INDOOR LEADERS 2024

INDOOR LEADERS 2024





Click on the event to see world top 20.

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.43Noah Lyles USA
20020.21Erriyon Knighton USA
30031.78Steven Gardiner BAH
40045.02Khaleb McRae USA
5001:01.07Khaleb McRae USA
6001:14.03Brandon Miller USA
8001:45.10Eliott Crestan BEL
10002:14.74Marco Arop CAN
15003:33.43Yared Nuguse USA
Mile3:47.83Yared Nuguse USA
20004:51.23Lamecha Girma ETH
30007:25.82Selemon Barega ETH
2M8:00.67Josh Kerr GBR
500012:51.84Grant Fisher USA
55H7.35Yakubu Ibrahim GHA
60H7.27 WRGrant Holloway USA
400H52.92Nate Bruno USA
HJ2.33Shelby McEwen USA
HJ2.33Danil Lysenko RUS
HJ2.33Woo Sang-Hyeok KOR
PV6.01Chris Nilsen USA
LJ8.34Wayne Pinnock JAM
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
TJ17.61Andy Díaz Hernández ITA
SP22.80Ryan Crouser USA
WT26.35Daniel Haugh USA
Hep6340Ken Mullings BAH
3000W10:44.00Christopher Linke GER
5000W18:25.15Francesco Fortunato ITA
10000W39:49.64Ivan Banzeruk UKR
4x43:02.73Arizona State MIX


Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
606.99Julien Alfred LCA
20022.16Julien Alfred LCA
30035.75Gabby Thomas USA
40049.24 WRFemke Bol NED
5001:09.56Aleksandra Formella POL
6001:24.32Nia Akins USA
8001:57.86Habitam Alemu ETH
10002:35.42Allie Wilson USA
15003:55.28Freweyni Hailu ETH
Mile4:16.41Elle St. Pierre USA
20005:43.33Marta García ESP
30008:17.11Gudaf Tsegay ETH
2M9:04.84Laura Muir GBR
500014:42.94Senayet Getachew ETH
55H7.75Aleesa Samuel USA
60H7.67Tia Jones USA
60H7.67 WRDevynne Charlton BAH
400H59.53Nora Suarez ESP
HJ2.04Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR
PV4.85Molly Caudery GBR
LJ7.18Tara Davis-Woodhall USA
TJ14.86Leyanis Pérez CUB
SP20.31Jessica Schilder NED
WT25.73Erin Reese USA
Pen4728María Vicente ESP
3000W12:17.95Vitória Oliveira POR
5000W20:50.56Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
10000W43:53.84Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
4x43:25.59Arkansas MIX

Men

10010.09Taymir Burnet NED
20020.30Taymir Burnet NED
30030.69Letsile Tebogo BOT
40045.42Ramsey Angela NED
6001:14.90Tumo Nkape BOT
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:26.97Jansen Bell RSA
15003:34.55Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.00Stewart McSweyn AUS
30007:50.26Samuel Tanner NZL
500013:16.34Jack Rayner AUS
1000027:54.43Mayebei Naibei Kiplimo KEN
5K13:22Yann Schrub FRA
10K26:48Jacob Kiplimo UGA
HM59:21Bravin Kiprop KEN
Mar2:03:27Deresa Geleta ETH
2000S5:47.06Jose Gonzalez VEN
3000S8:32.24Edward Trippas AUS
110H13.38Eduardo Rodrigues BRA
400H50.16Victor Ntweng BOT
HJ2.27Hamish Kerr NZL
PV5.85Kurtis Marschall AUS
LJ7.99Jovan van Vuuren RSA
TJ16.82Connor Murphy AUS
SP19.76Nick Palmer NZL
DT67.57Traves Smikle JAM
HT78.21Yann Chaussinand FRA
JT79.96Manu Quijera ESP
Dec7359Edwin Too KEN
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W19:43.64Ismail Benhammouda ALG
10000W38:25.42Evan Dunfee CAN
5W22:18Kodi Clarkson AUS
10W39:25. Sahil IND
20W1:16:51Koki Ikeda JPN
4x139.73KEN
4x43:04.99KEN

Women

10011.10Torrie Lewis AUS
20023.05Natalia Kaczmarek POL
20023.05Torrie Lewis AUS
30035.52Natalia Kaczmarek POL
40051.97Patience George NGR
40051.97Mary Moraa KEN
6001:33.46Makenna Herbst USA
8001:59.81Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:40.87Oratile Nowe BOT
15004:04.45Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:33.55Rebekah Greene NZL
20006:21.47Karawan Halabi ISR
30009:25.54Tillie Hollyer NZL
500014:57.54Rose Davies AUS
1000032:15.5hTsige Gebreselama ETH
5K14:13Agnes Ngetich KEN
10K28:46 WRAgnes Ngetich KEN
HM1:04:29Joyciline Jepkosgei KEN
Mar2:16:07Tigist Ketema ETH
2000S7:01.73Emma Fryga AUS
3000S9:42.71Cara Feain-Ryan AUS
100H13.01Danielle Shaw AUS
400H56.61Marli Wilkinson AUS
HJ2.03Nicola Olyslagers AUS
PV4.57Anicka Newell CAN
PV4.57Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE
LJ6.66Prestina Ochonogor NGR
TJ13.77Kayla Cuba AUS
SP16.87Emma Berg AUS
DT63.76Denia Caballero CUB
HT72.01Rose Loga FRA
JT62.12Kathryn Mitchell AUS
Hep5990Maddie Wilson NZL
3000W13:50.21Adriana Viveiros POR
5000W23:05.73Tayla-Paige Billington AUS
5000W23:05.73Tayla-Paige Billington AUS
10000W43:14.78Jemima Montag AUS
5W22:32Alessia Cristina Pop ROU
10W42:46Kumiko Okada JPN
20W1:27:09Jemima Montag AUS
4x146.40KEN
4x43:36.16Police NGR

Men

10010.20Israel Sunday NGR
20020.69Gout Gout AUS
30033.69Ambodai Ligons USA
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
6001:17.81Ambodai Ligons USA
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:28.11Daniel López ESP
15003:34.55Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.44Cameron Myers AUS
30008:27.85Daniel Sinclair NZL
500013:50.56Silas Senchura KEN
1000028:57.79Joseph Njoroge KEN
5K13:26Niels Laros NED
10K28:14John Nahhay Wele TAN
HM1:03:13Kazura Munakata JPN
Mar2:36:04Mohamed Aadel Obaid Alnuaimi UAE
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S9:05.87Lin Zhe-Wei TPE
110H10013.51Vihan Kemp RSA
110H14.25Jabari Armstrong USA
400H52.20Richard Hall JAM
HJ2.09Mitchell Hatfield AUS
PV5.35Bryce Barkdull USA
LJ7.80Andrew Stone CAY
TJ16.53Ethan Olivier NZL
SP619.55Shaiquan Dunn JAM
SP17.92Blessing Sefo NZL
DT1.7561.42Shaiqunn Selbourne Dunn JAM
DT56.30Shaiquan Dunn JAM
HT672.20Mico Lampinen FIN
HT63.46Kevin Healy AUS
JT69.23Edward Rogan AUS
Decj6431Lucas Le Cong Fun SGP
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W19:46.4hAndrea Di Carlo ITA
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W41:08Usiel Enrique Caal GUA
20W1:27:15Riku Kaneko JPN

Women

10011.10Torrie Lewis AUS
20023.05Torrie Lewis AUS
30037.64Viwe Jingqi RSA
40052.88Alivia Williams USA
6001:34.52Georgia Jeanneret USA
8001:59.81Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:50.36Emma Kruse RSA
15004:04.45Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:53.20Boh Ritchie NZL
30009:42.28Aspen Anderson AUS
500015:48.22Lucy Nduta KEN
1000033:54.79Nympha Kiteta KEN
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K33:26Franziska Drexler GER
HM1:17:48Nausi Barberini Magnani ITA
2000S7:01.73Emma Fryga AUS
3000S10:06.98Mia Toohey AUS
100H13.35Habiba Harris JAM
400H56.82Michelle Smith ISV
HJ1.84Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.26Jathiyah Muhammad USA
LJ6.66Prestina Ochonogor NGR
TJ13.06Tiana Boras AUS
SP15.07Xylavene Beale AUS
DT53.67Daniela Fernández ESP
HT63.01Yuliya Kulagina RUS
JT50.22Chiu Pin-Hsun TPE
Hep5047Leila Croker AUS
3000W14:45.41Lyla Williams AUS
5000W23:43.4hLara Lou Alberti ITA
10000W47:12.46Alexandra Griffin AUS
10W45:58Valeria Flores MEX

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.61Marek Zakrzewski POL
606.61Nyckoles Harbor USA
606.61Jayden Finley USA
20020.80Marek Zakrzewski POL
30032.85Caine Stanley USA
40045.96Serafim Solodovnikov RUS
5001:01.27Quincy Wilson USA
6001:16.15Jakub Dudycha CZE
8001:47.12Jakub Dudycha CZE
10002:23.13Kaleb Nastari USA
15003:34.83 WU20Biniam Mehary ETH
Mile3:55.96Yohannes Asmare ETH
20005:22.88Kiyasettin Kara TUR
30007:33.04Biniam Mehary ETH
2M9:06.09Keegan Smith USA
500013:26.56Evans Kiplagat KEN
60H7.67Andre Korbmacher USA
60H1007.58Noah Hanson GBR
HJ2.21Stepan Vetkin RUS
HJ2.21Vyacheslav Perebinosov RUS
HJ2.21Riyon Rankin USA
PV5.55Seifeldin Heneida Abdesalam QAT
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
TJ16.01Lachezar Valchev BUL
SP620.61Georg Harpf GER
SP18.55Georg Harpf GER
Hepj5993Tomas Järvinen CZE
3000W11:54.99Bekhruz Gulmuradov RUS
5000W20:32.06Quentin Chenuet FRA
10000W46:08.40Oleksii Polishchuk UKR

Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
607.18Shawnti Jackson USA
20022.36JaMeesia Ford USA
30035.83JaMeesia Ford USA
40051.33JaMeesia Ford USA
5001:11.99Sophia Gorriaran USA
6001:30.73Lauren Lewis USA
8002:01.68Sophia Gorriaran USA
10002:41.00Sadie Engelhardt USA
15003:58.43 WU20Birke Haylom ETH
Mile4:24.23Saron Berhe ETH
20006:23.75Weronika Dudzińska POL
30008:32.02 WU20Melknat Wedu ETH
2M9:07.12 WU20Melknat Wedu ETH
500014:42.94 WU2Senayet Getachew ETH
60H8.12Mia Wild CRO
HJ1.97Angelina Topić SRB
PV4.64Hana Moll USA
LJ6.57Angelina Topić SRB
TJ13.62Clemence Rougier FRA
SP16.15Gracelyn Leiseth USA
Pen4436Jana Koščak CRO
3000W12:50.32Chloe Le Roch FRA
5000W23:06.32Alesia Savaneuskaya BLR
10000W48:28.10Palina Astapuk BLR

Men

10010.40Israel Okon NGR
20020.69Gout Gout AUS
30035.11Jaelen Hunter USA
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
8001:52.24Cooper Wightman NZL
15003:47.53George Wyllie NZL
Mile4:07.82Daniel Williams AUS
30008:31.08Caleb Wagener NZL
500014:26.76Joseph Ntimama KEN
1000029:21.37Joseph Karanja KEN
5K14:58Romain Besnard FRA
10K29:42Evans Kibunyi KEN
HM1:08:47Satoru Suda JPN
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S9:15.47Kelvin Sigei KEN
110H91.413.72Naeem Jack RSA
110H14.97Ethan Williams AUS
400H8453.23Demarco Bennett JAM
400H52.61Junior Gallimore JAM
HJ2.05Fiaku Goodluck Ezechukwuchiri NGR
PV4.95Luke Beattie USA
LJ7.10Parth Singh TPE
TJ14.95Lian Anagnostopoulos AUS
SP518.48Ommkar Nanda IND
SP16.05Jozef Cluff AUS
DT1.558.51Danylo Batarchuk UKR
DT51.41Jozef Cluff AUS
HT571.43Max Baier GER
JT70064.76Nils Dillemuth GER
JT62.67Serhii Shmyhol UKR
Decy6654.00Jaxon Stewart AUS
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W20:19.7hSebastiano Righi ITA
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W41:39Isaac Beacroft AUS

Women

10011.30Theianna-Lee Terrelonge JAM
20023.93Thewbelle Philp AUS
30038.98Joelle Trepagnier USA
40053.90Joelle Trepagnier USA
6001:34.78Maya Woolforde USA
8002:06.51Boh Ritchie NZL
15004:09.6hSamrawit Mulugeta ETH
Mile4:53.20Boh Ritchie NZL
30009:55.25Lyla Stewart AUS
500016:06.06Diana Chepkemoi KEN
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K35:59Olivia Forrest GBR
2000S7:01.73Emma Fryga AUS
3000S10:26.38Sienna Bush AUS
100H76.213.32Tiana Marshall JAM
100H76.213.32Bryana Davidson JAM
100H13.51Osamuyi Faith NGR
400H1:01.60Rhianna Lewis JAM
HJ1.84Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.00Sydney Rothman RSA
LJ5.89Grace Krause AUS
TJ12.74Karla Boras AUS
SP317.11Allira Takau AUS
SP14.44Chelsy Wayne AUS
DT51.43Chelsy Wayne AUS
HT369.93Pinja Kärhä FIN
HT59.70Polina Dzerozhynska UKR
JT50052.20Pia Mesec SLO
JT49.06Gemma Buckle AUS
Hep4840Lin Pei-Hsuan TPE
3000W14:45.41Lyla Williams AUS
5000W23:52.3hLucrezia Rosi ITA
10000W48:51.90Zoe Woods AUS
10W46:28Alessia Cristina Pop ROU

2024 World Top 20 Junior (U20)


Compiled by Mirko Jalava, Tilastopaja Oy.
Choose another event, Men:


Choose another event, Women:
Choose Outdoor/indoor:
Outdoor
Indoor

Choose Age Group:
Senior
Junior (U20)
Youth (U18)
Men
100 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
110.20-0.1Israel SundayIsrael Sunday ('06)11 Nov 06NGR1Asaba17 Feb
210.29+0.9Sebastian SultanaSebastian Sultana ('05)15 Sep 05AUS1h1-19Canberra27 Jan
310.34-0.5Hector BenjaminHector Benjamin ('05)10 Jan 05JAM1Kingston20 Jan
410.400.0Deandre DaleyDeandre Daley ('05)8 Feb 05JAM1Spanish Town10 Feb
410.40+1.4Israel OkonIsrael Okon ('07)16 Oct 07NGR2Ojo27 Jan
610.42+1.4Cody HaslerCody Hasler ('06)17 Oct 06AUS1Sydney10 Feb
710.47+0.8Raheem PinnockRaheem Pinnock ('05)21 Feb 05JAM1r2Spanish Town19 Jan
810.48+0.9Joachim UyovwiyomaJoachim Uyovwiyoma ('06)10 Feb 06NGR1h15Ojo27 Jan
910.49+0.3Carlos Brown JrCarlos Brown Jr ('05)3 Nov 05BAH1-19Nassau3 Feb
1010.51-0.1Daje Lucky OritseweyinmiDaje Lucky Oritseweyinmi ('07)5 Mar 07NGR6Asaba17 Feb
1110.530.0Antonio PowellAntonio Powell ('06)6 Apr 06JAM1rBSpanish Town10 Feb
1210.55+0.3Jeremiah AdderleyJeremiah Adderley ('05)12 Apr 05BAH2-19Nassau3 Feb
1310.56+0.2Gout GoutGout Gout ('07)29 Dec 07AUS3Brisbane13 Jan
1410.61-0.5Dontae WatsonDontae Watson ('07)13 Jan 07JAM2Kingston20 Jan
1510.62+1.8Rylan NoomeRylan Noome ('06)10 Mar 06NZL1h2Hastings20 Jan
1610.63+1.6Oliver GarrettOliver Garrett ('05)2 May 05AUS1-19Canberra17 Feb
1710.65-0.5Khamani GordonKhamani Gordon ('07)16 Aug 07JAM3Kingston20 Jan
1810.66-0.2Magnus JohannssonMagnus Johannsson ('06)16 Dec 06HKG1Hongkong17 Feb
1910.67+0.2Nathaniel MartinNathaniel Martin ('07)21 Jan 07JAM1r2Kingston3 Feb
2010.68-0.2Yourie LawrenceYourie Lawrence ('05)2 Feb 05JAM1r8Kingston3 Feb
2010.68-0.5Omarion BarrettOmarion Barrett ('05)4 Sep 05JAM4Kingston20 Jan
2010.68+1.5Angel AlvaradoAngel Alvarado ('05)1 Feb 05VEN2h2Caracas12 Jan
Wind assisted
 10.41+2.5Gout GoutGout Gout ('07)29 Dec 07AUS1Brisbane27 Jan
 10.45+2.2Cody HaslerCody Hasler ('07)17 Oct 06AUS3-19Canberra27 Jan
 10.45+3.6Naeem JackNaeem Jack ('07)31 Jul 07RSA1-17Cape Town10 Feb
 10.61Tate TaylorTate Taylor ('07)07USA1-HSBoerne TX8 Feb
 10.61+3.4Liam KapsalisLiam Kapsalis ('07)12 May 06AUS2rBSydney10 Feb
 10.63+2.5Jonathan KasianoJonathan Kasiano ('07)13 Jun 08AUS3Brisbane27 Jan
 10.65+4.9Ricoy HunterRicoy Hunter ('07)9 Dec 06JAM1h4Santa Cruz15 Feb
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
120.69+1.4AU18RGout GoutGout Gout ('07)29 Dec 07AUS1Brisbane27 Jan
220.87-0.6Israel SundayIsrael Sunday ('06)11 Nov 06NGR1s2Asaba18 Feb
320.92+1.7Romario Orlando HinesRomario Orlando Hines ('06)8 Aug 06JAM1Santa Cruz15 Feb
421.06+0.6Amare WilliamsAmare Williams ('05)05USA1Miami FL20 Jan
521.08+1.2Johan-Ramaldo SmytheJohan-Ramaldo Smythe ('07)28 Nov 07JAM1s1Santa Cruz15 Feb
621.16-0.1Magnus JohannssonMagnus Johannsson ('06)16 Dec 06HKG1Hongkong18 Feb
721.21+1.7Zachary CoxZachary Cox ('06)29 May 06JAM2Santa Cruz15 Feb
821.26-0.5Daje Lucky OritseweyinmiDaje Lucky Oritseweyinmi ('07)5 Mar 07NGR3Asaba19 Feb
921.34Rylan NoomeRylan Noome ('06)10 Mar 06NZL1Hastings16 Jan
1021.35+1.7Osmond HoltOsmond Holt ('05)5 Nov 05JAM3Santa Cruz15 Feb
1121.39A+0.9Dennis KipronoDennis Kiprono ('06)17 Aug 06KEN1h5Nairobi26 Jan
1221.40+1.7Carlos Brown JrCarlos Brown Jr ('05)3 Nov 05BAH1-19Nassau10 Feb
1321.42A+1.4Enerst KumevuEnerst Kumevu ('05)28 Jun 05BOT1-19Gaborone10 Feb
1421.43+1.1Sanjay SeymoreSanjay Seymore ('07)27 Jul 07JAM1s1Santa Cruz15 Feb
1521.51+1.7Zachary WallaceZachary Wallace ('07)1 Feb 07JAM4Santa Cruz15 Feb
1521.51-1.1Javorne DunkleyJavorne Dunkley ('05)13 Apr 05JAM2Kingston5 Jan
1721.55-0.2Muusibau AdebisiMuusibau Adebisi ('05)2 Feb 05NGR1h14Asaba18 Feb
1821.57-0.8Musibau AdebisiMusibau Adebisi ('05)20 Feb 05NGR1H4Abuja2 Feb
1921.59+1.7Rosean SmithRosean Smith ('05)27 Dec 05JAM5Santa Cruz15 Feb
1921.59Nasir TuckerNasir Tucker ('05)27 Mar 05USA4Phoenix AZ27 Jan
Wind assisted
 20.97+2.9Johan-Ramaldo SmytheJohan-Ramaldo Smythe (')28 Nov 07JAM1Santa Cruz15 Feb
 21.36+2.9Jabari MathesonJabari Matheson (')6 Oct 07JAM2Santa Cruz15 Feb
 21.37+2.3Zachary CoxZachary Cox (')29 May 06JAM1s2Santa Cruz15 Feb
 21.40+2.5Naeem JackNaeem Jack (')31 Jul 07RSA1-17Cape Town10 Feb
 21.42A+3.1Dennis KipronoDennis Kiprono (')17 Aug 06KEN6Nairobi26 Jan
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
146.28AYousuf AbdulazizYousuf Abdulaziz QAT1-17Potchefstroom30 Jan
246.75Nickeecoy BramwellNickeecoy Bramwell ('08)20 May 08JAM1Kingston20 Jan
347.01AEnerst KumevuEnerst Kumevu ('05)28 Jun 05BOT1-19Francistown20 Jan
447.02Terrell ThorneTerrell Thorne ('07)5 May 07AUS2Brisbane3 Feb
547.33Jordan GilbertJordan Gilbert ('06)9 Dec 06AUS1rCCanberra27 Jan
647.46AAbdallah MahamoudAbdallah Mahamoud QAT1-19Potchefstroom30 Jan
747.51Seth KennedySeth Kennedy ('08)19 Feb 08AUS4Brisbane3 Feb
847.54AKhalid Wadi AdoumKhalid Wadi Adoum ('05)23 Jun 05QAT1-19Potchefstroom6 Feb
847.54Kemarrio BygraveKemarrio Bygrave ('05)19 May 05JAM1r1Spanish Town20 Jan
1047.66Isaac Miracle ChukwuwikeIsaac Miracle Chukwuwike ('08)25 Oct 08NGR6Asaba18 Feb
1147.68Ighogboja MichealIghogboja Micheal ('06)25 Feb 06NGR2rBAsaba18 Feb
1247.72Javaughn PinnockJavaughn Pinnock ('05)30 Jul 05JAM1Kingston20 Jan
1347.76Raheem PinnockRaheem Pinnock ('05)21 Feb 05JAM2r1Spanish Town20 Jan
1447.80Caleb KilpatrickCaleb Kilpatrick ('07)26 May 07AUS2=rCCanberra27 Jan
1547.82Jack DeguaraJack Deguara ('05)23 Mar 05AUS2Sydney10 Feb
1647.83Devonric MackDevonric Mack ('05)28 Jun 05VIN1r2Kingston27 Jan
1747.96Asabu PinesAsabu Pines ('05)27 Feb 05ESP1Ciudad Real10 Feb
1847.98AMonngathipa ThabangMonngathipa Thabang ('05)5 Jun 05BOT1rB-19Gaborone10 Feb
1948.01ASebastian KakayaSebastian Kakaya ('05)12 Dec 05KEN8s2Nairobi26 Jan
2048.02Zion ShepherdZion Shepherd ('07)12 Sep 07BAH1-19Nassau27 Jan
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:45.41AU20RPeyton CraigPeyton Craig ('05)28 Mar 05AUS1Adelaide10 Feb
21:47.11Cameron MyersCameron Myers ('06)9 Jun 06AUS3Canberra26 Jan
31:47.38AKelvin Kimutai KoechKelvin Kimutai Koech ('06)18 Sep 06KEN2rDNairobi5 Jan
41:47.7hASamuel BucheSamuel Buche ('06)06ETH3NCAddis Ababa31 Jan
51:48.08Hayden ToddHayden Todd ('05)29 Jun 05AUS6Canberra26 Jan
61:49.78Alex HaniganAlex Hanigan ('05)23 Jul 05AUS1Melbourne6 Feb
71:49.91Alden MoralesAlden Morales USA1-HSSan Juan Capistrano CA17 Feb
81:50.03ABrian KiptooBrian Kiptoo ('06)19 Aug 06KEN9h1Nairobi26 Jan
91:50.31James FordJames Ford ('05)17 Jul 05NZL1Hamilton210 Feb
101:50.88Dylan DevineDylan Devine ('05)9 Mar 05AUS4rBCanberra26 Jan
111:50.94Thomas CowanThomas Cowan ('05)10 Dec 05NZL2Hamilton210 Feb
121:51.00Hafsi Sif EddineHafsi Sif Eddine ('05)12 Jan 05ALG1Alger30 Jan
131:51.61Vinod Kumar BanothVinod Kumar Banoth ('05)05IND1-17Chennai24 Jan
141:51.66AAlex OrumoiAlex Orumoi ('05)30 Jul 05KEN1rCNairobi5 Jan
151:51.77Jack BowenJack Bowen ('06)5 Feb 06AUS3Melbourne6 Feb
161:51.84Oliver NeateOliver Neate ('06)15 Feb 06AUS2rCCanberra26 Jan
171:51.98Thomas CrossThomas Cross ('06)6 Jan 06AUS2Perth9 Feb
181:52.09J. BejoyJ. Bejoy ('06)23 Mar 06IND2-17Chennai24 Jan
191:52.21Ambodai LigonsAmbodai Ligons ('06)25 Jul 06USA2-HSSan Juan Capistrano CA17 Feb
201:52.24Cooper WightmanCooper Wightman ('07)13 Nov 07NZL3Wellington2 Feb
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:34.55Cameron MyersCameron Myers ('06)9 Jun 06AUS1Adelaide10 Feb
23:42.3hAErmiyas GirmaErmiyas Girma ('05)20 Jan 05ETH1NCAddis Ababa4 Feb
33:44.02Yohannes AsmareYohannes Asmare ('06)29 Mar 06ETH12Adelaide10 Feb
43:46.28ANelson MapiNelson Mapi ('06)23 May 06KEN3Nairobi5 Jan
53:46.85Daniel PrescottDaniel Prescott ('06)29 Mar 06NZL4Hamilton210 Feb
63:47.29Jamie MoraJamie Mora ('05)19 Oct 05NZL6Hamilton210 Feb
73:47.38Daniel SinclairDaniel Sinclair ('05)18 Sep 05NZL7Hamilton210 Feb
83:47.43AEzekiel KipkorirEzekiel Kipkorir ('06)28 Dec 06KEN1h6Nairobi26 Jan
93:47.53George WyllieGeorge Wyllie ('07)10 Jul 07NZL8Hamilton210 Feb
103:47.67AVictor KiptumVictor Kiptum ('07)15 Apr 07KEN4h2Nairobi26 Jan
113:47.85Ky HehirKy Hehir ('06)15 Jun 06AUS3Perth12 Jan
123:49.54ALawi KiplangatLawi Kiplangat ('08)3 Apr 08KEN10Nairobi26 Jan
133:49.73Elliott PughElliott Pugh ('06)18 Jan 06NZL12Hamilton210 Feb
143:50.10AVincent GwachiVincent Gwachi ('06)24 Jan 06KEN4h1Nairobi26 Jan
153:50.15Archie RidgwayArchie Ridgway ('05)12 Jan 05AUS11Canberra27 Jan
163:50.20Callum MurrayCallum Murray ('05)18 Oct 05NZL13Hamilton210 Feb
173:50.34AGeoffrey KipkiruiGeoffrey Kipkirui ('05)10 Oct 05KEN7Nairobi5 Jan
183:50.46Wolfgang Cotra-NemesiWolfgang Cotra-Nemesi ('05)27 Apr 05AUS4Melbourne18 Jan
193:50.61Jonathan HarrisJonathan Harris ('05)23 May 05AUS4Adelaide24 Jan
203:51.12Rahul SarnaliyaRahul Sarnaliya ('06)15 Oct 06IND1-17Chennai24 Jan
One Mile
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:52.44AU20RCameron MyersCameron Myers ('06)9 Jun 06AUS3Melbourne15 Feb
24:06.14James McleayJames Mcleay ('06)12 Jul 06NZL9r1Wanganui27 Jan
34:06.55Callum MurrayCallum Murray ('05)18 Oct 05NZL10r1Wanganui27 Jan
