INDOOR LEADERS 2023

INDOOR LEADERS 2023





Click on the event to see world top 20.

Men

556.18Issam Asinga USA
606.42Trayvon Bromell USA
20020.12Matthew Boling USA
30032.40Matthew Boling USA
40044.75Elija Godwin USA
40044.75Elija Godwin USA
50059.87Brian Herron USA
6001:15.18Chris Bailey USA
8001:44.98Noah Kibet KEN
10002:19.25Andrew Coscoran IRL
15003:32.38Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR
Mile3:47.38Yared Nuguse USA
20005:10.89Aleksander Wiącek POL
30007:23.81 WRLamecha Girma ETH
2M8:42.60Jackson Heidesch USA
500012:51.61Woody Kincaid USA
55H7.39Yakubu Ibrahim GHA
60H7.35Grant Holloway USA
400H48.88CJ Allen USA
HJ2.38Danil Lysenko RUS
PV6.22 WRArmand Duplantis SWE
LJ8.41Miltiádis Tentóglou GRE
TJ17.60Pedro Pablo Pichardo POR
SP23.38 WRRyan Crouser USA
WT25.44Daniel Haugh USA
Hep6639Kyle Garland USA
3000W11:00.98Callum Wilkinson GBR
5000W18:37.63Francesco Fortunato ITA
4x43:01.09Arkansas MIX


Women

556.71Micayah Holland USA
606.94Aleia Hobbs USA
606.94Julien Alfred LCA
20022.01Julien Alfred LCA
30035.54Abby Steiner USA
40049.26 WRFemke Bol NED
5001:05.63Femke Bol NED
6001:23.41Keely Hodgkinson GBR
8001:57.18Keely Hodgkinson GBR
10002:33.75Lucia Stafford CAN
15003:57.47Gudaf Tsegay ETH
Mile4:16.16Gudaf Tsegay ETH
20005:55.29Agate Caune LAT
30008:16.69Gudaf Tsegay ETH
2M9:49.82Ellie Shea USA
500014:52.21Natosha Rogers USA
55H7.70Akala Garrett USA
60H7.72Ackera Nugent JAM
HJ2.02Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR
PV4.83Katie Moon USA
LJ7.03Jasmine Moore USA
TJ15.12Jasmine Moore USA
SP20.03Chase Ealey USA
WT26.02DeAnna Price USA
Pen5055 WRNafissatou Thiam BEL
3000W12:18.26Antigóni Drisbióti GRE
5000W21:02.69Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
4x43:21.75Arkansas MIX

Men

10010.05Xie Zhenye CHN
20020.25Zharnel Hughes GBR
30031.52Letsile Tebogo BOT
40044.61Bayapo Ndori BOT
6001:13.97Ryan Sanchez PUR
8001:45.85James Preston NZL
10002:20.07Edmund Du Plessis RSA
15003:36.70Olli Hoare AUS
Mile3:52.24Olli Hoare AUS
30007:41.38Ismael Kirui KEN
2M9:36.76Diego Santiago USA
500013:29.71Mohamed Ismail Ibrahim DJI
1000027:06.37Woody Kincaid USA
5K12:50Yomif Kejelcha ETH
10K26:33Berihu Aregawi ETH
HM58:45Benard Kibet KEN
Mar2:04:59Gadisa Shumie ETH
2000S5:44.84Gus Harquail USA
3000S8:25.09Isaac Updike USA
110H13.25Rachid Muratake JPN
400H48.74Dave Kendziera USA
HJ2.33Joel Baden AUS
PV5.85Kurtis Marschall AUS
LJ8.42J. Jeswin Aldrin IND
TJ17.17Praveen Chithravel IND
SP22.12Jacko Gill NZL
DT68.30Kristjan Čeh SLO
HT78.36Denis Lukyanov RUS
JT83.78Aliaksei Katkavets BLR
Dec7820Yan C. Hernández CUB
3000W12:18.73John Ronan AUS
5000W18:12.52Declan Tingay AUS
10000W38:03.78Declan Tingay AUS
5W19:38Sandeep Kumar Sangwan IND
10W39:25Maksim Denisov RUS
20W1:18:36Koki Ikeda JPN
4x138.50AUS
4x43:05.55Clemson MIX

