INDOOR LEADERS 2024

INDOOR LEADERS 2024





Click on the event to see world top 20.

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.41Christian Coleman USA
20020.21Erriyon Knighton USA
20020.21Terrence Jones Jr. BAH
30031.78Steven Gardiner BAH
40044.49 WRChristopher Morales Williams CAN
5001:01.07Khaleb McRae USA
6001:14.03Brandon Miller USA
8001:44.92Bryce Hoppel USA
10002:14.74Marco Arop CAN
15003:33.43Yared Nuguse USA
Mile3:47.83Yared Nuguse USA
20004:51.23Lamecha Girma ETH
30007:25.82Selemon Barega ETH
2M8:00.67Josh Kerr GBR
500012:51.84Grant Fisher USA
55H7.35Yakubu Ibrahim GHA
60H7.27 WRGrant Holloway USA
400H52.92Nate Bruno USA
HJ2.36Hamish Kerr NZL
PV6.05Armand Duplantis SWE
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
LJ8.34Wayne Pinnock JAM
TJ17.61Andy Díaz Hernández ITA
SP22.80Ryan Crouser USA
WT26.35Daniel Haugh USA
Hep6418Simon Ehammer SUI
3000W10:44.00Christopher Linke GER
5000W18:25.15Francesco Fortunato ITA
10000W39:49.64Ivan Banzeruk UKR
4x43:02.54MIX


Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
606.98Ewa Swoboda POL
606.98Julien Alfred LCA
20022.16Julien Alfred LCA
30035.75Gabby Thomas USA
40049.17 WRFemke Bol NED
5001:08.53Victoria Bossong USA
6001:24.32Nia Akins USA
8001:57.86Habitam Alemu ETH
10002:35.42Allie Wilson USA
15003:55.28Freweyni Hailu ETH
Mile4:16.41Elle St. Pierre USA
20005:43.33Marta García ESP
30008:17.11Gudaf Tsegay ETH
2M9:04.84Laura Muir GBR
500014:42.94Senayet Getachew ETH
55H7.75Aleesa Samuel USA
60H7.65 WRDevynne Charlton BAH
400H59.53Nora Suarez ESP
HJ2.04Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR
PV4.86Molly Caudery GBR
LJ7.18Tara Davis-Woodhall USA
TJ15.01Thea LaFond DMA
SP20.31Jessica Schilder NED
WT25.73Erin Reese USA
Pen4773Noor Vidts BEL
3000W12:17.95Vitória Oliveira POR
5000W20:50.56Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
10000W43:53.84Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
4x43:25.07NED

Men

10010.09Taymir Burnet NED
20020.30Taymir Burnet NED
30030.69Letsile Tebogo BOT
40045.16Bayapo Ndori BOT
6001:14.90Tumo Nkape BOT
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:26.97Jansen Bell RSA
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.00Stewart McSweyn AUS
30007:50.26Samuel Tanner NZL
2M9:31.83Dermot Maloney USA
500013:16.34Jack Rayner AUS
1000027:54.43Mayebei Naibei Kiplimo KEN
5K13:22Yann Schrub FRA
10K26:48Jacob Kiplimo UGA
HM58:45Daniel Mateiko KEN
Mar2:03:27Deresa Geleta ETH
2000S5:47.06Jose Gonzalez VEN
3000S8:32.19Edward Trippas AUS
110H13.38Eduardo Rodrigues BRA
400H48.91Doudai Ismail Abakar QAT
HJ2.28Joel Baden AUS
HJ2.28Yual Reath AUS
PV5.85Kurtis Marschall AUS
LJ8.06Chenoult Coetzee NAM
TJ16.88Andy Hechavarría CUB
SP20.07Nick Palmer NZL
DT67.57Traves Smikle JAM
HT80.11Aliaksandr Shymanovich BLR
JT90.20Max Dehning GER
Dec7359Edwin Too KEN
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:28.47Rhydian Cowley AUS
10000W38:25.42Evan Dunfee CAN
20000W1:30:31.76Seth Arthur GHA
5W21:03Gabriele Gamba ITA
10W39:25. Sahil IND
20W1:16:51Koki Ikeda JPN
4x138.43AUS
4x43:03.88AUS

Women

10011.10Torrie Lewis AUS
20023.05Natalia Kaczmarek POL
20023.05Torrie Lewis AUS
30035.52Natalia Kaczmarek POL
40051.48Quincy Malekani ZAM
6001:33.46Makenna Herbst USA
8001:58.81Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:40.87Oratile Nowe BOT
15004:04.45Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:33.55Rebekah Greene NZL
20006:21.47Karawan Halabi ISR
30009:25.54Tillie Hollyer NZL
500014:57.54Rose Davies AUS
1000032:15.5hTsige Gebreselama ETH
5K14:13Agnes Ngetich KEN
10K28:46 WRAgnes Ngetich KEN
HM1:04:29Joyciline Jepkosgei KEN
Mar2:16:07Tigist Ketema ETH
2000S6:43.60Staucie Lees USA
3000S9:42.71Cara Feain-Ryan AUS
100H13.01Danielle Shaw AUS
400H55.37Sarah Carli AUS
HJ2.03Nicola Olyslagers AUS
PV4.57Anicka Newell CAN
PV4.57Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE
LJ6.66Prestina Ochonogor NGR
TJ13.82Zinzi Xulu RSA
SP16.87Emma Berg AUS
DT63.76Denia Caballero CUB
HT73.28Bianca Ghelber ROU
JT63.90Yulenmis Aguilar CUB
Hep5990Maddie Wilson NZL
3000W13:39.97Robyn Stevens USA
5000W20:59.70Clemence Beretta FRA
10000W43:14.78Jemima Montag AUS
5W22:32Alessia Cristina Pop ROU
10W42:46Kumiko Okada JPN
20W1:26:07Ma Zhenxia CHN
20W1:26:07Yang Jiayu CHN
4x146.40KEN
4x43:34.35Sankt Peterburg RUS

Men

10010.20Israel Sunday NGR
20020.69Gout Gout AUS
30033.69Ambodai Ligons USA
40046.11Enerst Kumevu BOT
6001:17.81Ambodai Ligons USA
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:28.11Daniel López ESP
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.44Cameron Myers AUS
30008:17.73Torben Roberts AUS
500013:48.30Osward K. Mudenda ZAM
1000028:57.79Joseph Njoroge KEN
5K13:26Niels Laros NED
10K28:14John Nahhay Wele TAN
HM1:03:13Kazura Munakata JPN
Mar2:36:04Mohamed Aadel Obaid Alnuaimi UAE
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S9:05.87Lin Zhe-Wei TPE
110H10013.35Daniel Wright JAM
110H14.25Jabari Armstrong USA
400H51.78Shadane Smith JAM
HJ2.09Mitchell Hatfield AUS
PV5.35Bryce Barkdull USA
LJ7.80Andrew Stone CAY
TJ16.65Ethan Olivier NZL
SP619.55Shaiquan Dunn JAM
SP17.94Ali Peker TUR
DT1.7561.42Shaiqunn Selbourne Dunn JAM
DT58.80Mykhailo Brudin UKR
HT678.03Iosef Kesides CYP
HT70.76Dimo Andreev BUL
JT74.24Vlad Alexandru Turcu ROU
Decj6431Lucas Le Cong Fun SGP
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:47.83John Ronan AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W39:26Li Chenjie CHN
20W1:27:15Riku Kaneko JPN

Women

10011.10Torrie Lewis AUS
20023.05Torrie Lewis AUS
30037.64Viwe Jingqi RSA
40052.88Alivia Williams USA
6001:34.52Georgia Jeanneret USA
8001:58.81Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:50.36Emma Kruse RSA
15004:04.45Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:52.35Ellery Lincoln USA
30009:42.28Aspen Anderson AUS
500015:48.22Lucy Nduta KEN
1000033:54.79Nympha Kiteta KEN
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K32:58Fabienne Müller SUI
HM1:14:49Luo Changfen CHN
2000S6:56.76Milla Roberts AUS
3000S10:06.98Mia Toohey AUS
100H13.35Habiba Harris JAM
400H56.82Michelle Smith ISV
HJ1.84Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.26Jathiyah Muhammad USA
LJ6.66Prestina Ochonogor NGR
TJ13.06Tiana Boras AUS
SP15.07Xylavene Beale AUS
DT53.67Daniela Fernández ESP
HT67.87Valentina Savva CYP
JT52.68Sabrina Boss SUI
Hep5047Leila Croker AUS
3000W13:49.13Talia Green USA
5000W23:43.4hLara Lou Alberti ITA
10000W47:12.46Alexandra Griffin AUS
10W45:04Aldara Meilan ESP

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.61Nyckoles Harbor USA
606.61Marek Zakrzewski POL
606.61Jayden Finley USA
20020.80Marek Zakrzewski POL
30032.85Caine Stanley USA
40045.96Serafim Solodovnikov RUS
5001:01.27Quincy Wilson USA
6001:16.15Jakub Dudycha CZE
8001:47.12Jakub Dudycha CZE
10002:23.13Kaleb Nastari USA
15003:34.83 WU20Biniam Mehary ETH
Mile3:55.96Yohannes Asmare ETH
20005:22.88Kiyasettin Kara TUR
30007:33.04Biniam Mehary ETH
2M9:06.09Keegan Smith USA
500013:26.56Evans Kiplagat KEN
60H7.67Andre Korbmacher USA
60H1007.58Noah Hanson GBR
HJ2.21Stepan Vetkin RUS
HJ2.21Vyacheslav Perebinosov RUS
HJ2.21Riyon Rankin USA
PV5.55Hendrik Müller GER
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
TJ16.14Sterling Scott USA
SP620.61Georg Harpf GER
SP18.55Georg Harpf GER
Hepj5993Tomas Järvinen CZE
3000W11:16.57Aleksey Lemonov RUS
5000W20:32.06Quentin Chenuet FRA
10000W46:08.40Oleksii Polishchuk UKR

Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
607.18Shawnti Jackson USA
20022.36JaMeesia Ford USA
20022.36JaMeesia Ford USA
30035.83JaMeesia Ford USA
40051.33JaMeesia Ford USA
5001:11.99Sophia Gorriaran USA
6001:30.73Lauren Lewis USA
8002:01.68Sophia Gorriaran USA
10002:41.00Sadie Engelhardt USA
15003:58.43 WU20Birke Haylom ETH
Mile4:24.23Saron Berhe ETH
20006:23.75Weronika Dudzińska POL
30008:32.02 WU20Melknat Wedu ETH
2M9:07.12 WU20Melknat Wedu ETH
500014:42.94 WU2Senayet Getachew ETH
60H8.12Mia Wild CRO
HJ1.97Angelina Topić SRB
PV4.64Hana Moll USA
LJ6.57Angelina Topić SRB
TJ13.62Clemence Rougier FRA
SP16.15Gracelyn Leiseth USA
Pen4436Jana Koščak CRO
3000W12:39.58Chloe Le Roch FRA
5000W23:06.32Alesia Savaneuskaya BLR
10000W48:28.10Palina Astapuk BLR

