INDOOR LEADERS 2024

INDOOR LEADERS 2024





Click on the event to see world top 20.

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.43Noah Lyles USA
20020.21Terrence Jones Jr. BAH
20020.21Erriyon Knighton USA
30031.78Steven Gardiner BAH
40044.49 WRChris Morales Williams CAN
5001:01.07Khaleb McRae USA
6001:14.03Brandon Miller USA
8001:45.00Catalin Tecuceanu ITA
10002:14.74Marco Arop CAN
15003:33.43Yared Nuguse USA
Mile3:47.83Yared Nuguse USA
20004:51.23Lamecha Girma ETH
30007:25.82Selemon Barega ETH
2M8:00.67Josh Kerr GBR
500012:51.84Grant Fisher USA
55H7.35Yakubu Ibrahim GHA
60H7.27 WRGrant Holloway USA
400H52.92Nate Bruno USA
HJ2.33Danil Lysenko RUS
HJ2.33Woo Sang-Hyeok KOR
HJ2.33Shelby McEwen USA
PV6.02Armand Duplantis SWE
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
LJ8.34Wayne Pinnock JAM
TJ17.61Andy Díaz Hernández ITA
SP22.80Ryan Crouser USA
WT26.35Daniel Haugh USA
Hep6340Ken Mullings BAH
3000W10:44.00Christopher Linke GER
5000W18:25.15Francesco Fortunato ITA
10000W39:49.64Ivan Banzeruk UKR
4x43:02.73Arizona State MIX


Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
606.99Julien Alfred LCA
20022.16Julien Alfred LCA
30035.75Gabby Thomas USA
40049.24 WRFemke Bol NED
5001:09.56Aleksandra Formella POL
6001:24.32Nia Akins USA
8001:57.86Habitam Alemu ETH
10002:35.42Allie Wilson USA
15003:55.28Freweyni Hailu ETH
Mile4:16.41Elle St. Pierre USA
20005:43.33Marta García ESP
30008:17.11Gudaf Tsegay ETH
2M9:04.84Laura Muir GBR
500014:42.94Senayet Getachew ETH
55H7.75Aleesa Samuel USA
60H7.67 WRDevynne Charlton BAH
60H7.67Tia Jones USA
400H59.53Nora Suarez ESP
HJ2.04Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR
PV4.86Molly Caudery GBR
LJ7.18Tara Davis-Woodhall USA
TJ14.86Leyanis Pérez CUB
SP20.31Jessica Schilder NED
WT25.73Erin Reese USA
Pen4728María Vicente ESP
3000W12:17.95Vitória Oliveira POR
5000W20:50.56Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
10000W43:53.84Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
4x43:25.59Arkansas MIX

Men

10010.09Taymir Burnet NED
20020.30Taymir Burnet NED
30030.69Letsile Tebogo BOT
40045.16Bayapo Ndori BOT
6001:14.90Tumo Nkape BOT
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:26.97Jansen Bell RSA
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.00Stewart McSweyn AUS
30007:50.26Samuel Tanner NZL
500013:16.34Jack Rayner AUS
1000027:54.43Mayebei Naibei Kiplimo KEN
5K13:22Yann Schrub FRA
10K26:48Jacob Kiplimo UGA
HM58:45Daniel Mateiko KEN
Mar2:03:27Deresa Geleta ETH
2000S5:47.06Jose Gonzalez VEN
3000S8:32.24Edward Trippas AUS
110H13.38Eduardo Rodrigues BRA
400H50.16Victor Ntweng BOT
HJ2.28Yual Reath AUS
PV5.85Kurtis Marschall AUS
LJ7.99Jovan van Vuuren RSA
TJ16.82Connor Murphy AUS
SP20.07Nick Palmer NZL
DT67.57Traves Smikle JAM
HT78.21Yann Chaussinand FRA
JT79.96Manu Quijera ESP
Dec7359Edwin Too KEN
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:47.83John Ronan AUS
10000W38:25.42Evan Dunfee CAN
5W22:18Kodi Clarkson AUS
10W39:25. Sahil IND
20W1:16:51Koki Ikeda JPN
4x139.73KEN
4x43:04.99KEN

Women

10011.10Torrie Lewis AUS
20023.05Torrie Lewis AUS
20023.05Natalia Kaczmarek POL
30035.52Natalia Kaczmarek POL
40051.48Quincy Malekani ZAM
6001:33.46Makenna Herbst USA
8001:59.81Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:40.87Oratile Nowe BOT
15004:04.45Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:33.55Rebekah Greene NZL
20006:21.47Karawan Halabi ISR
30009:25.54Tillie Hollyer NZL
500014:57.54Rose Davies AUS
1000032:15.5hTsige Gebreselama ETH
5K14:13Agnes Ngetich KEN
10K28:46 WRAgnes Ngetich KEN
HM1:04:29Joyciline Jepkosgei KEN
Mar2:16:07Tigist Ketema ETH
2000S7:01.73Emma Fryga AUS
3000S9:42.71Cara Feain-Ryan AUS
100H13.01Danielle Shaw AUS
400H56.61Marli Wilkinson AUS
HJ2.03Nicola Olyslagers AUS
PV4.57Anicka Newell CAN
PV4.57Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE
LJ6.66Prestina Ochonogor NGR
TJ13.77Kayla Cuba AUS
SP16.87Emma Berg AUS
DT63.76Denia Caballero CUB
HT72.01Rose Loga FRA
JT62.12Kathryn Mitchell AUS
Hep5990Maddie Wilson NZL
3000W13:50.21Adriana Viveiros POR
5000W23:05.73Tayla-Paige Billington AUS
5000W23:05.73Tayla-Paige Billington AUS
10000W43:14.78Jemima Montag AUS
5W22:32Alessia Cristina Pop ROU
10W42:46Kumiko Okada JPN
20W1:27:09Jemima Montag AUS
4x146.40KEN
4x43:36.16Police NGR

Men

10010.20Israel Sunday NGR
20020.69Gout Gout AUS
30033.69Ambodai Ligons USA
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
6001:17.81Ambodai Ligons USA
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:28.11Daniel López ESP
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.44Cameron Myers AUS
30008:27.85Daniel Sinclair NZL
500013:48.30Osward K. Mudenda ZAM
1000028:57.79Joseph Njoroge KEN
5K13:26Niels Laros NED
10K28:14John Nahhay Wele TAN
HM1:03:13Kazura Munakata JPN
Mar2:36:04Mohamed Aadel Obaid Alnuaimi UAE
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S9:05.87Lin Zhe-Wei TPE
110H10013.48Oumar Abakar QAT
110H14.25Jabari Armstrong USA
400H52.20Richard Hall JAM
HJ2.09Mitchell Hatfield AUS
PV5.35Bryce Barkdull USA
LJ7.80Andrew Stone CAY
TJ16.65Ethan Olivier NZL
SP619.55Shaiquan Dunn JAM
SP17.92Blessing Sefo NZL
DT1.7561.42Shaiqunn Selbourne Dunn JAM
DT56.30Shaiquan Dunn JAM
HT672.20Mico Lampinen FIN
HT66.64Kevin Healy AUS
JT69.23Edward Rogan AUS
JT69.23Edward Rogan AUS
Decj6431Lucas Le Cong Fun SGP
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:47.83John Ronan AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W41:08Usiel Enrique Caal GUA
20W1:27:15Riku Kaneko JPN

Women

10011.10Torrie Lewis AUS
20023.05Torrie Lewis AUS
30037.64Viwe Jingqi RSA
40052.88Alivia Williams USA
6001:34.52Georgia Jeanneret USA
8001:59.81Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:50.36Emma Kruse RSA
15004:04.45Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:52.35Ellery Lincoln USA
30009:42.28Aspen Anderson AUS
500015:48.22Lucy Nduta KEN
1000033:54.79Nympha Kiteta KEN
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K33:26Franziska Drexler GER
HM1:17:48Nausi Barberini Magnani ITA
2000S7:01.73Emma Fryga AUS
3000S10:06.98Mia Toohey AUS
100H13.35Habiba Harris JAM
400H56.82Michelle Smith ISV
HJ1.84Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.26Jathiyah Muhammad USA
LJ6.66Prestina Ochonogor NGR
TJ13.06Tiana Boras AUS
SP15.07Xylavene Beale AUS
DT53.67Daniela Fernández ESP
HT63.01Yuliya Kulagina RUS
JT50.22Chiu Pin-Hsun TPE
Hep5047Leila Croker AUS
3000W14:45.41Lyla Williams AUS
5000W23:43.4hLara Lou Alberti ITA
10000W47:12.46Alexandra Griffin AUS
10W45:58Valeria Flores MEX

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.61Marek Zakrzewski POL
606.61Jayden Finley USA
606.61Nyckoles Harbor USA
20020.80Marek Zakrzewski POL
30032.85Caine Stanley USA
40045.96Serafim Solodovnikov RUS
5001:01.27Quincy Wilson USA
6001:16.15Jakub Dudycha CZE
8001:47.12Jakub Dudycha CZE
10002:23.13Kaleb Nastari USA
15003:34.83 WU20Biniam Mehary ETH
Mile3:55.96Yohannes Asmare ETH
20005:22.88Kiyasettin Kara TUR
30007:33.04Biniam Mehary ETH
2M9:06.09Keegan Smith USA
500013:26.56Evans Kiplagat KEN
60H7.67Andre Korbmacher USA
60H1007.58Noah Hanson GBR
HJ2.21Riyon Rankin USA
HJ2.21Stepan Vetkin RUS
HJ2.21Vyacheslav Perebinosov RUS
PV5.55Seifeldin Heneida Abdesalam QAT
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
TJ16.14Sterling Scott USA
SP620.61Georg Harpf GER
SP18.55Georg Harpf GER
Hepj5993Tomas Järvinen CZE
3000W11:54.99Bekhruz Gulmuradov RUS
5000W20:32.06Quentin Chenuet FRA
10000W46:08.40Oleksii Polishchuk UKR

Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
607.18Shawnti Jackson USA
20022.36JaMeesia Ford USA
20022.36JaMeesia Ford USA
30035.83JaMeesia Ford USA
40051.33JaMeesia Ford USA
5001:11.99Sophia Gorriaran USA
6001:30.73Lauren Lewis USA
8002:01.68Sophia Gorriaran USA
10002:41.00Sadie Engelhardt USA
15003:58.43 WU20Birke Haylom ETH
Mile4:24.23Saron Berhe ETH
20006:23.75Weronika Dudzińska POL
30008:32.02 WU20Melknat Wedu ETH
2M9:07.12 WU20Melknat Wedu ETH
500014:42.94 WU2Senayet Getachew ETH
60H8.12Mia Wild CRO
HJ1.97Angelina Topić SRB
PV4.64Hana Moll USA
LJ6.57Angelina Topić SRB
TJ13.62Clemence Rougier FRA
SP16.15Gracelyn Leiseth USA
Pen4436Jana Koščak CRO
3000W12:50.32Chloe Le Roch FRA
5000W23:06.32Alesia Savaneuskaya BLR
10000W48:28.10Palina Astapuk BLR

Men

10010.40Israel Okon NGR
20020.69Gout Gout AUS
30035.11Jaelen Hunter USA
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
8001:50.46Cooper Wightman NZL
10002:33.89Michael Debattista MLT
15003:47.53George Wyllie NZL
Mile4:07.82Daniel Williams AUS
30008:31.08Caleb Wagener NZL
500014:26.76Joseph Ntimama KEN
1000029:21.37Joseph Karanja KEN
5K14:34Kouki Matuo JPN
10K29:42Evans Kibunyi KEN
HM1:08:47Satoru Suda JPN
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S9:15.47Kelvin Sigei KEN
110H91.413.72Naeem Jack RSA
110H14.97Ethan Williams AUS
400H8453.23Demarco Bennett JAM
400H52.61Junior Gallimore JAM
HJ2.05Fiaku Goodluck Ezechukwuchiri NGR
PV4.95Luke Beattie USA
LJ7.10Parth Singh TPE
TJ14.95Lian Anagnostopoulos AUS
SP518.48Ommkar Nanda IND
SP16.05Jozef Cluff AUS
DT1.558.51Danylo Batarchuk UKR
DT51.41Jozef Cluff AUS
DT51.41Jozef Cluff AUS
HT571.43Max Baier GER
JT70064.76Nils Dillemuth GER
JT62.67Serhii Shmyhol UKR
Decy6654.00Jaxon Stewart AUS
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:47.83John Ronan AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W41:39Isaac Beacroft AUS

Women

10011.30Theianna-Lee Terrelonge JAM
20023.73Theianna-Lee Terrelonge JAM
30038.98Joelle Trepagnier USA
40053.90Joelle Trepagnier USA
6001:34.78Maya Woolforde USA
8002:06.51Boh Ritchie NZL
15004:09.6hSamrawit Mulugeta ETH
Mile4:52.35Ellery Lincoln USA
30009:55.25Lyla Stewart AUS
500016:06.06Diana Chepkemoi KEN
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K35:59Olivia Forrest GBR
2000S7:01.73Emma Fryga AUS
3000S10:26.38Sienna Bush AUS
100H76.213.32Tiana Marshall JAM
100H76.213.32Bryana Davidson JAM
100H13.51Osamuyi Faith NGR
400H1:01.60Rhianna Lewis JAM
HJ1.84Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.00Sydney Rothman RSA
LJ5.89Grace Krause AUS
TJ12.74Karla Boras AUS
SP317.11Allira Takau AUS
SP14.44Chelsy Wayne AUS
DT51.43Chelsy Wayne AUS
HT369.93Pinja Kärhä FIN
HT59.70Polina Dzerozhynska UKR
JT50052.20Pia Mesec SLO
JT49.06Gemma Buckle AUS
Hep4840Lin Pei-Hsuan TPE
3000W14:45.41Lyla Williams AUS
5000W23:52.3hLucrezia Rosi ITA
10000W48:51.90Zoe Woods AUS
10W46:28Alessia Cristina Pop ROU

2023 World Top 20 Junior (U20)


Compiled by Mirko Jalava, Tilastopaja Oy.
Choose another event, Men:


Choose another event, Women:
Choose Outdoor/indoor:
Outdoor
Indoor

Choose Age Group:
Senior
Junior (U20)
Youth (U18)
Men
100 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
19.89+0.8WU20RIssam AsingaIssam Asinga ('04)29 Dec 04SUR1SAmCSão Paulo28 Jul
29.99+0.8NR NU20RRonal LongaRonal Longa ('04)30 Jun 04COL3SAmCSão Paulo28 Jul
29.99+0.3NU20RBouwahjgie NkrumieBouwahjgie Nkrumie ('04)16 Feb 04JAM1ISSA ChKingston29 Mar
410.01A+1.9=NR AU20RRenan CorreaRenan Correa ('04)15 Mar 04BRA1-19Bogotá19 May
510.06+1.4=WU18BPhooripol BunsonPhooripol Bunson ('06)13 Jan 06THA2s2AsianGHangzhou30 Sep
510.06+2.0WU18BChristian MillerChristian Miller ('06)16 May 06USA1-19NC-jEugene OR8 Jul
710.08+1.4Deandre DaleyDeandre Daley ('05)8 Feb 05JAM1rDKingston17 Jun
810.09+2.0Tyler AzcanoTyler Azcano ('04)8 Mar 04USA2-19NC-jEugene OR8 Jul
910.11+1.3Muhd Azeem FahmiMuhd Azeem Fahmi ('04)29 Apr 04MAS2h3SECBaton Rouge LA12 May
1010.14+1.3Rodrick PleasantRodrick Pleasant ('05)1 Feb 05USA1-HSMoorpark CA20 May
1010.14+0.5Maurice GleatonMaurice Gleaton ('06)26 Nov 06USA1h-HSRome GA12 May
1210.15+1.1NU20RKonstantin KrylovKonstantin Krylov ('04)11 Mar 04RUS1s1-22NC-jYekaterinburg30 Jun
1210.15+1.6Nigel AncrumNigel Ancrum ('04)25 Feb 04USA2-HSNew BalancePhiladelphia PA17 Jun
1210.15+1.1Gatlin BairGatlin Bair USA1h-HSMeridian ID19 May
1210.15+0.6Brody BuffingtonBrody Buffington ('05)3 Aug 05USA1h-HSLandover MD6 May
1610.16+1.0Jordan AnthonyJordan Anthony ('04)29 Jun 04USA7JonesGainesville FL15 Apr
1710.17+1.4Javorne DunkleyJavorne Dunkley ('05)13 Apr 05JAM1-19NC-jKingston7 Jul
1810.19+1.8Kaito KurokiKaito Kuroki ('05)9 Aug 05JPN1h6-19NSFKagoshima14 Oct
1810.19A+0.3AU20RArmand Van Der WaltArmand Van Der Walt ('05)4 Jan 05RSA1-19Pretoria18 Feb
2010.20+0.6Nyckoles HarborNyckoles Harbor ('05)5 Jul 05USA2h-HSLandover MD6 May
Wind assisted
 10.02+2.4Phooripol BunsonPhooripol Bunson ('04)13 Jan 06THA2AsianGHangzhou30 Sep
 10.09+3.3Rodrick PleasantRodrick Pleasant ('04)1 Feb 05USA1-HSMoorpark CA13 May
 10.13+2.3Musibau AdebisiMusibau Adebisi ('04)20 Feb 05NGR1s1Lagos14 Jul
 10.16Maurice GleatonMaurice Gleaton ('04)26 Nov 06USA1-HSWoodstock GA6 May
 10.16+2.4Marek ZakrzewskiMarek Zakrzewski ('04)18 Dec 05POL1-19NC-jLublin18 Jul
 10.18+4.0Miles JonesMiles Jones ('04)8 Jun 05USA1-HSCedar Hill TX14 Apr
 10.20+2.7Sebastian SultanaSebastian Sultana ('04)15 Sep 05AUS1Sydney7 Jan
 10.20+5.2Jayden FinleyJayden Finley ('04)07USA2-HSLubbock TX29 Apr
 10.20Eric SingletonEric Singleton ('04)28 Aug 05USA2-HSWoodstock GA6 May
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
119.72-0.1Erriyon KnightonErriyon Knighton ('04)29 Jan 04USA1NCEugene OR9 Jul
219.97+1.3Issam AsingaIssam Asinga ('04)29 Dec 04SUR3Lubbock TX29 Apr
320.30+0.9Renan CorreaRenan Correa ('04)15 Mar 04BRA1-19NC-jCascavel9 Apr
420.40+1.7Chris JohnsonChris Johnson USA1-HSJacksonville FL19 May
520.41+1.7Gatlin BairGatlin Bair USA1h-HSMeridian ID19 May
620.42+0.9NU20RKonstantin KrylovKonstantin Krylov ('04)11 Mar 04RUS1-22NC-jYekaterinburg1 Jul
720.43A+0.1Armand Van Der WaltArmand Van Der Walt ('05)4 Jan 05RSA1-19Pretoria18 Feb
820.48A+2.0Collen KebinatshipiCollen Kebinatshipi ('04)13 Feb 04BOT1-19NC-jGaborone28 May
920.510.0Christian MillerChristian Miller ('06)16 May 06USA1-19NC-jEugene OR9 Jul
1020.52+0.1Maurice GleatonMaurice Gleaton ('06)26 Nov 06USA1-HSDallas GA25 Apr
1120.53+1.7Rodrick PleasantRodrick Pleasant ('05)1 Feb 05USA1-HSMoorpark CA13 May
1220.54-0.6Jelani WatkinsJelani Watkins USA1-HSAustin TX13 May
1220.54Phooripol BunsonPhooripol Bunson ('06)13 Jan 06THA1-17Nakhonsawan30 Mar
1420.57+1.3Garrett KaalundGarrett Kaalund ('04)25 Jan 04USA2-19PanAmCMayaguez6 Aug
1520.59-0.5NU20RJose FigueroaJose Figueroa ('04)14 Sep 04PUR1Freeport13 May
1620.61+0.9Jazonte LevanJazonte Levan ('05)23 Sep 05USA1-18Landover MD25 Jun
1720.63+1.0Marek ZakrzewskiMarek Zakrzewski ('05)18 Dec 05POL1-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
1820.64-0.3Shavique BascusShavique Bascus USA1-HSadidasGreensboro NC18 Jun
1920.69+0.2Nigel AncrumNigel Ancrum ('04)25 Feb 04USA1-HSColumbia SC20 May
1920.69-0.1Chris NelsonChris Nelson USA1-HSPowder Springs GA13 May
1920.69+1.5Malique Smith-BandMalique Smith-Band ('04)25 May 04JAM1-19Nassau10 Apr
Wind assisted
 20.45+2.7Christian MillerChristian Miller ('04)16 May 06USA1-HSNew BalancePhiladelphia PA18 Jun
 20.51+2.8Marek ZakrzewskiMarek Zakrzewski ('04)18 Dec 05POL1-19NC-jLublin20 Jul
 20.59Brody BuffingtonBrody Buffington ('04)3 Aug 05USA1-HSFrederick MD11 May
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
144.80Collen KebinatshipiCollen Kebinatshipi ('04)13 Feb 04BOT4h2WCBudapest20 Aug
245.12Jonathan SimmsJonathan Simms ('07)8 Jan 07USA1-16Des Moines IA4 Aug
345.24Roshawn ClarkeRoshawn Clarke ('04)1 Jul 04JAM2rBKingston3 Jun
445.27Delano KenedyDelano Kenedy ('04)3 Feb 04JAM1ISSA ChKingston30 Mar
545.31NU20RWill FloydWill Floyd ('04)11 Oct 04CAN1Langley14 Jul
645.34Chris GilesChris Giles ('04)9 May 04USA1rBBaton Rouge LA29 Apr
745.36ATavon UnderwoodTavon Underwood ('04)21 Aug 04USA1-HSLakewood CO20 May
845.42ATahj HammTahj Hamm ('04)19 Mar 04JAM2JUCOHobbs NM20 May
945.46Sidi NjieSidi Njie ('07)20 Feb 07USA1-HSPowder Springs GA13 May
1045.47Judson Lincoln IVJudson Lincoln IV ('04)1 Jul 04USA1-19NC-jEugene OR9 Jul
1145.48Chris Morales WilliamsChris Morales Williams ('04)5 Aug 04CAN1NCLangley29 Jul
1245.70Maks SzwedMaks Szwed ('04)6 Aug 04POL1-19NC-jLublin19 Jul
1345.71Ailixier WumaierAilixier Wumaier ('06)25 May 06CHN1-19NSGNanning2 Nov
1445.74Malique Smith-BandMalique Smith-Band ('04)25 May 04JAM2ISSA ChKingston30 Mar
1545.76George GarciaGeorge Garcia ('04)5 Mar 04USA1Canyon TX7 Apr
1645.77Dijon StanleyDijon Stanley USA1-HSClovis CA27 May
1745.78Zyaire NuriddinZyaire Nuriddin ('04)26 Sep 04USA3rBMontverde FL10 Jun
1845.86NU20R DUR-18Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)22 Nov 05DEN1-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
1945.87Quincy WilsonQuincy Wilson ('08)8 Jan 08USA1h2-19NC-jEugene OR8 Jul
1945.87Jasauna DennisJasauna Dennis ('04)30 Dec 04JAM3ISSA ChKingston30 Mar
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:42.80Emmanuel WanyonyiEmmanuel Wanyonyi ('04)1 Aug 04KEN1PreEugene OR17 Sep
21:44.07Kelvin KimutaiKelvin Kimutai ('04)9 Sep 04KEN1Barcelona5 Jul
31:44.78NU20RNiels LarosNiels Laros ('05)17 Apr 05NED1rBHercMonaco21 Jul
41:44.86Ermiyas GirmaErmiyas Girma ('05)20 Jan 05ETH2rBHercMonaco21 Jul
51:45.36Noah KibetNoah Kibet ('04)12 Apr 04KEN2Schifflange30 Jul
61:45.65NU20RRonaldo OlivoRonaldo Olivo ('04)8 Oct 04ESP2Ordizia24 Jun
71:45.84NU20RJakub DudychaJakub Dudycha ('05)6 Sep 05CZE7HanžekovićZagreb10 Sep
81:46.07Haithem ChenitefHaithem Chenitef ('04)30 Jan 04ALG5Kortrijk8 Jul
91:46.47Morsima KassahunMorsima Kassahun ('04)27 Jul 04ETH6IFAMOordegem27 May
101:46.67General Berhanu AyansaGeneral Berhanu Ayansa ('05)05ETH3Nembro1 Jul
111:46.72Louey OuerratLouey Ouerrat ('04)4 Nov 04FRA2Strasbourg16 Jun
121:46.73Ramon WipfliRamon Wipfli ('04)30 Jun 04SUI1rBETCChorzów23 Jun
131:46.76Thomas Marques De AndradeThomas Marques De Andrade ('04)13 Jan 04FRA3Strasbourg16 Jun
141:47.12ABrian KiptumBrian Kiptum ('04)7 Jun 04KEN4s2NCNairobi23 Jun
151:47.20AEdwin SomeEdwin Some ('05)12 May 05KEN1h2Nairobi25 Feb
161:47.25Bartosz KitlińskiBartosz Kitliński ('04)11 Jun 04POL1rBKusocChorzów4 Jun
171:47.47Giovanni LazzaroGiovanni Lazzaro ('04)27 Jul 04ITA1Trento11 Jul
181:47.55János KubasiJános Kubasi ('04)20 Jul 04HUN4NCBudapest8 Jul
191:47.61Nino JambrešićNino Jambrešić ('04)14 Jun 04CRO3HanžekovićZagreb10 Sep
191:47.61Tinoda MatsatsaTinoda Matsatsa ('04)20 Sep 04USA1-HSNew BalancePhiladelphia PA18 Jun
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:30.30Raynold KipkorirRaynold Kipkorir ('04)30 Jul 04KEN3SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
23:31.25NR NU23R NU20RNiels LarosNiels Laros ('05)17 Apr 05NED10WCBudapest23 Aug
33:33.26AU20RCameron MyersCameron Myers ('06)9 Jun 06AUS11SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
43:34.29Melkeneh AzezeMelkeneh Azeze ('05)1 Jan 05ETH9Tomblaine18 Jun
53:35.38Ashenafi GadisaAshenafi Gadisa ('05)1 Jan 05ETH3Huelva6 Jun
63:36.09NU20RNicholas GriggsNicholas Griggs ('04)18 Dec 04IRL9Nice17 Jun
73:36.12Abdisa FayisaAbdisa Fayisa ('05)24 Apr 05ETH7Padova3 Sep
83:36.31Wegene AddisuWegene Addisu ('04)27 May 04ETH4Carquefou24 Jun
93:36.32Noah KibetNoah Kibet ('04)12 Apr 04KEN4ClayAzusa CA15 Apr
103:36.38Abdulkarim Teki AbdurahmanAbdulkarim Teki Abdurahman ('05)05ETH4Dessau-Roßlau17 Jun
113:37.06NU20RJonathan GrahnJonathan Grahn ('04)30 Dec 04SWE3NCSöderhamn29 Jul
123:37.40Gilbert KipngetichGilbert Kipngetich ('04)22 Jan 04KEN3-19AfrCNdola30 Apr
133:37.66Josphat KipkiruiJosphat Kipkirui ('06)8 Aug 06KEN1-17CYGPort of Spain8 Aug
143:37.93Simeon BirnbaumSimeon Birnbaum ('05)23 Jun 05USA3NikeEugene OR16 Jun
153:38.07AYohannes AsmareYohannes Asmare ('06)29 Mar 06ETH6Nairobi13 May
163:38.12Andrew Kiptoo AlamisiAndrew Kiptoo Alamisi ('07)28 Aug 07KEN2-17CYGPort of Spain8 Aug
173:38.15Samuel BucheSamuel Buche ('06)06ETH4-19AfrCNdola30 Apr
183:38.35AErmiyas GirmaErmiyas Girma ('05)20 Jan 05ETH7Nairobi13 May
193:38.47Oussama AllaouiOussama Allaoui ('04)25 Jun 04MAR4Bilbao12 Jul
203:38.90Rheinhardt HarrisonRheinhardt Harrison ('04)15 Feb 04USA3Gresham OR4 Jun
One Mile
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:48.06WU20RRaynold KipkorirRaynold Kipkorir ('04)30 Jul 04KEN5PreEugene OR16 Sep
23:48.93NR AU23R AU20RNiels LarosNiels Laros ('05)17 Apr 05NED9PreEugene OR16 Sep
33:55.44AU20RCameron MyersCameron Myers ('06)9 Jun 06AUS3Melbourne23 Feb
43:55.73NU23R NU20RNicholas GriggsNicholas Griggs ('04)18 Dec 04IRL3MortonGDublin14 Jul
53:57.53Simeon BirnbaumSimeon Birnbaum ('05)23 Jun 05USA1-HSSaint Louis MO1 Jun
63:58.23Rocky HansenRocky Hansen USA2-HSSaint Louis MO1 Jun
73:58.70Tinoda MatsatsaTinoda Matsatsa ('04)20 Sep 04USA3-HSSaint Louis MO1 Jun
83:58.82Marco LangonMarco Langon ('04)31 Aug 04USA1Chester PA21 Apr
93:59.08Jackson HeideschJackson Heidesch ('05)10 Jan 05USA4-HSSaint Louis MO1 Jun
104:00.30Aaron SahlmanAaron Sahlman ('05)5 Jul 05USA4Eugene OR22 Apr
114:00.97Daelen AckleyDaelen Ackley ('04)26 Jun 04USA5Saint Louis MO1 Jun
124:01.07Tayson EchohawkTayson Echohawk ('04)24 Dec 04USA5-HSSaint Louis MO1 Jun
134:01.47Clay ShivelyClay Shively USA6-HSSaint Louis MO1 Jun
144:01.49Joshua ThompsonJoshua Thompson USA1-HSHenderson NV21 Apr
154:01.63Archie NoakesArchie Noakes ('04)9 Dec 04AUS2Melbourne9 Feb
164:02.20Kevin KamenschakKevin Kamenschak ('04)18 Jan 04AUT9BMCManchester27 May
174:02.58Leo YoungLeo Young ('05)28 Feb 05USA2-HSNikeEugene OR18 Jun
184:02.75Andrew McGillAndrew McGill ('04)18 Feb 04GBR3rBStirling26 Aug
194:03.25Connor BurnsConnor Burns ('04)31 Dec 04USA7-HSSaint Louis MO1 Jun
204:03.65Devan KipyegoDevan Kipyego ('04)1 Jul 04USA1-HSHuntsville AL27 May
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17:37.50+Kuma GirmaKuma Girma ('05)24 Nov 05ETH2Paris9 Jun
27:38.06+Ishmael KipkuruiIshmael Kipkurui ('05)10 Feb 05KEN3Paris9 Jun
37:42.25Abdisa FayisaAbdisa Fayisa ('05)24 Apr 05ETH6BauhausStockholm/S2 Jul
47:43.38NU23R NU20RJonathan GrahnJonathan Grahn ('04)30 Dec 04SWE11HanžekovićZagreb10 Sep
57:47.04Andreas Fjeld HalvorsenAndreas Fjeld Halvorsen ('05)14 Sep 05NOR6Trier8 Sep
67:47.89Dan KibetDan Kibet ('04)10 Feb 04UGA5Bergen3 Jun
77:48.57NU23RKevin KamenschakKevin Kamenschak ('04)18 Jan 04AUT7Trier8 Sep
87:49.26Ararso NegasaArarso Negasa ('04)11 Apr 04ETH4Grosseto27 May
97:50.69Kenneth KipropKenneth Kiprop ('05)13 May 05UGA11Bergen3 Jun
107:52.06Cameron MyersCameron Myers ('06)9 Jun 06AUS5Sydney11 Mar
117:52.45Bereket NegaBereket Nega ('04)25 Sep 04ETH2Pergine Valsugana17 Jun
127:53.24NU20RNicholas GriggsNicholas Griggs ('04)18 Dec 04IRL2IMCBelfast13 May
137:53.86Archie NoakesArchie Noakes ('04)9 Dec 04AUS9Sydney11 Mar
147:55.19Wegene AddisuWegene Addisu ('04)27 May 04ETH3Nembro1 Jul
157:55.67Emilie HafashimanaEmilie Hafashimana ('05)1 Mar 05BDI2Foligno14 Jul
167:58.03Elie SindayikengeraElie Sindayikengera ('04)1 Jan 04BDI1Barcelona5 Jul
177:58.18Hiroto YoshiokaHiroto Yoshioka ('04)18 May 04JPN2Tokorozawa25 Mar
187:58.47Jonson MugeniJonson Mugeni ('04)28 Mar 04KEN3Tokorozawa25 Mar
197:59.02Kamil HerzykKamil Herzyk ('04)14 Apr 04POL1KusocChorzów4 Jun
208:01.78Håkon Moe BergHåkon Moe Berg ('06)26 Jun 06NOR1Trondheim4 May
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113:01.48Michael TemoiiMichael Temoii ('04)26 Aug 04KEN4Nobeoka4 May
213:03.37Kuma GirmaKuma Girma ('05)24 Nov 05ETH7AthletissimaLausanne30 Jun
313:05.47Ishmael KipkuruiIshmael Kipkurui ('05)10 Feb 05KEN8BislettGOslo15 Jun
413:15.90Kenneth KipropKenneth Kiprop ('05)13 May 05UGA6IFAMOordegem27 May
513:16.31Dan KibetDan Kibet ('04)10 Feb 04UGA8IFAMOordegem27 May
613:19.97Edwin KipsaikaEdwin Kipsaika ('05)16 Mar 05KEN1Yokohama2 Dec
713:20.45ARaphaeel DepashRaphaeel Depash ('04)3 Apr 04KEN5WC TrNairobi8 Jul
813:23.01NU23R NU20RNiels LarosNiels Laros ('05)17 Apr 05NED14IFAMOordegem27 May
913:23.14Samuel KibathiSamuel Kibathi ('04)6 Aug 04KEN1rBHokurenChitose15 Jul
1013:23.76Samuel KibathiSamuel Kibathi ('05)23 Feb 05KEN1Hokuren Shibetsu1 Jul
1113:24.29Keita SatoKeita Sato ('04)22 Jan 04JPN4NCOsaka1 Jun
1213:24.70Vincent KimaiyoVincent Kimaiyo ('04)04KEN14Montesson10 Jun
1313:25.51Dennis KipkiruiDennis Kipkirui ('04)2 Jan 04KEN3Yokohama24 Sep
1413:26.94Tesfaye KidanuTesfaye Kidanu ('04)04ETH17Montesson10 Jun
1513:27.11Ararso NegasaArarso Negasa ('04)11 Apr 04ETH7Lucca4 Jun
1613:27.16Emilie HafashimanaEmilie Hafashimana ('05)1 Mar 05BDI8Lucca4 Jun
