INDOOR LEADERS 2024

INDOOR LEADERS 2024





Click on the event to see world top 20.

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.43Noah Lyles USA
20020.21Terrence Jones Jr. BAH
20020.21Erriyon Knighton USA
30031.78Steven Gardiner BAH
40044.49 WRChris Morales Williams CAN
5001:01.07Khaleb McRae USA
6001:14.03Brandon Miller USA
8001:45.00Catalin Tecuceanu ITA
10002:14.74Marco Arop CAN
15003:33.43Yared Nuguse USA
Mile3:47.83Yared Nuguse USA
20004:51.23Lamecha Girma ETH
30007:25.82Selemon Barega ETH
2M8:00.67Josh Kerr GBR
500012:51.84Grant Fisher USA
55H7.35Yakubu Ibrahim GHA
60H7.27 WRGrant Holloway USA
400H52.92Nate Bruno USA
HJ2.33Shelby McEwen USA
HJ2.33Danil Lysenko RUS
HJ2.33Woo Sang-Hyeok KOR
PV6.02Armand Duplantis SWE
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
LJ8.34Wayne Pinnock JAM
TJ17.61Andy Díaz Hernández ITA
SP22.80Ryan Crouser USA
WT26.35Daniel Haugh USA
Hep6340Ken Mullings BAH
3000W10:44.00Christopher Linke GER
5000W18:25.15Francesco Fortunato ITA
10000W39:49.64Ivan Banzeruk UKR
4x43:02.73Arizona State MIX


Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
606.99Julien Alfred LCA
20022.16Julien Alfred LCA
30035.75Gabby Thomas USA
40049.24 WRFemke Bol NED
5001:09.56Aleksandra Formella POL
6001:24.32Nia Akins USA
8001:57.86Habitam Alemu ETH
10002:35.42Allie Wilson USA
15003:55.28Freweyni Hailu ETH
Mile4:16.41Elle St. Pierre USA
20005:43.33Marta García ESP
30008:17.11Gudaf Tsegay ETH
2M9:04.84Laura Muir GBR
500014:42.94Senayet Getachew ETH
55H7.75Aleesa Samuel USA
60H7.67Tia Jones USA
60H7.67 WRDevynne Charlton BAH
400H59.53Nora Suarez ESP
HJ2.04Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR
PV4.86Molly Caudery GBR
LJ7.18Tara Davis-Woodhall USA
TJ14.86Leyanis Pérez CUB
SP20.31Jessica Schilder NED
WT25.73Erin Reese USA
Pen4728María Vicente ESP
3000W12:17.95Vitória Oliveira POR
5000W20:50.56Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
10000W43:53.84Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
4x43:25.59Arkansas MIX

Men

10010.09Taymir Burnet NED
20020.30Taymir Burnet NED
30030.69Letsile Tebogo BOT
40045.16Bayapo Ndori BOT
6001:14.90Tumo Nkape BOT
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:26.97Jansen Bell RSA
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.00Stewart McSweyn AUS
30007:50.26Samuel Tanner NZL
500013:16.34Jack Rayner AUS
1000027:54.43Mayebei Naibei Kiplimo KEN
5K13:22Yann Schrub FRA
10K26:48Jacob Kiplimo UGA
HM58:45Daniel Mateiko KEN
Mar2:03:27Deresa Geleta ETH
2000S5:47.06Jose Gonzalez VEN
3000S8:32.24Edward Trippas AUS
110H13.38Eduardo Rodrigues BRA
400H50.16Victor Ntweng BOT
HJ2.28Yual Reath AUS
PV5.85Kurtis Marschall AUS
LJ7.99Jovan van Vuuren RSA
TJ16.82Connor Murphy AUS
SP20.07Nick Palmer NZL
DT67.57Traves Smikle JAM
HT78.21Yann Chaussinand FRA
JT79.96Manu Quijera ESP
Dec7359Edwin Too KEN
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:47.83John Ronan AUS
10000W38:25.42Evan Dunfee CAN
5W22:18Kodi Clarkson AUS
10W39:25. Sahil IND
20W1:16:51Koki Ikeda JPN
4x139.73KEN
4x43:04.99KEN

Women

10011.10Torrie Lewis AUS
20023.05Natalia Kaczmarek POL
20023.05Torrie Lewis AUS
30035.52Natalia Kaczmarek POL
40051.48Quincy Malekani ZAM
6001:33.46Makenna Herbst USA
8001:59.81Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:40.87Oratile Nowe BOT
15004:04.45Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:33.55Rebekah Greene NZL
20006:21.47Karawan Halabi ISR
30009:25.54Tillie Hollyer NZL
500014:57.54Rose Davies AUS
1000032:15.5hTsige Gebreselama ETH
5K14:13Agnes Ngetich KEN
10K28:46 WRAgnes Ngetich KEN
HM1:04:29Joyciline Jepkosgei KEN
Mar2:16:07Tigist Ketema ETH
2000S7:01.73Emma Fryga AUS
3000S9:42.71Cara Feain-Ryan AUS
100H13.01Danielle Shaw AUS
400H56.61Marli Wilkinson AUS
HJ2.03Nicola Olyslagers AUS
PV4.57Anicka Newell CAN
PV4.57Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE
LJ6.66Prestina Ochonogor NGR
TJ13.77Kayla Cuba AUS
SP16.87Emma Berg AUS
DT63.76Denia Caballero CUB
HT72.01Rose Loga FRA
JT62.12Kathryn Mitchell AUS
Hep5990Maddie Wilson NZL
3000W13:50.21Adriana Viveiros POR
5000W23:05.73Tayla-Paige Billington AUS
5000W23:05.73Tayla-Paige Billington AUS
10000W43:14.78Jemima Montag AUS
5W22:32Alessia Cristina Pop ROU
10W42:46Kumiko Okada JPN
20W1:27:09Jemima Montag AUS
4x146.40KEN
4x43:36.16Police NGR

Men

10010.20Israel Sunday NGR
20020.69Gout Gout AUS
30033.69Ambodai Ligons USA
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
6001:17.81Ambodai Ligons USA
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:28.11Daniel López ESP
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.44Cameron Myers AUS
30008:27.85Daniel Sinclair NZL
500013:48.30Osward K. Mudenda ZAM
1000028:57.79Joseph Njoroge KEN
5K13:26Niels Laros NED
10K28:14John Nahhay Wele TAN
HM1:03:13Kazura Munakata JPN
Mar2:36:04Mohamed Aadel Obaid Alnuaimi UAE
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S9:05.87Lin Zhe-Wei TPE
110H10013.48Oumar Abakar QAT
110H14.25Jabari Armstrong USA
400H52.20Richard Hall JAM
HJ2.09Mitchell Hatfield AUS
PV5.35Bryce Barkdull USA
LJ7.80Andrew Stone CAY
TJ16.65Ethan Olivier NZL
SP619.55Shaiquan Dunn JAM
SP17.92Blessing Sefo NZL
DT1.7561.42Shaiqunn Selbourne Dunn JAM
DT56.30Shaiquan Dunn JAM
HT672.20Mico Lampinen FIN
HT66.64Kevin Healy AUS
JT69.23Edward Rogan AUS
JT69.23Edward Rogan AUS
Decj6431Lucas Le Cong Fun SGP
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:47.83John Ronan AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W41:08Usiel Enrique Caal GUA
20W1:27:15Riku Kaneko JPN

Women

10011.10Torrie Lewis AUS
20023.05Torrie Lewis AUS
30037.64Viwe Jingqi RSA
40052.88Alivia Williams USA
6001:34.52Georgia Jeanneret USA
8001:59.81Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:50.36Emma Kruse RSA
15004:04.45Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:52.35Ellery Lincoln USA
30009:42.28Aspen Anderson AUS
500015:48.22Lucy Nduta KEN
1000033:54.79Nympha Kiteta KEN
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K33:26Franziska Drexler GER
HM1:17:48Nausi Barberini Magnani ITA
2000S7:01.73Emma Fryga AUS
3000S10:06.98Mia Toohey AUS
100H13.35Habiba Harris JAM
400H56.82Michelle Smith ISV
HJ1.84Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.26Jathiyah Muhammad USA
LJ6.66Prestina Ochonogor NGR
TJ13.06Tiana Boras AUS
SP15.07Xylavene Beale AUS
DT53.67Daniela Fernández ESP
HT63.01Yuliya Kulagina RUS
JT50.22Chiu Pin-Hsun TPE
Hep5047Leila Croker AUS
3000W14:45.41Lyla Williams AUS
5000W23:43.4hLara Lou Alberti ITA
10000W47:12.46Alexandra Griffin AUS
10W45:58Valeria Flores MEX

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.61Nyckoles Harbor USA
606.61Marek Zakrzewski POL
606.61Jayden Finley USA
20020.80Marek Zakrzewski POL
30032.85Caine Stanley USA
40045.96Serafim Solodovnikov RUS
5001:01.27Quincy Wilson USA
6001:16.15Jakub Dudycha CZE
8001:47.12Jakub Dudycha CZE
10002:23.13Kaleb Nastari USA
15003:34.83 WU20Biniam Mehary ETH
Mile3:55.96Yohannes Asmare ETH
20005:22.88Kiyasettin Kara TUR
30007:33.04Biniam Mehary ETH
2M9:06.09Keegan Smith USA
500013:26.56Evans Kiplagat KEN
60H7.67Andre Korbmacher USA
60H1007.58Noah Hanson GBR
HJ2.21Vyacheslav Perebinosov RUS
HJ2.21Riyon Rankin USA
HJ2.21Stepan Vetkin RUS
PV5.55Seifeldin Heneida Abdesalam QAT
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
TJ16.14Sterling Scott USA
SP620.61Georg Harpf GER
SP18.55Georg Harpf GER
Hepj5993Tomas Järvinen CZE
3000W11:54.99Bekhruz Gulmuradov RUS
5000W20:32.06Quentin Chenuet FRA
10000W46:08.40Oleksii Polishchuk UKR

Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
607.18Shawnti Jackson USA
20022.36JaMeesia Ford USA
20022.36JaMeesia Ford USA
30035.83JaMeesia Ford USA
40051.33JaMeesia Ford USA
5001:11.99Sophia Gorriaran USA
6001:30.73Lauren Lewis USA
8002:01.68Sophia Gorriaran USA
10002:41.00Sadie Engelhardt USA
15003:58.43 WU20Birke Haylom ETH
Mile4:24.23Saron Berhe ETH
20006:23.75Weronika Dudzińska POL
30008:32.02 WU20Melknat Wedu ETH
2M9:07.12 WU20Melknat Wedu ETH
500014:42.94 WU2Senayet Getachew ETH
60H8.12Mia Wild CRO
HJ1.97Angelina Topić SRB
PV4.64Hana Moll USA
LJ6.57Angelina Topić SRB
TJ13.62Clemence Rougier FRA
SP16.15Gracelyn Leiseth USA
Pen4436Jana Koščak CRO
3000W12:50.32Chloe Le Roch FRA
5000W23:06.32Alesia Savaneuskaya BLR
10000W48:28.10Palina Astapuk BLR