Women

10010.97Zoe Hobbs NZL
20022.65Lynna Irby USA
30034.60Beatrice Masilingi NAM
40050.92Shericka Jackson JAM
6001:29.28Shae Anderson USA
8001:58.62Abbey Caldwell AUS
10002:41.01Abbey Caldwell AUS
15004:05.36Abbey Caldwell AUS
Mile4:30.27Georgia Griffith AUS
30008:31.81Jessica Hull AUS
500015:33.62Olivia Markezich USA
1000030:00.86Eilish McColgan GBR
5K14:35Mekides Abebe ETH
5K14:35Caroline Nyaga KEN
10K29:19Yalemzerf Yehualaw ETH
HM1:04:37Irene Kimais KEN
Mar2:16:28Rosemary Wanjiru KEN
2000S6:32.22Abbie Butler AUS
3000S9:35.85Doris Lengole Cherop KEN
100H12.69Michelle Jenneke AUS
400H55.44Sarah Carli AUS
HJ1.98Nicola Olyslagers AUS
PV4.71Olivia McTaggart NZL
PV4.71Eliza McCartney NZL
LJ6.71Samantha Dale AUS
TJ13.99Gabriele dos Santos BRA
SP19.13Maddison-Lee Wesche NZL
DT64.88Shanice Craft GER
HT73.26Sara Fantini ITA
JT63.84Tatsiana Khaladovich BLR
Hep6279Adriana Rodríguez CUB
3000W13:10.06Hannah Mison AUS
5000W20:54.90Jemima Montag AUS
10000W43:35.74Jemima Montag AUS
5W22:10Ana Cabecinha POR
10W44:06Anastasiya Podyachikh RUS
20W1:25:30Mária Pérez ESP
4x143.25AUS
4x43:31.98Duke USA

Men

10010.18Bouwahjgie Nkrumie JAM
20020.38Renan Correa BRA
30033.09Dijon Stanley USA
40045.85Roshawn Clarke JAM
6001:16.13Ricks Xai USA
8001:47.20Edwin Some KEN
10002:25.59Wolfgang Cotra-Nemesi AUS
15003:40.60Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:55.44Cameron Myers AUS
30007:41.38Ismael Kirui KEN
2M9:36.76Diego Santiago USA
500013:36.02Samuel Kibathi KEN
1000029:00.19Abdikani Mohamed Hamid BRN
5K13:04Raynold Kipkorir KEN
10K28:12Haftamu Abadi Gebresilase ETH
HM1:00:43Anthony Kimutai KEN
Mar2:11:17Haruto Ono JPN
2000S6:02.40Jack Boyd USA
3000S8:55.62Jeret Gillingham USA
110H10013.50Shaquane Gordon JAM
110H13.98Lin Yi-Kai TPE
400H50.52Roshawn Clarke JAM
HJ2.20Brian Raats RSA
HJ2.20Brian Raats RSA
PV5.13Zach Bingham USA
LJ8.15Alejandro A. Parada CUB
TJ16.15Ethan Olivier NZL
SP620.75Aiden Smith RSA
SP18.66Kobe Lawrence JAM
DT1.7562.94Danie Strooh RSA
DT58.60Mykhailo Brudin UKR
HT678.04Miklós Csekő HUN
HT68.55Miklós Csekő HUN
JT75.22György Herczeg HUN
Decj6903Osmani Nieblas CUB
3000W12:18.73John Ronan AUS
5000W20:13.51Marcus Wakim AUS
10000W42:13.17Lorenzo Davila MEX
10W39:25Maksim Denisov RUS
20W1:21:56Danila Martynov RUS

Women

10011.18Serena Cole JAM
20022.93Christine Mallard USA
30038.20Meagan Humphries USA
40051.74Rickianna Russell JAM
6001:33.42Samira Kennedy USA
8002:03.98Sayla Donnelley AUS
10002:52.99Sophie Hall AUS
15004:07.69Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:41.06Sadie Engelhardt USA
30008:46.54Senayet Getachew ETH
500015:49.65Grace Hartman USA
1000037:42.08Margarida Oliveira POR
5K14:57Brenda Chebet KEN
10K32:00Birtukan Wolde ETH
HM1:11:56Natasha Phillips GBR
2000S6:32.22Abbie Butler AUS
3000S10:08.19Loice Chekwemoi UGA
100H13.26Aleesa Samuel USA
400H56.47Sanaa Hebron USA
HJ1.84Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.45Kenna Stimmel USA
LJ6.53Timeke-Jade Coetzee RSA
TJ13.24Jade-Ann Dawkins JAM
SP17.50Ding Zhuhui CHN
DT59.02Emma Sralla SWE
HT63.73Villö Viszkeleti HUN
JT59.83Adriana Vilagoš SRB
Hep5311Mia Scerri AUS
3000W13:45.73Ela Uzun AUS
5000W21:43.17Elizabeth McMillen AUS
10000W47:27.20Elizabeth McMillen AUS
10W44:06Anastasiya Podyachikh RUS
20W1:29:14Anastasiya Kolchina RUS
4x145.87PUR