1713:27.43Daniel NdirituDaniel Ndiritu ('04)6 Jun 04KEN2OdaHiroshima29 Apr
1813:28.78Sota OritaSota Orita ('05)18 Sep 05JPN6Yokohama24 Sep
1913:30.13Jonson MugeniJonson Mugeni ('04)28 Mar 04KEN14rBNobeoka4 May
2013:30.52Zenebe Ayele TadesseZenebe Ayele Tadesse ('05)05ETH2Djibouti17 Mar
10000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
127:08.85Yismaw DiluYismaw Dilu ('05)11 Sep 05ETH3WC TrNerja23 Jun
227:28.50AU20RKeita SatoKeita Sato ('04)22 Jan 04JPN11Hachioji25 Nov
327:30.46Boki DiribiBoki Diribi ('04)28 Feb 04ETH6WC TrNerja23 Jun
427:41.79Bereket ZelekeBereket Zeleke ('04)7 Nov 04ETH7London20 May
527:44.86NU20RSonata NagashimaSonata Nagashima ('04)17 Jun 04JPN1Yokohama2 Dec
627:50.45Dennis KiprutoDennis Kipruto ('05)8 Apr 05KEN4Yokohama22 Apr
727:54.69Denis MathekaDenis Matheka ('05)30 Sep 05KEN10rBHachioji25 Nov
827:56.71Gilbert KiprotichGilbert Kiprotich ('04)12 May 04KEN14rBHachioji25 Nov
928:01.88Nelson MandelaNelson Mandela ('04)30 Dec 04KEN12HyogoRKobe22 Apr
1028:03.51Kazuma MaedaKazuma Maeda ('05)16 Jan 05JPN3Sagamihara17 Jun
1128:08.72Stephen MuthiniStephen Muthini ('04)20 Jul 04KEN1rBHokurenFukagawa5 Jul
1228:11.80Jonson MugeniJonson Mugeni ('04)28 Mar 04KEN16Yokohama11 Nov
1328:13.72NU20RTherence BizozaTherence Bizoza ('04)1 Jan 04BDI19London20 May
1428:23.49Joseph MuigaiJoseph Muigai ('04)6 Aug 04KEN3Yokohama26 Nov
1528:26.07Dennis KipkiruiDennis Kipkirui ('04)2 Jan 04KEN28rBHachioji25 Nov
1628:27.68AAmos Kipkurui LangatAmos Kipkurui Langat ('05)05KEN6NCNairobi23 Jun
1728:32.90Rui AokiRui Aoki ('04)31 Mar 04JPN33Abashiri16 Jul
1828:43.21AVincent LangatVincent Langat ('06)06KEN5Nairobi13 May
1928:46.93Ethan ColemanEthan Coleman ('04)28 Apr 04USA11RaleighRRaleigh NC24 Mar
2028:51.37Sora SaitoSora Saito ('04)4 Nov 04JPN8Tokyo19 Nov
Half marathon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:00:17Dennis KiprutoDennis Kipruto ('05)8 Apr 05KEN2Tachikawa14 Oct
21:00:27Haftamu AbadiHaftamu Abadi ('04)25 Mar 04ETH1Poznań16 Apr
31:00:43Anthony KimutaiAnthony Kimutai ('05)05KEN4Lille19 Mar
41:01:07Brian KipyegonBrian Kipyegon ('04)10 Oct 04KEN2Ageo19 Nov
51:01:39Jonson MugeniJonson Mugeni ('04)28 Mar 04KEN8Tachikawa14 Oct
61:01:42Kazuma MaedaKazuma Maeda ('05)16 Jan 05JPN9Tachikawa14 Oct
71:01:49Joseph KaranjaJoseph Karanja ('07)6 Aug 07KEN1Sendai4 Jun
81:02:02Rui AokiRui Aoki ('04)31 Mar 04JPN23Marugame5 Feb
91:02:18Hinata ShirakawaHinata Shirakawa ('04)26 Jan 04JPN33Marugame5 Feb
101:02:27Bereket ZelekeBereket Zeleke ('04)7 Nov 04ETH10Larne27 Aug
111:02:29Kuranosuke YoshidaKuranosuke Yoshida ('05)15 Feb 05JPN11Ageo19 Nov
121:02:32Nelson MandelaNelson Mandela ('04)30 Dec 04KEN26Tachikawa14 Oct
131:02:33Joseph MuigaiJoseph Muigai ('04)6 Aug 04KEN28Tachikawa14 Oct
141:02:38Hikaru TujiharaHikaru Tujihara ('04)20 Sep 04JPN15Ageo19 Nov
141:02:38Therence BizozaTherence Bizoza ('04)1 Jan 04BDI37WCRiga1 Oct
161:02:45Yuma NozawaYuma Nozawa ('04)20 Jan 04JPN20Osaka29 Jan
171:02:46Shun InamiShun Inami ('04)24 Apr 04JPN20Ageo19 Nov
171:02:46Kazuki AyaKazuki Aya ('04)5 Aug 04JPN35Tachikawa14 Oct
191:02:47Lewog AwekeLewog Aweke ('04)04ETH6Tallinn9 Sep
201:03:02Asahi KurodaAsahi Kuroda ('04)10 Mar 04JPN58Marugame5 Feb
Marathon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12:09:14Elisha KipropElisha Kiprop ('04)2 May 04KEN1Duluth MN17 Jun
22:09:18Therence BizozaTherence Bizoza ('04)1 Jan 04BDI13Amsterdam15 Oct
32:11:17Haruto OnoHaruto Ono ('04)9 Oct 04JPN39Osaka26 Feb
42:18:37John McGowanJohn McGowan ('06)30 Aug 06CAN12Indianapolis IN28 Oct
52:19:57Kelvin KimutaiKelvin Kimutai ('04)9 Sep 04KEN4San Sebastián26 Nov
62:28:47Wubetie GelawWubetie Gelaw ('04)22 Sep 04ETH15Chengdu29 Oct
72:29:44Goto KazukiGoto Kazuki ('05)30 Sep 05JPN169Tokyo5 Mar
3000 m steeple
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18:10.57Samuel FirewuSamuel Firewu ('04)3 May 04ETH4HercMonaco21 Jul
28:16.18NU20RMohammed MsaadMohammed Msaad ('04)4 Mar 04MAR8Rabat28 May
38:34.36Emmanuel WafulaEmmanuel Wafula ('05)8 Feb 05KEN7Dessau-Roßlau17 Jun
48:35.27APeter RonoPeter Rono ('04)3 Oct 04KEN2h2NCNairobi22 Jun
58:36.06Soma NagaharaSoma Nagahara ('05)12 Oct 05JPN1h1Toyama17 Jun
68:37.25Asahi KurodaAsahi Kuroda ('04)10 Mar 04JPN9Yokohama21 May
78:38.5hAMilkesa FikaduMilkesa Fikadu ('04)31 Dec 04ETH2NCAddis Ababa19 May
88:39.16Sergio Del BarrioSergio Del Barrio ('05)4 Feb 05ESP5Bilbao12 Jul
98:43.85CJ SingletonCJ Singleton ('04)23 Jan 04USA6ACCRaleigh NC12 May
108:46.08Chen WenjieChen Wenjie ('04)26 Jan 04CHN4WC TrShenyang28 Jun
118:46.13Youssef BoutayebYoussef Boutayeb ('04)26 Jul 04FRA6Carquefou24 Jun
128:46.83Pierre BoudyPierre Boudy ('04)9 Aug 04FRA1Blois7 May
138:47.50Ferenc Soma KovácsFerenc Soma Kovács ('04)14 Jun 04HUN3-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
148:47.97Rubén LeonardoRubén Leonardo ('04)15 Feb 04ESP4Nerja18 May
158:48.88Ryusei HayasiRyusei Hayasi ('04)5 Dec 04JPN12OdaHiroshima29 Apr
158:48.88So YamazakiSo Yamazaki ('04)12 Mar 04JPN11OdaHiroshima29 Apr
178:49.1hAJoash RutoJoash Ruto ('06)15 Aug 06KEN2Nairobi26 May
188:49.21Diyar ErgüvenDiyar Ergüven ('04)13 Nov 04TUR4-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
198:49.64Benjamin BalázsBenjamin Balázs ('04)2 Jun 04USA1-19NC-jEugene OR8 Jul
208:49.76Ayoub El AmaniAyoub El Amani ('04)29 Feb 04MAR2Toulouse18 May
110 m hurdles, 99/100cm
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.11+0.9NU20REnzo Michael DiesslEnzo Michael Diessl ('04)6 Jun 04AUT1-19St. Pölten20 May
213.23+1.2NU20RRasmus VehmaaRasmus Vehmaa ('05)16 Jan 05FIN2-19EJJerusalem8 Aug
313.26+1.3Zhang ZijunZhang Zijun ('04)18 Jul 04CHN1-19NSGNanning4 Nov
413.29+0.5Chen YuanjiangChen Yuanjiang ('06)27 Jan 06CHN1-18Wakayama25 Aug
413.29+1.2NU20RSisino AmbrizSisino Ambriz ('04)12 Jul 04POR3-19EJJerusalem8 Aug
613.31+1.2Theo PedreTheo Pedre ('05)4 May 05FRA4-19EJJerusalem8 Aug
713.32+2.0Alexander ChukwukeluAlexander Chukwukelu ('04)13 Sep 04USA1-HSTexasRAustin TX1 Apr
813.34-2.3Jose MendesJose Mendes ('04)1 Feb 04BRA1-19NC-jCascavel9 Apr
913.37+2.0Damiano DentatoDamiano Dentato ('04)14 Dec 04ITA2s1-19EJJerusalem8 Aug
913.37+2.0Demario PrinceDemario Prince ('04)27 Oct 04JAM1-19Nassau10 Apr
1113.39+1.3NU20RLiu Hiu LongLiu Hiu Long ('04)20 Dec 04HKG2-19NSGNanning4 Nov
1213.40+0.1NU20RAyetullah DemirAyetullah Demir ('04)13 Jun 04TUR1-19Izmir8 Sep
1213.40+0.9Nathaniel RayanNathaniel Rayan ('04)14 Oct 04USA1-19NC-jEugene OR7 Jul
1213.40-0.5Andre KorbmacherAndre Korbmacher ('05)30 Apr 05USA1-HSRenton WA14 Jun
1513.41+1.3Tan JunyuTan Junyu ('04)21 Dec 04CHN3-19NSGNanning4 Nov
1613.42+1.2Patryk KamionekPatryk Kamionek ('04)20 Dec 04POL2s2-19EJJerusalem8 Aug
1613.42+0.9Blaise AtkinsonBlaise Atkinson ('04)9 Mar 04USA2-19NC-jEugene OR7 Jul
1613.42+2.0Donovan BradleyDonovan Bradley USA1h1-HSTexasRAustin TX31 Mar
1913.44+0.7Hsieh Yuan-KaiHsieh Yuan-Kai ('06)13 Mar 06TPE1-19Yecheon7 Jun
2013.46+0.6Blaise AtkinsonBlaise Atkinson ('04)9 Mar 04USA1-19PanAmCMayaguez5 Aug
Wind assisted
 13.21+2.3Rasmus VehmaaRasmus Vehmaa ('04)16 Jan 05FIN1h5-19EJJerusalem7 Aug
 13.27+2.9Kyousuke YamanakaKyousuke Yamanaka ('04)3 Oct 05JPN1h3-19NC-jOsaka3 Jun
110 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.51+0.9Demaris WatersDemaris Waters ('04)7 Jun 04USA1MWCClovis CA13 May
213.70+0.1Zhang ZijunZhang Zijun ('04)18 Jul 04CHN6NCQuzhou23 Jul
313.71+1.6Tetsuro NishiTetsuro Nishi ('04)5 Feb 04JPN1h5Univ ChKumagaya15 Sep
413.74+1.3Kendrick SmallwoodKendrick Smallwood ('04)7 Apr 04USA2h2WestSacramento CA24 May
513.76+0.9Theo PedreTheo Pedre ('05)4 May 05FRA2Petite Ile16 Dec
613.79+0.2NU20RSisino AmbrizSisino Ambriz ('04)12 Jul 04POR1NCBraga30 Jul
713.80+1.5Thiago Dos SantosThiago Dos Santos ('04)30 Apr 04BRA1-22NC-jBraganca Paulista17 Sep
813.84+1.9Ato HirotomiAto Hirotomi ('04)27 May 04JPN2s1Sagamihara23 Sep
913.85+0.4Deng JinjianDeng Jinjian ('04)4 Mar 04CHN2Huangshi10 Jun
1013.86+1.1Christopher SerraoChristopher Serrao ('04)8 Aug 04USA4h2Big 10Bloomington IN13 May
1113.87+1.9Reiji SetoReiji Seto ('05)15 Jan 05JPN3s1Sagamihara23 Sep
1213.88+0.4Jamie SesayJamie Sesay ('04)8 Jul 04NED3Vught20 May
1313.91-0.1Shane GardnerShane Gardner ('04)28 Aug 04USA1h2Ivy LeaguePhiladelphia PA6 May
1413.97+1.6Lin Yi-KaiLin Yi-Kai ('04)23 Dec 04TPE1h3Tainan22 Oct
1413.97+0.8Hsieh Yuan-KaiHsieh Yuan-Kai ('06)13 Mar 06TPE1h2Tainan22 Oct
1613.98+1.6Nazar StepanovNazar Stepanov ('04)8 Jun 04UKR6Heusden15 Jul
1714.02-0.6David WarmingtonDavid Warmington ('04)25 Aug 04USA5h4WestSacramento CA24 May
1714.02+0.9Giovanni WearingGiovanni Wearing ('04)19 May 04USA6h1Big 10Bloomington IN13 May
1914.04+1.2Blaise AtkinsonBlaise Atkinson ('04)9 Mar 04USA4h2ACCRaleigh NC12 May
2014.07+0.1Tan JunyuTan Junyu ('04)21 Dec 04CHN1Chongqing14 May
Wind assisted
 13.77+2.1Hsieh Yuan-KaiHsieh Yuan-Kai ('04)13 Mar 06TPE1New Taipei City24 Sep
 13.92+2.3Taishi TakahashiTaishi Takahashi ('04)7 May 05JPN1-HSTendo18 Jun
400 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
147.34NR WU20RRoshawn ClarkeRoshawn Clarke ('04)1 Jul 04JAM2s3WCBudapest21 Aug
249.18Doudai Ismail AbakarDoudai Ismail Abakar ('04)1 Jan 04QAT1rBDoha5 May
349.48Ye AnanYe Anan ('04)17 Feb 04CHN1NCQuzhou23 Jul
449.77Nikola KostićNikola Kostić ('04)4 Feb 04SRB4ETC-2Chorzów21 Jun
549.90Ryoma KonnoRyoma Konno ('04)29 Aug 04JPN4s3Univ ChKumagaya16 Sep
650.02NU20RJere HaapalainenJere Haapalainen ('04)30 Jul 04FIN1-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
750.13NU20RLin Chung-WeiLin Chung-Wei ('04)3 Feb 04TPE1Taoyuan10 May
850.19Antti SainioAntti Sainio ('05)17 May 05FIN2-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
950.23Lasse SchmittLasse Schmitt ('04)17 Sep 04GER1-19NC-jRostock23 Jul
1050.33Anouar BourahlaAnouar Bourahla ('04)28 Aug 04FRA3-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
1150.49Owe Fischer-BreiholzOwe Fischer-Breiholz ('04)5 May 04GER4-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
1250.50Ryota ImanishiRyota Imanishi ('04)6 May 04JPN4Tokyo22 Jul
1350.60NU20RBinne BrokBinne Brok ('04)16 Dec 04NED2s1-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
1450.64Paulo Da SilvaPaulo Da Silva ('05)8 Jan 05BRA1-19Londrina20 Oct
1550.68Antonio ForbesAntonio Forbes ('04)4 Oct 04JAM2-19Kingston12 Mar
1650.69AWernich Van RensburgWernich Van Rensburg ('04)28 Jul 04RSA2Bloemfontein5 May
1750.74Karna BagKarna Bag ('04)10 Jul 04IND1-19NC-jCoimbatore10 Nov
1850.75Csaba MolnárCsaba Molnár ('04)5 Jul 04HUN3s1-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
1950.76Shamer BlakeShamer Blake ('05)13 Feb 05JAM1ISSA ChKingston31 Mar
2050.80Syota FuchigamiSyota Fuchigami ('05)1 Jan 05JPN7rBNiigata1 Oct
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12.23Mikita DanilauMikita Danilau ('04)16 Nov 04BLR1NCMinsk30 Jul
22.22Riyon RankinRiyon Rankin ('05)16 Mar 05USA1-HSRome GA13 May
22.22Brion StephensBrion Stephens ('04)4 Aug 04USA2ACCRaleigh NC13 May
42.21Grant CampbellGrant Campbell ('05)15 Apr 05USA1-HSKnoxville TN29 Apr
52.20Vyacheslav PerebinosovVyacheslav Perebinosov ('05)25 Aug 05RUS1-19NC-jKazan22 Jul
52.20Dong ZiangDong Ziang ('05)3 Jan 05CHN5Tianjin1 Jul
52.20Jace PoseyJace Posey USA1-HSLa Porte TX9 Mar
52.20Stepan VetkinStepan Vetkin ('06)16 Jan 06RUS1-17NC-jMoskva1 Jul
52.20=NU20RLo Tzu-ChiehLo Tzu-Chieh ('04)24 Mar 04TPE1-19Yecheon7 Jun
52.20ABrian RaatsBrian Raats ('04)17 Jan 04RSA1-19Pretoria11 Mar
52.20Choi Jin-WooChoi Jin-Woo ('05)18 Jan 05KOR2-19Yecheon7 Jun
122.19Andréas MítaAndréas Míta ('05)4 May 05GRE1NCVólos9 Jul
132.18Zhou HouchengZhou Houcheng ('04)16 Jun 04CHN3Univ ChHefei11 Aug
132.18Edoardo StronatiEdoardo Stronati ('04)19 May 04ITA2-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
132.18Konstantin KarpovKonstantin Karpov ('04)11 Mar 04RUS2-19NC-jKazan22 Jul
132.18Souta HaraguchiSouta Haraguchi ('04)11 Oct 04JPN3-19Yecheon7 Jun
132.18Melwin Lycke HolmMelwin Lycke Holm ('04)12 Oct 04SWE1NordicCKøbenhavn27 May
182.17Minato FukushiMinato Fukushi ('05)8 Jun 05JPN1Kofu18 Jun
182.17Huang YaxuanHuang Yaxuan ('04)21 Mar 04CHN2-19NSGNanning4 Nov
182.17Bradford JenningsBradford Jennings USA1-HSAustin TX12 May
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
15.71NU20RMatvey VolkovMatvey Volkov ('04)13 Mar 04BLR1Tver12 Jun
25.61NU23R NU20RValentin ImsandValentin Imsand ('05)6 Jan 05SUI1-19Sion27 May
35.51NRSeifeldin Heneida AbdesalamSeifeldin Heneida Abdesalam ('05)28 Mar 05QAT1Oran5 Jul
45.50Hendrik MüllerHendrik Müller ('05)2 Mar 05GER1cBZweibrücken3 Jun
55.46Michał GawendaMichał Gawenda ('05)15 Jun 05POL4NCGorzów Wielkopolski28 Jul
65.45Simone BertelliSimone Bertelli ('04)25 Oct 04ITA3Génève10 Jun
75.40Linus JönssonLinus Jönsson ('05)31 Oct 05SWE1-19v3NatOslo23 Jul
75.40NR NU20RRicardo MontesRicardo Montes ('06)22 Sep 06VEN1-17NC-jCaracas21 Jul
75.40AU20RJack MannJack Mann ('04)28 May 04USA2SECBaton Rouge LA13 May
105.36William AskerWilliam Asker ('04)16 May 04SWE2-19Göteborg/S30 Jun
115.33Ryley KlefstadRyley Klefstad ('04)15 Nov 04USA1-18Navasota TX24 Jun
115.33Cody JohnstonCody Johnston ('04)5 Mar 04USA1-HSValparaiso IN25 May
135.31Hiroto ShinotsukaHiroto Shinotsuka ('04)14 Mar 04JPN1-19NC-jOsaka3 Jun
145.30Liu RuiLiu Rui ('04)31 Oct 04CHN1-19NSGNanning3 Nov
145.30NU20RErdem TilkiErdem Tilki ('04)1 Jan 04TUR3-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
145.30Ranel ShafikovRanel Shafikov ('04)30 May 04RUS3-22NC-jYekaterinburg1 Jul
175.28Zach BinghamZach Bingham ('05)22 Sep 05USA1-HSQueen Creek AZ28 Apr
185.27Wyatt StewartWyatt Stewart ('05)25 May 05USA1-HSRichmond KY11 Apr
195.26Bryce BarkdullBryce Barkdull ('05)21 Jul 05USA1-HSAndover KS18 Apr
