INDOOR LEADERS 2024

INDOOR LEADERS 2024





Click on the event to see world top 20.

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.41Christian Coleman USA
20020.21Erriyon Knighton USA
20020.21Terrence Jones Jr. BAH
30031.78Steven Gardiner BAH
40044.49 WRChristopher Morales Williams CAN
5001:01.07Khaleb McRae USA
6001:14.03Brandon Miller USA
8001:44.92Bryce Hoppel USA
10002:14.74Marco Arop CAN
15003:33.43Yared Nuguse USA
Mile3:47.83Yared Nuguse USA
20004:51.23Lamecha Girma ETH
30007:25.82Selemon Barega ETH
2M8:00.67Josh Kerr GBR
500012:51.84Grant Fisher USA
55H7.35Yakubu Ibrahim GHA
60H7.27 WRGrant Holloway USA
400H52.92Nate Bruno USA
HJ2.36Hamish Kerr NZL
PV6.05Armand Duplantis SWE
LJ8.40Wayne Pinnock JAM
TJ17.61Andy Díaz Hernández ITA
SP22.80Ryan Crouser USA
WT26.35Daniel Haugh USA
Hep6418Simon Ehammer SUI
3000W10:44.00Christopher Linke GER
5000W18:25.15Francesco Fortunato ITA
10000W39:49.64Ivan Banzeruk UKR
4x43:02.35Arizona State MIX


Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
606.98Ewa Swoboda POL
606.98Julien Alfred LCA
20022.16Julien Alfred LCA
30035.75Gabby Thomas USA
40049.17 WRFemke Bol NED
5001:08.53Victoria Bossong USA
6001:24.32Nia Akins USA
8001:57.86Habitam Alemu ETH
10002:35.42Allie Wilson USA
15003:55.28Freweyni Hailu ETH
Mile4:16.41Elle St. Pierre USA
20005:43.33Marta García ESP
30008:17.11Gudaf Tsegay ETH
2M9:04.84Laura Muir GBR
500014:42.94Senayet Getachew ETH
55H7.65Joslyn Hamilton USA
60H7.65 WRDevynne Charlton BAH
400H59.53Nora Suarez ESP
HJ2.04Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR
PV4.86Molly Caudery GBR
LJ7.18Tara Davis-Woodhall USA
TJ15.01Thea LaFond DMA
SP20.31Jessica Schilder NED
WT25.73Erin Reese USA
Pen4773Noor Vidts BEL
3000W12:17.95Vitória Oliveira POR
5000W20:50.56Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
10000W43:53.84Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
4x43:25.07NED

Men

1009.99Favour Ashe NGR
20019.88Courtney Lindsey USA
30030.69Letsile Tebogo BOT
40044.29Letsile Tebogo BOT
6001:14.52Slimane Moula ALG
8001:43.94Kethobogile Haingura BOT
10002:13.97Djamel Sedjati ALG
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.00Stewart McSweyn AUS
20005:07.18Sebastiano Parolini ITA
30007:46.38Cameron Myers AUS
2M8:44.29Clay Shively USA
500013:13.29Brian Musau KEN
1000026:52.04Grant Fisher USA
5K13:07Birhanu Balew BRN
10K26:37Yomif Kejelcha ETH
HM58:24Sabastian Sawe KEN
Mar2:02:16Benson Kipruto KEN
2000S5:33.00Phil Norman GBR
3000S8:22.72Amos Serem KEN
110H13.21Grant Holloway USA
400H47.95Chris Robinson USA
HJ2.30Yual Reath AUS
PV5.86Austin Miller USA
LJ8.32Chris Mitrevski AUS
TJ17.09O'Brien Wasome JAM
SP21.57Jacko Gill NZL
DT74.35 WRMykolas Alekna LTU
HT80.11Aliaksandr Shymanovich BLR
JT90.20Max Dehning GER
Dec8708Leo Neugebauer GER
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:28.47Rhydian Cowley AUS
10000W38:07.88Declan Tingay AUS
20000W1:21:28.94Matheus Gabriel Correa BRA
5W20:38Oisin Lane IRL
10W39:25. Sahil IND
20W1:16:51Koki Ikeda JPN
4x137.67Gainesville Elite MIX
4x42:59.12ZAM

Women

10010.77Jacious Sears USA
20022.08Gabby Thomas USA
30035.52Natalia Kaczmarek POL
40049.95Kaylyn Brown USA
6001:25.75Michaela Rose USA
8001:57.73Tsige Duguma ETH
10002:40.87Oratile Nowe BOT
15004:01.39Jessica Hull AUS
Mile4:30.50Abbey Caldwell AUS
20006:21.47Karawan Halabi ISR
30008:37.18Jessica Hull AUS
2M10:14.44Charlotte Bell USA
500014:57.54Rose Davies AUS
1000029:48.34Tsige Gebreselama ETH
5K14:13Agnes Ngetich KEN
10K28:46 WRAgnes Ngetich KEN
HM1:04:29Joyciline Jepkosgei KEN
Mar2:15:55Sutume Asefa ETH
2000S6:18.97Belén Casetta ARG
3000S9:15.61Beatrice Chepkoech KEN
100H12.44Nia Ali USA
400H54.86Savannah Sutherland CAN
HJ2.03Nicola Olyslagers AUS
PV4.70Eliza McCartney NZL
LJ6.72Madisen Richards USA
TJ13.97Gabriele dos Santos BRA
SP19.71Jaida Ross USA
DT73.09Yaimé Pérez CUB
HT76.87Camryn Rogers CAN
JT64.28Yan Ziyi CHN
Hep6219Timara Chapman USA
3000W13:39.97Robyn Stevens USA
5000W20:59.70Clemence Beretta FRA
10000W43:14.78Jemima Montag AUS
20000W1:35:19.66Karla Jaramillo ECU
5W22:14Zhu Ruping CHN
10W42:46Kumiko Okada JPN
20W1:24:31Elvira Khasanova RUS
4x142.25USA
4x43:25.08Empire Athletics USA

Men

10010.13Bayanda Walaza RSA
20020.34Bayanda Walaza RSA
30033.61Kira Hirakawa JPN
40045.19Quincy Wilson USA
6001:17.81Ambodai Ligons USA
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:19.79Manuel Zanini ITA
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.44Cameron Myers AUS
20005:24.79Nicola Morosini ITA
30008:04.62Ky Hehir AUS
2M9:03.93Andrew Beroset USA
500013:23.58Edwin Kipsaika KEN
1000028:08.26Evans Kiplagat KEN
5K13:24Amos Kipkurui Langat KEN
10K28:14John Nahhay Wele TAN
HM1:00:13Abduljelil Abdulwokil ETH
Mar2:05:42Dejane Megersa ETH
2000S5:52.53Marcelo Parra USA
3000S8:31.21Edmund Serem KEN
110H10013.27Mason Dossett USA
110H13.46Ja'kobe Tharp USA
400H50.38Matodzi Ndo RSA
HJ2.21Riyon Rankin USA
PV5.55Maddox Hamm USA
LJ7.95Temoso Masikane RSA
TJ16.65Ethan Olivier NZL
TJ16.65Ethan Olivier NZL
SP620.01Shaiquan Dunn JAM
SP19.29Roury McCloyen USA
DT1.7565.48Shaiquan Dunn JAM
DT59.95Mykhailo Brudin UKR
HT678.03Iosef Kesides CYP
HT70.76Dimo Andreev BUL
JT74.90Huang Chao-Hung TPE
Dec7297Easton Hammond USA
Decj7325Jack Whiteside AUS
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W19:23.96Isaac Beacroft AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W39:26Li Chenjie CHN
20W1:21:38Melse Mulu ETH

Women

10011.01Cynteria James USA
20022.37JaMeesia Ford USA
30037.64Viwe Jingqi RSA
40050.81JaMeesia Ford USA
6001:34.52Georgia Jeanneret USA
8001:58.40Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:50.36Emma Kruse RSA
15004:02.96Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:34.31Sadie Engelhardt USA
30009:23.94Gabrielle Schmidt AUS
2M10:14.44Charlotte Bell USA
500015:04.32Medina Eisa ETH
1000033:12.14Liu Huiru CHN
5K14:56Kassie Wubrist ETH
10K32:24Diniya Kedir Abaraya ETH
HM1:13:25Gojjam Enyew ETH
Mar2:51:50Aleksandra Tarnowska POL
2000S6:37.14Katherine Bohlke USA
2000S6:37.14Katherine Bohlke USA
3000S9:30.19Sembo Almayew ETH
100H12.95Habiba Harris JAM
400H56.06Michelle Smith ISV
HJ1.86Maria Isabel Arboleda COL
PV4.50Hana Moll USA
LJ6.68Elizabeth Ndudi IRL
TJ13.34Skylynn Townsend USA
SP17.16Gracelyn Leiseth USA
DT59.84Julia Tunks CAN
HT67.87Valentina Savva CYP
JT64.28Yan Ziyi CHN
Hep5429Mia Scerri AUS
3000W13:43.34Ela Uzun AUS
5000W21:48.67Giulia Gabriele ITA
10000W45:56.22Alexandra Griffin AUS
10000W45:56.22Alexandra Griffin AUS
10W43:55Yang Xizhen CHN

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.61Marek Zakrzewski POL
606.61Jayden Finley USA
606.61Nyckoles Harbor USA
20020.71Jaden Wiley USA
30032.85Caine Stanley USA
40045.76Quincy Wilson USA
5001:01.27Quincy Wilson USA
6001:16.15Jakub Dudycha CZE
8001:47.05Leo Davis USA
10002:23.13Kaleb Nastari USA
15003:34.83 WU20Biniam Mehary ETH
Mile3:55.96Yohannes Asmare ETH
20005:22.88Kiyasettin Kara TUR
30007:33.04Biniam Mehary ETH
2M8:47.96Nathan Neil USA
500013:26.56Evans Kiplagat KEN
60H7.67Andre Korbmacher USA
60H1007.58Noah Hanson GBR
HJ2.21Vyacheslav Perebinosov RUS
HJ2.21Riyon Rankin USA
HJ2.21Stepan Vetkin RUS
PV5.55Hendrik Müller GER
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
TJ16.31Xu Hetong CHN
SP620.61Georg Harpf GER
SP18.75Roury McCloyen USA
Hepj5993Tomas Järvinen CZE
3000W11:16.57Aleksey Lemonov RUS
5000W20:32.06Quentin Chenuet FRA
10000W46:08.40Oleksii Polishchuk UKR

Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
607.18Shawnti Jackson USA
20022.34JaMeesia Ford USA
30035.83JaMeesia Ford USA
40051.33JaMeesia Ford USA
5001:11.99Sophia Gorriaran USA
6001:30.73Lauren Lewis USA
8002:01.68Sophia Gorriaran USA
10002:41.00Sadie Engelhardt USA
15003:58.43 WU20Birke Haylom ETH
Mile4:24.23Saron Berhe ETH
20006:23.75Weronika Dudzińska POL
30008:32.02 WU20Melknat Wudu ETH
2M9:07.12 WU20Melknat Wudu ETH
500014:42.94 WU2Senayet Getachew ETH
60H8.11Taylor Cox USA
HJ1.97Angelina Topić SRB
PV4.64Hana Moll USA
LJ6.57Angelina Topić SRB
TJ13.62Clemence Rougier FRA
SP16.15Gracelyn Leiseth USA
Pen4436Jana Koščak CRO
3000W12:39.58Chloe Le Roch FRA
5000W23:06.32Alesia Savaneuskaya BLR
10000W48:28.10Palina Astapuk BLR

Men

10010.29Gout Gout AUS
20020.60Gary Card JAM
30034.21Milann Klemenic FRA
40045.19Quincy Wilson USA
8001:49.69Waberie Egueh Houssein DJI
10002:26.42Lucas Chis AUS
15003:42.98Waberie Egueh Houssein DJI
Mile4:04.39Daniel Williams AUS
30008:09.21Joseph Githae KEN
2M9:03.93Andrew Beroset USA
500014:26.76Joseph Ntimama KEN
1000029:21.37Joseph Karanja KEN
5K14:34Kouki Matuo JPN
10K29:41Jin Imamura JPN
HM1:08:47Satoru Suda JPN
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S8:31.21Edmund Serem KEN
110H91.413.10Naeem Jack RSA
110H14.32Koki Takajo JPN
400H8449.10Njabulo Mbatha RSA
400H50.38Matodzi Ndo RSA
HJ2.12Fiaku Goodluck Ezechukwuchiri NGR
PV5.05Caelan Harland USA
LJ7.73Mason McGroder AUS
TJ15.95Gian C. Baxter CUB
SP520.01Song Jiang CHN
SP15.54Chen Yang CHN
DT1.562.92Grigoriy Zagornyy RUS
DT51.41Jozef Cluff AUS
HT574.98Apóstolos Tzamtzís GRE
HT574.98Apóstolos Tzamtzís GRE
HT70.76Dimo Andreev BUL
JT70076.66Maksim Ovchinnikov RUS
JT71.59Orlando Fernandez VEN
Decy7038.00Hassan Elbraa Hossam Salahe QAT
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W19:23.96Isaac Beacroft AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W39:35Shi Shengji CHN

Women

10011.22Theianna-Lee Terrelonge JAM
20023.16Shanoya Douglas JAM
30038.98Darcy Coslett GBR
30038.98Joelle Trepagnier USA
40051.66Skyler Franklin USA
6001:34.78Maya Woolforde USA
8002:04.77Olivia Cieślak POL
10002:54.86Mariana Moreira POR
15004:09.6hSamrawit Mulugeta ETH
Mile4:40.82Lily Alder ECU
30009:35.26Sophie Hall AUS
500015:25.27Elizabeth Leachman USA
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K33:45Rine Setoguchi JPN
HM1:17:47Dunzhu Zhuoma CHN
2000S6:50.67Veroníki Bougá GRE
3000S10:26.38Sienna Bush AUS
100H76.213.18Bryana Davidson JAM
100H13.12Aleesa Samuel USA
400H57.78Tumi Ramokgopa RSA
HJ1.85Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.39Hannah Grace USA
LJ6.15Grace Krause AUS
TJ13.21Jaeda Robinson JAM
SP317.83Anastasía-Mihaéla Andreádi GRE
SP15.31Heidi Booysen RSA
DT55.45Han Bingyang CHN
HT369.93Pinja Kärhä FIN
HT65.82Chen Jiajun CHN
JT50056.84Marne Grobler RSA
JT64.28Yan Ziyi CHN
Hep5092Yuliya Maslouskaya BLR
3000W13:43.34Ela Uzun AUS
5000W23:07.07Zoe Woods AUS
10000W48:51.90Zoe Woods AUS
10W45:49Yang Yutong CHN

2023 World Top 20 Youth (U18)


Compiled by Mirko Jalava, Tilastopaja Oy.
Choose another event, Men:


Choose another event, Women:
Choose Outdoor/indoor:
Outdoor
Indoor

Choose Age Group:
Senior
Junior (U20)
Youth (U18)
Men
100 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
110.06+1.4=WU18B NRPhooripol BunsonPhooripol Bunson ('06)13 Jan 06THA2s2AsianGHangzhou30 Sep
110.06+2.0WU18BChristian MillerChristian Miller ('06)16 May 06USA1-19NC-jEugene OR8 Jul
310.14+0.5Maurice GleatonMaurice Gleaton ('06)26 Nov 06USA1h-HSRome GA12 May
410.26+0.6Teddy WilsonTeddy Wilson ('06)29 Nov 06GBR1h4-19Mannheim24 Jun
510.27+1.6Antwan Hughes Jr.Antwan Hughes Jr. ('06)06USA5-HSNew BalancePhiladelphia PA17 Jun
610.31+1.7NU18RWu HaolinWu Haolin ('06)25 Oct 06CHN1-19NSGNanning2 Nov
710.32+0.7Israel SundayIsrael Sunday ('06)11 Nov 06NGR2Uyo24 Jun
810.36+1.3Nwamadi Joel-JinNwamadi Joel-Jin ('06)6 Feb 06KOR1-19Mokpo19 Aug
910.37A+1.8Wayanda BayazaWayanda Bayaza ('06)06RSA1-17Potchefstroom21 Oct
1010.39-0.3Jayden FinleyJayden Finley ('07)25 Feb 07USA1h12-16Des Moines IA31 Jul
1010.39+1.7Hikari Osinachi AbrahamHikari Osinachi Abraham ('07)14 Feb 07JPN1s2-19NSFKagoshima14 Oct
1210.40+1.6Chan Yat LokChan Yat Lok ('07)6 Jan 07HKG1Hongkong18 Mar
1210.40+1.1Shaquane GordonShaquane Gordon ('06)28 Sep 06JAM1ISSA ChKingston29 Mar
1410.41+1.3Christian DixonChristian Dixon ('07)8 Jul 07USA1-HSWeaverville NC22 Apr
1410.41A+1.8Rolandt GrosskopfRolandt Grosskopf ('06)8 Feb 06RSA2-17Potchefstroom21 Oct
1610.42+0.4Hukuto KomuroHukuto Komuro ('06)26 Jun 06JPN2-19NC-jOsaka4 Jun
1610.42+1.1Tramaine ToddTramaine Todd ('07)4 Jan 07JAM2ISSA ChKingston29 Mar
1810.43+0.5Gout GoutGout Gout ('07)29 Dec 07AUS1-16Brisbane11 Mar
1810.43+0.9Ebuka NwokejiEbuka Nwokeji ('06)13 Nov 06GBR2-17CYGPort of Spain7 Aug
1810.43A+1.8NR NU20RSteven SabinoSteven Sabino ('06)24 Apr 06MOZ3-17Potchefstroom21 Oct
1810.43+1.6Josiah JohnJosiah John ('07)4 Nov 07AUS1Perth25 Nov
Wind assisted
 10.20+5.2Jayden FinleyJayden Finley ('06)25 Feb 07USA2-HSLubbock TX29 Apr
 10.26+5.2Justin StewartJustin Stewart ('06)2 Dec 07USA1-16Arlington TX24 Jun
 10.36+2.5Matthew MaldimaMatthew Maldima ('06)13 Feb 07USA1h6-HSTexasRAustin TX31 Mar
 10.39+3.4Brayden WilliamsBrayden Williams ('06)07USA1-HSCedar Hill TX14 Apr
 10.40+2.4Gout GoutGout Gout ('06)29 Dec 07AUS1-19Brisbane20 Oct
 10.41+2.5Chan Yat LokChan Yat Lok ('06)6 Jan 07HKG2Hongkong1 Apr
 10.42+2.6Josiah JohnJosiah John ('06)4 Nov 07AUS1-16Perth8 Dec
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
120.510.0Christian MillerChristian Miller ('06)16 May 06USA1-19NC-jEugene OR9 Jul
220.52+0.1Maurice GleatonMaurice Gleaton ('06)26 Nov 06USA1-HSDallas GA25 Apr
320.54Phooripol BunsonPhooripol Bunson ('06)13 Jan 06THA1-17Nakhonsawan30 Mar
420.78+0.9Kei WakanaKei Wakana ('06)4 Oct 06JPN1h2-19NC-jOsaka1 Jun
520.82+1.3Austen DiggsAusten Diggs ('06)26 Apr 06USA1-HSAustin TX11 May
520.82-0.1Sidi NjieSidi Njie ('07)20 Feb 07USA2-HSPowder Springs GA13 May
720.84Tanner MontanoTanner Montano ('07)18 Jul 07USA1-16Rio Rancho NM11 Jun
820.87-0.1Gout GoutGout Gout ('07)29 Dec 07AUS1-17NC-yBrisbane15 Apr
820.87+0.5Wakushi NarukawaWakushi Narukawa ('06)6 Apr 06JPN1Fukuroi18 Jun
1020.88+0.4Durian MossDurian Moss ('06)10 Jan 06USA1-HSMiami FL5 May
1020.88A0.0Leendert KoekemoerLeendert Koekemoer ('07)15 May 07RSA1-16Potchefstroom20 Oct
1220.90+0.9Meng DeshengMeng Desheng ('06)12 Apr 06CHN2-19NSGNanning3 Nov
1320.93-0.4Samuel OgaziSamuel Ogazi ('06)14 May 06NGR1-17AfrCNdola2 May
1420.990.0Israel SundayIsrael Sunday ('06)11 Nov 06NGR1-17Kaduna31 Mar
1521.00A0.0Wayanda BayazaWayanda Bayaza ('06)06RSA1-17Potchefstroom20 Oct
1621.010.0Kendrick Jones JrKendrick Jones Jr ('08)3 Apr 08USA1s3-16Des Moines IA1 Aug
1721.03-1.5Rusciano Thomas-RileyRusciano Thomas-Riley ('06)7 Mar 06GBR1rB-19Mannheim25 Jun
1821.04+1.1Nwamadi Joel-JinNwamadi Joel-Jin ('06)6 Feb 06KOR1-19Mokpo16 Oct
1921.06+0.7Fabian BrylowskiFabian Brylowski ('07)9 Jan 07POL1Złocieniec2 Sep
2021.07-1.0Micahi DanzyMicahi Danzy ('06)06USA1-HSJacksonville FL3 May
2021.07+1.5NU18RAkira EghaghaAkira Eghagha ('07)6 Dec 07SUI1-17EYOFMaribor27 Jul
Wind assisted
 20.91+5.2Justin StewartJustin Stewart ('07)2 Dec 07USA1-16Arlington TX24 Jun
 21.05+2.1Gout GoutGout Gout ('07)29 Dec 07AUS1h1Gold Coast16 Jul
 21.06+2.6Brandon BennettBrandon Bennett ('07)27 May 10JAM2-HSFort Lauderdale FL27 Apr
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
145.12Jonathan SimmsJonathan Simms ('07)8 Jan 07USA1-16Des Moines IA4 Aug
245.46Sidi NjieSidi Njie ('07)20 Feb 07USA1-HSPowder Springs GA13 May
345.71Ailixier WumaierAilixier Wumaier ('06)25 May 06CHN1-19NSGNanning2 Nov
445.87Quincy WilsonQuincy Wilson ('08)8 Jan 08USA1h2-19NC-jEugene OR8 Jul
545.91Samuel OgaziSamuel Ogazi ('06)14 May 06NGR1Abuja27 May
646.02Micahi DanzyMicahi Danzy ('06)06USA3-HSNew BalancePhiladelphia PA17 Jun
746.06Xai RicksXai Ricks ('06)13 Jul 06USA2-HSClovis CA27 May
846.19Ervin Pearson IIIErvin Pearson III ('06)17 Jan 06USA2-HSPowder Springs GA13 May
946.38=AU20RLeendert KoekemoerLeendert Koekemoer ('07)15 May 07RSA1-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
1046.45Liu KaiLiu Kai ('06)10 May 06CHN2-19NSGNanning2 Nov
1146.92Sarawut NuansriSarawut Nuansri ('07)17 Mar 07THA1-17Tashkent28 Apr
1246.98Shedrick RodgersShedrick Rodgers ('06)06USA2-18Des Moines IA4 Aug
1347.00Caleb JoshuaCaleb Joshua ('06)14 Jul 06NGR4Abuja27 May
1447.07NU18ROndřej LoupalOndřej Loupal ('06)30 Dec 06CZE1-17EYOFMaribor26 Jul
1547.08Harry EconomonHarry Economon ('06)2 Aug 06USA1-HSadidasGreensboro NC18 Jun
1647.09Aman ChaudharyAman Chaudhary ('06)4 Apr 06IND3-22Chandigarh21 Oct
1747.10Malik FranklinMalik Franklin ('06)8 Sep 06USA2-HSadidasGreensboro NC18 Jun
1847.14Modou SannehModou Sanneh ('06)06GAM4-17AfrCNdola30 Apr
1947.17Konosuke TakagiKonosuke Takagi ('06)16 Jan 06JPN1-HSFukuoka15 Jun
2047.20NU20R NU18RNoam MamoNoam Mamo ('06)13 Mar 06ISR3h1-19EJJerusalem7 Aug
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:47.92Ko OchiaiKo Ochiai ('06)17 Aug 06JPN1Sapporo5 Aug
21:47.98NU18RYanis VanlanduytYanis Vanlanduyt ('06)8 Mar 06FRA1Kortrijk8 Jul
31:48.61Hatim OulghaziHatim Oulghazi ('07)2 Nov 07QAT2R2NCBursa9 Jul
41:48.6hKelvin Kimutai KoechKelvin Kimutai Koech ('06)18 Sep 06KEN1-17Dar-es-Salaam11 Mar
51:48.89Vasco MosselmanVasco Mosselman ('06)26 Jun 06NED2h1NCBreda28 Jul
61:49.01Daniel WilliamsDaniel Williams ('07)3 Aug 07AUS1-16Sydney25 Sep
71:49.04NU18RŽan OgrincŽan Ogrinc ('06)21 Jul 06SLO4NCVelenje9 Jul
81:49.05NU20R NU18RNoam MamoNoam Mamo ('06)13 Mar 06ISR9Toulouse18 May
91:49.19Xai RicksXai Ricks ('06)13 Jul 06USA1-HSAzusa CA25 Mar
101:49.27Phanuel Kipkosgei KoechPhanuel Kipkosgei Koech ('06)06KEN1h3-17AfrCNdola2 May
111:49.31Samuel BucheSamuel Buche ('06)06ETH2h2-17AfrCNdola2 May
121:49.63Theo ThevenetTheo Thevenet ('06)06FRA2rBPontoise24 Jun
131:49.74J. BejoyJ. Bejoy ('06)23 Mar 06IND1-17NC-jCoimbatore10 Nov
141:49.89Mickey AylingMickey Ayling ('06)13 Sep 06GBR1rDBMCBirmingham29 Jul
151:49.8hAmos KipkemoiAmos Kipkemoi ('06)12 Dec 06KEN2-17Dar-es-Salaam11 Mar
161:50.01Miles WaterworthMiles Waterworth ('06)2 Feb 06GBR2rCBMCLoughborough10 Jun
171:50.05Shuntaro KawaguchiShuntaro Kawaguchi ('07)18 Jan 07JPN2h1-19NSFKagoshima16 Oct
181:50.11Mohamed TorchMohamed Torch ('07)8 Nov 07TUN4R2NCBursa9 Jul
191:50.29Marcus GaitanMarcus Gaitan ('06)06USA1-HSSan Marcos TX20 May
201:50.33Sahil KhanSahil Khan ('06)5 May 06IND4h3Ranchi17 May
201:50.33Seita KikuchiSeita Kikuchi ('07)26 Sep 07JPN3-19NSFKagoshima17 Oct
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:33.26AU20RCameron MyersCameron Myers ('06)9 Jun 06AUS11SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
23:37.66Josphat KipkiruiJosphat Kipkirui ('06)8 Aug 06KEN1-17CYGPort of Spain8 Aug
33:38.07AYohannes AsmareYohannes Asmare ('06)29 Mar 06ETH6Nairobi13 May
43:38.12Andrew Kiptoo AlamisiAndrew Kiptoo Alamisi ('07)28 Aug 07KEN2-17CYGPort of Spain8 Aug
53:38.15Samuel BucheSamuel Buche ('06)06ETH4-19AfrCNdola30 Apr
63:39.69Jacob SandeJacob Sande ('06)15 Dec 06UGA3-17CYGPort of Spain8 Aug
73:42.43Håkon Moe BergHåkon Moe Berg ('06)26 Jun 06NOR2h2Oslo29 Aug
83:44.57NU18RKarl OttfalkKarl Ottfalk ('06)3 Jan 06SWE10Karlstad5 Jul
93:44.76Miles WaterworthMiles Waterworth ('06)2 Feb 06GBR5BMCWatford14 Jun
103:45.38Manuel ZaniniManuel Zanini ('06)30 Oct 06ITA5Zogno28 Jun
113:45.60Corey CampbellCorey Campbell ('06)26 Jul 06GBR5rBBMCManchester27 May
123:45.91Daniel WilliamsDaniel Williams ('07)3 Aug 07AUS4-17CYGPort of Spain8 Aug
133:46.21Yanis VanlanduytYanis Vanlanduyt ('06)8 Mar 06FRA13Leuven5 Aug
143:46.46William RabjohnsWilliam Rabjohns ('06)11 Feb 06GBR5-17CYGPort of Spain8 Aug
153:46.96Magnus ØyenMagnus Øyen ('07)26 Apr 07NOR3-19NC-jSandnes26 Aug
163:47.00Waberie Egueh HousseinWaberie Egueh Houssein ('08)1 Jan 08DJI2RbDjibouti17 Mar
173:47.34Hayato OgumaHayato Oguma ('06)12 Feb 06JPN1-19NC-jOsaka2 Jun
183:47.66Drew JohnsonDrew Johnson ('08)08USA6Eugene OR5 May
193:47.76Alex PintadoAlex Pintado ('06)13 Oct 06ESP8Mataró2 Jun
203:48.00Samuel NgayuSamuel Ngayu ('08)3 Feb 08KEN1Asahikawa20 Sep
One Mile
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:55.44AU20RCameron MyersCameron Myers ('06)9 Jun 06AUS3Melbourne23 Feb
24:05.99Wyatt HaughtonWyatt Haughton USA3-HSDrakeRDes Moines IA29 Apr
34:07.28Vincent RecuperoVincent Recupero ('07)10 Aug 07USA11-HSSaint Louis MO1 Jun
44:07.65Dane EikeDane Eike ('06)8 May 06USA12-HSSaint Louis MO1 Jun
54:07.85Byron GreviousByron Grevious ('06)13 Jul 06USA2-HSMarshfield MA5 May
64:07.87Owen PowellOwen Powell ('07)30 Jan 07USA6-HSPortland OR28 Apr
74:08.05Josiah TostensonJosiah Tostenson ('06)5 May 06USA7-HSPortland OR28 Apr
84:08.30Jojo JourdonJojo Jourdon ('06)26 Feb 06USA6-HSRenton WA14 Jun
94:08.50Tommy LathamTommy Latham ('06)28 Dec 06USA5-HSHuntsville AL27 May
104:09.23Noah StrohmanNoah Strohman ('07)30 Aug 07USA2-HSHuntsville AL27 May
114:09.79Charles BarrettCharles Barrett ('07)23 May 07AUS9Melbourne9 Feb
124:09.95Drew ZundellDrew Zundell ('06)9 May 06USA2-HSMason OH5 May
134:09.96Anthony FasthorseAnthony Fasthorse ('06)4 May 06USA2Gresham OR4 Jun
134:09.96Alfie SteedmanAlfie Steedman ('07)9 Feb 07NZL1-19Wanganui28 Jan
154:10.05Nathan NeilNathan Neil ('06)12 Aug 06USA13-HSPortland OR28 Apr
164:10.80Micah GrossmanMicah Grossman ('06)9 Jun 06USA4-HSAzusa CA25 Mar
174:11.02Elliott PughElliott Pugh ('06)18 Jan 06NZL2-19Wanganui28 Jan
184:11.34Jimmy WischusenJimmy Wischusen ('06)17 May 06USA4-HSRandalls Island NY19 May
194:11.59NU20R NU18RAldin ĆatovićAldin Ćatović ('07)6 Mar 07SRB1Beograd12 Sep
204:11.83Ethan EdgeworthEthan Edgeworth ('06)30 Apr 06USA3-HSMountain Brook AL15 Apr
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17:52.06Cameron MyersCameron Myers ('06)9 Jun 06AUS5Sydney11 Mar
28:01.78Håkon Moe BergHåkon Moe Berg ('06)26 Jun 06NOR1Trondheim4 May
38:03.65Josphat KipkiruiJosphat Kipkirui ('06)8 Aug 06KEN1-17CYGPort of Spain10 Aug
48:04.35Andrew Kiptoo AlamisiAndrew Kiptoo Alamisi ('07)28 Aug 07KEN2-17CYGPort of Spain10 Aug
58:05.32Youta MashikoYouta Mashiko ('07)3 Aug 07JPN1-17NSFKagoshima17 Oct
68:05.72Kristian Bråthen BørveKristian Bråthen Børve ('06)8 Dec 06NOR10Jessheim11 Aug
78:06.46Corey CampbellCorey Campbell ('06)26 Jul 06GBR6Birmingham10 May
88:06.50NU18ROscar GaitanOscar Gaitan ('06)20 Jan 06ESP4Barcelona5 Jul
98:07.47Haruki NiizumaHaruki Niizuma ('07)17 May 07JPN2-17NSFKagoshima17 Oct
108:09.00Oussama RedouaniOussama Redouani ('06)4 Dec 06MAR1-17Martil4 Jun
118:10.07Magnus ØyenMagnus Øyen ('07)26 Apr 07NOR5Trondheim4 May
128:11.41Youssef AbdoussiYoussef Abdoussi ('06)5 Mar 06MAR2-17Martil4 Jun
138:11.4hKy HehirKy Hehir ('06)15 Jun 06AUS1Perth5 Apr
148:14.27Sem SerranoSem Serrano ('06)3 Mar 06BEL4rBHerentals1 May
158:14.48Nao NanatsueNao Nanatsue ('06)17 Mar 06JPN4-19NC-jOsaka4 Jun
168:15.09Tristan KaufholdTristan Kaufhold ('06)11 Aug 06GER1Pfungstadt5 Jul
178:15.51+Jojo JourdonJojo Jourdon ('06)26 Feb 06USA10Arcadia CA8 Apr
188:16.02Yuma HazemotoYuma Hazemoto ('06)12 Jul 06JPN5-19NC-jOsaka4 Jun
198:16.14Aldin ĆatovićAldin Ćatović ('07)6 Mar 07SRB3Zenica7 Jun
208:16.71+Grant MorgenfeldGrant Morgenfeld ('06)15 Sep 06USA11Arcadia CA8 Apr