Men

10010.40Israel Okon NGR
20020.69Gout Gout AUS
30035.11Jaelen Hunter USA
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
8001:50.46Cooper Wightman NZL
10002:33.89Michael Debattista MLT
15003:45.22Daniel Williams AUS
Mile4:07.82Daniel Williams AUS
30008:31.08Caleb Wagener NZL
500014:26.76Joseph Ntimama KEN
1000029:21.37Joseph Karanja KEN
5K14:34Kouki Matuo JPN
10K29:42Evans Kibunyi KEN
HM1:08:47Satoru Suda JPN
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S9:15.47Kelvin Sigei KEN
110H91.413.72Naeem Jack RSA
110H14.97Ethan Williams AUS
400H8453.23Demarco Bennett JAM
400H52.61Junior Gallimore JAM
HJ2.05Fiaku Goodluck Ezechukwuchiri NGR
PV4.95Luke Beattie USA
LJ7.10Parth Singh TPE
TJ14.95Lian Anagnostopoulos AUS
SP518.48Ommkar Nanda IND
SP16.05Jozef Cluff AUS
DT1.558.51Danylo Batarchuk UKR
DT51.41Jozef Cluff AUS
DT51.41Jozef Cluff AUS
HT573.22Apóstolos Tzamtzís GRE
HT70.76Dimo Andreev BUL
JT70076.66Maksim Ovchinnikov RUS
JT64.83Pietro Villa ITA
Decy6654.00Jaxon Stewart AUS
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:47.83John Ronan AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W39:35Shi Shengji CHN

Women

10011.30Theianna-Lee Terrelonge JAM
20023.27Natrece East JAM
30038.98Joelle Trepagnier USA
40053.65Charlotte McAuliffe AUS
6001:34.78Maya Woolforde USA
8002:06.51Boh Ritchie NZL
15004:09.6hSamrawit Mulugeta ETH
Mile4:52.35Ellery Lincoln USA
30009:48.24Hannah Tourneur AUS
500016:06.06Diana Chepkemoi KEN
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K35:19Olivia Forrest GBR
HM1:17:47顿珠卓玛 CHN
2000S6:56.76Milla Roberts AUS
3000S10:26.38Sienna Bush AUS
100H76.213.20Tiana Marshall JAM
100H13.51Osamuyi Faith NGR
400H1:00.79Kashia Hoo USA
HJ1.84Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.00Sydney Rothman RSA
LJ5.89Grace Krause AUS
TJ12.74Karla Boras AUS
SP317.11Allira Takau AUS
SP14.96Lauren Kirby USA
DT51.43Chelsy Wayne AUS
HT369.93Pinja Kärhä FIN
HT59.70Polina Dzerozhynska UKR
JT50052.20Pia Mesec SLO
JT49.06Gemma Buckle AUS
Hep4840Lin Pei-Hsuan TPE
3000W14:45.41Lyla Williams AUS
5000W23:52.3hLucrezia Rosi ITA
10000W48:51.90Zoe Woods AUS
10W46:28Alessia Cristina Pop ROU

2024 World Top 20 Youth (U18)


Compiled by Mirko Jalava, Tilastopaja Oy.
Choose another event, Men:


Choose another event, Women:
Choose Outdoor/indoor:
Outdoor
Indoor

Choose Age Group:
Senior
Junior (U20)
Youth (U18)
Men
100 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
110.40+1.4Israel OkonIsrael Okon ('07)16 Oct 07NGR2Ojo27 Jan
210.51-0.1Daje Lucky OritseweyinmiDaje Lucky Oritseweyinmi ('07)5 Mar 07NGR6Asaba17 Feb
310.55+0.3Brayden WilliamsBrayden Williams ('07)07USA1-HSDeSoto TX24 Feb
410.56+0.2Gout GoutGout Gout ('07)29 Dec 07AUS3Brisbane13 Jan
510.61-0.5Dontae WatsonDontae Watson ('07)13 Jan 07JAM2Kingston20 Jan
610.65-0.5Khamani GordonKhamani Gordon ('07)16 Aug 07JAM3Kingston20 Jan
710.67+0.2Nathaniel MartinNathaniel Martin ('07)21 Jan 07JAM1r2Kingston3 Feb
810.70-1.1Jamal StephensonJamal Stephenson ('07)5 Feb 07JAM5Kingston16 Feb
810.70A+0.1Lethabo MalomaLethabo Maloma ('07)18 Apr 07RSA1-17Pretoria10 Feb
810.70+0.9Osama ChibuezeOsama Chibueze ('07)23 Nov 07NGR5rCOjo27 Jan
1110.71+0.3Tejiri GodwinTejiri Godwin ('07)28 Jul 07NGR2S1Abuja2 Feb
1210.72Teevir ReddyTeevir Reddy ('07)9 Oct 07RSA1-17Durban20 Jan
1310.74+0.4De'Mar ColemanDe'Mar Coleman ('07)07USA1-HSPhoenix AZ24 Feb
1310.74+0.8Nyrone WadeNyrone Wade ('08)9 Feb 08JAM1r2Spanish Town19 Jan
1510.75-1.2Malike NugentMalike Nugent ('08)12 Aug 08JAM1Kingston16 Feb
1510.750.0Johan-Ramaldo SmytheJohan-Ramaldo Smythe ('07)28 Nov 07JAM2rBSpanish Town10 Feb
1710.76+1.6John McDonaldJohn McDonald ('07)9 Jan 07AUS1rESydney24 Feb
1710.76+1.9Jonathan KasianoJonathan Kasiano ('08)13 Jun 08AUS2rBBrisbane13 Jan
1910.77+1.9Ishmael RolleIshmael Rolle ('08)25 Aug 08BAH1h3-16Nassau20 Jan
1910.77+0.8Detarje MorganDetarje Morgan ('08)4 Mar 08JAM3r2Spanish Town19 Jan
Wind assisted
 10.63+2.5Jonathan KasianoJonathan Kasiano ('07)13 Jun 08AUS3Brisbane27 Jan
 10.73+3.2Ishmael RolleIshmael Rolle ('07)25 Aug 08BAH1-16Nassau20 Jan
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
120.69+1.4AU18RGout GoutGout Gout ('07)29 Dec 07AUS1Brisbane27 Jan
220.87-1.3Gary CardGary Card ('07)4 Jun 07JAM1Kingston17 Feb
321.08+1.2Johan-Ramaldo SmytheJohan-Ramaldo Smythe ('07)28 Nov 07JAM1s1Santa Cruz15 Feb
421.16-3.7Quinton BrownQuinton Brown ('07)3 Jun 07USA1-HSAddison TX24 Feb
521.26-0.5Daje Lucky OritseweyinmiDaje Lucky Oritseweyinmi ('07)5 Mar 07NGR3Asaba19 Feb
621.43+1.1Sanjay SeymoreSanjay Seymore ('07)27 Jul 07JAM1s1Santa Cruz15 Feb
721.45-1.3Nickeecoy BramwellNickeecoy Bramwell ('08)20 May 08JAM1Kingston17 Feb
821.51+1.7Zachary WallaceZachary Wallace ('07)1 Feb 07JAM4Santa Cruz15 Feb
921.55+0.2De'Mar ColemanDe'Mar Coleman ('07)07USA1-HSPhoenix AZ24 Feb
1021.57-1.3Joshua GrantJoshua Grant ('07)19 Dec 07JAM3Kingston17 Feb
1021.57-1.3Tyreece ForemanTyreece Foreman ('07)21 Nov 07JAM2Kingston17 Feb
1221.64-3.9Rhaeim AllysonRhaeim Allyson ('07)6 Jul 07JAM1Spanish Town21 Feb
1321.66+1.4Jonathan KasianoJonathan Kasiano ('08)13 Jun 08AUS5Brisbane27 Jan
1421.67A-0.5Andre OlivierAndre Olivier ('07)12 Jan 07RSA1-17Pretoria27 Jan
1521.69+0.7Ikpe EmmanuelIkpe Emmanuel ('08)18 Apr 08NGR2h0Asaba18 Feb
1621.85-0.2Jaden ClementJaden Clement ('07)07TTO1-19Port of Spain7 Jan
1721.87-1.3Ainsley McGregorAinsley McGregor ('07)7 Mar 07JAM5Kingston17 Feb
1821.88A+0.4Njabulo MbathaNjabulo Mbatha ('07)24 Apr 07RSA1-17Pretoria10 Feb
1921.89+1.2Thomas DaleyThomas Daley ('08)15 Nov 08JAM2s1Santa Cruz15 Feb
2021.90+0.3Caleb KilpatrickCaleb Kilpatrick ('07)26 May 07AUS1rBMelbourne6 Jan
Wind assisted
 21.62+2.9Thomas DaleyThomas Daley ('08)15 Nov 08JAM3Santa Cruz15 Feb
 21.64+2.9Oshane JervisOshane Jervis ('08)2 Aug 08JAM4Santa Cruz15 Feb
 21.79+2.9Shaun LewisShaun Lewis ('08)11 Dec 08JAM5Santa Cruz15 Feb
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
146.75Nickeecoy BramwellNickeecoy Bramwell ('08)20 May 08JAM1Kingston20 Jan
247.02Terrell ThorneTerrell Thorne ('07)5 May 07AUS2Brisbane3 Feb
347.30Adam BeiersAdam Beiers ('07)18 Feb 07AUS1rBBrisbane24 Feb
447.43Demarco BennettDemarco Bennett ('07)6 Sep 07JAM1Kingston17 Feb
547.51Seth KennedySeth Kennedy ('08)19 Feb 08AUS4Brisbane3 Feb
647.54Caleb KilpatrickCaleb Kilpatrick ('07)26 May 07AUS2Melbourne25 Feb
747.66Isaac Miracle ChukwuwikeIsaac Miracle Chukwuwike ('08)25 Oct 08NGR6Asaba18 Feb
848.02Zion ShepherdZion Shepherd ('07)12 Sep 07BAH1-19Nassau27 Jan
948.11Zachary WallaceZachary Wallace ('07)1 Feb 07JAM1rBKingston20 Jan
1048.23Jaelen HunterJaelen Hunter ('09)09USA2Walnut CA24 Feb
1148.25Cooper LutkenhausCooper Lutkenhaus ('08)19 Dec 08USA1-HSJustin TX1 Mar
1248.26Kendrick Jones JrKendrick Jones Jr ('08)3 Apr 08USA1-HSRound Rock TX24 Feb
1348.35Omarie WilliamsonOmarie Williamson ('07)27 Feb 07JAM1Spanish Town20 Feb
1448.48Caleb HolmesCaleb Holmes ('07)07USA1-HSDeSoto TX24 Feb
1548.61Kenrick SharpeKenrick Sharpe ('07)26 Jun 07JAM3rBKingston20 Jan
1648.67Jabari MathesonJabari Matheson ('07)6 Oct 07JAM2Kingston20 Jan
1748.70Jordan HamiltonJordan Hamilton ('07)19 Sep 07AUS1-17Perth24 Feb
1848.90Tyler FergusonTyler Ferguson ('07)21 Jul 07JAM4h1Kingston16 Feb
1948.91Austin FernandoAustin Fernando ('07)4 Jul 07AUS1-17Melbourne24 Feb
2048.92Gafar BadmusGafar Badmus ('07)5 Dec 07NGR6rBAsaba18 Feb
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:50.46NU18RCooper WightmanCooper Wightman ('07)13 Nov 07NZL4Christchurch24 Feb
21:52.55Hamish MurrayHamish Murray ('07)4 Mar 07NZL7Hastings20 Jan
31:53.04Christopher Miller-HarrisChristopher Miller-Harris ('07)07USA1-HSAustin TX2 Mar
41:53.25Benjamin PattersonBenjamin Patterson ('07)3 Aug 07AUS3Perth9 Feb
51:53.58AKelvin KipkorirKelvin Kipkorir ('08)24 Oct 08KEN1h9Nairobi26 Jan
61:53.68Conall McleanConall Mclean ('07)4 Jan 07NZL3Hamilton210 Feb
71:54.47Samuel CrearySamuel Creary ('07)16 Nov 07JAM1Kingston17 Feb
81:54.48Joshua GammageJoshua Gammage ('07)07USA1-HSMiami FL2 Mar
91:54.60Uwin Anand AnanthanUwin Anand Ananthan ('07)5 Apr 07IND4-17Chennai24 Jan
101:54.89ALogiron ErotLogiron Erot ('07)10 Jun 07KEN3h8Nairobi26 Jan
111:54.93Jonah HanikeriJonah Hanikeri ('07)30 Apr 07AUS7Perth9 Feb
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:45.22Daniel WilliamsDaniel Williams ('07)3 Aug 07AUS1Brisbane24 Feb
23:47.53George WyllieGeorge Wyllie ('07)10 Jul 07NZL8Hamilton210 Feb
33:47.67AVictor KiptumVictor Kiptum ('07)15 Apr 07KEN4h2Nairobi26 Jan
43:49.54ALawi KiplangatLawi Kiplangat ('08)3 Apr 08KEN10Nairobi26 Jan
53:53.55Lucas ChisLucas Chis ('08)21 Jun 08AUS1-16Melbourne23 Feb
63:54.36Matthew McLachlanMatthew McLachlan ('08)18 Mar 08AUS11rBCanberra27 Jan
73:54.70Hamish MurrayHamish Murray ('07)4 Mar 07NZL1Hamilton210 Feb
83:54.94Joshua OconnellJoshua Oconnell ('07)12 May 07AUS7rBSydney22 Feb
One Mile
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14:07.82Daniel WilliamsDaniel Williams ('07)3 Aug 07AUS2Melbourne6 Feb
24:11.88George WyllieGeorge Wyllie ('07)10 Jul 07NZL1Auckland13 Jan
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18:31.08Caleb WagenerCaleb Wagener ('07)30 Nov 07NZL1-19Hamilton210 Feb
28:33.63Sam RutheSam Ruthe ('09)12 Apr 09NZL2-19Hamilton210 Feb
38:38.92Beltran DiazBeltran Diaz ('07)18 Apr 07ESP1Gijón20 Jan
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
114:26.76AJoseph NtimamaJoseph Ntimama ('08)5 Oct 08KEN5rCNairobi26 Jan
214:32.1hAZebedayo LarapuaZebedayo Larapua ('07)25 Apr 07KEN9Nairobi5 Jan
314:34.32ATimothy NziokaTimothy Nzioka ('07)6 Sep 07KEN11rCNairobi5 Jan
414:43.10ANathan BandaNathan Banda ('07)07ZAM7Lusaka10 Feb
10000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
129:21.37AJoseph KaranjaJoseph Karanja ('07)6 Aug 07KEN15Nairobi5 Jan
229:44.70AJoseph NtimamaJoseph Ntimama ('08)5 Oct 08KEN20Nairobi5 Jan
329:55.74AZebedayo LarapuaZebedayo Larapua ('07)25 Apr 07KEN23Nairobi5 Jan
2000 m steeple
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16:00.47Brian KipropBrian Kiprop ('07)12 Aug 07KEN1Kingston3 Feb
26:07.44AMario VazquezMario Vazquez ('07)07MEX1-17Léon17 Feb
36:14.34NU18REvans TettehEvans Tetteh ('08)1 Sep 08GHA2Kingston3 Feb
3000 m steeple
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
19:15.47AKelvin SigeiKelvin Sigei ('08)5 May 08KEN4rBNairobi26 Jan
