INDOOR LEADERS 2024

INDOOR LEADERS 2024





Click on the event to see world top 20.

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.41Christian Coleman USA
20020.21Terrence Jones Jr. BAH
20020.21Erriyon Knighton USA
30031.78Steven Gardiner BAH
40044.49 WRChristopher Morales Williams CAN
5001:01.07Khaleb McRae USA
6001:14.03Brandon Miller USA
8001:44.92Bryce Hoppel USA
10002:14.74Marco Arop CAN
15003:33.43Yared Nuguse USA
Mile3:47.83Yared Nuguse USA
20004:51.23Lamecha Girma ETH
30007:25.82Selemon Barega ETH
2M8:00.67Josh Kerr GBR
500012:51.84Grant Fisher USA
55H7.35Yakubu Ibrahim GHA
60H7.27 WRGrant Holloway USA
400H52.92Nate Bruno USA
HJ2.36Hamish Kerr NZL
PV6.05Armand Duplantis SWE
LJ8.40Wayne Pinnock JAM
TJ17.61Andy Díaz Hernández ITA
SP22.80Ryan Crouser USA
WT26.35Daniel Haugh USA
Hep6418Simon Ehammer SUI
3000W10:44.00Christopher Linke GER
5000W18:25.15Francesco Fortunato ITA
10000W39:49.64Ivan Banzeruk UKR
4x43:02.35Arizona State MIX


Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
606.98Ewa Swoboda POL
606.98Julien Alfred LCA
20022.16Julien Alfred LCA
30035.75Gabby Thomas USA
40049.17 WRFemke Bol NED
5001:08.53Victoria Bossong USA
6001:24.32Nia Akins USA
8001:57.86Habitam Alemu ETH
10002:35.42Allie Wilson USA
15003:55.28Freweyni Hailu ETH
Mile4:16.41Elle St. Pierre USA
20005:43.33Marta García ESP
30008:17.11Gudaf Tsegay ETH
2M9:04.84Laura Muir GBR
500014:42.94Senayet Getachew ETH
55H7.65Joslyn Hamilton USA
60H7.65 WRDevynne Charlton BAH
400H59.53Nora Suarez ESP
HJ2.04Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR
PV4.86Molly Caudery GBR
LJ7.18Tara Davis-Woodhall USA
TJ15.01Thea LaFond DMA
SP20.31Jessica Schilder NED
WT25.73Erin Reese USA
Pen4773Noor Vidts BEL
3000W12:17.95Vitória Oliveira POR
5000W20:50.56Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
10000W43:53.84Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
4x43:25.07NED

Men

1009.93Christian Miller USA
20019.71Courtney Lindsey USA
20019.71Letsile Tebogo BOT
30030.69Letsile Tebogo BOT
40044.10Bayapo Ndori BOT
6001:14.52Slimane Moula ALG
8001:43.57Emmanuel Wanyonyi KEN
10002:13.97Djamel Sedjati ALG
15003:31.96Raynold Kipkorir KEN
Mile3:52.00Stewart McSweyn AUS
20005:07.18Sebastiano Parolini ITA
30007:46.38Cameron Myers AUS
2M8:44.29Clay Shively USA
500012:58.96Lamecha Girma ETH
1000026:52.04Grant Fisher USA
5K13:07Birhanu Balew BRN
10K26:37Yomif Kejelcha ETH
HM58:24Sabastian Sawe KEN
Mar2:02:16Benson Kipruto KEN
2000S5:33.00Phil Norman GBR
3000S8:20.54Abraham Kibiwot KEN
110H13.11Daniel Roberts USA
400H47.95Chris Robinson USA
HJ2.34JuVaughn Harrison USA
PV6.24 WRArmand Duplantis SWE
LJ8.32Chris Mitrevski AUS
TJ17.51Pedro Pablo Pichardo POR
SP21.80Josh Awotunde USA
DT74.35 WRMykolas Alekna LTU
HT84.38Ethan Katzberg CAN
JT90.20Max Dehning GER
Dec8732Ayden Owens-Delerme PUR
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:28.47Rhydian Cowley AUS
10000W38:07.88Declan Tingay AUS
20000W1:21:28.94Matheus Gabriel Correa BRA
5W20:38Oisin Lane IRL
10W39:25. Sahil IND
20W1:16:51Koki Ikeda JPN
4x137.67Gainesville Elite MIX
4x42:59.12ZAM

Women

10010.77Jacious Sears USA
20022.08Gabby Thomas USA
30035.52Natalia Kaczmarek POL
40049.95Kaylyn Brown USA
6001:23.80Shafiqua Maloney VIN
8001:57.73Tsige Duguma ETH
10002:40.87Oratile Nowe BOT
15003:50.30Gudaf Tsegay ETH
Mile4:30.50Abbey Caldwell AUS
20006:02.24Melissa Fracassini ITA
30008:37.18Jessica Hull AUS
2M10:14.44Charlotte Bell USA
500014:57.54Rose Davies AUS
1000029:48.34Tsige Gebreselama ETH
5K14:13Agnes Ngetich KEN
10K28:46 WRAgnes Ngetich KEN
HM1:04:29Joyciline Jepkosgei KEN
Mar2:15:55Sutume Asefa ETH
2000S6:18.97Belén Casetta ARG
3000S8:55.40Beatrice Chepkoech KEN
100H12.42Tonea Marshall USA
400H54.72Zeney Van Der Walt RSA
HJ2.03Nicola Olyslagers AUS
PV4.70Eliza McCartney NZL
LJ6.72Madisen Richards USA
TJ14.05Leyanis Pérez CUB
SP19.88Chase Jackson USA
DT73.09Yaimé Pérez CUB
HT76.91Brooke Andersen USA
JT64.28Yan Ziyi CHN
Hep6372Michelle Atherley USA
3000W13:39.97Robyn Stevens USA
5000W20:59.70Clemence Beretta FRA
10000W43:14.78Jemima Montag AUS
20000W1:35:19.66Karla Jaramillo ECU
5W22:14Zhu Ruping CHN
10W42:46Kumiko Okada JPN
20W1:24:31Elvira Khasanova RUS
4x142.03Team International MIX
4x43:25.08Empire Athletics USA

Men

10010.06Christian Miller USA
20020.34Bayanda Walaza RSA
30033.61Kira Hirakawa JPN
40045.19Quincy Wilson USA
6001:17.81Ambodai Ligons USA
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:19.79Manuel Zanini ITA
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.44Cameron Myers AUS
20005:24.79Nicola Morosini ITA
30008:04.62Ky Hehir AUS
2M8:58.47Tayvon Kitchen USA
500013:04.45Kuma Girma ETH
1000028:05.43Stephen Muthini KEN
5K13:24Amos Kipkurui Langat KEN
10K28:14John Nahhay Wele TAN
HM1:00:13Abduljelil Abdulwokil ETH
Mar2:05:42Dejane Megersa ETH
2000S5:52.53Marcelo Parra USA
3000S8:31.21Edmund Serem KEN
110H10013.27Mason Dossett USA
110H13.46Ja'kobe Tharp USA
400H49.57Njabulo Mbatha RSA
HJ2.21Riyon Rankin USA
PV5.55Maddox Hamm USA
LJ7.95Temoso Masikane RSA
TJ16.65Ethan Olivier NZL
TJ16.65Ethan Olivier NZL
SP620.01Shaiquan Dunn JAM
SP19.29Roury McCloyen USA
DT1.7565.48Shaiquan Dunn JAM
DT59.95Mykhailo Brudin UKR
HT678.03Iosef Kesides CYP
HT70.63Iosef Kesides CYP
JT74.90Huang Chao-Hung TPE
Dec7297Easton Hammond USA
Decj7325Jack Whiteside AUS
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W19:23.96Isaac Beacroft AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W39:26Li Chenjie CHN
20W1:21:38Melse Mulu ETH

Women

10011.01Cynteria James USA
20022.37JaMeesia Ford USA
30037.64Viwe Jingqi RSA
40050.81JaMeesia Ford USA
6001:31.61Živa Remic SLO
8001:58.40Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:50.36Emma Kruse RSA
15003:53.22Birke Haylom ETH
Mile4:34.31Sadie Engelhardt USA
30009:23.7hBentalin Yeko UGA
2M10:14.44Charlotte Bell USA
500015:04.32Medina Eisa ETH
1000033:12.14Liu Huiru CHN
5K14:56Kassie Wubrist ETH
10K32:24Diniya Kedir Abaraya ETH
HM1:10:20Gutene Shanko ETH
Mar2:51:50Aleksandra Tarnowska POL
2000S6:37.14Katherine Bohlke USA
2000S6:37.14Katherine Bohlke USA
3000S9:25.53Frehiwot Gesese ETH
100H12.95Habiba Harris JAM
400H55.93Akala Garrett USA
HJ1.86Maria Isabel Arboleda COL
PV4.60Hana Moll USA
LJ6.68Elizabeth Ndudi IRL
TJ13.34Skylynn Townsend USA
SP17.37Akaoma Odeluga USA
DT59.84Julia Tunks CAN
HT67.87Valentina Savva CYP
JT64.28Yan Ziyi CHN
Hep5429Mia Scerri AUS
3000W13:43.34Ela Uzun AUS
5000W21:48.67Giulia Gabriele ITA
10000W45:56.22Alexandra Griffin AUS
10000W45:56.22Alexandra Griffin AUS
10W43:55Yang Xizhen CHN

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.61Marek Zakrzewski POL
606.61Nyckoles Harbor USA
606.61Jayden Finley USA
20020.71Jaden Wiley USA
30032.85Caine Stanley USA
40045.76Quincy Wilson USA
5001:01.27Quincy Wilson USA
6001:16.15Jakub Dudycha CZE
8001:47.05Leo Davis USA
10002:23.13Kaleb Nastari USA
15003:34.83 WU20Biniam Mehary ETH
Mile3:55.49Brian Musau KEN
20005:22.88Kiyasettin Kara TUR
30007:33.04Biniam Mehary ETH
2M8:47.96Nathan Neil USA
500013:26.56Evans Kiplagat KEN
60H7.67Andre Korbmacher USA
60H1007.58Noah Hanson GBR
HJ2.21Vyacheslav Perebinosov RUS
HJ2.21Stepan Vetkin RUS
HJ2.21Riyon Rankin USA
PV5.55Hendrik Müller GER
PV5.55Seifeldin Heneida Abdesalam QAT
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
TJ16.31Xu Hetong CHN
SP620.61Georg Harpf GER
SP18.75Roury McCloyen USA
Hepj5993Tomas Järvinen CZE
3000W11:16.57Aleksey Lemonov RUS
5000W20:32.06Quentin Chenuet FRA
10000W46:08.40Oleksii Polishchuk UKR

Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
607.18Shawnti Jackson USA
20022.34JaMeesia Ford USA
30035.83JaMeesia Ford USA
40051.33JaMeesia Ford USA
5001:11.99Sophia Gorriaran USA
6001:30.73Lauren Lewis USA
8002:01.68Sophia Gorriaran USA
10002:41.00Sadie Engelhardt USA
15003:58.43 WU20Birke Haylom ETH
Mile4:24.23Saron Berhe ETH
20006:23.75Weronika Dudzińska POL
30008:32.02 WU20Melknat Wudu ETH
2M9:07.12 WU20Melknat Wudu ETH
500014:42.94 WU2Senayet Getachew ETH
60H8.11Taylor Cox USA
HJ1.97Angelina Topić SRB
PV4.64Hana Moll USA
LJ6.57Angelina Topić SRB
TJ13.62Clemence Rougier FRA
SP16.15Gracelyn Leiseth USA
Pen4436Jana Koščak CRO
3000W12:39.58Chloe Le Roch FRA
5000W23:06.32Alesia Savaneuskaya BLR
10000W48:28.10Palina Astapuk BLR

Men

10010.29Gout Gout AUS
20020.60Gary Card JAM
30034.07Milann Klemenic FRA
40045.19Quincy Wilson USA
8001:49.69Waberie Egueh Houssein DJI
10002:23.22Owen Powell USA
15003:42.98Waberie Egueh Houssein DJI
Mile4:04.39Daniel Williams AUS
30008:09.21Joseph Githae KEN
2M9:03.93Andrew Beroset USA
500014:26.76Joseph Ntimama KEN
1000029:21.37Joseph Karanja KEN
5K14:34Kouki Matuo JPN
10K29:41Jin Imamura JPN
HM1:08:47Satoru Suda JPN
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S8:31.21Edmund Serem KEN
110H91.413.10Naeem Jack RSA
110H14.32Koki Takajo JPN
400H8449.10Njabulo Mbatha RSA
400H49.57Njabulo Mbatha RSA
HJ2.12Fiaku Goodluck Ezechukwuchiri NGR
PV5.21Caelan Harland USA
LJ7.73Mason McGroder AUS
TJ15.95Gian C. Baxter CUB
SP520.01Song Jiang CHN
SP15.54Chen Yang CHN
DT1.562.92Grigoriy Zagornyy RUS
DT51.41Jozef Cluff AUS
HT576.22Apóstolos Tzamtzís GRE
HT62.19Wyatt Larkins GBR
JT70076.66Maksim Ovchinnikov RUS
JT71.59Orlando Fernandez VEN
Decy7038.00Hassan Elbraa Hossam Salahe QAT
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W19:23.96Isaac Beacroft AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W39:35Shi Shengji CHN