Men

10010.43Gout Gout AUS
20021.10Gout Gout AUS
20021.10Bayanda Walaza RSA
30034.21Noam Mamo ISR
40046.38Leendert Koekemoer RSA
6001:20.11Ibrahim Abdalla QAT
8001:50.85Jade Kitching AUS
10002:27.16Charles Barrett AUS
15003:40.60Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:55.44Cameron Myers AUS
30007:52.06Cameron Myers AUS
10K30:04Tristan Kaufhold GER
HM1:09:49Qiangjiu Yundan CHN
2000S6:08.50James Butler USA
110H91.413.25Naeem Jack RSA
110H14.23Hsieh Yuan-Kai TPE
400H8450.89Matodzi Ndo RSA
400H52.67Princewel Martin JAM
HJ2.10Chavez Penn JAM
HJ2.10Aaron McKenzie JAM
PV4.60Alexander Arbuthnot AUS
PV4.60Wang Tzu-Chien TPE
LJ7.93Temoso Masikane RSA
TJ14.93Liu Chaeg-Han TPE
SP519.73Hencu Lamberts RSA
DT1.566.01Noah Schoepf AUS
DT55.62Jiang Zehao CHN
HT582.14Ármin Szabados HUN
HT56.51Yahor Peniaz BLR
JT70071.78Elias Fischer GER
JT70.67Huang Chao-Hung TPE
3000W12:18.73John Ronan AUS
5000W20:13.51Marcus Wakim AUS
10000W42:21.92Marcus Wakim AUS
10W41:15Luo Jiawei CHN

Women

10011.48Olivia Dodds AUS
20023.74Skylar Brazzell USA
30038.20Meagan Humphries USA
40053.22Rezoana Mallick Heena IND
8002:04.66Salma Bejia RSA
10002:52.99Sophie Hall AUS
15004:20.25Fleur Cooper AUS
Mile4:41.06Sadie Engelhardt USA
30009:22.36Piper Gay AUS
500016:42.35Gabrielle Schmidt AUS
5K16:33Aurelane Gest FRA
10K34:38Laly Porentru FRA
HM1:18:47Zhaxi Quji CHN
2000S6:47.10Ginger Cox AUS
3000S10:08.19Loice Chekwemoi UGA
100H76.213.16Camoy Binger JAM
100H13.26Aleesa Samuel USA
400H59.02Michelle Smith ISV
HJ1.84Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.20Jathiyah Muhammad USA
LJ6.53Timeke-Jade Coetzee RSA
TJ12.83Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
SP317.34Alicia Khunou RSA
SP17.50Ding Zhuhui CHN
DT53.08Julia Tunks CAN
HT367.54Elisabet Kujanpää FIN
HT56.39Nova Kienast GER
JT50053.71Ronja Melzner GER
JT50.16Fang Yuting CHN
3000W13:45.73Ela Uzun AUS
5000W23:13.73Chloe Le Roch FRA
10000W51:29.45Zoe Woods AUS
10W46:41Aldara Meilan ESP

2023 World Top 20 Youth (U18)


Compiled by Mirko Jalava, Tilastopaja Oy.
Choose another event, Men:


Choose another event, Women:
Choose Outdoor/indoor:
Outdoor
Indoor

Choose Age Group:
Senior
Junior (U20)
Youth (U18)
Men
100 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
110.43+0.5Gout GoutGout Gout ('07)29 Dec 07AUS1-16Brisbane11 Mar
210.45A+0.2Werner BezuidenhoutWerner Bezuidenhout ('06)15 Nov 06RSA1-17Pretoria11 Mar
310.49+1.9Caden DurhamCaden Durham ('06)8 May 06USA1-HSArlington TX4 Mar
410.55A+1.3Bayanda WalazaBayanda Walaza ('06)9 Feb 06RSA1-17Pretoria18 Feb
510.57A+0.2Lethabo MalomaLethabo Maloma ('07)18 Apr 07RSA2-17Pretoria11 Mar
510.57+1.8Andrew MaendaAndrew Maenda ('07)2 Jul 07AUS2Adelaide4 Mar
710.58-0.5Tramaine ToddTramaine Todd ('07)4 Jan 07JAM1-16Kingston11 Mar
810.62+2.0Jeerahno JagersJeerahno Jagers ('07)23 May 07RSA1h6-17NC-jPietermaritzburg23 Mar
910.63+1.3Josiah JohnJosiah John ('07)4 Nov 07AUS1-16Perth4 Mar
910.63A+0.6Steven SabinoSteven Sabino ('06)24 Apr 06MOZ1rB-17Pretoria18 Feb
1110.65+1.1Jaelon BarbarinJaelon Barbarin ('06)17 Feb 06USA3-HSSimi Valley CA25 Mar
1210.66+0.4Emilio BishopEmilio Bishop ('06)06GRN1-19NC-jSt. Georges11 Mar
1310.70+0.9Trevin MoyerTrevin Moyer ('06)21 Jan 06USA3rCSan Diego CA25 Mar
1310.70+1.0Ethan SamEthan Sam ('07)07GRN1-16NC-jSt. Georges11 Mar
1510.71+0.1Cody HaslerCody Hasler ('06)17 Oct 06AUS1-17Sydney25 Feb
1610.72-0.7Antwan Hughes Jr.Antwan Hughes Jr. ('06)06USA2-HSWaxhaw NC18 Mar
1610.72+1.2Detarje MorganDetarje Morgan ('08)4 Mar 08JAM2h3-16Kingston10 Mar
1610.72+2.0Dontae WatsonDontae Watson ('07)13 Jan 07JAM1h1-16Kingston10 Mar
1910.73+2.0Ayathanda MtyandoAyathanda Mtyando ('06)5 Aug 06RSA1h5-17NC-jPietermaritzburg23 Mar
1910.73A-0.3Rolandt GrosskopfRolandt Grosskopf ('06)8 Feb 06RSA2s2-17Pretoria11 Mar
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
121.10+1.7Gout GoutGout Gout ('07)29 Dec 07AUS3rBBrisbane25 Mar
121.10-0.5Bayanda WalazaBayanda Walaza ('06)9 Feb 06RSA1-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
321.36A-0.5Leendert KoekemoerLeendert Koekemoer ('07)15 May 07RSA1-17Pretoria18 Feb
421.370.0Josiah JohnJosiah John ('07)4 Nov 07AUS1Perth24 Mar
521.40+1.9Antonio PowellAntonio Powell ('06)6 Apr 06JAM2-20Spanish Town2 Mar
621.42A0.0Alejandro CardenasAlejandro Cardenas ('06)06MEX2Ciudad de México18 Feb
721.45+1.7Lethabo MalomaLethabo Maloma ('07)18 Apr 07RSA1s1-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
821.52-0.5Robin Lee ElandRobin Lee Eland ('07)26 Apr 07RSA2-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
921.590.0Naeem JackNaeem Jack ('07)31 Jul 07RSA1h5-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
1021.63-1.7Tahj-Marques WhiteTahj-Marques White ('06)31 Dec 06JAM1-17Kingston4 Feb
1121.65+1.3Andrew MaendaAndrew Maenda ('07)2 Jul 07AUS1Adelaide24 Mar
1221.67A-0.4Rolandt GrosskopfRolandt Grosskopf ('06)8 Feb 06RSA1-17Pretoria10 Mar
1321.68-0.5Bryan KatooBryan Katoo ('06)22 Mar 06RSA4-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
1421.71+1.8Ethan SamEthan Sam ('07)07GRN1-16NC-jSt. Georges12 Mar
1521.73+1.1Caden DurhamCaden Durham ('06)8 May 06USA1h2-HSDallas TX25 Mar
1521.73+0.8Sadheel KumarSadheel Kumar ('06)21 Jun 06AUS1-17Sydney26 Feb
1721.75A+1.1Andre OlivierAndre Olivier ('07)12 Jan 07RSA2h1-17Pretoria10 Mar