110 m hurdles, 91.4cm
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.72+1.0Naeem JackNaeem Jack ('07)31 Jul 07RSA1-17Cape Town10 Feb
213.79+0.6Taj-Oneil GordonTaj-Oneil Gordon ('07)20 Nov 07JAM1Kingston17 Feb
314.08+0.6Robert MillerRobert Miller ('08)23 Sep 08JAM2Kingston17 Feb
414.09-0.2k Kirank Kiran ('07)21 Jan 07IND2h2-17Chennai23 Jan
514.11-0.2Saif ChafekarSaif Chafekar ('07)07IND3h2-17Chennai23 Jan
614.13+0.8Harrison PurcellHarrison Purcell ('07)9 Jan 07AUS1-17Brisbane13 Jan
714.16+0.9Hudson McKayHudson McKay ('07)31 Aug 07AUS1-17Melbourne25 Feb
814.19-2.1Jonathan ClarkeJonathan Clarke ('08)3 Nov 08JAM1h1Kingston3 Feb
914.24-1.3Billy BlairBilly Blair ('07)25 Mar 07AUS1-17Sydney6 Jan
1014.29+0.6Jahzi WaltersJahzi Walters ('08)25 Sep 08JAM3Kingston17 Feb
1114.30+2.0Michael DwyerMichael Dwyer ('08)29 Jul 08JAM1r2Spanish Town20 Jan
1214.34+0.6Fransico WilliamsFransico Williams ('08)26 Mar 08JAM4Kingston17 Feb
1314.37-0.8Jiaen LinJiaen Lin ('08)3 Oct 08TPE1-17Taipei4 Feb
1414.41-2.1Demarco BennettDemarco Bennett ('07)6 Sep 07JAM2h1Kingston3 Feb
1514.44+0.8Sean Putra SusiloSean Putra Susilo ('08)18 Dec 08AUS2-17Brisbane13 Jan
1614.45-0.8Yu Jen ChienYu Jen Chien ('08)26 Dec 08TPE2-17Taipei4 Feb
1714.47A-0.1Phenyo MiyenPhenyo Miyen ('08)17 May 08RSA1-17Pretoria27 Jan
1814.51+0.9Ethan StegehuisEthan Stegehuis ('07)24 Jun 07AUS2-17Melbourne25 Feb
1914.54+0.6Jamaica PeccoJamaica Pecco ('08)2 Oct 08JAM5Kingston17 Feb
2014.570.0Kevon McKenzieKevon McKenzie ('08)18 Dec 08JAM2rB-17Kingston6 Jan
Wind assisted
 14.34+2.2Santiago QuinteroSantiago Quintero ('07)08VEN1-17Caracas12 Jan
400 m hurdles, 84cm
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
153.23Demarco BennettDemarco Bennett ('07)6 Sep 07JAM1r2Kingston3 Feb
253.68Robert MillerRobert Miller ('08)23 Sep 08JAM1r1Kingston3 Feb
354.33Jahvanie TyrellJahvanie Tyrell ('08)3 Aug 08JAM1Kingston17 Feb
454.95Fransico WilliamsFransico Williams ('08)26 Mar 08JAM2Kingston17 Feb
555.49Santiago QuinteroSantiago Quintero ('08)08VEN1-17Caracas13 Jan
555.49Gregory McFarlaneGregory McFarlane ('08)11 Dec 08JAM3Kingston17 Feb
755.70Parker BohmanParker Bohman ('07)5 Jun 07AUS1-17Sydney24 Feb
400 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
152.61Junior GallimoreJunior Gallimore ('07)21 Nov 07JAM1r5Kingston20 Jan
253.19Ose SalamiOse Salami ('07)8 Mar 07NGR4Asaba19 Feb
353.93Yi-Syuan ChenYi-Syuan Chen ('07)12 Oct 07TPE2-19Taipei5 Feb
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12.05Fiaku Goodluck EzechukwuchiriFiaku Goodluck Ezechukwuchiri ('07)07NGR1Abuja3 Feb
22.03Jonathan WaddinghamJonathan Waddingham ('07)2 Feb 07AUS1-17Perth23 Feb
31.98Kobe PrejeanKobe Prejean ('07)07USA1-HSAnahuac TX22 Feb
31.98Yi Xuan LaiYi Xuan Lai ('08)27 Mar 08TPE3-19Taipei4 Feb
31.98De-Lun HuangDe-Lun Huang ('07)6 Sep 07TPE2-19Taipei4 Feb
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14.95Luke BeattieLuke Beattie ('08)08USA4MllroseNew York NY9 Feb
14.95Khaliq MuhammadKhaliq Muhammad ('07)8 Apr 07USA3MllroseNew York NY9 Feb
34.75Victor OlesenVictor Olesen ('07)29 Oct 07USA1cBKey West FL6 Jan
44.60Huang You-HungHuang You-Hung ('07)8 Oct 07TPE2-19Taipei1 Feb
54.50Che-Jui HsuChe-Jui Hsu ('07)28 Oct 07TPE3-19Taipei1 Feb
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.10+0.2Parth SinghParth Singh ('07)11 Feb 07TPE2-19Taipei5 Feb
27.09+0.3Anthony Yunier PerezAnthony Yunier Perez ('08)29 Jun 08ESP1Castellón20 Jan
37.08+1.9Aston ArcherAston Archer ('07)19 Mar 07AUS1-17Perth24 Feb
47.07+0.4Mason McGroderMason McGroder ('08)18 Sep 08AUS--19Canberra26 Jan
57.04+1.1Jonathan KasianoJonathan Kasiano ('08)13 Jun 08AUS3Brisbane13 Jan
67.03-0.3Lin Chun-YoLin Chun-Yo ('08)3 Jan 08TPE4-19Taipei5 Feb
77.01Gowon OghenerunorGowon Oghenerunor ('09)5 Oct 09NGR8qAsaba17 Feb
87.00A+1.9Andres Felipe De La BarreraAndres Felipe De La Barrera ('07)10 Jan 07COL1-17Bogotá23 Feb
96.98+1.9Theo BoyerTheo Boyer ('07)07FRA2Saint-Denis27 Jan
96.98+1.3Erann-Rene-Maxi GrezeErann-Rene-Maxi Greze ('07)07FRA1Saint-Denis27 Jan
Wind assisted
 7.20+2.7Mason McGroderMason McGroder ('07)18 Sep 08AUS1-19Canberra26 Jan
 7.01Bryant LeonBryant Leon ('07)08USA1-HSCecilia LA1 Mar
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
114.95+0.6Lian AnagnostopoulosLian Anagnostopoulos ('07)3 Jul 07AUS2Sydney10 Feb
214.55+0.4Michael Andre EdwardsMichael Andre Edwards ('07)18 Nov 07JAM3Spanish Town20 Jan
314.43+0.1Haamidu IbrahimHaamidu Ibrahim ('07)1 May 07NGR4Abuja3 Feb
414.33A0.0Pablo Daniel BuelvasPablo Daniel Buelvas ('07)2 Jun 07COL2-19Bogotá24 Feb
514.15+0.6Yu-You ChenYu-You Chen ('07)27 May 07TPE2-19Taipei2 Feb
614.03+2.0Amani PhillipsAmani Phillips ('09)27 Jan 09JAM-Kingston17 Feb
714.01+1.3Jasper LoueyJasper Louey ('08)26 Jul 08AUS3Melbourne10 Feb
813.97-0.7Euan YoungEuan Young ('07)19 Feb 07JAM5Kingston27 Jan
Wind assisted
 14.17+3.2Amani PhillipsAmani Phillips ('07)27 Jan 09JAM1Kingston17 Feb
 14.17+3.9Zachary MerchantZachary Merchant ('07)29 May 08JAM2Kingston17 Feb
Shot, 5 kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
118.48Ommkar NandaOmmkar Nanda ('07)07IND1-17Chennai24 Jan
218.45Javontae SmithJavontae Smith ('08)16 Sep 08JAM1Spanish Town10 Feb
317.85AJordan MeyerJordan Meyer ('07)25 Jan 07RSA1-17Pretoria10 Feb
417.34Elijah WilsonElijah Wilson ('07)7 May 07AUS1-17Canberra17 Feb
517.21ATiaan StevansTiaan Stevans ('07)8 Mar 07RSA2-17Pretoria10 Feb
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
116.05Jozef CluffJozef Cluff ('08)4 Apr 08AUS2Sydney10 Feb
Discus, 1.5 kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
158.51Danylo BatarchukDanylo Batarchuk ('07)18 Jul 07UKR1-17NC-wKyiv16 Feb
258.04Maksim TrambovichMaksim Trambovich ('07)24 Sep 07BLR1-17NC-jBrest22 Feb
357.05Grigoriy ZagornyyGrigoriy Zagornyy ('07)10 Jul 07RUS1-17Sochi18 Feb
456.83ATiaan StevansTiaan Stevans ('07)8 Mar 07RSA1-17Pretoria27 Jan
556.28Yehor LapaYehor Lapa ('08)22 Apr 08UKR2-17NC-wKyiv16 Feb
655.27Francesco D'AngeloFrancesco D'Angelo ('07)3 Feb 07ITA1-17Pescara11 Feb
755.06Hemant Singh RaghuwanHemant Singh Raghuwan ('07)07IND4-17Chennai23 Jan
854.60Artsiom PilatauArtsiom Pilatau ('07)16 Jan 07BLR2-17NC-jBrest22 Feb
954.37Noah SchoepfNoah Schoepf ('07)4 Apr 07AUS1-17Adelaide20 Jan
1054.02Hamad AlsultanHamad Alsultan ('08)22 Jun 08QAT1-17Cape Town10 Feb
1153.79AAidan ErasmusAidan Erasmus ('07)8 Mar 07RSA2-17Pretoria27 Jan
1253.52Joseph SalmonJoseph Salmon ('07)22 Sep 07JAM1Spanish Town20 Feb
1353.44Maxim VelizhaninMaxim Velizhanin ('07)8 Feb 07BLR3-17NC-jBrest22 Feb
1453.28Javontae SmithJavontae Smith ('08)16 Sep 08JAM1Spanish Town10 Feb
1553.20Apóstolos TzamtzísApóstolos Tzamtzís ('07)10 Mar 07GRE1-17NC-wHeraklion24 Feb
1652.67Max Louis EmmrichMax Louis Emmrich ('08)9 Feb 08GER1-17NC-wHalle24 Feb
1752.30Hugo CasañasHugo Casañas ('09)21 Oct 09ESP1-17NC-wVagos25 Feb
1850.89Kamari KennedyKamari Kennedy ('09)2 Jan 09JAM2Kingston3 Feb
1950.86Zayden KamishZayden Kamish ('07)14 May 07AUSD-17Adelaide14 Jan
2050.85Mali StokerMali Stoker ('08)2 Jun 08AUS1-17Brisbane13 Jan
Discus
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
151.41Jozef CluffJozef Cluff ('08)4 Apr 08AUS2Sydney10 Feb
249.29Martin MitkovMartin Mitkov ('07)07BUL1NCBalchik24 Feb
Hammer, 5 kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
173.22Apóstolos TzamtzísApóstolos Tzamtzís ('07)10 Mar 07GRE1-17NC-wHeraklion24 Feb
271.43Max BaierMax Baier ('07)12 Jun 07GER1-19Darmstadt3 Feb
370.68Grigoriy ZagornyyGrigoriy Zagornyy ('07)10 Jul 07RUS1-17Sochi6 Feb
469.81Andre RommelAndre Rommel ('07)3 Jul 07GER2-17NC-wHalle25 Feb
568.90Onni KukkonenOnni Kukkonen ('07)8 Feb 07FIN1-17NC-wKaustinen18 Feb
668.38Alonso SanchezAlonso Sanchez ('07)20 Mar 07ESP1Manresa11 Feb
767.55Aliaksandr DabryninAliaksandr Dabrynin ('08)15 Sep 08BLR1-17NC-jBrest21 Feb
866.09Alexandros GhamrawiAlexandros Ghamrawi ('08)4 Jan 08CYP1-17NC-wNicosia1 Mar
965.14Eetu SaramäkiEetu Saramäki ('07)28 Jul 07FIN2-17NC-wKaustinen18 Feb
1065.08Ommkar NandaOmmkar Nanda ('07)07IND1-17Chennai24 Jan
1164.16Leandro KrkaličLeandro Krkalič ('08)08SLO1-17NC-wDomžale17 Feb