Women

10011.22Theianna-Lee Terrelonge JAM
20023.16Shanoya Douglas JAM
30038.98Darcy Coslett GBR
30038.98Joelle Trepagnier USA
40051.66Skyler Franklin USA
6001:31.61Živa Remic SLO
8002:04.77Olivia Cieślak POL
10002:54.86Mariana Moreira POR
15003:59.21Saron Berhe ETH
Mile4:40.82Lily Alder ECU
30009:23.7hBentalin Yeko UGA
2M10:16.24Emily Wisniewski USA
500015:14.54Marta Alemayo ETH
5K15:41Charity Cherop UGA
10K33:45Rine Setoguchi JPN
HM1:17:47Dunzhu Zhuoma CHN
2000S6:47.18Ioanna Stamatopoulou GRE
3000S9:54.82Wosane Asefa Mangistu ETH
100H76.213.18Bryana Davidson JAM
100H13.12Aleesa Samuel USA
400H57.04Tumi Ramokgopa RSA
HJ1.85Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.39Hannah Grace USA
LJ6.15Grace Krause AUS
TJ13.21Jaeda Robinson JAM
SP317.83Anastasía-Mihaéla Andreádi GRE
SP15.31Heidi Booysen RSA
DT55.45Han Bingyang CHN
HT369.93Pinja Kärhä FIN
HT65.82Chen Jiajun CHN
JT50056.84Marne Grobler RSA
JT64.28Yan Ziyi CHN
Hep5092Yuliya Maslouskaya BLR
3000W13:43.34Ela Uzun AUS
5000W23:07.07Zoe Woods AUS
10000W48:51.90Zoe Woods AUS
10W45:49Yang Yutong CHN

2023 World Indoor Top 20


Compiled by Mirko Jalava, Tilastopaja Oy.
Choose another event, Men:


Choose another event, Women:
Choose Outdoor/indoor:
Outdoor
Indoor

Choose Age Group:
Senior
Junior (U20)
Youth (U18)
Men
60 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16.42Trayvon BromellTrayvon Bromell ('95)10 Jul 95USA1Clemson SC10 Feb
26.46Terrence Jones Jr.Terrence Jones Jr. ('02)8 Nov 02BAH1h1Big 12Lubbock TX24 Feb
36.47Christian ColemanChristian Coleman ('96)6 Mar 96USA1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
36.47Samuele CeccarelliSamuele Ceccarelli ('00)9 Jan 00ITA1s1ECIstanbul4 Mar
56.49Micah WilliamsMicah Williams ('01)12 Nov 01USA1Lubbock TX27 Jan
56.49Reece PrescodReece Prescod ('96)29 Feb 96GBR1ISTAFBerlin10 Feb
76.50Lamont Marcell JacobsLamont Marcell Jacobs ('94)26 Sep 94ITA2ECIstanbul4 Mar
86.51NRIsmael KoneIsmael Kone ('00)6 Nov 00CIV1Clemson SC13 Jan
86.51ACoby HiltonCoby Hilton ('98)8 Apr 98USA1Colorado Springs CO21 Jan
86.51Noah LylesNoah Lyles ('97)18 Jul 97USA1Brighton MA4 Feb
86.51AFavour AsheFavour Ashe ('02)28 Apr 02NGR1h1NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
126.53Joshua HartmannJoshua Hartmann ('99)9 Jun 99GER2ISTAFBerlin10 Feb
126.53AJ.T. SmithJ.T. Smith ('98)12 Jan 98USA1NCAlbuquerque NM18 Feb
126.53Dominik KopećDominik Kopeć ('95)5 Mar 95POL4ECIstanbul4 Mar
126.53NRHenrik LarssonHenrik Larsson ('99)30 Sep 99SWE3ECIstanbul4 Mar
126.53APjai AustinPjai Austin ('00)19 Sep 00USA1h2NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
176.54Zachaeus BeardZachaeus Beard ('00)30 Sep 00USA1h2Lubbock TX14 Jan
176.54Lawrence JohnsonLawrence Johnson ('99)6 Dec 99USA1Chicago IL10 Feb
176.54NRFerdinand OmanyalaFerdinand Omanyala ('96)2 Jan 96KEN1Liévin15 Feb
176.54AJordan AnthonyJordan Anthony ('04)29 Jun 04USA3h2NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
120.12AMatthew BolingMatthew Boling ('00)20 Jun 00USA1NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
220.13Courtney LindseyCourtney Lindsey ('98)18 Nov 98USA1Big 12Lubbock TX25 Feb
320.17ANRUdodi OnwuzurikeUdodi Onwuzurike ('03)29 Jan 03NGR1h4NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
320.17ANRTarsis OrogotTarsis Orogot ('02)24 Nov 02UGA1h3NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
520.22ARobert GregoryRobert Gregory ('01)12 Dec 01USA2NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
620.27Cameron MillerCameron Miller ('00)17 Feb 00USA1ACCLouisville KY25 Feb
720.29Jacory PattersonJacory Patterson ('00)2 Feb 00USA1SECFayetteville AR25 Feb
820.46NRDemar FrancisDemar Francis ('01)25 Jan 01JAM1rBBig 12Lubbock TX25 Feb
920.47AARTapiwa MakarawuTapiwa Makarawu ('00)14 Aug 00ZIM1Albuquerque NM27 Jan
920.47ALance LangLance Lang ('01)1 Feb 01USA1Albuquerque NM3 Feb
920.47Javonte HardingJavonte Harding ('01)29 Aug 01USA1rBClemson SC11 Feb
1220.48AAmir WillisAmir Willis ('00)9 Sep 00USA2h1NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
1220.48Issam AsingaIssam Asinga ('04)29 Dec 04SUR1-HSBrighton MA12 Mar
1420.54Kennedy LightnerKennedy Lightner ('01)1 Jan 01USA1rCClemson SC11 Feb
1420.54Marcellus MooreMarcellus Moore ('02)30 Jun 02USA1h2Big 12Lubbock TX24 Feb
1620.55Makanakaishe CharambaMakanakaishe Charamba ('01)20 Dec 01ZIM1NCAA-IIVirginia Beach VA11 Mar
1720.56Albert KomańskiAlbert Komański ('00)7 Feb 00POL1NCToruń19 Feb
1820.58ADominick YancyDominick Yancy ('01)19 Jan 01USA1rBAlbuquerque NM3 Feb
1920.59Emmanuel BynumEmmanuel Bynum ('00)1 Oct 00USA2rBClemson SC11 Feb
1920.59Alaba AkintolaAlaba Akintola ('01)14 Sep 01NGR1Conf USABirmingham AL19 Feb
1920.59Adam ClaytonAdam Clayton ('00)26 Sep 00GBR2Big 12Lubbock TX25 Feb
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
144.75Elija GodwinElija Godwin ('99)1 Jul 99USA1SECFayetteville AR25 Feb
244.93ARyan WillieRyan Willie ('02)24 Jun 02USA1rBNCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
345.05Jacory PattersonJacory Patterson ('00)2 Feb 00USA1rBSECFayetteville AR25 Feb
445.08AMatthew MoorerMatthew Moorer ('00)16 Feb 00USA2NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
545.09Chris BaileyChris Bailey ('00)29 May 00USA1Fayetteville AR28 Jan
645.30AEmmanuel BynumEmmanuel Bynum ('00)1 Oct 00USA2rBNCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
745.31Karsten WarholmKarsten Warholm ('96)28 Feb 96NOR1Ulsteinvik2 Feb
845.40AJustin RobinsonJustin Robinson ('02)30 Mar 02USA1NCAlbuquerque NM18 Feb
945.42ANoah WilliamsNoah Williams ('99)1 Jan 99USA1h1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
1045.44NRJulien WatrinJulien Watrin ('92)27 Jun 92BEL2ECIstanbul4 Mar
1145.55Chris RobinsonChris Robinson ('01)19 Feb 01USA3SECFayetteville AR25 Feb
1245.57AHasani BarrHasani Barr ('01)01USA1h2NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
1345.58NRÓscar HusillosÓscar Husillos ('93)18 Jul 93ESP1NCMadrid19 Feb
1445.65Auhmad RobinsonAuhmad Robinson ('01)5 Jun 01USA1Clemson SC10 Feb
1545.69ANathaniel EzekielNathaniel Ezekiel ('03)20 Jun 03NGR3h3NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
1645.72Isayah BoersIsayah Boers ('99)19 Jun 99NED1NCApeldoorn19 Feb
1745.73Jevaughn PowellJevaughn Powell ('00)19 Nov 00JAM3rBSECFayetteville AR25 Feb
1845.74Jereem RichardsJereem Richards ('94)13 Jan 94TTO1Birmingham25 Feb
1945.77Carl BengtströmCarl Bengtström ('00)13 Jan 00SWE1s1ECIstanbul3 Mar
2045.78Jonathan JonesJonathan Jones ('99)6 Feb 99BAR2Clemson SC10 Feb
2045.78NRTomas KersulisTomas Kersulis ('01)10 Nov 01LTU1Boston MA11 Feb
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:44.98NU20RNoah KibetNoah Kibet ('04)12 Apr 04KEN1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
21:45.04NRTibo De SmetTibo De Smet ('99)20 May 99BEL1Luxembourg22 Jan
31:45.26Mariano GarciaMariano Garcia ('97)25 Sep 97ESP1Brighton MA4 Feb
41:45.64Isaiah HarrisIsaiah Harris ('96)18 Oct 96USA2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
51:45.75Isaiah JewettIsaiah Jewett ('97)6 Feb 97USA2Brighton MA4 Feb
61:45.88Saul OrdóñezSaul Ordóñez ('94)10 Apr 94ESP1NCMadrid19 Feb
71:45.89Collins KiprutoCollins Kipruto ('94)12 Apr 94KEN2Luxembourg22 Jan
81:45.90Andreas KramerAndreas Kramer ('97)13 Apr 97SWE1Sätra29 Jan
91:45.92ABryce HoppelBryce Hoppel ('97)5 Sep 97USA1NCAlbuquerque NM18 Feb
101:45.98Javier MironJavier Miron ('99)13 Dec 99ESP3NCMadrid19 Feb
111:45.99Catalin TecuceanuCatalin Tecuceanu ('99)9 Sep 99ITA1NCAncona19 Feb
121:46.02AYusuf BizimanaYusuf Bizimana ('00)6 Sep 00GBR1NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
131:46.06Samuel AustinSamuel Austin ('03)3 May 03USA1Fayetteville AR11 Feb
141:46.12Adrián BenAdrián Ben ('98)4 Aug 98ESP4NCMadrid19 Feb
151:46.23Elvin Josué CanalesElvin Josué Canales ('01)5 Sep 01ESP5NCMadrid19 Feb
161:46.28Crayton CarrozzaCrayton Carrozza ('99)26 Aug 99USA1Boston MA27 Jan
171:46.36Abdellatif El GuesseAbdellatif El Guesse ('93)27 Feb 93MAR1Lyon28 Jan
171:46.36Guy LearmonthGuy Learmonth ('92)20 Apr 92GBR1Erfurt3 Feb
171:46.36Tony van DiepenTony van Diepen ('96)17 Apr 96NED1rBLiévin15 Feb
201:46.53Jason GomezJason Gomez ('00)8 Aug 00USA2Fayetteville AR11 Feb
1000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12:19.25Andrew CoscoranAndrew Coscoran ('96)18 Jun 96IRL1Boston MA27 Jan
22:19.31Luke McCannLuke McCann ('98)12 Mar 98IRL1New York NY28 Jan
32:19.39Festus LagatFestus Lagat ('96)10 Oct 96KEN2New York NY28 Jan
42:19.91Benjamin AllenBenjamin Allen ('98)17 Apr 98USA3New York NY28 Jan
52:20.02Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves JuniorJoao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior ('93)10 May 93ITA1Padova11 Feb
62:20.05Derek HoldsworthDerek Holdsworth ('96)12 Feb 96USA1Gainesville FL27 Jan
72:20.06Eric HoltEric Holt ('95)12 May 95USA1Boston MA4 Feb
82:20.29Juan Diego CastroJuan Diego Castro ('00)17 May 00CRC1Big 12Lubbock TX25 Feb
92:20.34Edose IbadinEdose Ibadin ('93)27 Feb 93NGR2Gainesville FL27 Jan
102:20.41Matthew PayampsMatthew Payamps ('01)3 Feb 01USA1Blacksburg VA20 Jan
112:20.70Clayton MurphyClayton Murphy ('95)26 Feb 95USA1Iowa City IA21 Jan
122:20.76Hobbs KesslerHobbs Kessler ('03)15 Mar 03USA1Ann Arbor MI7 Jan
132:20.81Nehemiah TooNehemiah Too ('95)13 Apr 95KEN2Big 12Lubbock TX25 Feb
142:20.86Jesse HuntJesse Hunt ('98)28 Jul 98AUS2Blacksburg VA20 Jan
152:20.89Takieddine HedeilliTakieddine Hedeilli ('96)6 Jun 96ALG2Iowa City IA21 Jan
152:20.89Sean DolanSean Dolan ('01)19 Mar 01USA1Staten Island NY21 Jan
172:20.90Robert HeppenstallRobert Heppenstall ('97)28 Feb 97CAN3Iowa City IA21 Jan
182:20.98David NikolliDavid Nikolli ('94)20 Jun 94ALB2Padova11 Feb
192:21.04Justin O'TooleJustin O'Toole ('01)27 Dec 01USA4New York NY28 Jan
202:21.15Mitchell BurrMitchell Burr USA1Boston MA11 Feb
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:32.38Jakob IngebrigtsenJakob Ingebrigtsen ('00)19 Sep 00NOR1Liévin15 Feb
23:32.48NRNeil GourleyNeil Gourley ('95)7 Feb 95GBR1Birmingham25 Feb
33:33.22+ARYared NuguseYared Nuguse ('99)1 Jun 99USA1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
43:33.28NRAdel MechaalAdel Mechaal ('90)5 Dec 90ESP2Birmingham25 Feb
53:33.49NRAndrew CoscoranAndrew Coscoran ('96)18 Jun 96IRL3Birmingham25 Feb
63:34.32Mohamed KatirMohamed Katir ('98)17 Feb 98ESP2Madrid22 Feb
73:34.72+Amos BartelsmeyerAmos Bartelsmeyer ('94)25 Jul 94GER1Boston MA11 Feb
83:34.76Luke McCannLuke McCann ('98)12 Mar 98IRL4Birmingham25 Feb
93:34.78+Olli HoareOlli Hoare ('97)29 Jan 97AUS3MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
103:34.93Josh KerrJosh Kerr ('97)8 Oct 97GBR5Birmingham25 Feb
113:34.99Grant FisherGrant Fisher ('97)22 Apr 97USA4Madrid22 Feb
123:35.02+Anass EssayiAnass Essayi ('01)18 May 01MAR2Boston MA11 Feb
133:35.27Azeddine HabzAzeddine Habz ('93)19 Jul 93FRA2Liévin15 Feb
143:35.84+Christian NobleChristian Noble ('97)21 Apr 97USA3Boston MA11 Feb
143:35.84+Sam PrakelSam Prakel ('94)29 Oct 94USA1Boston MA26 Feb
163:35.88George MillsGeorge Mills ('99)12 May 99GBR1Rheinstetten27 Jan
173:35.98+Mario GarcíaMario García ('99)29 Jun 99ESP4MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
183:36.23+Johnny GregorekJohnny Gregorek ('91)7 Dec 91USA5MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
193:36.27+Samuel TannerSamuel Tanner ('00)24 Aug 00NZL6MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
203:36.33Jesús GómezJesús Gómez ('91)24 Apr 91ESP3Toruń8 Feb
One Mile