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113:33.48AVincent LangatVincent Langat ('06)06KEN1Nairobi29 Apr
213:34.20David MwangiDavid Mwangi ('07)1 Aug 07KEN3Yokohama23 Apr
313:34.59Syunpei YamaguchiSyunpei Yamaguchi ('06)15 Jan 06JPN5Yokohama25 Nov
413:36.01Samuel NgayuSamuel Ngayu ('08)3 Feb 08KEN7Hokuren Shibetsu1 Jul
513:41.38James KaroriJames Karori ('07)20 Oct 07KEN9Yokohama25 Nov
613:48.42Joseph GithaeJoseph Githae ('07)7 Jul 07KEN17Yokohama10 Jun
713:51.1hEvans KipkosgeiEvans Kipkosgei ('06)8 Oct 06KEN1-17Dar-es-Salaam11 Mar
813:53.34Jyemus KaruriJyemus Karuri ('07)20 Oct 07KEN2-HSTendo16 Jun
913:57.78Nao NanatsueNao Nanatsue ('06)17 Mar 06JPN13Yokohama2 Dec
1013:58.58Yu ShuiqingYu Shuiqing ('06)1 Oct 06CHN4WC TrShenyang27 Jun
1113:58.61Mnturi PeterMnturi Peter ('08)11 Jan 08KEN14Yokohama2 Dec
1214:00.50Youta MashikoYouta Mashiko ('07)3 Aug 07JPN4-HSTendo16 Jun
1314:01.47Jacob SandeJacob Sande ('06)15 Dec 06UGA5Kampala4 Jun
1414:01.76Musa ChemaimakuMusa Chemaimaku ('06)2 May 06KEN15Yokohama25 Nov
1514:02.31Yamato HamaguchiYamato Hamaguchi ('06)3 May 06JPN1Toyama17 Jun
1614:04.44Byron GreviousByron Grevious ('06)13 Jul 06USA1 Waltham MA3 Jun
1714:05.32Victor CherotichVictor Cherotich ('06)19 Dec 06UGA7Kampala4 Jun
1814:05.8hABiniam MeharyBiniam Mehary ('06)20 Dec 06ETH2NCAddis Ababa21 May
1914:06.47Riku AnjimaRiku Anjima ('06)8 Feb 06JPN10-19NSFKagoshima13 Oct
2014:08.89Ryuuto KawaharaRyuuto Kawahara ('06)6 Jan 06JPN13-19NSFKagoshima13 Oct
10000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
128:43.21AVincent LangatVincent Langat ('06)06KEN5Nairobi13 May
229:24.77Yu ShuiqingYu Shuiqing ('06)1 Oct 06CHN6rBRizhao28 Apr
329:45.89ATimothy NziokaTimothy Nzioka ('07)6 Sep 07KEN7Nairobi28 Apr
430:02.50Adem HanferAdem Hanfer ('07)30 Jan 07ALG6Alger13 Jun
530:27.07Anuj MathurAnuj Mathur ('06)9 Feb 06IND2-19NC-jCoimbatore7 Nov
2000 m steeple
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
15:50.79NU18RMatko BelčićMatko Belčić ('06)13 Feb 06CRO1Karlovac13 Sep
25:51.34Soheib DissaSoheib Dissa ('08)08USA3-HSNew BalancePhiladelphia PA16 Jun
35:54.94Kristian Bråthen BørveKristian Bråthen Børve ('06)8 Dec 06NOR1-17NC-jBergen9 Sep
46:00.70Nahom Tesfalem TeweldeNahom Tesfalem Tewelde ('06)4 Aug 06ERI2-17NC-jBergen9 Sep
56:01.48Noe KemperNoe Kemper ('06)28 May 06USA1-HSNikeEugene OR16 Jun
66:02.57Sumit RatheeSumit Rathee ('06)22 Sep 06IND2-19Bhopal5 Feb
76:03.18Oliver PattonOliver Patton ('06)15 Sep 06GBR1-19Cardiff26 Aug
86:05.68Logan SchaefflerLogan Schaeffler ('06)8 May 06USA11-HSNew BalancePhiladelphia PA16 Jun
96:06.72Feghoul AchrefFeghoul Achref ('07)3 Mar 07ALG1Alger17 Mar
106:07.60Luca HamblenLuca Hamblen ('06)5 Apr 06GBR3-19School ChBirmingham1 Jul
116:07.83Elijah GentryElijah Gentry ('06)4 Sep 06USA15-HSNew BalancePhiladelphia PA16 Jun
126:08.50James ButlerJames Butler ('06)26 Feb 06USA1-HSSan Antonio TX11 Mar
136:08.80Çağri IlkbaharÇağri Ilkbahar ('06)23 Apr 06TUR3-19Izmir9 Sep
146:10.50Noa HamonNoa Hamon ('07)07FRA1-19Saran22 Oct
156:13.32Pierre VayssiePierre Vayssie ('06)06FRA2-19Saran22 Oct
166:14.42Hasan Can AkdemirHasan Can Akdemir ('06)21 Aug 06TUR4-19Izmir9 Sep
3000 m steeple
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18:35.03AEdmund SeremEdmund Serem ('07)27 Dec 07KEN4h1NCNairobi22 Jun
28:49.1hAJoash RutoJoash Ruto ('06)15 Aug 06KEN2Nairobi26 May
38:51.75NU20RSharuk KhanSharuk Khan ('06)25 Jul 06IND2-19Yecheon5 Jun
48:55.15Kenneth KipngenoKenneth Kipngeno ('06)16 May 06KEN1Asahikawa22 Sep
58:56.33Nima SangzhuNima Sangzhu ('06)8 Apr 06CHN8WC TrShenyang28 Jun
69:00.06Yu ShuiqingYu Shuiqing ('06)1 Oct 06CHN1-19NSGNanning2 Nov
79:00.71Itsuki OjimaItsuki Ojima ('06)14 Jan 06JPN1Kofu19 Jun
89:01.90Tetsu SasakiTetsu Sasaki ('06)24 Nov 06JPN3Toyama18 Jun
99:03.08Taketo ThukadaTaketo Thukada ('06)10 May 06JPN1Kumamoto8 Oct
109:06.34Hayato WakabayashiHayato Wakabayashi ('06)28 Feb 06JPN3Kofu19 Jun
109:06.34Souta MutaSouta Muta ('06)4 Jul 06JPN1-HSFukuoka18 Jun
129:08.48Mihai Alin ȘavlovschiMihai Alin Șavlovschi ('06)22 Aug 06ROU2Bucureşti3 Jun
139:08.70Mibuki OotakeMibuki Ootake ('07)6 May 07JPN5Kofu19 Jun
149:09.89Haru UrasakiHaru Urasaki ('06)3 Mar 06JPN2-HSFukuoka18 Jun
159:09.96Kensuke SugimotoKensuke Sugimoto ('06)5 Oct 06JPN3Fukuroi17 Jun
169:10.03Taisei MukadaTaisei Mukada ('06)28 Dec 06JPN2Kofu19 Jun
179:10.39Matko BelčićMatko Belčić ('06)13 Feb 06CRO3Zagreb11 Jun
189:10.86AEzekiel RuttoEzekiel Rutto ('07)17 Oct 07KEN10h1NCNairobi22 Jun
199:11.46Jan ŠkarbanJan Škarban ('06)19 Jan 06CZEMs-22NC-jOstrava2 Jul
209:11.63Konosuke TamuraKonosuke Tamura ('06)6 May 06JPN4Toyama18 Jun
110 m hurdles, 91.4cm
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.16+0.9Shaquane GordonShaquane Gordon ('06)28 Sep 06JAM1-17CYGPort of Spain9 Aug
213.19+0.9Daniel WrightDaniel Wright ('06)31 Jul 06JAM1h2-17NACACSan José322 Jul
313.20+1.7Vinicius De BritoVinicius De Brito ('06)3 Mar 06BRA1-17Pirassununga2 Sep
313.20+0.9Noah HansonNoah Hanson ('06)15 Jan 06GBR2-17CYGPort of Spain9 Aug
513.23-0.7Kahiem CarbyKahiem Carby ('07)17 Jan 07JAM1h1-17NACACSan José322 Jul
613.25-0.7Yander L. HerreraYander L. Herrera ('06)4 Nov 06CUB2h1-17NACACSan José322 Jul
613.25-0.5NU18RMatyáš ZachMatyáš Zach ('06)30 Sep 06CZE1-17NC-jPraha17 Jun
613.25-0.4Naeem JackNaeem Jack ('07)31 Jul 07RSA1-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
913.27A+0.9Matodzi NdoMatodzi Ndo ('07)19 Mar 07RSA1-16Potchefstroom21 Oct
913.27-1.0Chen YuanjiangChen Yuanjiang ('06)27 Jan 06CHN1-17NC-jTianjin21 May
1113.32NU18RAnthony Yunier PerezAnthony Yunier Perez ('08)29 Jun 08ESP1-17Denia10 Jun
1213.34-0.4Werner BezuidenhoutWerner Bezuidenhout ('06)15 Nov 06RSA2-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
1313.39-0.4NU18RJanko KišakJanko Kišak ('06)29 Apr 06CRO2-17EYOFMaribor25 Jul
1413.41+0.5Hsieh Yuan-KaiHsieh Yuan-Kai ('06)13 Mar 06TPE1-18Río de Janeiro22 Aug
1513.43+0.9Kendry L. MenéndezKendry L. Menéndez ('06)14 Mar 06CUB2h2-17NACACSan José322 Jul
1613.44-1.0Swara Brian BagasSwara Brian Bagas ('06)20 Aug 06INA2-17Pathumthani7 Dec
1613.44-1.0Muh. Hazriq Cik Mat KlauMuh. Hazriq Cik Mat Klau ('06)4 Nov 06MAS1-17Pathumthani7 Dec
1813.46+1.2Daniel ClarkeDaniel Clarke ('06)26 Sep 06JAM1h3ISSA ChKingston31 Mar
1913.47+1.0Jeremie NzoungouJeremie Nzoungou ('06)15 Jan 06FRA1-17Caen10 Jun
2013.49+0.7NU18RPeter DávidPeter Dávid ('06)20 Mar 06SVK1-17NC-jHumenné3 Jun
110 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.97+0.8Hsieh Yuan-KaiHsieh Yuan-Kai ('06)13 Mar 06TPE1h2Tainan22 Oct
214.13+0.9Yander L. HerreraYander L. Herrera ('06)4 Nov 06CUB1NCLa Habana19 May
314.16+0.9Kendry L. MenéndezKendry L. Menéndez ('06)14 Mar 06CUB3NCLa Habana19 May
414.24+1.0Souleyman SekouSouleyman Sekou ('06)16 Oct 06QAT1Doha24 May
514.34+1.0Mubarak Abdulla Al-NoubiMubarak Abdulla Al-Noubi ('06)14 Mar 06QAT2Doha24 May
614.35+1.0Aoba OguchiAoba Oguchi ('06)27 May 06JPN1s1Toyama16 Jun
614.35A+0.9Ryan TraneRyan Trane ('06)06USA1Provo UT13 May
814.37+1.4Kousuke KawasakiKousuke Kawasaki ('07)7 Feb 07JPN1Kumagaya21 Oct
914.38+1.1Eita TamuraEita Tamura ('06)18 Oct 06JPN1Kumamoto8 Oct
914.38-0.1Chang FangshuoChang Fangshuo ('06)22 Feb 06CHN1-19Binzhou17 Jun
1114.40+1.6Hsieh Chun-YenHsieh Chun-Yen ('06)25 May 06TPE3h3Tainan22 Oct
1214.41+0.1Seira AsaiSeira Asai ('06)21 May 06JPN3Fukuroi16 Jun
1314.44+1.4Daiki ToriiDaiki Torii ('07)27 Jul 07JPN2Kumagaya21 Oct
1314.440.0Joel IheakolamJoel Iheakolam ('06)9 Mar 06NGR2Kaduna30 Mar
1514.47+1.4Kaito KuroiwaKaito Kuroiwa ('06)28 Jun 06JPN3Kumagaya21 Oct
1614.54+0.7Yu HashimotoYu Hashimoto ('06)25 May 06JPN2s2Kofu19 Jun
1714.55+1.3Nao AbeNao Abe ('06)14 Oct 06JPN1Fukushima30 Sep
1714.55+1.3Aaron JonesAaron Jones ('06)30 Aug 06USA2Utica NY14 May
1914.57+1.4Xavier Kamil KumagaiXavier Kamil Kumagai ('07)3 Jan 07JPN4Kumagaya21 Oct
2014.58+0.6Jieremi KogaJieremi Koga ('07)21 May 07JPN3s2Kofu19 Jun
400 m hurdles, 84cm
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
150.63Daniel WrightDaniel Wright ('06)31 Jul 06JAM1-17Kingston17 Jun
250.89Matodzi NdoMatodzi Ndo ('07)19 Mar 07RSA1-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
350.91Mahamat Abaker AbdrahmanMahamat Abaker Abdrahman ('06)17 Apr 06QAT1-17Tashkent30 Apr
451.10NU20RK.L.A. AkalankaK.L.A. Akalanka ('06)16 Jan 06SRI1-17Colombo27 Oct
551.32Ali Al RomaihAli Al Romaih ('07)07KSA1-17Qatif2 Jun
651.38Bapi HansdaBapi Hansda ('06)26 Jul 06IND2-17Tashkent30 Apr
751.60Wj FrazerWj Frazer ('06)3 Jan 06RSA2-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
851.62Jack LoveJack Love ('06)24 Apr 06AUS1-17NC-yBrisbane16 Apr
951.73AJuan Franco HattinghJuan Franco Hattingh ('07)15 May 07RSA1-16Potchefstroom20 Oct
951.73Ian Andrey PataIan Andrey Pata ('06)2 Mar 06ECU1-17Lima15 Sep
1151.75Trevoy SmithTrevoy Smith ('06)17 Mar 06JAM1-17NACACSan José321 Jul
1151.75Matthew HuntMatthew Hunt ('06)23 Nov 06AUS2-17NC-yBrisbane16 Apr
1351.79NU18R DUR-17Joel Frederik von d'AheJoel Frederik von d'Ahe ('06)1 Jul 06DEN1-17EYOFMaribor28 Jul
1451.83Morne EngelbrechtMorne Engelbrecht ('07)16 Mar 07RSA3-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
1551.87Vinicius De BritoVinicius De Brito ('06)3 Mar 06BRA2-17Lima15 Sep
1651.92Wang ZijianWang Zijian ('06)2 Feb 06CHN1-17NC-jTianjin22 May
1751.95ANjabulo MbathaNjabulo Mbatha ('07)24 Apr 07RSA2-16Potchefstroom20 Oct
1851.98Fu XiaoqiFu Xiaoqi ('06)7 Jan 06CHN2-17NC-jTianjin22 May
1951.99Lewellyn HarmseLewellyn Harmse ('06)10 Dec 06RSA1h2-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
2052.04Abdennour BourmakiAbdennour Bourmaki ('06)6 Aug 06ALG1-17Salalah11 Sep
2052.04Huang Yu-ChiehHuang Yu-Chieh ('06)17 Apr 06TPE4-17Tashkent30 Apr
400 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
151.18Kai EvansKai Evans ('06)06USA1-18Des Moines IA31 Jul
251.58Souta NakanoSouta Nakano ('06)26 Jan 06JPN2-HSFukuoka16 Jun
351.75Mahamat Abaker AbdrahmanMahamat Abaker Abdrahman ('06)17 Apr 06QAT1Doha17 Apr
451.80Wang ZijianWang Zijian ('06)2 Feb 06CHN4h2NCQuzhou22 Jul
551.96Masato SaitoMasato Saito ('06)9 Jan 06JPN1Okayama17 Jun
651.98Michal RadaMichal Rada ('07)25 May 07CZE1-22NC-jOstrava2 Jul
651.98AVinicius De BritoVinicius De Brito ('06)3 Mar 06BRA1-19Bogotá20 May
852.05NU18RJanko KišakJanko Kišak ('06)29 Apr 06CRO1NCKarlovac9 Jul
952.08Daniel WrightDaniel Wright ('06)31 Jul 06JAM2h3ISSA ChKingston28 Mar
1052.10Fu XiaoqiFu Xiaoqi ('06)7 Jan 06CHN5-19NSGNanning6 Nov
1152.18Vance NilssonVance Nilsson ('06)06USA1-18Eugene OR30 Jul
1152.18Kanata SuzukiKanata Suzuki ('06)16 Mar 06JPN2Fukuroi17 Jun
1352.25Sep De JongSep De Jong ('06)19 May 06NED4Ninove22 Jul
1452.26Trevoy SmithTrevoy Smith ('06)17 Mar 06JAM2h1ISSA ChKingston28 Mar
1552.39Xu ZhenjiaXu Zhenjia ('06)24 Jun 06CHN4h1-19NSGNanning4 Nov
1652.41Neil Howard IIINeil Howard III ('06)12 Jan 06USA1-HSMiddletown NY10 Jun
1752.43Ifeanyichukwu Nic AninzeIfeanyichukwu Nic Aninze ('06)06NGR4Uyo24 Jun
1852.53Wu Yu-TingWu Yu-Ting ('07)8 Jan 07TPE3-19New Taipei City10 Mar
1952.60Shota KishitaShota Kishita ('06)7 Jul 06JPN1Kumamoto7 Oct
1952.60Princewel MartinPrincewel Martin ('06)22 Jan 06JAM4h3ISSA ChKingston28 Mar
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12.20Stepan VetkinStepan Vetkin ('06)16 Jan 06RUS1-17NC-jMoskva1 Jul
22.16Kaisei NakataniKaisei Nakatani ('06)8 Oct 06JPN1-17Matsuyama22 Oct
32.15Gao JunjieGao Junjie ('06)23 Jun 06CHN1-17NC-jTianjin21 May
32.15Elijah PasquierElijah Pasquier ('06)29 Jun 06FRA2Versailles21 May
32.15Ethan GlydeEthan Glyde ('06)22 Jun 06GBR1-17Marseille10 Jun
32.15Justine Osigwe JimohJustine Osigwe Jimoh ('06)2 May 06NGR1Benin City14 Jun
72.14Yu LianyangYu Lianyang ('06)25 Mar 06CHN3-19NSGNanning4 Nov
82.12Sebastian AntosiakSebastian Antosiak ('06)12 Jul 06POL1-17Ptuj11 Jun
92.10Aaron McKenzieAaron McKenzie ('06)9 Apr 06JAM1-19Kingston4 Feb
92.10Chavez PennChavez Penn ('06)27 Jul 06JAM5Kingston25 Feb
92.10Luke Van Der MerweLuke Van Der Merwe ('06)2 Jun 06RSA1-17AfrCNdola29 Apr
92.10ACristóbal SahurieCristóbal Sahurie ('06)10 Jan 06CHI1-19Bogotá21 May