1263.90David KelenDavid Kelen ('07)1 Sep 07FRA1-17NC-wSalôn-de-Provence25 Feb
1363.77Zétény BekeZétény Beke ('07)7 Nov 07HUN1-17Szombathely17 Feb
1463.40Valtteri PaksuniemiValtteri Paksuniemi ('07)17 Nov 07FIN3-17NC-wKaustinen18 Feb
1563.01Aaron CorcolesAaron Corcoles ('07)22 May 07ESP1-17Valencia7 Jan
1662.83Artsiom MitskavetsArtsiom Mitskavets ('07)30 Jul 07BLR2-17NC-jBrest21 Feb
1762.78Matsvei HkazhulMatsvei Hkazhul ('09)1 Jul 09BLR3-17NC-jBrest21 Feb
1862.77Magno LlopisMagno Llopis ('07)20 Jun 07ESP2Manresa11 Feb
1962.47Matti HummelMatti Hummel ('07)1 Feb 07GER1-17München10 Feb
2062.16Ivan MaskevichIvan Maskevich ('08)7 Jul 08BLR4-17NC-jBrest21 Feb
Hammer
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
170.76Dimo AndreevDimo Andreev ('07)07BUL1NCBalchik25 Feb
Javelin, 700g
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
176.66Maksim OvchinnikovMaksim Ovchinnikov ('07)13 May 07RUS1-17Krasnodar19 Jan
269.25Zeno-Rafael MussoZeno-Rafael Musso ('08)27 Jun 08GER1-17NC-wHalle25 Feb
368.84Ivan UlasavetsIvan Ulasavets ('07)20 May 07BLR1-17NC-jBrest22 Feb
468.29Oskar NauckOskar Nauck ('07)16 Mar 07GER2-17NC-wHalle25 Feb
567.38Lev KlimenkoLev Klimenko ('07)13 Feb 07RUS2-17Sochi18 Feb
667.14Anton SteffenAnton Steffen ('07)26 Mar 07GER3-17NC-wHalle25 Feb
766.92Ilya PotomkinIlya Potomkin ('08)8 Aug 08RUS3-17Sochi18 Feb
866.16Jaxon StewartJaxon Stewart ('07)22 Jul 07AUS1-17Perth23 Feb
964.76Nils DillemuthNils Dillemuth ('08)11 Dec 08GER1-17Darmstadt4 Feb
1064.51Theo BehrndTheo Behrnd ('07)12 Jun 07GER1-17Berlin-Hohenschönhausen27 Jan
1164.43Emil WydmuchEmil Wydmuch ('07)30 May 07GER1-17Halle13 Jan
1264.09AJan-Hendrik HeymansJan-Hendrik Heymans ('07)2 Aug 07RSA1-17Johannesburg20 Jan
1363.91Orlando FernandezOrlando Fernandez ('07)07VEN1-17Caracas12 Jan
1463.76Niklas KönnemannNiklas Könnemann ('08)15 May 08GER1-17Erfurt3 Feb
1563.75Tom RutterTom Rutter ('07)30 Jan 07GBR1-17NC-wLoughborough17 Feb
1662.91Maksim PryboraMaksim Prybora ('07)6 Jun 07BLR2-17NC-jBrest22 Feb
1762.27Mogens BraunMogens Braun ('07)18 Nov 07GER5-17NC-wHalle25 Feb
1862.15Kristóf TomborKristóf Tombor ('07)22 May 07HUN1-17Gödöllő24 Feb
1962.02Anton PryboraAnton Prybora ('07)6 Jun 07BLR3-17NC-jBrest22 Feb
1962.02Serhii ShmyholSerhii Shmyhol ('08)1 Aug 08UKR1-17Kyiv31 Jan
Javelin
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
164.83Pietro VillaPietro Villa ('07)10 Oct 07ITA2-19NC-wMariano Comense25 Feb
262.67Serhii ShmyholSerhii Shmyhol ('08)1 Aug 08UKR3-19NC-wKyiv15 Feb
Decathlon, youth implements
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16654Jaxon StewartJaxon Stewart ('07)22 Jul 07AUS1-17Sydney28 Jan
10000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
140:43.88Emiliano BarbaEmiliano Barba ('07)07MEX1-17Puerto Vallarta3 Feb
241:30.77NU18RBailey HousdenBailey Housden ('07)4 Oct 07AUS10Canberra28 Jan
342:13.86Owen ToyneOwen Toyne ('07)19 Jun 07AUS12Canberra28 Jan
442:15.14John RonanJohn Ronan ('07)2 Nov 07AUS13Canberra28 Jan
542:17.05Riley CoughlanRiley Coughlan ('07)14 Jan 07AUS14Canberra28 Jan
644:47.69Kodi ClarksonKodi Clarkson ('08)10 Feb 08AUS19Canberra28 Jan
10 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
139:35Shi ShengjiShi Shengji ('07)19 Jan 07CHN2-19NGPTaicang3 Mar
240:42Bi CongshanBi Congshan ('07)9 Oct 07CHN15-19NGPTaicang3 Mar
341:20Pu HuajiaPu Huajia ('07)31 May 07CHN1-17NGPTaicang3 Mar
441:39AU18RIsaac BeacroftIsaac Beacroft ('07)18 Jul 07AUS1-19Adelaide11 Feb
541:43Shi ChengxiShi Chengxi ('07)11 Apr 07CHN2-17NGPTaicang3 Mar
641:56Wei ZhengWei Zheng ('07)15 Mar 07CHN3-17NGPTaicang3 Mar
741:57Zhang ZhiZhang Zhi ('08)8 Feb 08CHN4-17NGPTaicang3 Mar
842:05Riley CoughlanRiley Coughlan ('07)14 Jan 07AUS2-19Adelaide11 Feb
942:20Wu DanWu Dan ('07)26 Nov 07CHN35-19NGPTaicang3 Mar
1042:38Zhu NinghaoZhu Ninghao ('08)20 Mar 08CHN5-17NGPTaicang3 Mar
1142:41Fan YuzhuoFan Yuzhuo ('07)2 Sep 07CHN6-17NGPTaicang3 Mar
1142:41Chen Yu-HsinChen Yu-Hsin ('07)23 Jun 07TPE2-19Tokyo1 Jan
1342:59Ma YongxiangMa Yongxiang ('07)5 Mar 07CHN8-17NGPTaicang3 Mar
1342:59Li JunhaoLi Junhao ('07)15 Jun 07CHN7-17NGPTaicang3 Mar
1543:08Zhang ShunshunZhang Shunshun ('07)12 May 07CHN9-17NGPTaicang3 Mar
1643:22Bailey HousdenBailey Housden ('07)4 Oct 07AUS5-19Adelaide11 Feb
1743:37Bao ZhihengBao Zhiheng ('08)14 Oct 08CHN10-17NGPTaicang3 Mar
1843:40Cesar Hidalgo GarciaCesar Hidalgo Garcia ('07)11 Feb 07ESP1-17NC-jZaragoza25 Feb
1943:59Niu WangNiu Wang ('07)10 Mar 07CHN13-17NGPTaicang3 Mar
2044:01Anshul SajwanAnshul Sajwan ('07)6 Mar 07IND9Chandigarh30 Jan
Women
100 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
111.30+1.2Theianna-Lee TerrelongeTheianna-Lee Terrelonge ('07)17 Oct 07JAM1-17Kingston6 Jan
211.50+0.8Chisom Favour OnyebuchiChisom Favour Onyebuchi ('07)4 Apr 07NGR1Ojo27 Jan
311.61+1.0Zara HaganZara Hagan ('07)5 Aug 07AUS6Adelaide10 Feb
411.66+0.2Oyenbuchi ChisomOyenbuchi Chisom ('07)4 Apr 07NGR3Asaba17 Feb
511.67-1.1Natrece EastNatrece East ('08)25 Oct 08JAM1Kingston16 Feb
611.70+0.9NU20R NU18RKerelle Dyllah EtienneKerelle Dyllah Etienne ('08)9 Nov 08DMA1rC-15Kingston6 Jan
711.710.0Chika BakwuanyeChika Bakwuanye ('07)17 Sep 07NGR1s3Asaba17 Feb
811.720.0Thewbelle PhilpThewbelle Philp ('08)5 Apr 08AUS1Brisbane10 Feb
811.72-1.1Osamuyi FaithOsamuyi Faith ('07)12 Dec 07NGR1h8Ojo27 Jan
1011.77+1.1Adora CampbellAdora Campbell ('09)8 Jan 09JAM2h1Kingston10 Feb
1111.78+0.6Shanoya DouglasShanoya Douglas ('07)11 Sep 07JAM1rBSpanish Town10 Feb
1211.79+0.8Victoria OlaniyiVictoria Olaniyi ('08)28 Mar 08NGR3Ojo27 Jan
1311.80+1.2Victoria OlaniyiVictoria Olaniyi ('07)28 Mar 07NGR2h5Asaba17 Feb
1411.83-3.9Caitlyn JohnsonCaitlyn Johnson ('07)25 Jun 07USA1-HSAddison TX24 Feb
1511.85-0.5Aleesa SamuelAleesa Samuel ('07)07USA1Miami FL17 Feb
1611.86+1.3Amaya MearnsAmaya Mearns ('08)20 Feb 08AUS6Brisbane3 Feb
1711.90+1.1Kayla JohnsonKayla Johnson ('09)4 Dec 09JAM3h1Kingston10 Feb
1711.90+1.4Jessica HanneyJessica Hanney ('08)23 May 08AUS3Perth6 Jan
1911.91-0.3Renecia EdwardsRenecia Edwards ('07)2 Jul 07JAM2Spanish Town20 Feb
1911.91+1.5Leah O'BrienLeah O'Brien ('08)29 Jan 08AUS1Perth16 Feb
Wind assisted
 11.79+2.6Kayla JohnsonKayla Johnson ('08)4 Dec 09JAM1rB-15Kingston6 Jan
 11.89+2.8Amaya MearnsAmaya Mearns ('08)20 Feb 08AUS1h3-19Canberra27 Jan
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
123.27-0.3Natrece EastNatrece East ('08)25 Oct 08JAM1Kingston17 Feb
223.47-0.2Tyra CoxTyra Cox ('07)07USA1-HSMiami FL2 Mar
323.73+2.0Theianna-Lee TerrelongeTheianna-Lee Terrelonge ('07)17 Oct 07JAM1-17Kingston13 Jan
423.93-1.1Thewbelle PhilpThewbelle Philp ('08)5 Apr 08AUS1Brisbane10 Feb
524.00-0.6Oyenbuchi ChisomOyenbuchi Chisom ('07)4 Apr 07NGR3Asaba19 Feb
624.08-0.3Charlotte McAuliffeCharlotte McAuliffe ('07)15 Feb 07AUS3h1Canberra28 Jan
724.11+1.4Sara NavarroSara Navarro ('07)12 Feb 07ESP1Valencia28 Jan
824.16-1.0Shanoya DouglasShanoya Douglas ('07)11 Sep 07JAM1-17Kingston5 Jan
924.20+1.2Breana BrownBreana Brown ('07)17 Dec 07JAM1Kingston17 Feb
1024.21-0.3Brooke LloydBrooke Lloyd ('08)08USA2-HSHumble TX24 Feb
1124.24-3.6Shemonique HazleShemonique Hazle ('07)14 Jan 07JAM1Spanish Town21 Feb
1124.24+0.3Amaya MearnsAmaya Mearns ('08)20 Feb 08AUS1-19Canberra28 Jan
1324.26+1.7Kendra ScallyKendra Scally ('08)20 Jul 08NZL1Hamilton210 Feb
1424.29-3.6Jody-Ann DaleyJody-Ann Daley ('07)20 Feb 07JAM2Spanish Town21 Feb
1524.32+1.2Thyra CharlesThyra Charles ('07)7 Jun 07VIN1Charlestown14 Jan
1624.37+1.7Mia De JagerMia De Jager ('07)14 Oct 07NZL3Hamilton210 Feb
1624.37+1.5Jamiah NabbieJamiah Nabbie ('07)15 Dec 07BAH1-19Nassau10 Feb
1824.39+1.9Victoria OlaniyiVictoria Olaniyi ('07)28 Mar 07NGR1h1Asaba18 Feb
1824.39-0.9Dasia ReedDasia Reed ('09)09USA2Miami FL17 Feb
2024.43+0.3Esther OkonEsther Okon ('10)21 Jul 10NGR2H2Abuja2 Feb
Wind assisted
 23.62Kailyn BrattonKailyn Bratton ('07)09USA2-HSOklahoma City OK2 Mar
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
153.65Charlotte McAuliffeCharlotte McAuliffe ('07)15 Feb 07AUS5Canberra2 Mar
