INDOOR LEADERS 2024

INDOOR LEADERS 2024





Click on the event to see world top 20.

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.41Christian Coleman USA
20020.21Erriyon Knighton USA
20020.21Terrence Jones Jr. BAH
30031.78Steven Gardiner BAH
40044.49 WRChristopher Morales Williams CAN
5001:01.07Khaleb McRae USA
6001:14.03Brandon Miller USA
8001:44.92Bryce Hoppel USA
10002:14.74Marco Arop CAN
15003:33.43Yared Nuguse USA
Mile3:47.83Yared Nuguse USA
20004:51.23Lamecha Girma ETH
30007:25.82Selemon Barega ETH
2M8:00.67Josh Kerr GBR
500012:51.84Grant Fisher USA
55H7.35Yakubu Ibrahim GHA
60H7.27 WRGrant Holloway USA
400H52.92Nate Bruno USA
HJ2.36Hamish Kerr NZL
PV6.05Armand Duplantis SWE
LJ8.34Wayne Pinnock JAM
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
TJ17.61Andy Díaz Hernández ITA
SP22.80Ryan Crouser USA
WT26.35Daniel Haugh USA
Hep6418Simon Ehammer SUI
3000W10:44.00Christopher Linke GER
5000W18:25.15Francesco Fortunato ITA
10000W39:49.64Ivan Banzeruk UKR
4x43:02.54MIX


Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
606.98Ewa Swoboda POL
606.98Julien Alfred LCA
20022.16Julien Alfred LCA
30035.75Gabby Thomas USA
40049.17 WRFemke Bol NED
5001:08.53Victoria Bossong USA
6001:24.32Nia Akins USA
8001:57.86Habitam Alemu ETH
10002:35.42Allie Wilson USA
15003:55.28Freweyni Hailu ETH
Mile4:16.41Elle St. Pierre USA
20005:43.33Marta García ESP
30008:17.11Gudaf Tsegay ETH
2M9:04.84Laura Muir GBR
500014:42.94Senayet Getachew ETH
55H7.75Aleesa Samuel USA
60H7.65 WRDevynne Charlton BAH
400H59.53Nora Suarez ESP
HJ2.04Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR
PV4.86Molly Caudery GBR
LJ7.18Tara Davis-Woodhall USA
TJ15.01Thea LaFond DMA
SP20.31Jessica Schilder NED
WT25.73Erin Reese USA
Pen4773Noor Vidts BEL
3000W12:17.95Vitória Oliveira POR
5000W20:50.56Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
10000W43:53.84Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
4x43:25.07NED

Men

10010.09Taymir Burnet NED
20020.30Taymir Burnet NED
30030.69Letsile Tebogo BOT
40045.16Bayapo Ndori BOT
6001:14.90Tumo Nkape BOT
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:26.97Jansen Bell RSA
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.00Stewart McSweyn AUS
30007:50.26Samuel Tanner NZL
2M9:31.83Dermot Maloney USA
500013:16.34Jack Rayner AUS
1000027:54.43Mayebei Naibei Kiplimo KEN
5K13:22Yann Schrub FRA
10K26:48Jacob Kiplimo UGA
HM58:45Daniel Mateiko KEN
Mar2:03:27Deresa Geleta ETH
2000S5:47.06Jose Gonzalez VEN
3000S8:32.19Edward Trippas AUS
110H13.38Eduardo Rodrigues BRA
400H48.91Doudai Ismail Abakar QAT
HJ2.28Joel Baden AUS
HJ2.28Yual Reath AUS
PV5.85Kurtis Marschall AUS
LJ8.06Chenoult Coetzee NAM
TJ16.88Andy Hechavarría CUB
SP20.07Nick Palmer NZL
DT67.57Traves Smikle JAM
HT80.11Aliaksandr Shymanovich BLR
JT90.20Max Dehning GER
Dec7359Edwin Too KEN
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:28.47Rhydian Cowley AUS
10000W38:25.42Evan Dunfee CAN
20000W1:30:31.76Seth Arthur GHA
5W21:03Gabriele Gamba ITA
10W39:25. Sahil IND
20W1:16:51Koki Ikeda JPN
4x138.43AUS
4x43:03.88AUS

Women

10011.10Torrie Lewis AUS
20023.05Natalia Kaczmarek POL
20023.05Torrie Lewis AUS
30035.52Natalia Kaczmarek POL
40051.48Quincy Malekani ZAM
6001:33.46Makenna Herbst USA
8001:58.81Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:40.87Oratile Nowe BOT
15004:04.45Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:33.55Rebekah Greene NZL
20006:21.47Karawan Halabi ISR
30009:25.54Tillie Hollyer NZL
500014:57.54Rose Davies AUS
1000032:15.5hTsige Gebreselama ETH
5K14:13Agnes Ngetich KEN
10K28:46 WRAgnes Ngetich KEN
HM1:04:29Joyciline Jepkosgei KEN
Mar2:16:07Tigist Ketema ETH
2000S6:43.60Staucie Lees USA
3000S9:42.71Cara Feain-Ryan AUS
100H13.01Danielle Shaw AUS
400H55.37Sarah Carli AUS
HJ2.03Nicola Olyslagers AUS
PV4.57Anicka Newell CAN
PV4.57Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE
LJ6.66Prestina Ochonogor NGR
TJ13.82Zinzi Xulu RSA
SP16.87Emma Berg AUS
DT63.76Denia Caballero CUB
HT73.28Bianca Ghelber ROU
JT63.90Yulenmis Aguilar CUB
Hep5990Maddie Wilson NZL
3000W13:39.97Robyn Stevens USA
5000W20:59.70Clemence Beretta FRA
10000W43:14.78Jemima Montag AUS
5W22:32Alessia Cristina Pop ROU
10W42:46Kumiko Okada JPN
20W1:26:07Ma Zhenxia CHN
20W1:26:07Yang Jiayu CHN
4x146.40KEN
4x43:34.35Sankt Peterburg RUS

Men

10010.20Israel Sunday NGR
20020.69Gout Gout AUS
30033.69Ambodai Ligons USA
40046.11Enerst Kumevu BOT
6001:17.81Ambodai Ligons USA
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:28.11Daniel López ESP
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.44Cameron Myers AUS
30008:17.73Torben Roberts AUS
500013:48.30Osward K. Mudenda ZAM
1000028:57.79Joseph Njoroge KEN
5K13:26Niels Laros NED
10K28:14John Nahhay Wele TAN
HM1:03:13Kazura Munakata JPN
Mar2:36:04Mohamed Aadel Obaid Alnuaimi UAE
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S9:05.87Lin Zhe-Wei TPE
110H10013.35Daniel Wright JAM
110H14.25Jabari Armstrong USA
400H51.78Shadane Smith JAM
HJ2.09Mitchell Hatfield AUS
PV5.35Bryce Barkdull USA
LJ7.80Andrew Stone CAY
TJ16.65Ethan Olivier NZL
SP619.55Shaiquan Dunn JAM
SP17.94Ali Peker TUR
DT1.7561.42Shaiqunn Selbourne Dunn JAM
DT58.80Mykhailo Brudin UKR
HT678.03Iosef Kesides CYP
HT70.76Dimo Andreev BUL
JT74.24Vlad Alexandru Turcu ROU
Decj6431Lucas Le Cong Fun SGP
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:47.83John Ronan AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W39:26Li Chenjie CHN
20W1:27:15Riku Kaneko JPN

Women

10011.10Torrie Lewis AUS
20023.05Torrie Lewis AUS
30037.64Viwe Jingqi RSA
40052.88Alivia Williams USA
6001:34.52Georgia Jeanneret USA
8001:58.81Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:50.36Emma Kruse RSA
15004:04.45Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:52.35Ellery Lincoln USA
30009:42.28Aspen Anderson AUS
500015:48.22Lucy Nduta KEN
1000033:54.79Nympha Kiteta KEN
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K32:58Fabienne Müller SUI
HM1:14:49Luo Changfen CHN
2000S6:56.76Milla Roberts AUS
3000S10:06.98Mia Toohey AUS
100H13.35Habiba Harris JAM
400H56.82Michelle Smith ISV
HJ1.84Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.26Jathiyah Muhammad USA
LJ6.66Prestina Ochonogor NGR
TJ13.06Tiana Boras AUS
SP15.07Xylavene Beale AUS
DT53.67Daniela Fernández ESP
HT67.87Valentina Savva CYP
JT52.68Sabrina Boss SUI
Hep5047Leila Croker AUS
3000W13:49.13Talia Green USA
5000W23:43.4hLara Lou Alberti ITA
10000W47:12.46Alexandra Griffin AUS
10W45:04Aldara Meilan ESP

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.61Nyckoles Harbor USA
606.61Marek Zakrzewski POL
606.61Jayden Finley USA
20020.80Marek Zakrzewski POL
30032.85Caine Stanley USA
40045.96Serafim Solodovnikov RUS
5001:01.27Quincy Wilson USA
6001:16.15Jakub Dudycha CZE
8001:47.12Jakub Dudycha CZE
10002:23.13Kaleb Nastari USA
15003:34.83 WU20Biniam Mehary ETH
Mile3:55.96Yohannes Asmare ETH
20005:22.88Kiyasettin Kara TUR
30007:33.04Biniam Mehary ETH
2M9:06.09Keegan Smith USA
500013:26.56Evans Kiplagat KEN
60H7.67Andre Korbmacher USA
60H1007.58Noah Hanson GBR
HJ2.21Riyon Rankin USA
HJ2.21Stepan Vetkin RUS
HJ2.21Vyacheslav Perebinosov RUS
PV5.55Hendrik Müller GER
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
TJ16.14Sterling Scott USA
SP620.61Georg Harpf GER
SP18.55Georg Harpf GER
Hepj5993Tomas Järvinen CZE
3000W11:16.57Aleksey Lemonov RUS
5000W20:32.06Quentin Chenuet FRA
10000W46:08.40Oleksii Polishchuk UKR

Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
607.18Shawnti Jackson USA
20022.36JaMeesia Ford USA
20022.36JaMeesia Ford USA
30035.83JaMeesia Ford USA
40051.33JaMeesia Ford USA
5001:11.99Sophia Gorriaran USA
6001:30.73Lauren Lewis USA
8002:01.68Sophia Gorriaran USA
10002:41.00Sadie Engelhardt USA
15003:58.43 WU20Birke Haylom ETH
Mile4:24.23Saron Berhe ETH
20006:23.75Weronika Dudzińska POL
30008:32.02 WU20Melknat Wedu ETH
2M9:07.12 WU20Melknat Wedu ETH
500014:42.94 WU2Senayet Getachew ETH
60H8.12Mia Wild CRO
HJ1.97Angelina Topić SRB
PV4.64Hana Moll USA
LJ6.57Angelina Topić SRB
TJ13.62Clemence Rougier FRA
SP16.15Gracelyn Leiseth USA
Pen4436Jana Koščak CRO
3000W12:39.58Chloe Le Roch FRA
5000W23:06.32Alesia Savaneuskaya BLR
10000W48:28.10Palina Astapuk BLR

Men

10010.40Israel Okon NGR
20020.69Gout Gout AUS
30035.11Jaelen Hunter USA
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
8001:50.46Cooper Wightman NZL
10002:33.89Michael Debattista MLT
15003:45.22Daniel Williams AUS
Mile4:07.82Daniel Williams AUS
30008:31.08Caleb Wagener NZL
500014:26.76Joseph Ntimama KEN
1000029:21.37Joseph Karanja KEN
5K14:34Kouki Matuo JPN
10K29:42Evans Kibunyi KEN
HM1:08:47Satoru Suda JPN
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S9:15.47Kelvin Sigei KEN
110H91.413.72Naeem Jack RSA
110H14.97Ethan Williams AUS
400H8453.23Demarco Bennett JAM
400H52.61Junior Gallimore JAM
HJ2.05Fiaku Goodluck Ezechukwuchiri NGR
PV4.95Luke Beattie USA
LJ7.10Parth Singh TPE
TJ14.95Lian Anagnostopoulos AUS
SP518.48Ommkar Nanda IND
SP16.05Jozef Cluff AUS
DT1.558.51Danylo Batarchuk UKR
DT51.41Jozef Cluff AUS
DT51.41Jozef Cluff AUS
HT573.22Apóstolos Tzamtzís GRE
HT70.76Dimo Andreev BUL
JT70076.66Maksim Ovchinnikov RUS
JT64.83Pietro Villa ITA
Decy6654.00Jaxon Stewart AUS
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:47.83John Ronan AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W39:35Shi Shengji CHN

Women

10011.30Theianna-Lee Terrelonge JAM
20023.27Natrece East JAM
30038.98Joelle Trepagnier USA
40053.65Charlotte McAuliffe AUS
6001:34.78Maya Woolforde USA
8002:06.51Boh Ritchie NZL
15004:09.6hSamrawit Mulugeta ETH
Mile4:52.35Ellery Lincoln USA
30009:48.24Hannah Tourneur AUS
500016:06.06Diana Chepkemoi KEN
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K35:19Olivia Forrest GBR
HM1:17:47顿珠卓玛 CHN
2000S6:56.76Milla Roberts AUS
3000S10:26.38Sienna Bush AUS
100H76.213.20Tiana Marshall JAM
100H13.51Osamuyi Faith NGR
400H1:00.79Kashia Hoo USA
HJ1.84Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.00Sydney Rothman RSA
LJ5.89Grace Krause AUS
TJ12.74Karla Boras AUS
SP317.11Allira Takau AUS
SP14.96Lauren Kirby USA
DT51.43Chelsy Wayne AUS
HT369.93Pinja Kärhä FIN
HT59.70Polina Dzerozhynska UKR
JT50052.20Pia Mesec SLO
JT49.06Gemma Buckle AUS
Hep4840Lin Pei-Hsuan TPE
3000W14:45.41Lyla Williams AUS
5000W23:52.3hLucrezia Rosi ITA
10000W48:51.90Zoe Woods AUS
10W46:28Alessia Cristina Pop ROU

2024 World Top 20 Junior (U20)


Compiled by Mirko Jalava, Tilastopaja Oy.
Choose another event, Men:


Choose another event, Women:
Choose Outdoor/indoor:
Outdoor
Indoor

Choose Age Group:
Senior
Junior (U20)
Youth (U18)
Men
100 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
110.20-0.1Israel SundayIsrael Sunday ('06)11 Nov 06NGR1Asaba17 Feb
210.29+1.5Javorne DunkleyJavorne Dunkley ('05)13 Apr 05JAM1h4Kingston24 Feb
210.29+0.9Sebastian SultanaSebastian Sultana ('05)15 Sep 05AUS1h1-19Canberra27 Jan
410.34-0.5Hector BenjaminHector Benjamin ('05)10 Jan 05JAM1Kingston20 Jan
510.400.0Deandre DaleyDeandre Daley ('05)8 Feb 05JAM1Spanish Town10 Feb
510.40+1.4Israel OkonIsrael Okon ('07)16 Oct 07NGR2Ojo27 Jan
710.42+1.4Cody HaslerCody Hasler ('06)17 Oct 06AUS1Sydney10 Feb
810.47+0.8Raheem PinnockRaheem Pinnock ('05)21 Feb 05JAM1r2Spanish Town19 Jan
910.48+0.9Joachim UyovwiyomaJoachim Uyovwiyoma ('06)10 Feb 06NGR1h15Ojo27 Jan
1010.49+0.3Carlos Brown JrCarlos Brown Jr ('05)3 Nov 05BAH1-19Nassau3 Feb
1110.51-0.1Daje Lucky OritseweyinmiDaje Lucky Oritseweyinmi ('07)5 Mar 07NGR6Asaba17 Feb
1210.52ASalah YunisSalah Yunis QAT1-19Potchefstroom20 Feb
1210.52A-0.7Malambo ChongoMalambo Chongo ('05)05ZAM1h11Lusaka20 Jan
1410.53+0.5Dejean FranceesDejean Francees NED1h-19Curacao16 Feb
1410.530.0Antonio PowellAntonio Powell ('06)6 Apr 06JAM1rBSpanish Town10 Feb
1410.53A-0.2David NyamufariraDavid Nyamufarira ('05)05ZIM1-19Pretoria10 Feb
1710.55+0.3Brayden WilliamsBrayden Williams ('07)07USA1-HSDeSoto TX24 Feb
1710.55-1.1Yourie LawrenceYourie Lawrence ('05)2 Feb 05JAM1Kingston16 Feb
1710.55+0.3Jeremiah AdderleyJeremiah Adderley ('05)12 Apr 05BAH2-19Nassau3 Feb
2010.56+0.2Gout GoutGout Gout ('07)29 Dec 07AUS3Brisbane13 Jan
Wind assisted
 10.21Jaybrion JonesJaybrion Jones ('07)07USA1-HSMidland TX2 Mar
 10.41+2.5Gout GoutGout Gout ('07)29 Dec 07AUS1Brisbane27 Jan
 10.45+2.2Cody HaslerCody Hasler ('07)17 Oct 06AUS3-19Canberra27 Jan
 10.45+3.6Naeem JackNaeem Jack ('07)31 Jul 07RSA1-17Cape Town10 Feb
 10.45Tate TaylorTate Taylor ('07)07USA1-HSConverse TX2 Mar
 10.50Quinton BrownQuinton Brown ('07)3 Jun 07USA1-HSAddison TX24 Feb
 10.51Jaylen ThomasJaylen Thomas ('07)07USA1-HSFort Worth TX2 Mar
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
120.69+1.4AU18RGout GoutGout Gout ('07)29 Dec 07AUS1Brisbane27 Jan
220.87-0.6Israel SundayIsrael Sunday ('06)11 Nov 06NGR1s2Asaba18 Feb
220.87-1.3Gary CardGary Card ('07)4 Jun 07JAM1Kingston17 Feb
420.91A+0.3Malambo ChongoMalambo Chongo ('05)05ZAM1Lusaka10 Feb
520.92+1.7Romario Orlando HinesRomario Orlando Hines ('06)8 Aug 06JAM1Santa Cruz15 Feb
620.97-2.0Zamarii SandersZamarii Sanders USA1h3-HSMiami FL2 Mar
721.06+0.6Amare WilliamsAmare Williams ('05)05USA1Miami FL20 Jan
821.08+1.2Johan-Ramaldo SmytheJohan-Ramaldo Smythe ('07)28 Nov 07JAM1s1Santa Cruz15 Feb
921.09-0.7Jelani WatkinsJelani Watkins USA1-HSHumble TX24 Feb
1021.14-0.3Tywan CoxTywan Cox USA1-HSMiami FL2 Mar
1121.16-3.7Quinton BrownQuinton Brown ('07)3 Jun 07USA1-HSAddison TX24 Feb
1121.16-0.1Magnus JohannssonMagnus Johannsson ('06)16 Dec 06HKG1Hongkong18 Feb
1321.21+1.7Zachary CoxZachary Cox ('06)29 May 06JAM2Santa Cruz15 Feb
1421.23-1.3Devonric MackDevonric Mack ('05)28 Jun 05VIN2Kingston17 Feb
1521.26-0.5Daje Lucky OritseweyinmiDaje Lucky Oritseweyinmi ('07)5 Mar 07NGR3Asaba19 Feb
1621.28A-1.8Enerst KumevuEnerst Kumevu ('05)28 Jun 05BOT1rB-19Gaborone17 Feb
1721.29-0.3J'Vari FlowersJ'Vari Flowers USA2-HSMiami FL2 Mar
1821.34Rylan NoomeRylan Noome ('06)10 Mar 06NZL1Hastings16 Jan
1921.35+1.7Osmond HoltOsmond Holt ('05)5 Nov 05JAM3Santa Cruz15 Feb
2021.39A+0.9Dennis KipronoDennis Kiprono ('06)17 Aug 06KEN1h5Nairobi26 Jan
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
146.11AEnerst KumevuEnerst Kumevu ('05)28 Jun 05BOT1-19Gaborone17 Feb
246.28AYousuf AbdulazizYousuf Abdulaziz QAT1-17Potchefstroom30 Jan
346.43Tywan CoxTywan Cox USA1-HSMiami FL23 Feb
446.75Nickeecoy BramwellNickeecoy Bramwell ('08)20 May 08JAM1Kingston20 Jan
546.94AMonngathipa ThabangMonngathipa Thabang ('05)5 Jun 05BOT2-19Gaborone17 Feb
647.02Terrell ThorneTerrell Thorne ('07)5 May 07AUS2Brisbane3 Feb
747.08AKeorapetse OreokameKeorapetse Oreokame ('05)20 Apr 05BOT3-19Gaborone17 Feb
847.10Curtis BainCurtis Bain USA2-HSMiami FL23 Feb
947.28Jordan GilbertJordan Gilbert ('06)9 Dec 06AUS1-19Melbourne23 Feb
1047.30Adam BeiersAdam Beiers ('07)18 Feb 07AUS1rBBrisbane24 Feb
1147.35Mason PageMason Page ('06)06USA1-HSRound Rock TX2 Mar
1247.43Demarco BennettDemarco Bennett ('07)6 Sep 07JAM1Kingston17 Feb
1347.46AMahamat Moussa Abdallah MahamoudMahamat Moussa Abdallah Mahamoud ('05)6 Jan 05CHA1-19Potchefstroom30 Jan
1447.51Seth KennedySeth Kennedy ('08)19 Feb 08AUS4Brisbane3 Feb
1547.54Caleb KilpatrickCaleb Kilpatrick ('07)26 May 07AUS2Melbourne25 Feb
1547.54AKhalid Wadi AdoumKhalid Wadi Adoum ('05)23 Jun 05QAT1-19Potchefstroom6 Feb
1547.54Kemarrio BygraveKemarrio Bygrave ('05)19 May 05JAM1r1Spanish Town20 Jan
1847.62Josiah AndersonJosiah Anderson USA1-HSPhoenix AZ24 Feb
1947.63Christian MillerChristian Miller ('06)16 May 06USA1-HSJacksonville FL2 Mar
2047.64Rafael BuelnaRafael Buelna ('05)05MEX7Monterrey24 Feb
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:45.41AU20RPeyton CraigPeyton Craig ('05)28 Mar 05AUS1Adelaide10 Feb
21:47.11Cameron MyersCameron Myers ('06)9 Jun 06AUS3Canberra26 Jan
31:47.38AKelvin Kimutai KoechKelvin Kimutai Koech ('06)18 Sep 06KEN2rDNairobi5 Jan
41:47.7hASamuel BucheSamuel Buche ('06)06ETH3NCAddis Ababa31 Jan
51:48.04Hayden ToddHayden Todd ('05)29 Jun 05AUS5Canberra2 Mar
61:49.78Alex HaniganAlex Hanigan ('05)23 Jul 05AUS1Melbourne6 Feb
71:49.91Alden MoralesAlden Morales USA1-HSSan Juan Capistrano CA17 Feb
81:50.03ABrian KiptooBrian Kiptoo ('06)19 Aug 06KEN9h1Nairobi26 Jan
91:50.26Thomas CowanThomas Cowan ('05)10 Dec 05NZL3Christchurch24 Feb
101:50.31James FordJames Ford ('05)17 Jul 05NZL1Hamilton210 Feb
111:50.46NU18RCooper WightmanCooper Wightman ('07)13 Nov 07NZL4Christchurch24 Feb
121:50.88Dylan DevineDylan Devine ('05)9 Mar 05AUS4rBCanberra26 Jan
131:51.00Hafsi Sif EddineHafsi Sif Eddine ('05)12 Jan 05ALG1Alger30 Jan
141:51.59Jaquan CokeJaquan Coke ('05)24 Jun 05JAM1Kingston17 Feb
151:51.61Vinod Kumar BanothVinod Kumar Banoth ('05)05IND1-17Chennai24 Jan
161:51.66AAlex OrumoiAlex Orumoi ('05)30 Jul 05KEN1rCNairobi5 Jan
171:51.71Adin LathropAdin Lathrop USA1-HSHumble TX24 Feb
181:51.77Jack BowenJack Bowen ('06)5 Feb 06AUS3Melbourne6 Feb
191:51.84Oliver NeateOliver Neate ('06)15 Feb 06AUS2rCCanberra26 Jan
201:51.98Thomas CrossThomas Cross ('06)6 Jan 06AUS2Perth9 Feb
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:33.30Cameron MyersCameron Myers ('06)9 Jun 06AUS1Sydney22 Feb
23:42.3hAErmiyas GirmaErmiyas Girma ('05)20 Jan 05ETH1NCAddis Ababa4 Feb
33:44.02Yohannes AsmareYohannes Asmare ('06)29 Mar 06ETH12Adelaide10 Feb
43:45.22Daniel WilliamsDaniel Williams ('07)3 Aug 07AUS1Brisbane24 Feb
53:46.28ANelson MapiNelson Mapi ('06)23 May 06KEN3Nairobi5 Jan
63:46.76Ky HehirKy Hehir ('06)15 Jun 06AUS3Perth24 Feb
73:46.85Daniel PrescottDaniel Prescott ('06)29 Mar 06NZL4Hamilton210 Feb
83:47.29Jamie MoraJamie Mora ('05)19 Oct 05NZL6Hamilton210 Feb
93:47.38Daniel SinclairDaniel Sinclair ('05)18 Sep 05NZL7Hamilton210 Feb
103:47.43AEzekiel KipkorirEzekiel Kipkorir ('06)28 Dec 06KEN1h6Nairobi26 Jan
113:47.53George WyllieGeorge Wyllie ('07)10 Jul 07NZL8Hamilton210 Feb
123:47.67AVictor KiptumVictor Kiptum ('07)15 Apr 07KEN4h2Nairobi26 Jan
133:49.54ALawi KiplangatLawi Kiplangat ('08)3 Apr 08KEN10Nairobi26 Jan
143:49.73Elliott PughElliott Pugh ('06)18 Jan 06NZL12Hamilton210 Feb
153:50.10AVincent GwachiVincent Gwachi ('06)24 Jan 06KEN4h1Nairobi26 Jan
163:50.15Archie RidgwayArchie Ridgway ('05)12 Jan 05AUS11Canberra27 Jan
173:50.20Callum MurrayCallum Murray ('05)18 Oct 05NZL13Hamilton210 Feb
183:50.34AGeoffrey KipkiruiGeoffrey Kipkirui ('05)10 Oct 05KEN7Nairobi5 Jan
193:50.46Wolfgang Cotra-NemesiWolfgang Cotra-Nemesi ('05)27 Apr 05AUS4Melbourne18 Jan
203:50.61Jonathan HarrisJonathan Harris ('05)23 May 05AUS4Adelaide24 Jan
One Mile
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:52.44AU20RCameron MyersCameron Myers ('06)9 Jun 06AUS3Melbourne15 Feb
24:06.14James McleayJames Mcleay ('06)12 Jul 06NZL9r1Wanganui27 Jan
34:06.55Callum MurrayCallum Murray ('05)18 Oct 05NZL10r1Wanganui27 Jan
44:06.56Yohannes AsmareYohannes Asmare ('06)29 Mar 06ETH12Melbourne15 Feb
54:06.70Angus SevierAngus Sevier ('06)11 May 06NZL11r1Wanganui27 Jan
64:07.27Daniel PrescottDaniel Prescott ('06)29 Mar 06NZL1r2Wanganui27 Jan
74:07.82Daniel WilliamsDaniel Williams ('07)3 Aug 07AUS2Melbourne6 Feb
84:08.13Elliott PughElliott Pugh ('06)18 Jan 06NZL2-19Hastings20 Jan
94:11.88George WyllieGeorge Wyllie ('07)10 Jul 07NZL1Auckland13 Jan
104:12.05Peyton CraigPeyton Craig ('05)28 Mar 05AUS13Melbourne15 Feb
114:12.35Tom ForsterTom Forster ('06)14 Apr 06AUS1rCMelbourne6 Feb
114:12.35Izak BibileIzak Bibile ('05)2 Feb 05AUS8Melbourne6 Feb
134:13.71Harrison BoydHarrison Boyd ('05)11 Feb 05AUS9Melbourne6 Feb
144:14.80James FordJames Ford ('05)17 Jul 05NZL3Auckland13 Jan
154:14.94Az CabusaoAz Cabusao ('05)29 May 05NZL5-19Hastings20 Jan
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18:17.73Torben RobertsTorben Roberts ('05)16 Jul 05AUS3Adelaide29 Feb
28:20.81Jonathan HarrisJonathan Harris ('05)23 May 05AUS4Adelaide29 Feb
38:22.09ARico LeijenaarRico Leijenaar ('05)25 May 05RSA2Potchefstroom27 Feb
48:27.85Daniel SinclairDaniel Sinclair ('05)18 Sep 05NZL13Wellington2 Feb
58:29.16Vikas KumarVikas Kumar ('06)11 Jan 06IND1-17Chennai23 Jan
68:30.02Baljeet SinghBaljeet Singh ('05)8 Nov 05IND2-17Chennai23 Jan