92.10Fiaku Goodluck EzechukwuchiriFiaku Goodluck Ezechukwuchiri ('07)22 Aug 07NGR1Abuja27 May
92.10Patrik KerékPatrik Kerék ('06)20 Jan 06HUN2-17Ptuj11 Jun
92.10Yasir KudubanYasir Kuduban ('06)5 Oct 06TUR1-17Izmir11 Jul
92.10Haku SuseharaHaku Susehara ('06)1 Jan 06JPN2-17Matsuyama22 Oct
92.10Lin SitingLin Siting ('06)13 Jul 06CHN2NSGNanning10 Nov
92.10Mitchell HatfieldMitchell Hatfield ('06)10 Jan 06AUS1-17Sydney18 Nov
192.09Denis ZholoshevDenis Zholoshev ('07)1 Mar 07RUS2-17NC-jMoskva1 Jul
192.09Kosei InagakiKosei Inagaki ('06)23 Sep 06JPN4Fukui20 Aug
192.09Chen Bai-YanChen Bai-Yan ('06)06TPE1-19New Taipei City27 Sep
192.09Shunsuke KawasakiShunsuke Kawasaki ('06)16 Feb 06JPN2NSFKagoshima15 Oct
192.09Yang Wei-JieYang Wei-Jie ('06)27 Jun 06TPE1-19Tainan4 Nov
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
15.40NR NU20RRicardo MontesRicardo Montes ('06)22 Sep 06VEN1-17NC-jCaracas21 Jul
25.18Dyson WickerDyson Wicker ('06)26 May 06USA1-HSAustin TX13 May
35.15Ylio PhiltjensYlio Philtjens ('06)8 Apr 06BEL1Rotterdam9 Sep
35.15Darius ZolotukhinDarius Zolotukhin ('06)31 Aug 06RUS2-19NC-jKazan21 Jul
55.12Jules CourelJules Courel ('06)06FRA1cBSalôn-de-Provence3 Jun
55.12Fabio MarcoFabio Marco ('06)12 Jun 06ESP1-17NC-jGijón8 Jul
75.11Isaiah WhitakerIsaiah Whitaker ('07)4 Dec 07USA1-HSMetamora IL28 Apr
85.10Lian ChunxinLian Chunxin ('06)26 Aug 06CHN3-19NSGNanning3 Nov
95.07Kenjiro HaraguchiKenjiro Haraguchi ('06)18 Jan 06JPN1Kofu16 Jun
95.07Asier AñorgaAsier Añorga ('06)3 Feb 06ESP2-17NC-jGijón8 Jul
115.06Jacob EmersonJacob Emerson ('06)28 May 06USA1San Diego CA9 Dec
115.06Mattia BedaMattia Beda ('06)26 Sep 06ITA7Chiari5 Sep
115.06Karl Kristjan PohlakKarl Kristjan Pohlak ('06)14 Jun 06EST3BalticCValmiera5 Aug
145.05Pávlos KriarásPávlos Kriarás ('06)9 Oct 06GRE3-17EYOFMaribor27 Jul
155.04Riccardo BefaniRiccardo Befani ('06)2 Jul 06ITA4=Novellara2 Jul
165.02Kaito TaniguchiKaito Taniguchi ('07)23 Feb 07JPN1-17Matsuyama21 Oct
175.00Wang Tzu-ChienWang Tzu-Chien ('06)17 Jul 06TPE1-19New Taipei City23 Sep
175.00Andreas TrummAndreas Trumm ('06)23 Nov 06EST1-17Tartu29 May
175.00Shinichi YanoShinichi Yano ('06)15 Jan 06JPN1Marugame17 Jun
175.00Tommi JarvenpääTommi Jarvenpää ('06)22 Jan 06FIN1Keuruu23 Jun
175.00Oliver SandbergOliver Sandberg ('06)5 Oct 06SWE1-17SWEvFINStockholm/S2 Sep
175.00Adria RipollesAdria Ripolles ('06)12 Feb 06ESP2Zaragoza1 Jul
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18.06+0.8Temoso MasikaneTemoso Masikane ('06)26 Apr 06RSA1-17Ndola30 Apr
27.81+1.7NU18RPetr MeindlschmidPetr Meindlschmid ('06)15 Jan 06CZE1Třinec28 May
37.79+1.6Andrew StoneAndrew Stone ('06)1 Jun 06CAY1-19George Town3 Mar
47.71+0.8Imanni MatthewImanni Matthew ('07)28 Jun 07TTO1-17NACACSan José323 Jul
57.68+0.8Tian XiaoyueTian Xiaoyue ('06)25 Feb 06CHN1NSGNanning10 Nov
67.65+0.2Luka BoškovićLuka Bošković ('06)6 Jul 06SRB1Kraljevo10 Jun
77.62+0.3Zhang ShengmingZhang Shengming ('06)23 Mar 06CHN--17Tashkent30 Apr
77.620.0Mohd. Atta SazidMohd. Atta Sazid ('06)10 Feb 06IND1-17NC-jCoimbatore8 Nov
77.62+2.0Parth SinghParth Singh ('07)11 Feb 07TPE1-19Hsinchu27 Apr
107.61+1.1Li ChengliangLi Chengliang ('06)5 Apr 06CHN2-17Tashkent30 Apr
107.61-0.2Daniele Leonardo InzoliDaniele Leonardo Inzoli ('08)12 Aug 08ITA1-15Brescia24 Sep
107.61+0.3Chao Kun-HsiangChao Kun-Hsiang ('06)30 Jan 06TPE1-19New Taipei City25 Sep
137.55+1.1Xu ZhuofanXu Zhuofan ('06)28 Mar 06CHN1qA-17NC-jTianjin21 May
147.50-1.4Wakushi NarukawaWakushi Narukawa ('06)6 Apr 06JPN1Fukuroi16 Jun
147.50Pham Xuan TienPham Xuan Tien ('06)06VIE1-17Ben Tre17 Jun
167.48+0.7Rocco MartinelliRocco Martinelli ('06)20 Jan 06ITA1-17NC-jCaorle24 Jun
177.46+1.8Abdullah Al-AzmiAbdullah Al-Azmi ('06)26 Nov 06KUW-Doha17 Mar
187.45+1.8James Armant SordetJames Armant Sordet ('06)19 May 06FRA2-17EYOFMaribor27 Jul
187.45-0.9Nicholas GavagniNicholas Gavagni ('06)25 May 06ITA1-17Pistoia2 Jul
187.45-0.7Jayden KeysJayden Keys ('06)21 Apr 06USA1-HSHouston TX23 Mar
Wind assisted
 7.53+3.2Yin Xian WuYin Xian Wu ('07)21 Dec 07TPE3Tainan24 Oct
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
115.91Gian C. BaxterGian C. Baxter ('07)19 Aug 07CUB1Camagüey27 Jun
215.85+0.3Ioannis GartsiosIoannis Gartsios ('06)11 Feb 06GRE1-17NC-jPátra1 Jul
315.73+1.9Zhou RongjiaZhou Rongjia ('06)12 Feb 06CHN3-19NSGNanning6 Nov
415.72+1.1Joel IheakolamJoel Iheakolam ('06)9 Mar 06NGR2-19AfrCNdola1 May
415.72+0.4Aldo RocchiAldo Rocchi ('06)24 Mar 06ITA2-17EYOFMaribor29 Jul
615.70-1.0Zhang HuayongZhang Huayong ('06)3 Jan 06CHN1q2NSGNanning11 Nov
615.70-0.6Jeremie NzoungouJeremie Nzoungou ('06)15 Jan 06FRA2Limôges24 Jun
615.70-0.1Precious Ugo IriviPrecious Ugo Irivi ('06)5 Nov 06NGR1-17AfrCNdola2 May
915.45+0.1Ivan BulichIvan Bulich ('06)1 Mar 06UKR1-17NC-jKropyvnytskyi24 Jun
1015.43+0.9Carlos DoradoCarlos Dorado ('06)11 Mar 06ESP4-17EYOFMaribor29 Jul
1115.41-0.1Xavier DrumgooleXavier Drumgoole ('06)22 Jan 06USA2-HSNikeEugene OR18 Jun
1215.40+0.2Wang YiWang Yi ('06)23 Aug 06CHN2NSGNanning13 Nov
1315.39Chao Kun-HsiangChao Kun-Hsiang ('06)30 Jan 06TPE1-17Ulan Bator20 Aug
1415.35-0.4Emre ÇolakEmre Çolak ('07)2 Nov 07TUR1-17Sivas2 Sep
1415.35A-2.0Santiago David TheranSantiago David Theran ('06)28 May 06COL1-19Bogotá20 May
1615.32+0.9Masato TannoMasato Tanno ('06)4 Aug 06JPN1-HSTendo18 Jun
1615.32+1.8Tsimur SeverauTsimur Severau ('06)26 Sep 06BLR5Brest15 Jul
1815.30+0.2Keishi WashizuKeishi Washizu ('06)14 Jan 06JPN1Okayama17 Jun
1915.280.0Jeremy FernandezJeremy Fernandez ('06)19 May 06ESP1-17NC-jGijón8 Jul
2015.22+0.5Daniel OkerenyangDaniel Okerenyang ('07)23 Oct 07AUS1Canberra25 Nov
Shot, 5 kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
121.08Aatu KangasniemiAatu Kangasniemi ('06)25 Feb 06FIN1-17Joutsa27 Sep
220.72Dimítrios AntonátosDimítrios Antonátos ('06)10 Dec 06GRE1-17EYOFMaribor25 Jul
320.34AHencu LambertsHencu Lamberts ('06)19 Sep 06RSA1-17Potchefstroom18 Apr
420.29Yegor LarinYegor Larin ('06)3 Mar 06RUS1-17NC-jMoskva30 Jun
520.11Park Si-HoonPark Si-Hoon ('07)20 Feb 07KOR1-17Tashkent27 Apr
620.10Kelson De CarvalhoKelson De Carvalho ('06)1 Jun 06GER1-17Kassel10 Jun
720.00Alessandro BorgesAlessandro Borges ('07)4 Feb 07BRA1-17Pirassununga4 Sep
819.90Alberto RodriguesAlberto Rodrigues ('06)24 Jun 06BRA2-17Pirassununga4 Sep
919.75Jacob Sederholm HoffJacob Sederholm Hoff ('06)12 Jun 06NOR1-17Göteborg/S1 Jul
1019.70Ashutosh DubeyAshutosh Dubey ('06)3 Aug 06IND2-19Bhopal5 Feb
1119.48Stefan Alexandru CiobanuStefan Alexandru Ciobanu ('07)31 Jan 07ROU1-17NC-jBucureşti2 Jul
1219.45William WolzenburgWilliam Wolzenburg ('06)14 Aug 06GER2-17Kassel10 Jun
1319.32Noe GueraudNoe Gueraud ('06)06FRA1-17Lisses15 Jun
1319.32Jakub RodziakJakub Rodziak ('07)30 Apr 07POL1-17NC-jChorzów8 Jul
1519.25Jarno Van DaalenJarno Van Daalen ('06)06NED1-17Rotterdam9 Sep
1619.23AHeinrich TheronHeinrich Theron ('06)06RSA2-17Potchefstroom20 Oct
1719.22Ammar Ashraf Ali NadiAmmar Ashraf Ali Nadi ('06)20 Jan 06EGY1-17Cairo29 Dec
1819.19Wu ChenqiWu Chenqi ('07)26 Jan 07CHN1-17NC-jTianjin22 May
1919.03Wu ZhenyangWu Zhenyang ('06)15 Feb 06CHN2-17NC-jTianjin22 May
2018.88Kamiel Van RaemdonkKamiel Van Raemdonk ('06)13 Oct 06BEL1-17Sint-Niklaas23 Apr
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
116.86Aatu KangasniemiAatu Kangasniemi ('06)25 Feb 06FIN1Helsinki20 Sep
216.74Xu YangXu Yang ('06)3 Apr 06CHN11qAChengdu3 Apr
Discus, 1.5 kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
166.01Noah SchoepfNoah Schoepf ('07)4 Apr 07AUS1-17Adelaide7 Jan
264.99AZak NaudeZak Naude ('06)29 May 06RSA1-17Potchefstroom21 Oct
363.09Jonty MurdochJonty Murdoch ('07)26 Jan 07AUS1-16Perth8 Dec
462.57NU18RSamuel ConjungoSamuel Conjungo ('06)24 Dec 06FRA1-17Castres7 Jun
562.35Mico LampinenMico Lampinen ('06)9 Feb 06FIN1-17NC-jKuortane12 Aug
662.26William WolzenburgWilliam Wolzenburg ('06)14 Aug 06GER1-17Kassel10 Jun
762.03Kelson De CarvalhoKelson De Carvalho ('06)1 Jun 06GER1-17NC-wHalle26 Feb
861.86NU18RDavid JarolímekDavid Jarolímek ('06)27 Jan 06CZE1-17Olomouc24 Sep
961.70Han JieHan Jie ('06)19 Mar 06CHN1-17Ulan Bator20 Aug
1060.93AMichael Wesley BadenhorstMichael Wesley Badenhorst ('06)5 May 06RSA1-17Pretoria11 Mar
1160.82Jakub RodziakJakub Rodziak ('07)30 Apr 07POL1q-17EYOFMaribor27 Jul
1260.33Jiang ZehaoJiang Zehao ('06)22 Nov 06CHN2-17NC-jTianjin22 May
1360.12Ritik ??Ritik ?? ('06)06IND1-17NC-jCoimbatore7 Nov
1460.09Matthew TaylorMatthew Taylor ('06)18 Apr 06AUS1-17Brisbane20 Oct
1559.81George WellsGeorge Wells ('06)4 Mar 06AUS1-17Perth8 Dec
1659.78Liu YichengLiu Yicheng ('06)29 Oct 06CHN3-17NC-jTianjin22 May
1759.48Niu JiamuNiu Jiamu ('06)13 Nov 06CHN4-17NC-jTianjin22 May
1859.34Guo YuehaiGuo Yuehai ('06)7 Jan 06CHN5-17NC-jTianjin22 May
1959.32NU18RCian CramptonCian Crampton ('07)17 Jan 07IRL3-17EYOFMaribor29 Jul
2059.25Zsombor DobóZsombor Dobó ('06)27 Apr 06HUN4-17EYOFMaribor29 Jul
Discus
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
153.52ADewald PrinslooDewald Prinsloo ('08)28 May 08RSA2Pretoria1 Feb
252.91Jiang ZehaoJiang Zehao ('06)22 Nov 06CHN5Huangshi11 Jun
352.85Mouadh Mohamed Boudali OuchfounMouadh Mohamed Boudali Ouchfoun ('07)27 Feb 07ALG1Alger17 Mar
452.04AErik SenekalErik Senekal ('08)19 Aug 08RSA3Pretoria1 Feb
550.68Guo YuehaiGuo Yuehai ('06)7 Jan 06CHN1qBChengdu3 Apr
648.19Yan WensenYan Wensen ('06)11 Apr 06CHN19qAChengdu3 Apr
748.12Niu JiamuNiu Jiamu ('06)13 Nov 06CHN3Cixi12 Apr
Hammer, 5 kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
182.14Ármin SzabadosÁrmin Szabados ('06)11 Jan 06HUN1-17Veszprém25 Mar
279.71Aatu KangasniemiAatu Kangasniemi ('06)25 Feb 06FIN1-17Espoo14 Oct
379.25Mico LampinenMico Lampinen ('06)9 Feb 06FIN1-17Vantaa4 Oct
474.30AMahdi Haft CheshmehMahdi Haft Cheshmeh ('06)27 Mar 06IRI1-17NC-jTehran3 Oct
574.09Timo PortTimo Port ('06)20 Apr 06GER1-17Aichach18 Jun
673.61Andraž RajherAndraž Rajher ('06)8 Aug 06SLO1-17Ptuj23 May
773.41Nikólaos SidiréniosNikólaos Sidirénios ('06)16 Feb 06GRE3-17EYOFMaribor28 Jul
873.12Meng LingqiMeng Lingqi ('06)28 Jan 06CHN1-17NC-jTianjin22 May
972.24Artem CherkashynArtem Cherkashyn ('06)2 Oct 06UKR1-17NC-jKropyvnytskyi23 Jun
1071.79Narpat SinghNarpat Singh ('06)1 Jan 06IND1-17NC-jCoimbatore8 Nov
1170.97Apóstolos TzamtzísApóstolos Tzamtzís ('07)10 Mar 07GRE1-17CYPvGRENicosia2 Aug
1270.73Ali Al-NaserAli Al-Naser ('06)21 Sep 06KUW1-17Al-Kuwait9 Apr
1370.52Abdullah Mohamed Hasan MohamedAbdullah Mohamed Hasan Mohamed ('06)06EGY1-17NC-jCairo10 Aug
1370.52Max BaierMax Baier ('07)12 Jun 07GER1-17Elsenfeld22 Apr
1570.50Ibrahim AbdelrahmanIbrahim Abdelrahman ('07)1 Jan 07QAT1-17Doha24 May
1670.48Onni KukkonenOnni Kukkonen ('07)8 Feb 07FIN1-17Oulu14 Oct
1770.32Anton StrömbergAnton Strömberg ('06)6 Dec 06SWE3-17SWEvFINStockholm/S3 Sep
1870.25Nathan Royer PironiNathan Royer Pironi ('06)06FRA1-17NC-jChâteauroux16 Jul
1970.01Xu ZhengXu Zheng ('06)2 Dec 06CHN2-17NC-jTianjin22 May
2069.91Ilia CiuiIlia Ciui ('06)22 Nov 06MDA1-17Chisinau4 Feb
Hammer
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
164.77Ármin SzabadosÁrmin Szabados ('06)11 Jan 06HUN6Szombathely30 Jul
258.34Ibrahim AbdelrahmanIbrahim Abdelrahman ('07)1 Jan 07QAT4Warszawa21 Jul
Javelin, 700g
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
181.60NU18RRoch KrukowskiRoch Krukowski ('07)20 Jul 07POL1-17NC-jChorzów9 Jul
279.85Ewald JansenEwald Jansen ('06)15 Apr 06RSA1-17CYGPort of Spain10 Aug
379.32Illia SaievskyiIllia Saievskyi ('06)1 Aug 06UKR1-17Sivas2 Sep
476.82Travis HarfieldTravis Harfield ('07)07CAN1-17Victoria16 Jul
575.22Huang Chao-HungHuang Chao-Hung ('06)25 Sep 06TPE1-18Río de Janeiro25 Aug
674.57Gaurav PatelGaurav Patel ('06)22 Nov 06IND1-17NC-jCoimbatore10 Nov
774.39Juho TouruJuho Touru ('06)22 Mar 06FIN1-17Mikkeli28 May
874.30AUlrich Van Der MerweUlrich Van Der Merwe ('06)30 Mar 06RSA1-17Potchefstroom20 Oct
974.06Maksim OvchinnikovMaksim Ovchinnikov ('07)13 May 07RUS1-17NC-jMoskva1 Jul
1073.87Wang XiangyunWang Xiangyun ('06)8 Jun 06CHN1-17NC-jTianjin21 May
1173.57Tom TeršekTom Teršek ('06)6 Sep 06SLO3-17EYOFMaribor25 Jul
1272.32Oskar JänickeOskar Jänicke ('06)16 Sep 06GER4-17EYOFMaribor25 Jul
