZL1Christchurch24 Feb
 16.35+3.0Welrè OlivierWelrè Olivier ('00)4 Nov 02NZL2Christchurch24 Feb
 16.25+2.6Aiden HinsonAiden Hinson ('00)5 Jun 03AUS3Christchurch24 Feb
 16.11+2.6Yuki YamashitaYuki Yamashita ('00)9 Nov 95JPN5Christchurch24 Feb
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
120.07Nick PalmerNick Palmer ('00)12 Jun 00NZL1Christchurch24 Feb
219.09José Ángel PinedoJosé Ángel Pinedo ('90)30 Jul 90ESP1Ibiza3 Feb
319.03Odisséas MouzenídisOdisséas Mouzenídis ('99)30 Jun 99GRE1NC-wHeraklion25 Feb
319.03Wellington MoraisWellington Morais ('96)6 Sep 96BRA1São Paulo25 Feb
518.20Andre MullerAndre Muller ('01)3 Apr 01ESP1Jaén24 Feb
618.11Vincenzo D'AgostinoVincenzo D'Agostino ('96)20 Mar 96ITA1Mariano Comense27 Jan
717.92Blessing SefoBlessing Sefo ('05)20 Jul 05NZL1Hamilton210 Feb
817.86Bernard BaptisteBernard Baptiste ('89)12 Mar 89MRI1Obernai11 Feb
917.69Marcelo GarciaMarcelo Garcia ('00)30 Dec 00BRA1Braganca Paulista10 Jan
1017.63Chen Yi-ChuChen Yi-Chu ('02)31 Oct 02TPE1Taipei5 Feb
1117.30Liam Ngchok-WulfLiam Ngchok-Wulf ('03)27 Jun 03NZL2Hamilton210 Feb
1217.23Emmanuele Musumary SegondEmmanuele Musumary Segond ('03)9 Jan 03ITA2Mariano Comense27 Jan
1317.10Alejandro NogueraAlejandro Noguera ('93)11 Mar 93ESP1Elche20 Jan
1417.05AShamar ReedShamar Reed USA1Levelland TX2 Feb
1517.04Kalathan Laiwa-McKayKalathan Laiwa-McKay USA1Walnut CA24 Feb
1617.00Chavez GreyChavez Grey ('04)9 Mar 04JAM1Santa Barbara CA10 Feb
1716.98Moses ParkinsonMoses Parkinson ('98)15 Oct 98JAM1Spanish Town20 Jan
1816.92Daniel GreenDaniel Green ('96)4 Dec 96AUS1Brisbane13 Jan
1916.90Mario GonzalezMario Gonzalez ('91)20 Apr 91VEN1Caracas12 Jan
2016.88Theofánis MavrodóntisTheofánis Mavrodóntis ('03)20 Dec 03GRE2NC-wHeraklion25 Feb
Discus
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
167.57Traves SmikleTraves Smikle ('92)7 May 92JAM1Kingston10 Feb
265.93Connor BellConnor Bell ('01)21 Jun 01NZL1Adelaide10 Feb
365.79Matt DennyMatt Denny ('96)2 Jun 96AUS1Christchurch24 Feb
465.45Clemens PrüferClemens Prüfer ('97)13 Aug 97GER1NC-wHalle25 Feb
564.49Fedrick DacresFedrick Dacres ('94)28 Feb 94JAM2Kingston10 Feb
664.39Daniel JasinskiDaniel Jasinski ('89)5 Aug 89GER2NC-wHalle25 Feb
764.34Alin Alexandru FirfiricaAlin Alexandru Firfirica ('95)3 Nov 95ROU1NCBucureşti24 Feb
864.25Chad WrightChad Wright ('91)25 Mar 91JAM3Kingston10 Feb
964.19Alessio MannucciAlessio Mannucci ('98)7 Jul 98ITA1Città di Castello28 Jan
1063.30Lawrence OkoyeLawrence Okoye ('91)6 Oct 91GBR2Christchurch24 Feb
1163.09Nicholas PercyNicholas Percy ('94)5 Dec 94GBR3Adelaide10 Feb
1263.05Aleksey KhudyakovAleksey Khudyakov ('95)31 Mar 95RUS1Sochi17 Feb
1362.17Diego CasasDiego Casas ('99)29 Apr 99ESP1Jaén24 Feb
1462.06Steven RichterSteven Richter ('03)5 Apr 03GER3NC-wHalle25 Feb
1561.46Tom ReuxTom Reux ('99)24 Feb 99FRA1NC-wSalôn-de-Provence25 Feb
1660.49Lolassonn DjouhanLolassonn Djouhan ('91)18 May 91FRA2NC-wSalôn-de-Provence25 Feb
1760.47Ruslan ValitovRuslan Valitov ('97)24 Feb 97UKR1Kyiv31 Jan
1860.44Robbie OtalRobbie Otal ('99)12 Jul 99USA4Christchurch24 Feb
1960.13Giorgos KoniarakisGiorgos Koniarakis ('99)7 Feb 99CYP1NC-wHeraklion25 Feb
2060.11Marius KargesMarius Karges ('03)14 Jan 03GER4NC-wHalle25 Feb
Hammer
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
180.11Aliaksandr ShymanovichAliaksandr Shymanovich ('98)9 Feb 98BLR1Brest21 Feb
278.27Valeriy PronkinValeriy Pronkin ('94)15 Jun 94RUS1Sochi18 Feb
378.21Yann ChaussinandYann Chaussinand ('98)11 May 98FRA1Saint-Denis27 Jan
477.06Mykhaylo KokhanMykhaylo Kokhan ('01)22 Jan 01UKR1Bois d'Arcy4 Feb
575.45Merlin HummelMerlin Hummel ('02)4 Jan 02GER1NC-wHalle24 Feb
675.07Jake NorrisJake Norris ('99)30 Jun 99GBR1NC-wLoughborough17 Feb
774.90Matija GregurićMatija Gregurić ('96)17 Sep 96CRONC-wDomžale17 Feb
874.88Ragnar CarlssonRagnar Carlsson ('00)16 Nov 00SWE1Falun5 Feb
974.57Yury VasilchankaYury Vasilchanka ('94)4 Jan 94BLR2Brest21 Feb
1074.48Bence HalászBence Halász ('97)4 Aug 97HUN1Szombathely17 Feb
1174.40Jean-Baptiste BruxelleJean-Baptiste Bruxelle ('02)9 Jul 02FRA1NC-wSalôn-de-Provence25 Feb
1274.30ADiego Del RealDiego Del Real ('94)6 Mar 94MEX1Ciudad de México20 Jan
1374.07Hrístos FrantzeskákisHrístos Frantzeskákis ('00)26 Apr 00GRE1NC-wHeraklion25 Feb
1473.90Mihaíl AnastasákisMihaíl Anastasákis ('94)3 Dec 94GRE2NC-wHeraklion25 Feb
1573.29Sören KloseSören Klose ('02)14 Jun 02GER2NC-wHalle24 Feb
1673.25Oréstis DousákisOréstis Dousákis ('02)2 May 02GRE3NC-wHeraklion25 Feb
1773.15Yevgeniy KorotovskiyYevgeniy Korotovskiy ('92)1 Jun 92RUS2Sochi18 Feb
1872.71Gábor CzellerGábor Czeller ('99)3 Jul 99HUN1Veszprém24 Feb
1972.62Valentin AndreevValentin Andreev ('02)19 Jan 02BUL1NCBalchik24 Feb
2072.53Donát VargaDonát Varga ('00)8 Apr 00HUN2Szombathely17 Feb
Javelin
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
190.20AU23RMax DehningMax Dehning ('04)9 Sep 04GER1NC-wHalle25 Feb
284.04Alexandru NovacAlexandru Novac ('97)24 Mar 97ROU1NCBucureşti24 Feb
379.96Manu QuijeraManu Quijera ('98)13 Jan 98ESP1Pamplona10 Feb
479.62Rocco van RooyenRocco van Rooyen ('92)23 Dec 92RSA1Cape Town10 Feb
579.35Boris BezdolniyBoris Bezdolniy ('97)1 Apr 97RUS1Sochi18 Feb
678.97Remi ConroyRemi Conroy ('98)17 Jun 98FRA1NC-wSalôn-de-Provence25 Feb
778.44Lukas MoutardeLukas Moutarde ('98)1 Apr 98FRA2NC-wSalôn-de-Provence25 Feb
877.00Leandro RamosLeandro Ramos ('00)21 Sep 00POR1NC-wVagos24 Feb
976.56Nico RensmannNico Rensmann ('96)9 Oct 96GER2NC-wHalle25 Feb
1076.51Hamish PeacockHamish Peacock ('90)15 Oct 90AUS1Hobart17 Feb
1176.43Cruz HoganCruz Hogan ('94)22 Feb 94AUS1Perth9 Feb
1276.36Luiz Da SilvaLuiz Da Silva ('00)17 Jan 00BRA1São Paulo25 Feb
1375.91William WhiteWilliam White ('95)27 Nov 95AUS1Brisbane3 Feb
1475.40Jakob EberlerJakob Eberler ('03)12 Jan 03GER3NC-wHalle25 Feb
1575.24Felise Vahai SosaiaFelise Vahai Sosaia ('99)30 Jul 99FRA1Wellington3 Feb
1675.04Artur FelfnerArtur Felfner ('03)17 Oct 03UKR1NC-wKyiv15 Feb
1774.52Rin SuzukiRin Suzuki ('02)13 Dec 02JPN1c1Kitakyushu17 Feb
1874.24Vlad Alexandru TurcuVlad Alexandru Turcu ('05)20 May 05ROU2NCBucureşti24 Feb
1973.85Valery IzotauValery Izotau ('97)12 Apr 97BLR1Brest22 Feb
2073.45Lenny BrisseaultLenny Brisseault ('02)2 Sep 02FRA1-22NC-wSalôn-de-Provence24 Feb
Decathlon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17359AEdwin TooEdwin Too ('95)14 Apr 95KEN1Nairobi27 Jan
27020Angus LyverAngus Lyver ('04)22 Apr 04NZL1NCDunedin18 Feb
36844Ryan GregoryRyan Gregory ('04)10 Jun 04USA1Moorpark CA2 Feb
46793Masaki TomookaMasaki Tomooka ('02)31 Jul 02NZL2NCDunedin18 Feb
56665Cameron MoffittCameron Moffitt ('03)8 Apr 03NZL3NCDunedin18 Feb
66641AGilbert KoechGilbert Koech ('89)12 Aug 89KEN2Nairobi27 Jan
76631Taiga OkaTaiga Oka ('02)10 Oct 02JPNNCDunedin18 Feb
86481Matthew WeckerMatthew Wecker ('97)27 Dec 97AUS1Sydney28 Jan