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:47.38ARYared NuguseYared Nuguse ('99)1 Jun 99USA1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
23:49.46ARNeil GourleyNeil Gourley ('95)7 Feb 95GBR2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
33:50.45NRAmos BartelsmeyerAmos Bartelsmeyer ('94)25 Jul 94GER1Boston MA11 Feb
43:50.46Anass EssayiAnass Essayi ('01)18 May 01MAR2Boston MA11 Feb
53:50.83=AROlli HoareOlli Hoare ('97)29 Jan 97AUS3MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
63:51.22Geordie BeamishGeordie Beamish ('96)24 Oct 96NZL1Boston MA26 Feb
73:51.25Sam PrakelSam Prakel ('94)29 Oct 94USA2Boston MA26 Feb
83:51.70Samuel TannerSamuel Tanner ('00)24 Aug 00NZL4MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
93:51.79NRMario GarcíaMario García ('99)29 Jun 99ESP5MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
103:51.82Johnny GregorekJohnny Gregorek ('91)7 Dec 91USA6MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
113:52.49Josh ThompsonJosh Thompson ('93)9 May 93USA7MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
123:52.51Henry WynneHenry Wynne ('95)18 Apr 95USA1rBBoston MA26 Feb
133:52.56Cooper TeareCooper Teare ('99)18 Aug 99USA2rBBoston MA26 Feb
143:52.58Eduardo HerreraEduardo Herrera ('97)23 Sep 97MEX3rBBoston MA26 Feb
153:52.62Kieran LumbKieran Lumb ('98)2 Aug 98CAN3Boston MA26 Feb
163:52.87Luke HouserLuke Houser ('01)2 May 01USA5Boston MA26 Feb
173:53.13Sam EllisSam Ellis ('98)20 Oct 98USA6Boston MA26 Feb
183:53.25Nathan GreenNathan Green ('03)10 Apr 03USA7Boston MA26 Feb
193:53.50Christian NobleChristian Noble ('97)21 Apr 97USA3Boston MA11 Feb
203:53.53Luis GrijalvaLuis Grijalva ('99)10 Apr 99GUA1Boston MA27 Jan
203:53.53Eric HoltEric Holt ('95)12 May 95USA4rBBoston MA26 Feb
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17:23.81WRLamecha GirmaLamecha Girma ('00)26 Nov 00ETH1Liévin15 Feb
27:24.68ARMohamed KatirMohamed Katir ('98)17 Feb 98ESP2Liévin15 Feb
37:28.23NRYared NuguseYared Nuguse ('99)1 Jun 99USA1Boston MA27 Jan
47:31.35Jacob KropJacob Krop ('01)4 Jun 01KEN3Liévin15 Feb
57:31.97NRSam AtkinSam Atkin ('93)14 Mar 93GBR2Boston MA27 Jan
67:33.42Birhanu BalewBirhanu Balew ('96)27 Feb 96BRN4Liévin15 Feb
77:33.47Josh KerrJosh Kerr ('97)8 Oct 97GBR1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
87:33.86Luis GrijalvaLuis Grijalva ('99)10 Apr 99GUA2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
97:34.14Joe KleckerJoe Klecker ('96)16 Nov 96USA3MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
107:34.70Cooper TeareCooper Teare ('99)18 Aug 99USA4MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
117:34.74Mario GarcíaMario García ('99)29 Jun 99ESP3Boston MA27 Jan
127:35.24NRJonas RaessJonas Raess ('94)8 Mar 94SUI5MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
137:35.82Grant FisherGrant Fisher ('97)22 Apr 97USA5Liévin15 Feb
147:36.13Addisu YihuneAddisu Yihune ('03)17 Mar 03ETH4Boston MA27 Jan
157:36.22NRGeordie BeamishGeordie Beamish ('96)24 Oct 96NZL6MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
167:36.42Drew BosleyDrew Bosley ('00)8 Oct 00USA5Boston MA27 Jan
177:36.89Dylan JacobsDylan Jacobs ('00)15 Jun 00USA7MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
187:37.96Telahun HaileTelahun Haile ('99)13 May 99ETH6Liévin15 Feb
197:39.00Hobbs KesslerHobbs Kessler ('03)15 Mar 03USA6Boston MA27 Jan
207:39.38Michael TemoiiMichael Temoii ('04)26 Aug 04KEN7Liévin15 Feb
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
112:51.61ARWoody KincaidWoody Kincaid ('92)21 Sep 92USA1Boston MA27 Jan
212:54.99Joe KleckerJoe Klecker ('96)16 Nov 96USA2Boston MA27 Jan
313:09.37Athanas KiokoAthanas Kioko ('95)95KEN1Boston MA11 Feb
413:10.96Jonas RaessJonas Raess ('94)8 Mar 94SUI3Boston MA27 Jan
513:11.01Dylan JacobsDylan Jacobs ('00)15 Jun 00USA4Boston MA27 Jan
613:11.12Ben FlanaganBen Flanagan ('95)11 Jan 95CAN5Boston MA27 Jan
713:11.53Ky RobinsonKy Robinson ('02)27 Feb 02AUS1Boston MA3 Dec
813:11.60NRMike FoppenMike Foppen ('96)29 Nov 96NED6Boston MA27 Jan
913:11.75Eduardo HerreraEduardo Herrera ('97)23 Sep 97MEX2Boston MA3 Dec
1013:11.80Alex MaierAlex Maier ('00)12 Nov 00USA3Boston MA3 Dec
1113:12.78NRSam ParsonsSam Parsons ('94)18 Jun 94GER7Boston MA27 Jan
1213:13.26Drew BosleyDrew Bosley ('00)8 Oct 00USA4Boston MA3 Dec
1313:14.64Geordie BeamishGeordie Beamish ('96)24 Oct 96NZL8Boston MA27 Jan
1413:15.25Nico YoungNico Young ('02)27 Jul 02USA5Boston MA3 Dec
1513:15.38Amon KemboiAmon Kemboi KEN2Boston MA11 Feb
1613:15.82Morgan BeadlescombMorgan Beadlescomb ('98)1 Jun 98USA9Boston MA27 Jan
1713:15.96Sam PrakelSam Prakel ('94)29 Oct 94USA6Boston MA3 Dec
1813:16.24Neil GourleyNeil Gourley ('95)7 Feb 95GBR7Boston MA3 Dec
1913:16.77NRBrian FayBrian Fay ('98)9 Nov 98IRL8Boston MA3 Dec
2013:17.36Casey ClingerCasey Clinger ('98)9 Oct 98USA9Boston MA3 Dec
60 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.35Grant HollowayGrant Holloway ('97)19 Nov 97USA1Birmingham25 Feb
27.39Daniel RobertsDaniel Roberts ('97)13 Nov 97USA1Madrid22 Feb
37.41NRJason JosephJason Joseph ('98)11 Oct 98SUI1ECIstanbul5 Mar
47.48=NREnrique LlopisEnrique Llopis ('00)15 Oct 00ESP1NCMadrid19 Feb
47.48Roger V. IribarneRoger V. Iribarne ('96)2 Jan 96CUB2Madrid22 Feb
67.49AFreddie CrittendenFreddie Crittenden ('94)3 Aug 94USA1NCAlbuquerque NM18 Feb
67.49ARobert DunningRobert Dunning ('97)23 Jun 97USA2NCAlbuquerque NM18 Feb
87.50Cordell TinchCordell Tinch ('00)13 Jul 00USA1Pittsburg KS11 Feb
97.52Michael DicksonMichael Dickson ('97)25 Jan 97USA5Madrid22 Feb
97.52Caleb DeanCaleb Dean ('01)20 Jun 01USA1Big 12Lubbock TX25 Feb
117.53Pascal Martinot-LagardePascal Martinot-Lagarde ('91)22 Sep 91FRA2=Paris11 Feb
117.53Tade OjoraTade Ojora ('99)14 Oct 99GBR1s1Clemson SC10 Feb
117.53Just Kwaou-MatheyJust Kwaou-Mathey ('99)4 Dec 99FRA1NCAubière19 Feb
117.53Jakub SzymańskiJakub Szymański ('02)22 Jul 02POL1NCToruń19 Feb
157.54Paolo Dal MolinPaolo Dal Molin ('87)31 Jul 87ITA1h3NCAncona18 Feb
157.54ADarius LuffDarius Luff ('01)29 Jan 01USA1h2NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
177.55AGiano RobertsGiano Roberts ('00)12 Feb 00JAM1NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
187.56Petr SvobodaPetr Svoboda ('84)10 Oct 84CZE1h1Ostrava2 Feb
197.57Asier MartínezAsier Martínez ('00)22 Apr 00ESP2Rheinstetten27 Jan
207.58Dimitri BascouDimitri Bascou ('87)20 Jul 87FRA1h1NCAubière19 Feb
207.58Artem MakarenkoArtem Makarenko ('97)23 Apr 97RUS1Orenburg18 Feb
207.58AJerome CampbellJerome Campbell ('02)20 Nov 02JAM1h1NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12.38Danil LysenkoDanil Lysenko ('97)19 May 97RUS1Moskva29 Jan
22.34ARHamish KerrHamish Kerr ('96)17 Aug 96NZL1Banská Bystrica14 Feb
32.32Andrii ProtsenkoAndrii Protsenko ('88)20 May 88UKR2Banská Bystrica14 Feb
42.31NRDouwe AmelsDouwe Amels ('91)16 Sep 91NED1ECIstanbul5 Mar
52.30Ilya IvanyukIlya Ivanyuk ('93)9 Mar 93RUS2NCMoskva5 Mar
62.29Thomas CarmoyThomas Carmoy ('00)16 Feb 00BEL3ECIstanbul5 Mar
72.28Ryoichi AkamatsuRyoichi Akamatsu ('95)2 May 95JPN1AsCAstana12 Feb
72.28Tobias PotyeTobias Potye ('95)16 Mar 95GER1NCDortmund19 Feb
72.28Erik PortilloErik Portillo ('00)5 Oct 00MEX2Birmingham25 Feb
72.28Vernon TurnerVernon Turner ('98)21 Aug 98USA1Big 12Lubbock TX25 Feb
112.27Trey AllenTrey Allen ('00)20 Nov 00USA1Louisville KY3 Dec
112.27Jef VermeirenJef Vermeiren ('00)20 Dec 00BEL1Oostende28 Dec
112.27Brandon StarcBrandon Starc ('93)24 Nov 93AUS4Hustopeče4 Feb
112.27Jonas WagnerJonas Wagner ('97)29 May 97GER1Weinheim3 Feb
112.27Stefano SottileStefano Sottile ('98)26 Jan 98ITA2Weinheim3 Feb
112.27Luis ZayasLuis Zayas ('97)7 Jun 97CUB5Hustopeče4 Feb
112.27Edgar RiveraEdgar Rivera ('91)13 Feb 91MEX2Hustopeče4 Feb
182.26NRKudakwashe ChadengaKudakwashe Chadenga ('02)28 Oct 02ZIM1Lubbock TX13 Jan
182.26Tejaswin ShankarTejaswin Shankar ('98)21 Dec 98IND1Brighton MA4 Feb
182.26Roman PetrukRoman Petruk ('03)9 Nov 03UKR1NCKyiv18 Feb
182.26Romaine BeckfordRomaine Beckford ('02)9 Jul 02JAM1AmericanBirmingham AL25 Feb
182.26Norbert KobielskiNorbert Kobielski ('97)28 Jan 97POL5ECIstanbul5 Mar
182.26Aleksey FadeyevAleksey Fadeyev ('00)9 May 00RUS3NCMoskva5 Mar
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16.22WRArmand DuplantisArmand Duplantis ('99)10 Nov 99SWE1Clermont-Ferrand25 Feb
26.00ANRSondre GuttormsenSondre Guttormsen ('99)1 Jun 99NOR1NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
35.92Sam KendricksSam Kendricks ('92)7 Sep 92USA1Rouen11 Mar
35.92Chris NilsenChris Nilsen ('98)13 Jan 98USA2Rouen11 Mar
55.91KC LightfootKC Lightfoot ('99)11 Nov 99USA2Uppsala2 Feb
55.91Menno VloonMenno Vloon ('94)11 May 94NED3Clermont-Ferrand25 Feb
55.91Kurtis MarschallKurtis Marschall ('97)25 Apr 97AUS2Clermont-Ferrand25 Feb
55.91AZach BradfordZach Bradford ('99)29 Nov 99USA2NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
55.91=NRErnest John ObienaErnest John Obiena ('95)17 Nov 95PHI3Uppsala2 Feb
105.86AJacob WootenJacob Wooten ('97)22 Apr 97USA2NCAlbuquerque NM18 Feb
105.86NREmmanouíl KaralísEmmanouíl Karalís ('99)20 Oct 99GRE1NCPireás18 Feb
125.82Pål Haugen LillefossePål Haugen Lillefosse ('01)4 Jun 01NOR5Uppsala2 Feb
125.82Rutger KoppelaarRutger Koppelaar ('93)1 May 93NED2Toruń8 Feb
125.82NRBen BroedersBen Broeders ('95)21 Jun 95BEL3Toruń8 Feb
125.82Torben BlechTorben Blech ('95)12 Feb 95GER1Dortmund12 Feb
125.82NRClaudio Michel StecchiClaudio Michel Stecchi ('91)23 Nov 91ITA2Liévin15 Feb
125.82Ethan CormontEthan Cormont ('00)29 Sep 00FRA3Rouen11 Mar
185.81AThibaut ColletThibaut Collet ('99)17 Jun 99FRA1Reno NV13 Jan
185.81Austin MillerAustin Miller ('94)1 Jun 94USA1Blacksburg VA4 Feb
185.81Branson EllisBranson Ellis ('00)19 Jul 00USA1Fayetteville AR11 Feb
185.81AMatt LudwigMatt Ludwig ('96)5 Jul 96USA4NCAlbuquerque NM18 Feb
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18.41Miltiádis TentóglouMiltiádis Tentóglou ('98)18 Mar 98GRE1Liévin15 Feb
28.40ANRCarey McLeodCarey McLeod ('98)14 Apr 98JAM1NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
38.39Cameron CrumpCameron Crump ('99)3 Sep 99USA1SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
48.37AJeremiah DavisJeremiah Davis ('01)31 Aug 01USA3NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
58.33AWayne PinnockWayne Pinnock ('00)24 Oct 00JAM4NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