78:30.82NU20ROliver Simon DiazOliver Simon Diaz ('05)10 Dec 05VEN2Caracas13 Jan
88:31.08Caleb WagenerCaleb Wagener ('07)30 Nov 07NZL1-19Hamilton210 Feb
98:31.53Prabhu MahatoPrabhu Mahato ('06)06IND3-17Chennai23 Jan
108:32.02R. YogeswarR. Yogeswar ('06)18 Apr 06IND4-17Chennai23 Jan
118:33.63Sam RutheSam Ruthe ('09)12 Apr 09NZL2-19Hamilton210 Feb
128:35.14AThapelo GaleboeThapelo Galeboe ('05)16 Feb 05BOT1Gaborone10 Feb
138:35.63Toby ChippendaleToby Chippendale ('06)18 Dec 06AUS2Brisbane10 Feb
148:36.12Az CabusaoAz Cabusao ('05)29 May 05NZL3-19Hamilton210 Feb
158:36.96Nick DobbieNick Dobbie ('06)2 Aug 06NZL4-19Hamilton210 Feb
168:36.98Padraig HeffernanPadraig Heffernan ('06)10 Feb 06AUS3Brisbane10 Feb
178:38.31AOsward K. MudendaOsward K. Mudenda ('06)06ZAM3Lusaka20 Jan
188:38.92Beltran DiazBeltran Diaz ('07)18 Apr 07ESP1Gijón20 Jan
198:38.97Ravi YadavRavi Yadav ('06)11 Jul 06IND5-17Chennai23 Jan
208:39.19Finnley OliverFinnley Oliver ('06)8 Oct 06NZL5-19Hamilton210 Feb
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113:48.30AOsward K. MudendaOsward K. Mudenda ('06)06ZAM1Lusaka10 Feb
213:50.56ASilas SenchuraSilas Senchura ('05)17 Jul 05KEN1rBNairobi5 Jan
313:52.6hAMezgebu SimeMezgebu Sime ('05)7 Oct 05ETH1NCAddis Ababa2 Feb
413:55.2hAKuma GirmaKuma Girma ('05)24 Nov 05ETH2NCAddis Ababa2 Feb
513:56.78ADenis KipkoechDenis Kipkoech ('06)5 Jun 06KEN1rBNairobi26 Jan
614:03.1hATitus KiprotichTitus Kiprotich ('05)22 Mar 05KEN3Nairobi5 Jan
714:04.0hAFestus KimorwaFestus Kimorwa ('06)7 Jun 06KEN4Nairobi5 Jan
814:19.06AJulius LeteilaJulius Leteila ('05)11 Jan 05KEN4rBNairobi26 Jan
914:19.98AJames WaweruJames Waweru ('05)17 Jan 05KEN6rCNairobi5 Jan
1014:20.70AJoseph NjorogeJoseph Njoroge ('05)4 Apr 05KEN10Nairobi26 Jan
1114:21.89ADismus OkiomaDismus Okioma ('05)26 Oct 05KEN7rCNairobi5 Jan
1214:22.33AMichael ManelaMichael Manela ('05)5 Feb 05KEN11Nairobi26 Jan
1314:24.23Ky HehirKy Hehir ('06)15 Jun 06AUS3Perth20 Jan
1414:26.76AJoseph NtimamaJoseph Ntimama ('08)5 Oct 08KEN5rCNairobi26 Jan
1514:28.02Jack CoomberJack Coomber ('05)19 Sep 05AUS9Sydney10 Feb
1614:28.13AMwape LewisMwape Lewis ('06)06ZAM6Lusaka10 Feb
1714:28.64Charlie MooreCharlie Moore ('06)14 Feb 06AUS10Sydney10 Feb
1814:32.1hAZebedayo LarapuaZebedayo Larapua ('07)25 Apr 07KEN9Nairobi5 Jan
1914:34.32ATimothy NziokaTimothy Nzioka ('07)6 Sep 07KEN11rCNairobi5 Jan
2014:35.90AKantai SuyangaKantai Suyanga ('06)3 Mar 06KEN12rCNairobi5 Jan
10000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
128:57.79AJoseph NjorogeJoseph Njoroge ('05)4 Apr 05KEN7Nairobi5 Jan
229:15.51ADismus OkiomaDismus Okioma ('05)26 Oct 05KEN11Nairobi5 Jan
329:21.37AJoseph KaranjaJoseph Karanja ('07)6 Aug 07KEN15Nairobi5 Jan
429:25.90AJames WaweruJames Waweru ('05)17 Jan 05KEN16Nairobi5 Jan
529:44.70AJoseph NtimamaJoseph Ntimama ('08)5 Oct 08KEN20Nairobi5 Jan
629:55.74AZebedayo LarapuaZebedayo Larapua ('07)25 Apr 07KEN23Nairobi5 Jan
730:29.6hARobert MwendwaRobert Mwendwa ('06)12 Jun 06KEN10Nairobi26 Jan
830:48.8hACosmas KemboiCosmas Kemboi ('05)12 Dec 05KEN12Nairobi26 Jan
Half marathon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:03:13Kazura MunakataKazura Munakata ('05)10 Jan 05JPN84Marugame4 Feb
21:04:22Hiromichi NonakaHiromichi Nonaka ('05)16 Feb 05JPN1Inuyama25 Feb
31:04:59Nima SangzhuNima Sangzhu ('06)8 Apr 06CHN27Meishan25 Feb
41:06:43Yemane MulugetaYemane Mulugeta ('05)05ERI7Vancouver11 Feb
51:07:24Daisuke KuyamaDaisuke Kuyama ('05)19 Feb 05JPN133Osaka28 Jan
61:07:37Fu QiguangFu Qiguang ('05)25 Sep 05CHN39Meishan25 Feb
61:07:37Luo DanLuo Dan ('06)15 May 06CHN38Meishan25 Feb
81:08:20Tomoki UmedaTomoki Umeda ('05)1 Jan 05JPN161Osaka28 Jan
91:08:37Rintaro EbataRintaro Ebata ('05)28 Feb 05JPN166Osaka28 Jan
101:08:47Satoru SudaSatoru Suda ('07)16 Jul 07JPN201Marugame4 Feb
111:09:02Qian JintaoQian Jintao ('05)27 Apr 05CHN50Meishan25 Feb
111:09:02Kouhei UedaKouhei Ueda ('05)26 Feb 05JPN176Osaka28 Jan
131:09:03Ma ZhenhaoMa Zhenhao ('07)27 Jun 07CHN51Meishan25 Feb
141:09:13Yeerjianati ZhumajiangYeerjianati Zhumajiang ('06)5 Mar 06CHN52Meishan25 Feb
151:09:17Yixi WangjiuYixi Wangjiu ('05)6 Apr 05CHN55Meishan25 Feb
151:09:17Shi DaShi Da ('07)8 May 07CHN54Meishan25 Feb
171:09:24Bu QiongBu Qiong ('05)14 Sep 05CHN56Meishan25 Feb
181:09:26Gamazazi GamazaxiGamazazi Gamazaxi ('07)3 Feb 07CHN57Meishan25 Feb
191:09:27Dunzhu CirenDunzhu Ciren ('06)12 Jun 06CHN58Meishan25 Feb
201:09:32Liu YanqiangLiu Yanqiang ('05)18 Aug 05CHN61Meishan25 Feb
201:09:32和慧济和慧济 ('05)18 Jul 05CHN60Meishan25 Feb
3000 m steeple
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
19:05.87NU20RLin Zhe-WeiLin Zhe-Wei ('05)20 Mar 05TPE1Taipei4 Feb
29:07.78AAmos KosgeiAmos Kosgei ('06)20 Feb 06KEN5Nairobi26 Jan
39:09.32AJulius LeteilaJulius Leteila ('05)11 Jan 05KEN3rBNairobi26 Jan
49:09.94Miguel SantiagoMiguel Santiago USA3-HSTaft CA2 Mar
110 m hurdles, 99/100cm
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.35+0.2Daniel WrightDaniel Wright ('06)31 Jul 06JAM1Kingston17 Feb
213.48+0.4Oumar AbakarOumar Abakar ('05)1 Jan 05QAT1r2Doha15 Feb
313.50+0.2Richard HallRichard Hall ('05)7 Jul 05JAM2Kingston17 Feb
413.51+0.2Daniel ClarkeDaniel Clarke ('06)26 Sep 06JAM3Kingston17 Feb
413.51A+1.2Vihan KempVihan Kemp ('05)17 May 05RSA1-19Pretoria27 Jan
613.53+0.4Kendry L. MenéndezKendry L. Menéndez ('06)14 Mar 06CUB2r2Doha15 Feb
713.58+1.2William WongWilliam Wong ('06)6 Apr 06AUS1-19Melbourne25 Feb
813.63-1.5Shaquane GordonShaquane Gordon ('06)28 Sep 06JAM1h2Kingston3 Feb
913.78+0.2Daniel BeckfordDaniel Beckford ('05)10 Dec 05JAM1h1Kingston3 Feb
1013.79A+1.8Franco Le RouxFranco Le Roux ('05)1 Dec 05RSA1-19Potchefstroom27 Feb
1113.84+0.9Zane EldridgeZane Eldridge ('05)7 Nov 05AUS1-19Brisbane3 Feb
1213.87+1.4Daniel BeckfordDaniel Beckford ('05)05JAM2rB-19Kingston6 Jan
1313.90A+1.2Werner BezuidenhoutWerner Bezuidenhout ('06)15 Nov 06RSA2-19Pretoria27 Jan
1414.000.0Wu Yu-TingWu Yu-Ting ('07)8 Jan 07TPE1-19Taipei4 Feb
1514.010.0Li Yu-TangLi Yu-Tang ('06)19 Dec 06TPE2-19Taipei4 Feb
1514.01+2.0Romario JibbisonRomario Jibbison ('07)3 Feb 07JAM1r2Spanish Town20 Jan
1714.08+0.2Zacre BrahamZacre Braham ('05)18 Dec 05JAM5Kingston17 Feb
1714.08+0.2Shakir LewisShakir Lewis ('07)23 Feb 07JAM4Kingston17 Feb
1714.08+0.2Jamari PageJamari Page ('05)05USA1-HSClinton MS15 Feb
2014.09+0.2Joshua EdwardsJoshua Edwards ('05)12 Oct 05JAM6Kingston17 Feb
Wind assisted
 13.69Bradley FranklinBradley Franklin ('06)06USA1-HSTrussville AL1 Mar
 14.03+2.2Louai LamraouiLouai Lamraoui ('06)6 Jan 06ALG1-19Alger30 Jan
 14.03Malik WhiteMalik White ('06)06USA1-HSSan Antonio TX24 Feb
110 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
114.25Jabari ArmstrongJabari Armstrong ('06)06USA1Tampa FL16 Feb
400 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
151.78Shadane SmithShadane Smith ('05)17 Jan 05JAM2Kingston17 Feb
251.99Eduardo AguadoEduardo Aguado ('05)05MEX2Monterrey25 Feb
352.20Richard HallRichard Hall ('05)7 Jul 05JAM1r2Kingston3 Feb
452.41Maximiliano NuñezMaximiliano Nuñez ('05)05MEX4Monterrey25 Feb
552.57Matthew HuntMatthew Hunt ('06)23 Nov 06AUS1rBSydney17 Feb
652.61Junior GallimoreJunior Gallimore ('07)21 Nov 07JAM1r5Kingston20 Jan
752.65Merrick RichardsMerrick Richards ('06)1 Jan 06JAM2r5Kingston20 Jan
852.74Daniel WrightDaniel Wright ('06)31 Jul 06JAM2r1Spanish Town20 Jan
952.88Princewel MartinPrincewel Martin ('06)22 Jan 06JAM3r1Kingston20 Jan
1053.04Dorian CharlesDorian Charles ('05)18 Jun 05TTO4r4Kingston3 Feb
1153.06Tyrece HymanTyrece Hyman ('05)18 Jul 05JAM5r4Kingston3 Feb
1253.13Javaughn PinnockJavaughn Pinnock ('05)30 Jul 05JAM2r3Kingston3 Feb
1353.19Ose SalamiOse Salami ('07)8 Mar 07NGR4Asaba19 Feb
1453.32AAmos KipkemoiAmos Kipkemoi ('06)12 Dec 06KEN1rCNairobi26 Jan
1553.46Requel ReidRequel Reid ('06)16 Nov 06JAM5Kingston17 Feb
1653.63Zhao Pin-HaoZhao Pin-Hao ('06)22 Oct 06TPE1-19Taipei5 Feb
1753.72Jack LoveJack Love ('06)24 Apr 06AUS1-19Brisbane24 Feb
1853.92Kai EvansKai Evans ('06)06USA1-HSJacksonville FL2 Mar
1953.93Yi-Syuan ChenYi-Syuan Chen ('07)12 Oct 07TPE2-19Taipei5 Feb
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12.09Mitchell HatfieldMitchell Hatfield ('06)10 Jan 06AUS5Canberra27 Jan
22.08Deshawn BanksDeshawn Banks USA1-HSCulver City CA2 Mar
22.08Brandon Cheeks IIBrandon Cheeks II USA1-HSSan Diego CA2 Mar
22.08Julian McCulloughJulian McCullough USA1-HSMansfield TX24 Feb
22.08Kaleb GoodlyKaleb Goodly USA1-HSMissouri City TX23 Feb
62.07Nickiah WilkinsonNickiah Wilkinson USA1-HSSatellite Beach FL1 Mar
62.07Hugo JonesHugo Jones ('06)20 Oct 06NZL2r1Wanganui27 Jan
62.07Lachlan O'KeefeLachlan O'Keefe ('05)5 Feb 05AUS2Melbourne6 Jan
92.05Chavez PennChavez Penn ('06)27 Jul 06JAM4Kingston24 Feb
92.05Eric GuedesEric Guedes ('06)10 Jan 06BRA1Cascavel24 Feb
92.05Kenneth OwensKenneth Owens USA1-HSKaty TX24 Feb
92.05Kam FranklinKam Franklin ('05)20 Aug 05USA1-HSDeSoto TX24 Feb
92.05Clement HonourableClement Honourable ('06)16 May 06NGR2Abuja3 Feb
92.05Fiaku Goodluck EzechukwuchiriFiaku Goodluck Ezechukwuchiri ('07)07NGR1Abuja3 Feb
152.03Jesse ImembaJesse Imemba USA1-HSHouston TX1 Mar
152.03Malachi YehudahMalachi Yehudah USA1-HSAtlanta GA24 Feb
152.03Jonathan WaddinghamJonathan Waddingham ('07)2 Feb 07AUS1-17Perth23 Feb
152.03Nicholas CrosswhiteNicholas Crosswhite USA1-HSDouglasville GA17 Feb
152.03Avery AbramAvery Abram ('06)06USA-HSPearl MS15 Feb
202.02Chen Bo-YanChen Bo-Yan ('06)16 Sep 06TPE1-19Taipei4 Feb
202.02Ochonogor PrestinaOchonogor Prestina ('06)3 Jul 06NGR1Abuja2 Feb
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
15.35Bryce BarkdullBryce Barkdull ('05)21 Jul 05USA1MllroseNew York NY9 Feb