10 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
139:25. Sahil. Sahil ('02)9 Apr 02IND1Chandigarh30 Jan
239:36Paramjeet Singh BishtParamjeet Singh Bisht ('02)3 Mar 02IND2Chandigarh30 Jan
339:47Vikash SinghVikash Singh ('96)6 Jul 96IND3Chandigarh30 Jan
440:03. Amit. Amit ('03)25 Dec 03IND4Chandigarh30 Jan
540:18Francesco FortunatoFrancesco Fortunato ('94)13 Dec 94ITA1Guadix4 Feb
640:30Luís Alberto AmezcuaLuís Alberto Amezcua ('92)10 May 92ESP2Guadix4 Feb
740:59HardeepHardeep ('98)2 Sep 98IND5Chandigarh30 Jan
841:08Usiel Enrique CaalUsiel Enrique Caal ('05)12 Jun 05GUA1-19NC-jSan Jerónimo10 Feb
941:11Himanshu KumarHimanshu Kumar ('06)5 Dec 06IND1Chandigarh30 Jan
1041:12Aditya NegiAditya Negi ('04)19 Nov 04IND2Chandigarh30 Jan
1141:19João VieiraJoão Vieira ('76)20 Feb 76POR1NCPorto de Mós7 Jan
1141:19Ram BabooRam Baboo ('99)20 Mar 99IND6Chandigarh30 Jan
1341:21Sotaro OsakaSotaro Osaka ('06)31 Jan 06JPN1-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
1441:23Rui CoelhoRui Coelho ('94)25 Sep 94POR2NCPorto de Mós7 Jan
1541:28Roshan KumarRoshan Kumar ('04)5 Oct 04IND3Chandigarh30 Jan
1641:29Tiago RamosTiago Ramos ('03)5 Jun 03POR3NCPorto de Mós7 Jan
1741:34Taisei YoshizakoTaisei Yoshizako ('05)15 Jan 05JPN2-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
1841:39AU18RIsaac BeacroftIsaac Beacroft ('07)18 Jul 07AUS1-19Adelaide11 Feb
1941:41Yuki ShimodaYuki Shimoda ('05)21 Sep 05JPN3-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
2041:42Daniel MonfortDaniel Monfort ('06)25 Jan 06ESP1-19NC-jZaragoza25 Feb
20 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:16:51Koki IkedaKoki Ikeda ('98)3 May 98JPN1NCKobe18 Feb
21:17:42Ryo HamanishiRyo Hamanishi ('00)24 Apr 00JPN2NCKobe18 Feb
31:17:47Yuta KogaYuta Koga ('99)15 Jul 99JPN3NCKobe18 Feb
41:17:55NU23RPaul McGrathPaul McGrath ('02)7 Mar 02ESP1NCZaragoza25 Feb
51:17:59Masatora KawanoMasatora Kawano ('98)23 Oct 98JPN4NCKobe18 Feb
61:18:35Álvaro MartínÁlvaro Martín ('94)18 Jun 94ESP2NCZaragoza25 Feb
71:18:57ANRMisganaw WakumaMisganaw Wakuma ('04)5 Jul 04ETH1NCAddis Ababa3 Feb
81:19:01Kazuki TakahashiKazuki Takahashi ('96)17 Jun 96JPN5NCKobe18 Feb
91:19:06Satoshi MaruoSatoshi Maruo ('91)28 Nov 91JPN6NCKobe18 Feb
101:19:23Evan DunfeeEvan Dunfee ('90)28 Sep 90CAN1Adelaide11 Feb
111:19:26Ever PalmaEver Palma ('92)18 Mar 92MEX1NCKobe18 Feb
121:19:29Kento YoshikawaKento Yoshikawa ('01)9 Aug 01JPN7NCKobe18 Feb
131:19:34Tomohiro NodaTomohiro Noda ('96)24 Jan 96JPN8NCKobe18 Feb
141:19:36Diego GarcíaDiego García ('96)19 Jan 96ESP3NCZaragoza25 Feb
151:19:38NRAkashdeep SinghAkashdeep Singh ('99)22 Nov 99IND1Chandigarh30 Jan
161:19:44Suraj PanwarSuraj Panwar ('01)2 Apr 01IND2Chandigarh30 Jan
161:19:44Luís Alberto AmezcuaLuís Alberto Amezcua ('92)10 May 92ESP4NCZaragoza25 Feb
181:19:52Kyle SwanKyle Swan ('99)28 Mar 99AUS2Adelaide11 Feb
191:19:53Haruki ManjuHaruki Manju ('01)10 Apr 01JPN9NCKobe18 Feb
201:20:03Servin SebastianServin Sebastian ('99)26 Dec 99IND3Chandigarh30 Jan
35 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12:39:19Vijay VishwakarmaVijay Vishwakarma ('99)11 Oct 99IND1Chandigarh31 Jan
22:44:22Agar JoshiAgar Joshi ('87)18 Jun 87IND2Chandigarh31 Jan
32:44:58Devender SinghDevender Singh ('83)5 Dec 83IND3Chandigarh31 Jan
42:45:31Jinson Octavio CalderónJinson Octavio Calderón ('00)2 Jul 00ECU1NCLoja23 Feb
52:46:52Raj MishraRaj Mishra ('04)5 Jul 04IND4Chandigarh31 Jan
62:50:57Kumar Divedi AnandKumar Divedi Anand ('98)7 Jul 98IND5Chandigarh31 Jan
72:53:42. Sandip. Sandip ('97)12 Nov 97IND6Chandigarh31 Jan
82:54:03Claudio VillanuevaClaudio Villanueva ('88)3 Aug 88ECU2NCLoja23 Feb
92:59:32George MathewGeorge Mathew ('91)25 Jun 91IND7Chandigarh31 Jan
103:00:45M.Jeya SuryaM.Jeya Surya ('96)20 Feb 96IND8Chandigarh31 Jan
113:03:37Kushal SinghKushal Singh ('99)4 Jan 99IND9Chandigarh31 Jan
4 x 100 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
139.73A KEN1Nairobi26 Jan
4 x 400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:04.99A KEN1Nairobi5 Jan
23:08.10A KEN2Nairobi5 Jan
33:12.76 PUR1Gurabo24 Feb
Women
100 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
111.10+1.6NR AU20RTorrie LewisTorrie Lewis ('05)8 Jan 05AUS1Canberra27 Jan
211.17A-1.5Rebekka HaaseRebekka Haase ('93)2 Jan 93GER1Potchefstroom6 Feb
311.19+0.2Olajide OlayinkaOlajide Olayinka ('02)28 Oct 02NGR1Asaba17 Feb
411.24+1.9Zoe HobbsZoe Hobbs ('97)11 Sep 97NZL1h1Hastings20 Jan
511.26+1.7Ella ConnollyElla Connolly ('00)13 Jul 00AUS1Wollongong13 Jan
511.26A-1.5Lisa MayerLisa Mayer ('96)2 May 96GER2Potchefstroom6 Feb
711.30+1.2Theianna-Lee TerrelongeTheianna-Lee Terrelonge ('07)17 Oct 07JAM1-17Kingston6 Jan
811.33+2.0Ebony LaneEbony Lane ('98)8 Nov 98AUS1h3Canberra27 Jan
811.33+1.3Blessing OgundiranBlessing Ogundiran ('00)7 Nov 00NGR1h3Asaba17 Feb
1011.35+1.6Bree MastersBree Masters ('95)24 Jun 95AUS3Canberra27 Jan
1111.37+0.7Olayinka OlajideOlayinka Olajide ('04)28 Oct 04NGR1rBOjo27 Jan
1211.39+1.7Tiana EyakpobeyanTiana Eyakpobeyan ('06)26 Sep 06NGR1h1Asaba17 Feb
1311.42+1.6Mia GrossMia Gross ('01)15 Apr 01AUS4Canberra27 Jan
1411.44-0.9Mckenzie TravisMckenzie Travis USA1-HSFort Myers FL24 Feb
1511.450.0Sabrina DockerySabrina Dockery ('06)17 Sep 06JAM1rB-17Kingston6 Jan
1611.47-0.3Victory OwhovorioleVictory Owhovoriole ('02)4 Jul 02NGR2s2Asaba17 Feb
1711.48+1.4Olivia DoddsOlivia Dodds ('06)2 Jun 06AUS1Perth6 Jan
1811.49A-1.5Skadi SchierSkadi Schier ('00)25 Mar 00GER3Potchefstroom6 Feb
1911.50+0.3Chelsea ScolyerChelsea Scolyer ('06)1 Apr 06AUS1-19Canberra27 Jan
1911.50+0.8Chisom Favour OnyebuchiChisom Favour Onyebuchi ('07)4 Apr 07NGR1Ojo27 Jan
Wind assisted
 11.25+2.9Bree MastersBree Masters ('98)24 Jun 95AUS1h2Canberra27 Jan
 11.27+2.5Ebony LaneEbony Lane ('98)8 Nov 98AUS1Christchurch24 Feb
 11.41+4.9Chelsea ScolyerChelsea Scolyer ('98)1 Apr 06AUS1h2-19Canberra27 Jan
 11.44+2.2Olivia DoddsOlivia Dodds ('98)2 Jun 06AUS1Perth2 Feb
 11.46+2.1Mia GrossMia Gross ('98)15 Apr 01AUS1h4Canberra27 Jan
 11.46+2.9Sam GeddesSam Geddes ('98)4 Jun 97AUS1h5Canberra27 Jan
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
123.05A+1.4Natalia KaczmarekNatalia Kaczmarek ('98)17 Jan 98POL1Pretoria27 Jan
123.05-1.5Torrie LewisTorrie Lewis ('05)8 Jan 05AUS1Adelaide10 Feb
323.24-0.6Olajide OlayinkaOlajide Olayinka ('02)28 Oct 02NGR1Asaba19 Feb
423.26-0.3Ella ConnollyElla Connolly ('00)13 Jul 00AUS1h1Canberra28 Jan
523.27-0.3Natrece EastNatrece East ('08)25 Oct 08JAM1Kingston17 Feb
623.30A0.0Skadi SchierSkadi Schier ('00)25 Mar 00GER1Potchefstroom30 Jan
723.33+1.2Kristie EdwardsKristie Edwards ('00)24 Feb 00AUS1Brisbane27 Jan
823.34A0.0Lisa MayerLisa Mayer ('96)2 May 96GER2Potchefstroom30 Jan
923.36A+1.8Kayla La GrangeKayla La Grange ('04)27 Jul 04RSA1rBPretoria27 Jan
1023.42-0.1Olayinka OlajideOlayinka Olajide ('04)28 Oct 04NGR1Abuja3 Feb