68.28Marquis DendyMarquis Dendy ('92)17 Nov 92USA1Birmingham25 Feb
78.20AWill WilliamsWill Williams ('95)31 Jan 95USA1NCAlbuquerque NM18 Feb
88.19Thobias MontlerThobias Montler ('96)15 Feb 96SWE1Sätra29 Jan
98.16AJohnny BrackinsJohnny Brackins ('03)29 Jul 03USA5NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
108.15Maykel D. MassóMaykel D. Massó ('99)8 May 99CUB2Madrid22 Feb
118.13Tajay GayleTajay Gayle ('96)2 Aug 96JAM2Birmingham25 Feb
128.10Gao XinglongGao Xinglong ('94)12 Mar 94CHN1NCTianjin15 Mar
138.09Wang JiananWang Jianan ('96)27 Aug 96CHN2NCTianjin15 Mar
138.09Zhang MingkunZhang Mingkun ('00)20 Oct 00CHN3NCTianjin15 Mar
158.08Jaime GuerraJaime Guerra ('99)30 Oct 99ESP4Madrid22 Feb
168.06Nikaoli WilliamsNikaoli Williams ('00)7 Oct 00JAM1Chicago IL10 Feb
178.05ACaleb FosterCaleb Foster ('02)7 Oct 02USA6NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
188.04Henry KinerHenry Kiner ('01)16 Jan 01USA1NCAA-IIVirginia Beach VA10 Mar
198.03Gabriel BitanGabriel Bitan ('98)23 Jul 98ROU3qECIstanbul3 Mar
208.02NRLin Yu-TangLin Yu-Tang ('00)11 May 00TPE1AsCAstana12 Feb
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
117.60NRPedro Pablo PichardoPedro Pablo Pichardo ('93)30 Jun 93POR1ECIstanbul3 Mar
217.59NRJordan Alejandro DíazJordan Alejandro Díaz ('01)23 Feb 01ESP1NCMadrid19 Feb
317.54ANR WU20RJaydon HibbertJaydon Hibbert ('05)17 Jan 05JAM1NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
417.48Hugues Fabrice ZangoHugues Fabrice Zango ('93)25 Jun 93BUR1Val-de-Reuil4 Feb
517.36Zhu YamingZhu Yaming ('94)4 May 94CHN1NCTianjin17 Mar
617.24Lázaro MartínezLázaro Martínez ('97)3 Nov 97CUB2Paris11 Feb
717.20Fang YaoqingFang Yaoqing ('96)20 Apr 96CHN1AsCAstana10 Feb
817.09Andy Díaz HernándezAndy Díaz Hernández ('95)25 Dec 95CUB3Val-de-Reuil4 Feb
916.99Emmanuel IhemejeEmmanuel Ihemeje ('98)9 Oct 98ITA1Fayetteville AR28 Jan
1016.98NRPraveen ChithravelPraveen Chithravel ('01)5 Jun 01IND2AsCAstana10 Feb
1116.96ADonald ScottDonald Scott ('92)23 Feb 92USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
1216.95Benjamin CompaoréBenjamin Compaoré ('87)5 Aug 87FRA1NCAubière19 Feb
1316.88Su WenSu Wen ('99)10 Feb 99CHN2NCTianjin17 Mar
1416.87Max HeßMax Heß ('96)13 Jul 96GER1Chemnitz21 Jan
1516.86Chris EdwardsChris Edwards ('99)23 Mar 99USA2SECFayetteville AR25 Feb
1616.84Apalos EdwardsApalos Edwards ('01)1 Jan 01JAM3SECFayetteville AR25 Feb
1716.83Tobia BocchiTobia Bocchi ('97)7 Apr 97ITA1NCAncona19 Feb
1816.79ASalif ManeSalif Mane ('01)12 Dec 01USA2NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
1916.76Andrea DallavalleAndrea Dallavalle ('99)31 Oct 99ITA1Modena5 Feb
2016.74Jah-Nhai PerinchiefJah-Nhai Perinchief ('97)13 Dec 97BER1Fayetteville AR11 Feb
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
122.58Ryan CrouserRyan Crouser ('92)18 Dec 92USA1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
222.06NRZane WeirZane Weir ('95)7 Sep 95ITA1ECIstanbul3 Mar
321.93NRBob BertemesBob Bertemes ('93)24 May 93LUX1NCLuxembourg19 Feb
421.90Tomáš StaněkTomáš Staněk ('91)13 Jun 91CZE2ECIstanbul3 Mar
521.84NRRoman KokoshkoRoman Kokoshko ('96)16 Aug 96UKR3ECIstanbul3 Mar
621.60Leonardo FabbriLeonardo Fabbri ('97)15 Apr 97ITA1NCAncona19 Feb
721.55AJoe KovacsJoe Kovacs ('89)28 Jun 89USA1NCAlbuquerque NM18 Feb
721.55Konrad BukowieckiKonrad Bukowiecki ('97)17 Mar 97POL1NCToruń18 Feb
921.48AJordan GeistJordan Geist ('98)21 Jul 98USA1Flagstaff AZ20 Jan
1021.45Adrian PiperiAdrian Piperi ('99)20 Jan 99USA2DrakeRDes Moines IA26 Apr
1121.43Filip MihaljevićFilip Mihaljević ('94)31 Jul 94CRO4ECIstanbul3 Mar
1221.20Chukwuebuka EnekwechiChukwuebuka Enekwechi ('93)28 Jan 93NGR1Iowa City IA20 Jan
1321.19Armin SinančevićArmin Sinančević ('96)14 Aug 96SRB1NCBeograd18 Feb
1421.09Michał HaratykMichał Haratyk ('92)10 Apr 92POL2NCToruń18 Feb
1520.91Mesud PezerMesud Pezer ('94)27 Aug 94BIH3Beograd15 Feb
1520.91AJonah WilsonJonah Wilson ('98)3 Dec 98USA2NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
1720.88Marcus ThomsenMarcus Thomsen ('98)7 Jan 98NOR2Ulsteinvik2 Feb
1820.78Dzmitriy KarpukDzmitriy Karpuk ('99)5 Nov 99BLR1Minsk26 Jan
1920.72ATurner WashingtonTurner Washington ('99)10 Feb 99USA3NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
2020.68Wictor PeterssonWictor Petersson ('98)1 May 98SWE1Malmö/A8 Jan
Weight throw
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
125.44ADaniel HaughDaniel Haugh ('95)3 May 95USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
224.37Isaiah RogersIsaiah Rogers ('98)28 Apr 98USA1Lexington KY13 Jan
324.25AAlex YoungAlex Young ('94)1 Sep 94USA2NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
424.07NRJoe EllisJoe Ellis ('96)10 Apr 96GBR2Nashville TN10 Feb
524.04Rudy WinklerRudy Winkler ('94)6 Dec 94USA1MillroseNew York NY9 Feb
623.81Tanner BergTanner Berg ('99)26 Jul 99USA1Pittsburg KS28 Jan
723.71Bobby ColantonioBobby Colantonio ('98)18 May 98USA1SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
823.62Tarik Robinson-O'HaganTarik Robinson-O'Hagan ('03)23 Nov 03USA2SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
923.58Trevor OtterdahlTrevor Otterdahl ('98)30 Nov 98USA1Fargo ND3 Feb
1023.52Erich SullinsErich Sullins ('95)1 Dec 95USA1Fayetteville AR13 Jan
1123.30ATaige BryantTaige Bryant ('97)23 Jun 97USA6NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
1223.27Cam JonesCam Jones USA1Big 12Lubbock TX24 Feb
1323.14ASean DonnellySean Donnelly ('93)1 Apr 93USA7NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
1422.94Thomas MardalThomas Mardal ('97)16 Apr 97NOR1v3NatKarlstad12 Feb
1522.84Konstadínos ZáltosKonstadínos Záltos ('00)5 Feb 00GRE1Minneapolis MN28 Jan
1622.69Tyler SudduthTyler Sudduth USA1Notre Dame IN4 Feb
1722.66Kenneth IkejiKenneth Ikeji ('02)17 Sep 02GBR1Ivy LeagueHanover NH26 Feb
1822.61Newlyn StephensonNewlyn Stephenson ('99)18 Aug 99USA2Ann Arbor MI17 Feb
1922.56Logan BlomquistLogan Blomquist ('98)8 Jul 98USA1Louisville KY3 Feb
2022.54ANRDecio AndradeDecio Andrade ('97)25 Jan 97POR4NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
Heptathlon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16639AKyle GarlandKyle Garland ('00)28 May 00USA1NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
26518AAyden Owens-DelermeAyden Owens-Delerme ('00)28 May 00PUR2NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
36348Kevin MayerKevin Mayer ('92)10 Feb 92FRA1ECIstanbul5 Mar
46318NRSander Aae SkotheimSander Aae Skotheim ('02)31 May 02NOR2ECIstanbul5 Mar
56292Simon EhammerSimon Ehammer ('00)7 Feb 00SUI1Aubière29 Jan
66214ALeo NeugebauerLeo Neugebauer ('00)19 Jun 00GER3NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
76196ATill SteinforthTill Steinforth ('02)11 Jun 02GER4NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
86173Jorge UreñaJorge Ureña ('93)8 Oct 93ESP1NCMadrid18 Feb
96157Maksim AndraloitsMaksim Andraloits ('97)17 Jun 97BLR1NCMogilyov3 Feb
106120Maicel UiboMaicel Uibo ('92)27 Dec 92EST2Tallinn5 Feb
116090Makenson GlettyMakenson Gletty ('99)2 Apr 99FRA1NCAubière19 Feb
126079Risto LillemetsRisto Lillemets ('97)20 Nov 97EST3ECIstanbul5 Mar
136061 OTBruno CominBruno Comin ('00)1 Mar 00ESP1Seattle WA25 Feb
146059Jente HauttekeeteJente Hauttekeete ('02)14 Mar 02BEL2Aubière29 Jan
146059Felix WolterFelix Wolter ('97)4 Oct 97GER1ACCLouisville KY24 Feb
166053Rik TaamRik Taam ('97)17 Jan 97NED1NCApeldoorn5 Feb
176048APeyton HaackPeyton Haack ('00)4 Feb 00USA5NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
186047Manuel EitelManuel Eitel ('97)28 Jan 97GER4ECIstanbul5 Mar
186047AYariel SotoYariel Soto ('00)22 May 00PUR6NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
206024Ondřej KopeckýOndřej Kopecký ('98)16 May 98CZE1NCPraha12 Feb
3000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
110:48.6hNU20RMaksim DenisovMaksim Denisov ('05)7 May 05RUS1-19Saransk24 Sep
211:00.98Callum WilkinsonCallum Wilkinson ('97)14 Mar 97GBR1NCBirmingham19 Feb
311:19.0hNU18RAleksey LemonovAleksey Lemonov ('06)25 Oct 06RUS1-17Saransk24 Sep
411:19.6hYevgeniy ZhdakayevYevgeniy Zhdakayev ('04)11 Mar 04RUS2-19Saransk24 Sep
511:21.27David KennyDavid Kenny ('99)10 Jan 99IRL1AAIGAthlone29 Jan
611:29.8hKirill ChudaykinKirill Chudaykin ('06)15 Jul 06RUS2-17Saransk24 Sep
711:42.97NU20RAliaksandr ZhdanAliaksandr Zhdan ('04)21 Apr 04BLR1-19NC-jMogilyov23 Feb
811:46.09Uladzislau KarneichukUladzislau Karneichuk ('04)13 Mar 04BLR2-19NC-jMogilyov23 Feb
911:47.40José Ignacio AledoJosé Ignacio Aledo ('79)14 Oct 79ESP1Valencia18 Feb
1011:49.0hVladyslav VdovinVladyslav Vdovin ('08)20 Dec 08RUS1-15Saransk24 Sep
1111:53.5hDmitriy MuravyovDmitriy Muravyov ('04)1 Feb 04RUS3-19Saransk24 Sep
1211:53.7hAndrey DenisovAndrey Denisov ('06)7 Jul 06RUS3-17Saransk24 Sep
1311:56.67ANick ChristieNick Christie ('91)29 Sep 91USA1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
1411:57.16Christopher SnookChristopher Snook ('00)14 Jan 00GBR2NCBirmingham19 Feb
1511:57.61Brendan BoyceBrendan Boyce ('86)8 Oct 86IRL2AAIGAthlone29 Jan
1612:03.22Juan Manuel MoralesJuan Manuel Morales ('79)28 Dec 79ESP2-40WC-vetToruń27 Mar
1712:08.06Kiryl KrenKiryl Kren ('04)22 Jun 04BLR3-19NC-jMogilyov23 Feb
1812:13.08Rafał SikoraRafał Sikora ('87)17 Feb 87POL1-35WC-vetToruń27 Mar
1912:15.16Kiryl HrytskevichKiryl Hrytskevich ('04)24 Apr 04BLR4-19NC-jMogilyov23 Feb
2012:18.8hSergey ShmyrovSergey Shmyrov ('05)17 Jun 05RUS4-19Saransk24 Sep
5000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
118:37.63Francesco FortunatoFrancesco Fortunato ('94)13 Dec 94ITA1NCAncona18 Feb
218:42.38NRDavid KennyDavid Kenny ('99)10 Jan 99IRL1Nenagh12 Feb
318:50.14Callum WilkinsonCallum Wilkinson ('97)14 Mar 97GBR2Nenagh12 Feb
419:01.83Veli-Matti PartanenVeli-Matti Partanen ('91)28 Oct 91FIN1NCHelsinki18 Feb
519:13.26Serhiy SvitlychnyySerhiy Svitlychnyy ('94)13 Jul 94UKR1Kyiv28 Jan
619:19.10Ivan BanzerukIvan Banzeruk ('90)9 Feb 90UKR2Kyiv28 Jan
719:25.02Ihor HlavanIhor Hlavan ('90)25 Sep 90UKR3Kyiv28 Jan
819:30.08Aurelien QuinionAurelien Quinion ('93)27 Jan 93FRA1NC-jVal-de-Reuil11 Feb
919:33.53Riccardo OrsoniRiccardo Orsoni ('00)20 Jan 00ITA2NCAncona18 Feb
1019:34.79Martin Madeline-DegyMartin Madeline-Degy ('01)7 Mar 01FRA2NC-jVal-de-Reuil11 Feb
1119:36.92Anton RadkoAnton Radko ('95)2 Jun 95UKR4Kyiv28 Jan