205.25Justin FournierJustin Fournier ('05)31 Mar 05SUI1Lausanne15 Jul
205.25Gabin MatheGabin Mathe ('05)20 May 05FRA4Moulins8 Jul
205.25Ismaila SawanehIsmaila Sawaneh ('04)4 Mar 04FRA3Talence23 Jun
205.25Mathis Prod HommeMathis Prod Homme ('04)10 Sep 04FRA1Redon18 Jun
205.25Ladislav SedláčekLadislav Sedláček ('05)29 Dec 05CZE1-19NC-jPraha17 Jun
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18.24-0.7NU20RMattia FurlaniMattia Furlani ('05)7 Feb 05ITA1FBKGHengelo4 Jun
28.22+1.6NU20RBozhidar SaraboyukovBozhidar Saraboyukov ('04)6 Aug 04BUL2-19EJJerusalem8 Aug
38.15+1.9Alejandro A. ParadaAlejandro A. Parada ('04)5 Jul 04CUB1La Habana12 Mar
48.08+1.8Asande MthembuAsande Mthembu ('04)4 Jun 04RSA1-19NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
58.06+0.8Temoso MasikaneTemoso Masikane ('06)26 Apr 06RSA1-17Ndola30 Apr
68.03+1.3Shu HengShu Heng ('04)22 May 04CHN1-19Yecheon7 Jun
77.97+1.4Gregory Foster Jr.Gregory Foster Jr. ('04)7 Nov 04USA1Ivy LeaguePhiladelphia PA6 May
87.95-1.4JC StevensonJC Stevenson ('04)2 Jun 04USA3MSRWalnut CA15 Apr
97.930.0Ajamu ReedAjamu Reed ('04)6 Jul 04USA1ClayAzusa CA15 Apr
107.88+1.7Reagan AprilReagan April ('04)21 Jan 04RSA3-19NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
107.88-1.5Aniel A. MolinaAniel A. Molina ('04)1 Apr 04CUB1La Habana17 Feb
127.87+1.8Chris PreddieChris Preddie ('04)17 Jul 04USA1San Marcos TX24 Mar
137.86A+1.4Gundo Dlamini SamkeloGundo Dlamini Samkelo ('04)5 Mar 04RSA2Bloemfontein5 May
137.86+0.9Godfred EdwardGodfred Edward ('04)17 Apr 04NGR1-19AfrCNdola3 May
157.84+1.0Kasperi VehmaaKasperi Vehmaa ('05)16 Jan 05FIN4-19EJJerusalem8 Aug
157.84A+1.2NU20RKhybah DawsonKhybah Dawson ('04)7 Aug 04IVB2JUCOHobbs NM18 May
177.83+1.9Kasgin AbbaszadeKasgin Abbaszade ('04)20 Jul 04AZE2NCBaku3 Jun
177.83+1.7NU20RLin Ming FuLin Ming Fu ('04)2 Jun 04HKG3Hongkong30 Apr
197.81+1.7Petr MeindlschmidPetr Meindlschmid ('06)15 Jan 06CZE1Třinec28 May
207.80+0.6Uroy RyanUroy Ryan ('04)22 Mar 04VIN4-22NACACSan José322 Jul
207.80+1.5Dwight MccloenDwight Mccloen ('05)5 Apr 05RSA4-19NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
207.80+1.2Jedidiah UdunnaJedidiah Udunna ('04)10 Aug 04USA2San Marcos TX24 Mar
Wind assisted
 8.44+2.2Mattia FurlaniMattia Furlani ('05)7 Feb 05ITA1Savona24 May
 7.97+2.3Nikita MaslyukNikita Maslyuk ('05)7 Mar 05UKR3-19EJJerusalem8 Aug
 7.90+3.7Petr MeindlschmidPetr Meindlschmid ('05)15 Jan 06CZE1-17EYOFMaribor27 Jul
 7.89A+2.6Temoso MasikaneTemoso Masikane ('05)26 Apr 06RSA2NCPotchefstroom1 Apr
 7.85+2.8Ylann BizaseneYlann Bizasene ('05)19 Apr 06FRA1-17Baie-Mahault17 Jun
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
117.87+1.3WU20RJaydon HibbertJaydon Hibbert ('05)17 Jan 05JAM1SECBaton Rouge LA13 May
216.78+1.0NU20RT. Selva PrabhuT. Selva Prabhu ('04)28 Dec 04IND1VenizHaniá28 May
316.67+0.1NR AU20REthan OlivierEthan Olivier ('05)7 Aug 05NZL1Bruxelles25 Jun
416.45+0.6NU20RViktor MorozovViktor Morozov ('04)13 Mar 04EST1-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
516.38-0.4NU20RManato MiyaoManato Miyao ('04)16 Jul 04JPN1-19Yecheon5 Jun
616.25+0.5Bozhidar SaraboyukovBozhidar Saraboyukov ('04)6 Aug 04BUL2-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
716.22-0.5Ma YinglongMa Yinglong ('05)11 May 05CHN2-19Yecheon5 Jun
816.19NU20RK.V.M. YasiruK.V.M. Yasiru ('04)4 Jun 04SRI1-19Colombo13 Sep
916.16+0.7Lachezar ValchevLachezar Valchev ('05)26 May 05BUL3-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
1016.15-1.2Ma XinranMa Xinran ('04)27 May 04CHN1Univ ChHefei11 Aug
1116.06+0.3Zhang HaonanZhang Haonan ('04)9 May 04CHN2NSGNanning13 Nov
1215.93-0.2Xu HetongXu Hetong ('05)23 Jan 05CHN3Zhaoqing23 Apr
1315.91Gian C. BaxterGian C. Baxter ('07)19 Aug 07CUB1Camagüey27 Jun
1415.87-1.3Ilya LyalkayevIlya Lyalkayev ('04)14 Apr 04RUS1-19Cheboksary4 Jun
1515.85+1.7Jeong Tae-SikJeong Tae-Sik ('05)5 Feb 05KOR1-19Mokpo17 Oct
1515.85+0.3Ioannis GartsiosIoannis Gartsios ('06)11 Feb 06GRE1-17NC-jPátra1 Jul
1715.82+0.4Hakki Burak YilmazHakki Burak Yilmaz ('04)5 May 04TUR4-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
1815.76Sukhpreet SinghSukhpreet Singh ('04)4 Feb 04IND1-19NC-jTiruvannamalai28 Apr
1915.75+1.5Huang Wei-LinHuang Wei-Lin ('04)7 Apr 04TPE1New Taipei City24 Sep
2015.74-0.2Wu YuhangWu Yuhang ('04)15 Feb 04CHN5NSGNanning11 Nov
2015.74+0.8Kim Dong-HyeakKim Dong-Hyeak ('04)21 Mar 04KOR3Mokpo17 Oct
2015.74+1.4Koki KanaiKoki Kanai ('05)31 Mar 05JPN3Univ ChKumagaya16 Sep
2015.74+1.4Soumaîla SaboSoumaîla Sabo ('05)31 Dec 05BUR1-19AfrCNdola1 May
Wind assisted
 16.85A+3.0Ethan OlivierEthan Olivier ('04)7 Aug 05NZL3NCPotchefstroom31 Mar
 16.49+2.2Ma YinglongMa Yinglong ('04)11 May 05CHN1-19NSGNanning6 Nov
 15.93+2.3Ioannis GartsiosIoannis Gartsios ('04)11 Feb 06GRE2q-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
Shot, 6 kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
120.75AAiden SmithAiden Smith ('04)11 Oct 04RSA1-19Pretoria4 Feb
220.48Lasse SchulzLasse Schulz ('04)11 Mar 04GER1-19Mannheim24 Jun
320.45Ge TingshuoGe Tingshuo ('05)27 Nov 05CHN1NSGNanning11 Nov
420.16Lukas SchoberLukas Schober ('04)16 Aug 04GER1-19Neustadt4 Jun
519.92Ali PekerAli Peker ('05)21 Jul 05TUR1-19Bursa29 Apr
619.83Gary Moore Jr.Gary Moore Jr. ('04)17 Dec 04USA1-19NC-jEugene OR8 Jul
719.80Kobe LawrenceKobe Lawrence ('04)2 Feb 04JAM1-19Kingston18 Feb
819.65Yannick RolvinkYannick Rolvink ('05)7 May 05NED1-19Bergen op Zoom9 Jul
919.62Yusuf Mahmoud Ali Bakhit AhmedYusuf Mahmoud Ali Bakhit Ahmed ('04)23 Jul 04EGY1-19Doha29 Nov
1019.52Siddharth ChoudharySiddharth Choudhary ('05)24 Sep 05IND1-19Yecheon5 Jun
1119.49Georg HarpfGeorg Harpf ('05)29 Sep 05GER2-19Halle20 May
1219.45Zhang Ziyuan Zhang Ziyuan ('04)27 Aug 04CHN1-19NSGNanning2 Nov
1319.36AJl Van RensburgJl Van Rensburg ('05)5 Aug 05RSA1-19Potchefstroom20 Oct
1419.31Dimítrios AntonátosDimítrios Antonátos ('06)10 Dec 06GRE3-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
1519.28Park Si-HoonPark Si-Hoon ('07)20 Feb 07KOR1-19Mokpo16 Oct
1619.21Michael PinckneyMichael Pinckney ('04)9 Dec 04USA2-19NC-jEugene OR8 Jul
1719.13Andri MatrovAndri Matrov ('04)21 Jan 04EST5q-19EJJerusalem8 Aug
1819.10Hamza MuharemovićHamza Muharemović ('04)14 Apr 04BIH5-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
1819.10Stanislav ChyrvaStanislav Chyrva ('05)1 Jun 05UKR1-19Kamianets Podilskyi20 Apr
2019.07Hu JinkangHu Jinkang ('04)18 Dec 04CHN2-19NSGNanning2 Nov
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
118.66NU20RKobe LawrenceKobe Lawrence ('04)2 Feb 04JAM1Kingston11 Feb
218.54Andrew QuinnAndrew Quinn ('04)17 Mar 04USA2Grand Rapids MI5 May
318.12Hamza MuharemovićHamza Muharemović ('04)14 Apr 04BIH1Sarajevo13 May
418.09Michael PinckneyMichael Pinckney ('04)9 Dec 04USA1Chula Vista CA18 Jun
518.00Max KleinMax Klein ('04)12 May 04USA1Lowell MA21 Apr
617.84Gary Moore Jr.Gary Moore Jr. ('04)17 Dec 04USA3Waco TX25 Mar
717.68Carlos AlexanderCarlos Alexander ('04)14 Aug 04USA4JonesGainesville FL15 Apr
817.65Lukas SchoberLukas Schober ('04)16 Aug 04GER1-22Freiberg11 Jun
917.55Jibreen Adam AhmedJibreen Adam Ahmed ('05)15 Apr 05QAT3Doha27 Apr
1017.52Mateusz HelmanMateusz Helman ('04)22 Jul 04POL1Białystok25 Aug
1017.52Akito YamadaAkito Yamada ('04)23 Jul 04JPN4Tokyo22 Jul
1217.51Hawkin MillerHawkin Miller ('04)21 Jan 04USA1ScottIrvine CA29 Apr
1317.38Javaris AmbroseJavaris Ambrose ('04)28 Dec 04USA3Chula Vista CA28 May
1417.33Aiden PastorianAiden Pastorian ('04)4 Oct 04USA13Long Beach CA15 Apr
1517.31AAU20RCian De VilliersCian De Villiers ('04)15 Jan 04RSA1Potchefstroom18 Apr
1617.15Jacob CookinhamJacob Cookinham ('05)27 Jan 05USA4KansasRLawrence KS15 Apr
1717.12Joshua AckerJoshua Acker ('05)15 Mar 05RSA1Paarl4 Mar
1817.11Dmitriy MuzhikovDmitriy Muzhikov ('04)15 Feb 04RUS3-22NC-jYekaterinburg30 Jun
1917.10Todor PetrovTodor Petrov ('04)11 Aug 04BUL2NCVeliko Tarnovo9 Jul
2017.09Stanislav ChyrvaStanislav Chyrva ('05)1 Jun 05UKR2Team ChLviv28 May
Discus, 1.75 kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
166.58Mykhailo BrudinMykhailo Brudin ('05)3 Jan 05UKR1-19EJJerusalem8 Aug
262.94Danie StroohDanie Strooh ('04)8 Jan 04RSA1-19NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
361.85Juan MaraisJuan Marais ('05)24 Jun 05RSA2-19NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
461.79Jan SvozilJan Svozil ('04)31 Dec 04CZE1-19Opava8 Oct
561.21Oleksandr TytarenkoOleksandr Tytarenko ('05)22 Nov 05UKR3q-19EJJerusalem7 Aug
661.01Darcy MillerDarcy Miller ('04)18 Apr 04AUS1-19Adelaide21 Oct
761.00Ricardo HaylesRicardo Hayles ('04)20 Aug 04JAM1-20Spanish Town2 Mar
860.67Righardt StanderRighardt Stander ('04)21 May 04RSA3-19NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
960.58Seth AllenSeth Allen ('04)4 Jun 04USA1-19PanAmCMayaguez5 Aug
1060.41Kobe LawrenceKobe Lawrence ('04)2 Feb 04JAM2ISSA ChKingston30 Mar
1160.26Emmanuel Agbo-AnihEmmanuel Agbo-Anih ('04)31 May 04GER2-19Mannheim25 Jun
1259.86Yannick RolvinkYannick Rolvink ('05)7 May 05NED3-19EJJerusalem8 Aug
1359.06Li ZhixinLi Zhixin ('06)28 Dec 06CHN1NSGNanning13 Nov
1458.98Wojciech LewkowiczWojciech Lewkowicz ('04)26 Feb 04POL4-19EJJerusalem8 Aug
1558.68Brendon SeeBrendon See ('04)4 Nov 04USA2-19NC-jEugene OR8 Jul
1658.55Shaiquan DunnShaiquan Dunn ('05)29 Mar 05JAM2-19Kingston4 Feb
1758.40Jakob NützelJakob Nützel ('04)18 Jan 04GER5-19EJJerusalem8 Aug
1858.35Lukas SchoberLukas Schober ('04)16 Aug 04GER1Erding30 Jul
1958.34Aron Alvarez ArandaAron Alvarez Aranda ('04)6 Feb 04RSA4-19NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
2058.23Håkon HansesæterHåkon Hansesæter ('04)5 Apr 04NOR1-19NC-jBergen10 Sep
Discus
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
161.33Mykhailo BrudinMykhailo Brudin ('05)3 Jan 05UKR1Pamplona15 Jul
257.00Ricardo HaylesRicardo Hayles ('04)20 Aug 04JAM4Kingston11 Feb
356.96Michael PinckneyMichael Pinckney ('04)9 Dec 04USA2Los Angeles CA30 Apr
455.34AAron Alvarez ArandaAron Alvarez Aranda ('04)6 Feb 04RSA3Potchefstroom26 Apr
554.87ARighardt StanderRighardt Stander ('04)21 May 04RSA4Potchefstroom26 Apr
654.74Li XiangLi Xiang ('05)4 Apr 05CHN7Rizhao28 Apr
754.45Dunyozod SayfullayevDunyozod Sayfullayev ('04)15 Jun 04UZB1Tashkent6 Sep
854.27Darcy MillerDarcy Miller ('04)18 Apr 04AUS2Brisbane25 Mar
954.07Juan DavidJuan David ('05)13 Apr 05COL2Cali21 Oct
1053.96Seth AllenSeth Allen ('04)4 Jun 04USA10Big 10Bloomington IN14 May
1153.84Rory DevaneyRory Devaney ('04)15 Jul 04USA1San Luis Obispo CA21 Apr
1253.80ADanie StroohDanie Strooh ('04)8 Jan 04RSA5NCPotchefstroom30 Mar
1353.61Juho SuominenJuho Suominen ('04)26 Jun 04FIN1Espoo30 Sep
1453.54Oleksandr TytarenkoOleksandr Tytarenko ('05)22 Nov 05UKR2-22NC-jIvano-Frankivsk8 Jun
1553.52ADewald PrinslooDewald Prinsloo ('08)28 May 08RSA2Pretoria1 Feb
1653.47Walker WhalenWalker Whalen ('04)14 Jun 04USA7Ramona OK11 Jun
1753.31Carlos AlexanderCarlos Alexander ('04)14 Aug 04USA1Greensboro NC21 Apr
1853.24Ethan FischerEthan Fischer ('04)25 May 04USA2Fargo ND13 May
1952.85Mouadh Mohamed Boudali OuchfounMouadh Mohamed Boudali Ouchfoun ('07)27 Feb 07ALG1Alger17 Mar
2052.83Jan SvozilJan Svozil ('04)31 Dec 04CZE5Hodonín3 Sep
Hammer, 6 kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
179.72Max LampinenMax Lampinen ('04)11 Oct 04FIN1-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
278.53NU20RJovan StranićJovan Stranić ('04)26 Jun 04SRB1-19Zagreb20 May
378.39Miklós CsekőMiklós Csekő ('04)25 Mar 04HUN1-19Szombathely29 Jul
478.30Ággelos MantzouránisÁggelos Mantzouránis ('04)1 May 04GRE1-19Trípoli3 Jun
577.78Iosef KesidesIosef Kesides ('05)19 Aug 05CYP1-19Halle20 May
676.52Jakob UrbančJakob Urbanč ('04)27 May 04SLO2-19Zagreb20 May
774.44Yeóryios PapanastasiouYeóryios Papanastasiou ('05)9 Dec 05GRE2-19Iráklio25 Feb
873.79Roland ImreRoland Imre ('05)8 Sep 05HUN2-19Veszprém17 Jun
973.32Emre ÇiftçiEmre Çiftçi ('04)30 Jul 04TUR1-19Izmir20 May
1073.17Ármin SzabadosÁrmin Szabados ('06)11 Jan 06HUN-19NC-jSzolnok15 Jul
1172.89Dániel FürediDániel Füredi ('04)24 Feb 04HUN6q-19EJJerusalem8 Aug
1272.47Miguel CastroMiguel Castro ('04)5 Jun 04CHI1-19PanAmCMayaguez4 Aug
1372.38ANU20RJean Carlos Ortiz CruzJean Carlos Ortiz Cruz ('04)4 Aug 04COL1-19Bogotá19 May
1471.99Szymon GroenwaldSzymon Groenwald ('05)9 Jun 05POL2-19Plzeň3 Jun
1571.75Aatu KangasniemiAatu Kangasniemi ('06)25 Feb 06FIN1-19Leppävirta7 Oct
1671.73Jose Eduardo ChavezJose Eduardo Chavez ('04)2 Aug 04MEX1-19Mexicali19 Mar
1771.16Tomas OliveraTomas Olivera ('04)5 Jan 04ARG2-19PanAmCMayaguez4 Aug
1870.81Matthew UlianaMatthew Uliana ('04)8 Sep 04CAN1-19NC-jLangley28 Jul
1970.77Mico LampinenMico Lampinen ('06)9 Feb 06FIN2-19Vantaa17 Sep
2070.58Kai BarhamKai Barham ('05)7 Nov 05GBR1-19Loughborough27 May
Hammer
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
171.43NU23RIosef KesidesIosef Kesides ('05)19 Aug 05CYP2Nicosia14 May
270.71Ággelos MantzouránisÁggelos Mantzouránis ('04)1 May 04GRE4NCVólos8 Jul
370.59Miguel CastroMiguel Castro ('04)5 Jun 04CHI1-19Mar del Plata3 Oct
470.04Max LampinenMax Lampinen ('04)11 Oct 04FIN2Kaustinen1 Jul
569.31Miklós CsekőMiklós Csekő ('04)25 Mar 04HUN5Kecskemét2 Sep
669.05Yeóryios PapanastasiouYeóryios Papanastasiou ('05)9 Dec 05GRE1Athína14 May
767.93NRJovan StranićJovan Stranić ('04)26 Jun 04SRB3Ptuj23 May
867.51Jakob UrbančJakob Urbanč ('04)27 May 04SLO2Zagreb13 May
967.08Szymon GroenwaldSzymon Groenwald ('05)9 Jun 05POL3cBPoznań18 Jun
1066.87Javaris AmbroseJavaris Ambrose ('04)28 Dec 04USA2Chula Vista CA28 May
1165.88Michael PinckneyMichael Pinckney ('04)9 Dec 04USA1Chula Vista CA18 Jun
1265.25Li ZixuLi Zixu ('05)11 Jun 05CHN6WC TrShenyang29 Jun