1123.49-1.5Georgia HullsGeorgia Hulls ('99)27 Aug 99NZL2Adelaide10 Feb
1223.51-0.6Precious NzeakorPrecious Nzeakor ('05)17 Aug 05NGR2Asaba19 Feb
1323.57+1.3Lakara StallanLakara Stallan ('03)29 Nov 03AUS1h4Canberra28 Jan
1423.60A+1.2Shirley NekhubuiShirley Nekhubui ('00)31 Jul 00RSA1rCPretoria27 Jan
1423.60-1.5Mia GrossMia Gross ('01)15 Apr 01AUS4Adelaide10 Feb
1623.62A+1.7Esther MbagariEsther Mbagari ('00)20 Dec 00KEN1Nairobi26 Jan
1623.62A-1.1Millicent NdoroMillicent Ndoro ('86)19 Sep 86KEN1h2Nairobi26 Jan
1823.63+1.2Carla BullCarla Bull ('02)27 Jun 02AUS2Brisbane27 Jan
1823.63-2.9Jessica MilatJessica Milat ('05)1 Jan 05AUS1Melbourne15 Feb
2023.700.0Esperança CladeraEsperança Cladera ('02)14 May 02ESP1Palma de Mallorca24 Jan
Wind assisted
 22.92+3.0Sabrina DockerySabrina Dockery ('95)17 Sep 06JAM1Santa Cruz15 Feb
 23.06+3.3Remi TsurutaRemi Tsuruta ('95)18 Apr 97JPN1Christchurch24 Feb
 23.10+2.4Jessica MilatJessica Milat ('95)1 Jan 05AUS1Melbourne6 Jan
 23.16+3.3Georgia HullsGeorgia Hulls ('95)27 Aug 99NZL2Christchurch24 Feb
 23.19+3.2Gemima JosephGemima Joseph ('95)17 Oct 01FRA1Remire Montjoly10 Feb
 23.27+3.3Ella ConnollyElla Connolly ('95)13 Jul 00AUS3Christchurch24 Feb
 23.31+3.0Shanoya DouglasShanoya Douglas ('95)11 Sep 07JAM2Santa Cruz15 Feb
 23.39+3.3Portia BingPortia Bing ('95)17 Apr 93NZL4Christchurch24 Feb
 23.52+2.4Olivia DoddsOlivia Dodds ('95)2 Jun 06AUS1Perth24 Jan
 23.53+2.7Mia GrossMia Gross ('95)15 Apr 01AUS1h3Canberra28 Jan
 23.54+2.4Jessica PayneJessica Payne ('95)27 Aug 98AUS2Melbourne6 Jan
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
151.48AQuincy MalekaniQuincy Malekani ('95)15 Mar 95ZAM1Lusaka10 Feb
251.54ARhodah NjobvuRhodah Njobvu ('94)29 Jan 94ZAM2Lusaka10 Feb
351.97AMary MoraaMary Moraa ('00)15 Jun 00KEN1Nairobi26 Jan
351.97Patience GeorgePatience George ('91)25 Nov 91NGR1h4Asaba17 Feb
552.00Esther JosephEsther Joseph ('03)4 Apr 03NGR1r1Asaba18 Feb
652.13Maria Vitoria de SenaMaria Vitoria de Sena ('00)14 Jul 00BRA1São Paulo17 Feb
752.25Ellie BeerEllie Beer ('03)3 Jan 03AUS1Adelaide10 Feb
852.26Bendere OboyaBendere Oboya ('00)17 Apr 00AUS1Canberra27 Jan
952.30ANiddy MingilishiNiddy Mingilishi ('01)24 Aug 01ZAM3Lusaka10 Feb
1052.37Igbinosa SokanIgbinosa Sokan NGR1h2Abuja2 Feb
1152.74AMillicent NdoroMillicent Ndoro ('86)19 Sep 86KEN2Nairobi26 Jan
1252.88Alivia WilliamsAlivia Williams ('06)29 Mar 06USA1Miami FL17 Feb
1352.93Esther Peter OkonEsther Peter Okon ('01)16 Apr 01NGR2r1Asaba18 Feb
1452.98Mikeala SelaidinakosMikeala Selaidinakos ('98)21 Dec 98AUS2Canberra27 Jan
1553.03Amy NaudeAmy Naude ('02)7 Jan 02RSA1Durban20 Jan
1653.21ADamaris NdelevaDamaris Ndeleva ('05)30 Dec 05KEN1Nairobi5 Jan
1753.22Abigail CampbellAbigail Campbell ('06)2 Jan 06JAM1r1Kingston20 Jan
1853.41ALuna ThielLuna Thiel ('99)26 Nov 99GER1Potchefstroom6 Feb
1953.44Jemma PollardJemma Pollard ('05)18 Apr 05AUS1rBCanberra27 Jan
2053.56Marli WilkinsonMarli Wilkinson ('00)29 Jun 00AUS2Adelaide10 Feb
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:59.81AU20RClaudia HollingsworthClaudia Hollingsworth ('05)12 Apr 05AUS1Melbourne15 Feb
22:00.54Abbey CaldwellAbbey Caldwell ('01)3 Jul 01AUS2Melbourne15 Feb
32:01.41Catriona BissetCatriona Bisset ('94)1 Mar 94AUS3Melbourne15 Feb
42:02.30Linden HallLinden Hall ('91)20 Jun 91AUS4Melbourne15 Feb
52:02.50Imogen BarrettImogen Barrett ('99)8 Nov 99AUS1Canberra26 Jan
62:02.52AHalimah NakaayiHalimah Nakaayi ('94)16 Oct 94UGA1h1Nairobi26 Jan
72:02.57Bendere OboyaBendere Oboya ('00)17 Apr 00AUS2Adelaide10 Feb
82:02.63Jaylah Hancock-CameronJaylah Hancock-Cameron ('02)28 May 02AUS4Adelaide10 Feb
92:02.98Brooke FeldmeierBrooke Feldmeier ('96)26 Jan 96USA5Melbourne15 Feb
102:03.17Georgia GriffithGeorgia Griffith ('96)5 Dec 96AUS7Melbourne15 Feb
112:03.25Tess Kirsopp-ColeTess Kirsopp-Cole ('99)2 Dec 99AUS2Canberra26 Jan
122:03.43Morgan MitchellMorgan Mitchell ('94)3 Oct 94AUS6Adelaide10 Feb
132:03.48Leah SimpsonLeah Simpson ('01)7 Feb 01AUS7Adelaide10 Feb
142:03.68ACharne SwartCharne Swart ('02)2 Jan 02RSA1Pretoria10 Feb
152:04.08AVivian ChebetVivian Chebet ('96)7 Jan 96KEN1Nairobi26 Jan
162:04.43AMirriam CheropMirriam Cherop ('99)25 Jun 99KEN2h1Nairobi26 Jan
172:04.4hAAdanu NenkoAdanu Nenko ('05)19 Mar 05ETH1NCAddis Ababa31 Jan
182:04.6hAAster AreriAster Areri ETH2NCAddis Ababa31 Jan
192:04.73ALilian OdiraLilian Odira ('99)1 Jan 99KEN2Nairobi26 Jan
202:05.07ASarah MuraaSarah Muraa ('05)26 Oct 05KEN3Nairobi26 Jan
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14:04.45AU20RClaudia HollingsworthClaudia Hollingsworth ('05)12 Apr 05AUS1Adelaide10 Feb
24:07.7hAHawi AberaHawi Abera ('06)17 Dec 06ETH1NCAddis Ababa4 Feb
34:07.96Maudie SkyringMaudie Skyring ('97)9 Apr 97AUS2Adelaide10 Feb
44:08.14Aynadis MebratuAynadis Mebratu ('04)25 Nov 04ETH3Adelaide10 Feb
54:08.34Jodie McCannJodie McCann ('00)3 Feb 00IRL4Adelaide10 Feb
64:08.91Imogen BarrettImogen Barrett ('99)8 Nov 99AUS5Adelaide10 Feb
74:09.3hABikile AmbesuBikile Ambesu ETH2NCAddis Ababa4 Feb
84:09.6hASamrawit MulugetaSamrawit Mulugeta ('07)07ETH3NCAddis Ababa4 Feb
94:09.92Laura NagelLaura Nagel ('92)11 Feb 92NZL6Adelaide10 Feb
104:11.66AMary EkiruMary Ekiru ('00)7 Dec 00KEN1Nairobi5 Jan
114:11.79Rebekah GreeneRebekah Greene ('93)26 Dec 93NZL7Adelaide10 Feb
124:14.63Jaylah Hancock-CameronJaylah Hancock-Cameron ('02)28 May 02AUS1Sydney22 Feb
134:15.10AWinny ChebetWinny Chebet ('90)20 Dec 90KEN1Nairobi26 Jan
144:15.71AVivian ChebetVivian Chebet ('96)7 Jan 96KEN2Nairobi5 Jan
154:16.00AMary NyabokeMary Nyaboke ('05)19 Apr 05KEN2Nairobi26 Jan
164:17.27ADaisilah JeronoDaisilah Jerono ('02)16 Nov 02KEN3Nairobi26 Jan
174:17.28Brigid DennehyBrigid Dennehy ('94)23 Aug 94IRL1Hamilton210 Feb
184:18.53Tillie HollyerTillie Hollyer ('02)6 Jun 02NZL2Hamilton210 Feb
194:18.54ANancy JepkemeiNancy Jepkemei ('98)19 Feb 98KEN4Nairobi26 Jan
204:20.73Ronke AkanbiRonke Akanbi ('04)28 Nov 04NGR1Asaba17 Feb
One Mile
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14:33.55Rebekah GreeneRebekah Greene ('93)26 Dec 93NZL1Wanganui27 Jan
24:33.59Laura NagelLaura Nagel ('92)11 Feb 92NZL2Wanganui27 Jan
34:43.11Tillie HollyerTillie Hollyer ('02)6 Jun 02NZL3Wanganui27 Jan
44:43.39Melissa DuncanMelissa Duncan ('90)30 Jan 90AUS1Melbourne6 Feb
54:44.00Rosa TwyfordRosa Twyford ('02)27 May 02NZL2Timaru6 Jan
64:46.20Calene MorrisCalene Morris USA1Claremont CA17 Feb
74:47.31Carolina LozanoCarolina Lozano ('96)27 Feb 96ARG1Mayaguez10 Feb
84:50.60Peyton LeighPeyton Leigh ('03)10 Sep 03NZL4Wanganui27 Jan
94:51.64Katherine CampKatherine Camp ('92)6 Feb 92NZL3Timaru6 Jan
104:52.35Ellery LincolnEllery Lincoln ('09)23 Jan 09USA1rDPortland OR23 Feb
114:53.20Boh RitchieBoh Ritchie ('07)8 Feb 07NZL5Wanganui27 Jan
124:53.60Lucy ClevelandLucy Cleveland ('08)27 Nov 08AUS2Melbourne6 Feb
134:55.08Eleanor BensonEleanor Benson ('91)8 Jan 91AUS3Melbourne6 Feb