1821.76A+1.1Zattu HlongwaneZattu Hlongwane ('07)28 Jan 07RSA3h1-17Pretoria10 Mar
1921.77A-1.0Matodzi NdoMatodzi Ndo ('07)19 Mar 07RSA1-17Pretoria4 Mar
2021.79+0.8Lachlan HerbertLachlan Herbert ('06)26 Mar 06AUS2-17Sydney26 Feb
Wind assisted
 21.09Jonathan SimmsJonathan Simms ('07)07USA1-HSPlano TX18 Mar
 21.48+2.6Josiah JohnJosiah John ('07)4 Nov 07AUS1h2Perth5 Mar
 21.54+2.9Naeem JackNaeem Jack ('07)31 Jul 07RSA1s3-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
 21.59+2.4Alijah JohnsonAlijah Johnson ('07)11USA2Bridgewater VA25 Mar
 21.63+2.9Zattu HlongwaneZattu Hlongwane ('07)28 Jan 07RSA2s3-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
 21.67+2.6Dylan HallDylan Hall ('07)1 Nov 07AUS1-16Sydney26 Feb
 21.69Tristen WashingtonTristen Washington ('07)07USA2-HSSanford FL24 Feb
 21.73+2.9Andre OlivierAndre Olivier ('07)12 Jan 07RSA3s3-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
146.38=AU20RLeendert KoekemoerLeendert Koekemoer ('07)15 May 07RSA1-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
247.24Micahi DanzyMicahi Danzy ('06)06USA1-HSJacksonville FL18 Mar
347.27Jonathan SimmsJonathan Simms ('07)07USA1-HSProsper TX3 Mar
447.52Bryan KatooBryan Katoo ('06)22 Mar 06RSA2-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
547.58Navpreet SinghNavpreet Singh ('06)27 Mar 06IND1-17NC-jUdupi11 Mar
647.86Immanuel VeitchImmanuel Veitch ('06)20 Mar 06RSA3-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
747.92Caleb KilpatrickCaleb Kilpatrick ('07)26 May 07AUS3Geelong18 Feb
847.94Sihle MahlanguSihle Mahlangu ('06)17 Aug 06RSA1s1-17NC-jPietermaritzburg23 Mar
948.10Noam MamoNoam Mamo ('06)13 Mar 06ISR1Tel Aviv19 Jan
1048.12Renaldinho SwartsRenaldinho Swarts ('06)29 Jun 06RSA5-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
1148.13Marcinho RoseMarcinho Rose ('06)4 Jan 06JAM2h1-19Kingston10 Mar
1248.19AWj FrazerWj Frazer ('06)3 Jan 06RSA1rb-17Pretoria18 Feb
1348.21Andrew SirrasAndrew Sirras ('06)11 May 06USA3-HSAtlanta GA25 Mar
1448.23M. SharanM. Sharan ('06)3 Jan 06IND2-17NC-jUdupi11 Mar
1548.37Turmani SkinnerTurmani Skinner ('06)06BAH1-19Nassau1 Mar
1648.42. Shivam. Shivam ('06)20 Dec 06IND3-17NC-jUdupi11 Mar
1748.52Gman PayeGman Paye ('06)14 Apr 06AUS3Adelaide7 Jan
1848.53AIan Andrey PataIan Andrey Pata ('06)2 Mar 06ECU1Quito4 Mar
1948.54Roux Van ZylRoux Van Zyl ('06)4 Apr 06RSA7-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
1948.54Lachlan HerbertLachlan Herbert ('06)26 Mar 06AUS1-17Sydney25 Feb
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:50.85Jade KitchingJade Kitching ('06)6 Jul 06AUS4Sydney5 Mar
21:51.13Hatim OulghaziHatim Oulghazi ('07)2 Nov 07QAT1Doha11 Feb
31:51.42Ainsley BrownAinsley Brown ('06)27 Jan 06JAM2-19Kingston12 Mar
41:51.54Ambodai LigonsAmbodai Ligons ('06)25 Jul 06USA4-HSAzusa CA25 Mar
51:52.06Marcus GaitanMarcus Gaitan ('06)06USA1-HSHouston TX25 Mar
61:52.12Beyon PrinsBeyon Prins ('06)9 Jan 06RSA1-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
71:52.41Daniel WilliamsDaniel Williams ('07)8 Mar 07AUS1Brisbane18 Mar
81:52.46Jamie DeaneJamie Deane ('07)18 May 07AUS1Perth24 Mar
91:52.53Werner GouwsWerner Gouws ('07)14 Jul 07RSA2-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