1365.21Samuel PerkinsSamuel Perkins ('05)12 Aug 05AUS1Sydney28 Oct
1465.08Harry RickettsHarry Ricketts ('04)13 Jun 04GBR1Gloucester19 Jul
1564.77Ármin SzabadosÁrmin Szabados ('06)11 Jan 06HUN6Szombathely30 Jul
1664.54Ayubkhon FayezovAyubkhon Fayezov ('04)7 Mar 04UZB2Tashkent5 Mar
1764.32Dániel FürediDániel Füredi ('04)24 Feb 04HUN7Szombathely30 Jul
1863.98Matthew UlianaMatthew Uliana ('04)8 Sep 04CAN7Long Beach CA13 Apr
1962.49Takumi YoshidaTakumi Yoshida ('04)26 Feb 04JPN6Gifu16 Jun
2062.48AJuan Sebastian ScarpettaJuan Sebastian Scarpetta ('05)1 Jul 05COL3Armenia22 Nov
Javelin
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
184.98NR NU23R AU20RGyörgy HerczegGyörgy Herczeg ('04)8 Aug 04HUN1Eisenstadt26 Jul
280.61NU20RWang XiaoboWang Xiaobo ('05)18 Feb 05CHN2NCQuzhou22 Jul
378.07Max DehningMax Dehning ('04)9 Sep 04GER2-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
477.48Sun HuashuoSun Huashuo ('04)16 Dec 04CHN1-19NSGNanning4 Nov
576.97Michael AllisonMichael Allison ('04)17 May 04GBR1-19Eng ChChelmsford17 Jun
676.92Shivam SinghShivam Singh ('04)14 Sep 04IND5Bambolim3 Nov
776.82Shivam LohakareShivam Lohakare ('04)04IND1-19NC-jCoimbatore10 Nov
876.31Huang Chao-HungHuang Chao-Hung ('06)25 Sep 06TPE1-19New Taipei City27 Sep
975.59Mike SteinMike Stein ('04)25 Mar 04USA1Tucson AZ29 Apr
1075.35Dash SirmonDash Sirmon ('04)10 Feb 04USA2Big 10Bloomington IN12 May
1174.77Máté HorváthMáté Horváth ('05)22 Aug 05HUN1-HSGyőr30 May
1274.67Cui MinghaoCui Minghao ('04)4 Dec 04CHN6NCQuzhou22 Jul
1374.44Jan VýškaJan Výška ('04)24 May 04CZE1Kolín20 Jul
1474.43João FernandesJoão Fernandes ('05)30 Apr 05POR1-19NC-jAbrantes15 Jul
1574.18Muhammet Hanifi ZenginMuhammet Hanifi Zengin ('04)30 May 04TUR1-19NC-jBursa10 Jun
1672.28Nick ThummNick Thumm ('04)19 Oct 04GER2-19NC-jRostock21 Jul
1771.99Jeong Jun-SeokJeong Jun-Seok ('05)7 Mar 05KOR1-19Mokpo20 Aug
1871.87Vlad Alexandru TurcuVlad Alexandru Turcu ('05)20 May 05ROU3NCCraiova8 Jul
1971.71Simon SchmittSimon Schmitt ('04)13 Dec 04GER1Pfungstadt3 May
2071.58Jack GreavesJack Greaves ('04)30 Dec 04AUS1-19NC-jBrisbane1 Apr
Decathlon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17043Nodir NorboyevNodir Norboyev ('05)4 Feb 05UZB2Tashkent7 Sep
27023Samandar MakhmudovSamandar Makhmudov ('04)13 Oct 04UZB3Tashkent7 Sep
36989Ma ZongchuanMa Zongchuan ('06)7 Jan 06CHN5NCQuzhou22 Jul
46829Zhang WenxiZhang Wenxi ('05)30 Jul 05CHN7WC TrShenyang28 Jun
56815Guillermo Alfonso RivasGuillermo Alfonso Rivas ('04)19 Feb 04GUA1-22NACACSan José322 Jul
66801Mohamed Rashid Al-SubaieMohamed Rashid Al-Subaie ('04)11 Aug 04KSA2Jeddah18 Mar
Decathlon, 6kg SP - 1.75kg DT
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18209Amadeus GräberAmadeus Gräber ('05)3 Feb 05GER1-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
28052NU20RMatthias LaschMatthias Lasch ('04)7 Sep 04AUT2-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
38009NU20RAndrin HuberAndrin Huber ('04)27 Jun 04SUI3-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
47870Sammy BallSammy Ball ('04)18 Oct 04GBR1-19Eng ChManchester28 May
57755Melchior TreffersMelchior Treffers ('04)21 Apr 04NED1-19Lisse9 Jul
67704Maxime Moitie-CharnoisMaxime Moitie-Charnois ('04)15 Apr 04FRA4-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
77696Friedrich SchulzeFriedrich Schulze ('05)9 Sep 05GER5-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
87669DUR-19 NU20RSofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)3 May 04DEN1-19København21 May
97644Nils KremlingNils Kremling ('04)28 May 04GERD-19Filderstadt-Bernhausen21 May
107621Jip De GreefJip De Greef ('04)13 Jan 04NED6-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
117578Leo GöranssonLeo Göransson ('05)5 Aug 05SWE7-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
127547Adam HavlíčekAdam Havlíček ('04)3 Aug 04CZE1-19NC-jPřerov4 Jun
137536Joel TemengJoel Temeng ('04)2 Mar 04SUI8-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
147510Alberto NoninoAlberto Nonino ('04)20 Feb 04ITA10-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
157503Job Van KeulenJob Van Keulen ('05)10 May 05NED11-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
167499Petr SvobodaPetr Svoboda ('04)28 Oct 04CZE12-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
177461Michal JáraMichal Jára ('04)27 Oct 04CZE1-19Praha7 May
187448Emanuel MollekerEmanuel Molleker ('04)3 May 04GERD-19Filderstadt-Bernhausen21 May
197438Jack WhitesideJack Whiteside ('05)26 May 05AUS1-19Perth19 Nov
207436Artyom GlotArtyom Glot ('05)31 Mar 05RUS1-19NC-jKazan22 Jul
10000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
139:24.03Maksim DenisovMaksim Denisov ('05)7 May 05RUS3NCChelyabinsk3 Aug
239:51.2hAARMisganaw WakumaMisganaw Wakuma ('04)5 Jul 04ETH1NCAddis Ababa20 May
340:26.5hNU20RHayrettin YildizHayrettin Yildiz ('04)4 May 04TUR1-19Adana24 Dec
440:28.64AROussama FarhatOussama Farhat ('04)30 Aug 04TUN1-22ArabCRadès24 May
541:48.76Isaac BeacroftIsaac Beacroft ('07)18 Jul 07AUS1Sydney25 Nov
641:53.58Frederick WeigelFrederick Weigel ('05)8 May 05GER1-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
741:57.48Bailey HousdenBailey Housden ('07)4 Oct 07AUS2Sydney25 Nov
842:01.26Marcus WakimMarcus Wakim ('06)3 May 06AUS1-19NC-jBrisbane31 Mar
942:01.45Stephen NdangiliStephen Ndangili ('05)05KEN3-19AfrCNdola2 May
1042:02.53Emiliano BarbaEmiliano Barba ('07)07MEX1-17Mazatlán1 Apr
1142:04.1hOzan BayramOzan Bayram ('04)18 Sep 04TUR2Adana24 Dec
1242:07.53Bao XinzuBao Xinzu ('04)13 Mar 04CHN1-19Yecheon6 Jun
1342:13.17Lorenzo DavilaLorenzo Davila ('04)4 Jan 04MEX1-19Puerto Vallarta4 Feb
1442:19.67Giuseppe DisabatoGiuseppe Disabato ('06)1 Nov 06ITA3-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
1542:20.47Shotaro ShimoikeShotaro Shimoike ('04)24 Apr 04JPN4Univ ChKumagaya16 Sep
1642:33.10Feng KaiFeng Kai ('06)23 Dec 06CHN1-17Tashkent28 Apr
1742:33.54Sebastián Escutia BermúdezSebastián Escutia Bermúdez ('04)30 Mar 04MEX2-19Puerto Vallarta4 Feb
1842:34.0hUladzislau KarneichukUladzislau Karneichuk ('04)13 Mar 04BLR1-19Brest28 Jun
1942:34.2hDiyar BayramDiyar Bayram ('04)18 Sep 04TUR2-19Adana24 Dec
2042:35.72Hugo Alexis Reyes VeraHugo Alexis Reyes Vera ('04)15 Oct 04MEX1-19Mazatlán1 Apr
10 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
139:25Maksim DenisovMaksim Denisov ('05)7 May 05RUS1Sochi13 Feb
239:54Zhag ZhiweiZhag Zhiwei ('04)7 Apr 04CHN2-19Huangshan4 Mar
239:54Bao XinzuBao Xinzu ('04)13 Mar 04CHN1-19Huangshan4 Mar
439:58Wu FenghengWu Fengheng ('04)10 Jun 04CHN3-19Huangshan4 Mar
540:04Dan ZengDan Zeng ('04)20 Jul 04CHN4-19Huangshan4 Mar
640:15Liu KunlongLiu Kunlong ('04)29 Feb 04CHN5-19Huangshan4 Mar
740:21Chen JinruiChen Jinrui ('05)18 Feb 05CHN1-19Taicang9 Apr
840:35Yevgeniy ZhdakayevYevgeniy Zhdakayev ('04)11 Mar 04RUS2Sochi13 Feb
940:38Long ZhengyingLong Zhengying ('05)4 Sep 05CHN1-19Taian27 May
1040:40Zhang XinruiZhang Xinrui ('04)30 Dec 04CHN6-19Huangshan4 Mar
1140:49Dmitriy MuravyovDmitriy Muravyov ('04)1 Feb 04RUS1-19Kemerovo10 Sep
1240:50Tang JiawangTang Jiawang ('04)5 Dec 04CHN8-19Huangshan4 Mar
1240:50Wang JinxiWang Jinxi ('04)30 Nov 04CHN7-19Huangshan4 Mar
1440:55Zhaxi DengzhuZhaxi Dengzhu ('05)26 Aug 05CHN9-19Huangshan4 Mar
1540:57Zhang ShouxiangZhang Shouxiang ('04)14 Dec 04CHN11-19Huangshan4 Mar
1540:57Jiang FaenJiang Faen ('04)21 Oct 04CHN10-19Huangshan4 Mar
1741:00Li YiboLi Yibo ('04)24 Nov 04CHN12-19Huangshan4 Mar
1841:02Yu RuichaoYu Ruichao ('05)14 Apr 05CHN13-19Huangshan4 Mar
1941:09Liu YuanqiangLiu Yuanqiang ('04)4 Jan 04CHN14-19Huangshan4 Mar
2041:10Wang ChengyiWang Chengyi ('04)15 May 04CHN15-19Huangshan4 Mar
20 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:20:22Danila MartynovDanila Martynov ('04)1 May 04RUS3NCSaransk20 May
21:20:50Maksim DenisovMaksim Denisov ('05)7 May 05RUS1Kemerovo10 Sep
31:24:40Bao XinzuBao Xinzu ('04)13 Mar 04CHN1-19Huangshan5 Mar
41:25:44AStephen NdangiliStephen Ndangili ('05)05KEN2Nairobi24 Jun
51:26:02Long ZhengyingLong Zhengying ('05)4 Sep 05CHN2-19Huangshan5 Mar
61:26:19Hayato NagataHayato Nagata ('04)2 Nov 04JPN8Takahata22 Oct
71:26:43Ilya StratiyevskiyIlya Stratiyevskiy ('05)25 Jun 05RUS14Sochi13 Feb
81:27:00Chen JinruiChen Jinrui ('05)18 Feb 05CHN3-19Huangshan5 Mar
91:27:08Hayrettin YildizHayrettin Yildiz ('04)4 May 04TUR11Alytus9 Jun
101:27:29Pu ShichengPu Shicheng ('04)9 May 04CHN30Rizhao2 Sep
111:27:34Yushi NakajimaYushi Nakajima ('04)21 Oct 04JPN10=Takahata22 Oct
111:27:34Shotaro ShimoikeShotaro Shimoike ('04)24 Apr 04JPN10=Takahata22 Oct
131:27:41Yugo NagataYugo Nagata ('05)10 Mar 05JPN12Takahata22 Oct
141:27:54Kosei AkazawaKosei Akazawa ('04)27 May 04JPN13Takahata22 Oct
151:28:04Musashi YasudaMusashi Yasuda ('05)9 Feb 05JPN14Takahata22 Oct
161:28:31Bilin George AntoBilin George Anto ('04)04IND1Chennai14 Mar
171:28:51Aliaksandr ZhdanAliaksandr Zhdan ('04)21 Apr 04BLR4NCMinsk29 Jul
181:28:56Uladzislau KarneichukUladzislau Karneichuk ('04)13 Mar 04BLR5NCMinsk29 Jul
191:29:00Zhou ShengengZhou Shengeng ('05)16 Sep 05CHN35Rizhao2 Sep
201:29:23Saul WamputsrikSaul Wamputsrik ('04)17 Oct 04ECU55La Coruña3 Jun
4 x 100 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
139.61NU20R SUI1h1-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
239.68AU20R JAM1-19Nassau9 Apr
339.73 NGR1-19AfrCNdola2 May
439.75 BAH1-19PanAmCMayaguez5 Aug
539.76 JPN1-19Yecheon6 Jun
639.77A COL1-19Bogotá19 May
739.80A BRA2-19Bogotá19 May
839.83 GER2h1-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
939.98 NED1h2-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
1040.01 JAM1ISSA ChKingston1 Apr
1140.06 GBR2r2-19Mannheim25 Jun
1240.07NU23R NU20R DUR-19 DEN2h2-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
1340.11 MIX1-HSTexasRAustin TX1 Apr
1440.15NU20R PUR2-19PanAmCMayaguez5 Aug
1540.16 RSA2-19AfrCNdola2 May
1640.18A ARG3-19Bogotá19 May
1740.31 POL3h2-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
1840.32 KOR2-19Yecheon6 Jun
1940.41 ESP3h1-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
2040.56 IRL4h1-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
2040.56NU20R IND3-19Yecheon6 Jun
4 x 400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:05.98 USA1-19PanAmCMayaguez6 Aug
23:06.89 GBR1-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
33:07.68 JAM1-19Nassau10 Apr
43:07.75 GER2-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
53:07.97 FRA3-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
63:08.14 BOT1-19AfrCNdola3 May
73:08.34 THA1-19Yecheon7 Jun
83:08.39 ITA4-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
93:08.41 ESP5-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
103:08.79NU20R IND2-19Yecheon7 Jun
113:09.30 POL6-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
123:09.31 JAM1ISSA ChKingston1 Apr
133:09.57 BRA3-19PanAmCMayaguez6 Aug
143:09.75 IRL7-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
153:09.97 TTO2-19Nassau10 Apr
163:10.04 FIN8-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
173:10.59NU20R MIX3-19Nassau10 Apr
183:10.71 ZAM2-19AfrCNdola3 May
193:10.83 RSA3-19AfrCNdola3 May
203:11.15 MIX2Kingston25 Feb
Women
100 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
110.89+0.9Shawnti JacksonShawnti Jackson ('05)2 May 05USA1Nashville TN3 Jun
210.92+1.0Alana ReidAlana Reid ('05)20 Jan 05JAM1ISSA ChKingston29 Mar
311.00+1.5Mia Brahe-PedersenMia Brahe-Pedersen ('05)28 Nov 05USA1-HSEugene OR27 May
411.04+0.9Kaila JacksonKaila Jackson ('04)30 Jun 04USA2SECBaton Rouge LA13 May
511.11+1.7NR NU20RAdaejah HodgeAdaejah Hodge ('06)13 Mar 06IVB2Lubbock TX29 Apr
611.17+1.7Camryn DicksonCamryn Dickson ('04)19 Jun 04USA3q2WestSacramento CA27 May
611.17+0.7Serena ColeSerena Cole ('04)26 Jun 04JAM1s2ISSA ChKingston29 Mar
811.19+0.3Tina ClaytonTina Clayton ('04)17 Aug 04JAM3h4NCKingston6 Jul
911.23+0.7Tia ClaytonTia Clayton ('04)17 Aug 04JAM2rBKingston3 Jun
911.23+0.5Torrie LewisTorrie Lewis ('05)8 Jan 05AUS2Sydney11 Mar
1111.25+0.4Chelsea KadiriChelsea Kadiri ('05)27 Jul 05GER1s1NCKassel8 Jul
1211.26+0.8Faith OkwoseFaith Okwose ('06)27 May 06NGR1-17CYGPort of Spain7 Aug
1311.29+0.8Tiana EyakpobeyanTiana Eyakpobeyan ('06)26 Sep 06NGR2-17CYGPort of Spain7 Aug
1411.32+1.5Sophia BeckmonSophia Beckmon ('05)17 Aug 05USA2-HSEugene OR27 May
1411.32+1.4Yarima L. GarcíaYarima L. García ('04)25 Jul 04CUB2La Habana10 Mar
1611.33+1.5Sanaa FrederickSanaa Frederick ('06)3 Jan 06TTO3rBMontverde FL10 Jun
1611.33+1.9Nia Wedderburn-GoodisonNia Wedderburn-Goodison ('05)9 Jan 05GBR2rBGénève10 Jun
1811.340.0Alexis BrownAlexis Brown ('04)16 Jul 04USA1Hickory NC15 Apr
1911.35+1.5Victoria CameronVictoria Cameron ('05)29 Apr 05USA1-HSAustin TX11 May
1911.35+1.4Aniyah BigamAniyah Bigam ('04)04USA1-HSTexasRAustin TX1 Apr
Wind assisted
 11.01+5.5Mia Brahe-PedersenMia Brahe-Pedersen ('05)28 Nov 05USA1h1-22NACACSan José21 Jul
 11.05+2.1Shawnti JacksonShawnti Jackson ('05)2 May 05USA2h4NCEugene OR6 Jul
 11.08+2.6Adaejah HodgeAdaejah Hodge ('05)13 Mar 06IVB7Montverde FL10 Jun
 11.20+2.6Renee RegisRenee Regis ('05)2 Sep 05GBR1r1London16 Jul
 11.27+4.8Aleksandra StoilovaAleksandra Stoilova ('05)20 Apr 05AUS1h6Charlottesville VA21 Apr
 11.29+5.2Nita Koom-DadzieNita Koom-Dadzie ('05)31 Oct 06USA1-HSHumble TX29 Apr
 11.30+3.2Sophia BeckmonSophia Beckmon ('05)17 Aug 05USA2-HSPortland OR28 Apr
 11.33A+2.2Viwe JingqiViwe Jingqi ('05)17 Feb 05RSA2Bloemfontein5 May
 11.34+6.5Hannah LoweHannah Lowe ('05)10 Aug 06USA3-HSWaco TX29 Apr
 11.34+2.5Lirangi Alonzo TejadaLirangi Alonzo Tejada ('05)28 Dec 05DOM3Castellón14 Jun
 11.35+6.5Avia JonesAvia Jones ('05)06USA4-HSWaco TX29 Apr