1371.78Elias FischerElias Fischer ('06)2 Feb 06GER1-17Mannheim11 Feb
1471.70T. KanishkarT. Kanishkar ('06)30 Jan 06IND2-17NC-jCoimbatore10 Nov
1570.82Harsh RawatHarsh Rawat ('06)26 Feb 06IND3-17NC-jCoimbatore10 Nov
1670.53Chiu Shao-EnChiu Shao-En ('06)7 Jan 06TPE1-17Tashkent28 Apr
1770.13Attila HerczegAttila Herczeg ('06)11 Aug 06HUN1-17Veszprém26 Mar
1869.76Hailu EstrampesHailu Estrampes ('06)24 Dec 06ESP1-17NC-jCastellón1 Apr
1969.69Mohamed Osama Fathy HassanMohamed Osama Fathy Hassan ('06)12 Nov 06EGY2-17AfrCNdola1 May
2069.34Topi RäsänenTopi Räsänen ('06)11 Jul 06FIN1-17Pihtipudas29 Jun
Javelin
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
176.31Huang Chao-HungHuang Chao-Hung ('06)25 Sep 06TPE1-19New Taipei City27 Sep
270.55Wang Chun-HaoWang Chun-Hao ('06)21 Dec 06TPE2-19New Taipei City8 Mar
369.51Brayden PlattBrayden Platt ('06)3 May 06USA1-HSNikeEugene OR18 Jun
468.73Rohan YadavRohan Yadav ('06)10 Sep 06IND2-19NC-jCoimbatore10 Nov
568.07Wang XiangyunWang Xiangyun ('06)8 Jun 06CHN6Zhaoqing23 Apr
667.97Maksim OvchinnikovMaksim Ovchinnikov ('07)13 May 07RUS1-19NC-jKazan23 Jul
767.95Illia SaievskyiIllia Saievskyi ('06)1 Aug 06UKR1-19NC-jLutsk2 Jul
867.56Hayden GorovitzHayden Gorovitz ('06)16 Feb 06USA1Tucson AZ24 Mar
967.50NU18RMohamed Osama Fathy HassanMohamed Osama Fathy Hassan ('06)12 Nov 06EGY1-19Cairo1 Sep
1067.20Chiu Shao-EnChiu Shao-En ('06)7 Jan 06TPE2-19Kaohsiung25 Feb
1166.69Ke Yu-ChuanKe Yu-Chuan ('06)21 Jan 06TPE3-19Kaohsiung25 Feb
1265.87Liu JiakangLiu Jiakang ('07)6 Jul 07CHN1NSGNanning12 Nov
1365.68Eom Jae-MinEom Jae-Min ('06)17 Oct 06KOR2-19Iksan10 Jul
1465.62Karan KumarKaran Kumar ('06)6 Oct 06IND17q-22Chandigarh21 Oct
1565.27Zhang Zhihao Zhang Zhihao ('06)5 Mar 06CHN3Cixi13 Apr
1664.85Rayvon TelesfordRayvon Telesford ('06)1 Mar 06GRN2St. George's11 Feb
1764.40Josef ŠindelářJosef Šindelář ('06)25 Jan 06CZE1-19Břeclav9 Sep
1864.14Alexander BetancourtAlexander Betancourt ('06)2 Apr 06CUB1Spanish Town11 Mar
1964.09Syuto MatsuzukiSyuto Matsuzuki ('06)26 Aug 06JPN1Matsuyama22 Oct
2063.95Tom TeršekTom Teršek ('06)6 Sep 06SLO3NCVelenje9 Jul
Decathlon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16989Ma ZongchuanMa Zongchuan ('06)7 Jan 06CHN5NCQuzhou22 Jul
Decathlon, youth implements
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17538Andreas TrummAndreas Trumm ('06)23 Nov 06EST1-17Valmiera21 May
27412NU18RHubert TrościankaHubert Trościanka ('06)26 Jul 06POL1-17NC-jChorzów8 Jul
37378Leon-Joel ClairLeon-Joel Clair ('06)7 Feb 06GER1-17Filderstadt-Bernhausen21 May
47351Akilles TeglbjaergAkilles Teglbjaerg ('06)19 Jan 06SWE1-17Borås11 Jun
57342Daniel HanzelkaDaniel Hanzelka ('06)28 Jun 06CZE2-17EYOFMaribor25 Jul
67289Nuka DriverNuka Driver ('06)27 Jul 06GER2-17Filderstadt-Bernhausen21 May
77285NU18RLionel BrüggerLionel Brügger ('06)15 Jun 06SUI1-17Landquart21 May
87139Dario Axel RodriguezDario Axel Rodriguez ('06)25 Jan 06MEX1-17Lima16 Sep
97112Iker MorenoIker Moreno ('06)7 Aug 06ESP1-17NC-jGijón8 Jul
107085Moritz BartkoMoritz Bartko ('06)13 Apr 06GER2-17NCHannover3 Sep
107085Flor LambrechtsFlor Lambrechts ('06)06BEL4-17EYOFMaribor25 Jul
127072Cyril DauchatCyril Dauchat ('06)2 Jan 06BEL1-17Herve20 Aug
137063Elias KapellElias Kapell ('06)22 Jun 06SWE2-17Borås11 Jun
147006Joel Frederik von d'AheJoel Frederik von d'Ahe ('06)1 Jul 06DEN3-17Borås11 Jun
156968Denis HrabarDenis Hrabar ('07)21 Jan 07POR6-17EYOFMaribor25 Jul
166899Anton SteffenAnton Steffen ('07)26 Mar 07GER3-17Filderstadt-Bernhausen21 May
176884Milan VíchMilan Vích ('06)31 Aug 06CZE1-17Praha1 Oct
186874Olavi HalonenOlavi Halonen ('06)24 Nov 06FIN1-17NC-jÄänekoski20 Aug
196870Louai LamraouiLouai Lamraoui ('06)6 Jan 06ALG1-17NC-jAlger26 May
206852Caesar KonzCaesar Konz ('06)9 Nov 06GER3-17NCHannover3 Sep
206852Dzmitry MironchykDzmitry Mironchyk ('06)11 Feb 06BLR1-17Adler28 May
10000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
141:48.76Isaac BeacroftIsaac Beacroft ('07)18 Jul 07AUS1Sydney25 Nov
241:57.48Bailey HousdenBailey Housden ('07)4 Oct 07AUS2Sydney25 Nov
342:01.26Marcus WakimMarcus Wakim ('06)3 May 06AUS1-19NC-jBrisbane31 Mar
442:02.53Emiliano BarbaEmiliano Barba ('07)23 Mar 07MEX1-17Mazatlán1 Apr
542:19.67Giuseppe DisabatoGiuseppe Disabato ('06)1 Nov 06ITA3-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
642:33.10Feng KaiFeng Kai ('06)23 Dec 06CHN1-17Tashkent28 Apr
742:56.22Owen ToyneOwen Toyne ('07)19 Jun 07AUS10Canberra6 Jan
843:03.00Li YapengLi Yapeng ('06)19 Jan 06CHN2-17Tashkent28 Apr
943:03.24Daniel MonfortDaniel Monfort ('06)25 Jan 06ESP1-17NC-jGijón9 Jul
1043:16.95Babendra SinghBabendra Singh ('06)4 Aug 06IND3-17Tashkent28 Apr
1143:19.24Ivan Molina EsparteroIvan Molina Espartero ('06)19 Jan 06ESP2-17NC-jGijón9 Jul
1243:29.73AMiguel Angel Palacios SanjoséMiguel Angel Palacios Sanjosé ('06)15 Aug 06GUA1-19NC-jCiudad de Guatemala5 May
1343:33.45Pablo GonzalezPablo Gonzalez ('06)3 May 06ESP3-17NC-jGijón9 Jul
1443:36.58Amit KumarAmit Kumar ('06)12 Jul 06IND1-17NC-jCoimbatore9 Nov
1543:40.1hJuan Pablo RojasJuan Pablo Rojas ('06)15 Mar 06COL2-17Lima15 Sep
1643:40.7hOscar BocanegraOscar Bocanegra ('06)19 Mar 06MEX3-17Lima15 Sep
1743:42.40ADenis Jared Estrada ColladoDenis Jared Estrada Collado ('07)5 Apr 07GUA3Ciudad de Guatemala4 Mar
1843:55.31. Sachin. Sachin ('06)22 Dec 06IND2-17NC-jCoimbatore9 Nov
1943:59.60Himanshu KumarHimanshu Kumar ('06)5 Dec 06IND4-17Tashkent28 Apr
2044:45.03Eduard MuravskyiEduard Muravskyi ('06)23 Jul 06UKR2-19NC-jLutsk2 Jul
10 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
141:15Luo JiaweiLuo Jiawei ('06)18 Oct 06CHN1-17Huangshan5 Mar
241:21Shi ShengjiShi Shengji ('07)19 Jan 07CHN1-19NSGNanning5 Nov
341:22Feng KaiFeng Kai ('06)23 Dec 06CHN2-17Huangshan5 Mar
441:25Bi CongshanBi Congshan ('07)9 Oct 07CHN1-17Rizhao2 Sep
541:26Wang JieWang Jie ('06)5 Oct 06CHN1-17Taian27 May
641:29Li YapengLi Yapeng ('06)19 Jan 06CHN6-19Taicang9 Apr
741:39Kirill ChudaykinKirill Chudaykin ('06)15 Jul 06RUS1-17Kemerovo10 Sep
841:41Ding BaoruiDing Baorui ('06)2 Jul 06CHN3-17Rizhao2 Sep
941:46Quzeng NimaQuzeng Nima ('06)21 Jan 06CHN3-19NSGNanning5 Nov
1041:47Bai XinlongBai Xinlong ('06)14 Aug 06CHN7-19Taicang9 Apr
1141:48Pu ShiyuPu Shiyu ('06)12 Oct 06CHN1-17Taicang8 Apr
1242:04Tong GuangwenTong Guangwen ('06)15 Apr 06CHN3-17Taian27 May
1342:15Li JiajunLi Jiajun ('06)11 Feb 06CHN4-17Taian27 May
1442:21Fan YuzhuoFan Yuzhuo ('07)2 Sep 07CHN5-17Huangshan5 Mar
1542:25Andrey DenisovAndrey Denisov ('06)7 Jul 06RUS2-17Kemerovo10 Sep
1642:26Wen MinjiWen Minji ('06)17 Apr 06CHN4-17Rizhao2 Sep
1742:42Wang BingWang Bing ('07)28 May 07CHN5-17Taian27 May
1742:42Marcus WakimMarcus Wakim ('06)3 May 06AUS1-19NCMelbourne12 Feb
1942:43Li PengLi Peng ('06)9 Jan 06CHN6-17Huangshan5 Mar
2042:46Kaito MoriyaKaito Moriya ('06)23 Feb 06JPN5Kobe19 Feb
Women
100 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
111.11+1.7NR NU20RAdaejah HodgeAdaejah Hodge ('06)13 Mar 06IVB2Lubbock TX29 Apr
211.26+0.8Faith OkwoseFaith Okwose ('06)27 May 06NGR1-17CYGPort of Spain7 Aug
311.29+0.8Tiana EyakpobeyanTiana Eyakpobeyan ('06)26 Sep 06NGR2-17CYGPort of Spain7 Aug
411.33+1.5Sanaa FrederickSanaa Frederick ('06)3 Jan 06TTO3rBMontverde FL10 Jun
511.38+1.9Ma RuiMa Rui ('07)24 Mar 07CHN1h4-17NC-jTianjin21 May
611.40+1.5Elise CooperElise Cooper ('07)7 Feb 07USA1-HSPotomac MD3 Jun
711.41+1.2Theianna-Lee TerrelongeTheianna-Lee Terrelonge ('07)17 Oct 07JAM1-17NACACSan José321 Jul
711.41+0.5Maira ScottMaira Scott ('06)7 Mar 06USA1h-HSColumbus OH2 Jun
911.43+1.4Athaleyha HincksonAthaleyha Hinckson ('08)08GUY1h1-17Leonora11 Nov
911.43+1.7Chen YujieChen Yujie ('08)29 Dec 08CHN1NSGNanning9 Nov
911.43+1.4Nita Koom-DadzieNita Koom-Dadzie ('06)31 Oct 06USA2-HSTexasRAustin TX1 Apr
1211.47+1.5Mckenzie TravisMckenzie Travis ('06)21 Jun 06USA2-HSFloridaRGainesville FL31 Mar
1311.48-1.3Olivia DoddsOlivia Dodds ('06)2 Jun 06AUS2Perth7 Jan
1411.50+1.2NU20RFrances ColonFrances Colon ('06)16 Mar 06PUR2-17NACACSan José321 Jul
1511.51Christine HuckinsChristine Huckins ('09)09USA1-16Boise ID29 Jun
1611.52+1.6Ellie McCuskey-HayEllie McCuskey-Hay ('07)17 Aug 07USA2-HSClovis CA27 May
1711.53+1.1NU20R NU18RMiia OttMiia Ott ('07)19 Apr 07EST3s1-19EJJerusalem7 Aug
1711.53+1.5Taylor NunezTaylor Nunez ('07)16 May 07USA1-HSTexasRAustin TX1 Apr
1911.54+1.2La'nica LockerLa'nica Locker ('06)27 Feb 06ANT3-17NACACSan José321 Jul
1911.54+0.4Olivia PaceOlivia Pace ('06)21 Apr 06USA2-HSColumbus OH3 Jun
Wind assisted
 11.38+4.8Naomi LondonNaomi London ('06)18 Mar 07LCA1Soufrière3 Jun
 11.41+3.2Aleesa SamuelAleesa Samuel ('06)1 Nov 07USA1-HSFort Lauderdale FL27 Apr
 11.44+3.7Taylor NunezTaylor Nunez ('06)16 May 07USA1-HSAustin TX11 May
 11.50+5.0Aria PearceAria Pearce ('06)11 Oct 08USA1h1KansasRLawrence KS14 Apr
 11.52+2.7Radina VelichkovaRadina Velichkova ('06)15 Dec 07BUL2-17Sivas2 Sep
 11.53+5.2Kylah WoodsKylah Woods ('06)17 Jun 07USA3-HSHumble TX29 Apr
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
122.60+0.6NR NU20RAdaejah HodgeAdaejah Hodge ('06)13 Mar 06IVB1Montverde FL10 Jun
222.80+1.6Elise CooperElise Cooper ('07)7 Feb 07USA2-19PanAmCMayaguez6 Aug
323.20+0.7Maira ScottMaira Scott ('06)7 Mar 06USA1-HSColumbus OH3 Jun
423.25+1.6Sydney SuttonSydney Sutton ('06)11 Nov 06USA4h2-19NC-jEugene OR9 Jul
523.31-0.2Faith OkwoseFaith Okwose ('06)27 May 06NGR1-17AfrCNdola2 May
623.35-0.5Sabrina DockerySabrina Dockery ('06)17 Sep 06JAM1h1ISSA ChKingston30 Mar
723.41-0.8Sole FrederickSole Frederick ('06)3 Jan 06TTO2-HSAlbany GA13 May
823.48+1.2Braelyn BakerBraelyn Baker ('06)20 Jan 06USA1s-18Eugene OR30 Jul
923.49-0.2Chane VermeulenChane Vermeulen ('06)19 May 06RSA2-17AfrCNdola2 May
1023.52+0.3Akiha KobariAkiha Kobari ('06)19 Dec 06JPN3h1Fukuroi3 May
1123.53+1.5NU20RTianna SpringerTianna Springer ('07)24 Sep 07GUY1-17Leonora12 Nov
1123.53-0.9Theianna-Lee TerrelongeTheianna-Lee Terrelonge ('07)17 Oct 07JAM1-17NACACSan José323 Jul
1123.530.0Tiana EyakpobeyanTiana Eyakpobeyan ('06)26 Sep 06NGR2NCBenin City6 Jul
1423.55+1.1NU18RTerezie TáborskáTerezie Táborská ('06)11 Feb 06CZE1-17NC-jPraha18 Jun
1523.56-1.2Igwilo SomtoIgwilo Somto ('09)9 Mar 09USA1-14Eugene OR30 Jul
1523.56+1.1Tyler LoweTyler Lowe ('06)4 Oct 06USA5-HSLandover MD6 May
1723.58+0.3NU20RLa'nica LockerLa'nica Locker ('06)27 Feb 06ANT2s2-17CYGPort of Spain9 Aug
1823.60-2.1Nita Koom-DadzieNita Koom-Dadzie ('06)31 Oct 06USA1h-HSHumble TX28 Apr
1823.60+0.9Sanaa FrederickSanaa Frederick ('06)3 Jan 06TTO1-19Nassau10 Apr
2023.62+0.2Chen YujieChen Yujie ('08)29 Dec 08CHN1h5NSGNanning11 Nov
2023.62+1.3Joelle TrepagnierJoelle Trepagnier ('07)25 Jun 07USA1-HSClovis CA27 May
Wind assisted
 23.31Skylar BrazzellSkylar Brazzell ('07)10 May 07USA1h-HSKeller TX5 Apr
 23.38+2.8Skyler FranklinSkyler Franklin ('07)24 Jul 07USA2-HSMiami FL18 Feb
 23.42+2.3Taylor NunezTaylor Nunez ('07)16 May 07USA1-HSAustin TX11 May
 23.55Elise CooperElise Cooper ('07)7 Feb 07USA1-HSOwings Mills MD13 May
 23.55+3.9Joelle TrepagnierJoelle Trepagnier ('07)25 Jun 07USA3-HSMoorpark CA20 May
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
152.42Alexandra Stefania UtaAlexandra Stefania Uta ('07)6 Oct 07ROU1-19NC-jCraiova23 Jun
252.52Skyler FranklinSkyler Franklin ('07)24 Jul 07USA1-HSPlantation FL25 Apr
352.98Rezoana Mallick HeenaRezoana Mallick Heena ('07)20 Mar 07IND1-17Tashkent28 Apr
453.04AColene ScheepersColene Scheepers ('06)12 Jul 06RSA4NCPotchefstroom1 Apr
553.10Johanna MartinJohanna Martin ('06)10 Apr 06GER1-17Kassel10 Jun
653.18Anastazja KuśAnastazja Kuś ('07)11 May 07POL2Lublin28 May
753.22Line Al-SaiddiLine Al-Saiddi ('06)17 Dec 06NOR1BoysenOslo28 Jun
853.28ATianna SpringerTianna Springer ('07)24 Sep 07GUY1-19Bogotá19 May
953.30Abigail CampbellAbigail Campbell ('06)2 Jan 06JAM3-HSLandover MD6 May
1053.32NU20R NU18REdanur TulumEdanur Tulum ('06)4 Jul 06TUR2-17EYOFMaribor26 Jul
1153.37Sarolta KrisztSarolta Kriszt ('06)28 Oct 06HUN3Budapest10 Sep
1153.37Chioma NwachukwuChioma Nwachukwu ('08)26 Jun 08NGR3rBBenin City14 Jun
1153.37AChane VermeulenChane Vermeulen ('06)19 May 06RSA5NCPotchefstroom1 Apr