25.33Sam AbatiSam Abati ('05)8 Sep 05USA1-HSKaty TX24 Feb
35.26Taylor SearleTaylor Searle USA1-HSTempe AZ2 Mar
45.15Dyson WickerDyson Wicker ('06)26 May 06USA2MllroseNew York NY9 Feb
55.05Wu Yen-HanWu Yen-Han ('05)2 Feb 05TPE3Taipei1 Feb
65.02Young GatorYoung Gator USA1-HSDecatur TX22 Feb
74.95Neil Howard IIINeil Howard III ('06)12 Jan 06USA5MllroseNew York NY9 Feb
74.95Luke BeattieLuke Beattie ('08)08USA4MllroseNew York NY9 Feb
74.95Jacob EmersonJacob Emerson ('06)28 May 06USA1-HSMurrieta CA27 Jan
74.95Khaliq MuhammadKhaliq Muhammad ('07)8 Apr 07USA3MllroseNew York NY9 Feb
114.93Aubin AsserayAubin Asseray ('05)23 Mar 05FRA1Granville3 Feb
124.90Alex GeorgievAlex Georgiev USA1-HSMount Dora FL24 Feb
134.86Wang Tzu-ChienWang Tzu-Chien ('06)17 Jul 06TPE1-19Taipei1 Feb
144.80Ricardo MontesRicardo Montes ('06)22 Sep 06VEN1Caracas12 Jan
154.75Victor OlesenVictor Olesen ('07)29 Oct 07USA1cBKey West FL6 Jan
164.74Kai AndersonKai Anderson USA1-HSSan Diego CA2 Mar
164.74Michael PayanMichael Payan USA1-HSRoseville CA24 Feb
164.74Thomas BucksThomas Bucks USA1-HSBoerne TX15 Feb
194.72Brad CampbellBrad Campbell USA1-HSJustin TX1 Mar
194.72Owen AndersonOwen Anderson USA1-HSBuford GA2 Mar
194.72Sylvan OsmanSylvan Osman USA1-HSLake Havasu City AZ29 Feb
194.72Sam NovakSam Novak ('06)1 Nov 06USA1-HSPhoenix AZ24 Feb
194.72Michael CullenMichael Cullen USA1-HSMurrieta CA24 Feb
194.72Noah SchultzNoah Schultz USA2-HSMcKinney TX17 Feb
194.72Ethan ErwinEthan Erwin USA1-HSMcKinney TX17 Feb
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.80Andrew StoneAndrew Stone ('06)1 Jun 06CAY1-19George Town13 Jan
27.50+1.6Ibukun DaramolaIbukun Daramola ('05)11 Mar 05NGR2Ojo27 Jan
37.34Mohd. Atta SazidMohd. Atta Sazid ('06)10 Feb 06IND1-17Chennai23 Jan
47.32Daimon DedmonDaimon Dedmon ('05)12 Aug 05USA1Bakersfield CA9 Feb
57.25+0.4Ange VannaireAnge Vannaire ('06)06FRA1L'Etang Sale10 Feb
67.22+0.5Vicente MartinezVicente Martinez ('05)19 Jul 05ESP1Lorca4 Feb
77.21A+1.6Dwight MccloenDwight Mccloen ('05)5 Apr 05RSA1Potchefstroom27 Feb
77.21+1.2Jude GeorgievskiJude Georgievski ('05)15 Sep 05AUS1Melbourne20 Jan
97.200.0Isaiah JohnsonIsaiah Johnson USA1-HSFt. Walton Beach FL24 Feb
107.19+0.3Tee Smith RowelTee Smith Rowel ('05)26 Sep 05NGR6Abuja2 Feb
117.16+1.6Justice JonesJustice Jones ('05)05USA2San Antonio TX1 Mar
127.15+0.6Yash KhanvilkarYash Khanvilkar ('05)30 Jun 05AUS5Melbourne24 Feb
127.15-0.3Chiu Su-ChiChiu Su-Chi ('06)10 Feb 06TPE1-19Taipei5 Feb
147.13-2.2Brandon Cheeks IIBrandon Cheeks II USA1-HSSan Diego CA2 Mar
147.13+1.4Alex LopezAlex Lopez ('06)24 Feb 06ESP1Valencia28 Jan
167.11+0.1Facundo MillanFacundo Millan ('05)29 Nov 05CHI1Valdivia5 Feb
177.100.0Josiah GaynorJosiah Gaynor ('06)06USA1-HSMiami FL23 Feb
177.10+0.2Parth SinghParth Singh ('07)11 Feb 07TPE2-19Taipei5 Feb
177.10Aarya KandakumarAarya Kandakumar ('06)06IND2-17Chennai23 Jan
177.100.0Jesuye DohertyJesuye Doherty ('05)11 Apr 05AUS3Adelaide6 Jan
Wind assisted
 7.57+2.1Ricoy HunterRicoy Hunter ('05)9 Dec 06JAM1-19Kingston13 Jan
 7.25Joseph WestJoseph West ('05)07USA1-HSCopperas Cove TX24 Feb
 7.20+2.7Mason McGroderMason McGroder ('05)18 Sep 08AUS1-19Canberra26 Jan
 7.18+2.5Samuel RondolSamuel Rondol ('05)06FRA2Fort-de-France13 Jan
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
116.65A+2.0Ethan OlivierEthan Olivier ('05)7 Aug 05NZL1Pretoria10 Feb
215.93A-1.1Mohamed Aly NoufalMohamed Aly Noufal ('05)14 Aug 05QAT1-19Potchefstroom30 Jan
315.27-0.7Chavez PennChavez Penn ('06)27 Jul 06JAM1-19Kingston5 Jan
415.25+0.7Alex EpitropakisAlex Epitropakis ('05)30 Dec 05AUS2Brisbane27 Jan
515.10AAlonzo KitaitaAlonzo Kitaita ('05)18 Aug 05KEN3Nairobi5 Jan
615.07+1.9Nicardo Grey-ClarkeNicardo Grey-Clarke ('05)25 Oct 05JAM1Kingston3 Feb
715.00ASantiago David TheranSantiago David Theran ('06)28 May 06COL1-19Bogotá24 Feb
814.95+0.6Lian AnagnostopoulosLian Anagnostopoulos ('07)3 Jul 07AUS2Sydney10 Feb
914.91Gilvan RibeiroGilvan Ribeiro ('05)8 Jan 05BRA2Porto Alegre23 Feb
1014.89+1.0William MckinneyWilliam Mckinney ('06)2 Oct 06BAH1-19Nassau10 Feb
1114.88Awan AkuenAwan Akuen ('06)25 Mar 06AUS1Adelaide20 Jan
1214.760.0Ravi PrakashRavi Prakash ('05)05IND1-17Chennai26 Jan
1314.67+1.1Romaine LewisRomaine Lewis ('05)1 Dec 05JAM2Kingston3 Feb
1414.55+0.4Michael Andre EdwardsMichael Andre Edwards ('07)18 Nov 07JAM3Spanish Town20 Jan
1514.51+0.2Chao Kun-HsiangChao Kun-Hsiang ('06)30 Jan 06TPE1-19Taipei2 Feb
Wind assisted
 14.80Xavier DrumgooleXavier Drumgoole ('05)22 Jan 06USA1-HSRound Rock TX2 Mar
 14.53Cameron MillerCameron Miller ('05)06USA1-HSMcKinney TX17 Feb
Shot, 6 kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
119.55Shaiquan DunnShaiquan Dunn ('05)29 Mar 05JAM1Kingston10 Feb
218.65AHencu LambertsHencu Lamberts ('06)19 Sep 06RSA1-19Pretoria27 Jan
318.60Shaiqunn Selbourne DunnShaiqunn Selbourne Dunn ('05)29 Mar 05JAM1Kingston20 Jan
418.51Blessing SefoBlessing Sefo ('05)20 Jul 05NZL1-19Auckland3 Feb
517.96Jaylon CalderJaylon Calder ('05)6 Feb 05GRN2Kingston20 Jan
617.75Mar-Lando FarquharsonMar-Lando Farquharson ('05)13 Oct 05JAM1Spanish Town10 Feb
717.71Rajay HemmingsRajay Hemmings ('05)20 Sep 05JAM2Spanish Town10 Feb
817.60Devonte EdwardsDevonte Edwards ('06)5 Apr 06JAM1Santa Cruz15 Feb
917.34Lin Meng-CheLin Meng-Che ('05)13 Dec 05TPE1-19Taipei4 Feb
1017.30NU20RHusain Al NaserHusain Al Naser ('05)16 Mar 05OMA1-19Muscat26 Jan
1117.16De Andra BristolDe Andra Bristol ('05)5 Feb 05GRN4Kingston20 Jan
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
117.94Ali PekerAli Peker ('05)21 Jul 05TUR2NCMersin21 Feb
217.92Blessing SefoBlessing Sefo ('05)20 Jul 05NZL1Hamilton210 Feb
316.22Shaiquan DunnShaiquan Dunn ('05)29 Mar 05JAM2Kingston10 Feb
416.20Benjamin StevensBenjamin Stevens ('05)29 Mar 05AUS1Sydney10 Feb
516.05Jozef CluffJozef Cluff ('08)4 Apr 08AUS2Sydney10 Feb
615.54Harrison McGregorHarrison McGregor ('05)13 Mar 05NZL3Christchurch24 Feb
Discus, 1.75 kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
161.42Shaiqunn Selbourne DunnShaiqunn Selbourne Dunn ('05)29 Mar 05JAM1Kingston3 Feb
259.55Chad HendricksChad Hendricks ('05)28 Mar 05JAM1Kingston3 Feb
359.50Ethan AyodeleEthan Ayodele ('05)7 Oct 05AUS1-19Canberra28 Jan
458.88Shaiquan DunnShaiquan Dunn ('05)29 Mar 05JAM1Kingston10 Feb
558.46Kelson De CarvalhoKelson De Carvalho ('06)1 Jun 06GER1-19NC-wHalle25 Feb
657.81Leonardo SelmaniLeonardo Selmani ('05)26 Sep 05ALB1-19Mariano Comense28 Jan
757.33Samuel ConjungoSamuel Conjungo ('06)24 Dec 06FRA1-19NC-wSalôn-de-Provence24 Feb
856.93Darcy GiddingsDarcy Giddings ('05)17 Apr 05AUS1-19Geelong17 Feb
955.71Kyriakos GenethliKyriakos Genethli ('05)11 May 05CYP1-19NC-wNicosia1 Mar
1055.56Yaroslav LystopadYaroslav Lystopad ('07)3 Sep 07UKR1-19NC-wKyiv16 Feb
1155.54Mihai Damian MotorcaMihai Damian Motorca ('06)22 Feb 06ROU1-19NC-wBucureşti25 Feb
1255.20AJuan DavidJuan David ('05)13 Apr 05COL1-19Bogotá24 Feb
1355.00AZak NaudeZak Naude ('06)29 May 06RSA1-19Potchefstroom30 Jan
1454.60Matthew BlakeMatthew Blake ('05)19 Sep 05JAM1Kingston27 Jan
1554.00NU20RAntwon WalkinAntwon Walkin ('05)13 Oct 05TKS4Kingston20 Jan
1653.95Ole MehlbergOle Mehlberg ('05)12 Mar 05GER1-19Berlin10 Feb
1753.81Philipp SchmidliPhilipp Schmidli ('05)19 May 05SUI1-19NC-wLuzern25 Feb
1853.25Rajay HemmingsRajay Hemmings ('05)20 Sep 05JAM1Spanish Town20 Feb
1952.98Bryant Nosa khar EmovonBryant Nosa khar Emovon ('06)8 Nov 06NGR1-19Novara28 Jan
2052.96George WellsGeorge Wells ('06)4 Mar 06AUS1-19Wollongong20 Jan
Discus
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
158.80Mykhailo BrudinMykhailo Brudin ('05)3 Jan 05UKR2Jaén24 Feb
256.30Shaiquan DunnShaiquan Dunn ('05)29 Mar 05JAM4Kingston10 Feb
354.88Darcy GiddingsDarcy Giddings ('05)17 Apr 05AUS1Sydney10 Feb
454.26Zsombor DobóZsombor Dobó ('06)27 Apr 06HUN2NC-wBudapest28 Feb
552.65Ethan AyodeleEthan Ayodele ('05)7 Oct 05AUS1Canberra28 Jan
651.64Nathan VillegasNathan Villegas ('05)7 Sep 05PUR1Gurabo23 Feb
751.41Jozef CluffJozef Cluff ('08)4 Apr 08AUS2Sydney10 Feb
849.29Martin MitkovMartin Mitkov ('07)07BUL1NCBalchik24 Feb
849.29Aleix CamatsAleix Camats ('05)27 Jan 05ESP2Santa Coloma de Gramenet10 Feb
1049.06Mihai Damian MotorcaMihai Damian Motorca ('06)22 Feb 06ROU4NCBucureşti24 Feb
Hammer, 6 kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
178.03NU20RIosef KesidesIosef Kesides ('05)19 Aug 05CYP1-19NC-wNicosia1 Mar
273.11Pavlos TzamtzisPavlos Tzamtzis ('05)24 Nov 05GRE1-19NC-wHeraklion25 Feb
372.32Yeóryios PapanastasiouYeóryios Papanastasiou ('05)9 Dec 05GRE2-19NC-wHeraklion25 Feb
472.20Mico LampinenMico Lampinen ('06)9 Feb 06FIN1-19NC-wKaustinen18 Feb
569.70Sofoklis KouvedakisSofoklis Kouvedakis ('05)7 Jun 05GRE3-19NC-wHeraklion25 Feb
669.58ACharl GreylingCharl Greyling ('05)21 Apr 05RSA1-19Potchefstroom6 Feb
768.71Pietro CamilliPietro Camilli ('05)21 Jan 05ITA1-19NC-wMariano Comense25 Feb
868.03Kai BarhamKai Barham ('05)7 Nov 05GBR1-19NC-wLoughborough17 Feb
967.97Preslav ValevPreslav Valev ('05)14 Jun 05BUL1-19Balchik25 Feb
1067.19Francisco CalhauFrancisco Calhau ('05)2 Sep 05POR1-22Lisboa28 Jan
1166.85Timo PortTimo Port ('06)20 Apr 06GER1-19NC-wHalle24 Feb
1266.68Artem CherkashynArtem Cherkashyn ('06)2 Oct 06UKR1-19NC-wKyiv14 Feb
1366.64Kevin HealyKevin Healy ('05)28 Feb 05AUS1Melbourne17 Feb
1466.58Sergey KharitonovSergey Kharitonov ('05)8 Mar 05RUS1-19Sochi18 Feb
1566.13Artem HamashArtem Hamash ('05)2 Sep 05UKR1-19Kyiv30 Jan
1665.48Andrew AtuobengAndrew Atuobeng ('07)29 Jan 07JPN1-19Kitakyushu17 Feb
1765.41Kanstantsin ZhukevichKanstantsin Zhukevich ('05)16 Dec 05BLR1-19NC-jBrest22 Feb