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
122.35+1.6Shawnti JacksonShawnti Jackson ('05)2 May 05USA1-19PanAmCMayaguez6 Aug
222.43+0.2Mia Brahe-PedersenMia Brahe-Pedersen ('05)28 Nov 05USA1-HSNikeEugene OR18 Jun
322.60+0.6NR NU20RAdaejah HodgeAdaejah Hodge ('06)13 Mar 06IVB1Montverde FL10 Jun
422.650.0Kaila JacksonKaila Jackson ('04)30 Jun 04USA3SECBaton Rouge LA13 May
522.80+1.6Elise CooperElise Cooper ('07)7 Feb 07USA2-19PanAmCMayaguez6 Aug
622.81+1.1Madison WhyteMadison Whyte ('04)17 Oct 04USA1-HSLandover MD6 May
722.850.0Camryn DicksonCamryn Dickson ('04)19 Jun 04USA3-19NC-jEugene OR9 Jul
822.93+0.8Christine MallardChristine Mallard ('04)12 May 04USA2San Diego CA25 Mar
922.94A+1.0Lauren LewisLauren Lewis ('05)8 Jun 05USA1-HSAlbuquerque NM3 Jun
1022.96-0.7Alana ReidAlana Reid ('05)20 Jan 05JAM1-19Kingston12 Mar
1122.99+0.2Sophia BeckmonSophia Beckmon ('05)17 Aug 05USA2-HSNikeEugene OR18 Jun
1223.01+1.4Imaobong Nse UkoImaobong Nse Uko ('04)20 Feb 04NGR3h3Big 12Norman OK13 May
1323.02+0.1Lauran LewisLauran Lewis USA2h-HSNew BalancePhiladelphia PA17 Jun
1323.02+0.8Torrie LewisTorrie Lewis ('05)8 Jan 05AUS1NCBrisbane2 Apr
1523.05+0.1Brianna LystonBrianna Lyston ('04)24 May 04JAM3h5SECBaton Rouge LA11 May
1623.060.0JaMeesia FordJaMeesia Ford ('05)26 Jan 05USA1h-HSNikeEugene OR17 Jun
1723.110.0Alexis BrownAlexis Brown ('04)16 Jul 04USA1Hickory NC15 Apr
1823.12+0.4NU20RAlexa SulyánAlexa Sulyán ('05)17 Apr 05HUN4Budapest8 Jun
1923.20+1.3Success EduanSuccess Eduan ('04)27 Sep 04GBR6NCManchester9 Jul
1923.20+0.7Maira ScottMaira Scott ('06)06USA1-HSColumbus OH3 Jun
Wind assisted
 22.31+5.0Adaejah HodgeAdaejah Hodge ('04)13 Mar 06IVB1Lubbock TX29 Apr
 22.70Shawnti JacksonShawnti Jackson ('04)2 May 05USA1-HSGreensboro NC20 May
 22.93+4.2Alana ReidAlana Reid ('04)20 Jan 05JAM1-20Spanish Town2 Mar
 23.10+2.7Lauren LewisLauren Lewis ('04)8 Jun 05USA1-HSArlington TX29 Apr
 23.12+2.9Sanaa FrederickSanaa Frederick ('04)3 Jan 06TTO1rCMontverde FL10 Jun
 23.16Zaya AkinsZaya Akins ('04)30 Aug 05USA1-HSKansas City MO20 May
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
150.74Christine MallardChristine Mallard ('04)12 May 04USA1-19NC-jEugene OR9 Jul
251.17ALauren LewisLauren Lewis ('05)8 Jun 05USA1-HSAlbuquerque NM3 Jun
351.23NU20RLurdes Gloria ManuelLurdes Gloria Manuel ('05)12 Jul 05CZE2NCTábor30 Jul
451.26Rickianna RussellRickianna Russell ('04)2 Feb 04JAM1ISSA ChKingston30 Mar
551.51Imaobong Nse UkoImaobong Nse Uko ('04)20 Feb 04NGR5q3WestSacramento CA27 May
651.77JaMeesia FordJaMeesia Ford ('05)26 Jan 05USA3-19NC-jEugene OR9 Jul
751.79Dejanea OakleyDejanea Oakley ('04)7 Apr 04JAM3h2WestSacramento CA27 May
851.85Ella OnojuvwewoElla Onojuvwewo ('05)25 Mar 05NGR3h5SECBaton Rouge LA12 May
951.87ADamaris NdelevaDamaris Ndeleva ('05)30 Dec 05KEN1NCNairobi24 Jun
1052.12Javonya ValcourtJavonya Valcourt ('04)8 Dec 04BAH2-19Nassau8 Apr
1152.13Shawnti JacksonShawnti Jackson ('05)2 May 05USA1Greensboro NC22 Apr
1252.15Emily NewnhamEmily Newnham ('04)19 May 04GBR2Eng ChChelmsford23 Jul
1352.19Sanaria ButlerSanaria Butler ('04)27 Apr 04USA3JohnsonWaco TX22 Apr
1452.36Rachel JosephRachel Joseph ('04)26 Mar 04USA2Tucson AZ29 Apr
1552.40Queen UsunobunQueen Usunobun ('05)18 Jan 05NGR2h1NCBenin City5 Jul
1652.41Lauran LewisLauran Lewis USA1-HSNew BalancePhiladelphia PA17 Jun
1752.42Alexandra Stefania UtaAlexandra Stefania Uta ('07)6 Oct 07ROU1-19NC-jCraiova23 Jun
1852.49Madison WhyteMadison Whyte ('04)17 Oct 04USA1-HSLandover MD6 May
1952.52Cynteria JamesCynteria James ('05)7 Sep 05USA1-HSMiami FL5 May
1952.52Skyler FranklinSkyler Franklin ('07)24 Jul 07USA1-HSPlantation FL25 Apr
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:58.13NU23R AU20RAudrey WerroAudrey Werro ('04)27 Mar 04SUI3Bellinzona4 Sep
21:58.76Peninah MutisyaPeninah Mutisya ('04)2 Feb 04KEN1SpitzenLuzern20 Jul
31:59.92Abigail IvesAbigail Ives ('04)6 Feb 04GBR2IMCBelfast13 May
42:00.23Roisin WillisRoisin Willis ('04)6 Aug 04USA2h1NCEugene OR6 Jul
52:00.66NRTharushi M. Dissanayaka KarunarathneTharushi M. Dissanayaka Karunarathne ('04)18 Nov 04SRI1AsCBangkok16 Jul
62:01.50Phoebe GillPhoebe Gill ('07)27 Apr 07GBR3BMCWatford23 Aug
72:01.63NU23R NU20RMalin HoelsveenMalin Hoelsveen ('05)25 Jan 05NOR3Trier8 Sep
82:02.26Qsanet AlemuQsanet Alemu ('04)27 Jun 04ETH3Savona24 May
82:02.26Saron BerheSaron Berhe ('07)1 Jan 07ETH2Nerja18 May
102:02.47Adanu NenkoAdanu Nenko ('05)19 Mar 05ETH2Celle Ligure19 Jul
112:02.56Sophia GorriaranSophia Gorriaran ('05)20 Jun 05USA9Los Angeles CA22 Jul
122:02.58Sylvia ChelangatSylvia Chelangat ('04)5 Apr 04KEN1rBJonesGainesville FL15 Apr
132:02.65Dilek KoçakDilek Koçak ('05)15 Aug 05TUR2rBGénève10 Jun
142:02.91Jana BeckerJana Becker ('06)11 May 06GER5Pfungstadt21 Jun
152:03.01NU20RAshakiran BarlaAshakiran Barla ('06)1 Oct 06IND3NCBangalore14 Oct
162:03.07Mackenzie BrowneMackenzie Browne ('05)05USA1-HSArcadia CA8 Apr
172:03.17Allison InceAllison Ince ('05)12 Nov 05USA2-HSArcadia CA8 Apr
182:03.23NU20R DUR-18Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)6 Jul 05DEN5Trier8 Sep
192:03.61Fiona von FlüeFiona von Flüe ('08)19 Feb 08SUI4rBGénève10 Jun
202:03.79Shaikira KingShaikira King ('08)14 Jul 08GBR1h2-16School ChBirmingham30 Jun
202:03.79Mitn EwuneteMitn Ewunete ('05)05ETH2H2-19AfrCNdola2 May
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:54.93AU20RBirke HaylomBirke Haylom ('06)6 Jan 06ETH2SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
24:00.46Saron BerheSaron Berhe ('07)1 Jan 07ETH11VDBruxelles8 Sep
34:01.30Brenda ChebetBrenda Chebet ('04)6 Mar 04KEN2Tomblaine18 Jun
44:04.19Kassie WubristKassie Wubrist ('05)10 Mar 05ETH3Padova3 Sep
54:05.34NR NU23R NU20R DUR-18Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)6 Jul 05DEN7h2WCBudapest19 Aug
64:06.15AHawi AberaHawi Abera ('06)17 Dec 06ETH3Nairobi13 May
74:06.16Qsanet AlemuQsanet Alemu ('04)27 Jun 04ETH7GyulaiSzékesfehérvár18 Jul
84:07.05ADadi BubeDadi Bube ('05)16 Jan 05ETH6Nairobi13 May
94:07.69Claudia HollingsworthClaudia Hollingsworth ('05)12 Apr 05AUS2Melbourne16 Mar
104:09.24Tsiyon AbebeTsiyon Abebe ('06)17 Aug 06ETH15Ostrava27 Jun
114:09.90ANancy CheropNancy Cherop ('06)6 Apr 06KEN6NCNairobi24 Jun
124:10.69Bajise Tolosa BekumaBajise Tolosa Bekuma ('05)05ETH6Sotteville-lès-Rouen7 Jul
134:10.88Mebriht MekonenMebriht Mekonen ('05)12 Feb 05ETH5Grosseto27 May
144:11.25Samrawit MulugetaSamrawit Mulugeta ('07)07ETH1Halluin28 Jun
154:11.29Melknat WeduMelknat Wedu ('05)3 Jan 05ETH6Melbourne23 Feb
164:12.59Medina EisaMedina Eisa ('05)3 Jan 05ETH8Melbourne23 Feb
174:12.97Nyiva MutungiNyiva Mutungi ('04)27 Aug 04KEN2HyogoRKobe23 Apr
184:13.04Sadie EngelhardtSadie Engelhardt ('06)21 Aug 06USA6Gresham OR4 Jun
194:13.07Riley ChamberlainRiley Chamberlain ('04)21 Jul 04USA1rCWalnut CA6 May
204:13.2hJoyline ChepkemoiJoyline Chepkemoi ('05)1 Feb 05KEN2-17AfrCNdola29 Apr
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18:30.99NU20RAynadis MebratuAynadis Mebratu ('04)25 Nov 04ETH4Xiamen2 Sep
28:36.81Melknat WeduMelknat Wedu ('05)3 Jan 05ETH7Xiamen2 Sep
38:39.78NR NU20RAgate CauneAgate Caune ('04)7 Aug 04LAT7SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
48:44.13Kassie WubristKassie Wubrist ('05)10 Mar 05ETH1Rovereto6 Sep
58:44.47Yenawa KefaleYenawa Kefale ('07)07ETH10Xiamen2 Sep
68:46.54Senayet GetachewSenayet Getachew ('05)1 Oct 05ETH1Melbourne23 Feb
78:49.32Nyiva MutungiNyiva Mutungi ('04)27 Aug 04KEN1HokurenAbashiri8 Jul
88:50.65Caroline KaribaCaroline Kariba ('04)22 Apr 04KEN1HokurenChitose15 Jul
98:50.95Lemlem NibretLemlem Nibret ('05)1 Jan 05ETH13SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
108:51.90Amy BunnageAmy Bunnage ('05)22 Mar 05AUS3Sydney11 Mar
118:53.39DUR-18Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)6 Jul 05DEN4København7 Jun
128:53.63Tsiyon AbebeTsiyon Abebe ('06)17 Aug 06ETH14Xiamen2 Sep
138:56.43Lucy NdutaLucy Nduta ('05)16 Dec 05KEN1-19NSFKagoshima13 Oct
148:56.7hAsmarech AnlayAsmarech Anlay ('05)1 Jan 05ETH1-19AfrCNdola29 Apr
158:57.49Brenda JepchirchirBrenda Jepchirchir ('05)10 Jul 05KEN2-19NSFKagoshima13 Oct
168:59.31Bajise Tolosa BekumaBajise Tolosa Bekuma ('05)05ETH4Nembro1 Jul
179:00.03Qsanet AlemuQsanet Alemu ('04)27 Jun 04ETH10Rovereto6 Sep
189:04.01Susan KamothoSusan Kamotho ('04)13 Dec 04KEN4HokurenAbashiri8 Jul
199:05.40Narumi OkumotoNarumi Okumoto ('06)27 Feb 06JPN3-19NSFKagoshima13 Oct
209:05.78Ellie SheaEllie Shea ('05)6 Sep 05USA1-19PanAmCMayaguez6 Aug
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
114:16.54WU20RMedina EisaMedina Eisa ('05)3 Jan 05ETH4London23 Jul
214:37.94WU18BBirke HaylomBirke Haylom ('06)6 Jan 06ETH6London23 Jul
314:39.36Melknat WeduMelknat Wedu ('05)3 Jan 05ETH7London23 Jul
414:45.70Aynadis MebratuAynadis Mebratu ('04)25 Nov 04ETH1Liège12 Jul
514:46.25Senayet GetachewSenayet Getachew ('05)1 Oct 05ETH10London23 Jul
614:56.00Lemlem NibretLemlem Nibret ('05)1 Jan 05ETH5Montesson10 Jun
714:59.63Susan KamothoSusan Kamotho ('04)13 Dec 04KEN1Yokohama2 Dec
815:00.48NU20RAgate CauneAgate Caune ('04)7 Aug 04LAT4h1WCBudapest23 Aug
915:07.45Tsiyon AbebeTsiyon Abebe ('06)17 Aug 06ETH12BauhausStockholm/S2 Jul
1015:09.83Nyiva MutungiNyiva Mutungi ('04)27 Aug 04KEN2Nobeoka4 May
1115:14.00Sarah WanjiruSarah Wanjiru ('04)12 Apr 04KEN2HokurenChitose15 Jul
1215:17.30Maureen JepkoechMaureen Jepkoech ('04)28 May 04KEN4Wien17 Jun
1315:21.76Amy BunnageAmy Bunnage ('05)22 Mar 05AUS4rBWalnut CA6 May
1415:23.69Caroline KaribaCaroline Kariba ('04)22 Apr 04KEN1Kumamoto8 Apr
1515:31.12AFaith SimotwoFaith Simotwo ('06)2 Feb 06KEN9NCNairobi24 Jun
1615:33.66Nanaka YonezawaNanaka Yonezawa ('04)24 Feb 04JPN9Yokohama2 Dec
1715:35.73AU20RJenna HutchinsJenna Hutchins ('04)25 Mar 04USA4Stanford CA31 Mar
1815:37.54Jecinta NyokabiJecinta Nyokabi ('05)29 Sep 05KEN14Yokohama2 Dec
1915:41.92Haruka OgawaHaruka Ogawa ('04)2 May 04JPN4rBHokurenChitose15 Jul
2015:44.29DUR-18 NU20RSofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)6 Jul 05DEN14Karlsruhe20 May
10000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
130:59.39Senayet GetachewSenayet Getachew ('05)1 Oct 05ETH8WC TrNerja23 Jun
231:46.17Sarah WanjiruSarah Wanjiru ('04)12 Apr 04KEN2HokurenAbashiri8 Jul
332:29.14Haruka OgawaHaruka Ogawa ('04)2 May 04JPN1Tokyo19 Nov
432:42.02Ayaka MaedaAyaka Maeda ('04)21 Oct 04JPN5Tokyo19 Nov
532:56.25Aoi TakahashiAoi Takahashi ('04)10 Mar 04JPN7Tokyo19 Nov
633:02.59Liang TiantianLiang Tiantian ('04)31 Aug 04CHN2Rizhao28 Apr
733:05.27Sakurako YanaiSakurako Yanai ('04)25 Mar 04JPN10Tokyo19 Nov
833:06.52Naru YabutaniNaru Yabutani ('04)17 Nov 04JPN11Tokyo19 Nov
933:07.79Hinano ShirokiHinano Shiroki ('04)15 Apr 04JPN12Tokyo19 Nov
1033:11.80NU23R NU20RAgate CauneAgate Caune ('04)7 Aug 04LAT1Valka13 May
1133:25.07Li YaxuanLi Yaxuan ('06)11 Jan 06CHN1WC TrShenyang29 Jun
1233:26.55Saki AraiSaki Arai ('04)29 Jan 04JPN16Tokyo19 Nov
1333:36.81Mana MarumoMana Marumo ('05)10 Jan 05JPN6Tokyo19 Nov
1434:00.28Hikari KobayashiHikari Kobayashi ('04)1 Jul 04JPN2rBTokyo19 Nov
1534:05.73Gianna BomaritoGianna Bomarito ('04)3 Oct 04USA7rBClayAzusa CA13 Apr
1634:17.29Amisa MurayamaAmisa Murayama ('04)30 May 04JPN6Univ ChKumagaya14 Sep
1734:18.30Liu HuiruLiu Huiru ('05)20 Aug 05CHN7NCQuzhou23 Jul
1834:21.06AAdela HonoratoAdela Honorato ('04)04MEX1NCPuebla21 Jul
1934:22.22Kokoro SakagawaKokoro Sakagawa ('04)3 Mar 04JPN7rBOsaka7 Dec
2034:31.44Jenna MulhernJenna Mulhern ('04)23 Mar 04USA2Winston-Salem NC21 Apr
Half marathon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:07:44WU20RBirtukan WoldeBirtukan Wolde ('04)10 May 04ETH1Herzogenaurach29 Apr
21:08:45Aynadis MebratuAynadis Mebratu ('04)25 Nov 04ETH4Praha1 Apr
31:09:37Senayet GetachewSenayet Getachew ('05)1 Oct 05ETH3Lisboa8 Oct
41:11:03Faith KimutaiFaith Kimutai ('04)04KEN8Berlin2 Apr
51:11:20Natasha PhillipsNatasha Phillips ('05)1 Mar 05GBR6Larne27 Aug
61:12:33Lemlem AbebeLemlem Abebe ('05)26 Apr 05ETH2Huangshi17 Dec
71:13:51Saki AraiSaki Arai ('04)29 Jan 04JPN13Osaka29 Jan
81:15:17AAdela HonoratoAdela Honorato ('04)04MEX1Ciudad de México16 Jul
91:16:42Ayana YamashitaAyana Yamashita ('04)23 Feb 04JPN35Osaka29 Jan
101:17:04Constance DennilaulerConstance Dennilauler ('04)04FRA9Montbéliard24 Sep
111:17:53Ouiame El FathiOuiame El Fathi ('04)3 Aug 04MAR5Casablanca29 Oct
121:18:04Caroline DennilaulerCaroline Dennilauler ('05)16 Dec 05FRA11Montbéliard24 Sep
131:18:10Koko KamadaKoko Kamada ('04)28 Feb 04JPN47Osaka29 Jan
141:18:16Huang YanfengHuang Yanfeng ('05)10 Dec 05CHN4Pukou19 Mar
151:18:38Qiao WeiQiao Wei ('04)6 Jun 04CHN5Pukou19 Mar
161:18:44Jessica CunninghamJessica Cunningham ('06)24 Jul 06IRL5Lincoln NE5 Nov
171:18:47Zhaxi QujiZhaxi Quji ('06)14 Apr 06CHN4NCMeishan12 Mar
181:18:56Heather MurphyHeather Murphy ('04)12 Jan 04IRL2NCTullamore26 Aug
191:19:02Manon FretardManon Fretard ('04)04FRA12Montbéliard24 Sep
201:19:25Ran LinglingRan Lingling ('04)31 Jan 04CHN5Huangshi17 Dec
Marathon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12:33:59Adela HonoratoAdela Honorato ('04)04MEX2Monterrey10 Dec
22:36:19ATeresah CherotichTeresah Cherotich ('04)1 Aug 04KEN27 Nairobi2 Jul
32:44:52Mercy ChepkemoiMercy Chepkemoi ('04)19 Oct 04KEN2Skopje1 Oct
42:51:09Towa NilssonTowa Nilsson ('05)14 Oct 05SWE13Stockholm3 Jun
52:52:11Aleksandra TarnowskaAleksandra Tarnowska ('05)27 Apr 05POL1Chorzów1 Oct
62:54:52Le Thi TuyetLe Thi Tuyet ('04)04VIE1 NCLai Châu26 Mar
72:56:14Sena NanbaSena Nanba ('04)29 Nov 04JPN20Kobe19 Nov
3000 m steeple
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18:59.65Faith CherotichFaith Cherotich ('04)16 Jul 04KEN3PreEugene OR16 Sep