Men

10010.40Israel Okon NGR
20020.69Gout Gout AUS
30035.11Jaelen Hunter USA
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
8001:50.46Cooper Wightman NZL
10002:33.89Michael Debattista MLT
15003:47.53George Wyllie NZL
Mile4:07.82Daniel Williams AUS
30008:31.08Caleb Wagener NZL
500014:26.76Joseph Ntimama KEN
1000029:21.37Joseph Karanja KEN
5K14:34Kouki Matuo JPN
10K29:42Evans Kibunyi KEN
HM1:08:47Satoru Suda JPN
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S9:15.47Kelvin Sigei KEN
110H91.413.72Naeem Jack RSA
110H14.97Ethan Williams AUS
400H8453.23Demarco Bennett JAM
400H52.61Junior Gallimore JAM
HJ2.05Fiaku Goodluck Ezechukwuchiri NGR
PV4.95Luke Beattie USA
LJ7.10Parth Singh TPE
TJ14.95Lian Anagnostopoulos AUS
SP518.48Ommkar Nanda IND
SP16.05Jozef Cluff AUS
DT1.558.51Danylo Batarchuk UKR
DT51.41Jozef Cluff AUS
DT51.41Jozef Cluff AUS
HT571.43Max Baier GER
JT70064.76Nils Dillemuth GER
JT62.67Serhii Shmyhol UKR
Decy6654.00Jaxon Stewart AUS
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:47.83John Ronan AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W41:39Isaac Beacroft AUS

Women

10011.30Theianna-Lee Terrelonge JAM
20023.73Theianna-Lee Terrelonge JAM
30038.98Joelle Trepagnier USA
40053.90Joelle Trepagnier USA
6001:34.78Maya Woolforde USA
8002:06.51Boh Ritchie NZL
15004:09.6hSamrawit Mulugeta ETH
Mile4:52.35Ellery Lincoln USA
30009:55.25Lyla Stewart AUS
500016:06.06Diana Chepkemoi KEN
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K35:59Olivia Forrest GBR
2000S7:01.73Emma Fryga AUS
3000S10:26.38Sienna Bush AUS
100H76.213.32Tiana Marshall JAM
100H76.213.32Bryana Davidson JAM
100H13.51Osamuyi Faith NGR
400H1:01.60Rhianna Lewis JAM
HJ1.84Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.00Sydney Rothman RSA
LJ5.89Grace Krause AUS
TJ12.74Karla Boras AUS
SP317.11Allira Takau AUS
SP14.44Chelsy Wayne AUS
DT51.43Chelsy Wayne AUS
HT369.93Pinja Kärhä FIN
HT59.70Polina Dzerozhynska UKR
JT50052.20Pia Mesec SLO
JT49.06Gemma Buckle AUS
Hep4840Lin Pei-Hsuan TPE
3000W14:45.41Lyla Williams AUS
5000W23:52.3hLucrezia Rosi ITA
10000W48:51.90Zoe Woods AUS
10W46:28Alessia Cristina Pop ROU

2023 World Indoor Top 20 Youth (U18)


Compiled by Mirko Jalava, Tilastopaja Oy.
Choose another event, Men:


Choose another event, Women:
Choose Outdoor/indoor:
Outdoor
Indoor

Choose Age Group:
Senior
Junior (U20)
Youth (U18)
Men
60 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16.69Jerrae Hawkins Jr.Jerrae Hawkins Jr. ('06)06USA3-HSBrighton MA12 Mar
26.71Antwan Hughes Jr.Antwan Hughes Jr. ('06)06USA4h-HSBrighton MA11 Mar
36.72Dominick CorleyDominick Corley ('06)23 Jun 06USA1rBSeattle WA11 Feb
46.74Ylann BizaseneYlann Bizasene ('06)19 Apr 06FRA1-17NC-jLyon25 Feb
56.75NU18RKoji PérezKoji Pérez ('06)4 Mar 06ESP1-17NC-jSalamanca12 Mar
66.76Germain MataGermain Mata ('06)06USA1s3-HSLewisHouston TX13 Jan
76.77Rusciano Thomas-RileyRusciano Thomas-Riley ('06)7 Mar 06GBR2-19Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
86.78Jaylen A. ScottJaylen A. Scott ('05)05USA3-18Birmingham AL17 Dec
96.80Efosa Imatitikua-DavidsonEfosa Imatitikua-Davidson ('07)13 Apr 07GBR1r3London11 Dec
106.81Teddy WilsonTeddy Wilson ('06)29 Nov 06GBR1s1-16Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
116.82Kuga YamadaKuga Yamada ('06)17 Oct 06JPN1-17Osaka4 Feb
126.83Ethan MaugeEthan Mauge ('06)19 Jun 06GBR1-19Carshalton5 Mar
136.84Henry ThomasHenry Thomas ('06)13 Mar 06GBR2-19Carshalton5 Mar
136.84Danielius VasiliauskasDanielius Vasiliauskas ('06)16 Apr 06LTU4Vilnius28 Jan
156.85Christian DixonChristian Dixon ('07)8 Jul 07USA3-HSWinston Salem NC28 Jan
156.85Hugo KündigHugo Kündig ('06)15 May 06SWE1-17NC-jKarlstad25 Feb
156.85Terrance MahomesTerrance Mahomes ('07)07USA1-HSBrighton MA11 Mar
186.86Jorge HernandezJorge Hernandez ('06)15 Feb 06ESP2-17NC-jSalamanca12 Mar
186.86Jamie MoffattJamie Moffatt ('06)14 Jun 06IRL1-17Athlone1 Apr
186.86Adrian Daniel DohotariuAdrian Daniel Dohotariu ('06)28 Jul 06ROU1Bucureşti28 Jan
186.86Tomasz BajraszewskiTomasz Bajraszewski ('06)20 Dec 06POL1-17Toruń29 Jan
186.86Donovan CalhounDonovan Calhoun ('06)06USA3Winston-Salem NC3 Feb
186.86Ra'hji DennisRa'hji Dennis ('06)13 Oct 06USA1-HSBaton Rouge LA4 Feb
186.86Noah HansonNoah Hanson ('06)15 Jan 06GBR5-19Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
121.18Kendrick Jones JrKendrick Jones Jr ('08)3 Apr 08USA3h-HSLubbock TX21 Jan
221.23Dean PattersonDean Patterson ('06)30 Jan 06GBR1Glasgow21 Jan
321.33Dezmone StarksDezmone Starks ('06)06USA4h-HSLubbock TX21 Jan
421.40Austen DiggsAusten Diggs ('06)26 Apr 06USA1-HSVirginia Beach VA19 Mar
521.51William TrulssonWilliam Trulsson ('06)19 Feb 06SWE1rDVäxjö20 Jan
621.57Isaias ArtigasIsaias Artigas ('06)9 Sep 06ESP1-17NC-jSalamanca12 Mar
721.59Dylan WoodruffeDylan Woodruffe ('06)21 Mar 06TTO2-HSGainesville FL28 Jan
821.63Antwan Hughes Jr.Antwan Hughes Jr. ('06)06USA15h-HSBrighton MA11 Mar
921.68Josiah SappJosiah Sapp ('06)21 Sep 06USA6h-HSLubbock TX21 Jan
921.68Rodrigo FitoRodrigo Fito ('06)18 Jan 06ESP1s1-17NC-jSalamanca11 Mar
1121.69Rafał DziewięckiRafał Dziewięcki ('06)4 Mar 06POL1rCToruń29 Jan
1121.69Jermaine BrownJermaine Brown ('06)06USA2-HSBrighton MA12 Mar
1321.72Joseph BerryJoseph Berry ('06)27 Dec 06GBR1-16Eng ChSheffield12 Feb
1321.72Jayden MimsJayden Mims ('07)07USA3-HSVirginia Beach VA19 Mar
1321.72Miroslav ZajíčekMiroslav Zajíček ('06)06CZE1-17NC-jOstrava26 Feb
1621.74Aleksey DanilovAleksey Danilov ('06)27 Aug 06RUS1h1-17NC-jSmolensk13 Feb
1721.75Malik FranklinMalik Franklin ('06)8 Sep 06USA9h-HSLubbock TX21 Jan
1821.78Gkontouin ImanteGkontouin Imante ('06)12 Mar 06GBR2-19Glasgow19 Feb
1921.79Nathan WilliamsNathan Williams ('06)06USA3h2Lone StarLubbock TX18 Feb
2021.81Jasyn TruittJasyn Truitt ('06)06USA2-HSNew York NY7 Jan
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
146.67Quincy WilsonQuincy Wilson ('08)8 Jan 08USA1-HSBrighton MA11 Mar
247.04NU20R NU18RBastian Elnan AurstadBastian Elnan Aurstad ('05)18 Jan 05NOR1-19Steinkjer3 Dec
348.22Jaden MarchanJaden Marchan ('07)07USA17h-HSBrighton MA10 Mar
448.27Ervin Pearson IIIErvin Pearson III ('06)17 Jan 06USA1-HSBrighton MA11 Mar
548.37Josiah WriceJosiah Wrice ('06)20 Sep 06USA6h-HSNew York NY10 Mar
648.49Iliya DryabaIliya Dryaba ('06)06USA1-16Houston TX11 Dec
748.50Jaylen BennettJaylen Bennett ('07)6 May 07SKN2rKBoston MA11 Feb
848.59Aaron GastonAaron Gaston ('07)18 Jul 07ESP1-17NC-jSalamanca12 Mar
948.63Ayden HenleyAyden Henley ('07)5 Mar 07USA4-HSGainesville FL12 Feb
1048.68Jonathan SimmsJonathan Simms ('07)8 Jan 07USA1h13-HSFayetteville AR14 Jan
1048.68Julian Carter IIJulian Carter II ('06)06USA5-HSVirginia Beach VA18 Mar
1248.70Jaylin SantiagoJaylin Santiago ('09)09USA1-HSNew York NY7 Jan
1248.70Stepan YegorovStepan Yegorov ('06)15 Aug 06RUS1-17NC-jSmolensk13 Feb
1248.70Mikuláš DreisigMikuláš Dreisig ('06)19 Feb 06CZE1-17NC-jOstrava26 Feb
1548.71Milann KlemenicMilann Klemenic ('07)6 Sep 07FRA1h1-17NC-jLyon25 Feb
1648.75Alexander BeckAlexander Beck ('06)18 Aug 06GBR3h2-19Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
1748.76Marek VáňaMarek Váňa ('07)07CZE2-17NC-jOstrava26 Feb
1848.78Ondřej LoupalOndřej Loupal ('06)30 Dec 06CZE2rBOstrava4 Feb
1848.78Roger CondeRoger Conde ('06)20 Mar 06ESP2-17NC-jSalamanca12 Mar
2048.82NU18RMatas JanarauskasMatas Janarauskas ('06)30 Nov 06LTU1-17BalticCValmiera25 Feb
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:50.80NU18RVasco MosselmanVasco Mosselman ('06)26 Jun 06NED2h2NCApeldoorn18 Feb
21:50.95Theo ThevenetTheo Thevenet ('06)06FRA3Val-de-Reuil4 Feb
31:52.95Noah NevesNoah Neves ('06)24 Mar 06CAN1rSBoston MA11 Feb
41:53.23Batuhan EserBatuhan Eser ('05)21 Jan 05TUR2Bursa25 Dec
51:53.32Håkon Moe BergHåkon Moe Berg ('06)26 Jun 06NOR6NCBærum19 Feb
61:53.36Latena CervoneLatena Cervone ('06)21 Jul 06ITA3h1Ancona15 Jan
71:53.46Yu JiangfuYu Jiangfu ('07)24 Nov 07CHN3h3Chengdu24 Feb
81:53.47Yanis VanlanduytYanis Vanlanduyt ('06)8 Mar 06FRA1Liévin15 Feb
91:53.50Keegan SmithKeegan Smith ('07)07USA1-HSLouisville KY11 Feb
101:53.59Žan OgrincŽan Ogrinc ('06)21 Jul 06SLO3NCZagreb18 Feb
111:53.68NU18RJoonas KumpulainenJoonas Kumpulainen ('06)21 Feb 06FIN5NCHelsinki19 Feb
121:53.81Ryan BarcalaRyan Barcala ('06)26 Feb 06ESP4Salamanca4 Feb
131:53.83Muhammed AggunMuhammed Aggun ('06)4 Jun 06TUR3-19Bursa22 Jan
141:53.96Nuno CordeiroNuno Cordeiro ('06)27 Sep 06POR7Pombal12 Feb
151:54.15Juan LucasJuan Lucas ('05)28 Apr 05ESP1Salamanca17 Dec
161:54.16Jack OrganJack Organ ('06)30 Mar 06GBR2rCBMCSheffield8 Jan
171:54.21Julian Carter IIJulian Carter II ('06)06USA1-HSVirginia Beach VA18 Mar
181:54.22Alex PintadoAlex Pintado ('06)13 Oct 06ESP1-17NC-jSalamanca12 Mar
191:54.33Caleb McleodCaleb Mcleod ('06)15 May 06GBR1-19Glasgow18 Feb
201:54.43Drew GravesDrew Graves ('06)06USA23-HSBrighton MA11 Mar
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:49.67Yu ShuiqingYu Shuiqing ('06)1 Oct 06CHN1rBChengdu27 Feb
23:51.39+Corey CampbellCorey Campbell ('06)26 Jul 06GBR6-19Brighton MA4 Feb
33:53.50Batuhan EserBatuhan Eser ('05)21 Jan 05TUR1Bursa17 Dec
43:54.00Yu JiangfuYu Jiangfu ('07)24 Nov 07CHN5NCTianjin16 Mar
53:54.31Albert SzirbekAlbert Szirbek ('06)23 Jun 06HUN4NCNyíregyháza18 Feb
63:54.36Håkon Moe BergHåkon Moe Berg ('06)26 Jun 06NOR1-17NC-jUlsteinvik5 Mar
73:54.39+Grant MorgenfeldGrant Morgenfeld ('06)15 Sep 06USA15-HSBrighton MA12 Mar
83:54.73+Wyatt HaughtonWyatt Haughton USA16-HSBrighton MA12 Mar
93:54.97Izan RodriguezIzan Rodriguez ('05)23 Aug 05ESP5Madrid17 Dec
One Mile
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14:08.16NU18RCorey CampbellCorey Campbell ('06)26 Jul 06GBR7-19Brighton MA4 Feb
24:09.18Drew JohnsonDrew Johnson ('08)08USA3GNACSpokane WA21 Feb
34:10.42Wyatt HaughtonWyatt Haughton USA12-HSBrighton MA12 Mar