44:06.56Yohannes AsmareYohannes Asmare ('06)29 Mar 06ETH12Melbourne15 Feb
54:06.70Angus SevierAngus Sevier ('06)11 May 06NZL11r1Wanganui27 Jan
64:07.27Daniel PrescottDaniel Prescott ('06)29 Mar 06NZL1r2Wanganui27 Jan
74:07.82Daniel WilliamsDaniel Williams ('07)3 Aug 07AUS2Melbourne6 Feb
84:08.13Elliott PughElliott Pugh ('06)18 Jan 06NZL2-19Hastings20 Jan
94:11.88George WyllieGeorge Wyllie ('07)10 Jul 07NZL1Auckland13 Jan
104:12.05Peyton CraigPeyton Craig ('05)28 Mar 05AUS13Melbourne15 Feb
114:12.35Tom ForsterTom Forster ('06)14 Apr 06AUS1rCMelbourne6 Feb
114:12.35Izak BibileIzak Bibile ('05)2 Feb 05AUS8Melbourne6 Feb
134:13.71Harrison BoydHarrison Boyd ('05)11 Feb 05AUS9Melbourne6 Feb
144:14.80James FordJames Ford ('05)17 Jul 05NZL3Auckland13 Jan
154:14.94Az CabusaoAz Cabusao ('05)29 May 05NZL5-19Hastings20 Jan
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18:27.85Daniel SinclairDaniel Sinclair ('05)18 Sep 05NZL13Wellington2 Feb
28:29.16Vikas KumarVikas Kumar ('06)11 Jan 06IND1-17Chennai23 Jan
38:30.02Baljeet SinghBaljeet Singh ('05)8 Nov 05IND2-17Chennai23 Jan
48:30.82NU20ROliver Simon DiazOliver Simon Diaz ('05)10 Dec 05VEN2Caracas13 Jan
58:31.08Caleb WagenerCaleb Wagener ('07)30 Nov 07NZL1-19Hamilton210 Feb
68:31.53Prabhu MahatoPrabhu Mahato ('06)06IND3-17Chennai23 Jan
78:32.02R. YogeswarR. Yogeswar ('06)18 Apr 06IND4-17Chennai23 Jan
88:33.63Sam RutheSam Ruthe ('09)12 Apr 09NZL2-19Hamilton210 Feb
98:35.14AThapelo GaleboeThapelo Galeboe ('05)16 Feb 05BOT1Gaborone10 Feb
108:35.63Toby ChippendaleToby Chippendale ('06)18 Dec 06AUS2Brisbane10 Feb
118:36.12Az CabusaoAz Cabusao ('05)29 May 05NZL3-19Hamilton210 Feb
128:36.96Nick DobbieNick Dobbie ('06)2 Aug 06NZL4-19Hamilton210 Feb
138:36.98Padraig HeffernanPadraig Heffernan ('06)10 Feb 06AUS3Brisbane10 Feb
148:38.92Beltran DiazBeltran Diaz ('07)18 Apr 07ESP1Gijón20 Jan
158:38.97Ravi YadavRavi Yadav ('06)11 Jul 06IND5-17Chennai23 Jan
168:39.19Finnley OliverFinnley Oliver ('06)8 Oct 06NZL5-19Hamilton210 Feb
178:39.71Mohit ChoudharyMohit Choudhary ('06)06IND6-17Chennai23 Jan
188:40.63Liam MillerLiam Miller USA1-HSArcadia CA3 Feb
198:41.51Ethan GiokoEthan Gioko ('05)13 May 05KEN1Spanish Town10 Feb
208:42.00Lorcan RabbitteLorcan Rabbitte ('05)26 Feb 05NZL2rBWellington2 Feb
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113:50.56ASilas SenchuraSilas Senchura ('05)17 Jul 05KEN1rBNairobi5 Jan
213:52.6hAMezgebu SimeMezgebu Sime ('05)7 Oct 05ETH1NCAddis Ababa2 Feb
313:55.2hAKuma GirmaKuma Girma ('05)24 Nov 05ETH2NCAddis Ababa2 Feb
413:56.78ADenis KipkoechDenis Kipkoech ('06)5 Jun 06KEN1rBNairobi26 Jan
514:03.1hATitus KiprotichTitus Kiprotich ('05)22 Mar 05KEN3Nairobi5 Jan
614:04.0hAFestus KimorwaFestus Kimorwa ('06)7 Jun 06KEN4Nairobi5 Jan
714:19.06AJulius LeteilaJulius Leteila ('05)11 Jan 05KEN4rBNairobi26 Jan
814:19.98AJames WaweruJames Waweru ('05)17 Jan 05KEN6rCNairobi5 Jan
914:20.70AJoseph NjorogeJoseph Njoroge ('05)4 Apr 05KEN10Nairobi26 Jan
1014:21.89ADismus OkiomaDismus Okioma ('05)26 Oct 05KEN7rCNairobi5 Jan
1114:22.33AMichael ManelaMichael Manela ('05)5 Feb 05KEN11Nairobi26 Jan
1214:24.23Ky HehirKy Hehir ('06)15 Jun 06AUS3Perth20 Jan
1314:26.76AJoseph NtimamaJoseph Ntimama ('08)5 Oct 08KEN5rCNairobi26 Jan
1414:28.02Jack CoomberJack Coomber ('05)19 Sep 05AUS9Sydney10 Feb
1514:28.64Charlie MooreCharlie Moore ('06)14 Feb 06AUS10Sydney10 Feb
1614:32.1hAZebedayo LarapuaZebedayo Larapua ('07)25 Apr 07KEN9Nairobi5 Jan
1714:34.32ATimothy NziokaTimothy Nzioka ('07)6 Sep 07KEN11rCNairobi5 Jan
1814:35.90AKantai SuyangaKantai Suyanga ('06)3 Mar 06KEN12rCNairobi5 Jan
1914:36.78Logan TickellLogan Tickell ('06)9 Dec 06AUS2Bendigo9 Feb
2014:39.42John MaguireJohn Maguire ('05)7 Nov 05AUS13Sydney10 Feb
10000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
128:57.79AJoseph NjorogeJoseph Njoroge ('05)4 Apr 05KEN7Nairobi5 Jan
229:15.51ADismus OkiomaDismus Okioma ('05)26 Oct 05KEN11Nairobi5 Jan
329:21.37AJoseph KaranjaJoseph Karanja ('07)6 Aug 07KEN15Nairobi5 Jan
429:25.90AJames WaweruJames Waweru ('05)17 Jan 05KEN16Nairobi5 Jan
529:44.70AJoseph NtimamaJoseph Ntimama ('08)5 Oct 08KEN20Nairobi5 Jan
629:55.74AZebedayo LarapuaZebedayo Larapua ('07)25 Apr 07KEN23Nairobi5 Jan
730:29.6hARobert MwendwaRobert Mwendwa ('06)12 Jun 06KEN10Nairobi26 Jan
830:48.8hACosmas KemboiCosmas Kemboi ('05)12 Dec 05KEN12Nairobi26 Jan
Half marathon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:03:13Kazura MunakataKazura Munakata ('05)10 Jan 05JPN84Marugame4 Feb
21:06:43Yemane MulugetaYemane Mulugeta ('05)05ERI7Vancouver11 Feb
31:07:24Daisuke KuyamaDaisuke Kuyama ('05)19 Feb 05JPN133Osaka28 Jan
41:08:20Tomoki UmedaTomoki Umeda ('05)1 Jan 05JPN161Osaka28 Jan
51:08:37Rintaro EbataRintaro Ebata ('05)28 Feb 05JPN166Osaka28 Jan
61:08:47Satoru SudaSatoru Suda ('07)16 Jul 07JPN201Marugame4 Feb
71:09:02Kouhei UedaKouhei Ueda ('05)26 Feb 05JPN176Osaka28 Jan
81:10:28Yamato ShimizuYamato Shimizu ('05)29 May 05JPN223Marugame4 Feb
91:26:35Ivan KellyIvan Kelly ('06)27 Jul 06IRLSanta Pola21 Jan
3000 m steeple
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
19:05.87NU20RLin Zhe-WeiLin Zhe-Wei ('05)20 Mar 05TPE1Taipei4 Feb
29:07.78AAmos KosgeiAmos Kosgei ('06)20 Feb 06KEN5Nairobi26 Jan
39:09.32AJulius LeteilaJulius Leteila ('05)11 Jan 05KEN3rBNairobi26 Jan
110 m hurdles, 99/100cm
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.51A+1.2Vihan KempVihan Kemp ('05)17 May 05RSA1-19Pretoria27 Jan
213.57-1.6Daniel WrightDaniel Wright ('06)31 Jul 06JAM1Kingston3 Feb
313.63-1.5Shaquane GordonShaquane Gordon ('06)28 Sep 06JAM1h2Kingston3 Feb
413.64+1.6Richard HallRichard Hall ('05)7 Jul 05JAM2r1Spanish Town20 Jan
513.78+0.2Daniel BeckfordDaniel Beckford ('05)10 Dec 05JAM1h1Kingston3 Feb
613.83+1.4Daniel ClarkeDaniel Clarke ('06)26 Sep 06JAM1rB-19Kingston6 Jan
713.84+0.9Zane EldridgeZane Eldridge ('05)7 Nov 05AUS1-19Brisbane3 Feb
813.87+1.4Daniel BeckfordDaniel Beckford ('05)05JAM2rB-19Kingston6 Jan
913.90A+1.2Werner BezuidenhoutWerner Bezuidenhout ('06)15 Nov 06RSA2-19Pretoria27 Jan
1013.95A-1.8Franco Le RouxFranco Le Roux ('05)1 Dec 05RSA1-19Potchefstroom6 Feb
1114.000.0Wu Yu-TingWu Yu-Ting ('07)8 Jan 07TPE1-19Taipei4 Feb
1214.010.0Li Yu-TangLi Yu-Tang ('06)19 Dec 06TPE2-19Taipei4 Feb
1214.01+2.0Romario JibbisonRomario Jibbison ('07)3 Feb 07JAM1r2Spanish Town20 Jan
1414.08+0.2Jamari PageJamari Page ('05)05USA1-HSClinton MS15 Feb
1514.12+0.2Vinicius De BritoVinicius De Brito ('06)3 Mar 06BRA1-19São Paulo17 Feb
1614.14-1.3Hsieh Chun-YenHsieh Chun-Yen ('06)25 May 06TPE1h4-19Taipei3 Feb
1714.23+1.3Joshua EdwardsJoshua Edwards ('05)12 Oct 05JAM2rC-19Kingston6 Jan
1814.27+0.9Alex DunnAlex Dunn ('06)26 Jul 06AUS1-19Adelaide3 Feb
1914.340.0Wu Yi-HanWu Yi-Han ('08)5 Aug 08TPE4-19Taipei4 Feb
1914.34+2.0Dave MooreDave Moore ('05)2 Dec 05JAM2r2Spanish Town20 Jan
Wind assisted
 14.03+2.2Louai LamraouiLouai Lamraoui ('06)6 Jan 06ALG1-19Alger30 Jan
 14.06Malik WhiteMalik White ('06)06USA1-HSSan Antonio TX1 Feb
 14.20+3.3Dijon SwaineDijon Swaine ('06)30 Oct 06JAM2-19Kingston6 Jan
110 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
114.25Jabari ArmstrongJabari Armstrong ('06)06USA1Tampa FL16 Feb
400 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
152.20Richard HallRichard Hall ('05)7 Jul 05JAM1r2Kingston3 Feb
252.57Matthew HuntMatthew Hunt ('06)23 Nov 06AUS1rBSydney17 Feb
352.61Junior GallimoreJunior Gallimore ('07)21 Nov 07JAM1r5Kingston20 Jan
452.65Merrick RichardsMerrick Richards ('06)1 Jan 06JAM2r5Kingston20 Jan
552.66Shadane SmithShadane Smith ('05)17 Jan 05JAM2r4Kingston3 Feb
652.74Daniel WrightDaniel Wright ('06)31 Jul 06JAM2r1Spanish Town20 Jan
752.88Princewel MartinPrincewel Martin ('06)22 Jan 06JAM3r1Kingston20 Jan
853.04Dorian CharlesDorian Charles ('05)18 Jun 05TTO4r4Kingston3 Feb
953.06Tyrece HymanTyrece Hyman ('05)18 Jul 05JAM5r4Kingston3 Feb
1053.13Javaughn PinnockJavaughn Pinnock ('05)30 Jul 05JAM2r3Kingston3 Feb
1153.19Ose SalamiOse Salami ('07)8 Mar 07NGR4Asaba19 Feb
1253.32AAmos KipkemoiAmos Kipkemoi ('06)12 Dec 06KEN1rCNairobi26 Jan
1353.58Requel ReidRequel Reid ('06)16 Nov 06JAM4r1Kingston20 Jan
1453.63Zhao Pin-HaoZhao Pin-Hao ('06)22 Oct 06TPE1-19Taipei5 Feb
1553.93Yi-Syuan ChenYi-Syuan Chen ('07)12 Oct 07TPE2-19Taipei5 Feb
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12.09Mitchell HatfieldMitchell Hatfield ('06)10 Jan 06AUS5Canberra27 Jan
22.07Hugo JonesHugo Jones ('06)20 Oct 06NZL2r1Wanganui27 Jan
22.07Lachlan O'KeefeLachlan O'Keefe ('05)5 Feb 05AUS2Melbourne6 Jan
42.05Clement HonourableClement Honourable ('06)16 May 06NGR2Abuja3 Feb
42.05Fiaku Goodluck EzechukwuchiriFiaku Goodluck Ezechukwuchiri ('07)07NGR1Abuja3 Feb
42.05Deshawn BanksDeshawn Banks USA1-HSArcadia CA3 Feb
72.03Avery AbramAvery Abram ('06)06USA-HSPearl MS15 Feb
72.03Nicholas CrosswhiteNicholas Crosswhite USA1-HSDouglasville GA17 Feb
92.02Chen Bo-YanChen Bo-Yan ('06)16 Sep 06TPE1-19Taipei4 Feb
92.02Ochonogor PrestinaOchonogor Prestina ('06)3 Jul 06NGR1Abuja2 Feb