29:00.71NU20RSembo AlmayewSembo Almayew ('05)24 Jan 05ETH1Firenze2 Jun
39:35.25APamela KosgeiPamela Kosgei ('04)5 Jul 04KEN1NCNairobi24 Jun
49:39.57ADiana ChepkemoiDiana Chepkemoi ('05)12 Nov 05KEN5WC TrNairobi8 Jul
59:51.2hAEmebet KebedeEmebet Kebede ('04)10 Jan 04ETH3Addis Ababa22 Mar
69:54.05Carolin HinrichsCarolin Hinrichs ('04)26 Jan 04GER2IFAMOordegem27 May
79:57.01ABirhanu GebregiorgisBirhanu Gebregiorgis ('04)23 Mar 04ETH11Nairobi13 May
89:59.3hAFrehiwot GeseseFrehiwot Gesese ('06)06ETH3NCAddis Ababa19 May
99:59.96Adia BuddeAdia Budde ('05)29 Jul 05GER1Osterode10 Jun
1010:02.69Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)6 Jul 05DEN3NordicCKøbenhavn28 May
1110:04.57NU20RKarolína JarošováKarolína Jarošová ('06)20 Mar 06CZE1-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
1210:08.19ALoice ChekwemoiLoice Chekwemoi ('06)12 Dec 06UGA5Nairobi25 Feb
1310:08.44NU20RVasilikí KallimoyiánniVasilikí Kallimoyiánni ('04)13 Nov 04GRE3-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
1410:08.53Mihaela Maria BlagaMihaela Maria Blaga ('04)4 Mar 04ROU2NCCraiova8 Jul
1510:09.06Elia Ton-ThatElia Ton-That ('04)10 Dec 04USA2Randalls Island NY8 Apr
1610:09.43Yang YitingYang Yiting ('04)15 Mar 04CHN3WC TrShenyang28 Jun
1710:10.90Veronica HuacasiVeronica Huacasi ('04)2 Mar 04PER8PAGSantiago de Chile4 Nov
1810:11.45Ayana YamashitaAyana Yamashita ('04)23 Feb 04JPN2Univ ChKumagaya17 Sep
1910:12.54Ma GuizhiMa Guizhi ('04)24 Jun 04CHN4Rizhao27 Apr
2010:12.68Martyna KrawczyńskaMartyna Krawczyńska ('04)21 Nov 04POL7NCGorzów Wielkopolski27 Jul
100 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
112.75-0.1Kerrica HillKerrica Hill ('05)6 Mar 05JAM1Kingston22 Apr
212.85+1.7Aaliyah McCormickAaliyah McCormick ('04)17 Sep 04USA1h1Pac 12Walnut CA13 May
313.06+0.5Rosina SchneiderRosina Schneider ('04)18 Aug 04GER1-19EJJerusalem8 Aug
313.06+0.9Alexis JamesAlexis James ('04)9 Apr 04JAM1-19Nassau10 Apr
513.09+1.0NU20RDarya OsipovaDarya Osipova ('04)12 Aug 04RUS5NCChelyabinsk4 Aug
513.09+0.9Jocelin EchazabalJocelin Echazabal ('05)13 Jan 05CUB2NCLa Habana19 May
713.10+0.3Myla GreeneMyla Greene ('05)8 Feb 05USA2-19NC-jEugene OR7 Jul
813.13+0.6Akala GarrettAkala Garrett ('05)10 May 05USA1-HSRenton WA14 Jun
913.18+1.7Makeriah HarrisMakeriah Harris ('06)06USA2-HSTexasRAustin TX1 Apr
913.18+1.7Rylee HamptonRylee Hampton ('06)27 Jul 06USA1-HSTexasRAustin TX1 Apr
1113.22+0.4NU23R NU20RKlara KoščakKlara Koščak ('04)7 Dec 04CRO1h2NCKarlovac8 Jul
1213.23+0.5Valérie GuignardValérie Guignard ('04)30 Mar 04SUI2-19EJJerusalem8 Aug
1213.23+0.2Charlize JamesCharlize James ('04)29 Jun 04USA1h1MWCClovis CA12 May
1413.24+0.9Asharria UlettAsharria Ulett ('04)22 Nov 04JAM2-19Nassau10 Apr
1513.25+0.7Lovise Skarbøvik AndresenLovise Skarbøvik Andresen ('04)17 Jan 04NOR2BislettGOslo15 Jun
1613.26+1.2NU23R NU20RJana KoščakJana Koščak ('06)19 May 06CROHHypoGötzis27 May
1613.26-2.0Aleesa SamuelAleesa Samuel ('07)07USA1-HSMiami FL18 Feb
1813.27+2.0Camden BentleyCamden Bentley ('05)15 Apr 05USA1h-HSColumbus OH2 Jun
1913.29+0.6Lucija GrdLucija Grd ('04)7 Aug 04CRO4Graz16 Jun
2013.30+1.0NU20RAnna Maria MillendAnna Maria Millend ('04)1 Apr 04EST4Oulu8 Jul
2013.30+1.7NU20RLana AndolšekLana Andolšek ('05)24 Apr 05SLO3Slovenska Bistrica27 May
Wind assisted
 12.68+2.8Kerrica HillKerrica Hill ('04)6 Mar 05JAM3h2JonesGainesville FL15 Apr
 13.20+2.4Mia McIntoshMia McIntosh ('04)11 Jan 05GBR1h4-19EJJerusalem7 Aug
 13.22+2.1Lana AndolšekLana Andolšek ('04)24 Apr 05SLO1h2-19EJJerusalem7 Aug
 13.22+2.2Celeste PolzonettiCeleste Polzonetti ('04)26 Dec 05ITA2h3-19EJJerusalem7 Aug
 13.29+2.1Camden BentleyCamden Bentley ('04)15 Apr 05USA1h-HSHilliard OH19 May
400 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
156.08Sanaa HebronSanaa Hebron ('04)26 Jul 04USA1h2ACCRaleigh NC11 May
256.28NU20ROlha MashanienkovaOlha Mashanienkova ('06)29 Nov 06UKR1-17EYOFMaribor27 Jul
356.31Alexandra Stefania UtaAlexandra Stefania Uta ('07)6 Oct 07ROU2-17EYOFMaribor27 Jul
456.37Moa GranatMoa Granat ('04)8 Aug 04SWE1SWEvFINStockholm/S3 Sep
556.40Allyria McBrideAllyria McBride ('04)18 Jun 04USA2-19NC-jEugene OR9 Jul
656.66NRMichelle SmithMichelle Smith ('06)18 Jun 06ISV1Lubbock TX29 Apr
756.90Miku TakinoMiku Takino ('05)19 Jun 05JPN1Niigata1 Oct
857.00Camille De OliveiraCamille De Oliveira ('04)15 Jan 04BRA1-22NC-jBraganca Paulista17 Sep
957.02Emily NewnhamEmily Newnham ('04)19 May 04GBR4-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
1057.10NU20RMeta TumbaMeta Tumba ('06)3 Jun 06FRA3-17EYOFMaribor27 Jul
1157.14Tonyan BeckfordTonyan Beckford ('04)17 Nov 04JAM2ISSA ChKingston31 Mar
1257.51Akala GarrettAkala Garrett ('05)10 May 05USA1-HSNikeEugene OR18 Jun
1357.59Kylie LambertKylie Lambert ('04)16 Jun 04BEL1-19NC-jChâteauroux16 Jul
1457.60Alliah BakerAlliah Baker ('05)10 Jul 05JAM2-19Kingston12 Mar
1557.65Ludovica CavoLudovica Cavo ('04)28 Jul 04ITA1Modena8 Jul
1657.74Mya GeorgiadisMya Georgiadis ('04)6 Aug 04USA3-19NC-jEugene OR9 Jul
1757.82Sarolta KrisztSarolta Kriszt ('06)28 Oct 06HUN2Budapest9 Sep
1857.88Alesha BennettsAlesha Bennetts ('05)15 Apr 05AUS1Canberra22 Mar
1957.91Anouk Krause-JentschAnouk Krause-Jentsch ('05)11 Jul 05GER2h2NCKassel8 Jul
2057.93Abigail NoruwaAbigail Noruwa ('06)1 Sep 06NED3s1-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11.97NR NU23R NU20RAngelina TopićAngelina Topić ('05)26 Jul 05SRB3Paris9 Jun
21.93=NU20RMerel MaesMerel Maes ('05)22 Jan 05BEL1Kortrijk8 Jul
31.92Elisabeth PihelaElisabeth Pihela ('04)15 Mar 04EST1Pärnu11 Jun
31.92Jana KoščakJana Koščak ('06)19 May 06CROHHypoGötzis27 May
51.91Johanna GöringJohanna Göring ('05)6 Apr 05GER1Eppingen20 May
61.87JaiCieonna Gero-HoltJaiCieonna Gero-Holt ('06)2 Dec 06USAH-19NC-jEugene OR7 Jul
61.87Yekaterina ChernayaYekaterina Chernaya ('06)19 Sep 06RUS1-17NC-jMoskva2 Jul
81.86Izobelle Louison-RoeIzobelle Louison-Roe ('07)14 May 07AUS1-17Sydney8 Sep
81.86Engla NilssonEngla Nilsson ('05)20 May 05SWE5-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
81.86Barmo SayfullayevaBarmo Sayfullayeva ('05)5 Feb 05UZB3Tashkent7 Sep
81.86Polina BereznevaPolina Berezneva ('06)24 Nov 06RUS1Yerino17 Jun
81.86Yelizaveta ValuyevaYelizaveta Valuyeva ('05)26 Jul 05BLR3Brest15 Jul
81.86Celia RifaterraCelia Rifaterra ('04)4 Oct 04ESP4-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
81.86Joana HerrmannJoana Herrmann ('05)1 Nov 05GER3-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
81.86Erin ShawErin Shaw ('04)7 Sep 04AUS3NCBrisbane2 Apr
161.85Cheyla ScottCheyla Scott ('05)12 Aug 05USA3SECBaton Rouge LA13 May
171.84Tan XinTan Xin ('06)25 Mar 06CHN1NSGNanning11 Nov
171.84Aurora ViciniAurora Vicini ('05)23 Jul 05ITA1-19NC-jGrosseto22 Jul
171.84Maryna KovtunovaMaryna Kovtunova ('06)25 Dec 06UKR2Kortrijk8 Jul
171.84Anna-Sophie SchmittAnna-Sophie Schmitt ('04)8 Jun 04GER2-19Mannheim25 Jun
171.84Meike HaidukMeike Haiduk ('04)4 Feb 04GER1-19Mannheim25 Jun
171.84Thea BrownThea Brown ('07)19 Mar 07GBR1Manchester11 Jun
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14.65WU20RHana MollHana Moll ('05)31 Jan 05USA6qWCBudapest21 Aug
24.45Amanda MollAmanda Moll ('05)31 Jan 05USA1-HSTexasRAustin TX31 Mar
24.45Kenna StimmelKenna Stimmel ('04)18 Jan 04USA1Columbia SC25 Mar
44.34Molly HaywoodMolly Haywood Mar 05USA1-HSNavasota TX11 Mar
54.33Li XiangLi Xiang ('06)9 Apr 06CHN2Hangzhou10 Jun
64.32Jathiyah MuhammadJathiyah Muhammad ('06)1 Jan 06USA3-HSNikeEugene OR16 Jun
64.32Ella McRitchieElla McRitchie ('05)24 Sep 05USA2-HSNikeEugene OR16 Jun
84.31Alencia LentzAlencia Lentz ('05)5 Apr 05USA1-HSKingsville TX29 Apr
84.31Chiara SistermannChiara Sistermann ('04)26 Apr 04GER2NCDüsseldorf6 Jul
104.30Viktorie OndrováViktorie Ondrová ('05)24 Jun 05CZE2NCTábor30 Jul
104.30Great NnachiGreat Nnachi ('04)15 Sep 04ITA1Casalmaggiore27 May
124.29Sky SchullerSky Schuller ('05)29 Apr 05USA1-HSCoppell TX21 Apr
134.26Iliana DowningIliana Downing ('05)7 Dec 05USA1-HSSan Diego CA6 May
134.26Romy BurkhardRomy Burkhard ('04)2 Oct 04SUI1-19NC-jLausanne9 Sep
154.25Sara WinbergSara Winberg ('04)15 Jan 04SWE1-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
164.24Iliana TriantafillouIliana Triantafillou ('05)22 May 05GRE2Sérres11 Jun
174.21Hannah GraceHannah Grace ('07)07USA1-HSWilmington NC29 Apr
184.20Rachel HomolyRachel Homoly ('05)05USA4-HSTexasRAustin TX31 Mar
194.19Veronica VaccaVeronica Vacca ('06)19 Oct 06USA1Basking Ridge NJ15 Jul
194.19Katie UrbineKatie Urbine ('05)05USA1-HSShippensburg PA27 May
194.19Alexandra HarberAlexandra Harber ('04)19 Oct 04USA1-HSAustin TX12 May
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16.86+0.1NU20RAlyssa JonesAlyssa Jones ('04)6 Feb 04USA2NCAAAustin TX8 Jun
26.760.0NU20RShaili SinghShaili Singh ('04)7 Jan 04IND1Bengaluru15 Apr
36.730.0Xiong ShiqiXiong Shiqi ('04)9 Mar 04CHN1AsianGHangzhou2 Oct
46.59+0.5Tabea EitelTabea Eitel ('04)27 Jan 04GER1q-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
46.59-1.0A'Liyah ThomasA'Liyah Thomas ('04)30 Dec 04USA1Storrs CT14 Apr
66.58+1.9Angelina TopićAngelina Topić ('05)26 Jul 05SRB1NCKraljevo30 Jul
66.58+0.6Sophia BeckmonSophia Beckmon ('05)17 Aug 05USA1-HSNikeEugene OR16 Jun
86.56+1.4NU20RElizabeth NdudiElizabeth Ndudi ('05)21 Mar 05IRL1-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
96.55+1.5Samira AttermeyerSamira Attermeyer ('04)4 Jan 04GER1-19Mannheim25 Jun
106.54+1.2Marta Amouhin AmaniMarta Amouhin Amani ('04)10 Oct 04ITA2q-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
106.54+0.7Plamena MitkovaPlamena Mitkova ('04)18 Sep 04BUL1Sofia20 May
126.53A+0.2Timeke-Jade CoetzeeTimeke-Jade Coetzee ('06)26 May 06RSA1-17Pretoria18 Feb
136.51-0.4Laura Raquel MüllerLaura Raquel Müller ('04)23 Apr 04GER3-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
146.50-0.1Ayla Hallberg HossainAyla Hallberg Hossain ('06)23 Dec 06SWE4-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
146.50+1.1Milana SadovskayaMilana Sadovskaya ('04)21 Feb 04RUS2-22NC-jYekaterinburg30 Jun
166.49+0.5Ramona Elena VermanRamona Elena Verman ('04)3 Mar 04ROU4q-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
166.49+0.2Trinity Shadd-CeresTrinity Shadd-Ceres ('06)06CAN1-17London ON5 Aug
186.47+1.7Libby BuderLibby Buder ('04)11 Feb 04GER4Weinheim27 May
196.46-0.4Sharifa DavronovaSharifa Davronova ('06)11 Jun 06UZB1Tashkent6 Sep
196.46+0.1Laura MartinezLaura Martinez ('06)3 Nov 06ESP5q-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
196.46+1.6Sofía CosculluelaSofía Cosculluela ('04)26 Jan 04ESPHArona18 Jun
Wind assisted
 6.80Sophia BeckmonSophia Beckmon ('06)17 Aug 05USA1-HSPortland OR28 Apr
 6.53+3.1Chisom NwaforChisom Nwafor ('06)26 Sep 05GBR1-19School ChBirmingham1 Jul
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
114.23-0.5NU18RSharifa DavronovaSharifa Davronova ('06)11 Jun 06UZB1Tashkent7 Sep
213.72+0.9Clemence RougierClemence Rougier ('05)27 Mar 05FRA1q-19EJJerusalem7 Aug
313.69+0.7Huang YingyingHuang Yingying ('04)18 Aug 04CHN5WC TrShenyang29 Jun
413.63+0.4Oleksandra ChernukhaOleksandra Chernukha ('04)2 Sep 04UKR1-19EJJerusalem8 Aug
513.55+0.7NU20RAsia PhillipsAsia Phillips ('06)19 Mar 06CAN1-17NACACSan José321 Jul
613.51+0.3NU23RTeodora BoberićTeodora Boberić ('05)2 Sep 05SRB3q-19EJJerusalem7 Aug
713.49+0.5Aleksandrija MitrovićAleksandrija Mitrović ('04)14 Apr 04SRB1NCKraljevo29 Jul
813.43+0.9Mairy PiresMairy Pires ('04)13 Dec 04VEN5CAGSan Salvador5 Jul
913.42+0.2Erika Giorgia SaraceniErika Giorgia Saraceni ('06)21 May 06ITA1-17EYOFMaribor28 Jul
1013.410.0Svitlana BoichukSvitlana Boichuk ('04)22 Oct 04UKR1-19NC-jLutsk2 Jul
1113.400.0Ruth HildebrandRuth Hildebrand ('04)16 Oct 04GER2Frankenberg18 Aug
1213.36+1.1Khushnoza ShavkatovaKhushnoza Shavkatova ('05)27 Aug 05UZB1Tashkent19 Oct
1313.35+0.7Jennifer-Stefania DosseyJennifer-Stefania Dossey ('04)18 Feb 04ROU6q-19EJJerusalem7 Aug
1413.34+0.6Anastasía VokotopoúlouAnastasía Vokotopoúlou ('04)5 Feb 04GRE1Alexándria GRE6 May
1513.29+0.2Olga SzlachtaOlga Szlachta ('06)8 Aug 06POL2-17EYOFMaribor28 Jul
1613.26+1.5Nerli Juliana CantoNerli Juliana Canto ('04)12 Jan 04COL6SAmCSão Paulo28 Jul
1713.24-1.2Jade-Ann DawkinsJade-Ann Dawkins ('05)7 Sep 05JAM1-20Spanish Town1 Mar
1813.23+1.0Thierrine CorreaThierrine Correa ('04)3 Mar 04FRA5Pierre-Bénite10 Jun
1813.23-0.8Alexandra KellyAlexandra Kelly ('04)14 Jan 04USA1Ivy LeaguePhiladelphia PA7 May
2013.210.0Alyona ChassAlyona Chass ('05)25 Aug 05UKR2Lviv21 May
Wind assisted
 13.47+2.8Erika Giorgia SaraceniErika Giorgia Saraceni ('04)21 May 06ITA5q-19EJJerusalem7 Aug
 13.39+3.2Izobelle Louison-RoeIzobelle Louison-Roe ('04)14 May 07AUS1-16Perth8 Dec
 13.27+2.5Liliya AkhmetgareyevaLiliya Akhmetgareyeva ('04)3 Jul 07RUS1-19NC-jKazan23 Jul
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
117.97Nina NdubuisiNina Ndubuisi ('04)29 Apr 04GER1-19EJJerusalem8 Aug
217.25NU20RZuzanna MaślanaZuzanna Maślana ('04)1 May 04POL1-19Banská Bystrica24 Jun
316.94NU20RMalika NasreddinovaMalika Nasreddinova ('04)13 Feb 04UZB1-19Tashkent13 May
416.85AAshley ErasmusAshley Erasmus ('05)7 Jun 05RSA1NCPotchefstroom30 Mar
516.70Mensi StiffMensi Stiff ('04)13 Apr 04USA1-19PanAmCMayaguez4 Aug
616.35Lorelai ZielinskiLorelai Zielinski USA1-14Ypsilanti MI2 Jul
716.33Lin JiaxinLin Jiaxin ('05)7 Feb 05CHN1-19NC-jDaqing10 Sep
816.22Zonica LindequeZonica Lindeque ('04)23 Feb 04RSA2-19NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
916.21Carlie WeiserCarlie Weiser ('05)8 May 05USA1-HSGiddings TX10 Mar
1016.14Gao YiruiGao Yirui ('04)1 Feb 04CHN5Huangshi10 Jun
1116.05Wan LingmengWan Lingmeng ('04)13 Jul 04CHN2-19NSGNanning6 Nov