1453.39Tyler LoweTyler Lowe ('06)4 Oct 06USA4-HSLandover MD6 May
1553.43Charlotte McAuliffeCharlotte McAuliffe ('07)15 Feb 07AUS1h1-19NC-jBrisbane30 Mar
1653.46Joelle TrepagnierJoelle Trepagnier ('07)25 Jun 07USA2-HSMoorpark CA20 May
1753.50Kaddel HowardKaddel Howard ('08)31 May 08USA1-HSShippensburg PA27 May
1853.61Jody-Ann DaleyJody-Ann Daley ('07)20 Feb 07JAM1ISSA ChKingston30 Mar
1953.65Charlotte HenrichCharlotte Henrich ('06)30 Aug 06GBR2-17CYGPort of Spain8 Aug
2053.66Cai CulpepperCai Culpepper ('10)10USA1rB-HSRenton WA14 Jun
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12:01.50Phoebe GillPhoebe Gill ('07)27 Apr 07GBR3BMCWatford23 Aug
22:02.26Saron BerheSaron Berhe ('07)1 Jan 07ETH2Nerja18 May
32:02.91Jana BeckerJana Becker ('06)11 May 06GER5Pfungstadt21 Jun
42:03.01NU20RAshakiran BarlaAshakiran Barla ('06)1 Oct 06IND3NCBangalore14 Oct
52:03.61Fiona von FlüeFiona von Flüe ('08)19 Feb 08SUI4rBGénève10 Jun
62:03.79Shaikira KingShaikira King ('08)14 Jul 08GBR1h2-16School ChBirmingham30 Jun
72:04.66ASalma BejiaSalma Bejia ('06)9 Nov 06TUN3Pretoria4 Mar
82:04.70Anna GisbourneAnna Gisbourne ('07)13 Jun 07GBR2rBBMCStretford12 Aug
92:04.97Adéla HolubováAdéla Holubová ('07)17 Sep 07CZE1-22NC-jOstrava2 Jul
102:05.12Ivy BoothroydIvy Boothroyd ('07)16 Jan 07AUS1-16Sydney25 Sep
112:05.16Areri GenaleAreri Genale ('07)16 Apr 07ETH1h1-17AfrCNdola2 May
122:05.38Ayça FidanoğluAyça Fidanoğlu ('06)18 Jul 06TUR2rBIFAMOordegem27 May
132:05.86Fleur CooperFleur Cooper ('07)26 Sep 07AUS3-17CYGPort of Spain10 Aug
142:05.88Nancy CheropNancy Cherop ('06)6 Apr 06KEN1-17AfrCNdola3 May
152:05.96Sari KameiSari Kamei ('06)19 Jan 06JPN1rBNiigata30 Sep
162:06.34Natalia IsslerNatalia Issler ('06)3 Aug 06SUI3Meilen17 Jun
172:06.35Kailey LittlefieldKailey Littlefield ('06)06USA5-HSNew BalancePhiladelphia PA18 Jun
182:06.36Maud De JongMaud De Jong ('08)08NED1-17NC-jBergen op Zoom24 Jun
192:06.37Daisy ChepngetichDaisy Chepngetich ('07)18 Oct 07KEN2h1-17AfrCNdola2 May
202:06.53Olivia CieślakOlivia Cieślak ('07)14 Mar 07POL7-HSNew BalancePhiladelphia PA18 Jun
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:54.93AU20RBirke HaylomBirke Haylom ('06)6 Jan 06ETH2SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
24:00.46Saron BerheSaron Berhe ('07)1 Jan 07ETH11VDBruxelles8 Sep
34:06.15AHawi AberaHawi Abera ('06)17 Dec 06ETH3Nairobi13 May
44:09.24Tsiyon AbebeTsiyon Abebe ('06)17 Aug 06ETH15Ostrava27 Jun
54:09.90ANancy CheropNancy Cherop ('06)6 Apr 06KEN6NCNairobi24 Jun
64:11.25Samrawit MulugetaSamrawit Mulugeta ('07)07ETH1Halluin28 Jun
74:11.96Phoebe GillPhoebe Gill ('07)27 Apr 07GBR1BMCWatford12 Jul
84:13.04Sadie EngelhardtSadie Engelhardt ('06)21 Aug 06USA6Gresham OR4 Jun
94:14.24Janet ChepkemoiJanet Chepkemoi ('06)29 Nov 06KEN2-17CYGPort of Spain8 Aug
104:15.04Innes FitzgeraldInnes Fitzgerald ('06)6 Apr 06GBR2BMCWatford12 Jul
114:15.50Shieri DruryShieri Drury ('07)16 Nov 07JPN3Sapporo3 Aug
124:16.37Lyla BelshawLyla Belshaw ('07)16 Dec 07GBR3-17CYGPort of Spain8 Aug
134:16.76Sheri DoruriSheri Doruri ('07)16 Nov 07JPN1Okayama16 Jun
144:16.77Annie MannAnnie Mann ('06)2 Mar 06GBR9BMCWatford1 Jul
154:17.15Ayça FidanoğluAyça Fidanoğlu ('06)18 Jul 06TUR7Karlsruhe20 May
164:17.52Shirin KerberShirin Kerber ('06)11 Jan 06SUI1-17EYOFMaribor29 Jul
174:17.61Zuzanna WiernickaZuzanna Wiernicka ('06)21 Oct 06POL2Warszawa25 Jun
184:17.71Momoka OnishiMomoka Onishi ('06)15 Apr 06JPN7Sapporo3 Aug
194:17.96Yuya SawadaYuya Sawada ('06)1 Mar 06JPN6h2NCOsaka1 Jun
204:18.17Fiona von FlüeFiona von Flüe ('08)19 Feb 08SUI9Karlsruhe20 May
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18:44.47Yenawa KefaleYenawa Kefale ('07)18 May 07ETH10Xiamen2 Sep
28:53.63Tsiyon AbebeTsiyon Abebe ('06)17 Aug 06ETH14Xiamen2 Sep
39:05.40Narumi OkumotoNarumi Okumoto ('06)27 Feb 06JPN3-19NSFKagoshima13 Oct
49:06.6hNancy CheropNancy Cherop ('06)6 Apr 06KEN1-17Dar-es-Salaam11 Mar
59:07.54Innes FitzgeraldInnes Fitzgerald ('06)6 Apr 06GBR4Birmingham10 May
69:11.76Miyu MurakamiMiyu Murakami ('07)19 Aug 07JPN3Yokohama23 Sep
79:11.78Momoka OnishiMomoka Onishi ('06)15 Apr 06JPN4Yokohama21 Sep
89:16.73Mei HokiyamaMei Hokiyama ('06)20 Jun 06JPN6-19NSFKagoshima13 Oct
99:16.94Mai KubotaMai Kubota ('06)18 Jul 06JPN7-19NSFKagoshima13 Oct
109:17.04Momoka MoriyasuMomoka Moriyasu ('06)8 Mar 06JPN8-19NSFKagoshima13 Oct
119:17.26+Jane HedengrenJane Hedengren ('06)23 Sep 06USA1-HSNikeEugene OR17 Jun
129:17.64Yuya SawadaYuya Sawada ('06)1 Mar 06JPN9-19NSFKagoshima13 Oct
139:19.41+Elizabeth LeachmanElizabeth Leachman ('08)20 Jan 08USA3-HSNikeEugene OR17 Jun
149:21.10Shiki KashiwaguraShiki Kashiwagura ('07)2 Feb 07JPN10-19NSFKagoshima13 Oct
159:21.40NU18RZuzanna WiernickaZuzanna Wiernicka ('06)21 Oct 06POL2-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
169:22.20Jess BaileyJess Bailey ('06)2 Aug 06GBR9BMCBirmingham29 Jul
179:22.36Piper GayPiper Gay ('08)29 Aug 08AUS1Melbourne9 Mar
189:22.52Rine SetoguchiRine Setoguchi ('08)9 Jan 08JPN2Yokohama2 Dec
199:22.55Edibe YağizEdibe Yağiz ('06)20 Jan 06TUR1-19Izmir9 Sep
209:22.86+Gioana LopizzoGioana Lopizzo ('06)26 May 06SUI7Arcadia CA8 Apr
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
114:37.94WU18BBirke HaylomBirke Haylom ('06)6 Jan 06ETH6London23 Jul
215:07.45Tsiyon AbebeTsiyon Abebe ('06)17 Aug 06ETH12BauhausStockholm/S2 Jul
315:31.12AFaith SimotwoFaith Simotwo ('06)2 Feb 06KEN9NCNairobi24 Jun
415:45.11Daisy JeropDaisy Jerop ('06)26 Apr 06KEN1Niigata30 Sep
515:48.49Li YaxuanLi Yaxuan ('06)11 Jan 06CHN1Qinhuangdao9 May
616:04.95Aoi HosokawaAoi Hosokawa ('06)12 Dec 06JPN2Niigata30 Sep
716:06.48Wakana HashimotoWakana Hashimoto ('06)12 Oct 06JPN3Niigata30 Sep
816:10.16Emily WisniewskiEmily Wisniewski ('07)18 Aug 07USA2-HSNikeEugene OR16 Jun
916:10.45Isalle ChebetIsalle Chebet ('08)6 May 08UGA4NCNamboole1 Jul
1016:12.78ANancy CheropNancy Cherop ('06)6 Apr 06KEN10Nairobi13 May
1116:13.31Charity CheropCharity Cherop ('07)4 Jul 07UGA2Kampala4 Jun
1216:14.40Zhang Can Zhang Can ('06)6 Jun 06CHN3-19NSGNanning6 Nov
1316:17.29Zariel MacchiaZariel Macchia ('06)14 May 06USA3-HSNikeEugene OR16 Jun
1416:21.15Edibe YağizEdibe Yağiz ('06)20 Jan 06TUR3NCBursa9 Jul
1516:22.21Hinata IsoHinata Iso ('07)7 Jul 07JPN12Niigata30 Sep
1616:22.30Rodriguez SophiaRodriguez Sophia ('08)17 Oct 08USA1West Chester PA2 Jun
1716:27.91Yuzuyu SatoYuzuyu Sato ('06)26 Sep 06JPN14Niigata30 Sep
1816:32.10Franziska DrexlerFranziska Drexler ('06)14 Jun 06GER14rBKarlsruhe20 May
1916:36.39Haruka SuguroHaruka Suguro ('06)27 Nov 06JPN8rCKitami12 Jul
2016:36.66Ayari ShiozakiAyari Shiozaki ('06)24 Jan 06JPN15rDOsaka7 Dec
10000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
133:25.07Li YaxuanLi Yaxuan ('06)11 Jan 06CHN1WC TrShenyang29 Jun
235:06.00Zhang MingshaZhang Mingsha ('06)16 May 06CHN2rBChengdu8 Apr
336:39.73Ma FangfangMa Fangfang ('06)9 Oct 06CHN10rBChengdu8 Apr
2000 m steeple
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16:14.29Walle FentaWalle Fenta ('06)06ETH1-17AfrCNdola2 May
26:18.55Frehiwot GeseseFrehiwot Gesese ('06)1 Jan 06ETH2-17AfrCNdola2 May
36:23.58NR NU20R NU18RKarolína JarošováKarolína Jarošová ('06)20 Mar 06CZE1-17EYOFMaribor27 Jul
46:31.12Loice ChekwemoiLoice Chekwemoi ('06)12 Dec 06UGA5-17AfrCNdola2 May
56:33.99Andrea Nygård VieAndrea Nygård Vie ('06)4 Jul 06NOR2-17EYOFMaribor27 Jul
66:36.01Majken Söderlund LarssonMajken Söderlund Larsson ('07)26 Jun 07SWE3-17EYOFMaribor27 Jul
76:37.37Lillie BogdanLillie Bogdan ('07)19 Feb 07USA1-HSAlden NY20 May
86:38.70NU18RMejra MehmedovićMejra Mehmedović ('06)29 Jun 06SRB1-17NC-jNovi Pazar8 Jul
96:39.70Lera MillerLera Miller ('07)20 Mar 07GER1-17Kassel10 Jun
106:40.00Greta GuerreroGreta Guerrero ('06)26 Jul 06ESP1-17NC-jGijón8 Jul
116:41.33Nadia SotoNadia Soto ('07)28 Dec 07ESP2-17NC-jGijón8 Jul
126:42.20Katherine BohlkeKatherine Bohlke ('06)06USA4-HSNew BalancePhiladelphia PA16 Jun
136:43.27Valentine BastideValentine Bastide ('07)07FRA4-17EYOFMaribor27 Jul
146:43.98Mihret AsegeMihret Asege ('07)07ETH6-17AfrCNdola2 May
156:44.78Monica GuijarroMonica Guijarro ('07)19 Mar 07ESP3-17NC-jGijón8 Jul
166:45.75Daria DubenetsDaria Dubenets ('07)28 May 07UKR1-17NC-jKropyvnytskyi25 Jun
176:46.29Rosalie Ten BruggencateRosalie Ten Bruggencate ('08)08NED1-17NC-jBergen op Zoom25 Jun
186:46.32Gabrielle PhelanGabrielle Phelan ('06)16 May 06GBR5BMCBirmingham29 Jul
196:47.10Ginger CoxGinger Cox ('06)17 Dec 06AUS1-17Brisbane9 Mar
206:47.13Yuzuyu SatoYuzuyu Sato ('06)26 Sep 06JPN1-HSTendo17 Jun
3000 m steeple
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
19:59.3hAFrehiwot GeseseFrehiwot Gesese ('06)1 Jan 06ETH3NCAddis Ababa19 May
210:04.57NU20R NU18RKarolína JarošováKarolína Jarošová ('06)20 Mar 06CZE1-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
310:08.19ALoice ChekwemoiLoice Chekwemoi ('06)12 Dec 06UGA5Nairobi25 Feb
410:26.48NU18RMejra MehmedovićMejra Mehmedović ('06)29 Jun 06SRB5-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
510:26.84Yuzuyu SatoYuzuyu Sato ('06)26 Sep 06JPN1-19NC-jOsaka1 Jun
610:32.58AAnn NaenkopAnn Naenkop ('08)9 Jun 08KEN8h2NCNairobi22 Jun
710:36.26Lucie FrancisLucie Francis ('06)3 Jun 06AUS1Sydney2 Dec
810:39.27Giulia BerniniGiulia Bernini ('06)12 Aug 06ITA4Modena9 Jul
910:40.60Saho TomitaSaho Tomita ('06)11 Jul 06JPN4-19NC-jOsaka1 Jun
1010:46.08Darya AzarovaDarya Azarova ('07)26 Feb 07RUS3-19NC-jKazan22 Jul
1110:47.14Chen RongChen Rong ('07)3 Apr 07CHN5-19NSGNanning2 Nov
1210:47.70Zhaxi QujiZhaxi Quji ('06)14 Apr 06CHN12Rizhao27 Apr
1310:49.75Sofia PeñaSofia Peña ('06)1 Dec 06MEX3Monterrey26 Feb
1410:50.54Ginger CoxGinger Cox ('06)17 Dec 06AUS1-19Brisbane25 Nov
1510:52.23Marian Y. LópezMarian Y. López ('06)10 Mar 06CUB2NCLa Habana20 May
1610:52.46Fuka MatsudairFuka Matsudair ('06)5 Mar 06JPN6-19NC-jOsaka1 Jun
1710:53.17Rachel ClutterbuckRachel Clutterbuck ('06)12 Jan 06GBR2-19Eng ChChelmsford18 Jun
1810:55.86Anna KupinaAnna Kupina ('06)14 Sep 06RUS5-19NC-jKazan22 Jul
1910:56.35Ma FangfangMa Fangfang ('06)9 Oct 06CHN8-19NSGNanning2 Nov
2010:57.54Jaina KangJaina Kang ('06)16 Nov 06CAN5-19NC-jLangley27 Jul
100 m hurdles, 76.2cm
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.02+1.8Delta AmidzovskiDelta Amidzovski ('06)23 Aug 06AUS1-17NC-yBrisbane16 Apr
213.16+1.8Camoy BingerCamoy Binger ('07)1 Mar 07JAM2-18Spanish Town2 Mar
313.18+1.0NU18RZuzanna ZającZuzanna Zając ('06)14 Nov 06POL1-17Warszawa25 Jun
413.20+2.0Laura MontaubanLaura Montauban ('06)3 Aug 06FRA1-17NC-jChâteauroux15 Jul
413.20+0.9Wu BinbinWu Binbin ('06)29 Apr 06CHN1-17Tashkent28 Apr
613.22+2.0NU18RMia WildMia Wild ('06)11 Jul 06CRO1-17EYOFMaribor28 Jul
713.24-0.1Bryana DavidsonBryana Davidson ('07)28 May 07JAM1h3ISSA ChKingston31 Mar
813.25+0.4Amelia ZochniakAmelia Zochniak ('07)11 Nov 07POL1h1-17Warszawa25 Jun
913.26+1.2Hina KinashiHina Kinashi ('06)28 Sep 06JPN1-17Matsuyama21 Oct
1013.33-0.1Jody-Ann DaleyJody-Ann Daley ('07)20 Feb 07JAM2h3ISSA ChKingston31 Mar
1113.34+2.0Sofia PizzatoSofia Pizzato ('06)16 Jul 06ITA4-17EYOFMaribor28 Jul
1113.34+0.4Wiktoria GadajskaWiktoria Gadajska ('06)8 Jan 06POL2h1-17Warszawa25 Jun
1113.34A+1.4Tumi RamokgopaTumi Ramokgopa ('07)27 Aug 07RSA1-17Pretoria11 Mar
1413.36+1.3Enni VirjonenEnni Virjonen ('07)14 May 07FIN1r2-17TilastopajaTurku6 Jun
1413.36+0.3Briana CampbellBriana Campbell ('06)7 Nov 06JAM2h1ISSA ChKingston31 Mar
1613.42+1.2Pietra CampbellPietra Campbell ('06)2 Feb 06BRA1-17Pirassununga3 Sep
1613.42+0.3Shelley-Ann TaylorShelley-Ann Taylor ('07)12 Feb 07JAM3h1ISSA ChKingston31 Mar
1813.43+1.4Elsa BadalElsa Badal ('06)3 Mar 06ESP1-17NC-jGijón9 Jul
1913.44+2.0Melissa BenfatahMelissa Benfatah ('06)19 Dec 06FRA2-17NC-jChâteauroux15 Jul
2013.45+1.4Paula RodriguezPaula Rodriguez ('06)20 Jul 06ESP2-17NC-jGijón9 Jul
2013.45+0.6Sophia YakushinaSophia Yakushina ('06)7 Jan 06RUSH-17NC-jMoskva30 Jun
2013.45+1.0Hana SekneHana Sekne ('07)5 Apr 07SLO1-17Kranj8 Jun
Wind assisted
 13.43+2.6Camoy BingerCamoy Binger ('06)1 Mar 07JAM2h2-18Spanish Town2 Mar