44:11.38Grant MorgenfeldGrant Morgenfeld ('06)15 Sep 06USA16-HSBrighton MA12 Mar
54:11.51Andrew HauserAndrew Hauser ('06)23 Feb 06USA7rBFayetteville AR11 Feb
64:12.84Josiah TostensonJosiah Tostenson ('06)5 May 06USA24-HSBrighton MA12 Mar
74:12.95Byron GreviousByron Grevious ('06)13 Jul 06USA6-19MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
84:14.56Drew ZundellDrew Zundell ('06)9 May 06USA5-HSNew York NY12 Mar
94:14.77Jake WadasJake Wadas ('07)26 Sep 07USA7-HSNew York NY12 Mar
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18:02.20Yu ShuiqingYu Shuiqing ('06)1 Oct 06CHN2Chengdu1 Mar
28:12.19Byron GreviousByron Grevious ('06)13 Jul 06USA14Boston MA26 Feb
38:13.97NU18RCorey CampbellCorey Campbell ('06)26 Jul 06GBR4BMCGlasgow6 Jan
48:15.31NU18RUtku GölerUtku Göler ('05)15 Jan 05TUR1Bursa25 Dec
58:15.48NU18RCormac DixonCormac Dixon ('06)18 Jan 06IRL5AAIGAthlone29 Jan
68:21.93Furkan MutluFurkan Mutlu ('05)9 May 05TUR6Bursa25 Dec
78:22.46Aldin ĆatovićAldin Ćatović ('07)6 Mar 07SRB4v2NatBeograd25 Jan
88:22.66Oscar GaitanOscar Gaitan ('06)20 Jan 06ESP9Zaragoza25 Feb
98:22.93Andrew HauserAndrew Hauser ('06)23 Feb 06USA9Fayetteville AR10 Feb
108:23.50Yu JiangfuYu Jiangfu ('07)24 Nov 07CHN1rEChengdu25 Feb
118:25.35Wyatt HaughtonWyatt Haughton USA10Topeka KS11 Feb
128:25.84Kaleb MartinKaleb Martin ('08)27 Apr 08USA11Ann Arbor MI21 Jan
138:26.92Tamrat GavenasTamrat Gavenas ('07)25 Jul 07USA13rJBoston MA11 Feb
148:28.79Nima SangzhuNima Sangzhu ('06)8 Apr 06CHN4rDChengdu25 Feb
158:29.33Tristan KaufholdTristan Kaufhold ('06)11 Aug 06GER1-19NC-jDortmund26 Feb
168:29.93Kiyasettin KaraKiyasettin Kara ('06)8 Aug 06TUR1rBBursa29 Jan
178:30.27Reuben MacDonaldReuben MacDonald ('05)2 May 05GBR1-17Berlin26 Nov
188:30.42Lucian-Florin ȘtefanLucian-Florin Ștefan ('06)11 Apr 06ROU2-19NC-jBucureşti5 Mar
198:31.06Connor BellConnor Bell ('06)2 Apr 06GBR3rBBMCGlasgow6 Jan
208:31.44NU18RSem SerranoSem Serrano ('06)3 Mar 06BEL2Gent29 Jan
60 m hurdles, 91.4cm
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.69Jeremie NzoungouJeremie Nzoungou ('06)15 Jan 06FRA1s1-17NC-jLyon25 Feb
27.70NU18RIván GarcíaIván García ('06)15 Aug 06ESP1-17NC-jSalamanca11 Mar
37.72Iker MorenoIker Moreno ('06)7 Aug 06ESP2-17NC-jSalamanca11 Mar
37.72NU18RMatyáš ZachMatyáš Zach ('06)30 Sep 06CZE1-17Ostrava14 Jan
57.74Matteo TogniMatteo Togni ('06)14 Feb 06ITA1-17NC-jAncona12 Feb
57.74NU18RJanko KišakJanko Kišak ('06)29 Apr 06CRO1h1-17NC-jZagreb21 Jan
77.77NU18RPéter AuerPéter Auer ('06)14 Jan 06HUN1-17Budapest11 Feb
77.77Keon RudeKeon Rude ('05)22 Jan 05CAN1-17Regina10 Dec
97.83NU18RPeter DávidPeter Dávid ('06)20 Mar 06SVK1-17NC-jBratislava26 Feb
107.84Mahmood BrulbaultMahmood Brulbault ('07)07FRA3-17NC-jLyon25 Feb
107.84Sami Laouida BabaSami Laouida Baba ('06)06ESP2-17NC-jLyon25 Feb
107.84Michal RadaMichal Rada ('07)25 May 07CZE1-17NC-jOstrava25 Feb
137.89Daniel CasadoDaniel Casado ('06)7 Apr 06ESP3-17NC-jSalamanca11 Mar
137.89Andreas TrummAndreas Trumm ('06)23 Nov 06EST1-17BalticCValmiera25 Feb
137.89Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-OrtizEmiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz ('06)31 May 06NOR1-17Bærum12 Feb
137.89Timon DethloffTimon Dethloff ('05)17 Mar 05GER1-17Düsseldorf11 Dec
177.90Joel-Etienne BadjiJoel-Etienne Badji ('06)06SEN1h1-17NC-jLyon25 Feb
177.90Bartosz ŻaczkiewiczBartosz Żaczkiewicz ('06)10 Aug 06POL1-17NC-jRzeszów12 Feb
197.91Lucas Blanzac-JolyLucas Blanzac-Joly ('06)06FRA4-17NC-jLyon25 Feb
207.92Milan VíchMilan Vích ('06)31 Aug 06CZE1h3-17NC-jOstrava25 Feb
207.92Louis LoretteLouis Lorette ('06)18 Jul 06BEL1-17NC-jLouvain-la-Neuve4 Mar
60 m hurdles, 106.7 cm
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18.19Aaron JonesAaron Jones ('06)06USA1h2Brockport NY24 Feb
28.33Sam WrightSam Wright ('07)15 Jan 07USA2h2GLVCIndianapolis IN25 Feb
38.39ARyan TraneRyan Trane ('06)06USA1rBLogan UT4 Feb
48.43Ryan WellsRyan Wells ('05)29 Mar 05GBRH-19London18 Dec
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12.20Stepan VetkinStepan Vetkin ('06)16 Jan 06RUS5NCMoskva5 Mar
22.10Vyacheslav PerebinosovVyacheslav Perebinosov ('05)25 Aug 05RUS4Omsk24 Dec
32.09Zakhar BugayenkoZakhar Bugayenko ('06)7 Oct 06RUS1-17Moskva8 Dec
32.09Elijah PasquierElijah Pasquier ('06)29 Jun 06FRA1Val-de-Reuil4 Feb
52.08Ethan GlydeEthan Glyde ('06)22 Jun 06GBR1-17Hustopeče4 Feb
62.06Williams CooperWilliams Cooper ('06)06USAP-HSBrighton MA11 Mar
62.06Sebastian AntosiakSebastian Antosiak ('06)12 Jul 06POL1-17NC-jRzeszów10 Feb
62.06Juan Francisco LozanoJuan Francisco Lozano ('05)1 Apr 05ESP1-19Antequera19 Nov
92.05Quinton BrownQuinton Brown ('07)3 Jun 07USA8SECFayetteville AR25 Feb
92.05Ismailov DevdavsIsmailov Devdavs ('06)5 Feb 06UZB1-17NCTashkent24 Feb
112.04Thomas MartinezThomas Martinez ('05)5 Jun 05FRAH-19Miramas25 Nov
122.03Kaleb TesmerKaleb Tesmer ('07)07USA1-HSTopeka KS14 Jan
122.03Jonathan KogerJonathan Koger ('05)24 Jul 05USA2-HSWinston Salem NC16 Dec
122.03Paschális YenníkisPaschális Yenníkis ('06)06GRE2Thessaloníki21 Jan
122.03Alexandre Tchao-AgoAlexandre Tchao-Ago ('06)13 May 06FRA3-17NC-jLyon26 Feb
122.03Denis ZholoshevDenis Zholoshev ('07)1 Mar 07RUS1-15Kazan10 Nov
122.03Drew DillardDrew Dillard ('06)18 Feb 06USA1-HSVirginia Beach VA15 Jan
182.02Amdi GayeAmdi Gaye ('06)4 Sep 06GER1-19Hamburg21 Jan
192.01Wesley MonsterWesley Monster ('06)06NED1-17Apeldoorn28 Jan
192.01Michal RadaMichal Rada ('07)25 May 07CZEH-17NCPraha11 Feb
192.01Legend MooreLegend Moore ('06)27 Jul 06USA5-HSBrighton MA12 Mar
192.01Alexander ComteAlexander Comte ('06)06BEL2Louvain-la-Neuve28 Jan
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
15.20Zakhar BugayenkoZakhar Bugayenko ('06)7 Oct 06RUS6qNCMoskva3 Mar
25.10Pávlos KriarásPávlos Kriarás ('06)9 Oct 06GRE2Pireás11 Feb
25.10Dyson WickerDyson Wicker ('06)26 May 06USA3-HSBrighton MA12 Mar
45.08Isaiah WhitakerIsaiah Whitaker ('07)4 Dec 07USA1-HSBloomington IL16 Mar
55.00Mattia BedaMattia Beda ('06)26 Sep 06ITA1Padova8 Jan
55.00Jules CourelJules Courel ('06)06FRA1-17NC-jLyon25 Feb
74.96Fabio MarcoFabio Marco ('06)12 Jun 06ESP1-17NC-jSalamanca11 Mar
84.93NU18RLadislav SedláčekLadislav Sedláček ('05)29 Dec 05CZE4Ostrava30 Dec
94.92Andreas TrummAndreas Trumm ('06)23 Nov 06EST1-17Tallinn11 Feb
104.91Adria RipollesAdria Ripolles ('06)12 Feb 06ESP2-17NC-jSalamanca11 Mar
114.87Caelan HarlandCaelan Harland ('08)08USA1-HSPittsburg KS7 Jan
114.87Victor OlesenVictor Olesen ('07)29 Oct 07USA3-HSVirginia Beach VA18 Mar
134.82Ylio PhiltjensYlio Philtjens ('06)8 Apr 06BEL1Rouen11 Mar
144.81Mario MönningerMario Mönninger ('07)13 Apr 07GER1-19München22 Jan
144.81Asier AñorgaAsier Añorga ('06)3 Feb 06ESP3-17NC-jSalamanca11 Mar
164.80Lian ChunxinLian Chunxin ('06)26 Aug 06CHN10Jinan16 Feb
164.80Brin CiglenečkiBrin Ciglenečki ('06)11 Jun 06SLO2NCCelje18 Feb
164.80Piotr WołoszynPiotr Wołoszyn ('07)14 Jul 07POL10NCToruń19 Feb
164.80Neil Howard IIINeil Howard III ('06)12 Jan 06USA1-HSStaten Island NY4 Mar
164.80Oliver SandbergOliver Sandberg ('06)5 Oct 06SWE1-17Norrköping26 Aug
164.80Kenjiro HaraguchiKenjiro Haraguchi ('06)18 Jan 06JPN1-17Osaka4 Feb
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.65NU18RPetr MeindlschmidPetr Meindlschmid ('06)15 Jan 06CZE2NCOstrava19 Feb
27.48Luka BoškovićLuka Bošković ('06)6 Jul 06SRB3NCBeograd19 Feb
37.43Li ChengliangLi Chengliang ('06)5 Apr 06CHN3Xi'an11 Feb
47.39Thomas MartinezThomas Martinez ('05)5 Jun 05FRAH-19Miramas25 Nov
57.38Aldo RocchiAldo Rocchi ('06)24 Mar 06ITA1-17NC-jAncona11 Feb
67.36Stefan Constantin GagiuStefan Constantin Gagiu ('06)7 Jun 06ROU1Bucureşti17 Dec