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
19:25.54Tillie HollyerTillie Hollyer ('02)6 Jun 02NZL1Timaru6 Jan
29:27.25Ruby SmeeRuby Smee ('00)5 Dec 00AUS1Hobart6 Jan
39:33.10Calene MorrisCalene Morris USA1Claremont CA24 Feb
49:37.93Eva PringleEva Pringle ('01)9 Oct 01NZL2Wellington2 Feb
59:42.28Aspen AndersonAspen Anderson ('06)24 Sep 06AUS1Brisbane13 Jan
69:42.78Hannah FredericksHannah Fredericks ('03)5 Apr 03USA1Irvine CA17 Feb
79:43.45Joana SoaresJoana Soares ('93)8 Sep 93POR1Funchal14 Jan
89:45.23Poppy MartinPoppy Martin ('05)12 May 05NZL1-19Hamilton210 Feb
99:46.53Hadar OphirHadar Ophir ('97)30 Jul 97ISR1Jerusalem2 Feb
109:47.09Zara GeddesZara Geddes ('05)20 Dec 05NZL2-19Hamilton210 Feb
119:48.62Summer WilsonSummer Wilson USA1-HSArcadia CA3 Feb
129:49.39Eline PinterEline Pinter ('96)18 Jan 96BEL2Claremont CA24 Feb
139:49.47Ayala HarrisAyala Harris ('06)24 Jul 06ISR1Tel Aviv9 Jan
149:49.66Charo HeijnenCharo Heijnen ('05)25 Nov 05NZL3-19Hamilton210 Feb
159:51.38Charli-Rose CarlyonCharli-Rose Carlyon ('05)4 Aug 05AUS1Perth6 Jan
169:51.44Karinna FyfeKarinna Fyfe ('89)10 Feb 89AUS1Penguin26 Jan
179:54.02Bethany MapesBethany Mapes USA1Irvine CA17 Feb
189:54.42Aubrie NexAubrie Nex USA3Claremont CA24 Feb
199:55.25Lyla StewartLyla Stewart ('08)26 Sep 08AUS1Perth24 Jan
209:55.37Arielle AvinaArielle Avina ('07)13 Jun 07USA2-HSArcadia CA3 Feb
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
114:57.54Rose DaviesRose Davies ('99)21 Dec 99AUS1Melbourne15 Feb
214:59.18Isobel Batt-DoyleIsobel Batt-Doyle ('95)14 Sep 95AUS2Melbourne15 Feb
315:04.84Aynadis MebratuAynadis Mebratu ('04)25 Nov 04ETH3Melbourne15 Feb
415:10.11Holly CampbellHolly Campbell ('96)27 Jun 96AUS4Melbourne15 Feb
515:22.05ABeatrice ChepkoechBeatrice Chepkoech ('91)6 Jul 91KEN1Nairobi26 Jan
615:22.08Genevieve GregsonGenevieve Gregson ('89)4 Aug 89AUS5Melbourne15 Feb
715:24.27Jenny BlundellJenny Blundell ('94)9 May 94AUS6Melbourne15 Feb
815:25.24Maudie SkyringMaudie Skyring ('97)9 Apr 97AUS7Melbourne15 Feb
915:28.14Leanne PompeaniLeanne Pompeani ('96)25 Jun 96AUS8Melbourne15 Feb
1015:30.47AFaith ChepkoechFaith Chepkoech ('03)12 May 03KEN1Nairobi5 Jan
1115:30.53AVirginia NyamburaVirginia Nyambura ('93)20 Jul 93KEN2Nairobi5 Jan
1215:31.23ASandra TueiSandra Tuei ('98)20 Jan 98KEN3Nairobi5 Jan
1315:35.04Jodie McCannJodie McCann ('00)3 Feb 00IRL9Melbourne15 Feb
1415:41.41Sarah BillingsSarah Billings ('98)7 Mar 98AUS10Melbourne15 Feb
1515:41.88Stella RadfordStella Radford ('95)25 Jun 95AUS11Melbourne15 Feb
1615:42.60Natalie RuleNatalie Rule ('96)8 Aug 96AUS12Melbourne15 Feb
1715:44.64Paige CampbellPaige Campbell ('96)27 Jun 96AUS2Sydney10 Feb
1815:44.69Cara Feain-RyanCara Feain-Ryan ('99)5 Feb 99AUS13Melbourne15 Feb
1915:47.92Rebekah GreeneRebekah Greene ('93)26 Dec 93NZL14Melbourne15 Feb
2015:48.22ALucy NdutaLucy Nduta ('05)16 Dec 05KEN4Nairobi5 Jan
10000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
132:15.5hATsige GebreselamaTsige Gebreselama ('00)30 Sep 00ETH1NCAddis Ababa3 Feb
232:35.43ASandra TueiSandra Tuei ('98)20 Jan 98KEN1Nairobi5 Jan
332:36.6hABirtukan WoldeBirtukan Wolde ('04)10 May 04ETH2NCAddis Ababa3 Feb
432:38.4hAWede KefaleWede Kefale ('00)2 Mar 00ETH3NCAddis Ababa3 Feb
533:10.88ARebecca MwangiRebecca Mwangi ('01)15 Jun 01KEN2Nairobi5 Jan
633:25.43AMonica WanjikuMonica Wanjiku ('02)10 Mar 02KEN3Nairobi5 Jan
733:28.47AMary MunanuMary Munanu ('94)12 Dec 94KEN4Nairobi5 Jan
833:47.93AMercy TanuiMercy Tanui ('02)23 Jun 02KEN5Nairobi5 Jan
933:54.79ANympha KitetaNympha Kiteta ('05)30 Nov 05KEN6Nairobi5 Jan
1034:09.43ASarah ChelagatSarah Chelagat ('86)29 Apr 86KEN4Nairobi26 Jan
1134:13.09ATeresa JerotichTeresa Jerotich ('06)4 May 06KEN7Nairobi5 Jan
1234:35.47AFiori GhebrehiwotFiori Ghebrehiwot ('02)10 Jun 02ERI8Nairobi5 Jan
1334:57.40AMiriam AkweraMiriam Akwera KEN9Nairobi5 Jan
1435:15.84Anneke GroganAnneke Grogan ('96)27 Aug 96NZL1Dunedin13 Jan
1535:17.74Brigid DennehyBrigid Dennehy ('94)23 Aug 94IRL2Dunedin13 Jan
1635:35.39AArian ChiaArian Chia ('01)5 Jun 01MEX1Léon19 Jan
1736:14.13Silvia ReySilvia Rey ('04)24 May 04ESP1Lugo3 Feb
1836:23.16Patience D. MwavwangPatience D. Mwavwang ('03)1 Jan 03NGR1Asaba19 Feb
1936:39.60Tsao Chun-YuTsao Chun-Yu ('91)5 Nov 91TPE1Taipei2 Feb
2036:43.41Adela HonoratoAdela Honorato ('04)04MEX1Puerto Vallarta4 Feb
10 km
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
128:46WRAgnes NgetichAgnes Ngetich ('01)23 Jan 01KEN1Valencia14 Jan
228:57Emmaculate AnyangoEmmaculate Anyango ('00)2 Apr 00KEN2Valencia14 Jan
329:32Lilian RengerukLilian Rengeruk ('97)3 May 97KEN3Valencia14 Jan
429:50Faith ChepkoechFaith Chepkoech ('93)8 Mar 93KEN1Castellón25 Feb
529:54Fotyen TesfayFotyen Tesfay ('98)17 Feb 98ETH2Castellón25 Feb
629:55Janeth ChepngetichJaneth Chepngetich ('98)23 Jul 98KEN4Valencia14 Jan
729:56Diana ChepkorirDiana Chepkorir KEN3Castellón25 Feb
830:03Joy CheptoyekJoy Cheptoyek ('02)15 May 02UGA5Valencia14 Jan
930:08Loice ChemnungLoice Chemnung ('97)22 Feb 97KEN6Valencia14 Jan
930:08Cintia ChepngenoCintia Chepngeno ('00)3 Jun 00KEN7Valencia14 Jan
1130:17Irene CheptaiIrene Cheptai ('92)4 Feb 92KEN8Valencia14 Jan
1230:23Jesca ChelangatJesca Chelangat ('98)9 Jan 98KEN5Castellón25 Feb
1330:26Sarah ChelangatSarah Chelangat ('01)5 Jun 01UGA10Valencia14 Jan
1430:40Miriam ChebetMiriam Chebet 00KEN1Ibiza28 Jan
1530:41Nelvin JepkemboiNelvin Jepkemboi 00KEN11Valencia14 Jan
1530:41Jessica Warner-JuddJessica Warner-Judd ('95)7 Jan 95GBR12Valencia14 Jan
1730:42NRFrancine NiyomukunziFrancine Niyomukunzi ('99)1 Aug 99BDI13Valencia14 Jan
1830:56Beatrice ChepkoechBeatrice Chepkoech ('91)6 Jul 91KEN14Valencia14 Jan
1930:57Ayel LikinaAyel Likina ('97)30 Nov 97ETH2Ibiza28 Jan
2030:58Debash DestaDebash Desta ('02)12 Sep 02ETH7Castellón25 Feb
Half marathon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:04:29Joyciline JepkosgeiJoyciline Jepkosgei ('93)8 Dec 93KEN1Barcelona11 Feb
21:04:37Sutume AsefaSutume Asefa ('94)11 Dec 94ETH1Houston TX14 Jan
31:04:40Senbere TeferiSenbere Teferi ('95)3 May 95ETH2Barcelona11 Feb
41:05:14Tsige GebreselamaTsige Gebreselama ('00)30 Sep 00ETH1Ras Al Khaimah24 Feb
51:05:44Ababel YeshanehAbabel Yeshaneh ('91)22 Jul 91ETH2Ras Al Khaimah24 Feb
61:06:05NRJackline SakiluJackline Sakilu ('86)28 Dec 86TAN3Ras Al Khaimah24 Feb
71:06:07Hellen ObiriHellen Obiri ('89)13 Dec 89KEN2Houston TX14 Jan
71:06:07Dolphine OmareDolphine Omare ('01)26 Jul 01KEN1Marugame4 Feb
91:06:24Buze DiribaBuze Diriba ('94)9 Feb 94ETH3Houston TX14 Jan
101:06:25ARWeini KelatiWeini Kelati ('96)1 Dec 96USA4Houston TX14 Jan
111:06:31Margaret KipkemboiMargaret Kipkemboi ('93)9 Feb 93KEN4Ras Al Khaimah24 Feb
121:06:34Gladys ChepkuruiGladys Chepkurui ('94)17 Aug 94KEN3Barcelona11 Feb
131:06:36Evaline ChirchirEvaline Chirchir ('98)10 May 98KEN5Ras Al Khaimah24 Feb