100 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.18+1.7Makeriah HarrisMakeriah Harris ('06)06USA2-HSTexasRAustin TX1 Apr
113.18+1.7Rylee HamptonRylee Hampton ('06)27 Jul 06USA1-HSTexasRAustin TX1 Apr
313.26+1.2NU23R NU20R NU18RJana KoščakJana Koščak ('06)19 May 06CROHHypoGötzis27 May
313.26-2.0Aleesa SamuelAleesa Samuel ('07)1 Nov 07USA1-HSMiami FL18 Feb
513.36+0.3Nonah WaldronNonah Waldron ('06)11 Apr 06USA4-19NC-jEugene OR7 Jul
613.38+1.6Anna MatsudaAnna Matsuda ('06)12 May 06JPN1h2-19NSFKagoshima16 Oct
713.39-0.1Wu BinbinWu Binbin ('06)29 Apr 06CHN3NCQuzhou22 Jul
813.41+0.9Sophia YakushinaSophia Yakushina ('06)7 Jan 06RUSHNCChelyabinsk3 Aug
813.41-1.1Olivia PowellOlivia Powell ('06)06USA2s-HSNew BalancePhiladelphia PA17 Jun
1013.42+1.6Tennka TaninakaTennka Taninaka ('06)24 Jul 06JPN2h2-19NSFKagoshima16 Oct
1113.44+0.9Chelsi WilliamsChelsi Williams ('06)13 Sep 06USA1-HSJacksonville FL20 May
1213.52+0.3Taylor CoxTaylor Cox ('06)10 Dec 06USA6-19NC-jEugene OR7 Jul
1313.56+1.2Kennedy FlynnKennedy Flynn ('06)5 Jul 06USA3-HSLandover MD6 May
1413.58+1.4Joslyn HamiltonJoslyn Hamilton ('06)10 Jul 06USA2-HSadidasGreensboro NC17 Jun
1513.63+0.7Delta AmidzovskiDelta Amidzovski ('06)23 Aug 06AUS1Sydney25 Nov
1513.63+1.2Tian YuanTian Yuan ('06)9 Feb 06CHN1h2NSGNanning9 Nov
1713.64-0.6Amelia ZochniakAmelia Zochniak ('07)11 Nov 07POL1h1Łódź28 May
1813.650.0Wei LiweiWei Liwei ('07)10 Feb 07CHN2NSGNanning10 Nov
1913.67+0.6Kori MartinKori Martin ('06)15 Mar 06USA5-HSRenton WA14 Jun
1913.67+0.6Mia WildMia Wild ('06)11 Jul 06CRO3Zagreb10 Jun
Wind assisted
 13.61Shakayla LavenderShakayla Lavender ('06)3 Feb 07USA1-HSChesapeake VA19 May
400 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
156.28NU20R NU18ROlha MashanienkovaOlha Mashanienkova ('06)29 Nov 06UKR1-17EYOFMaribor27 Jul
256.31NU18RAlexandra Stefania UtaAlexandra Stefania Uta ('07)6 Oct 07ROU2-17EYOFMaribor27 Jul
356.66NRMichelle SmithMichelle Smith ('06)18 Jun 06ISV1Lubbock TX29 Apr
457.10NU20R NU18RMeta TumbaMeta Tumba ('06)3 Jun 06FRA3-17EYOFMaribor27 Jul
557.82NU18RSarolta KrisztSarolta Kriszt ('06)28 Oct 06HUN2Budapest9 Sep
657.93NU18RAbigail NoruwaAbigail Noruwa ('06)1 Sep 06NED3s1-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
758.05NU20R NU18RJana KoščakJana Koščak ('06)19 May 06CRO1Zagreb2 Jul
858.19Stephanie OkoroStephanie Okoro ('06)22 Apr 06GBR1-17CYGPort of Spain9 Aug
958.33Elisa ValensinElisa Valensin ('07)1 Jan 07ITA1Milano27 May
1058.40NU18RWiktoria GadajskaWiktoria Gadajska ('06)8 Jan 06POL4s2-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
1158.64Makeriah HarrisMakeriah Harris ('06)06USA1-18Des Moines IA31 Jul
1258.67Nonah WaldronNonah Waldron ('06)11 Apr 06USA5-19NC-jEugene OR9 Jul
1358.69ATumi RamokgopaTumi Ramokgopa ('07)27 Aug 07RSA6Johannesburg19 Apr
1458.82Amanda Da SilvaAmanda Da Silva ('06)10 Apr 06BRA4h1NCCuiabá8 Jul
1558.99Amelia ZochniakAmelia Zochniak ('07)11 Nov 07POL1rB-17Ptuj11 Jun
1659.09Martina ZuninoMartina Zunino ('06)31 Oct 06ESP1-17NC-jGijón9 Jul
1759.11Itsaso MadariagaItsaso Madariaga ('07)24 Jan 07ESP5-17EYOFMaribor27 Jul
1859.20Braelyn BakerBraelyn Baker ('06)20 Jan 06USA1-18Eugene OR30 Jul
1959.36Oke Gift OvejdeOke Gift Ovejde ('06)6 Sep 06NGR1h1NCBenin City6 Jul
2059.50Sophia YakushinaSophia Yakushina ('06)7 Jan 06RUS1-17Krasnodar4 Jun
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11.92Jana KoščakJana Koščak ('06)19 May 06CROHHypoGötzis27 May
21.87JaiCieonna Gero-HoltJaiCieonna Gero-Holt ('06)2 Dec 06USAH-19NC-jEugene OR7 Jul
21.87Yekaterina ChernayaYekaterina Chernaya ('06)19 Sep 06RUS1-17NC-jMoskva2 Jul
41.86Polina BereznevaPolina Berezneva ('06)24 Nov 06RUS1Yerino17 Jun
41.86Izobelle Louison-RoeIzobelle Louison-Roe ('07)14 May 07AUS1-17Sydney8 Sep
61.84Tan XinTan Xin ('06)25 Mar 06CHN1NSGNanning11 Nov
61.84Maryna KovtunovaMaryna Kovtunova ('06)25 Dec 06UKR2Kortrijk8 Jul
61.84Thea BrownThea Brown ('07)19 Mar 07GBR1Manchester11 Jun
91.83Valeria SmirnovaValeria Smirnova ('06)4 Oct 06EST2-17EYOFMaribor29 Jul
91.83Ella ObetaElla Obeta ('06)17 Jan 06GER1-17EYOFMaribor29 Jul
91.83Alena SmolevaAlena Smoleva ('06)16 Dec 06RUS2-17NC-jMoskva2 Jul
121.82Maja SłodzińskaMaja Słodzińska ('06)29 Aug 06POL4Opole18 Jun
121.82Toby StolbergToby Stolberg ('06)15 May 06AUS1-17Brisbane30 Sep
121.82Nikoléta MihailídouNikoléta Mihailídou ('06)12 May 06GRE1-18Eleftheroupoli4 May
121.82NU20R. Pooja. Pooja ('07)21 Feb 07IND2-19Yecheon6 Jun
121.82Zoe PeacockZoe Peacock ('06)2 Jun 06AUS4NCBrisbane2 Apr
121.82Lin Pei-HsuanLin Pei-Hsuan ('07)11 Oct 07TPE1-19Hsinchu27 Apr
181.81Renata LáníkováRenata Láníková ('06)15 Apr 06CZE1Třebíč26 Sep
181.81Anna-Elisabeth EhlersAnna-Elisabeth Ehlers ('06)18 Aug 06GER1Bredstedt16 Sep
181.81Julia DokterJulia Dokter ('07)14 Jan 07NED2NCBreda28 Jul
181.81Lilianna BátoriLilianna Bátori ('07)14 Mar 07HUN1-17Ptuj11 Jun
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14.33Li XiangLi Xiang ('06)9 Apr 06CHN2Hangzhou10 Jun
24.32Jathiyah MuhammadJathiyah Muhammad ('06)1 Jan 06USA3-HSNikeEugene OR16 Jun
34.21Hannah GraceHannah Grace ('07)07USA1-HSWilmington NC29 Apr
44.19Veronica VaccaVeronica Vacca ('06)19 Oct 06USA1Basking Ridge NJ15 Jul
54.13NU18RMarijn KieftMarijn Kieft ('06)29 Aug 06NED7Heusden15 Jul
64.12Kajsa RothKajsa Roth ('06)7 Mar 06SWE1-17Göteborg/S30 Jun
64.12Kourtney RathkeKourtney Rathke ('06)18 Jan 06USA5-HSNikeEugene OR16 Jun
64.12Addison KleinkeAddison Kleinke ('07)1 Dec 07USA4-HSNikeEugene OR16 Jun
94.11AAnna WillisAnna Willis ('06)25 Jan 06USA1-HSPueblo CO11 Mar
104.10Miku YanagawaMiku Yanagawa ('06)6 Jan 06JPN2NCOsaka3 Jun
104.10Ariádni MírtsiouAriádni Mírtsiou ('09)30 Jan 09GRE1-17NC-jPátra2 Jul
124.08Apolena ŠvábíkováApolena Švábíková ('06)14 May 06CZE4Kolín20 Jul
124.08Sofia CondonSofia Condon ('06)06USA1-18Minneapolis MN27 Jun
124.08Evyenía-María PanayiótouEvyenía-María Panayiótou ('06)25 Jan 06GRE5Sérres11 Jun
154.06Aspen FearsAspen Fears ('06)23 Feb 06USA1-HSMoorpark CA20 May
154.06Tierra CullivanTierra Cullivan ('06)14 Nov 06USA2-HSHouston TX23 Mar
174.05Joy KesslerJoy Kessler ('06)3 Jun 06GER1-17Kassel10 Jun
184.03Jacelyn NeighborsJacelyn Neighbors ('06)15 Jun 06USA1-HSRockwall TX22 Mar
194.01Zhang ZixuanZhang Zixuan ('06)27 Mar 06CHN1Huangshi11 Jun
204.00Magdalena RauterMagdalena Rauter ('06)3 Jul 06AUT1-17EYOFMaribor26 Jul
204.00Noa MartínezNoa Martínez ('07)27 Feb 07ESP1Zaragoza11 Jun
204.00Lilly NicholsLilly Nichols ('06)23 Mar 06POL1cBŁódź30 May
204.00Anastasía BouboulídiAnastasía Bouboulídi ('08)20 May 08GRE5Kalamáta12 May
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16.53A+0.2Timeke-Jade CoetzeeTimeke-Jade Coetzee ('06)26 May 06RSA1-17Pretoria18 Feb
26.50-0.1Ayla Hallberg HossainAyla Hallberg Hossain ('06)23 Dec 06SWE4-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
36.49+0.2Trinity Shadd-CeresTrinity Shadd-Ceres ('06)06CAN1-17London ON5 Aug
46.46+0.1NU18RLaura MartinezLaura Martinez ('06)3 Nov 06ESP5q-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
46.46-0.4Sharifa DavronovaSharifa Davronova ('06)11 Jun 06UZB1Tashkent6 Sep
66.44Wu BinbinWu Binbin ('06)29 Apr 06CHN1-17Ulan Bator20 Aug
76.40+2.0Soizick NlendSoizick Nlend ('06)20 Mar 06FRA1-17NC-jChâteauroux16 Jul
86.37A-1.0Alyssa BanalesAlyssa Banales ('06)11 Jan 06USA1-HSAlbuquerque NM3 Jun
96.34-0.2Delta AmidzovskiDelta Amidzovski ('06)23 Aug 06AUS1-17CYGPort of Spain7 Aug
106.32+0.5Bori RózsahegyiBori Rózsahegyi ('07)27 Jun 07HUN3NCBudapest8 Jul
116.29+2.0Radina VelichkovaRadina Velichkova ('07)15 Dec 07BUL1-17Sivas2 Sep
116.29+1.7Sophia YakushinaSophia Yakushina ('06)7 Jan 06RUSHYekaterinburg18 Aug
116.29+0.1Sarolta KrisztSarolta Kriszt ('06)28 Oct 06HUN4NCBudapest8 Jul
146.28+0.8Luna ArnasLuna Arnas ('08)26 Apr 08ESP1Gandía27 May
156.27+0.7Chen YanqiChen Yanqi ('06)1 Nov 06CHNP-19NSGNanning4 Nov
156.27+1.8Vanessa LokuliVanessa Lokuli ('06)24 Feb 06FRA2-17NC-jChâteauroux16 Jul
176.25Prestina OchonogorPrestina Ochonogor ('06)3 Jul 06NGR1Sagamu25 Mar
186.24+1.3Jana KoščakJana Koščak ('06)19 May 06CROHHypoGötzis28 May
196.21+1.8Nono TsuneishiNono Tsuneishi ('06)23 Feb 06JPN-19NSFKagoshima14 Oct
206.18+1.0Juliana BalonJuliana Balon ('06)17 Feb 06USA3-HSNew BalancePhiladelphia PA18 Jun
206.18+1.0Akiha KobariAkiha Kobari ('06)19 Dec 06JPN1Fukuroi16 Jun
206.18+1.5Falyn LottFalyn Lott ('06)19 Jun 06USA1-HSCommerce TX29 Apr
Wind assisted
 6.31Taylor NunezTaylor Nunez ('06)16 May 07USA1-HSSeguin TX29 Apr
 6.29Jordan TaylorJordan Taylor ('06)11 Apr 13USA6-HSToledo OH14 Apr
 6.29+2.5Bori RózsahegyiBori Rózsahegyi ('06)27 Jun 07HUN1-HSGyőr30 May
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
114.23-0.5NU18RSharifa DavronovaSharifa Davronova ('06)11 Jun 06UZB1Tashkent7 Sep
213.55+0.7NU20RAsia PhillipsAsia Phillips ('06)19 Mar 06CAN1-17NACACSan José321 Jul
313.42+0.2NU18RErika Giorgia SaraceniErika Giorgia Saraceni ('06)21 May 06ITA1-17EYOFMaribor28 Jul
413.29+0.2NU18ROlga SzlachtaOlga Szlachta ('06)8 Aug 06POL2-17EYOFMaribor28 Jul
513.16+0.1Liliya AkhmetgareyevaLiliya Akhmetgareyeva ('07)3 Jul 07RUS--19NC-jKazan23 Jul
513.16-1.9Alina PekhterevaAlina Pekhtereva ('06)16 May 06RUS1Sankt Peterburg5 Jun
713.15+0.9NU18RBrenda Džiliana ApsīteBrenda Džiliana Apsīte ('08)23 Sep 08LAT1NC-jJelgava29 Jun
813.11+0.1Aurėja BeniušytėAurėja Beniušytė ('06)5 Sep 06LTU3-17EYOFMaribor28 Jul
913.10A+0.3Valery ArceValery Arce ('06)7 Dec 06COL3Quito1 Jul
1013.09+0.4Zoi RaptiZoi Rapti ('06)31 Oct 06GRE1-17NC-jPátra1 Jul
1113.08+1.0Melína ZáraggaMelína Záragga ('07)19 Jan 07GRE11q-19EJJerusalem7 Aug
1212.98+1.9Naida CalongeNaida Calonge ('07)5 Jun 07ESP1Castellón3 Jun
1312.94+0.3Li XiangLi Xiang ('06)9 Apr 06CHN1Chengdu8 Apr
1412.89+0.6Zhou HuiZhou Hui ('06)8 Jan 06CHN1NSGNanning13 Nov
1512.88-1.4Lovisa UlvenstamLovisa Ulvenstam ('06)10 Dec 06SWE1-17SWEvFINStockholm/S3 Sep
1512.880.0Veronika PienzarievaVeronika Pienzarieva ('06)17 Oct 06UKR4-17EYOFMaribor28 Jul
1712.86+2.0Izobelle Louison-RoeIzobelle Louison-Roe ('07)14 May 07AUS--16Perth8 Dec
1812.84-0.1Wu JialingWu Jialing ('06)22 Mar 06CHN1-17Chengdu3 Jul
1812.84-0.8Ariday GirónAriday Girón ('06)2 Nov 06CUB1La Habana13 May
2012.80ATselot AlemayehuTselot Alemayehu ('07)20 May 07ETH1Addis Ababa24 Mar
Shot, 3kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
118.56Tian XinyiTian Xinyi ('06)9 Aug 06CHN1-17Tashkent30 Apr
218.46Ding ZhuhuiDing Zhuhui ('06)11 Apr 06CHN1-17Ulan Bator22 Aug
318.01Chiang Jing-YuanChiang Jing-Yuan ('06)31 Dec 06TPE1-17Taoyuan17 Sep
417.97Alicia KhunouAlicia Khunou ('06)18 Apr 06RSA1-17CYGPort of Spain7 Aug
517.44NU18RNafy ThiamNafy Thiam ('07)19 Sep 07BEL1-17EYOFMaribor29 Jul
617.25Wang YutongWang Yutong ('06)27 Nov 06CHN2cB-17NC-jTianjin21 May
716.99Zhang HuijieZhang Huijie ('06)6 Oct 06CHN2-17NC-jTianjin22 May
816.98Xylavene BealeXylavene Beale ('06)16 Jan 06AUS1-17Perth10 Dec
916.92Heidi BooysenHeidi Booysen ('08)13 Feb 08RSA1-15NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
1016.89Lizaveta BoikaLizaveta Boika ('06)26 May 06BLR1-17Brest29 Apr
1116.85Du YihanDu Yihan ('06)15 Apr 06CHN3cB-17NC-jTianjin21 May
1216.81AChris-Mari NelChris-Mari Nel ('07)6 Aug 07RSA2-17Pretoria18 Feb
1316.77Ella MäntyläElla Mäntylä ('06)4 May 06FIN1-17Seinäjoki16 Jul
1416.75Julia MichałowskaJulia Michałowska ('06)24 Mar 06POL1-17Plzeň3 Jun
1416.75Gurleen KaurGurleen Kaur ('06)23 Jul 06IND1-17NC-jCoimbatore8 Nov
1616.72Allira TakauAllira Takau ('07)9 Dec 07AUS1-16Perth10 Dec
1716.70V.S. AnupriyaV.S. Anupriya ('06)17 Jun 06IND2-17NC-jCoimbatore8 Nov
1816.61Lolita LapitskayaLolita Lapitskaya ('06)1 Aug 06RUS1-17NC-jMoskva30 Jun
1916.57Xu MengshuXu Mengshu ('06)24 Apr 06CHN2-17Tashkent30 Apr
2016.54Karolína MachováKarolína Machová ('06)16 Jan 06CZE2-17Plzeň3 Jun
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
115.97Ding ZhuhuiDing Zhuhui ('06)11 Apr 06CHN1NSGNanning11 Nov
215.72Tian XinyiTian Xinyi ('06)9 Aug 06CHN3-19NSGNanning6 Nov
315.64Sun ManSun Man ('08)23 Jan 08CHN3NSGNanning11 Nov
415.36Hadley LucasHadley Lucas ('06)10 Feb 06USA3-19NC-jEugene OR8 Jul
515.33Yan ZiyiYan Ziyi ('08)22 May 08CHN4NSGNanning11 Nov