77.35Cristian Marius PopescuCristian Marius Popescu ('06)14 May 06ROU1-17NC-jBucureşti12 Mar
87.32Jackson NorrisJackson Norris ('07)19 Sep 07USA1-HSLewisHouston TX13 Jan
87.32Aliaksei LitvinauAliaksei Litvinau ('06)23 Feb 06BLR1-17NC-jMogilyov22 Feb
107.30Andrew SteeleAndrew Steele ('06)2 Oct 06TTO2-HSWinston Salem NC28 Jan
117.26Walker NorrisWalker Norris ('06)26 May 06USA1-HSWinston Salem NC14 Feb
127.25Zhang ShengmingZhang Shengming ('06)23 Mar 06CHN5cBChengdu28 Feb
137.24Dmitriy VolkovDmitriy Volkov ('05)16 Feb 05RUS1-17Moskva6 Dec
137.24D'mitri VarlackD'mitri Varlack ('06)11 Nov 06GBR1-16London15 Jan
157.23Wakushi NarukawaWakushi Narukawa ('06)6 Apr 06JPN1-17Osaka4 Feb
167.19Takuto TuchiyaTakuto Tuchiya ('06)22 Jul 06JPN2-17Osaka4 Feb
167.19Dzmitry MironchykDzmitry Mironchyk ('06)11 Feb 06BLR2-17NC-jMogilyov22 Feb
167.19Ylann BizaseneYlann Bizasene ('06)19 Apr 06FRA1-17NC-jLyon26 Feb
197.17Fabius SchmittFabius Schmitt ('06)3 Mar 06GER3-19NC-jDortmund26 Feb
197.17Samuel WrightSamuel Wright ('07)15 Jan 07GBR1-16Eng ChSheffield12 Feb
197.17Drew DillardDrew Dillard ('06)18 Feb 06USA3-19MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
115.53NU20R NU18RLuka KezunovicLuka Kezunovic ('06)06BIH1-17NC-jZenica19 Feb
215.28Ioannis GartsiosIoannis Gartsios ('06)11 Feb 06GRE4qNCPireás18 Feb
315.23Xavier DrumgooleXavier Drumgoole ('06)22 Jan 06USA1-HSLubbock TX21 Jan
415.12Artsiom PinchukArtsiom Pinchuk ('06)26 Jan 06BLR1-17NC-jMogilyov23 Feb
515.08Aldo RocchiAldo Rocchi ('06)24 Mar 06ITA1-17NC-jAncona12 Feb
615.07Carlos DoradoCarlos Dorado ('06)11 Mar 06ESP1-17NC-jSalamanca12 Mar
714.95Eduard Florin UnguroaicaEduard Florin Unguroaica ('07)26 Mar 07ROU1-17NC-jBucureşti11 Mar
814.92Astor SnaiderAstor Snaider ('06)10 Oct 06ESP2-17NC-jSalamanca12 Mar
914.83Jeremy FernandezJeremy Fernandez ('06)19 May 06ESP3-17NC-jSalamanca12 Mar
1014.82Esanu MihneaEsanu Mihnea ('06)18 Jun 06ROU2-19NC-jBucureşti4 Mar
1114.72Ivan BulichIvan Bulich ('06)1 Mar 06UKR1-19NC-jKyiv22 Jan
1214.59Francesco Efeosa CrottiFrancesco Efeosa Crotti ('07)16 Mar 07ITA2-17NC-jAncona12 Feb
1314.58Theo LechartierTheo Lechartier ('06)06FRA1-17Paris15 Jan
1414.54Nicolas SavironNicolas Saviron ('06)6 Feb 06ESP4-17NC-jSalamanca12 Mar
1514.53Aleksis GailītisAleksis Gailītis ('06)15 Feb 06LAT1-17BalticCValmiera25 Feb
1614.51Leonard Andrei DurauLeonard Andrei Durau ('06)6 Aug 06ROU10NCBucureşti18 Feb
1714.43Jayden ThrowerJayden Thrower ('07)07USA2-HSHaslet TX11 Dec
1814.40Matteo ZattraMatteo Zattra ('06)11 Dec 06ITA3-17NC-jAncona12 Feb
1914.36Bassirou GueyeBassirou Gueye ('05)05FRA5rDNantes22 Dec
2014.34Emmanuel ManceronEmmanuel Manceron ('06)06FRA1-17NC-jLyon25 Feb
2014.34Josephat-Onema MoungoukaJosephat-Onema Moungouka ('06)06FRA1-17Paris29 Jan
Shot, 5 kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
120.62NU18RDimítrios AntonátosDimítrios Antonátos ('06)10 Dec 06GRE1-17Athína21 Jan
220.06Aatu KangasniemiAatu Kangasniemi ('06)25 Feb 06FIN1-17Kotka11 Jan
319.58Yegor LarinYegor Larin ('06)3 Mar 06RUS1-17NC-jSmolensk12 Feb
419.42Ali PekerAli Peker ('05)21 Jul 05TUR1-17Bursa25 Dec
518.84Stefan Alexandru CiobanuStefan Alexandru Ciobanu ('07)31 Jan 07ROU1-17Bucureşti25 Feb
618.79Anis ĐozoAnis Đozo ('05)30 Mar 05BIH1-17Beograd25 Dec
718.48Kelson De CarvalhoKelson De Carvalho ('06)1 Jun 06GER1-17Sindelfingen21 Jan
818.43Arnau LlorensArnau Llorens ('06)12 Sep 06ESP1-17NC-jSalamanca11 Mar
918.19Zsombor DobóZsombor Dobó ('06)27 Apr 06HUN1-17NC-jBudapest26 Feb
1018.00William WolzenburgWilliam Wolzenburg ('06)14 Aug 06GER-17Leverkusen15 Jan
1117.79Jacob Sederholm HoffJacob Sederholm Hoff ('06)12 Jun 06NOR1-17Ranheim29 Jan
1217.72Bas NolsenBas Nolsen ('05)22 Jun 05NED4-17Dordrecht29 Oct
1217.72Dominik ArmstrongDominik Armstrong ('07)7 Jan 07POL1-17NC-jRzeszów12 Feb
1417.61Ilya IgumnovIlya Igumnov ('06)22 Mar 06RUS2-17Moskva25 Feb
1517.57Kamiel Van RaemdonkKamiel Van Raemdonk ('06)13 Oct 06BEL1-17NC-jLouvain-la-Neuve4 Mar
1617.48Jan FialaJan Fiala ('06)23 Oct 06CZE1-17Ostrava4 Feb
1717.28Benjamin RannikBenjamin Rannik ('06)28 Feb 06EST1-17BalticCValmiera25 Feb
1717.28Hendrik KookmaaHendrik Kookmaa ('05)20 Sep 05EST1-17Pärnu26 Dec
1917.22Milan Darot-TocailMilan Darot-Tocail ('05)11 Mar 05FRA1-17Berlin26 Nov
2017.16Jake MceachernJake Mceachern ('05)28 Apr 05CAN1-17Saskatoon17 Dec
3000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
111:19.0hNU18RAleksey LemonovAleksey Lemonov ('06)25 Oct 06RUS1-17Saransk24 Sep
211:29.8hKirill ChudaykinKirill Chudaykin ('06)15 Jul 06RUS2-17Saransk24 Sep
311:49.0hVladyslav VdovinVladyslav Vdovin ('08)20 Dec 08RUS1-15Saransk24 Sep
411:53.7hAndrey DenisovAndrey Denisov ('06)7 Jul 06RUS3-17Saransk24 Sep
513:46.26Matthew NewellMatthew Newell ('08)7 May 08IRL1-19Dublin11 Mar
5000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
120:31.89Ilya StratiyevskiyIlya Stratiyevskiy ('05)25 Jun 05RUS1Moskva18 Dec
221:54.16Roman HorbachovRoman Horbachov ('06)17 Apr 06UKR1-17NC-jKyiv3 Feb
321:57.53Giuseppe DisabatoGiuseppe Disabato ('06)1 Nov 06ITA1-17NC-jAncona11 Feb
422:02.61Alessio CoppolaAlessio Coppola ('07)25 Jan 07ITA6NCAncona18 Feb
522:06.16Maelys TheryMaelys Thery ('06)17 Jun 06FRA1-17NC-jVal-de-Reuil11 Feb
622:06.73Matteo ArisiMatteo Arisi ('06)20 Dec 06ITA2-17NC-jAncona11 Feb
722:09.80Bastien PicartBastien Picart ('06)14 Nov 06FRA2-17NC-jVal-de-Reuil11 Feb
822:09.82Clement RabreauClement Rabreau ('07)07FRA3-17NC-jVal-de-Reuil11 Feb
922:33.74Lukas RosenbaumLukas Rosenbaum ('07)25 Jul 07SVK4-19Banská Bystrica14 Jan
1022:35.43Eduard MuravskyiEduard Muravskyi ('06)23 Jul 06UKR2-17NC-jKyiv3 Feb
1122:36.88Omar MorettiOmar Moretti ('06)26 Aug 06ITA1Carrara21 Jan
1222:44.10Maxime CailleMaxime Caille ('06)06FRA2rNLiévin29 Jan
1322:54.04Eduardo CamarateEduardo Camarate ('06)17 Nov 06POR4Pombal11 Feb
1422:54.4hSherkhan EgizbaySherkhan Egizbay ('08)22 Aug 08KAZ1-17NC-jAstana23 Feb
1522:54.62Kacper DrobikKacper Drobik ('06)5 Apr 06POL1-17NC-jRzeszów10 Feb
1623:02.41Dmytro KulchitskyiDmytro Kulchitskyi ('07)31 May 07UKR3-17NC-jKyiv3 Feb
1723:27.78Leandro SilvaLeandro Silva ('07)2 May 07POR2-17Braga4 Feb
1823:37.20Benjamin BorBenjamin Bor ('06)28 Jul 06HUN1-17NC-jBudapest25 Feb
1924:11.42Elisséos BardákisElisséos Bardákis ('06)23 May 06GRE7NCPireás18 Feb
2024:14.08Valentyn HoncharenkoValentyn Honcharenko ('06)14 Feb 06UKR4-19NC-jKyiv20 Jan
Women
60 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.24NU20RAdaejah HodgeAdaejah Hodge ('06)13 Mar 06IVB2-HSVirginia Beach VA15 Jan
27.27Brianna SelbyBrianna Selby ('06)06USA1s-HSBrighton MA12 Mar
37.38Olivia PaceOlivia Pace ('06)06USA1-HSGeneva OH4 Mar
37.38NU18RAlice PagliariniAlice Pagliarini ('06)1 Mar 06ITA4Ancona21 Jan
57.40Dana WilsonDana Wilson ('06)22 Sep 06USA2-HSNew York NY12 Mar
67.41Oluwayemisi AkandeOluwayemisi Akande ('06)5 Sep 06GBR1-16Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
77.43Aleesa SamuelAleesa Samuel ('07)07USA6h-HSBrighton MA11 Mar
87.44NU18RLuna ArnasLuna Arnas ('08)26 Apr 08ESP1-15NC-jOurense25 Mar
87.44Cydni MartinCydni Martin ('07)25 Jun 07USA3-HSLubbock TX21 Jan
107.47NU18RMia WildMia Wild ('06)11 Jul 06CRO1NCZagreb18 Feb
107.47Aaliyah BarnesAaliyah Barnes ('07)9 Apr 07USA4-HSLubbock TX21 Jan
127.48Danielle DunningDanielle Dunning ('06)06USA1-HSNashville TN19 Feb
127.48Aria PearceAria Pearce ('08)11 Oct 08USA2Topeka KS21 Jan
127.48Sharmelle HolmesSharmelle Holmes ('06)18 May 06USA1h2Columbia SC20 Jan
127.48Vita PenezićVita Penezić ('06)17 Oct 06CRO1-22Zagreb14 Jan