1219:39.60Brendan BoyceBrendan Boyce ('86)8 Oct 86IRL2NCDublin18 Feb
1319:44.93Andrea CosiAndrea Cosi ('01)30 Apr 01ITA1-22NC-jAncona4 Feb
1419:52.03Diego GiampaoloDiego Giampaolo ('04)29 Feb 04ITA1-19NC-jAncona4 Feb
1519:54.92Marius ŽiūkasMarius Žiūkas ('85)29 Jun 85LTU1NCKlaipeda18 Feb
1619:54.95Miroslav ÚradníkMiroslav Úradník ('96)24 Mar 96SVK1NCBratislava29 Jan
1720:03.71Uladzislau KarneichukUladzislau Karneichuk ('04)13 Mar 04BLR1-19NC-jMogilyov22 Feb
1820:08.65Bence VenyercsánBence Venyercsán ('96)8 Jan 96HUN1NCNyíregyháza18 Feb
1920:09.98David KusterDavid Kuster ('99)25 Mar 99FRA2Vittel28 Jan
2020:15.56Davide FinocchiettiDavide Finocchietti ('01)16 Oct 01ITA3NCAncona18 Feb
Women
60 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16.94AARAleia HobbsAleia Hobbs ('96)24 Feb 96USA1NCAlbuquerque NM18 Feb
16.94AARJulien AlfredJulien Alfred ('01)10 Jun 01LCA1NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
37.00Mujinga KambundjiMujinga Kambundji ('92)17 Jun 92SUI1ECIstanbul3 Mar
47.03NRDina Asher-SmithDina Asher-Smith ('95)4 Dec 95GBR1h2Birmingham25 Feb
57.04AJacious SearsJacious Sears ('01)14 Aug 01USA1h2NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
67.05Daryll NeitaDaryll Neita ('96)29 Aug 96GBR1ISTAFBerlin10 Feb
77.07Tamari DavisTamari Davis ('03)15 Feb 03USA1Columbia SC3 Feb
77.07Samirah MoodySamirah Moody ('02)8 Nov 02USA1Seattle WA25 Feb
77.07AJadyn MaysJadyn Mays ('02)2 Apr 02USA3h2NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
77.07A=WU20RKaila JacksonKaila Jackson ('04)30 Jun 04USA2h2NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
117.08Aminatou SeyniAminatou Seyni ('96)24 Oct 96NIG1Madrid22 Feb
127.09Kiara GrantKiara Grant ('00)8 Oct 00JAM1Lubbock TX20 Jan
127.09Ewa SwobodaEwa Swoboda ('97)26 Jul 97POL1h1Rheinstetten27 Jan
127.09Rosemary ChukwumaRosemary Chukwuma ('01)5 Dec 01NGR1Lubbock TX27 Jan
127.09AMarybeth Sant-PriceMarybeth Sant-Price ('95)6 Apr 95USA2NCAlbuquerque NM18 Feb
127.09AMikiah BriscoMikiah Brisco ('96)14 Jul 96USA1h2NCAlbuquerque NM18 Feb
177.10AMcKenzie LongMcKenzie Long ('00)11 Jul 00USA4h2NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
187.11ADestiny Smith-BarnettDestiny Smith-Barnett ('96)26 Jul 96LBR3NCAlbuquerque NM18 Feb
187.11Kristina MakarenkoKristina Makarenko ('97)28 Feb 97RUS1h2Orenburg18 Feb
207.12AAutumn WilsonAutumn Wilson ('03)16 Dec 03USA5h2NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
122.01ANRJulien AlfredJulien Alfred ('01)10 Jun 01LCA1NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
222.11AARFavour OfiliFavour Ofili ('02)31 Dec 02NGR1h2NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
322.33WU18BAdaejah HodgeAdaejah Hodge ('06)13 Mar 06IVB1-HSBrighton MA12 Mar
422.42AAutumn WilsonAutumn Wilson ('03)16 Dec 03USA1h1NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
522.48AMcKenzie LongMcKenzie Long ('00)11 Jul 00USA2h1NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
622.52ANRRhasidat AdelekeRhasidat Adeleke ('02)29 Aug 02IRL1Albuquerque NM21 Jan
722.58AJadyn MaysJadyn Mays ('02)2 Apr 02USA1h3NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
822.61Talitha DiggsTalitha Diggs ('02)22 Aug 02USA2Fayetteville AR11 Feb
922.63Kayla WhiteKayla White ('96)24 Sep 96USA1Clemson SC28 Jan
922.63Lanae-Tava ThomasLanae-Tava Thomas ('01)28 Jan 01JAM2Big 12Lubbock TX25 Feb
1122.68Rosemary ChukwumaRosemary Chukwuma ('01)5 Dec 01NGR1rBBig 12Lubbock TX25 Feb
1222.69Aminatou SeyniAminatou Seyni ('96)24 Oct 96NIG1Lyon5 Feb
1222.69AKaila JacksonKaila Jackson ('04)30 Jun 04USA2h2NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
1422.70ACaisja ChandlerCaisja Chandler ('00)18 Jun 00USA2h3NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
1522.73Kevona DavisKevona Davis ('01)20 Dec 01JAM1h1Big 12Lubbock TX24 Feb
1622.78Mariah AyersMariah Ayers ('00)8 Sep 00USA2h1Big 12Lubbock TX24 Feb
1722.80AJacious SearsJacious Sears ('01)14 Aug 01USA2h4NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
1822.81AKennedy SimonKennedy Simon ('00)12 Feb 00USA1rCAlbuquerque NM3 Feb
1822.81Tamari DavisTamari Davis ('03)15 Feb 03USA1Columbia SC4 Feb
2022.87NRFemke BolFemke Bol ('00)23 Feb 00NED1Metz11 Feb
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
149.26WRFemke BolFemke Bol ('00)23 Feb 00NED1NCApeldoorn19 Feb
249.48AARBritton WilsonBritton Wilson ('00)13 Nov 00USA1NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
350.15ARTalitha DiggsTalitha Diggs ('02)22 Aug 02USA1SECFayetteville AR25 Feb
450.33NRRhasidat AdelekeRhasidat Adeleke ('02)29 Aug 02IRL1Big 12Lubbock TX25 Feb
550.34Lieke KlaverLieke Klaver ('98)20 Aug 98NED2NCApeldoorn19 Feb
650.54ARosey EffiongRosey Effiong ('01)8 May 01USA3NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
750.59Abby SteinerAbby Steiner ('99)24 Nov 99USA1Fayetteville AR28 Jan
850.64Shamier LittleShamier Little ('95)20 Mar 95USA2Fayetteville AR28 Jan
950.68Amber AnningAmber Anning ('00)18 Nov 00GBR2SECFayetteville AR25 Feb
1050.83NRNatalia KaczmarekNatalia Kaczmarek ('98)17 Jan 98POL1NCToruń19 Feb
1151.01Kennedy SimonKennedy Simon ('00)12 Feb 00USA2Big 12Lubbock TX25 Feb
1251.02Nicole YearginNicole Yeargin ('97)11 Aug 97GBR3Fayetteville AR28 Jan
1351.03AAnna HallAnna Hall ('01)23 Mar 01USA1NCAlbuquerque NM18 Feb
1351.03AJan'Taijah JonesJan'Taijah Jones ('01)5 Mar 01USA4NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
1551.25Anna KiełbasińskaAnna Kiełbasińska ('90)26 Jun 90POL3ECIstanbul4 Mar
1651.27Tierra Robinson-JonesTierra Robinson-Jones ('99)22 Nov 99USA3SECFayetteville AR25 Feb
1751.57Lada VondrováLada Vondrová ('99)6 Sep 99CZE2Ostrava2 Feb
1851.58Polina MillerPolina Miller ('00)9 Jun 00RUS1NCMoskva4 Mar
1951.60ASavannah SutherlandSavannah Sutherland ('03)7 Aug 03CAN3rBNCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
2051.73NRSusanne Gogl-WalliSusanne Gogl-Walli ('96)5 May 96AUT4ECIstanbul4 Mar
2051.73AJermaisha ArnoldJermaisha Arnold ('02)5 Feb 02USA2h3NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:57.18NRKeely HodgkinsonKeely Hodgkinson ('02)3 Mar 02GBR1Birmingham25 Feb
21:58.48Noélie YarigoNoélie Yarigo ('85)26 Dec 85BEN2Toruń8 Feb
31:59.18Halimah NakaayiHalimah Nakaayi ('94)16 Oct 94UGA1Metz11 Feb
41:59.83Catriona BissetCatriona Bisset ('94)1 Mar 94AUS2Birmingham25 Feb
51:59.93ARoisin WillisRoisin Willis ('04)6 Aug 04USA1NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
62:00.05AJuliette WhittakerJuliette Whittaker ('03)1 Dec 03USA2NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
72:00.16ANia AkinsNia Akins ('98)7 Jul 98USA1NCAlbuquerque NM18 Feb
82:00.18Michaela RoseMichaela Rose ('03)13 Jun 03USA1Boston MA10 Feb
92:00.25Isabelle BoffeyIsabelle Boffey ('00)13 Apr 00GBR3Birmingham25 Feb
102:00.33AAllie WilsonAllie Wilson ('96)31 Mar 96USA2NCAlbuquerque NM18 Feb
112:00.44Anita HorvatAnita Horvat ('96)7 Sep 96SLO1Rheinstetten27 Jan
122:00.45Ajee’ WilsonAjee’ Wilson ('94)8 May 94USA1Brighton MA4 Feb
132:00.46Freweyni HailuFreweyni Hailu ('01)12 Feb 01ETH2Rheinstetten27 Jan
142:00.52AKaela EdwardsKaela Edwards ('93)8 Dec 93USA3NCAlbuquerque NM18 Feb
152:00.57NU20RAudrey WerroAudrey Werro ('04)27 Mar 04SUI2Val-de-Reuil4 Feb
162:00.61Mary MoraaMary Moraa ('00)15 Jun 00KEN2Liévin15 Feb
172:00.78Olivia BakerOlivia Baker ('96)12 Jun 96USA1Boston MA28 Jan
182:00.83Agnes RaharolahyAgnes Raharolahy ('92)7 Nov 92FRA3Val-de-Reuil4 Feb
192:00.86Ellie BakerEllie Baker ('98)3 Jun 98GBR5Birmingham25 Feb
202:00.87Lorea IbarzabalLorea Ibarzabal ('94)7 Nov 94ESP4ECIstanbul5 Mar
1000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12:33.75ARLucia StaffordLucia Stafford ('98)17 Aug 98CAN1Boston MA28 Jan
22:34.53Laura MuirLaura Muir ('93)9 May 93GBR1Birmingham25 Feb
32:34.64Dani JonesDani Jones ('96)21 Aug 96USA1Boston MA10 Feb
42:35.03Heather MacLeanHeather MacLean ('95)31 Aug 95USA2Boston MA10 Feb
52:35.35NRClaudia BoboceaClaudia Bobocea ('92)11 Jun 92ROU2Birmingham25 Feb
62:35.69NRSofia EnnaouiSofia Ennaoui ('95)30 Aug 95POL3Birmingham25 Feb
72:35.97Ajee’ WilsonAjee’ Wilson ('94)8 May 94USA1New York NY28 Jan
82:36.31Allie WilsonAllie Wilson ('96)31 Mar 96USA2Boston MA28 Jan
92:36.37Sage Hurta-KleckerSage Hurta-Klecker ('98)23 Jun 98USA2New York NY28 Jan
102:37.09NRElena BellòElena Bellò ('97)18 Jan 97ITA4Birmingham25 Feb
112:37.46Katie SnowdenKatie Snowden ('94)9 Mar 94GBR5Birmingham25 Feb
122:37.48Gemma FinchGemma Finch ('97)1 Aug 97GBR3Boston MA28 Jan
132:37.85NRMaureen KosterMaureen Koster ('92)3 Jul 92NED6Birmingham25 Feb
142:38.95Wilma NielsenWilma Nielsen ('01)2 Jun 01SWE3New York NY28 Jan
152:39.20Madeleine KellyMadeleine Kelly ('95)28 Dec 95CAN3Boston MA10 Feb
162:39.31Kristie SchoffieldKristie Schoffield ('99)5 Apr 99USA7Birmingham25 Feb
172:39.83Sophia GorriaranSophia Gorriaran ('05)20 Jun 05USA4New York NY28 Jan
182:40.04Jazz ShuklaJazz Shukla ('98)24 Aug 98CAN4Boston MA10 Feb
192:40.43NU20RPetja KlojčnikPetja Klojčnik ('04)13 Nov 04SLO8Birmingham25 Feb
202:40.66Krissy GearKrissy Gear ('99)20 Jul 99USA1Lincoln NE13 Jan
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:57.47Gudaf TsegayGudaf Tsegay ('97)23 Jun 97ETH1Liévin15 Feb
24:02.01Hirut MesheshaHirut Meshesha ('01)20 Jan 01ETH2Liévin15 Feb
34:02.47Freweyni HailuFreweyni Hailu ('01)12 Feb 01ETH3Liévin15 Feb
44:03.07+Laura MuirLaura Muir ('93)9 May 93GBR1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
54:03.18+Josette AndrewsJosette Andrews ('95)15 Dec 95USA2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
64:03.76Claudia BoboceaClaudia Bobocea ('92)11 Jun 92ROU2ECIstanbul4 Mar
74:03.98+Katie SnowdenKatie Snowden ('94)9 Mar 94GBR3MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
84:04.06Sofia EnnaouiSofia Ennaoui ('95)30 Aug 95POL3ECIstanbul4 Mar
94:04.29+Lucia StaffordLucia Stafford ('98)17 Aug 98CAN4MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
104:04.86Esther GuerreroEsther Guerrero ('90)7 Feb 90ESP4ECIstanbul4 Mar
114:06.07+Heather MacLeanHeather MacLean ('95)31 Aug 95USA1Brighton MA4 Feb
124:06.13+Helen SchlachtenhaufenHelen Schlachtenhaufen ('95)14 Mar 95USA5MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
134:06.15Axumawit EmbayeAxumawit Embaye ('94)18 Oct 94ETH4Liévin15 Feb
144:06.23Hanna KleinHanna Klein ('93)6 Apr 93GER5Liévin15 Feb