253.90Joelle TrepagnierJoelle Trepagnier ('07)25 Jun 07USA1-HSSanta Monica CA10 Feb
353.95Odot EffiongOdot Effiong ('07)4 Jun 07NGR2Abuja2 Feb
454.45Shevaughn ThomasShevaughn Thomas ('07)28 Aug 07JAM2Spanish Town20 Feb
554.46Jody-Ann DaleyJody-Ann Daley ('07)20 Feb 07JAM3Spanish Town20 Feb
654.51Nakira HudsonNakira Hudson ('08)08USA1-HSJacksonville FL2 Mar
754.52Breana BrownBreana Brown ('07)17 Dec 07JAM1Kingston17 Feb
854.81Shynah CollinsShynah Collins ('11)11USA3Miami FL17 Feb
954.86Nwachukwu ChiomaNwachukwu Chioma ('08)26 Jun 08NGR2h2Asaba17 Feb
1055.18Jesena WilliamsJesena Williams ('08)1 Apr 08JAM1h1Spanish Town20 Feb
1155.28Tyra CoxTyra Cox ('07)07USA1-HSMiami FL23 Feb
1255.40Chioma NwachukwuChioma Nwachukwu ('08)26 Jun 08NGR3Abuja2 Feb
1355.52Sienna KurdianSienna Kurdian ('07)26 Jan 07AUS1-17Melbourne24 Feb
1455.53Shanoya DouglasShanoya Douglas ('07)11 Sep 07JAM2Kingston6 Jan
1555.58Saniah VarnadoSaniah Varnado ('08)6 Oct 08USA1-HSMurrieta CA24 Feb
1655.73Nastassia FletcherNastassia Fletcher ('08)24 May 08JAM1r7Kingston20 Jan
1755.75Chen Yi-CenChen Yi-Cen ('10)5 Jun 10TPE1-17Taipei2 Feb
1855.79Nastassia FletcherNastassia Fletcher ('08)08JAM1h2Spanish Town20 Feb
1955.80Skylar BrazzellSkylar Brazzell ('07)10 May 07USA1-HSFort Worth TX24 Feb
1955.80Maddison BristerMaddison Brister ('08)08USA1-HSAtlanta GA24 Feb
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12:06.51NU18RBoh RitchieBoh Ritchie ('07)8 Feb 07NZL4Hastings20 Jan
22:07.05Fleur CooperFleur Cooper ('07)26 Sep 07AUS3Sydney22 Feb
32:07.69Declyn TannerDeclyn Tanner ('07)4 Feb 07AUS4Melbourne6 Feb
42:08.76Ivy BoothroydIvy Boothroyd ('07)16 Jan 07AUS1Sydney18 Jan
52:09.84Emma FrygaEmma Fryga ('09)5 Mar 09AUS1Brisbane10 Feb
62:11.13Poppy HealyPoppy Healy ('07)6 Mar 07NZL9Hastings20 Jan
72:11.29Cheyenne MurrayCheyenne Murray ('08)20 Jun 08AUS5Sydney22 Feb
82:11.46Holly FausettHolly Fausett ('07)23 Jun 07NZL3Hamilton210 Feb
92:11.62Emma HenkelEmma Henkel ('07)19 Jan 07AUS1Adelaide17 Feb
102:11.90Jessica SmithJessica Smith ('07)19 Jun 07AUS1Hobart17 Feb
112:12.47Milla RobertsMilla Roberts ('07)8 Mar 07AUS2Brisbane27 Jan
122:12.58Ashley FehlbergAshley Fehlberg ('08)20 Jun 08AUS2Hobart17 Feb
132:12.82Danielle GrahamDanielle Graham ('07)26 Sep 07AUS1-17Perth25 Feb
142:13.0hIndia GoodallIndia Goodall ('09)6 May 09AUS3Adelaide29 Feb
152:13.18Violet OwenViolet Owen ('09)27 Nov 09AUS3Hobart17 Feb
162:13.40Honour TobinHonour Tobin ('08)1 Jan 08AUS2rBMelbourne6 Feb
172:13.50Zoe HoneybrookZoe Honeybrook ('07)3 Aug 07AUS5rBCanberra26 Jan
182:13.52Lisa HellyerLisa Hellyer ('08)17 May 08NZL1-17Auckland4 Feb
192:13.84Claudia MeakerClaudia Meaker ('07)1 Nov 07AUS4Sydney10 Feb
202:13.97Elizabeth LeachmanElizabeth Leachman ('08)20 Jan 08USA1-HSSan Antonio TX1 Feb
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14:09.6hASamrawit MulugetaSamrawit Mulugeta ('07)07ETH3NCAddis Ababa4 Feb
24:21.95ADiana ChepkemoiDiana Chepkemoi ('07)25 Jan 07KEN4Nairobi5 Jan
34:24.25Emma FrygaEmma Fryga ('09)5 Mar 09AUS2Brisbane24 Feb
44:25.60Boh RitchieBoh Ritchie ('07)8 Feb 07NZL4Hamilton210 Feb
54:25.67Sienna ScahillSienna Scahill ('07)8 Jan 07AUS2Sydney22 Feb
64:27.23Danielle GrahamDanielle Graham ('07)26 Sep 07AUS1-17Perth24 Feb
74:27.92Jessica SmithJessica Smith ('07)19 Jun 07AUS2Melbourne18 Jan
84:28.85Lucy ClevelandLucy Cleveland ('08)27 Nov 08AUS3Melbourne18 Jan
94:29.03Fleur CooperFleur Cooper ('07)26 Sep 07AUS11Adelaide10 Feb
104:29.43Claudia MeakerClaudia Meaker ('07)1 Nov 07AUS4Sydney22 Feb
114:29.88Sophie HallSophie Hall ('11)7 Feb 11AUS5Melbourne18 Jan
124:30.81AClaire CherutoClaire Cheruto ('08)7 Feb 08KEN10Nairobi5 Jan
134:31.77Imogen BarlowImogen Barlow ('08)2 Sep 08NZL5Hamilton210 Feb
144:32.79Piper GayPiper Gay ('08)29 Aug 08AUS7Melbourne18 Jan
154:32.82AMinke DekkerMinke Dekker ('09)9 Feb 09RSA1-15Pretoria27 Jan
164:33.41Matilda EmanuelMatilda Emanuel ('08)7 Mar 08AUS7Sydney22 Feb
174:33.43Aspen LambertAspen Lambert ('07)19 Sep 07AUS1-19Canberra27 Jan
184:34.01Lyla StewartLyla Stewart ('08)26 Sep 08AUS1-16Perth24 Feb
194:34.24Violet OwenViolet Owen ('09)27 Nov 09AUS8Melbourne18 Jan
204:34.79Imogen BakerImogen Baker ('07)2 Mar 07AUS9Melbourne18 Jan
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
19:48.24Hannah TourneurHannah Tourneur ('08)2 Jun 08AUS3Adelaide29 Feb
29:53.42Elodie De WitElodie De Wit ('08)24 Jul 08AUS4Adelaide29 Feb
39:55.25Lyla StewartLyla Stewart ('08)26 Sep 08AUS1Perth24 Jan
49:55.37Arielle AvinaArielle Avina ('07)13 Jun 07USA2-HSArcadia CA3 Feb
59:55.47Pilar RivayaPilar Rivaya ('08)25 Jan 08ESP1Avilés3 Feb
69:57.83Kyah AndersonKyah Anderson ('07)16 Feb 07AUS2Brisbane13 Jan
79:57.98Tilly WilliamsTilly Williams ('09)13 Aug 09AUS6Adelaide29 Feb
89:58.40Imogen BarlowImogen Barlow ('08)2 Sep 08NZL1Auckland17 Feb
910:04.88Scarlett RobbScarlett Robb ('08)4 Aug 08NZL4-19Hamilton210 Feb
1010:06.60Amelia SheridanAmelia Sheridan ('11)26 Apr 11AUS7Adelaide29 Feb
1110:06.65Pilar Andrea ArdilesPilar Andrea Ardiles ('09)15 Jan 09CHI1-17Valdivia5 Feb
1210:09.22Daniela SierraDaniela Sierra ('08)28 Dec 08ESP5Nerja3 Jan
1310:10.18Piper AndersonPiper Anderson ('10)11 Mar 10AUS3Brisbane13 Jan
1410:12.52Grace SmithGrace Smith ('09)23 Oct 09USA5Claremont CA24 Feb
1510:14.49Sonam KumariSonam Kumari ('07)07IND3-17Chennai23 Jan
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
116:06.06ADiana ChepkemoiDiana Chepkemoi ('07)25 Jan 07KEN6Nairobi5 Jan
216:13.12AJane WangariJane Wangari ('07)3 Mar 07KEN8Nairobi5 Jan
316:19.05ACynthia ChelangatCynthia Chelangat ('08)31 Jan 08KEN10Nairobi5 Jan
416:23.46AMillicent JepkongaMillicent Jepkonga ('09)3 Mar 09KEN11Nairobi5 Jan
516:27.86Piper GayPiper Gay ('08)29 Aug 08AUS4Sydney10 Feb
616:28.97AClaire CherutoClaire Cheruto ('08)7 Feb 08KEN13Nairobi5 Jan
716:29.35ACynthia ChepkiruiCynthia Chepkirui ('08)4 Sep 08KEN14Nairobi5 Jan
817:02.69AJune WanjikuJune Wanjiku ('07)27 May 07KEN20Nairobi5 Jan
917:14.01Lyla StewartLyla Stewart ('08)26 Sep 08AUS3-19Perth20 Jan
1017:18.75AMonicah NanyetiMonicah Nanyeti ('08)29 Mar 08KEN7Nairobi26 Jan
1117:19.10ASheila JemutaiSheila Jemutai ('08)4 Apr 08KEN22Nairobi5 Jan
1217:23.24AMary AkaiMary Akai ('08)12 Jun 08KEN23Nairobi5 Jan
2000 m steeple
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16:56.76Milla RobertsMilla Roberts ('07)8 Mar 07AUS1-17Brisbane24 Feb
27:01.73Emma FrygaEmma Fryga ('09)5 Mar 09AUS1-15Brisbane13 Jan
37:07.18Abbi O'sheaAbbi O'shea ('07)4 Sep 07AUS2-17Brisbane24 Feb
47:08.54Orla ShackclothOrla Shackcloth ('07)3 Jan 07AUS1-17Melbourne25 Feb
57:11.15Abbey ReidAbbey Reid ('08)8 May 08AUS1-16Melbourne25 Feb
67:12.40Sushana JohnsonSushana Johnson ('07)4 Jun 07JAM1Kingston3 Feb
77:14.46Savannah BushSavannah Bush ('09)7 Jul 09AUS2-15Brisbane13 Jan
87:17.26Florence NafambaFlorence Nafamba ('07)15 Apr 07JAM1Spanish Town20 Feb
97:17.31Ashara FraterAshara Frater ('07)23 Apr 07JAM3Spanish Town20 Jan
107:19.56Madeleine PinkMadeleine Pink ('08)22 Mar 08AUS1-16Perth22 Feb
118:45.64Shantae EdwardsShantae Edwards ('08)30 Jun 08JAM6Spanish Town20 Jan
129:01.41Renae ChungRenae Chung ('08)1 May 08JAM3Kingston3 Feb
139:28.96Ndapewa HamholaNdapewa Hamhola ('08)3 Jan 08JAM11Kingston3 Feb
149:46.78Kemisha GordonKemisha Gordon ('08)4 Sep 08JAM7Spanish Town20 Jan
1510:23.39Tashina PantonTashina Panton ('08)24 Jun 08JAM13Kingston3 Feb
1610:29.01Angeline Marie TennAngeline Marie Tenn ('08)30 Nov 08JAM14Kingston3 Feb
1710:31.32Evanescence GaughEvanescence Gaugh ('09)14 Jan 09JAM6Kingston3 Feb
1810:49.67Tesan Tasheka McIntoshTesan Tasheka McIntosh ('09)9 Jan 09JAM16Kingston3 Feb
3000 m steeple
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
110:26.38Sienna BushSienna Bush ('08)1 May 08AUS1-19Brisbane13 Jan
210:34.77AAnn NaenkopAnn Naenkop ('08)9 Jun 08KEN5Nairobi26 Jan
310:52.16Jessica SmithJessica Smith ('07)19 Jun 07AUS4Adelaide10 Feb
410:58.09Abbi O'sheaAbbi O'shea ('07)4 Sep 07AUS3-19Brisbane13 Jan
100 m hurdles, 76.2cm
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.20+0.7Tiana MarshallTiana Marshall ('07)5 Nov 07JAM1Kingston17 Feb