141:06:47Sheila KiprotichSheila Kiprotich ('90)27 Dec 90KEN2Marugame4 Feb
151:06:49Catherine RelinCatherine Relin ('02)10 May 02KEN6Ras Al Khaimah24 Feb
161:07:05Angela TanuiAngela Tanui ('92)27 Jul 92KEN1Napoli25 Feb
171:07:07Jessica Warner-JuddJessica Warner-Judd ('95)7 Jan 95GBR4Barcelona11 Feb
181:07:19Peres JepchirchirPeres Jepchirchir ('93)27 Sep 93KEN7Ras Al Khaimah24 Feb
191:07:25Gete AlemayehuGete Alemayehu ('98)27 Aug 98ETH8Ras Al Khaimah24 Feb
201:07:36Mestawot FikirMestawot Fikir ('00)2 Mar 00ETH5Houston TX14 Jan
201:07:36Caroline KaribaCaroline Kariba ('04)22 Apr 04KEN3Marugame4 Feb
Marathon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12:16:07Tigist KetemaTigist Ketema ('98)15 Sep 98ETH1Dubai7 Jan
22:18:09Ruti AgaRuti Aga ('94)16 Jan 94ETH2Dubai7 Jan
32:18:51Workenesh EdesaWorkenesh Edesa ('92)11 Sep 92ETH1Osaka28 Jan
42:18:59ARHonami MaedaHonami Maeda ('96)17 Jul 96JPN2Osaka28 Jan
52:19:29Dera DidaDera Dida ('96)26 Oct 96ETH3Dubai7 Jan
62:19:33Rahma TusaRahma Tusa ('93)14 Sep 93ETH1Houston TX14 Jan
72:19:55Vicoty ChepngenoVicoty Chepngeno ('93)12 Nov 93KEN2Houston TX14 Jan
82:21:47Melat KejetaMelat Kejeta ('92)27 Sep 92GER4Dubai7 Jan
92:21:53Amid JemalAmid Jemal ('98)98ETH5Dubai7 Jan
102:21:55Shitaye EsheteShitaye Eshete ('90)21 May 90BRN6Dubai7 Jan
112:22:10Fiona O'KeeffeFiona O'Keeffe ('98)24 May 98USA1OTOrlando FL3 Feb
122:22:13Azmera GebruAzmera Gebru ('95)31 Oct 95ETH1Sevilla18 Feb
132:22:23Atalel AnmutAtalel Anmut ('99)99ETH7Dubai7 Jan
142:22:38Josephine JepkoechJosephine Jepkoech ('89)21 Apr 89KEN2Sevilla18 Feb
152:22:42Emily SissonEmily Sisson ('91)12 Oct 91USA2OTOrlando FL3 Feb
162:22:51Magdalene MasaiMagdalene Masai ('93)4 Apr 93KEN3Sevilla18 Feb
172:22:54Gudeta BekelechGudeta Bekelech ('97)11 Oct 97ETH1Xiamen7 Jan
182:23:07Mizuki MatsudaMizuki Matsuda ('95)31 May 95JPN3Osaka28 Jan
192:23:18Derartu GerefaDerartu Gerefa ('00)8 May 00ETH4Sevilla18 Feb
202:23:36Stella ChesangStella Chesang ('96)1 Dec 96UGA4Osaka28 Jan
3000 m steeple
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
19:42.71Cara Feain-RyanCara Feain-Ryan ('99)5 Feb 99AUS1Adelaide10 Feb
29:43.57ACaren ChebetCaren Chebet ('00)24 May 00KEN1Nairobi26 Jan
39:49.47Stella RadfordStella Radford ('95)25 Jun 95AUS2Adelaide10 Feb
49:52.94AMercy WanjiruMercy Wanjiru ('99)2 Mar 99KEN2Nairobi26 Jan
510:06.23APurity KiruiPurity Kirui ('91)13 Aug 91KEN1Nairobi5 Jan
610:06.98Mia TooheyMia Toohey ('05)31 Oct 05AUS1Canberra28 Jan
710:07.67ASharon ChepkemoiSharon Chepkemoi ('06)11 Nov 06KEN2Nairobi5 Jan
810:07.85Brielle ErbacherBrielle Erbacher ('99)28 Feb 99AUS3Adelaide10 Feb
910:09.48AFancy CheronoFancy Cherono ('01)2 Aug 01KEN3Nairobi26 Jan
1010:15.78ATeresa JerotichTeresa Jerotich ('06)4 May 06KEN3Nairobi5 Jan
1110:19.50ACaroline JepkorirCaroline Jepkorir ('00)23 Jul 00KEN4Nairobi26 Jan
1210:22.85Folasade OlotuFolasade Olotu ('04)7 Nov 04NGR1Asaba18 Feb
1310:26.38Sienna BushSienna Bush ('08)1 May 08AUS1-19Brisbane13 Jan
1410:33.74Tess HanniganTess Hannigan ('06)6 Sep 06AUS2-19Brisbane13 Jan
1510:34.77AAnn NaenkopAnn Naenkop ('08)9 Jun 08KEN5Nairobi26 Jan
1610:52.16Jessica SmithJessica Smith ('07)19 Jun 07AUS4Adelaide10 Feb
1710:52.87Allegra McGivernAllegra McGivern ('05)5 Sep 05AUS5Adelaide10 Feb
1810:56.40Ronke AkanbiRonke Akanbi ('04)28 Nov 04NGR1Abuja2 Feb
1910:58.09Abbi O'sheaAbbi O'shea ('07)4 Sep 07AUS3-19Brisbane13 Jan
2011:00.43AFaith NdukuFaith Nduku ('00)26 May 00KEN6Nairobi26 Jan
100 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.01+0.2Danielle ShawDanielle Shaw ('98)6 Aug 98AUS1Canberra27 Jan
213.02+0.3Liz ClayLiz Clay ('95)9 May 95AUS1Melbourne15 Feb
313.03+1.9Celeste MucciCeleste Mucci ('99)11 Aug 99AUS1h2Canberra27 Jan
413.07+0.2Michelle JennekeMichelle Jenneke ('93)23 Jun 93AUS2Canberra27 Jan
513.16+0.3Queen ClayeQueen Claye ('88)10 Sep 88USA3Melbourne15 Feb
613.18+0.3Michelle HarrisonMichelle Harrison ('92)6 Dec 92CAN4Melbourne15 Feb
613.18A-0.8Taylon BieldtTaylon Bieldt ('98)4 Nov 98RSA1Pretoria10 Feb
813.19+0.2Imogen BreslinImogen Breslin ('01)20 Jun 01AUS1Wollongong19 Jan
813.19+0.3Yumi TanakaYumi Tanaka ('98)15 Dec 98JPN5Melbourne15 Feb
1013.21+1.5Chisato KiyoyamaChisato Kiyoyama ('91)24 Jul 91JPN1Christchurch24 Feb
1113.28+0.3Mako FukubeMako Fukube ('95)28 Oct 95JPN7Melbourne15 Feb
1213.30+1.5Abbie TaddeoAbbie Taddeo ('94)8 Feb 94AUS2Christchurch24 Feb
1313.35-1.7Habiba HarrisHabiba Harris ('05)26 Sep 05JAM1Kingston3 Feb
1413.36+0.3Hannah JonesHannah Jones ('95)5 Oct 95AUS8Melbourne15 Feb
1513.38+0.2Delta AmidzovskiDelta Amidzovski ('06)23 Aug 06AUS1-19Wollongong19 Jan
1513.380.0Adelly BritoAdelly Brito ('87)8 Jul 87BRA1h1São Paulo17 Feb
1713.43A-0.8Martelize JordaanMartelize Jordaan ('99)9 Jun 99RSA2Pretoria10 Feb
1813.46+0.1Shania MyersShania Myers ('05)25 Aug 05JAM1-19Kingston6 Jan
1913.51-0.1Osamuyi FaithOsamuyi Faith ('07)12 Dec 07NGR1Asaba17 Feb
2013.54+0.9Chang Po-YaChang Po-Ya ('03)3 Apr 03TPE1Taipei4 Feb
2013.54+1.5Victoria RauschVictoria Rausch ('96)26 Jun 96LUX3Christchurch24 Feb
Wind assisted
 12.90+2.3Michelle JennekeMichelle Jenneke ('00)23 Jun 93AUS1Brisbane3 Feb
 12.91+2.3Liz ClayLiz Clay ('00)9 May 95AUS2Brisbane3 Feb
 12.96+3.0Celeste MucciCeleste Mucci ('00)11 Aug 99AUS1Melbourne6 Jan
 13.11+2.3Hannah JonesHannah Jones ('00)5 Oct 95AUS3Brisbane3 Feb
 13.29+3.0Danielle ShawDanielle Shaw ('00)6 Aug 98AUS2Melbourne6 Jan
 13.47+2.3Abbie TaddeoAbbie Taddeo ('00)8 Feb 94AUS1rCSydney10 Feb
400 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
156.61Marli WilkinsonMarli Wilkinson ('00)29 Jun 00AUS1Canberra26 Jan
256.82Michelle SmithMichelle Smith ('06)18 Jun 06ISV1Miami FL17 Feb
358.05Daniela RomanDaniela Roman ('96)7 Jan 96AUS1Melbourne10 Feb
458.52Tonyan BeckfordTonyan Beckford ('04)17 Nov 04JAM1r3Kingston3 Feb
558.85AVanice NyagiseraVanice Nyagisera ('01)4 Apr 01KEN1Nairobi26 Jan
658.89Yi Po-AnYi Po-An ('06)31 Dec 06TPE1-19Taipei5 Feb
759.00Natasha FoxNatasha Fox ('04)1 Nov 04TTO2r3Kingston3 Feb
859.09Isabella GuthrieIsabella Guthrie ('03)21 Sep 03AUS1Sydney17 Feb
959.56ADiana ChebetDiana Chebet ('94)30 Nov 94KEN1rBNairobi26 Jan
1059.75Scarlett PyeScarlett Pye ('00)27 Mar 00AUS2Canberra26 Jan
1159.94ARahab NdiranguRahab Ndirangu ('01)26 Sep 01KEN2Nairobi26 Jan
1259.97AGladys NgureGladys Ngure ('95)19 Jun 95KEN2rBNairobi26 Jan
131:00.37Claudia ChapmanClaudia Chapman ('03)9 Sep 03AUS1Brisbane24 Feb
141:00.40Alesha BennettsAlesha Bennetts ('05)15 Apr 05AUS3Canberra26 Jan
151:00.49Aaliyah MullingsAaliyah Mullings ('06)6 Sep 06JAM1r1Kingston20 Jan
161:00.58Brodee MateBrodee Mate ('98)14 Apr 98AUS4Canberra26 Jan
171:00.60Emily SmithEmily Smith ('04)2 Nov 04AUS5Canberra26 Jan
181:00.72Nicole ReynoldsNicole Reynolds ('99)8 Apr 99AUS1Melbourne17 Feb
191:00.90Paige ElveyPaige Elvey ('03)27 Jul 03AUS2Melbourne17 Feb
201:00.97Susie DouglasSusie Douglas ('01)2 Jan 01AUS2Brisbane24 Feb