112.01Juwel ThomasJuwel Thomas ('06)06IND3-17Chennai24 Jan
112.01Basant ??Basant ?? ('06)06IND2-17Chennai24 Jan
112.01C. Tharun VikashC. Tharun Vikash ('06)06IND1-17Chennai24 Jan
142.00Aiden SuttonAiden Sutton ('05)24 Dec 05AUS1=Adelaide17 Feb
142.00Alexi ChampionAlexi Champion ('05)23 Feb 05AUS2=Brisbane10 Feb
142.00Miguel FonsecaMiguel Fonseca ('05)15 Apr 05ESP1Valencia28 Jan
142.00Tiaan SteynTiaan Steyn ('05)13 Jan 05RSA1Pietermaritzburg27 Jan
142.00Legend MooreLegend Moore ('06)27 Jul 06USA1-HSPittsburg CA27 Jan
142.00ALuan CoetzeeLuan Coetzee RSA1-19Pretoria27 Jan
142.00Jonathan WaddinghamJonathan Waddingham ('07)2 Feb 07AUS1Perth24 Jan
142.00Jelani MorrisonJelani Morrison ('06)20 Feb 06BAH1Nassau6 Jan
142.00Tia WynyardTia Wynyard ('05)14 Oct 05NZL2Timaru6 Jan
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
15.35Bryce BarkdullBryce Barkdull ('05)21 Jul 05USA1MllroseNew York NY9 Feb
25.15Dyson WickerDyson Wicker ('06)26 May 06USA2MllroseNew York NY9 Feb
35.05Wu Yen-HanWu Yen-Han ('05)2 Feb 05TPE3Taipei1 Feb
44.95Neil Howard IIINeil Howard III ('06)12 Jan 06USA5MllroseNew York NY9 Feb
44.95Khaliq MuhammadKhaliq Muhammad ('07)8 Apr 07USA3MllroseNew York NY9 Feb
44.95Luke BeattieLuke Beattie ('08)08USA4MllroseNew York NY9 Feb
44.95Jacob EmersonJacob Emerson ('06)28 May 06USA1-HSMurrieta CA27 Jan
84.93Aubin AsserayAubin Asseray ('05)23 Mar 05FRA1Granville3 Feb
94.86Wang Tzu-ChienWang Tzu-Chien ('06)17 Jul 06TPE1-19Taipei1 Feb
104.80Ricardo MontesRicardo Montes ('06)22 Sep 06VEN1Caracas12 Jan
114.75Victor OlesenVictor Olesen ('07)29 Oct 07USA1cBKey West FL6 Jan
124.74Thomas BucksThomas Bucks USA1-HSBoerne TX15 Feb
134.70Jack WhitesideJack Whiteside ('05)26 May 05AUS3Perth24 Jan
144.69Jaden McKeeJaden McKee ('05)1 Dec 05USA2-HSArcadia CA3 Feb
154.65NR NU23R =NU20RNikolai BonelloNikolai Bonello ('05)7 May 05MLT1Marsa10 Feb
164.60Huang You-HungHuang You-Hung ('07)8 Oct 07TPE2-19Taipei1 Feb
164.60Alexander ArbuthnotAlexander Arbuthnot ('06)28 Jan 06AUS3Brisbane3 Feb
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.80Andrew StoneAndrew Stone ('06)1 Jun 06CAY1-19George Town13 Jan
27.50+1.6Ibukun DaramolaIbukun Daramola ('05)11 Mar 05NGR2Ojo27 Jan
37.34Mohd. Atta SazidMohd. Atta Sazid ('06)10 Feb 06IND1-17Chennai23 Jan
47.32Daimon DedmonDaimon Dedmon ('05)12 Aug 05USA1Bakersfield CA9 Feb
57.25+0.4Ange VannaireAnge Vannaire ('06)06FRA1L'Etang Sale10 Feb
67.22+0.5Vicente MartinezVicente Martinez ('05)19 Jul 05ESP1Lorca4 Feb
77.21+1.2Jude GeorgievskiJude Georgievski ('05)15 Sep 05AUS1Melbourne20 Jan
87.19+0.3Tee Smith RowelTee Smith Rowel ('05)26 Sep 05NGR6Abuja2 Feb
97.15-0.3Chiu Su-ChiChiu Su-Chi ('06)10 Feb 06TPE1-19Taipei5 Feb
107.13+1.4Alex LopezAlex Lopez ('06)24 Feb 06ESP1Valencia28 Jan
117.11+0.1Facundo MillanFacundo Millan ('05)29 Nov 05CHI1Valdivia5 Feb
127.10+0.2Parth SinghParth Singh ('07)11 Feb 07TPE2-19Taipei5 Feb
127.10Aarya KandakumarAarya Kandakumar ('06)06IND2-17Chennai23 Jan
127.100.0Jesuye DohertyJesuye Doherty ('05)11 Apr 05AUS3Adelaide6 Jan
157.09AAlonzo KitaitaAlonzo Kitaita ('05)18 Aug 05KEN8Nairobi26 Jan
157.09+0.3Anthony Yunier PerezAnthony Yunier Perez ('08)29 Jun 08ESP1Castellón20 Jan
177.08Brandon GorskiBrandon Gorski ('05)15 Jul 05USA1Redondo Beach CA27 Jan
187.07+0.8Liu Chaeg-HanLiu Chaeg-Han ('06)14 Apr 06TPE3-19Taipei5 Feb
187.07+0.4Mason McGroderMason McGroder ('08)18 Sep 08AUS--19Canberra26 Jan
207.05+2.0Jaidi JamesJaidi James ('06)8 Oct 06TTO1-19Kingston6 Jan
Wind assisted
 7.20+2.7Mason McGroderMason McGroder ('05)18 Sep 08AUS1-19Canberra26 Jan
 7.18+2.5Samuel RondolSamuel Rondol ('05)06FRA2Fort-de-France13 Jan
 7.06+2.6Angel NegreAngel Negre ('05)21 Oct 06ESP2Valencia28 Jan
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
116.53A+0.9Ethan OlivierEthan Olivier ('05)7 Aug 05NZL1Pretoria27 Jan
215.93A-1.1Mohamed Aly NoufalMohamed Aly Noufal ('05)14 Aug 05QAT1-19Potchefstroom30 Jan
315.27-0.7Chavez PennChavez Penn ('06)27 Jul 06JAM1-19Kingston5 Jan
415.25+0.7Alex EpitropakisAlex Epitropakis ('05)30 Dec 05AUS2Brisbane27 Jan
515.10AAlonzo KitaitaAlonzo Kitaita ('05)18 Aug 05KEN3Nairobi5 Jan
615.07+1.9Nicardo Grey-ClarkeNicardo Grey-Clarke ('05)25 Oct 05JAM1Kingston3 Feb
714.95+0.6Lian AnagnostopoulosLian Anagnostopoulos ('07)3 Jul 07AUS2Sydney10 Feb
814.89+1.0William MckinneyWilliam Mckinney ('06)2 Oct 06BAH1-19Nassau10 Feb
914.88Awan AkuenAwan Akuen ('06)25 Mar 06AUS1Adelaide20 Jan
1014.760.0Ravi PrakashRavi Prakash ('05)05IND1-17Chennai26 Jan
1114.67+1.1Romaine LewisRomaine Lewis ('05)1 Dec 05JAM2Kingston3 Feb
1214.55+0.4Michael Andre EdwardsMichael Andre Edwards ('07)18 Nov 07JAM3Spanish Town20 Jan
1314.51+0.2Chao Kun-HsiangChao Kun-Hsiang ('06)30 Jan 06TPE1-19Taipei2 Feb
Shot, 6 kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
119.55Shaiquan DunnShaiquan Dunn ('05)29 Mar 05JAM1Kingston10 Feb
218.65AHencu LambertsHencu Lamberts ('06)19 Sep 06RSA1-19Pretoria27 Jan
318.60Shaiqunn Selbourne DunnShaiqunn Selbourne Dunn ('05)29 Mar 05JAM1Kingston20 Jan
418.51Blessing SefoBlessing Sefo ('05)20 Jul 05NZL1-19Auckland3 Feb
517.96Jaylon CalderJaylon Calder ('05)6 Feb 05GRN2Kingston20 Jan
617.75Mar-Lando FarquharsonMar-Lando Farquharson ('05)13 Oct 05JAM1Spanish Town10 Feb
717.71Rajay HemmingsRajay Hemmings ('05)20 Sep 05JAM2Spanish Town10 Feb
817.60Devonte EdwardsDevonte Edwards ('06)5 Apr 06JAM1Santa Cruz15 Feb
917.34Lin Meng-CheLin Meng-Che ('05)13 Dec 05TPE1-19Taipei4 Feb
1017.30NU20RHusain Al NaserHusain Al Naser ('05)16 Mar 05OMA1-19Muscat26 Jan
1117.16De Andra BristolDe Andra Bristol ('05)5 Feb 05GRN4Kingston20 Jan
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
117.92Blessing SefoBlessing Sefo ('05)20 Jul 05NZL1Hamilton210 Feb
216.22Shaiquan DunnShaiquan Dunn ('05)29 Mar 05JAM2Kingston10 Feb
316.20Benjamin StevensBenjamin Stevens ('05)29 Mar 05AUS1Sydney10 Feb
416.05Jozef CluffJozef Cluff ('08)4 Apr 08AUS2Sydney10 Feb
Discus, 1.75 kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
161.42Shaiqunn Selbourne DunnShaiqunn Selbourne Dunn ('05)29 Mar 05JAM1Kingston3 Feb
259.55Chad HendricksChad Hendricks ('05)28 Mar 05JAM1Kingston3 Feb
359.50Ethan AyodeleEthan Ayodele ('05)7 Oct 05AUS1-19Canberra28 Jan
458.88Shaiquan DunnShaiquan Dunn ('05)29 Mar 05JAM1Kingston10 Feb
557.81Leonardo SelmaniLeonardo Selmani ('05)26 Sep 05ALB1-19Mariano Comense28 Jan
655.56Yaroslav LystopadYaroslav Lystopad ('07)3 Sep 07UKR1-19NC-wKyiv16 Feb
755.41Darcy GiddingsDarcy Giddings ('05)17 Apr 05AUS1-19Ballarat28 Jan
855.00AZak NaudeZak Naude ('06)29 May 06RSA1-19Potchefstroom30 Jan
954.60Matthew BlakeMatthew Blake ('05)19 Sep 05JAM1Kingston27 Jan
1054.00NU20RAntwon WalkinAntwon Walkin ('05)13 Oct 05TKS4Kingston20 Jan
1153.95Ole MehlbergOle Mehlberg ('05)12 Mar 05GER1-19Berlin10 Feb
1253.48Samuel ConjungoSamuel Conjungo ('06)24 Dec 06FRA-19Salôn-de-Provence10 Feb
1352.98Bryant Nosa khar EmovonBryant Nosa khar Emovon ('06)8 Nov 06NGR1-19Novara28 Jan
1452.96George WellsGeorge Wells ('06)4 Mar 06AUS1-19Wollongong20 Jan
1552.91Aleix CamatsAleix Camats ('05)27 Jan 05ESP1-19Rubí3 Feb
1652.73Jaylon CalderJaylon Calder ('05)6 Feb 05GRN6Kingston20 Jan
1752.69Delangelo JacksonDelangelo Jackson ('05)7 Sep 05JAM7Kingston20 Jan
1852.63Pietro Dal SoglioPietro Dal Soglio ('05)14 Nov 05ITA1-19Verona28 Jan
1952.36Guellati AyoubGuellati Ayoub ('05)14 Apr 05ALG1-19Alger30 Jan
2052.24Alan JonhAlan Jonh ('05)16 Feb 05CHI1-19Valdivia9 Feb
Discus
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
156.30Shaiquan DunnShaiquan Dunn ('05)29 Mar 05JAM4Kingston10 Feb
254.88Darcy GiddingsDarcy Giddings ('05)17 Apr 05AUS1Sydney10 Feb
352.65Ethan AyodeleEthan Ayodele ('05)7 Oct 05AUS1Canberra28 Jan
451.41Jozef CluffJozef Cluff ('08)4 Apr 08AUS2Sydney10 Feb
549.29Aleix CamatsAleix Camats ('05)27 Jan 05ESP2Santa Coloma de Gramenet10 Feb
Hammer, 6 kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
172.20Mico LampinenMico Lampinen ('06)9 Feb 06FIN1-19NC-wKaustinen18 Feb
269.58ACharl GreylingCharl Greyling ('05)21 Apr 05RSA1-19Potchefstroom6 Feb
368.03Kai BarhamKai Barham ('05)7 Nov 05GBR1-19NC-wLoughborough17 Feb
468.02Pietro CamilliPietro Camilli ('05)21 Jan 05ITA1-19Roma11 Feb
567.19Francisco CalhauFrancisco Calhau ('05)2 Sep 05POR1-22Lisboa28 Jan
666.68Artem CherkashynArtem Cherkashyn ('06)2 Oct 06UKR1-19NC-wKyiv14 Feb
766.13Artem HamashArtem Hamash ('05)2 Sep 05UKR1-19Kyiv30 Jan
864.86Sergey KharitonovSergey Kharitonov ('05)8 Mar 05RUS1-19Sochi6 Feb
964.65Francisco Javier GuerraFrancisco Javier Guerra ('06)21 Mar 06ESP1-19Málaga10 Feb
1064.33Alex LazzarettoAlex Lazzaretto ('05)20 Apr 05ITA1-19Conegliano4 Feb
1164.07Ruslan ShestakovRuslan Shestakov ('05)16 May 05RUS2-19Sochi6 Feb
1264.04Mykyta BrahinetsMykyta Brahinets ('06)21 May 06UKR2-19NC-wKyiv14 Feb
1363.26Ibrahim AbdelrahmanIbrahim Abdelrahman ('07)1 Jan 07QAT1-19Cape Town10 Feb
1463.22Roman VinogradovRoman Vinogradov ('06)17 Feb 06RUS3-19Sochi6 Feb