127.48Nita Koom-DadzieNita Koom-Dadzie ('06)31 Oct 06USA2-HSLewisHouston TX13 Jan
127.48Varvara AbakhinaVarvara Abakhina ('06)17 Nov 06RUS1-17Kazan10 Nov
187.49Laura MartinezLaura Martinez ('06)3 Nov 06ESP2h4NCMadrid18 Feb
187.49Miia OttMiia Ott ('07)19 Apr 07EST2NCTallinn18 Feb
187.49Dina Rosenvinge AasenDina Rosenvinge Aasen ('06)10 Mar 06NOR1-17Bærum11 Feb
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
122.33WU18BAdaejah HodgeAdaejah Hodge ('06)13 Mar 06IVB1-HSBrighton MA12 Mar
223.42Elise CooperElise Cooper ('07)7 Feb 07USA3-HSBrighton MA12 Mar
323.74NU18RTerezie TáborskáTerezie Táborská ('06)11 Feb 06CZE1-17NC-jOstrava26 Feb
423.91Skyler FranklinSkyler Franklin ('07)24 Jul 07USA3-HSNew York NY12 Mar
523.99Skylar BrazzellSkylar Brazzell ('07)10 May 07USA4-HSNew York NY12 Mar
624.03Brianna SelbyBrianna Selby ('06)06USA2-HSVirginia Beach VA15 Jan
724.06ABraelyn BakerBraelyn Baker ('06)20 Jan 06USA1-HSSimplotPocatello ID18 Feb
724.06Tyler LoweTyler Lowe ('06)4 Oct 06USA1-HSColumbia SC18 Feb
924.09Nasya WilliamsNasya Williams ('06)20 Jul 06USA5-HSNew York NY12 Mar
924.09Aria PearceAria Pearce ('08)11 Oct 08USA1-HSChicago IL18 Feb
1124.14Lyric SteeleLyric Steele ('06)06USA1-HSLouisville KY11 Feb
1224.16Alice PagliariniAlice Pagliarini ('06)1 Mar 06ITA1-17NC-jAncona12 Feb
1224.16Callia DowneyCallia Downey ('06)8 Dec 06GBR1-16Eng ChSheffield12 Feb
1424.22Nita Koom-DadzieNita Koom-Dadzie ('06)31 Oct 06USA6h-HSLubbock TX21 Jan
1524.30Ashley FultonAshley Fulton ('06)06USA1-HSNew York NY7 Jan
1624.32Makeriah HarrisMakeriah Harris ('06)06USA11h-HSBrighton MA11 Mar
1724.34Aaliyah BarnesAaliyah Barnes ('07)9 Apr 07USA11h-HSLubbock TX21 Jan
1824.35Sarolta KrisztSarolta Kriszt ('06)28 Oct 06HUN1-17NC-jBudapest26 Feb
1924.38Sydney SuttonSydney Sutton ('06)11 Nov 06USA3-HSVirginia Beach VA15 Jan
2024.39Taylor NunezTaylor Nunez ('07)16 May 07USA13h-HSLubbock TX21 Jan
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
153.47Shawnti JacksonShawnti Jackson ('05)2 May 05USA1-HSVirginia Beach VA30 Dec
253.81NU20R NU18RValentina VaccariValentina Vaccari ('06)27 Jun 06ITA4h1NCAncona18 Feb
354.15Line Al-SaiddiLine Al-Saiddi ('06)17 Dec 06NOR3NCBærum18 Feb
454.22NU18REdanur TulumEdanur Tulum ('06)4 Jul 06TUR2Bursa28 Jan
554.37Michelle SmithMichelle Smith ('06)18 Jun 06ISV2h-HSBrighton MA10 Mar
654.93Meta TumbaMeta Tumba ('06)3 Jun 06FRA1-17NC-jLyon26 Feb
754.95Sarolta KrisztSarolta Kriszt ('06)28 Oct 06HUN1-17NC-jBudapest25 Feb
754.95Adaejah HodgeAdaejah Hodge ('06)13 Mar 06IVB1-HSGainesville FL28 Jan
954.99Tyler LoweTyler Lowe ('06)4 Oct 06USA1-HSFayetteville AR14 Jan
1055.00Johanna MartinJohanna Martin ('06)10 Apr 06GER1-19NC-jDortmund26 Feb
1155.02Sydney SuttonSydney Sutton ('06)11 Nov 06USA5-HSBrighton MA11 Mar
1255.08Terezie TáborskáTerezie Táborská ('06)11 Feb 06CZE1B?h 02Praha24 Jan
1355.22Nevaeh BurnsNevaeh Burns ('09)09USA7h-HSBrighton MA10 Mar
1455.34Skyler FranklinSkyler Franklin ('07)24 Jul 07USA4-HSNew York NY11 Mar
1555.43Kaddel HowardKaddel Howard ('08)31 May 08USA2h-HSNew York NY10 Mar
1655.52Alba SerranoAlba Serrano ('06)14 Nov 06ESP1-17NC-jSalamanca12 Mar
1755.59Lenka GymerskáLenka Gymerská ('07)3 Jul 07SVK2Ostrava12 Feb
1855.62Iryna NashchekinaIryna Nashchekina ('06)25 Jan 06RUS1-17NC-jSmolensk13 Feb
1955.65Zoë Van GilsZoë Van Gils ('08)08NED1-17NC-jApeldoorn12 Feb
2055.67Viktorie KřížováViktorie Křížová ('06)3 Mar 06CZE1-17NC-jOstrava26 Feb
2055.67Jana BeckerJana Becker ('06)11 May 06GER1-17Frankfurt am Main28 Jan
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12:03.16Saron BerheSaron Berhe ('07)1 Jan 07ETH8Metz11 Feb
22:04.72Jana BeckerJana Becker ('06)11 May 06GER4Dortmund12 Feb
32:06.37Adéla HolubováAdéla Holubová ('07)17 Sep 07CZE3NCOstrava19 Feb
42:06.68NU18RAyça FidanoğluAyça Fidanoğlu ('06)18 Jul 06TUR1NCIstanbul15 Mar
52:08.29NU18RElle CederElle Ceder ('06)26 Dec 06FIN2NCHelsinki19 Feb
62:08.76Paige SheppardPaige Sheppard ('09)24 Oct 09USA1New York NY25 Feb
62:08.76Saoirse FitzgeraldSaoirse Fitzgerald ('07)1 Apr 07IRL2AAIGAthlone29 Jan
82:08.79Caitlin McCloyCaitlin McCloy ('07)4 Jul 07GBR1-16Eng ChSheffield12 Feb
92:09.17Anna GisbourneAnna Gisbourne ('07)13 Jun 07GBR2-16Eng ChSheffield12 Feb
102:09.22Maša RajićMaša Rajić ('07)2 Apr 07SRB3r1Beograd15 Feb
112:09.36Natalia IsslerNatalia Issler ('06)3 Aug 06SUI1Magglingen11 Feb
122:09.40Fiona von FlüeFiona von Flüe ('08)19 Feb 08SUI1Magglingen4 Feb
132:09.63Anna ToppanoAnna Toppano ('06)3 Jun 06ITA2Ancona28 Jan
142:09.73Alice BennettAlice Bennett ('06)22 Apr 06GBR4BMCSheffield8 Jan
152:09.82Tia Tanja ŽivkoTia Tanja Živko ('06)8 Oct 06SLO1Zagreb25 Feb
162:09.88Elena IrbettiElena Irbetti ('07)16 Jul 07ITA5Ancona21 Jan
172:09.89Petra Sára KissPetra Sára Kiss ('06)5 May 06HUN2NCNyíregyháza19 Feb
182:10.02Rose PerotinRose Perotin ('06)30 Apr 06FRA4rBVal-de-Reuil4 Feb
192:10.08Carmen CernjulCarmen Cernjul ('07)14 Jun 07SWE2rASätra21 Jan
202:10.20Allison DeLisiAllison DeLisi ('07)3 Apr 07USA4-HSNew York NY11 Mar
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14:20.81NU18RFiona von FlüeFiona von Flüe ('08)19 Feb 08SUI1NCSt. Gallen19 Feb
24:21.84+Sadie EngelhardtSadie Engelhardt ('06)21 Aug 06USA2-HSBrighton MA12 Mar
34:22.46NU18RAyça FidanoğluAyça Fidanoğlu ('06)18 Jul 06TUR1Bursa4 Feb
44:23.97Annie MannAnnie Mann ('06)2 Mar 06GBR8NCBirmingham19 Feb
54:24.27Li YaxuanLi Yaxuan ('06)11 Jan 06CHN1Chengdu24 Feb
64:25.19NU18RMaša RajićMaša Rajić ('07)2 Apr 07SRB1-19Beograd28 Jan
74:26.12Anastasiya ShkurinaAnastasiya Shkurina ('08)25 Nov 08RUS1-17NC-jSmolensk12 Feb
84:26.16Zariel MacchiaZariel Macchia ('06)14 May 06USA2-HSStaten Island NY4 Mar
94:26.26+Allie ZealandAllie Zealand ('06)7 Sep 06USA7-HSBrighton MA12 Mar
104:26.60Mejra MehmedovićMejra Mehmedović ('06)29 Jun 06SRB2-17NC-jBeograd25 Feb
114:26.69NU18RTia Tanja ŽivkoTia Tanja Živko ('06)8 Oct 06SLO1Zagreb4 Feb
124:27.49Saima MurićSaima Murić ('06)19 May 06SRB3-17NC-jBeograd25 Feb
134:28.11Emily CesconEmily Cescon ('06)15 Nov 06CAN1Toronto4 Mar
144:28.20Austra OšiņaAustra Ošiņa ('06)1 Jan 06LAT1NCValmiera18 Feb
154:28.82Sofia SideniusSofia Sidenius ('06)29 Aug 06ITA1-17NC-jAncona12 Feb
164:28.95Alexandra Maria HudeaAlexandra Maria Hudea ('06)3 Dec 06ROU1-17NC-jBucureşti11 Mar
174:29.20Lera MillerLera Miller ('07)20 Mar 07GER5Erfurt3 Feb
184:29.42Emily BushEmily Bush ('06)12 Nov 06USA3-HSStaten Island NY4 Mar
194:29.59Carmen CernjulCarmen Cernjul ('07)14 Jun 07SWE5Sollentuna4 Feb
204:29.80Darya KozlovaDarya Kozlova ('06)24 Mar 06RUS1rB-17NC-jSmolensk12 Feb
One Mile
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14:37.54Sophia GorriaranSophia Gorriaran ('05)20 Jun 05USA5Boston MA3 Dec
24:38.65Sadie EngelhardtSadie Engelhardt ('06)21 Aug 06USA1-HSBrighton MA12 Mar
34:44.45Allie ZealandAllie Zealand ('06)7 Sep 06USA6-HSBrighton MA12 Mar
44:47.00Zariel MacchiaZariel Macchia ('06)14 May 06USA2-19MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
54:48.71Emma ZawatskiEmma Zawatski ('06)28 Jul 06USA5rBBoston MA4 Feb
64:52.65Olivia CieślakOlivia Cieślak ('07)14 Mar 07POL23-HSBrighton MA12 Mar
74:53.15Mia ProkMia Prok ('06)10 Apr 06USA7-HSNew York NY12 Mar
84:53.25Stella KermesStella Kermes ('06)13 Jun 06USA4-HSWinston Salem NC28 Jan
94:53.69Emily BushEmily Bush ('06)12 Nov 06USA2-HSBoston MA27 Dec
104:53.76Rodriguez SophiaRodriguez Sophia ('08)17 Oct 08USA9-HSNew York NY12 Mar
114:53.82Ella WoehlckeElla Woehlcke ('06)29 Sep 06USA6-19MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
124:53.85Annie MannAnnie Mann ('06)2 Mar 06GBR5-19Brighton MA4 Feb