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12.03=ARNicola OlyslagersNicola Olyslagers ('96)28 Dec 96AUS1Canberra27 Jan
21.87Imogen SkeltonImogen Skelton ('00)15 Oct 00NZL1Christchurch24 Feb
21.87Nagisa TakahashiNagisa Takahashi ('00)15 Jan 00JPN2Christchurch24 Feb
41.86Maddie WilsonMaddie Wilson ('02)5 Apr 02NZLHNCDunedin17 Feb
51.84Izobelle Louison-RoeIzobelle Louison-Roe ('07)14 May 07AUS2Canberra27 Jan
51.84Erin ShawErin Shaw ('04)7 Sep 04AUS2Melbourne15 Feb
51.84Keeley O'HaganKeeley O'Hagan ('94)11 Mar 94NZL3Christchurch24 Feb
81.81Alexandra HarrisonAlexandra Harrison ('03)13 Nov 03AUS3Canberra27 Jan
81.81AMaria Isabel ArboledaMaria Isabel Arboleda ('05)4 Apr 05COL1-19Bogotá23 Feb
101.80Tryphena HewettTryphena Hewett ('05)22 Oct 05AUSH-19Adelaide13 Jan
101.80Shanniqua WilliamsShanniqua Williams ('07)18 Feb 07JAM1Kingston3 Feb
121.78Sarah Suelen FreitasSarah Suelen Freitas ('98)23 Apr 98BRA1Braganca Paulista10 Jan
121.78Zavien BernardZavien Bernard ('09)14 May 09JAM1Kingston10 Feb
141.77Mackenzie DagrosaMackenzie Dagrosa USA1-HSBoerne TX8 Feb
141.77Briana StephensonBriana Stephenson ('99)23 Oct 99NZLHNCDunedin17 Feb
141.77AOlivia GardnerOlivia Gardner USA1-HSEl Paso TX24 Feb
171.76Emily BorthwickEmily Borthwick ('97)2 Sep 97GBR2Timaru6 Jan
171.76Camryn Newton-SmithCamryn Newton-Smith ('00)27 Apr 00AUS6Melbourne15 Feb
171.76Toby StolbergToby Stolberg ('06)15 May 06AUS1Brisbane24 Feb
201.75Daneille NobleDaneille Noble ('07)15 Jul 07JAM2Kingston3 Feb
201.75Kevine Linda KouocheKevine Linda Kouoche ('98)6 May 98CMR1Yaoundé6 Jan
201.75Chelsea FriedrichChelsea Friedrich ('05)2 Nov 05AUS1Adelaide20 Jan
201.75A=NRZeddy ChesireZeddy Chesire ('03)12 Oct 03KEN1Nairobi5 Jan
201.75Naomi WaiteNaomi Waite ('06)1 Oct 06NZL2r1Wanganui27 Jan
201.75Emily WhelanEmily Whelan ('00)10 Jan 00AUS4Canberra27 Jan
201.75Laura AlegreLaura Alegre ('04)17 May 04ESP1Valencia28 Jan
201.75Darina Hadil RezikDarina Hadil Rezik ('03)27 Jun 03ALG1Alger30 Jan
201.75Asia McKayAsia McKay ('07)17 Oct 07JAM3Kingston3 Feb
201.75Lin Pei-HsuanLin Pei-Hsuan ('07)11 Oct 07TPEH-19Taipei3 Feb
201.75Deijanae BruceDeijanae Bruce ('05)19 Nov 05JAM1Spanish Town21 Feb
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14.57Ekateríni StefanídiEkateríni Stefanídi ('90)4 Feb 90GRE1Key West FL6 Jan
14.57Anicka NewellAnicka Newell ('93)5 Aug 93CAN2Key West FL6 Jan
34.47Megan HoustonMegan Houston ('93)30 Apr 93USA3Key West FL6 Jan
44.40Misaki MorotaMisaki Morota ('98)6 Oct 98JPN1Hastings20 Jan
54.36Kenzie BeukesKenzie Beukes ('97)6 Jan 97USA4Key West FL6 Jan
64.26Jathiyah MuhammadJathiyah Muhammad ('06)1 Jan 06USA1-HSPittsburg CA27 Jan
74.21Kristen BrownKristen Brown ('92)26 May 92USA5Key West FL6 Jan
74.21Virginia ScardanzanVirginia Scardanzan ('98)12 Feb 98ITA6Key West FL6 Jan
74.21Kortney OatesKortney Oates ('92)26 Jul 92USA7Key West FL6 Jan
104.16Hayley RayburnHayley Rayburn USA1Phoenix AZ27 Jan
114.10Beatriz ChagasBeatriz Chagas ('99)5 May 99BRA1Braganca Paulista10 Jan
114.10Juliana CamposJuliana Campos ('96)17 Oct 96BRA2Braganca Paulista10 Jan
114.10Olivia GrossOlivia Gross ('02)29 Aug 02AUS2Adelaide10 Feb
114.10Tryphena HewettTryphena Hewett ('05)22 Oct 05AUS1Adelaide10 Feb
154.06Jill MaroisJill Marois ('94)8 Jun 94USA8Key West FL6 Jan
164.05Elyssia KensholeElyssia Kenshole ('03)12 Aug 03AUS1Melbourne6 Jan
164.05AAlisandra NegreteAlisandra Negrete ('92)4 Oct 92MEX1Ciudad de México17 Feb
184.00Nicole Caroline BarbosaNicole Caroline Barbosa ('98)6 Sep 98BRA3Braganca Paulista10 Jan
184.00Madeline LawsonMadeline Lawson ('96)23 Feb 96AUS1Perth20 Jan
184.00Mirè ReinstorfMirè Reinstorf ('02)5 Jun 02RSA1Cape Town10 Feb
184.00Sydney RothmanSydney Rothman ('07)14 Feb 07RSA1-17Cape Town10 Feb
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16.66+1.2Prestina OchonogorPrestina Ochonogor ('06)3 Jul 06NGR1Ojo27 Jan
26.50+0.7Samantha DaleSamantha Dale ('01)30 Jun 01AUS2Melbourne15 Feb
36.48+2.0Liz HeddingLiz Hedding ('96)4 Mar 96AUS-Christchurch24 Feb
46.43Tretania LoweTretania Lowe ('00)21 Nov 00AIA1The Valley210 Feb
56.40+0.1Brooke BuschkuehlBrooke Buschkuehl ('93)12 Jul 93AUS1qCanberra26 Jan
66.29-0.2Nemata NikiemaNemata Nikiema ('03)25 Sep 03BUR1Braganca Paulista10 Jan
66.29+1.7Brittany CarrollBrittany Carroll ('00)30 Nov 00AUS1Maitland25 Feb
86.28-0.1Tamara MyersTamara Myers ('93)27 Jul 93BAH1Nassau3 Feb
96.27A+0.2Danni NolteDanni Nolte ('01)2 Jan 01RSA1Pretoria27 Jan
96.27+1.4Camryn Newton-SmithCamryn Newton-Smith ('00)27 Apr 00AUS1Brisbane24 Feb
116.26+1.3Delta AmidzovskiDelta Amidzovski ('06)23 Aug 06AUS3Melbourne15 Feb
126.25+2.0Janae De GannesJanae De Gannes ('06)17 Oct 06TTO1-19Port of Spain7 Jan
136.24+0.1Eliane MartinsEliane Martins ('86)26 May 86BRA2Braganca Paulista10 Jan
146.23-0.3Jéssica Carolina dos ReisJéssica Carolina dos Reis ('93)17 Mar 93BRA1São Paulo17 Feb
156.21+0.8Rohanna SudlowRohanna Sudlow ('06)4 Aug 06JAM1Kingston3 Feb
166.16+1.3Abbie FrenchAbbie French ('04)26 Mar 04AUS-Brisbane27 Jan
176.14+1.6Chloe GrenadeChloe Grenade ('99)15 Dec 99AUS1Ballarat27 Jan
186.10+2.0Phoebe EdwardsPhoebe Edwards ('98)16 Feb 98NZL1Wellington16 Feb
186.100.0Emilia SurchEmilia Surch ('03)29 Jun 03AUS2=Brisbane24 Feb
206.09+1.2Ayaka KoraAyaka Kora ('01)22 Mar 01JPN4Melbourne15 Feb
Wind assisted
 6.51+2.8Brooke BuschkuehlBrooke Buschkuehl ('99)12 Jul 93AUS1Melbourne15 Feb
 6.50+2.5Liz HeddingLiz Hedding ('99)4 Mar 96AUS1Christchurch24 Feb
 6.46+2.2Samantha DaleSamantha Dale ('99)30 Jun 01AUS2Christchurch24 Feb
 6.43+2.5Maya TakeuchiMaya Takeuchi ('99)9 Oct 98JPN3Christchurch24 Feb
 6.23+3.1Abbie FrenchAbbie French ('99)26 Mar 04AUS1Brisbane27 Jan
 6.21+3.5Camryn Newton-SmithCamryn Newton-Smith ('99)27 Apr 00AUS1Brisbane13 Jan
 6.16+2.2Pepa GombauPepa Gombau ('99)26 Jul 02ESP1Valencia28 Jan
 6.15Mary RozierMary Rozier ('99)13 Dec 05USA1-HSAtlanta GA24 Feb
 6.11+2.8Tomysha ClarkTomysha Clark ('99)12 Nov 02AUS2Sydney10 Feb
 6.10+3.5Grace BrennanGrace Brennan ('99)5 Nov 99AUS4Canberra27 Jan
 6.10+3.2Chloe GrenadeChloe Grenade ('99)15 Dec 99AUS1Melbourne20 Jan
 6.09+2.3Ayaka KoraAyaka Kora ('99)22 Mar 01JPN5Christchurch24 Feb
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.77+0.9Kayla CubaKayla Cuba ('99)6 Aug 99AUS1Adelaide10 Feb
213.71-0.3Gabriele dos SantosGabriele dos Santos ('95)23 Feb 95BRA1Braganca Paulista10 Jan
313.70+1.9Maoko TakashimaMaoko Takashima ('99)7 Jul 99JPN1Christchurch24 Feb
413.63+0.4Desleigh OwusuDesleigh Owusu ('01)20 Sep 01AUS2Adelaide10 Feb
513.29ANRAjuda UmedAjuda Umed ETH1NCAddis Ababa31 Jan
613.06+0.8Tiana BorasTiana Boras ('05)4 Mar 05AUS3Adelaide10 Feb
713.040.0Véronique Kossenda ReyVéronique Kossenda Rey ('96)23 Sep 96CMR1Yaoundé3 Feb
812.89-1.1Chloe GrenadeChloe Grenade ('99)15 Dec 99AUS2Ballarat28 Jan