1563.18Timo PortTimo Port ('06)20 Apr 06GER1-19Merzig27 Jan
1662.85Younes KhatalYounes Khatal ('05)1 Aug 05ALG1-19Alger6 Jan
1761.66Marwan NougaretMarwan Nougaret ('06)06FRA1St. Junien21 Jan
1861.37Samuel PerkinsSamuel Perkins ('05)12 Aug 05AUS1-19Sydney14 Jan
1961.29Lucio Claudio ViscaLucio Claudio Visca ('05)23 Sep 05ITA2-19Roma11 Feb
2060.95Luis KochLuis Koch ('06)5 Aug 06GER1-19Langenbrand10 Feb
Hammer
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
163.46Kevin HealyKevin Healy ('05)28 Feb 05AUS1Melbourne13 Jan
260.01Samuel PerkinsSamuel Perkins ('05)12 Aug 05AUS2Wollongong13 Jan
359.75Yevhenii LitvinYevhenii Litvin ('05)16 Mar 05UKR1-22Kyiv30 Jan
459.10Andraž RajherAndraž Rajher ('06)8 Aug 06SLO5NC-wDomžale17 Feb
558.08Igor KrivokapicIgor Krivokapic ('05)8 Oct 05ITA1Avellino13 Feb
Javelin
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
169.23Edward RoganEdward Rogan ('05)18 Nov 05AUS1-19Brisbane13 Jan
268.75Lucio Claudio ViscaLucio Claudio Visca ('05)23 Sep 05ITA1Rieti20 Jan
367.72Douw BotesDouw Botes ('05)11 Jan 05NZL2Hamilton210 Feb
467.63Ke Yu-ChuanKe Yu-Chuan ('06)21 Jan 06TPE1-19Taipei5 Feb
567.23Illia SaievskyiIllia Saievskyi ('06)1 Aug 06UKR1-19NC-wKyiv15 Feb
666.83João FernandesJoão Fernandes ('05)30 Apr 05POR1-22Lisboa27 Jan
766.82Stanislav KlochkoStanislav Klochko ('05)11 Apr 05UKR2-19NC-wKyiv15 Feb
865.89Pietro ColonnellaPietro Colonnella ('06)9 Mar 06ITA1Fermo28 Jan
965.55Chiu Shao-EnChiu Shao-En ('06)7 Jan 06TPE2-19Taipei5 Feb
1065.00Titouan Dobo BiTitouan Dobo Bi ('05)29 Jan 05FRA4Offenburg28 Jan
1163.55Tommaso SuttoraTommaso Suttora ('06)22 Aug 06ITA1-19Mariano Comense11 Feb
1263.39Antonio CannalongaAntonio Cannalonga ('05)24 Aug 05ITA1-19Avellino14 Feb
1363.26Guim MorcilloGuim Morcillo ('05)28 Feb 05ESP4Santa Coloma de Gramenet10 Feb
1463.09Tom TeršekTom Teršek ('06)6 Sep 06SLO3NC-wDomžale17 Feb
1562.75Boris AmakaiBoris Amakai ('05)29 Sep 05CMR1Yaoundé3 Feb
1662.67Serhii ShmyholSerhii Shmyhol ('08)1 Aug 08UKR3-19NC-wKyiv15 Feb
1762.08Alejandro EstebanAlejandro Esteban ('06)13 Apr 06ESP2Palencia20 Jan
1862.01Lebron JamesLebron James ('05)27 Jan 05TTO1Kingston5 Jan
10000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
140:43.88Emiliano BarbaEmiliano Barba ('07)07MEX1-17Puerto Vallarta3 Feb
241:29.32Marcus WakimMarcus Wakim ('06)3 May 06AUS9Canberra28 Jan
341:30.77NU18RBailey HousdenBailey Housden ('07)4 Oct 07AUS10Canberra28 Jan
442:13.86Owen ToyneOwen Toyne ('07)19 Jun 07AUS12Canberra28 Jan
542:15.14John RonanJohn Ronan ('07)2 Nov 07AUS13Canberra28 Jan
642:17.05Riley CoughlanRiley Coughlan ('07)14 Jan 07AUS14Canberra28 Jan
742:19.09Oscar BocanegraOscar Bocanegra ('06)19 Mar 06MEX1-19Puerto Vallarta3 Feb
842:43.34Will BottleWill Bottle ('05)22 May 05AUS15Canberra28 Jan
944:10.93Carlos Gabriel Gonzalez OrtaCarlos Gabriel Gonzalez Orta ('05)24 Sep 05MEX2-19Puerto Vallarta3 Feb
1044:18.0hADominic MwendeDominic Mwende ('05)15 Dec 05KEN3Nairobi26 Jan
1144:20.48Sam McCureSam McCure ('06)18 Aug 06AUS1Brisbane17 Feb
1244:47.59Jonah CroppJonah Cropp ('05)8 Jun 05NZL18Canberra28 Jan
1344:47.69Kodi ClarksonKodi Clarkson ('08)10 Feb 08AUS19Canberra28 Jan
1444:55.69Carlos Alberto OlivaresCarlos Alberto Olivares ('05)05MEX3-19Puerto Vallarta3 Feb
1545:17.11Daniel MonfortDaniel Monfort ('06)25 Jan 06ESP1Castellón3 Feb
1645:46.93Alessio CiccareseAlessio Ciccarese ('05)28 Jun 05ITA1Modena18 Feb
10 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
141:08Usiel Enrique CaalUsiel Enrique Caal ('05)12 Jun 05GUA1-19NC-jSan Jerónimo10 Feb
241:11Himanshu KumarHimanshu Kumar ('06)5 Dec 06IND1Chandigarh30 Jan
341:21Sotaro OsakaSotaro Osaka ('06)31 Jan 06JPN1-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
441:34Taisei YoshizakoTaisei Yoshizako ('05)15 Jan 05JPN2-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
541:39AU18RIsaac BeacroftIsaac Beacroft ('07)18 Jul 07AUS1-19Adelaide11 Feb
641:41Yuki ShimodaYuki Shimoda ('05)21 Sep 05JPN3-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
741:43. Sachin. Sachin ('06)22 Dec 06IND4Chandigarh30 Jan
841:46Kazuhiro UmedaKazuhiro Umeda ('05)9 Mar 05JPN4-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
942:05Riley CoughlanRiley Coughlan ('07)14 Jan 07AUS2-19Adelaide11 Feb
1042:21Kaito MoriyaKaito Moriya ('06)23 Feb 06JPN6-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
1142:39Kaito AokiKaito Aoki ('05)16 Oct 05JPN1-19Tokyo1 Jan
1242:40Will BottleWill Bottle ('05)22 May 05AUS3-19Adelaide11 Feb
1342:41Chen Yu-HsinChen Yu-Hsin ('07)23 Jun 07TPE2-19Tokyo1 Jan
1443:07Marcus WakimMarcus Wakim ('06)3 May 06AUS4-19Adelaide11 Feb
1443:07Bryan Alexander Matías OrtízBryan Alexander Matías Ortíz ('05)9 Apr 05GUA2-19NC-jSan Jerónimo10 Feb
1643:12Souichiro NakajimaSouichiro Nakajima ('06)30 May 06JPN8-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
1743:14Mehmet GüngörMehmet Güngör ('05)7 Mar 05TUR1-19NCAntalya20 Jan
1843:15Şeyhmus ÇapatŞeyhmus Çapat ('05)1 May 05TUR2-19NCAntalya20 Jan
1943:17Giri TusharGiri Tushar ('06)21 Aug 06IND7Chandigarh30 Jan
2043:18Yutarou MukaiYutarou Mukai ('05)1 Sep 05JPN9-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
20 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:27:15Riku KanekoRiku Kaneko ('05)15 Mar 05JPN6Tokyo1 Jan
21:28:31Kazuhiro UmedaKazuhiro Umeda ('05)9 Mar 05JPN10Tokyo1 Jan
31:31:39Sota AraiSota Arai ('05)25 Jan 05JPN24Tokyo1 Jan
Women
100 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
111.10+1.6NR AU20RTorrie LewisTorrie Lewis ('05)8 Jan 05AUS1Canberra27 Jan
211.30+1.2Theianna-Lee TerrelongeTheianna-Lee Terrelonge ('07)17 Oct 07JAM1-17Kingston6 Jan
311.39+1.7Tiana EyakpobeyanTiana Eyakpobeyan ('06)26 Sep 06NGR1h1Asaba17 Feb
411.450.0Sabrina DockerySabrina Dockery ('06)17 Sep 06JAM1rB-17Kingston6 Jan
511.48+1.4Olivia DoddsOlivia Dodds ('06)2 Jun 06AUS1Perth6 Jan
611.50+0.8Chisom Favour OnyebuchiChisom Favour Onyebuchi ('07)4 Apr 07NGR1Ojo27 Jan
611.50+0.3Chelsea ScolyerChelsea Scolyer ('06)1 Apr 06AUS1-19Canberra27 Jan
811.59+0.4Alliah BakerAlliah Baker ('05)10 Jul 05JAM1-19Kingston6 Jan
911.61+1.2Nweke ChiomaNweke Chioma ('06)23 Jul 06NGR1h5Asaba17 Feb
911.61+1.0Zara HaganZara Hagan ('07)5 Aug 07AUS6Adelaide10 Feb
1111.66+0.2Oyenbuchi ChisomOyenbuchi Chisom ('07)4 Apr 07NGR3Asaba17 Feb
1111.66-1.7Jessica MilatJessica Milat ('05)1 Jan 05AUS1Melbourne1 Feb
1311.68+0.8Precious NzeakorPrecious Nzeakor ('05)17 Aug 05NGR2Ojo27 Jan
1411.69+1.5Trezeguet TaylorTrezeguet Taylor ('05)17 Apr 05GBR1rB-19Kingston6 Jan
1511.70+0.9NU20R NU18RKerelle Dyllah EtienneKerelle Dyllah Etienne ('08)9 Nov 08DMA1rC-15Kingston6 Jan
1611.710.0Chika BakwuanyeChika Bakwuanye ('07)17 Sep 07NGR1s3Asaba17 Feb
1711.72+1.7Rosemary EdetRosemary Edet ('05)14 May 05NGR2h1Asaba17 Feb
1711.72+1.1Natrece EastNatrece East ('08)25 Oct 08JAM1h1Kingston10 Feb
1711.720.0Thewbelle PhilpThewbelle Philp ('08)5 Apr 08AUS1Brisbane10 Feb
1711.72-1.1Osamuyi FaithOsamuyi Faith ('07)12 Dec 07NGR1h8Ojo27 Jan
Wind assisted
 11.41+4.9Chelsea ScolyerChelsea Scolyer ('05)1 Apr 06AUS1h2-19Canberra27 Jan
 11.66+2.1Sabrina DockerySabrina Dockery ('05)17 Sep 06JAM1h1Santa Cruz15 Feb
 11.70+3.0Shanoya DouglasShanoya Douglas ('05)11 Sep 07JAM1rC-17Kingston6 Jan
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
123.05-1.5Torrie LewisTorrie Lewis ('05)8 Jan 05AUS1Adelaide10 Feb
223.51-0.6Precious NzeakorPrecious Nzeakor ('05)17 Aug 05NGR2Asaba19 Feb
323.63-2.9Jessica MilatJessica Milat ('05)1 Jan 05AUS1Melbourne15 Feb
423.93-1.1Thewbelle PhilpThewbelle Philp ('08)5 Apr 08AUS1Brisbane10 Feb
523.94+2.0Jemma PollardJemma Pollard ('05)18 Apr 05AUS1Wollongong21 Jan
624.00-0.6Oyenbuchi ChisomOyenbuchi Chisom ('07)4 Apr 07NGR3Asaba19 Feb
724.01+1.3Olivia InksterOlivia Inkster ('05)12 Feb 05AUS1h2-19Canberra28 Jan
824.02+1.3Chelsea ScolyerChelsea Scolyer ('06)1 Apr 06AUS2h2-19Canberra28 Jan
924.08-0.9Tyra CoxTyra Cox ('07)07USA1Miami FL17 Feb
924.08-0.3Charlotte McAuliffeCharlotte McAuliffe ('07)15 Feb 07AUS3h1Canberra28 Jan
1124.11+1.4Sara NavarroSara Navarro ('07)12 Feb 07ESP1Valencia28 Jan
1224.16+1.1Ezeobi Mmesoma ThankgodEzeobi Mmesoma Thankgod ('06)24 Mar 06NGR2s3Asaba18 Feb
1224.16A+0.6Damaris NdelevaDamaris Ndeleva ('05)30 Dec 05KEN1h5Nairobi26 Jan
1224.16-1.0Shanoya DouglasShanoya Douglas ('07)11 Sep 07JAM1-17Kingston5 Jan
1524.23+1.7Paige CampbellPaige Campbell ('05)28 Mar 05AUS1Sydney10 Feb
1624.24+0.3Amaya MearnsAmaya Mearns ('08)20 Feb 08AUS1-19Canberra28 Jan
1724.26+1.7Kendra ScallyKendra Scally ('08)20 Jul 08NZL1Hamilton210 Feb
1724.26+0.8Grace AinsworthGrace Ainsworth ('06)3 Apr 06AUS2h3-19Canberra28 Jan
1924.32+1.2Thyra CharlesThyra Charles ('07)7 Jun 07VIN1Charlestown14 Jan
2024.37+1.7Mia De JagerMia De Jager ('07)14 Oct 07NZL3Hamilton210 Feb
2024.37+1.5Jamiah NabbieJamiah Nabbie ('07)15 Dec 07BAH1-19Nassau10 Feb
Wind assisted
 22.92+3.0Sabrina DockerySabrina Dockery ('06)17 Sep 06JAM1Santa Cruz15 Feb
 23.31+3.0Shanoya DouglasShanoya Douglas ('06)11 Sep 07JAM2Santa Cruz15 Feb