1865.30Habib Islam KurtHabib Islam Kurt ('05)21 Oct 05TUR1-19NC-jMersin21 Feb
1965.03Kyriakos KaittanisKyriakos Kaittanis ('06)28 Oct 06CYP2-19NC-wNicosia1 Mar
2065.02Ruslan ShestakovRuslan Shestakov ('05)16 May 05RUS2-19Sochi18 Feb
Hammer
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
170.76Dimo AndreevDimo Andreev ('07)07BUL1NCBalchik25 Feb
268.27Ármin SzabadosÁrmin Szabados ('06)11 Jan 06HUN6NC-wBudapest28 Feb
367.97Preslav ValevPreslav Valev ('05)14 Jun 05BUL1NCBalchik25 Feb
465.68Yeóryios PapanastasiouYeóryios Papanastasiou ('05)9 Dec 05GRE7NC-wHeraklion25 Feb
560.01Samuel PerkinsSamuel Perkins ('05)12 Aug 05AUS2Wollongong13 Jan
659.75Yevhenii LitvinYevhenii Litvin ('05)16 Mar 05UKR1-22Kyiv30 Jan
759.14Sofoklis KouvedakisSofoklis Kouvedakis ('05)7 Jun 05GRE8NC-wHeraklion25 Feb
859.10Andraž RajherAndraž Rajher ('06)8 Aug 06SLO5NC-wDomžale17 Feb
958.08Igor KrivokapicIgor Krivokapic ('05)8 Oct 05ITA1Avellino13 Feb
Javelin
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
174.24Vlad Alexandru TurcuVlad Alexandru Turcu ('05)20 May 05ROU2NCBucureşti24 Feb
271.54João FernandesJoão Fernandes ('05)30 Apr 05POR1-19NC-wVagos24 Feb
369.50Florian SchmidFlorian Schmid ('05)7 Jul 05GER1-19NC-wHalle25 Feb
469.23Edward RoganEdward Rogan ('05)18 Nov 05AUS1-19Brisbane13 Jan
569.01Oskar JänickeOskar Jänicke ('06)16 Sep 06GER2-19NC-wHalle25 Feb
668.75Lucio Claudio ViscaLucio Claudio Visca ('05)23 Sep 05ITA1Rieti20 Jan
768.02Elias FischerElias Fischer ('06)2 Feb 06GER3-19NC-wHalle25 Feb
867.72Douw BotesDouw Botes ('05)11 Jan 05NZL2Hamilton210 Feb
967.63Ke Yu-ChuanKe Yu-Chuan ('06)21 Jan 06TPE1-19Taipei5 Feb
1067.33Titouan Dobo BiTitouan Dobo Bi ('05)29 Jan 05FRA1-19NC-wSalôn-de-Provence24 Feb
1167.23Illia SaievskyiIllia Saievskyi ('06)1 Aug 06UKR1-19NC-wKyiv15 Feb
1266.97Sora WatanabeSora Watanabe ('05)27 May 05JPN1Kitakyushu17 Feb
1366.82Stanislav KlochkoStanislav Klochko ('05)11 Apr 05UKR2-19NC-wKyiv15 Feb
1466.47Arthur MonteiroArthur Monteiro ('05)11 Jan 05BRA2São Paulo25 Feb
1566.39Constantin Catalin GherasimConstantin Catalin Gherasim ('05)13 May 05ROU4NCBucureşti24 Feb
1665.89Pietro ColonnellaPietro Colonnella ('06)9 Mar 06ITA1Fermo28 Jan
1765.56Paul CatalanattoPaul Catalanatto ('06)1 May 06USA1-HSBaton Rouge LA2 Mar
1865.55Chiu Shao-EnChiu Shao-En ('06)7 Jan 06TPE2-19Taipei5 Feb
1965.48Ilya SapegaIlya Sapega ('05)2 May 05BLR1-19NC-jBrest21 Feb
2065.15Lukas TsoleridisLukas Tsoleridis ('05)27 Jan 05GER4-19NC-wHalle25 Feb
10000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
140:43.88Emiliano BarbaEmiliano Barba ('07)07MEX1-17Puerto Vallarta3 Feb
241:29.32Marcus WakimMarcus Wakim ('06)3 May 06AUS9Canberra28 Jan
341:30.77NU18RBailey HousdenBailey Housden ('07)4 Oct 07AUS10Canberra28 Jan
442:13.86Owen ToyneOwen Toyne ('07)19 Jun 07AUS12Canberra28 Jan
542:15.14John RonanJohn Ronan ('07)2 Nov 07AUS13Canberra28 Jan
642:17.05Riley CoughlanRiley Coughlan ('07)14 Jan 07AUS14Canberra28 Jan
742:19.09Oscar BocanegraOscar Bocanegra ('06)19 Mar 06MEX1-19Puerto Vallarta3 Feb
842:43.34Will BottleWill Bottle ('05)22 May 05AUS15Canberra28 Jan
944:10.93Carlos Gabriel Gonzalez OrtaCarlos Gabriel Gonzalez Orta ('05)24 Sep 05MEX2-19Puerto Vallarta3 Feb
1044:18.0hADominic MwendeDominic Mwende ('05)15 Dec 05KEN3Nairobi26 Jan
1144:20.48Sam McCureSam McCure ('06)18 Aug 06AUS1Brisbane17 Feb
1244:47.59Jonah CroppJonah Cropp ('05)8 Jun 05NZL18Canberra28 Jan
1344:47.69Kodi ClarksonKodi Clarkson ('08)10 Feb 08AUS19Canberra28 Jan
1444:55.69Carlos Alberto OlivaresCarlos Alberto Olivares ('05)05MEX3-19Puerto Vallarta3 Feb
1545:17.11Daniel MonfortDaniel Monfort ('06)25 Jan 06ESP1Castellón3 Feb
1645:46.93Alessio CiccareseAlessio Ciccarese ('05)28 Jun 05ITA1Modena18 Feb
10 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
139:26Li ChenjieLi Chenjie ('05)5 May 05CHN1-19NGPTaicang3 Mar
239:35Shi ShengjiShi Shengji ('07)19 Jan 07CHN2-19NGPTaicang3 Mar
339:42Luo JiaweiLuo Jiawei ('06)18 Oct 06CHN3-19NGPTaicang3 Mar
439:44Ni ZhiNi Zhi CHN4-19NGPTaicang3 Mar
539:58Wang JiaqiWang Jiaqi ('05)17 Feb 05CHN5-19NGPTaicang3 Mar
640:01Wang JiangyingWang Jiangying ('05)21 May 05CHN6-19NGPTaicang3 Mar
740:13Yang YuzheYang Yuzhe ('06)1 Sep 06CHN7-19NGPTaicang3 Mar
840:19Pu ShiyuPu Shiyu ('06)12 Oct 06CHN8-19NGPTaicang3 Mar
940:21Song ZhaoheSong Zhaohe ('05)21 Mar 05CHN9-19NGPTaicang3 Mar
1040:28Wen MinjiWen Minji ('06)17 Apr 06CHN10-19NGPTaicang3 Mar
1140:31Yang JinglongYang Jinglong ('06)25 Jun 06CHN11-19NGPTaicang3 Mar
1240:32Zhao LiangZhao Liang ('05)20 Mar 05CHN13-19NGPTaicang3 Mar
1240:32Chen JinruiChen Jinrui ('05)18 Feb 05CHN12-19NGPTaicang3 Mar
1440:33Lv ZengLv Zeng ('05)27 Oct 05CHN14-19NGPTaicang3 Mar
1540:42Bi CongshanBi Congshan ('07)9 Oct 07CHN15-19NGPTaicang3 Mar
1640:44Qi YunshengQi Yunsheng ('05)18 May 05CHN16-19NGPTaicang3 Mar
1740:45Quzeng NimaQuzeng Nima ('06)21 Jan 06CHN17-19NGPTaicang3 Mar
1840:47Ding BaoruiDing Baorui ('06)2 Jul 06CHN18-19NGPTaicang3 Mar
1940:52Yan ZhenqiangYan Zhenqiang ('05)22 Feb 05CHN19-19NGPTaicang3 Mar
2041:06Yu RuichaoYu Ruichao ('05)14 Apr 05CHN20-19NGPTaicang3 Mar
20 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:27:15Riku KanekoRiku Kaneko ('05)15 Mar 05JPN6Tokyo1 Jan
21:28:31Kazuhiro UmedaKazuhiro Umeda ('05)9 Mar 05JPN10Tokyo1 Jan
31:31:39Sota AraiSota Arai ('05)25 Jan 05JPN24Tokyo1 Jan
4 x 100 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
139.12NU20R AUS3Brisbane24 Feb
Women
100 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
111.10+1.6NR AU20RTorrie LewisTorrie Lewis ('05)8 Jan 05AUS1Canberra27 Jan
211.30+1.2Theianna-Lee TerrelongeTheianna-Lee Terrelonge ('07)17 Oct 07JAM1-17Kingston6 Jan
311.39+1.7Tiana EyakpobeyanTiana Eyakpobeyan ('06)26 Sep 06NGR1h1Asaba17 Feb
411.44-0.9Mckenzie TravisMckenzie Travis USA1-HSFort Myers FL24 Feb
511.450.0Sabrina DockerySabrina Dockery ('06)17 Sep 06JAM1rB-17Kingston6 Jan
611.48+1.4Olivia DoddsOlivia Dodds ('06)2 Jun 06AUS1Perth6 Jan
711.50+0.8Chisom Favour OnyebuchiChisom Favour Onyebuchi ('07)4 Apr 07NGR1Ojo27 Jan
711.50+0.3Chelsea ScolyerChelsea Scolyer ('06)1 Apr 06AUS1-19Canberra27 Jan
911.59-0.8Jessica MilatJessica Milat ('05)1 Jan 05AUS1Melbourne23 Feb
911.59+0.4Alliah BakerAlliah Baker ('05)10 Jul 05JAM1-19Kingston6 Jan
1111.61+1.2Nweke ChiomaNweke Chioma ('06)23 Jul 06NGR1h5Asaba17 Feb
1111.61+1.0Zara HaganZara Hagan ('07)5 Aug 07AUS6Adelaide10 Feb
1311.65+2.0Avia JonesAvia Jones ('06)06USA1-HSHumble TX24 Feb
1411.66+0.2Oyenbuchi ChisomOyenbuchi Chisom ('07)4 Apr 07NGR3Asaba17 Feb
1511.67-1.1Natrece EastNatrece East ('08)25 Oct 08JAM1Kingston16 Feb
1611.68+0.8Precious NzeakorPrecious Nzeakor ('05)17 Aug 05NGR2Ojo27 Jan
1711.69+1.5Trezeguet TaylorTrezeguet Taylor ('05)17 Apr 05GBR1rB-19Kingston6 Jan
1811.70+0.9NU20R NU18RKerelle Dyllah EtienneKerelle Dyllah Etienne ('08)9 Nov 08DMA1rC-15Kingston6 Jan
1911.710.0Chika BakwuanyeChika Bakwuanye ('07)17 Sep 07NGR1s3Asaba17 Feb
2011.72+1.7Rosemary EdetRosemary Edet ('05)14 May 05NGR2h1Asaba17 Feb
2011.720.0Thewbelle PhilpThewbelle Philp ('08)5 Apr 08AUS1Brisbane10 Feb
2011.72-1.1Osamuyi FaithOsamuyi Faith ('07)12 Dec 07NGR1h8Ojo27 Jan
Wind assisted
 11.41+4.9Chelsea ScolyerChelsea Scolyer ('05)1 Apr 06AUS1h2-19Canberra27 Jan
 11.44+2.2Olivia DoddsOlivia Dodds ('05)2 Jun 06AUS1Perth2 Feb
 11.55Amariya HardemanAmariya Hardeman ('05)06USA1-HSMissouri City TX23 Feb
 11.56Aliyah JohnsonAliyah Johnson ('05)06USA1-HSFort Worth TX2 Mar
 11.66+2.1Sabrina DockerySabrina Dockery ('05)17 Sep 06JAM1h1Santa Cruz15 Feb
 11.70+3.0Shanoya DouglasShanoya Douglas ('05)11 Sep 07JAM1rC-17Kingston6 Jan
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
123.05-1.5Torrie LewisTorrie Lewis ('05)8 Jan 05AUS1Adelaide10 Feb
223.27-0.3Natrece EastNatrece East ('08)25 Oct 08JAM1Kingston17 Feb
323.47-0.2Tyra CoxTyra Cox ('07)07USA1-HSMiami FL2 Mar
423.51-0.6Precious NzeakorPrecious Nzeakor ('05)17 Aug 05NGR2Asaba19 Feb
523.63-2.9Jessica MilatJessica Milat ('05)1 Jan 05AUS1Melbourne15 Feb
623.73+2.0Theianna-Lee TerrelongeTheianna-Lee Terrelonge ('07)17 Oct 07JAM1-17Kingston13 Jan
723.89-0.1Olivia DoddsOlivia Dodds ('06)2 Jun 06AUS1-19Perth25 Feb
823.93-1.1Thewbelle PhilpThewbelle Philp ('08)5 Apr 08AUS1Brisbane10 Feb
923.94+2.0Jemma PollardJemma Pollard ('05)18 Apr 05AUS1Wollongong21 Jan
1024.00-0.6Oyenbuchi ChisomOyenbuchi Chisom ('07)4 Apr 07NGR3Asaba19 Feb
1124.01+1.3Olivia InksterOlivia Inkster ('05)12 Feb 05AUS1h2-19Canberra28 Jan
1224.02+1.3Chelsea ScolyerChelsea Scolyer ('06)1 Apr 06AUS2h2-19Canberra28 Jan
1324.04+0.8Kayla McBrideKayla McBride USA1-HSMission Viejo CA24 Feb
1424.06-0.3Avia JonesAvia Jones ('06)06USA1-HSHumble TX24 Feb
1524.08-0.3Charlotte McAuliffeCharlotte McAuliffe ('07)15 Feb 07AUS3h1Canberra28 Jan
1524.08+0.7Sabrina DockerySabrina Dockery ('06)17 Sep 06JAM2-17Kingston13 Jan
1724.11-0.1Amelia RoweAmelia Rowe ('06)8 Nov 06AUS2-19Perth25 Feb
1724.11+1.4Sara NavarroSara Navarro ('07)12 Feb 07ESP1Valencia28 Jan
1924.13-0.1Mickayla GardenerMickayla Gardener ('05)27 Aug 05JAM1Kingston17 Feb
2024.16+1.1Ezeobi Mmesoma ThankgodEzeobi Mmesoma Thankgod ('06)24 Mar 06NGR2s3Asaba18 Feb
2024.16A+0.6Damaris NdelevaDamaris Ndeleva ('05)30 Dec 05KEN1h5Nairobi26 Jan
2024.16-1.0Shanoya DouglasShanoya Douglas ('07)11 Sep 07JAM1-17Kingston5 Jan
Wind assisted
 22.92+3.0Sabrina DockerySabrina Dockery ('06)17 Sep 06JAM1Santa Cruz15 Feb
 23.31+3.0Shanoya DouglasShanoya Douglas ('06)11 Sep 07JAM2Santa Cruz15 Feb
 23.52+2.4Olivia DoddsOlivia Dodds ('06)2 Jun 06AUS1Perth24 Jan
 23.62Kailyn BrattonKailyn Bratton ('06)09USA2-HSOklahoma City OK2 Mar
 23.84+2.4Chelsea ScolyerChelsea Scolyer ('06)1 Apr 06AUS4Melbourne6 Jan