134:54.54Julia ScrudatoJulia Scrudato ('06)13 Aug 06USA11-HSNew York NY12 Mar
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
19:00.55Tsiyon AbebeTsiyon Abebe ('06)17 Aug 06ETH11Liévin15 Feb
29:15.08Li YaxuanLi Yaxuan ('06)11 Jan 06CHN3Chengdu25 Feb
39:22.03Xela MartinezXela Martinez ('06)25 Jan 06ESP3Ourense21 Jan
49:25.29Allie ZealandAllie Zealand ('06)7 Sep 06USA1rCLynchburg VA10 Feb
59:32.32+Zariel MacchiaZariel Macchia ('06)14 May 06USA7-HSBrighton MA12 Mar
69:37.38Franziska DrexlerFranziska Drexler ('06)14 Jun 06GER3-19NC-jDortmund26 Feb
79:38.67Lillie BogdanLillie Bogdan ('07)19 Feb 07USA4-HSStaten Island NY4 Mar
89:39.05Ella CohenElla Cohen ('07)30 Jul 07USA5-HSStaten Island NY4 Mar
99:39.18Edibe YağizEdibe Yağiz ('06)20 Jan 06TUR7rBBursa29 Jan
109:39.25Mejra MehmedovićMejra Mehmedović ('06)29 Jun 06SRB2NCBeograd19 Feb
119:39.42+Rodriguez SophiaRodriguez Sophia ('08)17 Oct 08USA2-HSNew York NY10 Mar
129:41.10Emily CesconEmily Cescon ('06)15 Nov 06CAN2Toronto5 Mar
139:42.77+Eleanor VoykinEleanor Voykin ('08)18 Jul 08CAN3-HSNew York NY10 Mar
149:42.82Anastasiya SadykovaAnastasiya Sadykova ('06)26 Feb 06RUS1-17NC-jSmolensk14 Feb
159:42.95Li YuanLi Yuan ('06)3 Mar 06CHN3Jinan16 Feb
169:43.18+Gioana LopizzoGioana Lopizzo ('06)26 May 06SUI17-HSBrighton MA12 Mar
179:43.95+Olivia AlessandriniOlivia Alessandrini ('07)21 May 07ITA4-HSNew York NY10 Mar
189:45.03Abby LewisAbby Lewis ('06)28 Aug 06CAN11rGBoston MA10 Feb
199:45.96+Maddie GardinerMaddie Gardiner ('06)15 Apr 06USA18-HSBrighton MA12 Mar
209:48.19Sophia GorriaranSophia Gorriaran ('05)20 Jun 05USA2rBBrighton MA10 Dec
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
116:39.08Rodriguez SophiaRodriguez Sophia ('08)17 Oct 08USA1-HSVirginia Beach VA17 Mar
216:57.43Maddie GardinerMaddie Gardiner ('06)15 Apr 06USA4-HSBrighton MA11 Mar
317:01.63Lillie BogdanLillie Bogdan ('07)19 Feb 07USA1-HSNew York NY11 Mar
417:26.55Liliah GordonLiliah Gordon ('06)15 Dec 06USA3-HSNew York NY11 Mar
60 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18.21=NU20R NU18RJana KoščakJana Koščak ('06)19 May 06CROPTallinn5 Feb
28.27Aleesa SamuelAleesa Samuel ('07)07USA1-HSBrighton MA12 Mar
38.35Wu BinbinWu Binbin ('06)29 Apr 06CHN3Chengdu27 Feb
48.37Cydni MartinCydni Martin ('07)25 Jun 07USA1-HSLubbock TX21 Jan
48.37Makeriah HarrisMakeriah Harris ('06)06USA4-HSBrighton MA12 Mar
68.39Nonah WaldronNonah Waldron ('06)11 Apr 06USA1-HSYpsilanti MI26 Feb
78.42Rylee HamptonRylee Hampton ('06)27 Jul 06USA2-HSLubbock TX21 Jan
88.43Mia WildMia Wild ('06)11 Jul 06CRO3NCZagreb19 Feb
98.46Chelsi WilliamsChelsi Williams ('06)13 Sep 06USA1-HSGainesville FL28 Jan
108.47Taylor CoxTaylor Cox ('06)10 Dec 06USA5-HSBrighton MA12 Mar
118.49Chen YanqiChen Yanqi ('06)1 Nov 06CHN3h3Chengdu25 Feb
128.51Esther SahlqvistEsther Sahlqvist ('06)15 Apr 06SWE2h1NCMalmö/A19 Feb
138.52Kennedy FlynnKennedy Flynn ('06)5 Jul 06USA2-HSYoungstown OH18 Feb
148.56Hana SekneHana Sekne ('07)5 Apr 07SLO4NCCelje18 Feb
158.57Shakayla LavenderShakayla Lavender ('07)3 Feb 07USA3-HSVirginia Beach VA15 Jan
168.58Olga BrusentsevaOlga Brusentseva ('06)2 Mar 06RUS1s3-19NC-jTogliatti15 Feb
178.59Mila HeikkonenMila Heikkonen ('06)27 Nov 06FIN2Helsinki5 Feb
188.60NU18ROkwu BackariOkwu Backari ('06)25 Mar 06IRL6-19Madrid22 Feb
198.63Morgan RoundtreeMorgan Roundtree ('06)12 Mar 06USA2-HSAnn Arbor MI22 Jan
208.65Sunniva IndahlSunniva Indahl ('06)23 Jul 06NOR6NCBærum19 Feb
60 m hurdles, 76.2 cm
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18.23NU18RSofia PizzatoSofia Pizzato ('06)16 Jul 06ITA1-17NC-jAncona12 Feb
28.26NU23R NU18RWiktoria GadajskaWiktoria Gadajska ('06)8 Jan 06POL1-17NC-jRzeszów12 Feb
28.26Jana KoščakJana Koščak ('06)19 May 06CRO1-17NC-jZagreb21 Jan
48.30Zuzanna ZającZuzanna Zając ('06)14 Nov 06POL2-17NC-jRzeszów12 Feb
58.31Mia WildMia Wild ('06)11 Jul 06CRO1h1-17NC-jZagreb21 Jan
68.34Esther SahlqvistEsther Sahlqvist ('06)15 Apr 06SWE1-17NC-jKarlstad25 Feb
78.38Elsa BadalElsa Badal ('06)3 Mar 06ESP1-17NC-jSalamanca12 Mar
88.40Mila HeikkonenMila Heikkonen ('06)27 Nov 06FIN1h1-17Helsinki22 Jan
98.42Paula RodriguezPaula Rodriguez ('06)20 Jul 06ESP1s1-17NC-jSalamanca12 Mar
108.43Emma JimenezEmma Jimenez ('07)7 Mar 07ESP3-17NC-jSalamanca12 Mar
108.43Olga BrusentsevaOlga Brusentseva ('06)2 Mar 06RUS1-17NC-jSmolensk12 Feb
128.45Laura MontaubanLaura Montauban ('06)3 Aug 06FRA1-17NC-jLyon26 Feb
128.45Tennka TaninakaTennka Taninaka ('06)24 Jul 06JPN1-17Osaka4 Feb
128.45Enni VirjonenEnni Virjonen ('07)14 May 07FIN1r2-17Tampere20 Jan
158.46Lilian CazorlaLilian Cazorla ('08)30 Jan 08ESP1-17Antequera28 Feb
158.46Melissa BenfatahMelissa Benfatah ('06)19 Dec 06FRA2-17NC-jLyon26 Feb
158.46Viktorie JánskáViktorie Jánská ('06)7 Aug 06CZE1-17NC-jOstrava25 Feb
188.47Okwu BackariOkwu Backari ('06)25 Mar 06IRL1-17Athlone2 Apr
188.47Amelia WeeksAmelia Weeks ('07)8 Jan 07GBR4-17NC-jSalamanca12 Mar
188.47Aleksandra JagiełłoAleksandra Jagiełło ('06)26 Sep 06POL3-17NC-jRzeszów12 Feb
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11.91NU18RJana KoščakJana Koščak ('06)19 May 06CRO1NCZagreb19 Feb
21.88Polina BereznevaPolina Berezneva ('06)24 Nov 06RUS1-17Moskva22 Feb
31.85Iren SaraboyukovaIren Saraboyukova ('06)9 May 06BUL1-17NC-jSofia15 Jan
41.84AJaiCieonna Gero-HoltJaiCieonna Gero-Holt ('06)2 Dec 06USA5NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
41.84Nikoléta MihailídouNikoléta Mihailídou ('06)12 May 06GRE2NCPireás18 Feb
41.84Valeria SmirnovaValeria Smirnova ('06)4 Oct 06EST1-17Tallinn11 Feb
71.82Yekaterina ChernayaYekaterina Chernaya ('06)19 Sep 06RUS10NCMoskva3 Mar
81.81NU18RLoreta BērziņaLoreta Bērziņa ('07)21 Mar 07LAT1-17BalticCValmiera25 Feb
91.80Ona BonetOna Bonet ('06)29 Mar 06ESP3Club ChOurense11 Feb
91.80Polina FominikhPolina Fominikh ('06)14 Sep 06RUS1-17NC-jSmolensk14 Feb
111.79Lilianna BátoriLilianna Bátori ('07)14 Mar 07HUN3NCNyíregyháza19 Feb
121.78Christiane KrifkaChristiane Krifka ('06)5 May 06AUT1Wien17 Dec
121.78Margarita KorchaginaMargarita Korchagina ('06)11 Nov 06RUS3-19NC-jTogliatti17 Feb
121.78Ella ObetaElla Obeta ('06)17 Jan 06GER3-19NC-jDortmund26 Feb
121.78Jade Marquis LaineJade Marquis Laine ('06)3 Nov 06FRA1Liévin21 Jan
161.77Aitana AlonsoAitana Alonso ('08)4 Oct 08ESP1-15NC-jOurense25 Mar
161.77Liliya AkhmetgareyevaLiliya Akhmetgareyeva ('07)3 Jul 07RUS4-17NC-jSmolensk14 Feb
161.77Julia DokterJulia Dokter ('07)07NED1-17NC-jApeldoorn12 Feb
161.77Stela ĆukStela Ćuk ('07)31 Jul 07SRB1Beograd25 Dec
201.76Anna-Elisabeth EhlersAnna-Elisabeth Ehlers ('06)18 Aug 06GER1-19Hamburg22 Jan
201.76Anastasiya GenyutaAnastasiya Genyuta ('06)26 Feb 06RUS5-19NC-jTogliatti17 Feb
201.76Danái EllinoúdiDanái Ellinoúdi ('06)4 Oct 06GRE2Thessaloníki14 Jan
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14.30Li XiangLi Xiang ('06)9 Apr 06CHN1Chengdu1 Mar
24.26Jathiyah MuhammadJathiyah Muhammad ('06)1 Jan 06USA1-HSOregon City OR26 Nov
34.25Ella McRitchieElla McRitchie ('05)24 Sep 05USA1-HSSeattle WA17 Dec
44.19AKourtney RathkeKourtney Rathke ('06)18 Jan 06USA1-HSColorado Springs CO4 Feb
54.18Veronica VaccaVeronica Vacca ('06)19 Oct 06USA1-HSVirginia Beach VA17 Mar
64.03Kajsa RothKajsa Roth ('06)7 Mar 06SWE2NCMalmö/A18 Feb
64.03Hannah GraceHannah Grace ('07)07USA4-HSVirginia Beach VA17 Mar
84.00Zhang ZixuanZhang Zixuan ('06)27 Mar 06CHN7NCTianjin17 Mar
84.00Emma MészárosEmma Mészáros ('06)23 May 06HUN4NCNyíregyháza18 Feb
84.00Joy KesslerJoy Kessler ('06)3 Jun 06GER1-19Sindelfingen12 Feb
84.00AAnna WillisAnna Willis ('06)25 Jan 06USA1-19Colorado Springs CO5 Feb