 23.52+2.4Olivia DoddsOlivia Dodds ('06)2 Jun 06AUS1Perth24 Jan
 23.84+2.4Chelsea ScolyerChelsea Scolyer ('06)1 Apr 06AUS4Melbourne6 Jan
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
152.88Alivia WilliamsAlivia Williams ('06)29 Mar 06USA1Miami FL17 Feb
253.21ADamaris NdelevaDamaris Ndeleva ('05)30 Dec 05KEN1Nairobi5 Jan
353.22Abigail CampbellAbigail Campbell ('06)2 Jan 06JAM1r1Kingston20 Jan
453.44Jemma PollardJemma Pollard ('05)18 Apr 05AUS1rBCanberra27 Jan
553.64Adaejah HodgeAdaejah Hodge ('06)13 Mar 06IVB2Miami FL17 Feb
653.90Joelle TrepagnierJoelle Trepagnier ('07)25 Jun 07USA1-HSSanta Monica CA10 Feb
753.95Odot EffiongOdot Effiong ('07)4 Jun 07NGR2Abuja2 Feb
854.17Uduak UdosohUduak Udosoh ('05)18 Jun 05NGR2h1Asaba17 Feb
954.19Charlotte McAuliffeCharlotte McAuliffe ('07)15 Feb 07AUS4Adelaide10 Feb
1054.40Dsaibu YetundeDsaibu Yetunde ('06)2 Jul 06NGR1r2Asaba18 Feb
1154.48Taiwo KudoroTaiwo Kudoro ('05)4 Apr 05NGR2r2Asaba18 Feb
1254.60Oluwabunmi IsraelOluwabunmi Israel ('06)3 Jun 06NGR2h4Asaba17 Feb
1354.81Shynah CollinsShynah Collins ('11)11USA3Miami FL17 Feb
1454.86Rita MunachisoRita Munachiso ('05)6 Nov 05NGR3r2Asaba18 Feb
1454.86Nwachukwu ChiomaNwachukwu Chioma ('08)26 Jun 08NGR2h2Asaba17 Feb
1655.02Alliah BakerAlliah Baker ('05)10 Jul 05JAM2r1Kingston3 Feb
1755.03Kelly Ann CarrKelly Ann Carr ('06)14 Nov 06JAM1r3Kingston3 Feb
1855.11Pius Udosoh UduakPius Udosoh Uduak ('05)18 Jun 05NGR1h3Ojo27 Jan
1955.12Oluwabunmi Agnes IsrealOluwabunmi Agnes Isreal ('06)3 Jun 06NGR2h3Ojo27 Jan
2055.17Sophia GregorevicSophia Gregorevic ('05)5 Nov 05AUS1-19Canberra27 Jan
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:59.81AU20RClaudia HollingsworthClaudia Hollingsworth ('05)12 Apr 05AUS1Melbourne15 Feb
22:04.4hAAdanu NenkoAdanu Nenko ('05)19 Mar 05ETH1NCAddis Ababa31 Jan
32:05.07ASarah MuraaSarah Muraa ('05)26 Oct 05KEN3Nairobi26 Jan
42:06.02Tayissa BuchananTayissa Buchanan ('06)14 Feb 06AUS5Canberra26 Jan
52:06.51NU18RBoh RitchieBoh Ritchie ('07)8 Feb 07NZL4Hastings20 Jan
62:07.67Ada RandAda Rand ('05)22 Jul 05AUS7Canberra26 Jan
72:07.69Declyn TannerDeclyn Tanner ('07)4 Feb 07AUS4Melbourne6 Feb
82:08.74Cleo RichardsonCleo Richardson ('06)26 Oct 06AUS6Melbourne6 Feb
92:08.76Ivy BoothroydIvy Boothroyd ('07)16 Jan 07AUS1Sydney18 Jan
102:08.84ADorcas IsoeDorcas Isoe ('06)4 Oct 06KEN6h1Nairobi26 Jan
112:08.94Salma BejiaSalma Bejia ('06)9 Nov 06TUN1Pietermaritzburg27 Jan
122:09.14Fleur CooperFleur Cooper ('07)26 Sep 07AUS9Canberra26 Jan
132:09.57Sofia LumbrerasSofia Lumbreras ('05)12 Oct 05NZL3Wellington2 Feb
142:09.63Dsaibu YetundeDsaibu Yetunde ('06)2 Jul 06NGR2Asaba18 Feb
152:09.84Emma FrygaEmma Fryga ('09)5 Mar 09AUS1Brisbane10 Feb
162:10.02Ella PenmanElla Penman ('06)6 Jul 06AUS10Canberra26 Jan
172:10.23Fatimah AdebayoFatimah Adebayo ('05)2 Aug 05NGR3Asaba18 Feb
182:10.45Emma BibleEmma Bible ('05)10 Jan 05AUS2Brisbane10 Feb
192:10.70Rhoda AdiseRhoda Adise ('06)21 Sep 06NGR4Asaba18 Feb
202:10.74Georgia JeanneretGeorgia Jeanneret ('05)23 Sep 05USA1-HSSan Juan Capistrano CA17 Feb
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14:04.45AU20RClaudia HollingsworthClaudia Hollingsworth ('05)12 Apr 05AUS1Adelaide10 Feb
24:07.7hAHawi AberaHawi Abera ('06)17 Dec 06ETH1NCAddis Ababa4 Feb
34:09.6hASamrawit MulugetaSamrawit Mulugeta ('07)07ETH3NCAddis Ababa4 Feb
44:16.00AMary NyabokeMary Nyaboke ('05)19 Apr 05KEN2Nairobi26 Jan
54:21.95ADiana ChepkemoiDiana Chepkemoi ('07)25 Jan 07KEN4Nairobi5 Jan
64:22.55Cleo RichardsonCleo Richardson ('06)26 Oct 06AUS8Adelaide10 Feb
74:23.10Ada RandAda Rand ('05)22 Jul 05AUS9Adelaide10 Feb
84:25.27ALucy Regina KasaineLucy Regina Kasaine ('05)25 Nov 05KEN6Nairobi5 Jan
94:25.60Boh RitchieBoh Ritchie ('07)8 Feb 07NZL4Hamilton210 Feb
104:27.68ALyna BungeiLyna Bungei ('05)11 Feb 05KEN5h2Nairobi5 Jan
114:27.92Jessica SmithJessica Smith ('07)19 Jun 07AUS2Melbourne18 Jan
124:28.44Danielle GrahamDanielle Graham ('07)26 Sep 07AUS1Perth16 Feb
134:28.85Lucy ClevelandLucy Cleveland ('08)27 Nov 08AUS3Melbourne18 Jan
144:29.03Fleur CooperFleur Cooper ('07)26 Sep 07AUS11Adelaide10 Feb
154:29.10ASharon ChepkemoiSharon Chepkemoi ('06)11 Nov 06KEN8Nairobi5 Jan
164:29.22Durga SinghDurga Singh ('06)06IND1-17Chennai24 Jan
174:29.52ASarah MuraaSarah Muraa ('05)26 Oct 05KEN5h1Nairobi5 Jan
184:29.88Sophie HallSophie Hall ('11)7 Feb 11AUS5Melbourne18 Jan
194:30.31Paige CampbellPaige Campbell ('05)28 Mar 05AUS5Canberra27 Jan
204:30.64Nysa MalesNysa Males ('06)27 Feb 06AUS6Melbourne18 Jan
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
19:42.28Aspen AndersonAspen Anderson ('06)24 Sep 06AUS1Brisbane13 Jan
29:45.23Poppy MartinPoppy Martin ('05)12 May 05NZL1-19Hamilton210 Feb
39:47.09Zara GeddesZara Geddes ('05)20 Dec 05NZL2-19Hamilton210 Feb
49:48.62Summer WilsonSummer Wilson USA1-HSArcadia CA3 Feb
59:49.47Ayala HarrisAyala Harris ('06)24 Jul 06ISR1Tel Aviv9 Jan
69:49.66Charo HeijnenCharo Heijnen ('05)25 Nov 05NZL3-19Hamilton210 Feb
79:51.38Charli-Rose CarlyonCharli-Rose Carlyon ('05)4 Aug 05AUS1Perth6 Jan
89:55.25Lyla StewartLyla Stewart ('08)26 Sep 08AUS1Perth24 Jan
99:55.37Arielle AvinaArielle Avina ('07)13 Jun 07USA2-HSArcadia CA3 Feb
109:55.47Pilar RivayaPilar Rivaya ('08)25 Jan 08ESP1Avilés3 Feb
119:57.83Kyah AndersonKyah Anderson ('07)16 Feb 07AUS2Brisbane13 Jan
129:58.40Imogen BarlowImogen Barlow ('08)2 Sep 08NZL1Auckland17 Feb
139:59.73Kobi WalkerKobi Walker ('06)3 Nov 06AUS1rBBrisbane10 Feb
1410:04.34Megan CrumMegan Crum USA3-HSArcadia CA3 Feb
1510:04.88Scarlett RobbScarlett Robb ('08)4 Aug 08NZL4-19Hamilton210 Feb
1610:05.79Marina JimenezMarina Jimenez ('06)29 Jul 06ESP2Nerja3 Jan
1710:05.90Sascha LeticaSascha Letica ('06)30 Sep 06NZL4Wellington2 Feb
1810:06.65Pilar Andrea ArdilesPilar Andrea Ardiles ('09)15 Jan 09CHI1-17Valdivia5 Feb
1910:09.22Daniela SierraDaniela Sierra ('08)28 Dec 08ESP5Nerja3 Jan
2010:09.62Harriet Lloyd-JonesHarriet Lloyd-Jones ('05)28 Jun 05AUS2rBBrisbane10 Feb
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
115:48.22ALucy NdutaLucy Nduta ('05)16 Dec 05KEN4Nairobi5 Jan
215:48.52AMarion JepngetichMarion Jepngetich ('05)4 Sep 05KEN5Nairobi5 Jan
315:54.8hALemlem NibretLemlem Nibret ('05)1 Jan 05ETH2NCAddis Ababa4 Feb
416:06.06ADiana ChepkemoiDiana Chepkemoi ('07)25 Jan 07KEN6Nairobi5 Jan
516:13.12AJane WangariJane Wangari ('07)3 Mar 07KEN8Nairobi5 Jan
616:19.05ACynthia ChelangatCynthia Chelangat ('08)31 Jan 08KEN10Nairobi5 Jan
716:23.46Gabrielle SchmidtGabrielle Schmidt ('06)25 Feb 06AUS3Sydney10 Feb
716:23.46AMillicent JepkongaMillicent Jepkonga ('09)3 Mar 09KEN11Nairobi5 Jan
916:27.86Piper GayPiper Gay ('08)29 Aug 08AUS4Sydney10 Feb
1016:28.97AClaire CherutoClaire Cheruto ('08)7 Feb 08KEN13Nairobi5 Jan
1116:29.35ACynthia ChepkiruiCynthia Chepkirui ('08)4 Sep 08KEN14Nairobi5 Jan
1216:29.60AAlice ChemtaiAlice Chemtai ('05)3 Aug 05KEN15Nairobi5 Jan
1316:54.77Tess HanniganTess Hannigan ('06)6 Sep 06AUS6Sydney10 Feb
1416:59.14Charli-Rose CarlyonCharli-Rose Carlyon ('05)4 Aug 05AUS1-19Perth20 Jan
1517:01.85ADiana EngdaDiana Engda ('05)19 Dec 05ERI19Nairobi5 Jan
1617:02.69AJune WanjikuJune Wanjiku ('07)27 May 07KEN20Nairobi5 Jan
1717:05.10Alexandra SchulzAlexandra Schulz ('05)25 Nov 05AUS7Sydney10 Feb
1817:09.10Sienna HanikeriSienna Hanikeri ('05)7 Feb 05AUS2-19Perth20 Jan
1917:13.76ANaumi YatorNaumi Yator ('06)10 Dec 06KEN21Nairobi5 Jan
2017:14.01Lyla StewartLyla Stewart ('08)26 Sep 08AUS3-19Perth20 Jan
10000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
133:54.79ANympha KitetaNympha Kiteta ('05)30 Nov 05KEN6Nairobi5 Jan
234:13.09ATeresa JerotichTeresa Jerotich ('06)4 May 06KEN7Nairobi5 Jan
Half marathon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:17:48Nausi Barberini MagnaniNausi Barberini Magnani ('05)13 Aug 05ITA3Verona11 Feb
21:19:02Chiara Anisia JudisChiara Anisia Judis ('06)12 Feb 06GER46Barcelona11 Feb
31:19:38Remi NishinaRemi Nishina ('05)4 Mar 05JPN20Marugame4 Feb
41:20:58Elena RibiginiElena Ribigini ('05)25 Jan 05ITA4Terni14 Jan
3000 m steeple
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
110:06.98Mia TooheyMia Toohey ('05)31 Oct 05AUS1Canberra28 Jan
210:07.67ASharon ChepkemoiSharon Chepkemoi ('06)11 Nov 06KEN2Nairobi5 Jan
310:15.78ATeresa JerotichTeresa Jerotich ('06)4 May 06KEN3Nairobi5 Jan
410:26.38Sienna BushSienna Bush ('08)1 May 08AUS1-19Brisbane13 Jan
510:33.74Tess HanniganTess Hannigan ('06)6 Sep 06AUS2-19Brisbane13 Jan
610:34.77AAnn NaenkopAnn Naenkop ('08)9 Jun 08KEN5Nairobi26 Jan
710:52.16Jessica SmithJessica Smith ('07)19 Jun 07AUS4Adelaide10 Feb
810:52.87Allegra McGivernAllegra McGivern ('05)5 Sep 05AUS5Adelaide10 Feb
910:58.09Abbi O'sheaAbbi O'shea ('07)4 Sep 07AUS3-19Brisbane13 Jan
100 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.35-1.7Habiba HarrisHabiba Harris ('05)26 Sep 05JAM1Kingston3 Feb
213.38+0.2Delta AmidzovskiDelta Amidzovski ('06)23 Aug 06AUS1-19Wollongong19 Jan