 24.01Amariya HardemanAmariya Hardeman ('06)06USA2-HSMissouri City TX23 Feb
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
152.88Alivia WilliamsAlivia Williams ('06)29 Mar 06USA1Miami FL17 Feb
252.97Jemma PollardJemma Pollard ('05)18 Apr 05AUS3Canberra2 Mar
353.21ADamaris NdelevaDamaris Ndeleva ('05)30 Dec 05KEN1Nairobi5 Jan
453.22Abigail CampbellAbigail Campbell ('06)2 Jan 06JAM1r1Kingston20 Jan
553.64Adaejah HodgeAdaejah Hodge ('06)13 Mar 06IVB2Miami FL17 Feb
653.65Charlotte McAuliffeCharlotte McAuliffe ('07)15 Feb 07AUS5Canberra2 Mar
753.87Kelly Ann CarrKelly Ann Carr ('06)14 Nov 06JAM1Spanish Town20 Feb
853.89Bella PasqualiBella Pasquali ('06)4 Oct 06AUS7Canberra2 Mar
953.90Joelle TrepagnierJoelle Trepagnier ('07)25 Jun 07USA1-HSSanta Monica CA10 Feb
1053.95Odot EffiongOdot Effiong ('07)4 Jun 07NGR2Abuja2 Feb
1154.17Uduak UdosohUduak Udosoh ('05)18 Jun 05NGR2h1Asaba17 Feb
1254.30Sophia GregorevicSophia Gregorevic ('05)5 Nov 05AUS1Melbourne17 Feb
1354.40Dsaibu YetundeDsaibu Yetunde ('06)2 Jul 06NGR1r2Asaba18 Feb
1454.45Layla WatsonLayla Watson ('05)5 Jul 05AUS2-19Melbourne25 Feb
1454.45Shevaughn ThomasShevaughn Thomas ('07)28 Aug 07JAM2Spanish Town20 Feb
1654.46Jody-Ann DaleyJody-Ann Daley ('07)20 Feb 07JAM3Spanish Town20 Feb
1754.48Taiwo KudoroTaiwo Kudoro ('05)4 Apr 05NGR2r2Asaba18 Feb
1854.51Nakira HudsonNakira Hudson ('08)08USA1-HSJacksonville FL2 Mar
1954.52Breana BrownBreana Brown ('07)17 Dec 07JAM1Kingston17 Feb
2054.60Oluwabunmi IsraelOluwabunmi Israel ('06)3 Jun 06NGR2h4Asaba17 Feb
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:58.81AU20RClaudia HollingsworthClaudia Hollingsworth ('05)12 Apr 05AUS1Canberra2 Mar
22:04.4hAAdanu NenkoAdanu Nenko ('05)19 Mar 05ETH1NCAddis Ababa31 Jan
32:05.07ASarah MuraaSarah Muraa ('05)26 Oct 05KEN3Nairobi26 Jan
42:06.02Tayissa BuchananTayissa Buchanan ('06)14 Feb 06AUS5Canberra26 Jan
52:06.51NU18RBoh RitchieBoh Ritchie ('07)8 Feb 07NZL4Hastings20 Jan
62:07.05Fleur CooperFleur Cooper ('07)26 Sep 07AUS3Sydney22 Feb
72:07.67Ada RandAda Rand ('05)22 Jul 05AUS7Canberra26 Jan
82:07.69Declyn TannerDeclyn Tanner ('07)4 Feb 07AUS4Melbourne6 Feb
92:08.74Cleo RichardsonCleo Richardson ('06)26 Oct 06AUS6Melbourne6 Feb
102:08.76Ivy BoothroydIvy Boothroyd ('07)16 Jan 07AUS1Sydney18 Jan
112:08.84ADorcas IsoeDorcas Isoe ('06)4 Oct 06KEN6h1Nairobi26 Jan
122:08.94Salma BejiaSalma Bejia ('06)9 Nov 06TUN1Pietermaritzburg27 Jan
132:09.57Sofia LumbrerasSofia Lumbreras ('05)12 Oct 05NZL3Wellington2 Feb
142:09.63Dsaibu YetundeDsaibu Yetunde ('06)2 Jul 06NGR2Asaba18 Feb
152:09.84Emma FrygaEmma Fryga ('09)5 Mar 09AUS1Brisbane10 Feb
162:10.02Ella PenmanElla Penman ('06)6 Jul 06AUS10Canberra26 Jan
172:10.23Fatimah AdebayoFatimah Adebayo ('05)2 Aug 05NGR3Asaba18 Feb
182:10.45Emma BibleEmma Bible ('05)10 Jan 05AUS2Brisbane10 Feb
192:10.70Rhoda AdiseRhoda Adise ('06)21 Sep 06NGR4Asaba18 Feb
202:10.74Georgia JeanneretGeorgia Jeanneret ('05)23 Sep 05USA1-HSSan Juan Capistrano CA17 Feb
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14:04.45AU20RClaudia HollingsworthClaudia Hollingsworth ('05)12 Apr 05AUS1Adelaide10 Feb
24:07.7hAHawi AberaHawi Abera ('06)17 Dec 06ETH1NCAddis Ababa4 Feb
34:09.6hASamrawit MulugetaSamrawit Mulugeta ('07)07ETH3NCAddis Ababa4 Feb
44:16.00AMary NyabokeMary Nyaboke ('05)19 Apr 05KEN2Nairobi26 Jan
54:21.95ADiana ChepkemoiDiana Chepkemoi ('07)25 Jan 07KEN4Nairobi5 Jan
64:22.55Cleo RichardsonCleo Richardson ('06)26 Oct 06AUS8Adelaide10 Feb
74:23.10Ada RandAda Rand ('05)22 Jul 05AUS9Adelaide10 Feb
84:24.25Emma FrygaEmma Fryga ('09)5 Mar 09AUS2Brisbane24 Feb
94:25.27ALucy Regina KasaineLucy Regina Kasaine ('05)25 Nov 05KEN6Nairobi5 Jan
104:25.60Boh RitchieBoh Ritchie ('07)8 Feb 07NZL4Hamilton210 Feb
114:25.67Sienna ScahillSienna Scahill ('07)8 Jan 07AUS2Sydney22 Feb
124:26.04Mia TooheyMia Toohey ('05)31 Oct 05AUS3Sydney22 Feb
134:27.23Danielle GrahamDanielle Graham ('07)26 Sep 07AUS1-17Perth24 Feb
144:27.68ALyna BungeiLyna Bungei ('05)11 Feb 05KEN5h2Nairobi5 Jan
154:27.92Jessica SmithJessica Smith ('07)19 Jun 07AUS2Melbourne18 Jan
164:28.85Lucy ClevelandLucy Cleveland ('08)27 Nov 08AUS3Melbourne18 Jan
174:29.03Fleur CooperFleur Cooper ('07)26 Sep 07AUS11Adelaide10 Feb
184:29.10ASharon ChepkemoiSharon Chepkemoi ('06)11 Nov 06KEN8Nairobi5 Jan
194:29.22Durga SinghDurga Singh ('06)06IND1-17Chennai24 Jan
204:29.43Claudia MeakerClaudia Meaker ('07)1 Nov 07AUS4Sydney22 Feb
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
19:42.28Aspen AndersonAspen Anderson ('06)24 Sep 06AUS1Brisbane13 Jan
29:45.23Poppy MartinPoppy Martin ('05)12 May 05NZL1-19Hamilton210 Feb
39:45.47Tiana CettaTiana Cetta ('05)9 Feb 05AUS2Adelaide29 Feb
49:47.09Zara GeddesZara Geddes ('05)20 Dec 05NZL2-19Hamilton210 Feb
59:48.24Hannah TourneurHannah Tourneur ('08)2 Jun 08AUS3Adelaide29 Feb
69:48.62Summer WilsonSummer Wilson USA1-HSArcadia CA3 Feb
79:49.47Ayala HarrisAyala Harris ('06)24 Jul 06ISR1Tel Aviv9 Jan
89:49.66Charo HeijnenCharo Heijnen ('05)25 Nov 05NZL3-19Hamilton210 Feb
99:51.38Charli-Rose CarlyonCharli-Rose Carlyon ('05)4 Aug 05AUS1Perth6 Jan
109:53.42Elodie De WitElodie De Wit ('08)24 Jul 08AUS4Adelaide29 Feb
119:55.25Lyla StewartLyla Stewart ('08)26 Sep 08AUS1Perth24 Jan
129:55.37Arielle AvinaArielle Avina ('07)13 Jun 07USA2-HSArcadia CA3 Feb
139:55.47Pilar RivayaPilar Rivaya ('08)25 Jan 08ESP1Avilés3 Feb
149:57.83Kyah AndersonKyah Anderson ('07)16 Feb 07AUS2Brisbane13 Jan
159:57.98Tilly WilliamsTilly Williams ('09)13 Aug 09AUS6Adelaide29 Feb
169:58.40Imogen BarlowImogen Barlow ('08)2 Sep 08NZL1Auckland17 Feb
179:59.73Kobi WalkerKobi Walker ('06)3 Nov 06AUS1rBBrisbane10 Feb
1810:04.34Megan CrumMegan Crum USA3-HSArcadia CA3 Feb
1910:04.88Scarlett RobbScarlett Robb ('08)4 Aug 08NZL4-19Hamilton210 Feb
2010:05.79Marina JimenezMarina Jimenez ('06)29 Jul 06ESP2Nerja3 Jan
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
115:48.22ALucy NdutaLucy Nduta ('05)16 Dec 05KEN4Nairobi5 Jan
215:48.52AMarion JepngetichMarion Jepngetich ('05)4 Sep 05KEN5Nairobi5 Jan
315:54.8hALemlem NibretLemlem Nibret ('05)1 Jan 05ETH2NCAddis Ababa4 Feb
416:06.06ADiana ChepkemoiDiana Chepkemoi ('07)25 Jan 07KEN6Nairobi5 Jan
516:13.12AJane WangariJane Wangari ('07)3 Mar 07KEN8Nairobi5 Jan
616:19.05ACynthia ChelangatCynthia Chelangat ('08)31 Jan 08KEN10Nairobi5 Jan
716:23.46Gabrielle SchmidtGabrielle Schmidt ('06)25 Feb 06AUS3Sydney10 Feb
716:23.46AMillicent JepkongaMillicent Jepkonga ('09)3 Mar 09KEN11Nairobi5 Jan
916:27.86Piper GayPiper Gay ('08)29 Aug 08AUS4Sydney10 Feb
1016:28.97AClaire CherutoClaire Cheruto ('08)7 Feb 08KEN13Nairobi5 Jan
1116:29.35ACynthia ChepkiruiCynthia Chepkirui ('08)4 Sep 08KEN14Nairobi5 Jan
1216:29.60AAlice ChemtaiAlice Chemtai ('05)3 Aug 05KEN15Nairobi5 Jan
1316:34.53Tiana CettaTiana Cetta ('05)9 Feb 05AUS1Adelaide24 Feb
1416:54.77Tess HanniganTess Hannigan ('06)6 Sep 06AUS6Sydney10 Feb
1516:59.14Charli-Rose CarlyonCharli-Rose Carlyon ('05)4 Aug 05AUS1-19Perth20 Jan
1617:01.85ADiana EngdaDiana Engda ('05)19 Dec 05ERI19Nairobi5 Jan
1717:02.69AJune WanjikuJune Wanjiku ('07)27 May 07KEN20Nairobi5 Jan
1817:05.10Alexandra SchulzAlexandra Schulz ('05)25 Nov 05AUS7Sydney10 Feb
1917:09.10Sienna HanikeriSienna Hanikeri ('05)7 Feb 05AUS2-19Perth20 Jan
2017:13.76ANaumi YatorNaumi Yator ('06)10 Dec 06KEN21Nairobi5 Jan
10000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
133:54.79ANympha KitetaNympha Kiteta ('05)30 Nov 05KEN6Nairobi5 Jan
234:13.09ATeresa JerotichTeresa Jerotich ('06)4 May 06KEN7Nairobi5 Jan
Half marathon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:14:49Luo ChangfenLuo Changfen ('05)10 Apr 05CHN22Meishan25 Feb
21:15:47Zhaxi CicuoZhaxi Cicuo ('05)3 Aug 05CHN26Meishan25 Feb
31:16:48Yangzeng LamuYangzeng Lamu ('06)6 May 06CHN28Meishan25 Feb
41:16:53Gaige LamaoGaige Lamao ('05)10 Jan 05CHN29Meishan25 Feb
51:17:47顿珠卓玛顿珠卓玛 ('08)7 Jun 08CHN31Meishan25 Feb
61:17:48Nausi Barberini MagnaniNausi Barberini Magnani ('05)13 Aug 05ITA3Verona11 Feb
71:18:00闻欣悦闻欣悦 ('05)12 Jul 05CHN32Meishan25 Feb
81:19:02Chiara Anisia JudisChiara Anisia Judis ('06)12 Feb 06GER46Barcelona11 Feb
91:19:16He XiaoyunHe Xiaoyun ('05)30 Mar 05CHN34Meishan25 Feb
101:19:38Remi NishinaRemi Nishina ('05)4 Mar 05JPN20Marugame4 Feb
111:20:09Cai LazhanCai Lazhan ('05)1 Jun 05CHN35Meishan25 Feb
121:20:58Elena RibiginiElena Ribigini ('05)25 Jan 05ITA4Terni14 Jan
131:20:59Zhaxi QujiZhaxi Quji ('06)14 Apr 06CHN36Meishan25 Feb
141:23:22王晓羽王晓羽 ('06)6 Apr 06CHN41Meishan25 Feb
151:24:55Qu ZhenQu Zhen ('06)9 May 06CHN42Meishan25 Feb
161:25:20Gen CuojiGen Cuoji ('05)10 Aug 05CHN43Meishan25 Feb
3000 m steeple
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
110:06.98Mia TooheyMia Toohey ('05)31 Oct 05AUS1Canberra28 Jan
210:07.67ASharon ChepkemoiSharon Chepkemoi ('06)11 Nov 06KEN2Nairobi5 Jan
310:15.78ATeresa JerotichTeresa Jerotich ('06)4 May 06KEN3Nairobi5 Jan
410:26.38Sienna BushSienna Bush ('08)1 May 08AUS1-19Brisbane13 Jan
510:33.74Tess HanniganTess Hannigan ('06)6 Sep 06AUS2-19Brisbane13 Jan
610:34.77AAnn NaenkopAnn Naenkop ('08)9 Jun 08KEN5Nairobi26 Jan
710:49.74Sofia PeñaSofia Peña ('06)1 Dec 06MEX1Monterrey25 Feb
810:52.16Jessica SmithJessica Smith ('07)19 Jun 07AUS4Adelaide10 Feb
910:52.87Allegra McGivernAllegra McGivern ('05)5 Sep 05AUS5Adelaide10 Feb
1010:58.09Abbi O'sheaAbbi O'shea ('07)4 Sep 07AUS3-19Brisbane13 Jan
1111:02.78Harriet Lloyd-JonesHarriet Lloyd-Jones ('05)28 Jun 05AUS2Canberra2 Mar
1211:13.11ANaomi ChemtaiNaomi Chemtai ('06)26 Aug 06KEN8Nairobi26 Jan
1311:15.21Gabrielle VincentGabrielle Vincent ('06)11 May 06AUS1-19Melbourne25 Feb