213.32+0.1Bryana DavidsonBryana Davidson ('07)28 May 07JAM1r1Spanish Town20 Jan
313.46-1.5Jody-Ann DaleyJody-Ann Daley ('07)20 Feb 07JAM1h2Kingston3 Feb
413.47+0.7Tashay FaulknerTashay Faulkner ('07)5 Jan 07JAM2Kingston17 Feb
513.68-1.5Malayia DuncanMalayia Duncan ('09)12 May 09JAM2h2Kingston3 Feb
613.85+0.7Joi-Anne RussellJoi-Anne Russell ('07)10 Aug 07JAM3Kingston17 Feb
713.91+1.0Shelley-Ann TaylorShelley-Ann Taylor ('07)12 Feb 07JAM2h1Kingston16 Feb
813.99-0.5Regina BaileyRegina Bailey ('07)4 Apr 07JAM2Spanish Town10 Feb
914.14-0.5Angel RobinsonAngel Robinson ('08)20 Jul 08JAM3Spanish Town10 Feb
1014.17+1.4Isabelle PalmerIsabelle Palmer ('07)20 Mar 07AUS1-17Brisbane13 Jan
1114.26+0.6Darvinique DeanDarvinique Dean ('08)11 Jan 08BAH1-16Nassau27 Jan
1214.34+0.9Michaelann LindoMichaelann Lindo ('08)4 Jul 08JAM4r2Spanish Town20 Jan
1314.39+1.1Zi Jie LinZi Jie Lin ('11)6 Feb 11TPE1-17Taipei4 Feb
Wind assisted
 14.16+2.6Tammin LampretTammin Lampret ('07)24 Jan 08AUS1-17Canberra26 Jan
100 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.51-0.1Osamuyi FaithOsamuyi Faith ('07)12 Dec 07NGR1Asaba17 Feb
213.71-0.9Aleesa SamuelAleesa Samuel ('07)07USA1h1-HSMiami FL2 Mar
314.00+1.2Zsa Zsa FransZsa Zsa Frans ('08)08NED1Willemstad12 Jan
414.18-0.2Tammin LampretTammin Lampret ('08)24 Jan 08AUS1Sydney6 Jan
400 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:00.79Kashia HooKashia Hoo ('07)07USA1-HSMiami FL2 Mar
21:01.43Hoo KahaliaHoo Kahalia ('07)07USA2-HSMiami FL2 Mar
31:01.60Rhianna LewisRhianna Lewis ('07)3 Nov 07JAM1r1Kingston3 Feb
41:02.74Nastassia FletcherNastassia Fletcher ('08)24 May 08JAM1r4Kingston20 Jan
51:03.28Chiao Ling LinChiao Ling Lin ('09)24 Feb 09TPE1-17Taipei5 Feb
61:03.36Nastassia FletcherNastassia Fletcher ('08)08JAM2Kingston6 Jan
71:03.54Shevaughn ThomasShevaughn Thomas ('07)28 Aug 07JAM3Kingston6 Jan
81:03.62Shakira HardingShakira Harding ('07)2 Nov 07AUS4Melbourne1 Feb
91:03.67Tamia TaylorTamia Taylor ('07)13 Feb 07BAH1-19Nassau3 Feb
101:03.89Olivia St. JohnOlivia St. John ('07)10 May 07JAM1rBKingston6 Jan
111:04.34Britani BarronBritani Barron ('07)7 Jan 07JAM5r3Kingston3 Feb
121:04.60AEmily MontañoEmily Montaño ('08)25 Nov 08COL2-19Bogotá24 Feb
131:05.20Kristen HerbertKristen Herbert ('07)31 Aug 07JAM5Spanish Town10 Feb
141:05.91Mia ShelleyMia Shelley ('10)6 Dec 10AUS1Perth20 Jan
151:06.28Winnie HerringWinnie Herring ('07)12 Nov 07AUS1rB-19Canberra26 Jan
161:06.54Jamieson LanderJamieson Lander ('07)13 Feb 07AUS2rB-19Canberra26 Jan
171:08.39Jodi-Ann GrahamJodi-Ann Graham ('07)7 Jan 07JAM4r2Spanish Town20 Jan
181:08.52Alyssa CartyAlyssa Carty ('10)13 Apr 10JAM6r2Kingston3 Feb
191:08.71Deryn RodgerDeryn Rodger ('10)19 Jun 10BAH3r2Kingston20 Jan
201:11.22Brianna CrossBrianna Cross ('07)16 Mar 07JAM4r3Spanish Town20 Jan
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11.84Izobelle Louison-RoeIzobelle Louison-Roe ('07)14 May 07AUS2Canberra27 Jan
21.80Shanniqua WilliamsShanniqua Williams ('07)18 Feb 07JAM1Kingston3 Feb
31.78Zavien BernardZavien Bernard ('09)14 May 09JAM1Kingston10 Feb
41.75Asia McKayAsia McKay ('07)17 Oct 07JAM3Kingston3 Feb
41.75Daneille NobleDaneille Noble ('07)15 Jul 07JAM2Kingston3 Feb
41.75Lin Pei-HsuanLin Pei-Hsuan ('07)11 Oct 07TPEH-19Taipei3 Feb
71.73Mila JoubertMila Joubert ('09)15 Sep 09AUS1-15Perth24 Feb
81.72Yi-Ting HuangYi-Ting Huang ('07)30 Mar 07TPEH-19Taipei3 Feb
91.71Yuliya MaslouskayaYuliya Maslouskaya ('07)25 Sep 07BLR1-HSFort Myers FL24 Feb
101.70Teanavai PerezTeanavai Perez ('08)08PYF1Punaauia17 Feb
101.70Sabrina AtkinsonSabrina Atkinson ('07)19 Feb 07JAM1Kingston10 Feb
101.70Maddyn AllisonMaddyn Allison ('08)19 Feb 08AUS1Brisbane27 Jan
101.70Mia De JagerMia De Jager ('07)14 Oct 07NZL1Auckland13 Jan
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14.00Sydney RothmanSydney Rothman ('07)14 Feb 07RSA1-17Cape Town10 Feb
23.80Yarden MantelYarden Mantel ('07)26 Jan 07ISR1Tel Aviv7 Feb
33.75Shen Si-YuShen Si-Yu ('07)30 Oct 07TPE1-19Taipei2 Feb
33.75Jamison HardingJamison Harding ('09)28 Sep 09AUS2Melbourne13 Jan
33.75Sukhnoor RangiSukhnoor Rangi ('07)6 Aug 07AUS1=Melbourne13 Jan
63.60Khushnoor RangiKhushnoor Rangi ('07)6 Aug 07AUS2-19Ballarat28 Jan
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
15.89+0.7Grace KrauseGrace Krause ('07)7 Dec 07AUS1-19Canberra26 Jan
25.86+0.1Eliza StauntonEliza Staunton ('10)20 Sep 10AUS4Brisbane24 Feb
35.81+0.6Lily SmartLily Smart ('07)5 Feb 07AUS1Adelaide24 Feb
45.780.0Rivka GoedeRivka Goede ('07)15 May 07NED1-19Curacao16 Feb
55.740.0Amaya MearnsAmaya Mearns ('08)20 Feb 08AUS2-19Canberra26 Jan
55.740.0Hailey LynchHailey Lynch ('07)07TTO2-19Port of Spain7 Jan
75.730.0Mikayla TalbotMikayla Talbot ('07)12 Dec 07AUS3-19Canberra26 Jan
85.71-1.7Geena DavyGeena Davy ('07)27 Feb 07AUS--17Melbourne23 Feb
85.71Rihanna ChambersRihanna Chambers ('07)23 Nov 07JAM1Spanish Town20 Feb
105.70Sashana JohnsonSashana Johnson ('08)3 Oct 08JAM1Spanish Town20 Feb
105.70-0.9Bayli MajorBayli Major ('07)2 Dec 07BAH2-19Nassau3 Feb
125.69+1.2Aaliyah VanoukiaAaliyah Vanoukia ('07)07FRA1Baie Mahault24 Feb
125.69A+0.1Angie Paola RivasAngie Paola Rivas ('08)5 Aug 08COL1-17Bogotá23 Feb
145.67Chrystal SalmonChrystal Salmon ('07)17 Apr 07JAM1Santa Cruz15 Feb
145.67+0.8Mackayla CulvenorMackayla Culvenor ('08)24 Apr 08AUS2Ballarat28 Jan
165.66+1.6Tessa ClamyTessa Clamy ('08)08FRA1Baie Mahault24 Feb
165.66+0.6Chloe MunroChloe Munro ('09)11 Apr 09AUS4Brisbane10 Feb
165.66+0.6Celia FernandezCelia Fernandez ('08)23 Sep 08ESP1Avilés3 Feb
Wind assisted
 5.86Grace SmithGrace Smith ('08)21 Jan 08USA1-HSAtlanta GA21 Feb
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
112.74+1.5Karla BorasKarla Boras ('08)3 Jul 08AUS1Melbourne6 Jan
212.29+0.9Sabrina AtkinsonSabrina Atkinson ('07)19 Feb 07JAM1Kingston10 Feb
312.280.0Tessa ClamyTessa Clamy ('08)08FRA1-17Baie Mahault13 Jan
412.24+1.8Leane AlfredLeane Alfred ('07)07FRA1Remire Montjoly27 Jan
512.20+1.6Mikayla TalbotMikayla Talbot ('07)12 Dec 07AUS2=-19Canberra27 Jan
512.20+0.3Izobelle Louison-RoeIzobelle Louison-Roe ('07)14 May 07AUS2=-19Canberra27 Jan
712.08A+0.5Valery Namen PatbaValery Namen Patba ('08)27 Sep 08COL1-19Bogotá24 Feb
812.02+1.4Naida CalongeNaida Calonge ('07)5 Jun 07ESP1Valencia28 Jan
912.00+1.1Zavien BernardZavien Bernard ('09)14 May 09JAM2Kingston3 Feb
Wind assisted
 12.19+3.3Karla BorasKarla Boras ('07)3 Jul 08AUS1Geelong10 Feb
Shot, 3kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
117.11Allira TakauAllira Takau ('07)9 Dec 07AUS1-17Brisbane17 Feb
216.81AHeidi BooysenHeidi Booysen ('08)13 Feb 08RSA1-17Johannesburg20 Jan
316.27Anastasía-Mihaéla AndreádiAnastasía-Mihaéla Andreádi ('08)5 Mar 08GRE1-17NC-wHeraklion24 Feb
416.06Özlem ÖzcanÖzlem Özcan ('07)25 Sep 07TUR1-17NC-jMersin21 Feb
515.82Pooja KumariPooja Kumari ('07)1 Jul 07IND4-17Chennai23 Jan
615.73Able MillsAble Mills ('07)25 Jan 07JAM1Spanish Town20 Feb
715.04AJohanne LamprechtJohanne Lamprecht ('09)5 Mar 09RSA1-15Pretoria27 Jan
814.85Andrea Njimi TankeuAndrea Njimi Tankeu ('07)14 Aug 07ESP1-17Santander7 Jan
914.83AAshlynn NelAshlynn Nel ('07)19 Jan 07RSA1-17Pretoria10 Feb
1014.68ANicola OdendaalNicola Odendaal ('07)14 Jul 07RSA2-17Pretoria10 Feb
1114.66Lauren KellyLauren Kelly ('08)5 Jan 08AUS1-16Perth23 Feb
1214.55AJeandre JacobsJeandre Jacobs ('07)27 Aug 07RSA1-17Pretoria27 Jan
1314.54Minki BrinkMinki Brink ('08)8 Jan 08RSA1-17Cape Town10 Feb
1414.48Manaia CoulterManaia Coulter ('07)4 Aug 07AUS1-17Canberra17 Feb
1514.46Serin KorucuSerin Korucu ('08)2 Mar 08TUR2-17NC-jMersin21 Feb
1614.45. Khushi. Khushi ('07)07IND7-17Chennai23 Jan
1714.43Dionjah ShawDionjah Shaw ('07)11 Jan 07JAM3Spanish Town20 Jan
1814.41Riley-Jay Henry-PurcellRiley-Jay Henry-Purcell ('08)31 Dec 08AUS2-17Brisbane17 Feb
1914.32Marla-Kay LampartMarla-Kay Lampart ('07)2 May 07JAM3Spanish Town20 Feb
2014.30Coeviniar TukuafuCoeviniar Tukuafu ('07)22 Nov 07AUS3-17Brisbane17 Feb
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
114.96Lauren KirbyLauren Kirby ('07)25 Apr 07USA1-HSMiami FL2 Mar