313.46+0.1Shania MyersShania Myers ('05)25 Aug 05JAM1-19Kingston6 Jan
413.51-0.1Osamuyi FaithOsamuyi Faith ('07)12 Dec 07NGR1Asaba17 Feb
513.65+0.2Amali ButcherAmali Butcher ('06)6 Feb 06AUS4Canberra27 Jan
613.78-0.6Aleesa SamuelAleesa Samuel ('07)07USA1Miami FL17 Feb
714.00+1.2Zsa Zsa FransZsa Zsa Frans ('08)08NED1Willemstad12 Jan
814.06+0.2Alexandra RichardsAlexandra Richards ('05)10 Nov 05AUS6Canberra27 Jan
914.07-0.8Julissia KnightJulissia Knight ('06)30 Apr 06JAM2h1Kingston3 Feb
1014.10-0.6Michelle SmithMichelle Smith ('06)18 Jun 06ISV2Miami FL17 Feb
1014.10+1.9Jasynta LampretJasynta Lampret ('06)25 May 06AUS4h2Canberra27 Jan
1214.18-0.2Tammin LampretTammin Lampret ('08)24 Jan 08AUS1Sydney6 Jan
1314.26-0.2Santae WilsonSantae Wilson ('05)12 Oct 05JAM1Spanish Town10 Feb
1414.31-0.1Precious UdueweghriPrecious Udueweghri ('06)12 Jun 06NGR3Asaba17 Feb
1514.36-0.2Rashema LindoRashema Lindo ('05)17 Mar 05JAM2Spanish Town10 Feb
1614.45-1.9Kiara MeikleKiara Meikle ('05)31 Oct 05JAM1h2Kingston3 Feb
1714.49A+1.4Angelique De JagerAngelique De Jager ('05)4 Jul 05RSA1-19Pretoria27 Jan
1814.51+2.0Yu-Ching JangYu-Ching Jang ('07)21 Sep 07TPE1h1-19Taipei3 Feb
1914.53+1.1Chloe PakChloe Pak ('06)9 Apr 06HKG1Hongkong7 Jan
2014.56-0.6Hoo KahaliaHoo Kahalia ('07)07USA4Miami FL17 Feb
Wind assisted
 13.95+3.0Amali ButcherAmali Butcher ('06)6 Feb 06AUS4Melbourne6 Jan
 14.11Kailyn HeadKailyn Head ('06)06USA1-HSDenton TX8 Feb
 14.21+2.3Jasynta LampretJasynta Lampret ('06)25 May 06AUS4rCSydney10 Feb
400 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
156.82Michelle SmithMichelle Smith ('06)18 Jun 06ISV1Miami FL17 Feb
258.89Yi Po-AnYi Po-An ('06)31 Dec 06TPE1-19Taipei5 Feb
31:00.40Alesha BennettsAlesha Bennetts ('05)15 Apr 05AUS3Canberra26 Jan
41:00.49Aaliyah MullingsAaliyah Mullings ('06)6 Sep 06JAM1r1Kingston20 Jan
51:01.60Rhianna LewisRhianna Lewis ('07)3 Nov 07JAM1r1Kingston3 Feb
61:02.09Daynea ColstockDaynea Colstock ('06)4 Sep 06JAM1Spanish Town10 Feb
71:02.27Hoo KahaliaHoo Kahalia ('07)07USA4Miami FL17 Feb
81:02.34Deandra HarrisDeandra Harris ('06)15 Dec 06JAM2Spanish Town10 Feb
91:02.40Shantonique McCallaShantonique McCalla ('05)14 Sep 05JAM3Spanish Town10 Feb
101:02.57Sophie HancockSophie Hancock ('06)11 May 06NZL1-19Hamilton218 Feb
111:02.58Kelly Ann CarrKelly Ann Carr ('06)14 Nov 06JAM2r1Spanish Town20 Jan
121:02.74Nastassia FletcherNastassia Fletcher ('08)24 May 08JAM1r4Kingston20 Jan
131:02.97Charissa DecemberCharissa December ('06)29 Mar 06GUY2r1Kingston3 Feb
141:03.00Lana OberholzerLana Oberholzer ('06)6 Dec 06RSA1-19Cape Town10 Feb
151:03.04Quana WalkerQuana Walker ('06)16 May 06JAM3r1Kingston3 Feb
161:03.19Grace WisnewskiGrace Wisnewski ('05)12 Apr 05NZL1Hamilton210 Feb
171:03.28Chiao Ling LinChiao Ling Lin ('09)24 Feb 09TPE1-17Taipei5 Feb
171:03.28Diandra KellyDiandra Kelly ('05)18 Mar 05JAM2r2Kingston3 Feb
191:03.36Aliyah GrantAliyah Grant ('06)16 Sep 06JAM3r3Kingston3 Feb
191:03.36Nastassia FletcherNastassia Fletcher ('08)08JAM2Kingston6 Jan
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11.84Izobelle Louison-RoeIzobelle Louison-Roe ('07)14 May 07AUS2Canberra27 Jan
21.80Shanniqua WilliamsShanniqua Williams ('07)18 Feb 07JAM1Kingston3 Feb
21.80Tryphena HewettTryphena Hewett ('05)22 Oct 05AUSH-19Adelaide13 Jan
41.78Zavien BernardZavien Bernard ('09)14 May 09JAM1Kingston10 Feb
51.77Mackenzie DagrosaMackenzie Dagrosa USA1-HSBoerne TX8 Feb
61.75Toby StolbergToby Stolberg ('06)15 May 06AUS1Brisbane10 Feb
61.75Asia McKayAsia McKay ('07)17 Oct 07JAM3Kingston3 Feb
61.75Daneille NobleDaneille Noble ('07)15 Jul 07JAM2Kingston3 Feb
61.75Lin Pei-HsuanLin Pei-Hsuan ('07)11 Oct 07TPEH-19Taipei3 Feb
61.75Chelsea FriedrichChelsea Friedrich ('05)2 Nov 05AUS1Adelaide20 Jan
61.75Naomi WaiteNaomi Waite ('06)1 Oct 06NZL2r1Wanganui27 Jan
121.73McCarley GiteMcCarley Gite USA1-HSHouston TX17 Feb
121.73Meagan HumphriesMeagan Humphries ('06)15 Jul 06USA1-HSArcadia CA3 Feb
141.72Yi-Ting HuangYi-Ting Huang ('07)30 Mar 07TPEH-19Taipei3 Feb
151.70Peace Sonita LekwotPeace Sonita Lekwot ('05)2 May 05NGR1Asaba17 Feb
151.70Teanavai PerezTeanavai Perez ('08)08PYF1Punaauia17 Feb
151.70Zoe PeacockZoe Peacock ('06)2 Jun 06AUS3=Brisbane10 Feb
151.70Sabrina AtkinsonSabrina Atkinson ('07)19 Feb 07JAM1Kingston10 Feb
151.70Vanessa ApelVanessa Apel ('06)10 Feb 06AUS1Sydney10 Feb
151.70Rasheda SamuelsRasheda Samuels ('05)10 Jan 05JAM1Kingston3 Feb
151.70Amber TrowAmber Trow ('06)10 Jan 06NZL3r1Wanganui27 Jan
151.70Maddyn AllisonMaddyn Allison ('08)19 Feb 08AUS1Brisbane27 Jan
151.70Mia De JagerMia De Jager ('07)14 Oct 07NZL1Auckland13 Jan
151.70Oceana D'AbbsOceana D'Abbs ('05)6 Sep 05AUS1Perth20 Jan
151.70Koi AdderleyKoi Adderley ('06)27 May 06BAH1Nassau6 Jan
151.70Viktorija CalusicViktorija Calusic ('06)25 Feb 06AUS1Sydney6 Jan
151.70Rohanna SudlowRohanna Sudlow ('06)4 Aug 06JAM2-19Kingston6 Jan
151.70Deijanae BruceDeijanae Bruce ('05)19 Nov 05JAM1-19Kingston6 Jan
151.70Keyezra ThomasKeyezra Thomas BAH1-16Nassau5 Jan
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14.26Jathiyah MuhammadJathiyah Muhammad ('06)1 Jan 06USA1-HSPittsburg CA27 Jan
24.10Tryphena HewettTryphena Hewett ('05)22 Oct 05AUS1Adelaide10 Feb
34.00Sydney RothmanSydney Rothman ('07)14 Feb 07RSA1-17Cape Town10 Feb
43.95ANU20RAndrea Valeska VelascoAndrea Valeska Velasco ('05)16 Aug 05MEX2Ciudad de México17 Feb
53.88Louise BoulentLouise Boulent ('05)23 Nov 05FRA1Granville3 Feb
63.86Isabella AbrahamsIsabella Abrahams USA1-HSOntario CA17 Feb
63.86Madison SnodyMadison Snody USA1-HSPortland TX15 Feb
63.86Kelly DejongKelly Dejong USA1-HSArcadia CA3 Feb
93.80Leila BarkerLeila Barker ('05)19 Oct 05AUS1Perth9 Feb
93.80Yarden MantelYarden Mantel ('07)26 Jan 07ISR1Tel Aviv7 Feb
113.75Jamison HardingJamison Harding ('09)28 Sep 09AUS2Melbourne13 Jan
113.75Shen Si-YuShen Si-Yu ('07)30 Oct 07TPE1-19Taipei2 Feb
113.75Sukhnoor RangiSukhnoor Rangi ('07)6 Aug 07AUS1=Melbourne13 Jan
143.71Daniel KayleeDaniel Kaylee ('06)06USA1North Las Vegas NV27 Jan
153.65Kaitlyn RackleyKaitlyn Rackley USA1-HSMarion TX15 Feb
163.60Naomi GibsonNaomi Gibson ('06)17 May 06AUS1=Sydney10 Feb
163.60Khushnoor RangiKhushnoor Rangi ('07)6 Aug 07AUS2-19Ballarat28 Jan
163.60Haneefa RaneHaneefa Rane ('06)24 Mar 06AUS1Brisbane13 Jan
193.58ASarah DovenbargerSarah Dovenbarger USA1-HSEl Paso TX17 Feb
203.55Julia SantosJulia Santos ('05)16 Sep 05BRA1São Paulo17 Feb
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16.66+1.2Prestina OchonogorPrestina Ochonogor ('06)3 Jul 06NGR1Ojo27 Jan
26.26+1.3Delta AmidzovskiDelta Amidzovski ('06)23 Aug 06AUS3Melbourne15 Feb
36.25+2.0Janae De GannesJanae De Gannes ('06)17 Oct 06TTO1-19Port of Spain7 Jan
46.21+0.8Rohanna SudlowRohanna Sudlow ('06)4 Aug 06JAM1Kingston3 Feb
56.08Chloe PalmerChloe Palmer ('05)6 Oct 05JAM1Santa Cruz15 Feb
66.04+1.2Precious NzeakorPrecious Nzeakor ('05)17 Aug 05NGR2Ojo27 Jan
66.04+0.2Jade-Ann DawkinsJade-Ann Dawkins ('05)7 Sep 05JAM1Spanish Town20 Jan
86.03+0.3Mary AdediranMary Adediran ('05)10 Oct 05NGR3Ojo27 Jan
95.97-0.3Ishna JamesIshna James ('06)23 Aug 06JAM2Spanish Town20 Jan
105.95+0.4Richelle StanleyRichelle Stanley ('05)3 Jan 05JAM1=-19Kingston6 Jan
115.93+1.0Lily VineLily Vine ('06)23 Nov 06AUS2Brisbane27 Jan
125.91+0.4Ojeni BlessingOjeni Blessing ('06)26 Apr 06NGR4Ojo27 Jan
135.89+1.9Jénnifer YankeyJénnifer Yankey ('05)3 Jan 05ESP2Valencia28 Jan
135.89+0.7Grace KrauseGrace Krause ('07)7 Dec 07AUS1-19Canberra26 Jan
155.87-0.1Koi AdderleyKoi Adderley ('06)27 May 06BAH1-19Nassau3 Feb
165.86+1.3Brianna LeungBrianna Leung ('05)20 Apr 05AUS3Brisbane27 Jan
175.820.0Leila CrokerLeila Croker ('06)6 Jul 06AUS1Adelaide3 Feb
185.80+0.7Shania MyersShania Myers ('05)25 Aug 05JAM1Kingston20 Jan
185.800.0Olivia MaloneOlivia Malone ('05)2 Mar 05AUS1Canberra12 Jan
205.77+1.3Elena CorellaElena Corella ('05)18 Feb 05ESP1Castellón27 Jan
Wind assisted
 5.96Meagan HumphriesMeagan Humphries ('05)15 Jul 06USA1-HSArcadia CA3 Feb
 5.79Iyanna WebbIyanna Webb ('05)06USA1-HSBoerne TX8 Feb
 5.77+2.6Naida CalongeNaida Calonge ('05)5 Jun 07ESP1Castellón20 Jan
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.06+0.8Tiana BorasTiana Boras ('05)4 Mar 05AUS3Adelaide10 Feb
212.74+1.5Karla BorasKarla Boras ('08)3 Jul 08AUS1Melbourne6 Jan
312.35+1.7Raphaila IdrisRaphaila Idris ('06)8 Feb 06AUS--19Canberra27 Jan
412.29+0.9Sabrina AtkinsonSabrina Atkinson ('07)19 Feb 07JAM1Kingston10 Feb
512.280.0Tessa ClamyTessa Clamy ('08)08FRA1-17Baie Mahault13 Jan
612.24+1.8Leane AlfredLeane Alfred ('07)07FRA1Remire Montjoly27 Jan
712.20+0.3Izobelle Louison-RoeIzobelle Louison-Roe ('07)14 May 07AUS2=-19Canberra27 Jan
712.20+1.6Mikayla TalbotMikayla Talbot ('07)12 Dec 07AUS2=-19Canberra27 Jan
912.10+0.5Paveena RajeshPaveena Rajesh ('06)2 Jul 06IND1-17Chennai24 Jan
1012.02+1.4Naida CalongeNaida Calonge ('07)5 Jun 07ESP1Valencia28 Jan
1112.00+1.1Zavien BernardZavien Bernard ('09)14 May 09JAM2Kingston3 Feb
Wind assisted