912.850.0Justice Tonno OndoboJustice Tonno Ondobo ('00)16 Jun 00CMR2Yaoundé3 Feb
1012.840.0Regiclecia Da SilvaRegiclecia Da Silva ('02)31 Jan 02BRA-São Paulo25 Feb
1112.82+1.2Celine RiddleCeline Riddle ('04)5 Nov 04JAM1Kingston3 Feb
1212.81+1.8Annabelle ParmegianiAnnabelle Parmegiani ('97)13 Nov 97AUS4Christchurch24 Feb
1312.75+1.7Vera Chan ShannonVera Chan Shannon ('98)19 Aug 98HKG-Hongkong7 Jan
1412.74+1.5Karla BorasKarla Boras ('08)3 Jul 08AUS1Melbourne6 Jan
1412.74AMaximilia ImaliMaximilia Imali ('96)8 Dec 96KEN1Nairobi5 Jan
1612.71+1.8Zoe EdwardsZoe Edwards ('04)5 Nov 04AUS3Ballarat28 Jan
1712.59+0.8Genesis PireGenesis Pire ('00)15 Dec 00VEN1Caracas13 Jan
1812.55+0.6Romi TamirRomi Tamir ('03)3 Jul 03ISR1Tel Aviv7 Feb
1912.48+0.6Anna ThomsonAnna Thomson ('95)14 May 95NZL6Adelaide10 Feb
2012.46Santae WilsonSantae Wilson ('05)12 Oct 05JAM1Spanish Town20 Feb
Wind assisted
 13.64+3.1Desleigh OwusuDesleigh Owusu ('01)20 Sep 01AUS2Christchurch24 Feb
 13.13+2.3Tiana BorasTiana Boras ('01)4 Mar 05AUS1Ballarat28 Jan
 12.96+2.1Vera Chan ShannonVera Chan Shannon ('01)19 Aug 98HKG1Hongkong7 Jan
 12.92+2.9Regiclecia Da SilvaRegiclecia Da Silva ('01)31 Jan 02BRA1São Paulo25 Feb
 12.85+2.8Zoe EdwardsZoe Edwards ('01)5 Nov 04AUS1Melbourne17 Feb
 12.82+2.2Jade-Ann DawkinsJade-Ann Dawkins ('01)7 Sep 05JAM1Kingston27 Jan
 12.82+2.4Raphaila IdrisRaphaila Idris ('01)8 Feb 06AUS1-19Canberra27 Jan
 12.82Skylynn TownsendSkylynn Townsend ('01)21 Jul 05USA1-HSMcKinney TX17 Feb
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
116.87Emma BergEmma Berg ('01)19 Feb 01AUS1Melbourne6 Jan
216.56Lloydricia CameronLloydricia Cameron ('96)8 Apr 96JAM1Kingston27 Jan
316.55Ahymará EspinozaAhymará Espinoza ('85)28 May 85VEN1Caracas13 Jan
416.45Natalia DucóNatalia Ducó ('89)31 Jan 89CHI2Melbourne15 Feb
516.04Grace TennantGrace Tennant ('99)2 Feb 99CAN2Christchurch24 Feb
615.73Natalia Rankin-Chi TarNatalia Rankin-Chi Tar ('04)11 Mar 04NZL3Christchurch24 Feb
715.66Anastasía DragomírovaAnastasía Dragomírova ('03)22 Jan 03GRE1NC-wHeraklion25 Feb
815.46María MaggoúliaMaría Maggoúlia ('00)11 Dec 00GRE2NC-wHeraklion25 Feb
915.27Joy EgbunaJoy Egbuna USA1-HSMansfield TX24 Feb
1015.07Xylavene BealeXylavene Beale ('06)16 Jan 06AUS1-19Ballarat28 Jan
1114.90Nora MonieNora Monie ('97)4 Jun 97CMR4Christchurch24 Feb
1214.73Judith Anulika AniefunaJudith Anulika Aniefuna ('96)19 May 96NGR1Abuja2 Feb
1314.63AAlicia KhunouAlicia Khunou ('06)18 Apr 06RSA1-19Pretoria27 Jan
1414.59Lauren St PetersLauren St Peters ('05)19 Sep 05USA1-HSFort Worth TX24 Feb
1514.50Samantha HallSamantha Hall ('93)19 Apr 93JAM1Spanish Town20 Jan
1614.49Iléktra HioutakákouIléktra Hioutakákou ('06)21 Jun 06GRE1-19NC-wHeraklion25 Feb
1714.44Chelsy WayneChelsy Wayne ('07)17 Dec 07AUS1-17Wollongong19 Jan
1814.40Niko MuraseNiko Murase ('05)13 Jan 05JPN1c1Kitakyushu17 Feb
1914.34Ami TanakaAmi Tanaka ('03)29 Jul 03JPN2c1Kitakyushu17 Feb
2014.29María AndreádiMaría Andreádi ('03)31 May 03GRE3NC-wHeraklion25 Feb
Discus
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
163.76Denia CaballeroDenia Caballero ('90)13 Jan 90CUB1Torres Vedras20 Jan
263.47Shanice CraftShanice Craft ('93)15 May 93GER1NC-wHalle25 Feb
361.57Daisy OsakueDaisy Osakue ('96)16 Jan 96ITA1Melbourne15 Feb
461.02Mélina Robert-MichonMélina Robert-Michon ('79)18 Jul 79FRA1NC-wSalôn-de-Provence25 Feb
560.96Marike SteinackerMarike Steinacker ('92)3 Apr 92GER2NC-wHalle25 Feb
660.92Antonia KinzelAntonia Kinzel ('00)7 Sep 00GERDarmstadt4 Feb
760.47Irina RodriguesIrina Rodrigues ('91)5 Feb 91POR2NC-wVagos24 Feb
859.96Samantha HallSamantha Hall ('93)19 Apr 93JAM1Spanish Town20 Jan
959.72Izabela da SilvaIzabela da Silva ('95)2 Aug 95BRA1São Paulo25 Feb
1059.46Liliana CáLiliana Cá ('86)5 Nov 86POR3NC-wVagos24 Feb
1158.79Violetta IgnatyevaVioletta Ignatyeva ('02)16 Jan 02RUS1Sochi17 Feb
1258.69Taryn GollshewskyTaryn Gollshewsky ('93)18 May 93AUS1Brisbane27 Jan
1358.44Yelena PanovaYelena Panova ('87)2 Mar 87RUS2Sochi17 Feb
1457.90Amanda Ngandu-NtumbaAmanda Ngandu-Ntumba ('00)24 Jun 00FRA2NC-wSalôn-de-Provence25 Feb
1557.89Yuliya MaltsevaYuliya Maltseva ('90)30 Nov 90RUS3Sochi17 Feb
1657.86Jade LallyJade Lally ('87)30 Mar 87GBR2Melbourne15 Feb
1757.841Shadae LawrenceShadae Lawrence ('95)31 Dec 95JAM1Kingston10 Feb
1857.46Nora MonieNora Monie ('97)4 Jun 97CMR3Adelaide10 Feb
1957.13Ashley AnumbaAshley Anumba ('99)11 Jun 99NGR1Christchurch24 Feb
2056.55Anastasiya VityugovaAnastasiya Vityugova ('97)13 Mar 97RUS4Sochi17 Feb
Hammer
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
173.28Bianca GhelberBianca Ghelber ('90)1 Jun 90ROU1NCBucureşti24 Feb
272.44Nastassia MaslavaNastassia Maslava ('97)16 Oct 97BLR1Brest21 Feb
372.01Rose LogaRose Loga ('02)27 Jul 02FRA1Saint-Denis27 Jan
471.67Li JiangyanLi Jiangyan ('99)22 May 99CHN1Darmstadt3 Feb
571.34Iryna KlymetsIryna Klymets ('94)4 Oct 94UKR1NC-wKyiv14 Feb
671.32Sofiya PalkinaSofiya Palkina ('98)9 Jun 98RUS1Sochi18 Feb
771.29Anastasiya GrigoryevaAnastasiya Grigoryeva ('02)10 Sep 02RUS2Sochi18 Feb
870.81Xu XinyingXu Xinying ('97)17 Feb 97CHN2Darmstadt3 Feb
970.59Lauren BruceLauren Bruce ('97)23 Mar 97NZL1Christchurch24 Feb
1070.47Hanna SkydanHanna Skydan ('92)14 May 92AZE2NC-wKyiv14 Feb
1170.10Sara FantiniSara Fantini ('97)16 Sep 97ITA1Lucca11 Feb
1270.01Alena SobalevaAlena Sobaleva ('93)11 May 93BLR2Brest21 Feb
1369.30Rebecka HallerthRebecka Hallerth ('96)4 Jan 96SWE1Karlstad/M18 Feb
1468.91Charlotte PayneCharlotte Payne ('02)20 Mar 02GBR1-22NC-wLoughborough17 Feb
1568.14Yelizaveta TsarevaYelizaveta Tsareva ('93)26 Mar 93RUS3Sochi18 Feb
1668.10Rachele MoriRachele Mori ('03)29 Mar 03ITA2Lucca11 Feb
1767.91Stavroúla KosmídouStavroúla Kosmídou ('01)14 Sep 01GRE1NC-wHeraklion25 Feb
1867.87NU20RΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΑ ΣΑΒΒΑ ('05)17 May 05CYP2NC-wHeraklion25 Feb
1967.54Vanessa SterckendriesVanessa Sterckendries ('95)15 Sep 95BEL2Christchurch24 Feb
2067.38Samantha BoruttaSamantha Borutta ('00)7 Aug 00GER1NC-wHalle24 Feb
Javelin
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
163.90Yulenmis AguilarYulenmis Aguilar ('96)3 Aug 96CUB1Jaén24 Feb
262.12Kathryn MitchellKathryn Mitchell ('82)10 Jul 82AUS1Melbourne15 Feb
361.42Tatsiana KhaladovichTatsiana Khaladovich ('91)21 Jun 91BLR1Brest22 Feb
460.26Réka SzilágyiRéka Szilágyi ('96)19 Jan 96HUNNC-wDomžale17 Feb
559.96Jucilene de LimaJucilene de Lima ('90)14 Sep 90BRA1São Paulo25 Feb
657.97Elína TzénggoElína Tzénggo ('02)2 Sep 02GRE1NC-wHeraklion25 Feb
757.94Yuliya MakeyevaYuliya Makeyeva ('00)5 Nov 00BLR2Brest22 Feb
857.87Victoria KrauseVictoria Krause ('00)10 Jul 00GER1NC-wHalle24 Feb
957.65Alyssa JohnAlyssa John ('03)11 May 03GER2NC-wHalle24 Feb
1057.35Tori PeetersTori Peeters ('94)17 May 94NZL2Melbourne15 Feb
1157.15Momone UedaMomone Ueda ('99)27 Jun 99JPN3Melbourne15 Feb