214.44Chelsy WayneChelsy Wayne ('07)17 Dec 07AUS1-17Wollongong19 Jan
314.06Allira TakauAllira Takau ('07)9 Dec 07AUS1-19Brisbane13 Jan
413.76Sophia GrinsteadSophia Grinstead ('07)07USA1-HSBoerne TX8 Feb
513.69Marla-Kay LampartMarla-Kay Lampart ('07)2 May 07JAM1Spanish Town10 Feb
613.64Jumna FetahuJumna Fetahu ('08)22 May 08MKD1NC-wSkopje25 Feb
713.62J'Nia SimpsonJ'Nia Simpson ('08)08USA1-HSClearwater FL23 Feb
813.39Marina HadjicostaMarina Hadjicosta ('09)2 Aug 09CYP2NC-wNicosia1 Mar
913.16Able MillsAble Mills ('07)25 Jan 07JAM3Spanish Town10 Feb
Discus
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
151.43Chelsy WayneChelsy Wayne ('07)17 Dec 07AUS1Wollongong19 Jan
251.15NU18RAndrea Njimi TankeuAndrea Njimi Tankeu ('07)14 Aug 07ESP2Santander13 Jan
349.82Riley-Jay Henry-PurcellRiley-Jay Henry-Purcell ('08)31 Dec 08AUS2Brisbane24 Feb
448.77Alisa MakhmutovaAlisa Makhmutova ('07)8 Aug 07RUS1-17Sochi17 Feb
547.96Jessica JohnstonJessica Johnston ('07)15 May 07AUS2Canberra28 Jan
647.80Nadjela WepiweNadjela Wepiwe ('07)8 Jan 07GER1-17NC-wHalle24 Feb
747.50Able MillsAble Mills ('07)25 Jan 07JAM1Spanish Town10 Feb
847.42Karmen-Elizabeth MaritzKarmen-Elizabeth Maritz ('08)29 Feb 08NZL4Hastings20 Jan
946.80Chiara WildnerChiara Wildner ('08)6 Jan 08GER2-17NC-wHalle24 Feb
1046.40Lauren KirbyLauren Kirby ('07)25 Apr 07USA1-HSMiami FL2 Mar
1146.30Melelosaline LoseMelelosaline Lose ('07)16 Mar 07NZL1Tauranga24 Feb
1245.96Dionjah ShawDionjah Shaw ('07)11 Jan 07JAM1Spanish Town20 Feb
1345.66Marla-Kay LampartMarla-Kay Lampart ('07)2 May 07JAM2Spanish Town10 Feb
1445.56Saskia JosipovicSaskia Josipovic ('08)21 Feb 08AUS1-17Brisbane27 Jan
1545.54Marina HadjicostaMarina Hadjicosta ('09)2 Aug 09CYP3NC-wNicosia1 Mar
1645.03Rafaella AristotelousRafaella Aristotelous ('07)27 Jul 07CYP4NC-wNicosia1 Mar
1744.92Elianys SutilElianys Sutil ('08)08VEN1-17Caracas12 Jan
1844.78. Riddhi. Riddhi ('07)28 Apr 07IND2-17Chennai24 Jan
1944.72AChristé LoedolffChristé Loedolff ('07)24 Aug 07RSA1-17Pretoria27 Jan
2044.57Lauren KellyLauren Kelly ('08)5 Jan 08AUS1-16Perth24 Feb
Hammer, 3kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
169.93Pinja KärhäPinja Kärhä ('07)20 Mar 07FIN1-17NC-wKaustinen18 Feb
269.21Clara HegemannClara Hegemann ('07)11 Jul 07GER1-17München10 Feb
367.75Angelina DaduraAngelina Dadura ('08)14 Jul 08BLR1-17NC-jBrest21 Feb
466.09Candyce BonjeanCandyce Bonjean ('07)16 Jun 07FRA1-17NC-wSalôn-de-Provence25 Feb
565.45Polina DzerozhynskaPolina Dzerozhynska ('08)23 Sep 08UKR1-17Kyiv30 Jan
665.32Alyona ButenkoAlyona Butenko ('07)2 Jun 07RUS1-17Sochi17 Feb
763.03Maria GröperMaria Gröper ('07)17 Sep 07GER1-17Halle10 Feb
862.51Alena BaranovaAlena Baranova ('08)12 Aug 08RUS2-17Sochi17 Feb
962.23Alesya YaskevichAlesya Yaskevich ('07)28 Aug 07BLR2-17NC-jBrest21 Feb
1061.90Nastassia KurnikavaNastassia Kurnikava ('07)22 Jul 07BLR3-17NC-jBrest21 Feb
1161.16Aixa CorbachoAixa Corbacho ('07)18 Mar 07ESP1Vigo10 Feb
1260.74Arielle CannellArielle Cannell ('08)7 Feb 08AUS1-17Hobart13 Jan
1360.33Manon BeernaertManon Beernaert ('07)13 Jan 07BEL2-17NC-wSalôn-de-Provence25 Feb
1459.13Alix LouvardAlix Louvard ('08)14 Nov 08FRA3-17NC-wSalôn-de-Provence25 Feb
1557.86Taliana KovalchukTaliana Kovalchuk ('08)1 Apr 08UKR1-17NC-wKyiv14 Feb
1657.84Celeste ZannaCeleste Zanna ('07)7 Aug 07ITA1-17Città di Castello28 Jan
1757.67Oriana LovrecOriana Lovrec ('09)09SLO1-17NC-wDomžale17 Feb
1857.58Venla KärhäVenla Kärhä ('07)20 Mar 07FIN2-17NC-wKaustinen18 Feb
1956.88Salome PotySalome Poty ('08)08FRA4-17NC-wSalôn-de-Provence25 Feb
2056.80Emma TedettiEmma Tedetti ('07)07FRA1-17Avignon27 Jan
Hammer
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
159.70Polina DzerozhynskaPolina Dzerozhynska ('08)23 Sep 08UKR1-19NC-wKyiv14 Feb
252.90Fanni FertigFanni Fertig ('07)24 Apr 07HUN6NC-wBudapest28 Feb
352.51Teodora AndreevaTeodora Andreeva ('09)09BUL1NCBalchik25 Feb
Javelin, 500g
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
152.20Pia MesecPia Mesec ('08)08SLO1-17NC-wDomžale17 Feb
252.15Chen Li-TsenChen Li-Tsen ('08)29 Dec 08TPE1-17Taipei3 Feb
350.93Nicola Van Der MerweNicola Van Der Merwe ('09)11 Feb 09RSA1-15Cape Town10 Feb
450.13Erika SellartErika Sellart ('07)15 Jun 07ESP1-17Santa Coloma de Gramenet21 Jan
549.78Nahkiyha Mullins-WalitNahkiyha Mullins-Walit ('08)22 Sep 08AUS1-17Brisbane17 Feb
649.75Simanur BilgiliSimanur Bilgili ('09)15 Jan 09TUR1-17NC-jMersin20 Feb
749.17Maria NovikovaMaria Novikova ('08)15 Jul 08RUS1-17Sochi7 Feb
848.88Inga UlrichInga Ulrich ('08)1 Jan 08GER1-17NC-wHalle24 Feb
948.26Rabia ÇiçekRabia Çiçek ('07)12 Apr 07TUR2-17NC-jMersin20 Feb
1048.00AMartelize BarnardMartelize Barnard ('07)26 Sep 07RSA1-17Pretoria10 Feb
1147.77AStephane HookStephane Hook ('08)5 Feb 08RSA1-17Potchefstroom27 Feb
1247.44Ema NeupauerovaEma Neupauerova ('08)8 Oct 08GER2-17NC-wHalle24 Feb
1347.28Dana NazyutaDana Nazyuta ('07)15 May 07RUS2-17Sochi7 Feb
1447.07Ella HarbisonElla Harbison ('08)19 Sep 08AUS1-17Perth2 Feb
1546.97Živa KrižŽiva Križ ('08)08SLO2-17NC-wDomžale17 Feb
1646.60ALieze WilsonLieze Wilson ('07)19 Dec 07RSA1-17Johannesburg20 Jan
1746.57Yevgeniya NeverovaYevgeniya Neverova ('08)16 Mar 08RUS3-17Sochi7 Feb
1846.52Navreet KaurNavreet Kaur ('07)29 Jul 07IND3-17Chennai26 Jan
1946.47Nisanur AkdoğanNisanur Akdoğan ('07)18 Jun 07TUR3-17NC-jMersin20 Feb
2046.40Yeva IkutyevaYeva Ikutyeva ('07)8 Apr 07RUS2-17Sochi18 Feb
Javelin
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
149.06Gemma BuckleGemma Buckle ('08)11 Jan 08AUS1Perth20 Jan
248.95Tai Yu-ChinTai Yu-Chin ('07)11 Oct 07TPE1-19Taipei5 Feb
346.10Ella HarbisonElla Harbison ('08)19 Sep 08AUS2Perth20 Jan
444.98Brett JonesBrett Jones ('08)08USA1-HSCharleston SC24 Feb
544.55Sianna AdkinsSianna Adkins ('10)4 Jan 10AUS1Penguin26 Jan
644.23NU18RTaysha StubbsTaysha Stubbs ('08)28 Dec 08BAH1-19Nassau20 Jan
743.72Erika SellartErika Sellart ('07)15 Jun 07ESP2Santa Coloma de Gramenet10 Feb
10000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
148:51.90Zoe WoodsZoe Woods ('07)22 Oct 07AUS18Canberra27 Jan
249:17.35Sienna PitcherSienna Pitcher ('07)27 Nov 07AUS19Canberra27 Jan
352:53.04Sara SospedraSara Sospedra ('07)6 Feb 07ESP1Castellón3 Feb
10 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
146:28NU18RAlessia Cristina PopAlessia Cristina Pop ('07)30 Jan 07ROU1-19NCBucureşti10 Feb
246:54Suzu OkunoSuzu Okuno ('07)28 Feb 07JPN2-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
348:57Zoe WoodsZoe Woods ('07)22 Oct 07AUS2-19Adelaide11 Feb
449:28Yue NishimotoYue Nishimoto ('07)10 Oct 07JPN9-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
549:38Kano OkadaKano Okada ('07)24 Sep 07JPN10-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
649:57Gina TorresGina Torres ('07)25 Aug 07ESP1-17NC-jZaragoza25 Feb
750:21Mizumi MatsumotoMizumi Matsumoto ('07)11 Jan 07JPN11-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
850:43Sienna PitcherSienna Pitcher ('07)27 Nov 07AUS4-19Adelaide11 Feb
951:24Nara Pastor MarínNara Pastor Marín ('07)27 Aug 07ESP2-17NC-jZaragoza25 Feb
1051:32Riria SasakiRiria Sasaki ('07)31 Jan 07JPN18-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
1151:43Maaya KonnoMaaya Konno ('07)22 Jan 07JPN20-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
1251:53Claudia Mier MardomingoClaudia Mier Mardomingo ('08)24 Apr 08ESP3-17NC-jZaragoza25 Feb
1352:05Katherine Dayanna BarretoKatherine Dayanna Barreto ('07)23 Mar 07ECU1NCLoja23 Feb
1452:19Irene Vega GonzalezIrene Vega Gonzalez ('07)3 Jan 07ESP4-17NC-jZaragoza25 Feb
1552:29Yuna UchiyamaYuna Uchiyama ('07)14 Jul 07JPN24-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
1652:58. Sarojani. Sarojani ('07)31 Dec 07IND5Chandigarh30 Jan
1753:08Sara SospedraSara Sospedra ('07)6 Feb 07ESP5-17NC-jZaragoza25 Feb
1753:08Oksana LukianovychOksana Lukianovych ('07)13 Jan 07UKR-19NCAntalya20 Jan
1953:55Rei MochizukiRei Mochizuki ('07)1 Mar 07JPN32-19NC-jKobe18 Feb
2054:02Izumi KitamukaiIzumi Kitamukai ('08)4 Jan 08JPN33-19NC-jKobe18 Feb