84.00Miku YanagawaMiku Yanagawa ('06)6 Jan 06JPN1-19Osaka4 Feb
84.00Emma MészárosEmma Mészáros ('06)1 Jun 06HUN3Budapest29 Jan
143.97Emily RomanoEmily Romano ('06)21 Jun 06USA1-HSNew York NY12 Mar
153.96Mya StrahmMya Strahm ('07)07USA2cB-HSBelton TX31 Dec
163.95Sophia DolzhikovaSophia Dolzhikova ('06)19 Mar 06RUS4Slavyansk-na-Kubani4 Feb
163.95Jacelyn NeighborsJacelyn Neighbors ('06)15 Jun 06USA2-HSLubbock TX20 Jan
183.93NU20R NU18RMagdalena RauterMagdalena Rauter ('06)3 Jul 06AUT1cBPadova28 Dec
193.91Cannon BookerCannon Booker ('06)06USA3-HSBelton TX31 Dec
203.90Embla NjerveEmbla Njerve ('07)22 Feb 07NOR1-16NC-jUlsteinvik5 Mar
203.90Zofia JastrząbZofia Jastrząb ('06)19 Dec 06POL5NCToruń18 Feb
203.90Janna-Juulia MäenpääJanna-Juulia Mäenpää ('06)25 Jul 06FIN6NCHelsinki18 Feb
203.90Viktoriya KozlovaViktoriya Kozlova ('07)10 May 07RUS3-17NC-jSmolensk12 Feb
203.90Tatyana KashinaTatyana Kashina ('06)24 Jan 06RUS1-17NC-jSmolensk12 Feb
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16.39India AlixIndia Alix ('05)2 Mar 05USA1-HSHaslet TX11 Dec
26.34NR NU20R NU18RJana KoščakJana Koščak ('06)19 May 06CROPTallinn5 Feb
36.31Alyssa BanalesAlyssa Banales ('06)11 Jan 06USA2-HSHaslet TX11 Dec
46.30Bori RózsahegyiBori Rózsahegyi ('07)27 Jun 07HUN3NCNyíregyháza18 Feb
56.28NU18RLaura MartinezLaura Martinez ('06)3 Nov 06ESP1Madrid15 Jan
66.27Wu BinbinWu Binbin ('06)29 Apr 06CHN1Chengdu27 Feb
76.21Ayla Hallberg HossainAyla Hallberg Hossain ('06)23 Dec 06SWE1-17Sollentuna18 Mar
86.18Luna ArnasLuna Arnas ('08)26 Apr 08ESP1-15NC-jOurense26 Mar
96.17Sarolta KrisztSarolta Kriszt ('06)28 Oct 06HUN4NCNyíregyháza18 Feb
106.16Yuliya MaslouskayaYuliya Maslouskaya ('07)25 Sep 07BLR1-17NC-jMogilyov22 Feb
116.15Radina VelichkovaRadina Velichkova ('07)15 Dec 07BUL2-19NC-jSofia22 Jan
126.14NU18ROlga SzlachtaOlga Szlachta ('06)8 Aug 06POL1-17Toruń4 Feb
136.13Camille Le RouxCamille Le Roux ('06)10 Nov 06FRA1-17NC-jLyon25 Feb
136.13NU18RLaura OogheLaura Ooghe ('06)06BEL1Gent29 Jan
156.11Enni VirjonenEnni Virjonen ('07)14 May 07FIN1-17NC-jOulu26 Feb
166.10Nono TsuneishiNono Tsuneishi ('06)23 Feb 06JPN1-17Osaka4 Feb
166.10Ana ĆurkovićAna Ćurković ('06)23 Jul 06CRO2Zagreb28 Jan
186.08Mariah WilliamsMariah Williams ('08)5 Jan 08USA3NSICMankato MN25 Feb
196.06Caitlyn JohnsonCaitlyn Johnson ('07)25 Jun 07USA1-HSNew York NY12 Mar
196.06Viktorie JánskáViktorie Jánská ('06)7 Aug 06CZE1-17NC-jOstrava25 Feb
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.98Sharifa DavronovaSharifa Davronova ('06)11 Jun 06UZB1AsCAstana11 Feb
213.26Asia PhillipsAsia Phillips ('06)19 Mar 06CAN2-HSNew York NY12 Mar
313.14Anastasiya KobylyanskikhAnastasiya Kobylyanskikh ('06)17 Aug 06RUS1-19NC-jTogliatti17 Feb
412.98Olga SzlachtaOlga Szlachta ('06)8 Aug 06POL1-17NC-jRzeszów10 Feb
512.95India AlixIndia Alix ('05)2 Mar 05USA1-HSHaslet TX11 Dec
612.91Alina PekhterevaAlina Pekhtereva ('06)16 May 06RUS1-17NC-jSmolensk13 Feb
712.86Erika Giorgia SaraceniErika Giorgia Saraceni ('06)21 May 06ITA1-17NC-jAncona12 Feb
812.82Yelizaveta KorotyanskayaYelizaveta Korotyanskaya ('06)16 Feb 06RUS2-17NC-jSmolensk13 Feb
912.75Ana Estrella De LeonAna Estrella De Leon ('08)7 Apr 08ESP1-19Antequera18 Feb
1012.69NU18RAurėja BeniušytėAurėja Beniušytė ('06)5 Sep 06LTU1-17BalticCValmiera25 Feb
1112.67Melína ZáraggaMelína Záragga ('07)19 Jan 07GRE4NCPireás18 Feb
1112.67Lovisa UlvenstamLovisa Ulvenstam ('06)10 Dec 06SWE1-17Piteå11 Feb
1312.65Li XiangLi Xiang ('06)9 Apr 06CHN7Chengdu28 Feb
1412.61Viktoryia ZaretskayaViktoryia Zaretskaya ('06)27 Sep 06BLR1-17NC-jMogilyov23 Feb
1512.59Stela ĆukStela Ćuk ('07)31 Jul 07SRB4v2NatBeograd25 Jan
1612.56Ebba Vold JohannessonEbba Vold Johannesson ('06)9 Mar 06SWE1-17NC-jKarlstad26 Feb
1612.56Aleksandra SukhanovaAleksandra Sukhanova ('06)5 Jan 06RUS3-19NC-jTogliatti17 Feb
1812.55Maria BarriosMaria Barrios ('07)29 Apr 07ESP1-17NC-jSalamanca11 Mar
1912.54Wu JialingWu Jialing ('06)22 Mar 06CHN10Jinan16 Feb
2012.47Iyanna WebbIyanna Webb ('06)06USA3-HSHaslet TX11 Dec
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
115.29Tian XinyiTian Xinyi ('06)9 Aug 06CHN10NCTianjin16 Mar
214.97Du YihanDu Yihan ('06)15 Apr 06CHN11NCTianjin16 Mar
314.75Hadley LucasHadley Lucas ('06)10 Feb 06USA1-HSBloomington IN25 Mar
414.17Tyler GloverTyler Glover ('05)05USA1-HSWinston Salem NC17 Dec
513.85Julia TunksJulia Tunks ('06)20 Jul 06CAN1Toronto5 Mar
613.76Maddie FeyMaddie Fey ('06)20 Apr 06USA1-HSFayetteville AR14 Jan
713.62He YuxiaoHe Yuxiao ('07)24 Nov 07CHN10Chengdu28 Feb
813.60Abigail RussellAbigail Russell ('06)19 May 06USA3-HSNew York NY12 Mar
913.56Daniela FernándezDaniela Fernández ('05)15 Nov 05ESP1Sabadell10 Dec
1013.54Finja DziobekFinja Dziobek ('06)24 Jun 06GER4-19Rochlitz5 Feb
1113.52Wang YutongWang Yutong ('06)27 Nov 06CHN19Jinan16 Feb
1213.51Janey CampbellJaney Campbell ('06)28 Sep 06USA1-HSNorman OK28 Jan
1313.32Jessica OjiJessica Oji ('07)23 Jun 07USA4-HSNew York NY12 Mar
1313.32Anastasija BogićevićAnastasija Bogićević ('06)13 Feb 06SRB1-19Beograd24 Dec
1513.30Gwyneth LoriGwyneth Lori ('07)25 Jan 07USA1-HSGeneva OH3 Mar
1513.30Maria NovikovaMaria Novikova ('08)15 Jul 08RUS2-19Moskva25 Feb
1713.27Zeynep ÖzZeynep Öz ('06)6 Jan 06TUR2-19Bursa21 Jan
1813.20Olubumi Precious UmukoroOlubumi Precious Umukoro ('06)3 Jul 06ESP4Valencia4 Feb
1913.17Hannah BridgeHannah Bridge ('06)5 Apr 06GBR3-19London5 Feb
2013.09J'Nia SimpsonJ'Nia Simpson ('08)08USA1-HSGainesville FL11 Feb
Weight throw
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
118.98Patricia KamgaPatricia Kamga ('06)27 Jul 06SWE3Uppsala15 Dec
218.80Katherine PowersKatherine Powers ('06)06USA3Lexington KY13 Jan
Pentathlon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14432NR NU18RJana KoščakJana Koščak ('06)19 May 06CRO3Tallinn5 Feb
23786Ísold SævarsdóttirÍsold Sævarsdóttir ('07)17 Feb 07ISL1-19NCReykjavik14 Jan
33770Albina ZaitsevaAlbina Zaitseva ('06)18 Sep 06UKR1-19NCKyiv18 Feb
3000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113:13.0hAlena KozhevnikovaAlena Kozhevnikova ('08)17 Jul 08RUS1-15Saransk24 Sep
213:14.2h OTNU18RElla RautawaaraElla Rautawaara ('08)9 Dec 08FIN1-15Espoo5 Feb
313:14.55NU18RAlexandra KovácsAlexandra Kovács ('06)27 Jan 06HUN1-17NC-jBudapest25 Feb
413:15.67Lena AuvrayLena Auvray ('06)20 Jan 06FRA4NC-jVal-de-Reuil11 Feb
513:16.6hKristina YegorovaKristina Yegorova ('07)9 Sep 07RUS1-17Saransk24 Sep
613:18.4hCaryna PuzikovaCaryna Puzikova ('07)10 Nov 07RUS2-17Saransk24 Sep
713:18.9hSofya PanfilkinaSofya Panfilkina ('06)16 Mar 06RUS3-17Saransk24 Sep
813:20.21NU18RJulia SuarezJulia Suarez ('06)5 Nov 06ESP1-17Sabadell12 Feb
913:26.0hAnastasiya KorobanovaAnastasiya Korobanova ('08)1 Oct 08RUS2-15Saransk24 Sep
1013:30.5hTatyana AfanasovaTatyana Afanasova ('08)23 Dec 08RUS3-15Saransk24 Sep
1113:32.20NU18RJustė PerveneckaitėJustė Perveneckaitė ('06)1 Sep 06LTU3NCKlaipeda18 Feb
1213:41.33Chloe Le RochChloe Le Roch ('07)14 Nov 07FRA1-17Rennes4 Dec
1314:00.88NR NU18RMina StankovićMina Stanković ('06)23 Jan 06SRB1-17NC-jBeograd26 Feb
1414:02.82Serena Di FabioSerena Di Fabio ('07)23 Nov 07ITA3NCAncona18 Feb
1514:08.17Lucrezia NieriLucrezia Nieri ('06)17 Nov 06ITA1-17NC-jAncona11 Feb
1614:08.75Marine MerbitzMarine Merbitz ('06)22 Nov 06FRA1Vittel14 Jan
1714:09.66Gabriela SantosGabriela Santos ('06)21 Nov 06POR4Pombal28 Jan
1814:16.96Alessandra CosiAlessandra Cosi ('06)18 Dec 06ITA2-17NC-jAncona11 Feb
1914:17.10Elisa MariniElisa Marini ('06)3 Mar 06ITA3-17NC-jAncona11 Feb
2014:20.71Gina TorresGina Torres ('07)25 Aug 07ESP2-17Sabadell12 Feb