1215.99Martina MazurováMartina Mazurová ('05)18 Mar 05CZE1Olomouc8 May
1315.97Ding ZhuhuiDing Zhuhui ('06)11 Apr 06CHN1NSGNanning11 Nov
1315.97Park So-JinPark So-Jin ('05)18 May 05KOR1-19Mokpo15 Oct
1515.93Anna MusciAnna Musci ('04)16 May 04ITA1Acquaviva delle Fonti2 Jul
1615.89Gracelyn LeisethGracelyn Leiseth ('05)25 May 05USA1-HSNikeEugene OR17 Jun
1715.72Tian XinyiTian Xinyi ('06)9 Aug 06CHN3-19NSGNanning6 Nov
1815.70Liu YuanLiu Yuan ('05)17 Jun 05CHN2NSGNanning11 Nov
1915.64Sun ManSun Man ('08)23 Jan 08CHN3NSGNanning11 Nov
1915.64NU20RMia SylvesterMia Sylvester ('04)27 Sep 04BIZ3Stanford CA31 Mar
Discus
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
161.04Jiang ZhichaoJiang Zhichao ('05)6 Jan 05CHN2AsianGHangzhou1 Oct
259.70NU20REmma SrallaEmma Sralla ('04)26 Sep 04SWE1-18Ramona OK15 Apr
359.11NU20RJulia TunksJulia Tunks ('06)20 Jul 06CAN2-18Ramona OK15 Apr
457.84NU20RCedricka WilliamsCedricka Williams ('04)2 Jun 04JAM1ISSA ChKingston29 Mar
557.21Marie-Josée Bovele-LinakaMarie-Josée Bovele-Linaka ('04)9 Apr 04FRA2NCAlbi28 Jul
656.75Huang JingruHuang Jingru ('05)25 Jan 05CHN1-19Yecheon7 Jun
755.99NU20RZara ObamakinwaZara Obamakinwa ('04)30 Mar 04GBR3NCManchester9 Jul
855.87Abigail MartinAbigail Martin ('04)1 Apr 04JAM1Kingston27 May
955.57Maddie FeyMaddie Fey ('06)20 Apr 06USA1-HSLubbock TX29 Apr
1055.19Han BingyangHan Bingyang ('07)16 Jan 07CHN1NSGNanning11 Nov
1154.27Marley RaikiwasaMarley Raikiwasa ('05)7 Aug 05AUS1Adelaide18 Nov
1254.20Lea BorkLea Bork ('04)2 Aug 04GER1Rochlitz7 Jul
1353.93Curly BrownCurly Brown ('06)18 Jan 06GER1-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
1453.83Milina WepiweMilina Wepiwe ('05)4 Sep 05GER2-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
1553.41Gracelyn LeisethGracelyn Leiseth ('05)25 May 05USA1-HSGroton SD11 May
1652.60Han JihongHan Jihong ('04)21 Feb 04CHN2Guangzhou24 Sep
1752.49Chiang Jing-YuanChiang Jing-Yuan ('06)31 Dec 06TPE1-19New Taipei City26 Sep
1852.35Ashley ErasmusAshley Erasmus ('05)7 Jun 05RSA1-19NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
1952.13Su YixinSu Yixin ('07)27 May 07CHN3-19NSGNanning6 Nov
2052.01Morgan HallettMorgan Hallett ('05)30 Nov 05USA1-HSColumbus OH3 Jun
2052.01AAlicia KhunouAlicia Khunou ('06)18 Apr 06RSA5NCPotchefstroom1 Apr
Hammer
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
167.73NU20RValentina SavvaValentina Savva ('05)17 May 05CYP1NCNicosia8 Jul
267.25Gao JinyaoGao Jinyao ('04)30 Apr 04CHN8WC TrShenyang29 Jun
366.78Zhang JialeZhang Jiale ('06)22 Oct 06CHN1-19NSGNanning2 Nov
466.17Florella FreycheFlorella Freyche ('04)13 Dec 04FRA1Aubière13 Dec
565.33NU20RRaika MurakamiRaika Murakami ('04)13 Jan 04JPN1Kitakyushu1 Apr
664.92Gao JinyaoGao Jinyao ('04)30 Apr 04CHN1-19Yecheon5 Jun
764.57NU23R NU20RAudrey JacobsAudrey Jacobs ('04)21 Mar 04NED8qWestSacramento CA25 May
864.30Jada JulienJada Julien ('04)23 Jun 04GER1Erding30 Jul
964.14NR NU20RKim Tae-HeeKim Tae-Hee ('05)7 Sep 05KOR3AsianGHangzhou29 Sep
1064.02Jázmin CsatáriJázmin Csatári ('04)12 Oct 04HUN1-19Halle20 May
1163.73Emilia KolokotroniEmilia Kolokotroni ('05)30 Sep 05CYP2NCNicosia8 Jul
1163.73Villö ViszkeletiVillö Viszkeleti ('05)29 Jun 05HUN1-19Veszprém25 Mar
1363.36Valeriia DmytrovskaValeriia Dmytrovska ('04)14 Jun 04UKR1-19Kamianets Podilskyi20 Apr
1463.08Charlotta SandkullaCharlotta Sandkulla ('04)14 Apr 04FIN1-19NC-jTampere26 Aug
1562.35Saga BergSaga Berg ('04)4 Feb 04SWE1Falun29 May
1662.27Elina SilamiyevaElina Silamiyeva ('04)21 Oct 04UZB2NCTashkent10 Jun
1662.27Wang ZiyiWang Ziyi ('06)15 Feb 06CHN7Chengdu4 Apr
1861.93Marie RougetetMarie Rougetet ('06)7 Jan 06FRA1Beaune3 Dec
1861.93Maria DuszkiewiczMaria Duszkiewicz ('04)7 Apr 04POL4-19EJJerusalem8 Aug
2061.63Leidis C. ViamonteLeidis C. Viamonte ('04)8 May 04CUB2La Habana10 Feb
Javelin
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
161.87Adriana VilagošAdriana Vilagoš ('04)2 Jan 04SRB4AthletissimaLausanne30 Jun
258.35NR NU23R NU20RManuela RotundoManuela Rotundo ('04)19 Jul 04URU6PAGSantiago de Chile3 Nov
358.13Fanni KövérFanni Kövér ('04)15 Feb 04HUN1Nyíregyháza11 Jun
457.80Yan ZiyiYan Ziyi ('08)22 May 08CHN1NSGNanning12 Nov
556.82Veronika ŠokotaVeronika Šokota ('04)9 Mar 04CRO1-22ECpLeiria11 Mar
656.68Mickayla Van Der WesthuizenMickayla Van Der Westhuizen ('04)11 Mar 04RSA1Houston TX25 Mar
756.04Vita BarbićVita Barbić ('07)13 Aug 07CRO2NCKarlovac9 Jul
855.61Sayuka KurataSayuka Kurata ('04)22 May 04JPN1Fukuroi26 Aug
955.32An YutongAn Yutong ('05)4 Feb 05CHN1-19NSGNanning4 Nov
1055.29Chiu Pin-HsunChiu Pin-Hsun ('05)8 Apr 05TPE1-19New Taipei City10 Mar
1154.99Mirja LukasMirja Lukas ('05)1 Apr 05GER1-22NC-jGöttingen2 Jul
1254.73Fang YutingFang Yuting ('07)24 Nov 07CHN2-19NSGNanning4 Nov
1353.66Wu YumengWu Yumeng ('06)17 Jul 06CHN3-19NSGNanning4 Nov
1453.28Tai Yu-ChinTai Yu-Chin ('07)11 Oct 07TPE2Tainan25 Oct
1553.25Christina LahrsChristina Lahrs ('04)8 Jan 04GER1-19Mannheim24 Jun
1652.91AIrene JepkemboiIrene Jepkemboi ('04)5 Mar 04KEN1NCNairobi23 Jun
1752.84Jolie BaerveldtJolie Baerveldt ('07)11 Mar 07NED3Lisse13 May
1852.73Evie BlissEvie Bliss ('05)14 Jun 05USA2-19PanAmCMayaguez6 Aug
1952.59Zhang XidanZhang Xidan ('06)3 Dec 06CHN7Rizhao28 Apr
2052.48Huang ShujinHuang Shujin ('04)24 Sep 04CHN2Guangzhou24 Sep
Heptathlon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16293WU18B NRJana KoščakJana Koščak ('06)19 May 06CRO9HypoGötzis28 May
26020Sophia YakushinaSophia Yakushina ('06)7 Jan 06RUS2NCChelyabinsk4 Aug
35958Sandrina SprengelSandrina Sprengel ('04)12 Mar 04GER1-19Filderstadt-Bernhausen21 May
45933Yelizaveta SlobodenyukYelizaveta Slobodenyuk ('04)18 Apr 04RUS3NCChelyabinsk4 Aug
55915Pia MeßingPia Meßing ('05)7 Aug 05GER2-19Filderstadt-Bernhausen21 May
65840Sofía CosculluelaSofía Cosculluela ('04)26 Jan 04ESP1Arona18 Jun
75742Kajsa ZimmermannKajsa Zimmermann ('04)4 Aug 04GER3-19Filderstadt-Bernhausen21 May
85707Liisa-Maria LustiLiisa-Maria Lusti ('04)22 Aug 04EST1-19Valmiera21 May
95698Sophie KreinerSophie Kreiner ('04)1 May 04AUT3-19EJJerusalem8 Aug
105678Laura Sophie DuckhornLaura Sophie Duckhorn ('04)10 Oct 04GER4-19Filderstadt-Bernhausen21 May
115655Gerda Kerija DreimaneGerda Kerija Dreimane ('04)27 Jan 04LAT2NCValmiera11 Jun
125652Adéla TkáčováAdéla Tkáčová ('05)11 Mar 05CZE4-19EJJerusalem8 Aug
135625Melissa WullschlegerMelissa Wullschleger ('04)22 Jun 04SUI5-19EJJerusalem8 Aug
145624Mia ScerriMia Scerri ('05)26 Mar 05AUS1PacificGHoniara28 Nov
155552JaiCieonna Gero-HoltJaiCieonna Gero-Holt ('06)2 Dec 06USA1-19NC-jEugene OR8 Jul
165535Hilke ThamkeHilke Thamke ('05)18 Dec 05GER5-19Filderstadt-Bernhausen21 May
175509Linda BichselLinda Bichsel ('04)27 Dec 04SUI1-19NCBasel18 Jun
185500Liana TrümpiLiana Trümpi ('04)10 Jun 04SUI2-19NCBasel18 Jun
195472Sennah VanhoeijenSennah Vanhoeijen ('04)8 Feb 04BEL3Arona18 Jun
205471Shantell KwofieShantell Kwofie ('05)6 Sep 05NED1-19NC-jAssendelft18 Jun
10000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
145:42.66Alesia SavaneuskayaAlesia Savaneuskaya ('05)12 May 05BLR1-19Brest28 Jun
245:59.76Sofia SantacreuSofia Santacreu ('06)7 Feb 06ESP1-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
346:11.08Chen MeilingChen Meiling ('05)18 May 05CHN1-19Yecheon5 Jun
446:32.25Giulia GabrieleGiulia Gabriele ('05)1 Nov 05ITA1Tivoli3 Jun
546:38.39Emine CeylanEmine Ceylan ('04)31 May 04TUR1-19NC-jBursa10 Jun
646:56.24Ai OoyamaAi Ooyama ('05)28 Oct 05JPN2-19Yecheon5 Jun
747:01.55Yasmina TokonbayevaYasmina Tokonbayeva ('04)16 Nov 04KAZ3-19Yecheon5 Jun
847:08.86Sharon Lisseth Herrera SotoSharon Lisseth Herrera Soto ('04)27 May 04CRC1-19NC-jSan José329 Apr
947:11.09Ana DelahaieAna Delahaie ('04)13 May 04FRA3-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
1047:13.02Maria Fernanda SantiagoMaria Fernanda Santiago ('04)13 Feb 04MEX1-19Mazatlán1 Apr
1147:14.68Elizabeth McMillenElizabeth McMillen ('04)10 Apr 04AUS1-19NC-jBrisbane30 Mar
1247:16.57Giada TrainaGiada Traina ('04)17 Apr 04ITA4-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
1347:24.94Zhang TingZhang Ting ('04)28 Jan 04CHN4-19Yecheon5 Jun
1447:27.55Valeriya SholomitskaValeriya Sholomitska ('04)1 Aug 04UKR5-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
1547:31.56Valeria FloresValeria Flores ('06)26 Jun 06MEX2-19Mazatlán1 Apr
1647:34.8hAWubalem SHUGUTEWubalem SHUGUTE ('04)23 Apr 04ETH1Addis Ababa25 Mar
1747:47.26Magdalena ŻelaznaMagdalena Żelazna ('04)16 Apr 04POL1-19NC-jLublin19 Jul
1847:59.68Michelle Canto'Michelle Canto' ('05)14 Jul 05ITA6-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
1948:01.41Alexandra KovácsAlexandra Kovács ('06)27 Jan 06HUN4Kecskemét3 Sep
2048:07.27Satsuki IshidaSatsuki Ishida ('04)2 May 04JPN4Univ ChKumagaya15 Sep
10 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
144:06Anastasiya PodyachikhAnastasiya Podyachikh ('05)10 Jan 05RUS1-19Sochi13 Feb
244:30Zhang TingZhang Ting ('04)28 Jan 04CHN1-19Huangshan4 Mar
345:19Sharon Lisseth Herrera SotoSharon Lisseth Herrera Soto ('04)27 May 04CRC2-19La Coruña3 Jun
345:19Karla SerranoKarla Serrano ('04)14 Apr 04MEX1-19La Coruña3 Jun
545:28Chen MeilingChen Meiling ('05)18 May 05CHN2-19Huangshan4 Mar
645:30Doumao CuoDoumao Cuo ('04)29 Feb 04CHN3-19Huangshan4 Mar
745:39Yang YitingYang Yiting ('04)28 Nov 04CHN4-19Huangshan4 Mar
845:44Yang XizhenYang Xizhen ('06)11 Mar 06CHN1-19NSGNanning5 Nov
945:58Natalia PulidoNatalia Pulido ('04)15 Sep 04COL3-19La Coruña3 Jun
1046:01Baima ZhuomaBaima Zhuoma ('05)20 May 05CHN1-19Taicang9 Apr
1146:06Viktoriya IdashinaViktoriya Idashina ('05)18 Jan 05RUS2-19Sochi13 Feb
1246:14Ai OoyamaAi Ooyama ('05)28 Oct 05JPN1-19Wajima15 Apr
1346:23Ning JinlinNing Jinlin ('04)26 Mar 04CHN2-19Taicang9 Apr
1446:36Polina PaketinaPolina Paketina ('04)3 Jun 04RUS5Voronovo30 Apr
1546:40La XiaofanLa Xiaofan ('05)19 Aug 05CHN1-19Taian27 May
1646:41Aldara MeilanAldara Meilan ('06)2 Sep 06ESP1-17NC-jCieza26 Feb
1746:42Giulia GabrieleGiulia Gabriele ('05)1 Nov 05ITA1-19ETCPodébrady21 May
1846:45Alyona YefremovaAlyona Yefremova ('05)5 Jun 05RUS3-19NCSaransk21 May
1946:46Yao XindiYao Xindi ('04)7 Nov 04CHN6-19Huangshan4 Mar
2046:50Maria Fernanda SantiagoMaria Fernanda Santiago ('04)13 Feb 04MEX2-19Dudince25 Mar
20 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:29:14Anastasiya KolchinaAnastasiya Kolchina ('05)11 May 05RUS2Sochi13 Feb
21:33:56Elizabeth McMillenElizabeth McMillen ('04)10 Apr 04AUS13Nomi19 Mar
31:37:01Giada TrainaGiada Traina ('04)17 Apr 04ITA1-19Alessandria15 Oct
41:37:42Li XinyuLi Xinyu ('04)24 Oct 04CHN26Huangshan5 Mar
51:37:50Giulia GabrieleGiulia Gabriele ('05)1 Nov 05ITA2-19Alessandria15 Oct
61:39:44Sofia FioriniSofia Fiorini ('04)19 Aug 04ITA3-19Alessandria15 Oct
71:41:05ANatalia PulidoNatalia Pulido ('04)15 Sep 04COL5Armenia20 Nov
81:41:20Kayane SaitoKayane Saito ('04)2 Mar 04JPN3Takahata22 Oct
91:41:56Verdiana CasciottiVerdiana Casciotti ('04)27 Jul 04ITA4-19Alessandria15 Oct
101:42:43Ning JinlinNing Jinlin ('04)26 Mar 04CHN18NCChangbaishan3 Jul
111:42:45Ada JunghannßAda Junghannß ('04)4 Nov 04GER8Zittau28 Oct
121:42:54Kim Min-JiKim Min-Ji ('04)18 Jan 04KOR1Iksan6 Jul
131:43:05Magdalena ŻelaznaMagdalena Żelazna ('04)16 Apr 04POL1-22NC-jGdańsk9 Sep
141:43:08Irina ShulayevaIrina Shulayeva ('04)28 Nov 04RUS7Kemerovo10 Sep
151:43:17Lena SonntagLena Sonntag ('04)1 Oct 04GER9Zittau28 Oct
161:43:44Gabrielly Cristina dos SantosGabrielly Cristina dos Santos ('04)28 Jul 04BRA2NCCuiabá6 Jul
171:43:48Yelizaveta KorshunavaYelizaveta Korshunava ('04)8 Oct 04BLR6NCMinsk29 Jul
181:43:50Aina AsanoAina Asano ('04)18 Apr 04JPN7Takahata22 Oct
191:44:14Reshma PatelReshma Patel ('04)15 Sep 04IND8NCRanchi14 Feb
201:44:41Mitsuki TakaoMitsuki Takao ('04)21 Mar 04JPN10Takahata22 Oct
4 x 100 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
142.88AU20R USA1-19PanAmCMayaguez5 Aug
243.82 GER1-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
343.86 GBR2-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
444.01 JAM1-19Nassau9 Apr
544.30NU20R SUI2Zofingen27 May
644.67 USA1-HSFloridaRGainesville FL1 Apr
744.68NU20R CZE3-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
844.81 FRA2h1-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
844.81A BRA1-19Bogotá19 May
1044.94 USA2-HSFloridaRGainesville FL1 Apr
1145.04 ESP3h1-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
1245.05 CHN1-19Yecheon6 Jun
1345.09A COL2-19Bogotá19 May
1445.28 USA1-HSMSRWalnut CA15 Apr
1545.34 THA2-19Yecheon6 Jun
1645.35 TTO2-19Nassau9 Apr
1745.36 IND3-19Yecheon6 Jun
1845.41 POL5-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
1945.55 BAH3-19Nassau9 Apr
2045.67 USA1-HSTexasRAustin TX1 Apr
4 x 400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:30.25 USA1-19PanAmCMayaguez6 Aug
23:31.78 JAM1ISSA ChKingston1 Apr
33:33.31 FRA1-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
43:33.33NU23R NU20R NED2-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
53:34.84NU20R CZE3-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
63:35.17 GER1-19Mannheim25 Jun
73:35.60 GBR1-19Mannheim25 Jun
83:36.81 POL1h2-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
93:37.28 USA1-HSFloridaRGainesville FL1 Apr
103:37.92 ROU4h2-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
113:37.98 USA2-HSFloridaRGainesville FL1 Apr
123:38.64 NGR1-19AfrCNdola3 May
133:38.87 BRA3-19PanAmCMayaguez6 Aug
143:39.02 IRL3h1-19EJJerusalem9 Aug
153:39.06 CAN4-19PanAmCMayaguez6 Aug
163:39.85 ESP8-19EJJerusalem10 Aug
173:40.07 RSA2-19AfrCNdola3 May
183:40.50 IND1-19Yecheon7 Jun
193:41.08 USA1-HSTexasRAustin TX1 Apr
203:41.21 RUS1-19NC-jKazan23 Jul