615.22Chiang Jing-YuanChiang Jing-Yuan ('06)31 Dec 06TPE1-19New Taipei City27 Sep
715.09Xylavene BealeXylavene Beale ('06)16 Jan 06AUS2Melbourne2 Dec
815.00Wang YutongWang Yutong ('06)27 Nov 06CHN5-19NSGNanning6 Nov
914.96Du YihanDu Yihan ('06)15 Apr 06CHN6-19NSGNanning6 Nov
1014.72Du YuanyuanDu Yuanyuan ('06)18 Nov 06CHN6NSGNanning11 Nov
1114.65Maddie FeyMaddie Fey ('06)20 Apr 06USA2-HSNikeEugene OR18 Jun
1214.63. Nidhi. Nidhi ('06)6 Jun 06IND1Chennai14 Mar
1314.59Emily ScherfEmily Scherf ('07)10 Jan 07GER4-19Neubrandenburg7 Jun
1414.53Chen XinyaoChen Xinyao ('08)14 Mar 08CHN7NSGNanning11 Nov
1514.48Palita DonkhoksungPalita Donkhoksung ('08)08NED5Leiden10 Jun
1614.45Abigail RussellAbigail Russell ('06)19 May 06USA1-18Geneva OH1 Jul
1714.37Mariia PonomarenkoMariia Ponomarenko ('06)7 Apr 06UKR3Team ChLviv28 May
1814.36Hu MeilianHu Meilian ('06)4 Feb 06CHN8-19NSGNanning6 Nov
1914.31Chiharu SakaChiharu Saka ('06)21 Nov 06JPN2-18Wakayama25 Aug
2014.27Aja JohnsonAja Johnson ('07)9 Mar 07USA1-HSMoorpark CA20 May
Discus
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
159.11NU20RJulia TunksJulia Tunks ('06)20 Jul 06CAN2-18Ramona OK15 Apr
255.57Maddie FeyMaddie Fey ('06)20 Apr 06USA1-HSLubbock TX29 Apr
355.19Han BingyangHan Bingyang ('07)16 Jan 07CHN1NSGNanning11 Nov
453.93Curly BrownCurly Brown ('06)18 Jan 06GER1-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
552.49Chiang Jing-YuanChiang Jing-Yuan ('06)31 Dec 06TPE1-19New Taipei City26 Sep
652.13Su YixinSu Yixin ('07)27 May 07CHN3-19NSGNanning6 Nov
752.01AAlicia KhunouAlicia Khunou ('06)18 Apr 06RSA5NCPotchefstroom1 Apr
851.92Layla GiordanoLayla Giordano ('06)1 Jun 06USA1-HSNew BalancePhiladelphia PA16 Jun
951.56Chelsy WayneChelsy Wayne ('07)17 Dec 07AUS1-16Sydney26 Feb
1051.41NU18R DUR-17Anne Juul JensenAnne Juul Jensen ('06)3 Jan 06DEN1-17Odense27 Jun
1151.38Xylavene BealeXylavene Beale ('06)16 Jan 06AUS1-17Perth8 Dec
1250.95Hadley LucasHadley Lucas ('06)10 Feb 06USA1-HSBloomington IN28 Apr
1350.44Zhang MengyuanZhang Mengyuan ('06)9 Sep 06CHN1-18Wakayama25 Aug
1450.24Riley-Jay Henry-PurcellRiley-Jay Henry-Purcell ('08)31 Dec 08AUS2-17NC-yBrisbane15 Apr
1550.13Yee Hye-MinYee Hye-Min ('06)8 Apr 06KOR1-19Yecheon8 May
1649.97Charlize GoodyCharlize Goody ('06)17 Jan 06AUS1Perth6 Dec
1749.84Lolita LapitskayaLolita Lapitskaya ('06)1 Aug 06RUS1Yerino17 Jun
1749.84Xu YemingXu Yeming ('06)2 Jan 06CHN3-17NC-jTianjin22 May
1949.74Soraya SprengerSoraya Sprenger ('06)22 Oct 06GER2-17Halle21 May
2049.41Abigail RussellAbigail Russell ('06)19 May 06USA3-HSNew BalancePhiladelphia PA16 Jun
Hammer, 3kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
170.91NU18RNova KienastNova Kienast ('07)24 Jul 07GER1-17Fränkisch-Crumbach27 May
270.38Pinja KärhäPinja Kärhä ('07)20 Mar 07FIN1-17SWEvFINStockholm/S3 Sep
369.61Johanna MarrwitzJohanna Marrwitz ('06)26 Jan 06GER1-17Kassel10 Jun
468.31Marie RougetetMarie Rougetet ('06)7 Jan 06FRA1+17Troyes1 Jul
567.74Polina DzerozhynskaPolina Dzerozhynska ('08)23 Sep 08UKR1-15Uman11 May
667.54Elisabet KujanpääElisabet Kujanpää ('06)26 Sep 06FIN1-17NC-wKaustinen4 Mar
767.53Katsiaryna BialiayevaKatsiaryna Bialiayeva ('06)11 Mar 06BLR1-17Brest28 Apr
867.15Andrea SalesAndrea Sales ('06)29 Dec 06ESP1-17NC-jCastellón1 Apr
966.98Wang ZiyiWang Ziyi ('06)15 Feb 06CHN1-17NC-jTianjin22 May
1066.81Zhang JialeZhang Jiale ('06)22 Oct 06CHN1-17Tashkent27 Apr
1166.19Patricia KamgaPatricia Kamga ('06)27 Jul 06SWE1-17Uppsala27 Sep
1265.99Angelina LitvinovaAngelina Litvinova ('06)22 Dec 06RUS1-17Adler11 Feb
1364.66Clara HegemannClara Hegemann ('07)11 Jul 07GER3-17NC-wHalle25 Feb
1464.35Alexandra KollárovičováAlexandra Kollárovičová ('06)26 Oct 06CZE1-17Plzeň3 Jun
1564.15Alexandra-Maria IacobAlexandra-Maria Iacob ('06)23 Sep 06ROU1-17Bucureşti25 Mar
1663.72Alyona ButenkoAlyona Butenko ('07)2 Jun 07RUS2-17Adler11 Feb
1763.71Angelina DaduraAngelina Dadura ('08)14 Jul 08BLR1-15Brest29 Apr
1863.39Candyce BonjeanCandyce Bonjean ('07)16 Jun 07FRA2-17Volgelsheim17 Jun
1963.25NU18RManon BeernaertManon Beernaert ('07)13 Jan 07BEL1-17Lier1 Jul
2063.24Arielle CannellArielle Cannell ('08)7 Feb 08AUS1-17Hobart23 Dec
Hammer
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
166.78Zhang JialeZhang Jiale ('06)22 Oct 06CHN1-19NSGNanning2 Nov
262.27Wang ZiyiWang Ziyi ('06)15 Feb 06CHN7Chengdu4 Apr
361.93Marie RougetetMarie Rougetet ('06)7 Jan 06FRA1Beaune3 Dec
460.09Nova KienastNova Kienast ('07)24 Jul 07GER7-19EJJerusalem8 Aug
559.34Zhang YuhanZhang Yuhan ('06)1 Jun 06CHN4-19NSGNanning2 Nov
659.31Katsiaryna BialiayevaKatsiaryna Bialiayeva ('06)11 Mar 06BLR8Brest1 Jul
758.72Pinja KärhäPinja Kärhä ('07)20 Mar 07FIN1-19Alavus9 Sep
857.88Patricia KamgaPatricia Kamga ('06)27 Jul 06SWE1Uppsala27 Sep
957.36Johanna MarrwitzJohanna Marrwitz ('06)26 Jan 06GER-22Aichach17 Jun
1057.30Clara HegemannClara Hegemann ('07)11 Jul 07GER2Erding30 Jul
1157.04Zhongchen YulinZhongchen Yulin ('06)23 Feb 06CHN3Zhaoqing21 Apr
1256.74Andrea SalesAndrea Sales ('06)29 Dec 06ESP5Castellón14 Jun
1356.56Luo MengruLuo Mengru ('06)18 May 06CHN5qBChengdu3 Apr
1455.18Angelina LitvinovaAngelina Litvinova ('06)22 Dec 06RUS3-19NC-jKazan22 Jul
1555.15AYenniver VeroesYenniver Veroes ('06)24 Jul 06VEN3-19Bogotá19 May
1655.13Elisabet KujanpääElisabet Kujanpää ('06)26 Sep 06FIN1TilastopajaTurku18 Jul
1755.11Katherine PowersKatherine Powers ('06)06USA1Weston MA29 Jul
1854.64Antri DemetriouAntri Demetriou ('06)4 Jan 06CYP2Nicosia30 Jun
1954.53=NU18RMina AmidžićMina Amidžić ('07)21 Nov 07SRBZenica7 Jun
2054.34Alexandra-Maria IacobAlexandra-Maria Iacob ('06)23 Sep 06ROU2NCCraiova8 Jul
Javelin, 500g
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
160.48NU18RVita BarbićVita Barbić ('07)13 Aug 07CRO1-17EYOFMaribor28 Jul
259.98Rebecca NelimarkkaRebecca Nelimarkka ('06)10 Jul 06FIN1-17Parkano4 Jun
357.05NU18RJolie BaerveldtJolie Baerveldt ('07)11 Mar 07NEDZierikzee15 Apr
455.54Zhao TingtingZhao Tingting ('07)14 Jul 07CHN1-17NC-jTianjin21 May
554.95NU18ROrinta NavikaiteOrinta Navikaite ('06)5 Feb 06LTU1-17Schwechat28 May
654.84Magdalena KataMagdalena Kata ('06)29 Apr 06POL1-17Plzeň4 Jun
754.44Heti VäätHeti Väät ('06)11 May 06EST3-17EYOFMaribor28 Jul
853.88Wu YumengWu Yumeng ('06)17 Jul 06CHN2-17NC-jTianjin21 May
953.71Ronja MelznerRonja Melzner ('06)18 Feb 06GER1-17NC-wHalle25 Feb
1053.47Palina SelivanavaPalina Selivanava ('06)4 Jan 06BLR1-17Brest28 Apr
1153.28Erica SyrjäläErica Syrjälä ('06)16 Mar 06FIN2-17NC-jKuortane13 Aug
1253.16Selina CapaulSelina Capaul ('06)16 Feb 06SUI1-17Halle21 May
1352.75Chen Li-TsenChen Li-Tsen ('08)29 Dec 08TPE1-17New Taipei City26 Sep
1452.49Ayesha JonesAyesha Jones ('06)7 Oct 06GBR1-17CYGPort of Spain9 Aug
1552.22Ingrid ValcarcelIngrid Valcarcel ('06)24 Jan 06ESP1-17NC-jCastellón1 Apr
1652.05Ana Bhianca EspenillaAna Bhianca Espenilla ('07)1 Feb 07PHI1-17Pathumthani8 Dec
1751.87Wang BaoliWang Baoli ('06)25 Oct 06CHN3-17NC-jTianjin21 May
1851.81Fang YutingFang Yuting ('07)24 Nov 07CHN4-17NC-jTianjin21 May
1951.72Leila DanetLeila Danet ('06)24 Apr 06FRA3q-17EYOFMaribor27 Jul
2051.50Harriet WheelerHarriet Wheeler ('07)3 Dec 07GBR2-17CYGPort of Spain9 Aug
Javelin
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
157.80Yan ZiyiYan Ziyi ('08)22 May 08CHN1NSGNanning12 Nov
256.04Vita BarbićVita Barbić ('07)13 Aug 07CRO2NCKarlovac9 Jul
354.73Fang YutingFang Yuting ('07)24 Nov 07CHN2-19NSGNanning4 Nov
453.66Wu YumengWu Yumeng ('06)17 Jul 06CHN3-19NSGNanning4 Nov
553.28Tai Yu-ChinTai Yu-Chin ('07)11 Oct 07TPE2Tainan25 Oct
652.84NU18RJolie BaerveldtJolie Baerveldt ('07)11 Mar 07NED3Lisse13 May
752.59Zhang XidanZhang Xidan ('06)3 Dec 06CHN7Rizhao28 Apr
850.82Orinta NavikaiteOrinta Navikaite ('06)5 Feb 06LTU3-19Mannheim24 Jun
950.42Tang HanlingTang Hanling ('06)18 Feb 06CHN2NSGNanning12 Nov
1049.97Gao YuqiGao Yuqi ('10)4 Feb 10CHN1Nanning24 Mar
1149.55Gennah MalapitGennah Malapit ('06)22 Dec 06PHI2Phnom Penh12 May
1248.89Wang BaoliWang Baoli ('06)25 Oct 06CHN3NSGNanning12 Nov
1348.75AYeshiwork AnmawYeshiwork Anmaw ('06)21 Mar 06ETH1Addis Ababa24 Mar
1448.70Liao JiaLiao Jia ('06)11 Oct 06CHN1Chongqing14 May
1548.59Cheng Hsin-YiCheng Hsin-Yi ('06)06TPE7Tainan25 Oct
1548.59Kim Min-JiKim Min-Ji ('07)2 Jan 07KOR1-19Jeongseon18 Jul
1548.59Li HuanLi Huan ('06)31 Aug 06CHN4qBChengdu3 Apr
1848.47Ronja MelznerRonja Melzner ('06)18 Feb 06GERDachau15 Aug
1948.05Nikki VerweijNikki Verweij ('06)06NED1-19NC-jBergen op Zoom23 Jun
2047.97Tseng Hsin-HuiTseng Hsin-Hui ('06)10 Oct 06TPE1-19Taoyuan15 Sep
Heptathlon, youth implements
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
15105Paulina NawrotPaulina Nawrot ('06)7 Nov 06POL1w1Jelenia Góra21 May
24927Maja KlesznoMaja Kleszno ('06)27 Apr 06POL2w1Jelenia Góra21 May
34919Martyna MlakMartyna Mlak ('06)5 Sep 06POL1Chorzów9 Jul
44888NRSofia WydraSofia Wydra ('06)2 Oct 06CZE1Warszawa14 May
10000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
145:59.76NU18RSofia SantacreuSofia Santacreu ('06)7 Feb 06ESP1-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
247:31.56Valeria FloresValeria Flores ('06)26 Jun 06MEX2-19Mazatlán1 Apr
348:01.41NU18RAlexandra KovácsAlexandra Kovács ('06)27 Jan 06HUN4Kecskemét3 Sep
448:59.38NU18RJustė PerveneckaitėJustė Perveneckaitė ('06)1 Sep 06LTU10-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
549:41.35Talia GreenTalia Green ('06)26 Feb 06USA2-19NC-jEugene OR8 Jul
649:47.73Zoe WoodsZoe Woods ('07)22 Oct 07AUS3-19NC-jBrisbane30 Mar
750:26.64Madison MorganMadison Morgan ('06)9 Dec 06USA3-19NC-jEugene OR8 Jul
850:58.27Sienna PitcherSienna Pitcher ('07)27 Nov 07AUS3Sydney25 Nov
951:10.06Rubi Dayana Segura GarciaRubi Dayana Segura Garcia ('06)27 Feb 06COL2-19NC-jSanta Marta24 Jun
1051:10.47Oksana LukianovychOksana Lukianovych ('07)13 Jan 07UKR1Lviv15 Jul
1151:12.00+Marine MerbitzMarine Merbitz ('06)22 Nov 06FRA1-19Saint-Etienne8 Oct
1251:15.97Gracie GriffithsGracie Griffiths ('06)19 Jul 06GBR4Welsh ChCardiff24 Jun
1351:50.9hSabrina ArziyevaSabrina Arziyeva ('06)2 Aug 06KAZ2-19NC-jAlmaty2 May
1451:58.00+Juliette HannotJuliette Hannot ('06)12 Oct 06FRA2-19Saint-Etienne8 Oct
1552:15.32Sara Mahmoud Mostafa MahmoudSara Mahmoud Mostafa Mahmoud ('06)13 Jan 06EGY2-19Cairo24 Feb
1652:15.89Tamara IndriškováTamara Indrišková ('06)25 May 06SVK19-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
1753:03.00Mona Ali Hussein MohamedMona Ali Hussein Mohamed ('06)28 May 06EGY3-19Cairo24 Feb
1853:16.19Wu Yueh-TzuWu Yueh-Tzu ('06)7 Mar 06TPE2-19Hsinchu25 Apr
1953:33.12Daisy BraithwaiteDaisy Braithwaite ('06)7 Jun 06AUS3Adelaide19 Dec
2053:47.00+Emelie ChezeEmelie Cheze ('06)20 Sep 06FRA3-19Saint-Etienne8 Oct
10 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
145:44Yang XizhenYang Xizhen ('06)11 Mar 06CHN1-19NSGNanning5 Nov
246:41Aldara MeilanAldara Meilan ('06)2 Sep 06ESP1-17NC-jCieza26 Feb
347:04Liu BilinLiu Bilin ('06)8 Sep 06CHN3-19Taicang9 Apr
447:26Liu JuntingLiu Junting ('07)15 Feb 07CHN1-17Rizhao2 Sep
547:30Yang YutongYang Yutong ('07)14 Jan 07CHN2-17Rizhao2 Sep
647:35NR NU18RMina StankovićMina Stanković ('06)23 Jan 06SRB-19NC-jZagreb14 Oct
747:38Luan XinyuanLuan Xinyuan ('06)19 Jul 06CHN3-17Rizhao2 Sep
848:09Sofia SantacreuSofia Santacreu ('06)7 Feb 06ESP2-17NC-jCieza26 Feb
948:21Ella RautawaaraElla Rautawaara ('08)9 Dec 08FIN1-19Alytus9 Jun
1048:29Yan YingyuYan Yingyu ('07)7 May 07CHN5-19NSGNanning5 Nov
1148:43Rina SyoziRina Syozi ('06)18 Jan 06JPN3Kobe19 Feb
1248:44Justė PerveneckaitėJustė Perveneckaitė ('06)1 Sep 06LTU1-17Burjassot21 Jan
1348:45Qiu YuQiu Yu ('06)19 Aug 06CHN10-19Taicang9 Apr
1448:49Alexandra KovácsAlexandra Kovács ('06)27 Jan 06HUN5-19Dudince25 Mar
1548:55Tian ZidanTian Zidan ('06)26 Oct 06CHN4-17Rizhao2 Sep
1649:00Alessia Cristina PopAlessia Cristina Pop ('07)30 Jan 07ROU1NC-jBucureşti4 Nov
1649:00Beatrice BertoloneBeatrice Bertolone ('06)6 Mar 06ITA1-17Frosinone19 Mar
1849:07Lucrezia NieriLucrezia Nieri ('06)17 Nov 06ITA2-17Alessandria15 Oct
1849:07Serena Di FabioSerena Di Fabio ('07)23 Nov 07ITA1-17Alessandria15 Oct
2049:08NU18RLena AuvrayLena Auvray ('06)20 Jan 06FRA1Saint Marc le Blanc30 Apr