 12.82+2.4Raphaila IdrisRaphaila Idris ('06)8 Feb 06AUS1-19Canberra27 Jan
 12.36Lily MuzzyLily Muzzy ('06)07USA1-HSLeander TX7 Feb
 12.34Iyanna WebbIyanna Webb ('06)06USA1-HSBoerne TX8 Feb
 12.18+3.0Leane AlfredLeane Alfred ('06)07FRA2Kourou13 Jan
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
115.07Xylavene BealeXylavene Beale ('06)16 Jan 06AUS1-19Ballarat28 Jan
214.63AAlicia KhunouAlicia Khunou ('06)18 Apr 06RSA1-19Pretoria27 Jan
314.44Chelsy WayneChelsy Wayne ('07)17 Dec 07AUS1-17Wollongong19 Jan
414.06Allira TakauAllira Takau ('07)9 Dec 07AUS1-19Brisbane13 Jan
513.87Juliana Ademola TemitopeJuliana Ademola Temitope ('06)19 Sep 06NGR2Abuja2 Feb
613.76Sophia GrinsteadSophia Grinstead ('07)07USA1-HSBoerne TX8 Feb
713.73AMignon La GrangeMignon La Grange ('06)16 Jan 06RSA1-19Johannesburg20 Jan
813.71Lauren KirbyLauren Kirby ('07)25 Apr 07USA1Miami FL16 Feb
913.69Marla-Kay LampartMarla-Kay Lampart ('07)2 May 07JAM1Spanish Town10 Feb
1013.49Chloe SerrottiChloe Serrotti ('06)3 Jan 06RSA1-19Cape Town10 Feb
1113.39Mia ScerriMia Scerri ('05)26 Mar 05AUS5Melbourne15 Feb
1213.34Oshari BuchananOshari Buchanan ('05)23 Jul 05JAM2Spanish Town10 Feb
1213.34Altonique JamesAltonique James ('05)23 Jan 05JAM1Kingston10 Feb
1213.34Kahllah BaileyKahllah Bailey ('05)13 Dec 05JAM1Spanish Town20 Jan
1513.27Taylor LarssonTaylor Larsson ('06)21 Sep 06AUS1-19Canberra27 Jan
1613.16Able MillsAble Mills ('07)25 Jan 07JAM3Spanish Town10 Feb
1713.15Jazmine ThompsonJazmine Thompson ('05)8 Oct 05USA1-HSPharr TX3 Feb
1813.13Chen Chieh-YuChen Chieh-Yu ('06)25 Apr 06TPE1-19Taipei1 Feb
1913.05Cailyn JohnsonCailyn Johnson ('06)27 Dec 06BAH1-19Nassau3 Feb
2013.03Gara GumbauGara Gumbau ('06)26 Oct 06ESP1Valencia28 Jan
Discus
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
153.67Daniela FernándezDaniela Fernández ('05)15 Nov 05ESP1Castellar del Vallés4 Feb
253.10AAlicia KhunouAlicia Khunou ('06)18 Apr 06RSA1-19Pretoria27 Jan
353.00Princesse HymanPrincesse Hyman ('05)21 Sep 05FRA1Baie Mahault18 Feb
452.78NU20RChiang Jing-YuanChiang Jing-Yuan ('06)31 Dec 06TPE1-19Taipei1 Feb
551.43Chelsy WayneChelsy Wayne ('07)17 Dec 07AUS1Wollongong19 Jan
651.15NU18RAndrea Njimi TankeuAndrea Njimi Tankeu ('07)14 Aug 07ESP2Santander13 Jan
750.77Charlize GoodyCharlize Goody ('06)17 Jan 06AUS1-19Brisbane27 Jan
849.50Ottaynis Mercedes FebresOttaynis Mercedes Febres ('06)06VEN1Caracas12 Jan
948.50Karyna AvramenkoKaryna Avramenko ('06)2 Feb 06UKR1-22NC-wKyiv16 Feb
1048.29Najhada SeymoureNajhada Seymoure ('06)22 Jul 06JAM2Kingston10 Feb
1148.16Xylavene BealeXylavene Beale ('06)16 Jan 06AUS1-19Ballarat28 Jan
1248.12Carla Kay BrownCarla Kay Brown ('05)20 Jan 05JAM2Spanish Town20 Jan
1347.96Jessica JohnstonJessica Johnston ('07)15 May 07AUS2Canberra28 Jan
1447.78AMignon La GrangeMignon La Grange ('06)16 Jan 06RSA1-19Johannesburg20 Jan
1547.50Able MillsAble Mills ('07)25 Jan 07JAM1Spanish Town10 Feb
1647.42Karmen-Elizabeth MaritzKarmen-Elizabeth Maritz ('08)29 Feb 08NZL4Hastings20 Jan
1746.94Hera ChristensenHera Christensen ('05)13 Jul 05ISL1Falun29 Jan
1846.71Jazmine ThompsonJazmine Thompson ('05)8 Oct 05USA1-HSPharr TX3 Feb
1946.59Riley-Jay Henry-PurcellRiley-Jay Henry-Purcell ('08)31 Dec 08AUS3Brisbane13 Jan
2046.57Rina MakaRina Maka ('06)6 Apr 06NZL1-19Auckland3 Feb
Hammer
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
163.01Yuliya KulaginaYuliya Kulagina ('05)13 Sep 05RUS1-19Sochi6 Feb
260.39Marie RougetetMarie Rougetet ('06)7 Jan 06FRA1Besançon28 Jan
359.70Polina DzerozhynskaPolina Dzerozhynska ('08)23 Sep 08UKR1-19NC-wKyiv14 Feb
458.40Emmi MäkäläinenEmmi Mäkäläinen ('05)20 Dec 05FIN1-19NC-wKaustinen18 Feb
557.83Johanna MarrwitzJohanna Marrwitz ('06)26 Jan 06GER1München10 Feb
657.16Ilona VerhoIlona Verho ('05)29 Jun 05FIN2-19NC-wKaustinen18 Feb
757.13Yasmin Sophie AmashehYasmin Sophie Amasheh ('06)25 Feb 06GER1Berlin10 Feb
856.68Aneymone TalaluaAneymone Talalua ('05)30 Jul 05FRA1Florange8 Feb
956.44Andrea SalesAndrea Sales ('06)29 Dec 06ESP2Castellón10 Feb
1056.05Arina RoznaArina Rozna ('05)19 Nov 05RUS2-19Sochi6 Feb
1155.94Angeles JimenezAngeles Jimenez ('06)28 Apr 06ESP1Cartagena4 Feb
1255.20Yenniver VeroesYenniver Veroes ('06)24 Jul 06VEN1Caracas12 Jan
1354.98Nadja KumerichNadja Kumerich ('05)13 May 05NZL1-19Hamilton217 Feb
1454.40Angelina LitvinovaAngelina Litvinova ('06)22 Dec 06RUS3-19Sochi6 Feb
1553.97AElvia CanelaElvia Canela ('05)05MEX2Ciudad de México17 Feb
1653.50Anais DupontAnais Dupont ('05)11 Nov 05FRA2Romans27 Jan
1752.97Keren MbongoKeren Mbongo ('05)17 Dec 05ITA1Pordenone10 Feb
1852.57Catarina FlorCatarina Flor ('05)21 May 05POR1-19Vagos3 Feb
1952.54Patricia BeckPatricia Beck ('05)3 Jan 05GER1-19Chemnitz11 Feb
2052.53Luise HerrmannLuise Herrmann ('06)4 Jun 06GER1-19Langenbrand10 Feb
Javelin
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
150.22Chiu Pin-HsunChiu Pin-Hsun ('05)8 Apr 05TPE2Taipei4 Feb
249.99Lorena FrühnLorena Frühn ('05)4 Aug 05GER5Offenburg28 Jan
349.28Ayesha JonesAyesha Jones ('06)7 Oct 06GBR1-19NC-wLoughborough17 Feb
449.06Gemma BuckleGemma Buckle ('08)11 Jan 08AUS1Perth20 Jan
548.95Tai Yu-ChinTai Yu-Chin ('07)11 Oct 07TPE1-19Taipei5 Feb
648.51Yekaterina FedotovaYekaterina Fedotova ('05)28 Feb 05RUS1-19Sochi7 Feb
748.50Leila DanetLeila Danet ('06)24 Apr 06FRA1Vannes11 Feb
847.93Svenja HübnerSvenja Hübner ('05)16 Nov 05GER1-19Chemnitz11 Feb
947.92Jasmine LarsenJasmine Larsen ('05)13 May 05GBR2-19NC-wLoughborough17 Feb
1047.63Tali BaltineshterTali Baltineshter ('06)30 Nov 06AUS1-19Canberra27 Jan
1146.67Y Ye-qY Ye-q ('06)19 Jan 06TPE2-19Taipei5 Feb
1246.10Ella HarbisonElla Harbison ('08)19 Sep 08AUS2Perth20 Jan
1345.97Tiana PavlovichTiana Pavlovich ('05)11 Apr 05AUS3Perth20 Jan
1445.70Isabelle CruickshankIsabelle Cruickshank ('06)27 Oct 06AUS2Sydney10 Feb
1545.39Anaelle EtnaAnaelle Etna ('05)11 Dec 05FRA1Compiègne11 Feb
1645.29Marta TrovoadaMarta Trovoada ('05)30 Oct 05POR1-22Lisboa27 Jan
1744.68Yuliia VlasenkoYuliia Vlasenko ('06)19 Mar 06UKR1-19NC-wKyiv15 Feb
1844.55Sianna AdkinsSianna Adkins ('10)4 Jan 10AUS1Penguin26 Jan
1944.41Eleonora SemyonovaEleonora Semyonova ('06)10 May 06RUS2-19Sochi7 Feb
2044.23NU18RTaysha StubbsTaysha Stubbs ('08)28 Dec 08BAH1-19Nassau20 Jan
Heptathlon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
15047Leila CrokerLeila Croker ('06)6 Jul 06AUS1-19Adelaide14 Jan
24840Lin Pei-HsuanLin Pei-Hsuan ('07)11 Oct 07TPE1-19Taipei4 Feb
10000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
147:12.46Alexandra GriffinAlexandra Griffin ('05)10 Jun 05AUS10Canberra27 Jan
248:51.90Zoe WoodsZoe Woods ('07)22 Oct 07AUS18Canberra27 Jan
349:17.35Sienna PitcherSienna Pitcher ('07)27 Nov 07AUS19Canberra27 Jan
449:41.09Guadalupe SantiagoGuadalupe Santiago ('06)06MEX1-19Puerto Vallarta3 Feb
550:39.84Maddison NashMaddison Nash ('06)1 Dec 06AUS21Canberra27 Jan
651:26.77Chelsea RobertsChelsea Roberts ('06)25 Oct 06AUS23Canberra27 Jan
752:23.18Bianca ZoboliBianca Zoboli ('06)8 Apr 06ITA1Modena18 Feb
852:46.88Claudia VenturaClaudia Ventura ('06)17 Apr 06ESP1Castellón3 Feb
952:53.04Sara SospedraSara Sospedra ('07)6 Feb 07ESP1Castellón3 Feb
10 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
145:58Valeria FloresValeria Flores ('06)26 Jun 06MEX-19NC-jSan Jerónimo10 Feb
246:07Renata CortesRenata Cortes ('05)12 Mar 05MEX-19NC-jSan Jerónimo10 Feb
346:28Alessia Cristina PopAlessia Cristina Pop ('07)30 Jan 07ROU1-19NCBucureşti10 Feb
446:49Sumika TaniSumika Tani ('05)19 Jan 05JPN1-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
546:54Suzu OkunoSuzu Okuno ('07)28 Feb 07JPN2-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
646:57Suzuka KugeSuzuka Kuge ('05)18 Jul 05JPN3-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
747:55Kotono NishiyamaKotono Nishiyama ('06)2 Jul 06JPN4-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
847:59Alexandra GriffinAlexandra Griffin ('05)10 Jun 05AUS1-19Adelaide11 Feb
948:01Ai OoyamaAi Ooyama ('05)28 Oct 05JPN5-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
1048:09Lisbeth Carolina LópezLisbeth Carolina López ('05)17 Dec 05GUA1-19NC-jSan Jerónimo10 Feb
1148:30Ema KlimentováEma Klimentová ('05)6 Jan 05CZE-19NCAntalya20 Jan
1248:43Rina SyoziRina Syozi ('06)18 Jan 06JPN6-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
1348:57Hikari YamanakaHikari Yamanaka ('06)15 Apr 06JPN7-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
1348:57Zoe WoodsZoe Woods ('07)22 Oct 07AUS2-19Adelaide11 Feb
1549:04Wakana UsamiWakana Usami ('05)21 Sep 05JPN8-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
1649:28Yue NishimotoYue Nishimoto ('07)10 Oct 07JPN9-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
1749:31Vaishnavi NegiVaishnavi Negi ('05)20 Apr 05IND2Chandigarh30 Jan
1849:33NU20RChung Shao-HsunChung Shao-Hsun ('05)2 Dec 05TPEOcTokyo1 Jan
1949:38Kano OkadaKano Okada ('07)24 Sep 07JPN10-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
2049:45Nellie LangfordNellie Langford ('05)1 Jun 05AUS3-19Adelaide11 Feb