154:06.38+Alicia MonsonAlicia Monson ('98)13 May 98USA1New York NY28 Jan
164:06.43Winnie NanyondoWinnie Nanyondo ('93)23 Aug 93UGA6Liévin15 Feb
174:06.49+Katelyn TuohyKatelyn Tuohy ('02)18 Mar 02USA2New York NY28 Jan
184:06.52+Whittni MorganWhittni Morgan ('97)22 Oct 97USA3New York NY28 Jan
194:06.59+Nikki HiltzNikki Hiltz ('94)23 Oct 94USA6MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
204:06.73Ellie BakerEllie Baker ('98)3 Jun 98GBR1NCBirmingham19 Feb
One Mile
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14:16.16Gudaf TsegayGudaf Tsegay ('97)23 Jun 97ETH1Toruń8 Feb
24:20.15Laura MuirLaura Muir ('93)9 May 93GBR1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
34:20.88Josette AndrewsJosette Andrews ('95)15 Dec 95USA2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
44:21.19Katie SnowdenKatie Snowden ('94)9 Mar 94GBR3MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
54:22.72Lucia StaffordLucia Stafford ('98)17 Aug 98CAN4MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
64:23.42Heather MacLeanHeather MacLean ('95)31 Aug 95USA1Brighton MA4 Feb
74:23.55Alicia MonsonAlicia Monson ('98)13 May 98USA1New York NY28 Jan
84:23.94Helen SchlachtenhaufenHelen Schlachtenhaufen ('95)14 Mar 95USA5MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
94:23.97Whittni MorganWhittni Morgan ('97)22 Oct 97USA2New York NY28 Jan
104:24.26Katelyn TuohyKatelyn Tuohy ('02)18 Mar 02USA3New York NY28 Jan
114:24.54NRSintayehu VissaSintayehu Vissa ('96)29 Jul 96ITA6MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
124:24.68Nikki HiltzNikki Hiltz ('94)23 Oct 94USA7MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
134:24.92NREsther GuerreroEsther Guerrero ('90)7 Feb 90ESP3Brighton MA4 Feb
144:26.04Sage Hurta-KleckerSage Hurta-Klecker ('98)23 Jun 98USA8MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
154:26.09Emily MackayEmily Mackay ('98)30 Apr 98USA4Brighton MA4 Feb
164:26.75Dani JonesDani Jones ('96)21 Aug 96USA5Brighton MA4 Feb
174:28.49Jemma ReekieJemma Reekie ('98)6 Mar 98GBR6Brighton MA4 Feb
184:28.84Emma CoburnEmma Coburn ('90)19 Oct 90USA7Brighton MA4 Feb
194:28.94Nozomi TanakaNozomi Tanaka ('99)4 Sep 99JPN8Brighton MA4 Feb
204:29.06Weronika LizakowskaWeronika Lizakowska ('98)2 Nov 98POL2Toruń8 Feb
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18:16.69Gudaf TsegayGudaf Tsegay ('97)23 Jun 97ETH1Birmingham25 Feb
28:25.05ARAlicia MonsonAlicia Monson ('98)13 May 98USA1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
38:30.13Whittni MorganWhittni Morgan ('97)22 Oct 97USA2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
48:31.20Mizan AlemMizan Alem ('02)22 Jan 02ETH2Birmingham25 Feb
58:33.44Diribe WeltejiDiribe Welteji ('02)13 May 02ETH1Val-de-Reuil4 Feb
68:34.89Konstanze KlosterhalfenKonstanze Klosterhalfen ('97)18 Feb 97GER1NCDortmund18 Feb
78:35.04Sembo AlmayewSembo Almayew ('05)24 Jan 05ETH2Val-de-Reuil4 Feb
88:35.15Lemlem HailuLemlem Hailu ('01)25 May 01ETH2Liévin15 Feb
98:35.20Katelyn TuohyKatelyn Tuohy ('02)18 Mar 02USA3MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
108:35.87Hanna KleinHanna Klein ('93)6 Apr 93GER1ECIstanbul3 Mar
118:36.48Elly HenesElly Henes ('98)13 Oct 98USA4MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
128:36.64Teresia GateriTeresia Gateri ('02)5 Jan 02KEN4Birmingham25 Feb
138:37.17Elise CrannyElise Cranny ('96)8 May 96USA5MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
148:37.83Sinclaire JohnsonSinclaire Johnson ('98)13 Apr 98USA1Boston MA26 Feb
158:37.98Werkwuha GetachewWerkwuha Getachew ('95)7 Dec 95ETH2Rheinstetten27 Jan
168:39.20Dawit SeyaumDawit Seyaum ('96)27 Jul 96ETH3Rheinstetten27 Jan
178:40.24Margaret EkidorMargaret Ekidor ('00)26 Jun 00KEN5Birmingham25 Feb
188:40.34Laura MuirLaura Muir ('93)9 May 93GBR1Brighton MA4 Feb
198:40.45Laura GalvánLaura Galván ('91)5 Oct 91MEX6MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
208:40.75Emily MackayEmily Mackay ('98)30 Apr 98USA1Boston MA10 Feb
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
114:52.21Natosha RogersNatosha Rogers ('91)7 May 91USA1Boston MA10 Feb
214:59.65Sarah InglisSarah Inglis ('91)28 Aug 91GBR2Boston MA10 Feb
315:01.34Fiona O'KeeffeFiona O'Keeffe ('98)24 May 98USA3Boston MA10 Feb
415:04.74Emily InfeldEmily Infeld ('90)21 Mar 90USA4Boston MA10 Feb
515:08.22Annie RodenfelsAnnie Rodenfels ('96)24 Jul 96USA1Boston MA3 Dec
615:15.64Julie-Anne StaehliJulie-Anne Staehli ('93)21 Dec 93CAN5Boston MA10 Feb
715:15.92Katelyn TuohyKatelyn Tuohy ('02)18 Mar 02USA2Boston MA3 Dec
815:17.97Hilda OlemomoiHilda Olemomoi ('03)2 Dec 03KEN3Boston MA3 Dec
915:18.12Mercy ChelangatMercy Chelangat ('97)11 Jul 97KEN4Boston MA3 Dec
1015:18.58Susan EjoreSusan Ejore ('95)9 Nov 95KEN5Boston MA3 Dec
1115:19.21Aisha Praught LeerAisha Praught Leer ('89)14 Dec 89JAM6Boston MA3 Dec
1215:24.26Natalie CookNatalie Cook ('03)14 May 03USA7Boston MA3 Dec
1315:25.94Susanna SullivanSusanna Sullivan ('90)13 May 90USA6Boston MA10 Feb
1415:27.83Kelsey ChmielKelsey Chmiel ('01)1 Aug 01USA8Boston MA3 Dec
1515:29.54Carrie VerdonCarrie Verdon ('94)8 Mar 94USA7Boston MA10 Feb
1615:32.82Aubrey FrenthewayAubrey Frentheway ('99)12 Nov 99USA9Boston MA10 Feb
1715:32.91Maddie AlmMaddie Alm ('93)9 Jan 93USA10Boston MA10 Feb
1815:33.27Grace MooreGrace Moore ('98)16 Oct 98USA11Boston MA10 Feb
1915:33.37Eilish FlanaganEilish Flanagan ('97)2 May 97IRL12Boston MA10 Feb
2015:33.72Ella BaranElla Baran USA1rBBoston MA3 Dec
60 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.72ANRAckera NugentAckera Nugent ('02)29 Apr 02JAM1h1NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
27.75Masai RussellMasai Russell ('00)17 Jun 00USA1Lubbock TX20 Jan
37.78Pia SkrzyszowskaPia Skrzyszowska ('01)20 Apr 01POL1Łódź4 Feb
47.79NRReetta HurskeReetta Hurske ('95)15 May 95FIN1Madrid22 Feb
57.81NRDitaji KambundjiDitaji Kambundji ('02)20 May 02SUI1NCSt. Gallen19 Feb
67.82Alaysha JohnsonAlaysha Johnson ('96)20 Jul 96USA1Val-de-Reuil4 Feb
77.83Britany AndersonBritany Anderson ('01)3 Jan 01JAM3Toruń8 Feb
87.84Cyrena Samba-MayelaCyrena Samba-Mayela ('00)31 Oct 00FRA2Madrid22 Feb
87.84Nadine VisserNadine Visser ('95)9 Feb 95NED2ECIstanbul5 Mar
107.85ATonea MarshallTonea Marshall ('98)17 Oct 98USA2NCAlbuquerque NM18 Feb
117.87Devynne CharltonDevynne Charlton ('95)26 Nov 95BAH1Brighton MA4 Feb
127.89Michelle JennekeMichelle Jenneke ('93)23 Jun 93AUS2ISTAFBerlin10 Feb
137.90Laeticia BapteLaeticia Bapte ('99)8 Feb 99FRA1h1NCAubière18 Feb
147.91ACharisma TaylorCharisma Taylor ('99)3 Sep 99BAH2h1NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
157.92NRNatalia ChristofiNatalia Christofi ('97)10 Feb 97CYP1Luxembourg22 Jan
157.92NRMette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)5 Oct 95DEN4ECIstanbul5 Mar
157.92ADemisha RoswellDemisha Roswell ('98)19 Jun 98JAM3h1NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
187.93Sharika NelvisSharika Nelvis ('90)10 May 90USA2Brighton MA4 Feb
197.95Celeste MucciCeleste Mucci ('99)11 Aug 99AUS3Brighton MA4 Feb
197.95Sarah LavinSarah Lavin ('94)28 May 94IRL2h2Madrid22 Feb
197.95ALeah PhillipsLeah Phillips ('02)14 Aug 02USA4NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12.02Yaroslava MahuchikhYaroslava Mahuchikh ('01)19 Sep 01UKR1Metz11 Feb
22.00AVashti CunninghamVashti Cunningham ('98)18 Jan 98USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
31.99NRMorgan LakeMorgan Lake ('97)12 May 97GBR1Hustopeče4 Feb
41.98Christina HonselChristina Honsel ('97)7 Jul 97GER1Weinheim3 Feb
41.98Mariya LasitskeneMariya Lasitskene ('93)14 Jan 93RUS1Slavyansk-na-Kubani4 Feb
61.97Iryna GerashchenkoIryna Gerashchenko ('95)10 Mar 95UKR2Hustopeče4 Feb
61.97NRLamara DistinLamara Distin ('00)3 Mar 00JAM1Clemson SC11 Feb
81.96NRBritt WeermanBritt Weerman ('03)13 Jun 03NED2Weinheim3 Feb
81.96Kateryna TabashnykKateryna Tabashnyk ('94)15 Jun 94UKR2NCKyiv18 Feb
81.96Yuliya LevchenkoYuliya Levchenko ('97)28 Nov 97UKR1NCKyiv18 Feb
111.95Kristina OvchinnikovaKristina Ovchinnikova ('01)21 Mar 01KAZ3Hustopeče4 Feb
111.95Elena VallortigaraElena Vallortigara ('91)21 Sep 91ITA2Banská Bystrica14 Feb
111.95Marija VukovićMarija Vuković ('92)21 Jan 92MNE3Banská Bystrica14 Feb
111.95Nadezhda DubovitskayaNadezhda Dubovitskaya ('98)12 Mar 98KAZ1Ust-Kamenogorsk18 Feb
151.94NRAngelina TopićAngelina Topić ('05)26 Jul 05SRB1v2NatBeograd25 Jan
151.94Natalya SpiridonovaNatalya Spiridonova ('02)31 Jul 02RUS1NCMoskva3 Mar
171.93Eleanor PattersonEleanor Patterson ('96)22 May 96AUS2Udine9 Feb
171.93Daniela StanciuDaniela Stanciu ('87)15 Oct 87ROU1NCBucureşti19 Feb
171.93Karyna DemidikKaryna Demidik ('99)10 Feb 99BLR1Mogilyov3 Mar
201.92Solene GicquelSolene Gicquel ('94)1 Dec 94FRA1NCAubière18 Feb
201.92Nawal MenikerNawal Meniker ('97)9 Dec 97FRA2NCAubière18 Feb
201.92Elena KulichenkoElena Kulichenko ('02)28 Jul 02CYP2SECFayetteville AR25 Feb
201.92Nafissatou ThiamNafissatou Thiam ('94)19 Aug 94BELPECIstanbul3 Mar
201.92Aleksandra YaryshkinaAleksandra Yaryshkina ('94)10 Jun 94RUS1Moskva15 Feb
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14.91ARNina KennedyNina Kennedy ('97)5 Apr 97AUS1WKZürich30 Aug
24.83Katie MoonKatie Moon ('91)13 Jun 91USA1Liévin15 Feb
34.82NRTina ŠutejTina Šutej ('88)7 Nov 88SLO1Ostrava2 Feb
44.80NRWilma MurtoWilma Murto ('98)11 Jun 98FIN1ECIstanbul4 Mar
54.78Alysha NewmanAlysha Newman ('94)29 Jun 94CAN1Birmingham25 Feb
64.77Bridget WilliamsBridget Williams ('96)18 Mar 96USA1Brighton MA4 Feb
74.76Sandi MorrisSandi Morris ('92)8 Jul 92USA3WKZürich30 Aug
84.72NRAmálie ŠvábíkováAmálie Švábíková ('99)22 Nov 99CZE1NCOstrava18 Feb
94.71Polina KnorozPolina Knoroz ('99)20 Jul 99RUS1Moskva15 Feb
104.66AEmily GroveEmily Grove ('93)22 May 93USA2NCAlbuquerque NM18 Feb
104.66Angelica MoserAngelica Moser ('97)9 Oct 97SUI4WKZürich30 Aug
104.66Molly CauderyMolly Caudery ('00)17 Mar 00GBR5WKZürich30 Aug
134.63Xu HuiqinXu Huiqin ('93)4 Sep 93CHN2=Val-de-Reuil4 Feb
144.62Ekateríni StefanídiEkateríni Stefanídi ('90)4 Feb 90GRE3MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
144.62NRRoberta BruniRoberta Bruni ('94)8 Mar 94ITA1NCAncona18 Feb
164.61ANU20R AU20RAmanda MollAmanda Moll ('05)31 Jan 05USA1Reno NV13 Jan
164.61Margot ChevrierMargot Chevrier ('99)21 Dec 99FRA1NCAubière18 Feb
164.61Iryna ZhukIryna Zhuk ('93)26 Jan 93BLR1NCMogilyov18 Feb