1411:19.98AHannah NjeriHannah Njeri ('05)9 Nov 05KEN9Nairobi26 Jan
1511:21.20Hui-Ping SsuHui-Ping Ssu ('06)23 Feb 06TPE1-19Taipei4 Feb
1611:30.49Charlotte JacksonCharlotte Jackson ('06)20 Aug 06AUS2-19Melbourne25 Feb
1711:33.23Marie Pascua AshantiMarie Pascua Ashanti ('06)24 Feb 06TPE2-19Taipei4 Feb
1811:39.00Pei Yu HePei Yu He ('06)24 May 06TPE3-19Taipei4 Feb
100 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.35-1.7Habiba HarrisHabiba Harris ('05)26 Sep 05JAM1Kingston3 Feb
213.38+0.2Delta AmidzovskiDelta Amidzovski ('06)23 Aug 06AUS1-19Wollongong19 Jan
313.46+0.1Shania MyersShania Myers ('05)25 Aug 05JAM1-19Kingston6 Jan
413.51-0.1Osamuyi FaithOsamuyi Faith ('07)12 Dec 07NGR1Asaba17 Feb
513.65+0.2Amali ButcherAmali Butcher ('06)6 Feb 06AUS4Canberra27 Jan
613.71-0.9Aleesa SamuelAleesa Samuel ('07)07USA1h1-HSMiami FL2 Mar
713.94+1.7Annaleise TaylorAnnaleise Taylor ('06)06USA1-HSBuckeye AZ2 Mar
813.95-0.9Brittney JenningsBrittney Jennings ('05)30 Nov 05USA1-HSJacksonville FL2 Mar
914.00+1.2Zsa Zsa FransZsa Zsa Frans ('08)08NED1Willemstad12 Jan
1014.04-1.2Alexia ReidAlexia Reid USA2-HSMiami FL2 Mar
1114.06+0.2Alexandra RichardsAlexandra Richards ('05)10 Nov 05AUS6Canberra27 Jan
1214.07-0.8Julissia KnightJulissia Knight ('06)30 Apr 06JAM2h1Kingston3 Feb
1314.08-1.2Arianna GarciaArianna Garcia USA3-HSMiami FL2 Mar
1414.10-0.6NU20RMichelle SmithMichelle Smith ('06)18 Jun 06ISV2Miami FL17 Feb
1414.10+1.9Jasynta LampretJasynta Lampret ('06)25 May 06AUS4h2Canberra27 Jan
1614.18-0.2Tammin LampretTammin Lampret ('08)24 Jan 08AUS1Sydney6 Jan
1714.20-2.9Takiyah FergusonTakiyah Ferguson USA2-HSMiami FL23 Feb
1814.25+0.9Chelsi WilliamsChelsi Williams ('06)13 Sep 06USA1-HSLakeland FL24 Feb
1914.26-0.2Santae WilsonSantae Wilson ('05)12 Oct 05JAM1Spanish Town10 Feb
2014.31-0.1Precious UdueweghriPrecious Udueweghri ('06)12 Jun 06NGR3Asaba17 Feb
Wind assisted
 13.95+3.0Amali ButcherAmali Butcher ('06)6 Feb 06AUS4Melbourne6 Jan
 14.11Kailyn HeadKailyn Head ('06)06USA1-HSDenton TX8 Feb
 14.21+2.3Jasynta LampretJasynta Lampret ('06)25 May 06AUS4rCSydney10 Feb
 14.23Makeriah HarrisMakeriah Harris ('06)06USA1-HSDenham Springs LA29 Feb
400 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
156.82Michelle SmithMichelle Smith ('06)18 Jun 06ISV1Miami FL17 Feb
258.89Yi Po-AnYi Po-An ('06)31 Dec 06TPE1-19Taipei5 Feb
359.53Alesha BennettsAlesha Bennetts ('05)15 Apr 05AUS4Canberra2 Mar
41:00.49Aaliyah MullingsAaliyah Mullings ('06)6 Sep 06JAM1r1Kingston20 Jan
51:00.79Kashia HooKashia Hoo ('07)07USA1-HSMiami FL2 Mar
61:01.34Takiyah FergusonTakiyah Ferguson USA1h1-HSMiami FL2 Mar
71:01.43Hoo KahaliaHoo Kahalia ('07)07USA2-HSMiami FL2 Mar
81:01.60Rhianna LewisRhianna Lewis ('07)3 Nov 07JAM1r1Kingston3 Feb
91:01.61Amanda Da SilvaAmanda Da Silva ('06)10 Apr 06BRA2Cascavel24 Feb
101:01.81Arianna AllenArianna Allen USA1h2-HSMiami FL2 Mar
111:01.97Amaiya SamuelAmaiya Samuel USA2h2-HSMiami FL2 Mar
121:02.06Diandra KellyDiandra Kelly ('05)18 Mar 05JAM1Kingston17 Feb
131:02.09Daynea ColstockDaynea Colstock ('06)4 Sep 06JAM1Spanish Town10 Feb
141:02.34Deandra HarrisDeandra Harris ('06)15 Dec 06JAM2Spanish Town10 Feb
151:02.40Shantonique McCallaShantonique McCalla ('05)14 Sep 05JAM3Spanish Town10 Feb
161:02.42Kelyse JacksonKelyse Jackson USA2h3-HSMiami FL2 Mar
171:02.57Sophie HancockSophie Hancock ('06)11 May 06NZL1-19Hamilton218 Feb
181:02.58Kelly Ann CarrKelly Ann Carr ('06)14 Nov 06JAM2r1Spanish Town20 Jan
191:02.60Arianna GarciaArianna Garcia USA4-HSMiami FL2 Mar
201:02.63Aliyah GrantAliyah Grant ('06)16 Sep 06JAM3h1Spanish Town21 Feb
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11.84Izobelle Louison-RoeIzobelle Louison-Roe ('07)14 May 07AUS2Canberra27 Jan
21.81AMaria Isabel ArboledaMaria Isabel Arboleda ('05)4 Apr 05COL1-19Bogotá23 Feb
31.80Shanniqua WilliamsShanniqua Williams ('07)18 Feb 07JAM1Kingston3 Feb
31.80Tryphena HewettTryphena Hewett ('05)22 Oct 05AUSH-19Adelaide13 Jan
51.78Zavien BernardZavien Bernard ('09)14 May 09JAM1Kingston10 Feb
61.77Zoe HeizerZoe Heizer USA1-HSTampa FL2 Mar
61.77Jillene WettelandJillene Wetteland USA1-HSCulver City CA2 Mar
61.77AOlivia GardnerOlivia Gardner USA1-HSEl Paso TX24 Feb
61.77Mackenzie DagrosaMackenzie Dagrosa USA1-HSBoerne TX8 Feb
101.76Toby StolbergToby Stolberg ('06)15 May 06AUS1Brisbane24 Feb
111.75Rasheda SamuelsRasheda Samuels ('05)10 Jan 05JAM1Kingston24 Feb
111.75Deijanae BruceDeijanae Bruce ('05)19 Nov 05JAM1Spanish Town21 Feb
111.75Asia McKayAsia McKay ('07)17 Oct 07JAM3Kingston3 Feb
111.75Daneille NobleDaneille Noble ('07)15 Jul 07JAM2Kingston3 Feb
111.75Lin Pei-HsuanLin Pei-Hsuan ('07)11 Oct 07TPEH-19Taipei3 Feb
111.75Naomi WaiteNaomi Waite ('06)1 Oct 06NZL2r1Wanganui27 Jan
111.75Chelsea FriedrichChelsea Friedrich ('05)2 Nov 05AUS1Adelaide20 Jan
181.73Jazzlyn HepburnJazzlyn Hepburn USA1-HSRound Rock TX2 Mar
181.73Savannah ByersSavannah Byers USA1-HSHumble TX24 Feb
181.73Mila JoubertMila Joubert ('09)15 Sep 09AUS1-15Perth24 Feb
181.73McCarley GiteMcCarley Gite USA1-HSHouston TX17 Feb
181.73Mia ScerriMia Scerri ('05)26 Mar 05AUS1Melbourne10 Feb
181.73Meagan HumphriesMeagan Humphries ('06)15 Jul 06USA1-HSArcadia CA3 Feb
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14.26Jathiyah MuhammadJathiyah Muhammad ('06)1 Jan 06USA1-HSPittsburg CA27 Jan
24.10Tryphena HewettTryphena Hewett ('05)22 Oct 05AUS1Adelaide10 Feb
34.00Sydney RothmanSydney Rothman ('07)14 Feb 07RSA1-17Cape Town10 Feb
43.95ANU20RAndrea Valeska VelascoAndrea Valeska Velasco ('05)16 Aug 05MEX2Ciudad de México17 Feb
53.89Julie SegrovesJulie Segroves USA1-HSBiloxi MS29 Feb
63.88Louise BoulentLouise Boulent ('05)23 Nov 05FRA1Granville3 Feb
73.86Isabella AbrahamsIsabella Abrahams USA1-HSOntario CA17 Feb
73.86Madison SnodyMadison Snody USA1-HSPortland TX15 Feb
73.86Kelly DejongKelly Dejong USA1-HSArcadia CA3 Feb
103.84May PachnerMay Pachner USA1-HSOklahoma City OK2 Mar
103.84Jocelyn PhillipsJocelyn Phillips USA1-HSQueen Creek AZ1 Mar
123.83Taylor HindmanTaylor Hindman USA1-HSWeatherford TX15 Feb
133.81Paige EchsnerPaige Echsner USA2-HSSan Diego CA2 Mar
133.81Aspen FearsAspen Fears ('06)23 Feb 06USA1-HSMurrieta CA24 Feb
133.81Madison TownsendMadison Townsend ('06)06USA1-HSAtlanta GA21 Feb
163.80Leila BarkerLeila Barker ('05)19 Oct 05AUS1Perth9 Feb
163.80Yarden MantelYarden Mantel ('07)26 Jan 07ISR1Tel Aviv7 Feb
183.76Mamie Grace McClellandMamie Grace McClelland USA1-HSSarasota FL1 Mar
183.76Annie KerrAnnie Kerr USA1-HSMountain Brook AL22 Feb
203.75Shen Si-YuShen Si-Yu ('07)30 Oct 07TPE1-19Taipei2 Feb
203.75Jamison HardingJamison Harding ('09)28 Sep 09AUS2Melbourne13 Jan
203.75Sukhnoor RangiSukhnoor Rangi ('07)6 Aug 07AUS1=Melbourne13 Jan
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16.66+1.2Prestina OchonogorPrestina Ochonogor ('06)3 Jul 06NGR1Ojo27 Jan
26.26+1.3Delta AmidzovskiDelta Amidzovski ('06)23 Aug 06AUS3Melbourne15 Feb
36.25+2.0Janae De GannesJanae De Gannes ('06)17 Oct 06TTO1-19Port of Spain7 Jan
46.21+0.8Rohanna SudlowRohanna Sudlow ('06)4 Aug 06JAM1Kingston3 Feb
56.08Chloe PalmerChloe Palmer ('05)6 Oct 05JAM1Santa Cruz15 Feb
66.04+1.2Precious NzeakorPrecious Nzeakor ('05)17 Aug 05NGR2Ojo27 Jan
66.04+0.2Jade-Ann DawkinsJade-Ann Dawkins ('05)7 Sep 05JAM1Spanish Town20 Jan
86.03+0.3Mary AdediranMary Adediran ('05)10 Oct 05NGR3Ojo27 Jan
95.97-0.3Ishna JamesIshna James ('06)23 Aug 06JAM2Spanish Town20 Jan
105.96-2.9Richelle StanleyRichelle Stanley ('05)3 Jan 05JAM2Kingston24 Feb
115.94-0.2Mia ScerriMia Scerri ('05)26 Mar 05AUS4Melbourne24 Feb
125.93+0.1Omaria GordonOmaria Gordon USA1-HSWindermere FL24 Feb
125.93+1.0Lily VineLily Vine ('06)23 Nov 06AUS2Brisbane27 Jan
145.91+0.4Ojeni BlessingOjeni Blessing ('06)26 Apr 06NGR4Ojo27 Jan
155.89+1.9Jénnifer YankeyJénnifer Yankey ('05)3 Jan 05ESP2Valencia28 Jan
155.89+0.7Grace KrauseGrace Krause ('07)7 Dec 07AUS1-19Canberra26 Jan
175.87-0.1Koi AdderleyKoi Adderley ('06)27 May 06BAH1-19Nassau3 Feb
185.86+0.1Eliza StauntonEliza Staunton ('10)20 Sep 10AUS4Brisbane24 Feb
185.86+1.3Brianna LeungBrianna Leung ('05)20 Apr 05AUS3Brisbane27 Jan
205.85+1.0Deijanae BruceDeijanae Bruce ('05)19 Nov 05JAM3Kingston24 Feb
Wind assisted
 5.98+2.2Geena DavyGeena Davy ('05)27 Feb 07AUS1-17Melbourne23 Feb
 5.96Meagan HumphriesMeagan Humphries ('05)15 Jul 06USA1-HSArcadia CA3 Feb
 5.92Tristen HarrisTristen Harris ('05)07USA1-HSSaint Francisville LA1 Mar
 5.86Grace SmithGrace Smith ('05)21 Jan 08USA1-HSAtlanta GA21 Feb
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.06+0.8Tiana BorasTiana Boras ('05)4 Mar 05AUS3Adelaide10 Feb
212.74+1.5Karla BorasKarla Boras ('08)3 Jul 08AUS1Melbourne6 Jan
312.46Santae WilsonSantae Wilson ('05)12 Oct 05JAM1Spanish Town20 Feb
412.44+1.7Hannah CollinsHannah Collins ('05)17 Jun 05NZL5Christchurch24 Feb
512.36+0.7Aileen BautistaAileen Bautista ('06)3 Apr 06MEX1Monterrey25 Feb
512.36-0.6Ariday GirónAriday Girón ('06)2 Nov 06CUB1La Habana24 Feb
712.35+1.7Raphaila IdrisRaphaila Idris ('06)8 Feb 06AUS--19Canberra27 Jan
812.29+0.9Sabrina AtkinsonSabrina Atkinson ('07)19 Feb 07JAM1Kingston10 Feb
912.280.0Tessa ClamyTessa Clamy ('08)08FRA1-17Baie Mahault13 Jan
1012.24+1.8Leane AlfredLeane Alfred ('07)07FRA1Remire Montjoly27 Jan
1112.20+0.3Izobelle Louison-RoeIzobelle Louison-Roe ('07)14 May 07AUS2=-19Canberra27 Jan
1112.20+1.6Mikayla TalbotMikayla Talbot ('07)12 Dec 07AUS2=-19Canberra27 Jan
1312.10+0.5Paveena RajeshPaveena Rajesh ('06)2 Jul 06IND1-17Chennai24 Jan
1412.09Deijanae BruceDeijanae Bruce ('05)19 Nov 05JAM4Spanish Town20 Feb