1256.38Ella VedeneyevaElla Vedeneyeva ('98)30 Nov 98RUS1Sochi18 Feb
1356.30Yuka SatoYuka Sato ('92)21 Jul 92JPN4Melbourne15 Feb
1456.24Hanna KalinouskayaHanna Kalinouskaya ('99)19 Aug 99BLR3Brest22 Feb
1556.09Lianna DavidsonLianna Davidson ('02)8 Nov 02AUS5Melbourne15 Feb
1655.70Eva VivodEva Vivod ('94)7 Aug 94SLO1NC-wDomžale17 Feb
1755.62Aleksandra PerovaAleksandra Perova ('02)10 Dec 02RUS2Sochi18 Feb
1855.61Valeriya PutilinaValeriya Putilina ('02)23 Jun 02RUS2Sochi7 Feb
1955.59Alizee MinardAlizee Minard ('97)6 May 97FRAHcTalence21 Jan
2055.23Arantxa MorenoArantxa Moreno ('95)16 Jan 95ESP1Pamplona10 Feb
Heptathlon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
15990Maddie WilsonMaddie Wilson ('02)5 Apr 02NZL1NCDunedin18 Feb
25619Briana StephensonBriana Stephenson ('99)23 Oct 99NZL2NCDunedin18 Feb
35442Emilia SurchEmilia Surch ('03)29 Jun 03AUS1Sydney28 Jan
45183Christine GayenChristine Gayen ('96)20 Oct 96AUS1Adelaide14 Jan
55047Leila CrokerLeila Croker ('06)6 Jul 06AUS1-19Adelaide14 Jan
64840Lin Pei-HsuanLin Pei-Hsuan ('07)11 Oct 07TPE1-19Taipei4 Feb
74751Aliyah JohnsonAliyah Johnson ('96)16 Dec 96NZL3NCDunedin18 Feb
84637AFlorence AkinyiFlorence Akinyi ('98)6 Jun 98KEN1Nairobi27 Jan
94529Alana ChapmanAlana Chapman ('04)23 Nov 04AUS1Melbourne7 Jan
104501AYudisa Andrea MartinezYudisa Andrea Martinez ('06)20 Jun 06COL1-19Bogotá24 Feb
114482Lily TiltLily Tilt ('04)24 Nov 04AUS2Sydney28 Jan
124423AVeronicah ChebetVeronicah Chebet ('89)25 Nov 89KEN2Nairobi27 Jan
10000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
143:14.78Jemima MontagJemima Montag ('98)15 Feb 98AUS1Canberra27 Jan
243:27.48Sandra ArenasSandra Arenas ('93)17 Sep 93COL2Canberra27 Jan
343:35.52NRClemence BerettaClemence Beretta ('97)22 Dec 97FRA3Canberra27 Jan
444:05.50Liu HongLiu Hong ('87)12 May 87CHN4Canberra27 Jan
544:39.83Antigóni DrisbiótiAntigóni Drisbióti ('84)21 Mar 84GRE5Canberra27 Jan
644:48.8hXie LijuanXie Lijuan ('93)14 May 93CHN1Alessandria20 Jan
745:19.33Rebecca HendersonRebecca Henderson ('01)4 Jul 01AUS6Canberra27 Jan
845:30.53Allanah PitcherAllanah Pitcher ('03)19 Sep 03AUS7Canberra27 Jan
945:50.7hLa MaoLa Mao ('96)17 Dec 96CHN2Alessandria20 Jan
1046:17.39Olivia SanderyOlivia Sandery ('03)22 Jan 03AUS8Canberra27 Jan
1146:22.26Priyanka GoswamiPriyanka Goswami ('96)10 Mar 96IND9Canberra27 Jan
1246:53.2hAEmily NgiiEmily Ngii ('86)13 Aug 86KEN1Nairobi26 Jan
1347:12.46Alexandra GriffinAlexandra Griffin ('05)10 Jun 05AUS10Canberra27 Jan
1447:17.64Austėja KavaliauskaitėAustėja Kavaliauskaitė ('00)25 May 00LTU11Canberra27 Jan
1547:21.65Hannah MisonHannah Mison ('01)14 Nov 01AUS12Canberra27 Jan
1647:21.87Maria Fernanda SantiagoMaria Fernanda Santiago ('04)13 Feb 04MEX1Puerto Vallarta3 Feb
1747:27.34Hannah BoltonHannah Bolton ('03)29 Dec 03AUS13Canberra27 Jan
1847:29.48Brigita Virbalytė-DimšienėBrigita Virbalytė-Dimšienė ('85)1 Feb 85LTU14Canberra27 Jan
1947:37.57Tayla-Paige BillingtonTayla-Paige Billington ('97)31 Mar 97AUS15Canberra27 Jan
2048:23.18Elizabeth McMillenElizabeth McMillen ('04)10 Apr 04AUS16Canberra27 Jan
10 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
142:46NRKumiko OkadaKumiko Okada ('91)17 Oct 91JPN1Tokyo1 Jan
242:58Ayane YanaiAyane Yanai ('03)24 Dec 03JPN2Tokyo1 Jan
344:02Antonella PalmisanoAntonella Palmisano ('91)6 Aug 91ITA1Guadix4 Feb
444:39Vitória OliveiraVitória Oliveira ('92)30 Aug 92POR1NCPorto de Mós7 Jan
544:56Yukiko UmenoYukiko Umeno ('03)8 Jan 03JPN3Tokyo1 Jan
645:04Aldara MeilanAldara Meilan ('06)2 Sep 06ESP1-19NC-jZaragoza25 Feb
745:07Miyu NaithoMiyu Naitho ('02)24 Dec 02JPN4Tokyo1 Jan
845:19Laura García-CaroLaura García-Caro ('95)16 Apr 95ESP2Guadix4 Feb
945:20Manju RaniManju Rani ('99)22 Mar 99IND1Chandigarh30 Jan
1045:58Valeria FloresValeria Flores ('06)26 Jun 06MEX-19NC-jSan Jerónimo10 Feb
1146:04. Payal. Payal ('99)5 May 99IND2Chandigarh30 Jan
1246:07Renata CortesRenata Cortes ('05)12 Mar 05MEX-19NC-jSan Jerónimo10 Feb
1346:10Mokavi MuthurathinamMokavi Muthurathinam ('02)9 Jul 02IND3Chandigarh30 Jan
1446:12Antia ChamosaAntia Chamosa ('99)7 Oct 99ESP3Guadix4 Feb
1546:13Griselda SerretGriselda Serret ('05)9 Jul 05ESP2-19NC-jZaragoza25 Feb
1646:28NU18RAlessia Cristina PopAlessia Cristina Pop ('07)30 Jan 07ROU1-19NCBucureşti10 Feb
1746:34Agnieszka EllwardAgnieszka Ellward ('89)26 Mar 89POLNCPorto de Mós7 Jan
1846:36Nami KumagaiNami Kumagai ('96)9 Jul 96JPN5Tokyo1 Jan
1946:49Sumika TaniSumika Tani ('05)19 Jan 05JPN1-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
2046:51Munita PrajapatiMunita Prajapati ('02)15 Jan 02IND4Chandigarh30 Jan
20 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:27:09ARJemima MontagJemima Montag ('98)15 Feb 98AUS1Adelaide11 Feb
21:27:25NRSandra ArenasSandra Arenas ('93)17 Sep 93COL2Adelaide11 Feb
31:27:44Liu HongLiu Hong ('87)12 May 87CHN3Adelaide11 Feb
41:27:59Nanako FujiiNanako Fujii ('99)7 May 99JPN1NCKobe18 Feb
51:28:43Cristina MontesinosCristina Montesinos ('94)12 Jul 94ESP1NCZaragoza25 Feb
61:29:03Kumiko OkadaKumiko Okada ('91)17 Oct 91JPN2NCKobe18 Feb
61:29:03Laura García-CaroLaura García-Caro ('95)16 Apr 95ESP2NCZaragoza25 Feb
81:29:07Raquel GonzálezRaquel González ('89)16 Nov 89ESP3NCZaragoza25 Feb
91:29:51Paula JuarezPaula Juarez ('00)30 Oct 00ESP4NCZaragoza25 Feb
101:30:08Eliška MartínkováEliška Martínková ('02)27 Jan 02CZE1NCAntalya20 Jan
111:30:40Rebecca HendersonRebecca Henderson ('01)4 Jul 01AUS4Adelaide11 Feb
121:30:50Meryem BekmezMeryem Bekmez ('00)31 Jul 00TUR2NCAntalya20 Jan
131:30:52Olivia SanderyOlivia Sandery ('03)22 Jan 03AUS5Adelaide11 Feb
141:31:15María Fernanda PeinadoMaría Fernanda Peinado ('01)12 Nov 01GUA1San Jerónimo10 Feb
151:31:25Ayane YanaiAyane Yanai ('03)24 Dec 03JPN3NCKobe18 Feb
161:31:41Antia ChamosaAntia Chamosa ('99)7 Oct 99ESP5NCZaragoza25 Feb
171:32:47Paula Milena TorresPaula Milena Torres ('00)17 Oct 00ECU1NCLoja23 Feb
181:32:48Mária CzakováMária Czaková ('88)2 Oct 88SVK3NCAntalya20 Jan
191:32:57Vivian CastilloVivian Castillo ('98)10 Jun 98MEX2San Jerónimo10 Feb
201:33:00Manju RaniManju Rani ('99)22 Mar 99IND1Chandigarh30 Jan
35 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:11:06Bandana PatelBandana Patel ('98)16 Aug 98IND1Chandigarh31 Jan
23:17:51Pooja KumariPooja Kumari ('98)6 Sep 98IND2Chandigarh31 Jan
33:23:06. Komal. Komal ('99)14 Oct 99IND3Chandigarh31 Jan
43:33:02Catalina Anabel UrdialezCatalina Anabel Urdialez ('94)3 Jan 94ECU1NCLoja23 Feb
53:35:15Neha SainiNeha Saini ('01)16 Oct 01IND4Chandigarh31 Jan
63:36:19Puja PramanPuja Praman ('99)7 Sep 99IND5Chandigarh31 Jan
73:41:19Sasha QuispeSasha Quispe ('04)16 May 04PER1NCLima4 Feb
4 x 100 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
146.40A KEN1Nairobi26 Jan
246.97 NZL1Hastings20 Jan
347.11A NGR2Nairobi5 Jan
4 x 400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:36.16A NGR1Nairobi26 Jan
23:36.88A KEN2Nairobi26 Jan