164.61Gabriela LeonGabriela Leon ('99)17 Jun 99USA3Birmingham25 Feb
204.60Alina McDonaldAlina McDonald ('97)26 Aug 97USA1Columbia SC17 Feb
204.60Niu ChungeNiu Chunge ('00)14 Feb 00CHN1NCTianjin17 Mar
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.03AJasmine MooreJasmine Moore ('01)1 May 01USA1NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
27.00NRJazmin SawyersJazmin Sawyers ('94)21 May 94GBR1ECIstanbul5 Mar
36.98Ivana ŠpanovićIvana Španović ('90)10 May 90SRB1qECIstanbul4 Mar
46.97NRLarissa IapichinoLarissa Iapichino ('02)18 Jul 02ITA2ECIstanbul5 Mar
56.90Milica GardaševićMilica Gardašević ('98)28 Sep 98SRB1NCBeograd18 Feb
66.88AAckelia SmithAckelia Smith ('02)5 Feb 02JAM2NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
66.88AClaire BryantClaire Bryant ('01)25 Aug 01USA3NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
86.87Malaika MihamboMalaika Mihambo ('94)3 Feb 94GER2qECIstanbul4 Mar
86.87Ruth UsoroRuth Usoro ('97)8 Oct 97NGR1Lubbock TX27 Jan
106.79AAlysah HickeyAlysah Hickey ('01)8 May 01USA1Albuquerque NM10 Feb
116.75Khaddi SagniaKhaddi Sagnia ('94)20 Apr 94SWE1Göteborg/FH26 Jan
116.75Tara Davis-WoodhallTara Davis-Woodhall ('99)20 May 99USA1Fayetteville AR10 Feb
136.74AAlyssa JonesAlyssa Jones ('04)6 Feb 04USA4NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
146.70Annik KälinAnnik Kälin ('00)27 Apr 00SUI5qECIstanbul4 Mar
146.70Mikaelle AssaniMikaelle Assani ('02)18 Aug 02GER1Dortmund12 Feb
166.67Yelena SokolovaYelena Sokolova ('86)23 Jul 86RUS1NCMoskva4 Mar
176.66Agate De SousaAgate De Sousa ('00)5 Jun 00STP2Rheinstetten27 Jan
176.66Lucy HadawayLucy Hadaway ('00)11 Jun 00GBR1Scot ChGlasgow4 Feb
176.66Fatima DiameFatima Diame ('96)22 Sep 96ESP1NCMadrid18 Feb
206.65Veronika SemashkoVeronika Semashko ('90)17 Oct 90RUS2NCMoskva4 Mar
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
115.12AARJasmine MooreJasmine Moore ('01)1 May 01USA1NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
214.88ANRCharisma TaylorCharisma Taylor ('99)3 Sep 99BAH2NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
314.81Liadagmis PoveaLiadagmis Povea ('96)6 Feb 96CUB1Liévin15 Feb
414.65Leyanis PérezLeyanis Pérez ('02)10 Jan 02CUB2Liévin15 Feb
514.60Thea LaFondThea LaFond ('94)5 Apr 94DMA1Annapolis MD17 Feb
614.41Maryna Bekh-RomanchukMaryna Bekh-Romanchuk ('95)18 Jul 95UKR3Rheinstetten27 Jan
614.41Patrícia MamonaPatrícia Mamona ('88)21 Nov 88POR1Pombal12 Feb
814.39Tori FranklinTori Franklin ('92)7 Oct 92USA4Rheinstetten27 Jan
914.31AKeturah OrjiKeturah Orji ('96)5 Mar 96USA1NCAlbuquerque NM18 Feb
914.31NRTuğba DanişmazTuğba Danişmaz ('99)1 Sep 99TUR1ECIstanbul4 Mar
1114.29AAckelia SmithAckelia Smith ('02)5 Feb 02JAM3NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
1214.28Viyaleta SkvartsovaViyaleta Skvartsova ('98)15 Apr 98BLR1NCMogilyov19 Feb
1314.25Dariya DerkachDariya Derkach ('93)27 Mar 93ITA1Ancona21 Jan
1414.21ANRMikeisha WelcomeMikeisha Welcome ('00)6 Aug 00VIN4NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
1514.20AAnne-Suzanna Fosther-KattaAnne-Suzanna Fosther-Katta ('98)13 Nov 98FRA5NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
1614.13Agate De SousaAgate De Sousa ('00)5 Jun 00STP2Pombal12 Feb
1714.11Ottavia CestonaroOttavia Cestonaro ('95)12 Jan 95ITA2NCAncona19 Feb
1714.11Darya NidbaykinaDarya Nidbaykina ('94)26 Dec 94RUS1NCMoskva5 Mar
1914.09ARuth UsoroRuth Usoro ('97)8 Oct 97NGR1Albuquerque NM11 Feb
2014.08Kira WittmannKira Wittmann ('00)13 Jul 00GER1NCDortmund18 Feb
2014.08Aina GrikšaitėAina Grikšaitė ('94)23 Nov 94LTU1NCKlaipeda19 Feb
2014.08Yekaterina KonevaYekaterina Koneva ('88)25 Sep 88RUS2NCMoskva5 Mar
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
120.03Chase JacksonChase Jackson ('94)20 Jul 94USA1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
219.80NRSarah MittonSarah Mitton ('96)20 Jun 96CAN1Windsor13 Jan
319.76Auriol DongmoAuriol Dongmo ('90)3 Aug 90POR1ECIstanbul3 Mar
419.57AJorinde van KlinkenJorinde van Klinken ('00)2 Feb 00NED1Albuquerque NM11 Feb
519.52NRDanniel Thomas-DoddDanniel Thomas-Dodd ('92)11 Nov 92JAM2DrakeRDes Moines IA26 Apr
619.49Maggie EwenMaggie Ewen ('94)23 Sep 94USA3MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
719.30NRAxelina JohanssonAxelina Johansson ('00)20 Apr 00SWE1Lincoln NE4 Feb
819.28AAdelaide AquillaAdelaide Aquilla ('99)3 Mar 99USA1NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
919.25Jessica SchilderJessica Schilder ('99)19 Mar 99NED3Madrid22 Feb
1019.17Fanny RoosFanny Roos ('95)2 Jan 95SWE4Madrid22 Feb
1118.83Sara GambettaSara Gambetta ('93)18 Feb 93GER2ECIstanbul3 Mar
1218.66Alida van DaalenAlida van Daalen ('02)12 Apr 02NED1SECFayetteville AR25 Feb
1318.60Josie SchaeferJosie Schaefer ('99)10 Apr 99USA1Madison WI17 Feb
1418.54Song JiayuanSong Jiayuan ('97)15 Sep 97CHN1Jinan16 Feb
1518.47Jessica InchudeJessica Inchude ('96)25 Mar 96POR2NCPombal18 Feb
1618.46Ma YueMa Yue ('99)2 May 99CHN1Chengdu24 Feb
1718.43Jalani DavisJalani Davis ('01)23 May 01USA2SECFayetteville AR25 Feb
1718.43ARosa RamírezRosa Ramírez ('99)25 May 99DOM3NCAAAlbuquerque NM11 Mar
1918.28Anita MártonAnita Márton ('89)15 Jan 89HUN6ECIstanbul3 Mar
2018.27María Belén ToimilMaría Belén Toimil ('94)5 May 94ESP6Nehvizdy31 Jan
Weight throw
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
126.02AWRDeAnna PriceDeAnna Price ('93)8 Jun 93USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
225.60ARJaneah StewartJaneah Stewart ('96)21 Jul 96USA1Nashville TN20 Jan
325.32ARSade OlatoyeSade Olatoye ('97)25 Jan 97NGR1Nashville TN10 Feb
425.07Brooke AndersenBrooke Andersen ('95)23 Aug 95USA1State College PA4 Feb
524.71Annette EchikunwokeAnnette Echikunwoke ('96)29 Jul 96USA1Blacksburg VA3 Feb
624.63Jalani DavisJalani Davis ('01)23 May 01USA1SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
724.58ARachel TanczosRachel Tanczos ('99)27 Sep 99USA3NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
824.34AErin ReeseErin Reese ('95)4 Dec 95USA5NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
924.14Shelby FrankShelby Frank ('02)1 Jun 02USA1Big 10Geneva OH24 Feb
1024.06Jasmine MitchellJasmine Mitchell ('00)1 May 00USA2Nashville TN20 Jan
1124.04ACamryn RogersCamryn Rogers ('99)7 Jun 99CAN1Albuquerque NM10 Feb
1223.77Chloe LindemanChloe Lindeman ('01)5 Mar 01USA1Madison WI17 Feb
1323.69Rebecca MammelRebecca Mammel ('98)3 Dec 98USA1Blacksburg VA17 Feb
1423.57AJanee' KassanavoidJanee' Kassanavoid ('95)19 Jan 95USA7NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
1523.56Chelsea IgberaeseChelsea Igberaese ('99)8 Jun 99USA1Clemson SC27 Jan
1622.90ATaylor LatimerTaylor Latimer ('99)12 Feb 99USA5NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
1722.82Maggie EwenMaggie Ewen ('94)23 Sep 94USA1Vermillion SD14 Jan
1822.71Madi MaloneMadi Malone ('99)31 May 99USA3SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
1922.66NRSara KillinenSara Killinen ('01)9 Apr 01FIN2ACCLouisville KY23 Feb
2022.63AMarie ForbesMarie Forbes ('01)16 Mar 01JAM6NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
Pentathlon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
15055WRNafissatou ThiamNafissatou Thiam ('94)19 Aug 94BEL1ECIstanbul3 Mar
25014ARAdrianna SułekAdrianna Sułek ('99)3 Apr 99POL2ECIstanbul3 Mar
35004AARAnna HallAnna Hall ('01)23 Mar 01USA1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
44823Noor VidtsNoor Vidts ('96)30 May 96BEL3ECIstanbul3 Mar
54603Sofie DokterSofie Dokter ('02)19 Dec 02NED1NCApeldoorn5 Feb
54603Léonie CamboursLéonie Cambours ('00)31 Jul 00FRA1NCAubière18 Feb
74541Saga VanninenSaga Vanninen ('03)4 May 03FIN2Tallinn5 Feb
84512AJadin O'BrienJadin O'Brien ('02)8 May 02USA1NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
94493Xénia KrizsánXénia Krizsán ('93)13 Jan 93HUN5ECIstanbul3 Mar
104468Yuliya LobanYuliya Loban ('00)7 Aug 00UKR1NCKyiv18 Feb
114451Holly MillsHolly Mills ('00)15 Apr 00GBR6ECIstanbul3 Mar
124445AHope BenderHope Bender ('97)2 Jan 97USA2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
134440AAllie JonesAllie Jones ('00)29 Jun 00USA2NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
144432NR NU18RJana KoščakJana Koščak ('06)19 May 06CRO3Tallinn5 Feb
144432AErin MarshErin Marsh ('99)12 Jul 99USA3NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
164411Sveva GereviniSveva Gerevini ('96)31 May 96ITA1NCAncona18 Feb
174400APippi Lotta EnokPippi Lotta Enok ('02)19 Aug 02EST3NCAAAlbuquerque NM10 Mar
184396NRKate O'ConnorKate O'Connor ('00)12 Dec 00IRL3Aubière29 Jan
194394Auriana LazraqAuriana Lazraq ('99)22 Apr 99FRA4Aubière29 Jan
204386Yekaterina VoroninaYekaterina Voronina ('92)16 Feb 92UZB1AsCAstana10 Feb
3000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
112:05.1hWU20RAnastasiya KolchinaAnastasiya Kolchina ('05)11 May 05RUS1-19Saransk24 Sep
212:18.26NRAntigóni DrisbiótiAntigóni Drisbióti ('84)21 Mar 84GRE1NCPireás18 Feb
312:26.45NRPauline SteyPauline Stey ('01)9 Sep 01FRA1NC-jVal-de-Reuil11 Feb
412:34.52Vitória OliveiraVitória Oliveira ('92)30 Aug 92POR1NCPombal18 Feb
512:35.51Hristína PapadopoúlouHristína Papadopoúlou ('96)5 Sep 96GRE2NCPireás18 Feb
612:40.46Kate VealeKate Veale ('94)5 Jan 94IRL1NCDublin18 Feb
712:40.50Camille MoutardCamille Moutard ('01)11 Jul 01FRA2NC-jVal-de-Reuil11 Feb
812:46.14Ana CabecinhaAna Cabecinha ('84)29 Apr 84POR2NCPombal18 Feb
912:47.20Katarzyna ZdziebłoKatarzyna Zdziebło ('96)28 Nov 96POL1NCToruń19 Feb
1012:49.84Kiriakí FiltisákouKiriakí Filtisákou ('00)14 Aug 00GRE3NCPireás18 Feb
1112:51.73Alexandrina MihaiAlexandrina Mihai ('03)27 May 03ITA1NCAncona18 Feb
1212:55.22Olga ChojeckaOlga Chojecka ('97)30 Jun 97POL2NCToruń19 Feb
1312:56.28Enni NurmiEnni Nurmi ('98)4 Jul 98FIN1NCHelsinki18 Feb
1413:03.23Agnieszka EllwardAgnieszka Ellward ('89)26 Mar 89POL3NCToruń19 Feb
1513:04.50Monika VaiciukevičiūtėMonika Vaiciukevičiūtė ('96)3 Apr 96LTU1NCKlaipeda18 Feb
1613:06.92Marion ManaresiMarion Manaresi ('00)30 Sep 00FRA3NC-jVal-de-Reuil11 Feb
1713:09.85Ólga FiáskaÓlga Fiáska ('01)9 Oct 01GRE4NCPireás18 Feb
1813:13.0hAlena KozhevnikovaAlena Kozhevnikova ('08)17 Jul 08RUS1-15Saransk24 Sep
1913:14.2h OTNU18RElla RautawaaraElla Rautawaara ('08)9 Dec 08FIN1-15Espoo5 Feb
2013:14.55NU18RAlexandra KovácsAlexandra Kovács ('06)27 Jan 06HUN1-17NC-jBudapest25 Feb