1512.08A+0.5Valery Namen PatbaValery Namen Patba ('08)27 Sep 08COL1-19Bogotá24 Feb
1612.02+1.4Naida CalongeNaida Calonge ('07)5 Jun 07ESP1Valencia28 Jan
1712.00+1.1Zavien BernardZavien Bernard ('09)14 May 09JAM2Kingston3 Feb
1712.000.0M'tima HamiltonM'tima Hamilton USA1-HSTempe AZ2 Mar
Wind assisted
 12.82+2.4Raphaila IdrisRaphaila Idris (')8 Feb 06AUS1-19Canberra27 Jan
 12.50Iyanna WebbIyanna Webb (')06USA1-HSSan Antonio TX24 Feb
 12.44Samantha EnninSamantha Ennin (')16 Jul 07USA1-HSAddison TX24 Feb
 12.36Lily MuzzyLily Muzzy (')07USA1-HSLeander TX7 Feb
 12.19+3.3Karla BorasKarla Boras (')3 Jul 08AUS1Geelong10 Feb
 12.18+3.0Leane AlfredLeane Alfred (')07FRA2Kourou13 Jan
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
115.27Joy EgbunaJoy Egbuna USA1-HSMansfield TX24 Feb
215.07Xylavene BealeXylavene Beale ('06)16 Jan 06AUS1-19Ballarat28 Jan
314.96Lauren KirbyLauren Kirby ('07)25 Apr 07USA1-HSMiami FL2 Mar
414.65Lauren St PetersLauren St Peters ('05)19 Sep 05USA1-HSJustin TX1 Mar
514.63AAlicia KhunouAlicia Khunou ('06)18 Apr 06RSA1-19Pretoria27 Jan
614.49Iléktra HioutakákouIléktra Hioutakákou ('06)21 Jun 06GRE1-19NC-wHeraklion25 Feb
714.44Chelsy WayneChelsy Wayne ('07)17 Dec 07AUS1-17Wollongong19 Jan
814.40Niko MuraseNiko Murase ('05)13 Jan 05JPN1c1Kitakyushu17 Feb
914.27Maddie FeyMaddie Fey ('06)20 Apr 06USA1-HSCopperas Cove TX24 Feb
1014.06Allira TakauAllira Takau ('07)9 Dec 07AUS1-19Brisbane13 Jan
1113.87Valarie HuntValarie Hunt USA1-HSFort Stockton TX24 Feb
1113.87Juliana Ademola TemitopeJuliana Ademola Temitope ('06)19 Sep 06NGR2Abuja2 Feb
1313.76Pamela OuattaraPamela Ouattara USA1-HSMidland TX2 Mar
1313.76Sophia GrinsteadSophia Grinstead ('07)07USA1-HSBoerne TX8 Feb
1513.74Janey CampbellJaney Campbell ('06)28 Sep 06USA1-HSKaty TX24 Feb
1613.73AMignon La GrangeMignon La Grange ('06)16 Jan 06RSA1-19Johannesburg20 Jan
1713.69Marla-Kay LampartMarla-Kay Lampart ('07)2 May 07JAM1Spanish Town10 Feb
1813.64Jumna FetahuJumna Fetahu ('08)22 May 08MKD1NC-wSkopje25 Feb
1913.62J'Nia SimpsonJ'Nia Simpson ('08)08USA1-HSClearwater FL23 Feb
2013.54Kimberley JustianoKimberley Justiano ('05)31 Mar 05BRA1Cascavel24 Feb
Discus
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
153.67Daniela FernándezDaniela Fernández ('05)15 Nov 05ESP1Castellar del Vallés4 Feb
253.10AAlicia KhunouAlicia Khunou ('06)18 Apr 06RSA1-19Pretoria27 Jan
353.00Princesse HymanPrincesse Hyman ('05)21 Sep 05FRA1Baie Mahault18 Feb
452.78NU20RChiang Jing-YuanChiang Jing-Yuan ('06)31 Dec 06TPE1-19Taipei1 Feb
552.52Lauren St PetersLauren St Peters ('05)19 Sep 05USA1-HSJustin TX1 Mar
651.43Chelsy WayneChelsy Wayne ('07)17 Dec 07AUS1Wollongong19 Jan
751.15NU18RAndrea Njimi TankeuAndrea Njimi Tankeu ('07)14 Aug 07ESP2Santander13 Jan
850.92Maddie FeyMaddie Fey ('06)20 Apr 06USA1-HSCopperas Cove TX24 Feb
950.82Curly BrownCurly Brown ('06)18 Jan 06GER1-19NC-wHalle25 Feb
1050.77Charlize GoodyCharlize Goody ('06)17 Jan 06AUS1-19Brisbane27 Jan
1149.82Riley-Jay Henry-PurcellRiley-Jay Henry-Purcell ('08)31 Dec 08AUS2Brisbane24 Feb
1249.50Ottaynis Mercedes FebresOttaynis Mercedes Febres ('06)06VEN1Caracas12 Jan
1349.22Bolaji SubairBolaji Subair USA1-HSWolfforth TX24 Feb
1448.84Narumi TomoriNarumi Tomori ('05)4 Jan 05JPN12Kitakyushu18 Feb
1548.77Alisa MakhmutovaAlisa Makhmutova ('07)8 Aug 07RUS1-17Sochi17 Feb
1648.50Karyna AvramenkoKaryna Avramenko ('06)2 Feb 06UKR1-22NC-wKyiv16 Feb
1748.45Shamoyea MorrisShamoyea Morris ('06)2 Jan 06JAM1Spanish Town20 Feb
1848.29Najhada SeymoureNajhada Seymoure ('06)22 Jul 06JAM2Kingston10 Feb
1948.16Xylavene BealeXylavene Beale ('06)16 Jan 06AUS1-19Ballarat28 Jan
2048.12Carla Kay BrownCarla Kay Brown ('05)20 Jan 05JAM2Spanish Town20 Jan
Hammer
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
167.87NU20RValentina SavvaValentina Savva ('05)17 May 05CYP2NC-wHeraklion25 Feb
264.87Marie RougetetMarie Rougetet ('06)7 Jan 06FRA4NC-wSalôn-de-Provence25 Feb
363.55Villö ViszkeletiVillö Viszkeleti ('05)29 Jun 05HUN2NC-wBudapest28 Feb
463.01Yuliya KulaginaYuliya Kulagina ('05)13 Sep 05RUS1-19Sochi6 Feb
560.14Alina ChuladaAlina Chulada ('05)31 Jan 05BLR1-19NC-jBrest22 Feb
659.70Polina DzerozhynskaPolina Dzerozhynska ('08)23 Sep 08UKR1-19NC-wKyiv14 Feb
759.56Mimi ShimamotoMimi Shimamoto ('05)5 Apr 05JPN12Kitakyushu18 Feb
858.46Angelina LitvinovaAngelina Litvinova ('06)22 Dec 06RUS1-19Sochi18 Feb
958.40Emmi MäkäläinenEmmi Mäkäläinen ('05)20 Dec 05FIN1-19NC-wKaustinen18 Feb
1058.22Adamantia FrantzeskakiAdamantia Frantzeskaki ('06)19 Aug 06GRE1-19NC-wHeraklion25 Feb
1158.12Johanna MarrwitzJohanna Marrwitz ('06)26 Jan 06GER1-19NC-wHalle24 Feb
1257.44Aneymone TalaluaAneymone Talalua ('05)30 Jul 05FRA2-19NC-wSalôn-de-Provence24 Feb
1357.16Ilona VerhoIlona Verho ('05)29 Jun 05FIN2-19NC-wKaustinen18 Feb
1457.13Yasmin Sophie AmashehYasmin Sophie Amasheh ('06)25 Feb 06GER1Berlin10 Feb
1556.96Anais DupontAnais Dupont ('05)11 Nov 05FRA3-19NC-wSalôn-de-Provence24 Feb
1656.94Katsiaryna BialiayevaKatsiaryna Bialiayeva ('06)11 Mar 06BLR2-19NC-jBrest22 Feb
1756.44Andrea SalesAndrea Sales ('06)29 Dec 06ESP2Castellón10 Feb
1856.39Arina RoznaArina Rozna ('05)19 Nov 05RUS2-19Sochi18 Feb
1956.31Afrodíti TzatzimákiAfrodíti Tzatzimáki ('05)6 Oct 05GRE2-19NC-wHeraklion25 Feb
2055.94Angeles JimenezAngeles Jimenez ('06)28 Apr 06ESP1Cartagena4 Feb
Javelin
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
152.68Sabrina BossSabrina Boss ('05)23 Mar 05SUI1-19NC-wLuzern25 Feb
251.91Anastasiya SevastyanovichAnastasiya Sevastyanovich ('05)14 Oct 05BLR1-19NC-jBrest22 Feb
351.50Mirja LukasMirja Lukas ('05)1 Apr 05GER1-19NC-wHalle24 Feb
450.54Palina SelivanavaPalina Selivanava ('06)4 Jan 06BLR2-19NC-jBrest22 Feb
550.22Chiu Pin-HsunChiu Pin-Hsun ('05)8 Apr 05TPE2Taipei4 Feb
650.05Rena AmimotoRena Amimoto ('05)4 Jun 05JPN1c1Kitakyushu17 Feb
749.99Lorena FrühnLorena Frühn ('05)4 Aug 05GER5Offenburg28 Jan
849.92Marta TrovoadaMarta Trovoada ('05)30 Oct 05POR1-19NC-wVagos24 Feb
949.28Ayesha JonesAyesha Jones ('06)7 Oct 06GBR1-19NC-wLoughborough17 Feb
1049.23Svenja HübnerSvenja Hübner ('05)16 Nov 05GER3-19NC-wHalle24 Feb
1149.06Gemma BuckleGemma Buckle ('08)11 Jan 08AUS1Perth20 Jan
1249.00Yeoryía-Theofanía KatsaroúYeoryía-Theofanía Katsaroú ('06)6 Jan 06GRE1-19NC-wHeraklion25 Feb
1348.95Tai Yu-ChinTai Yu-Chin ('07)11 Oct 07TPE1-19Taipei5 Feb
1448.51Yekaterina FedotovaYekaterina Fedotova ('05)28 Feb 05RUS1-19Sochi7 Feb
1548.50Leila DanetLeila Danet ('06)24 Apr 06FRA1Vannes11 Feb
1648.26Irem BatuIrem Batu ('05)5 Aug 05TUR1-19NC-jMersin20 Feb
1747.98Tiana PavlovichTiana Pavlovich ('05)11 Apr 05AUS2Perth25 Feb
1847.92Jasmine LarsenJasmine Larsen ('05)13 May 05GBR2-19NC-wLoughborough17 Feb
1947.63Tali BaltineshterTali Baltineshter ('06)30 Nov 06AUS1-19Canberra27 Jan
2046.67Y Ye-qY Ye-q ('06)19 Jan 06TPE2-19Taipei5 Feb
Heptathlon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
15047Leila CrokerLeila Croker ('06)6 Jul 06AUS1-19Adelaide14 Jan
24840Lin Pei-HsuanLin Pei-Hsuan ('07)11 Oct 07TPE1-19Taipei4 Feb
34501AYudisa Andrea MartinezYudisa Andrea Martinez ('06)20 Jun 06COL1-19Bogotá24 Feb
10000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
147:12.46Alexandra GriffinAlexandra Griffin ('05)10 Jun 05AUS10Canberra27 Jan
248:51.90Zoe WoodsZoe Woods ('07)22 Oct 07AUS18Canberra27 Jan
349:17.35Sienna PitcherSienna Pitcher ('07)27 Nov 07AUS19Canberra27 Jan
449:41.09Guadalupe SantiagoGuadalupe Santiago ('06)06MEX1-19Puerto Vallarta3 Feb
550:39.84Maddison NashMaddison Nash ('06)1 Dec 06AUS21Canberra27 Jan
651:26.77Chelsea RobertsChelsea Roberts ('06)25 Oct 06AUS23Canberra27 Jan
752:23.18Bianca ZoboliBianca Zoboli ('06)8 Apr 06ITA1Modena18 Feb
852:46.88Claudia VenturaClaudia Ventura ('06)17 Apr 06ESP1Castellón3 Feb
952:53.04Sara SospedraSara Sospedra ('07)6 Feb 07ESP1Castellón3 Feb
10 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
145:04Aldara MeilanAldara Meilan ('06)2 Sep 06ESP1-19NC-jZaragoza25 Feb
245:58Valeria FloresValeria Flores ('06)26 Jun 06MEX-19NC-jSan Jerónimo10 Feb
346:07Renata CortesRenata Cortes ('05)12 Mar 05MEX-19NC-jSan Jerónimo10 Feb
446:13Griselda SerretGriselda Serret ('05)9 Jul 05ESP2-19NC-jZaragoza25 Feb
546:28NU18RAlessia Cristina PopAlessia Cristina Pop ('07)30 Jan 07ROU1-19NCBucureşti10 Feb
646:49Sumika TaniSumika Tani ('05)19 Jan 05JPN1-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
746:54Suzu OkunoSuzu Okuno ('07)28 Feb 07JPN2-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
846:57Suzuka KugeSuzuka Kuge ('05)18 Jul 05JPN3-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
947:38Julia SuarezJulia Suarez ('06)5 Nov 06ESP3-19NC-jZaragoza25 Feb
1047:53Claudia VenturaClaudia Ventura ('06)17 Apr 06ESP4-19NC-jZaragoza25 Feb
1147:55Kotono NishiyamaKotono Nishiyama ('06)2 Jul 06JPN4-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
1247:59Alexandra GriffinAlexandra Griffin ('05)10 Jun 05AUS1-19Adelaide11 Feb
1348:01Ai OoyamaAi Ooyama ('05)28 Oct 05JPN5-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
1448:09Lisbeth Carolina LópezLisbeth Carolina López ('05)17 Dec 05GUA1-19NC-jSan Jerónimo10 Feb
1548:30Ema KlimentováEma Klimentová ('05)6 Jan 05CZE-19NCAntalya20 Jan
1648:43Rina SyoziRina Syozi ('06)18 Jan 06JPN6-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
1748:57Hikari YamanakaHikari Yamanaka ('06)15 Apr 06JPN7-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
1748:57Zoe WoodsZoe Woods ('07)22 Oct 07AUS2-19Adelaide11 Feb
1949:04Wakana UsamiWakana Usami ('05)21 Sep 05JPN8-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
2049:28Yue NishimotoYue Nishimoto ('07)10 Oct 07JPN9-19NC-jKobe18 Feb