101:52.82Luandre BronkhorstLuandre Bronkhorst ('06)10 Apr 06RSA3-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
111:53.04James TrathenJames Trathen ('06)4 Jun 06NZL4Hamilton211 Feb
121:53.05Ibrahim AbdallaIbrahim Abdalla ('07)7 Sep 07QAT4Doha22 Feb
131:53.12Andre VisserAndre Visser ('06)24 Feb 06RSA4-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
141:53.25AKeotshepile MalehoKeotshepile Maleho ('07)11 Jun 07RSA1-17Pretoria10 Mar
151:53.36Noam MamoNoam Mamo ('06)13 Mar 06ISR1Tel Aviv20 Feb
161:53.56Jack BowenJack Bowen ('06)5 Feb 06AUS5Melbourne9 Feb
171:53.61Himanshu RathiHimanshu Rathi ('06)10 Apr 06IND1-17NC-jUdupi12 Mar
181:53.87Chiang I-AnChiang I-An ('06)14 Jun 06TPE3-19New Taipei City19 Feb
191:54.04Jonah HanikeriJonah Hanikeri ('07)30 Apr 07AUS7Perth24 Feb
201:54.11Vinicius MoraesVinicius Moraes ('06)8 Jan 06BRA5São Paulo11 Mar
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:40.60Cameron MyersCameron Myers ('06)9 Jun 06AUS1Melbourne24 Jan
23:47.00Waberie Egueh HousseinWaberie Egueh Houssein ('08)1 Jan 08DJI2RbDjibouti17 Mar
33:50.92Ruben VisagieRuben Visagie ('06)30 Nov 06RSA1-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
43:51.03Moktar Idriss SamriehMoktar Idriss Samrieh ('07)8 Nov 07DJI4RbDjibouti17 Mar
53:51.27Seth MahonySeth Mahony ('06)6 Jan 06AUS1-17Brisbane12 Mar
63:52.03Marceghlle WakefieldMarceghlle Wakefield ('07)8 Jan 07RSA2-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
73:52.47Toby ChippendaleToby Chippendale ('06)18 Dec 06AUS2Brisbane25 Feb
83:52.57Jamie DeaneJamie Deane ('07)18 May 07AUS3Perth10 Mar
93:53.13Amogelang TataiAmogelang Tatai ('06)10 May 06RSA3-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
103:54.20. Priyanshu. Priyanshu ('06)10 Nov 06IND1-17NC-jUdupi11 Mar
113:54.54Daniel WilliamsDaniel Williams ('07)8 Mar 07AUS5h1Sydney3 Mar
123:54.58Marcel BritsMarcel Brits ('07)4 Dec 07RSA4-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
133:54.66Jeno AsiJeno Asi ('06)21 Apr 06AUS1rCMelbourne24 Jan
143:54.85Deacon GoreDeacon Gore ('06)1 May 06AUS10Adelaide4 Mar
153:54.86Jack BowenJack Bowen ('06)5 Feb 06AUS13rBMelbourne24 Jan
163:54.87Rahul SarnaliyaRahul Sarnaliya ('06)15 Oct 06IND2-17NC-jUdupi11 Mar
173:54.88Elliott PughElliott Pugh ('06)18 Jan 06NZL1Auckland16 Mar
One Mile
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:55.44AU20RCameron MyersCameron Myers ('06)9 Jun 06AUS3Melbourne23 Feb
24:09.79Charles BarrettCharles Barrett ('07)23 May 07AUS9Melbourne9 Feb
34:09.96Alfie SteedmanAlfie Steedman ('07)9 Feb 07NZL1-19Wanganui28 Jan
44:11.02Elliott PughElliott Pugh ('06)18 Jan 06NZL2-19Wanganui28 Jan
54:14.12Grant MorgenfeldGrant Morgenfeld ('06)15 Sep 06USA1-HSMountain View CA18 Mar
64:14.95Daniel PrescottDaniel Prescott ('06)29 Mar 06NZL4-19Wanganui28 Jan
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17:52.06Cameron MyersCameron Myers ('06)9 Jun 06AUS5Sydney11 Mar
28:19.74Alfie SteedmanAlfie Steedman ('07)9 Feb 07NZL2-19Hastings21 Jan
38:22.85Elliott PughElliott Pugh ('06)18 Jan 06NZL3-19Hastings21 Jan
48:24.91Toby ChippendaleToby Chippendale ('06)18 Dec 06AUS4Brisbane1 Mar
58:25.39Charles BarrettCharles Barrett ('07)23 May 07AUS1rBMelbourne9 Mar
68:25.88Ky HehirKy Hehir ('06)15 Jun 06AUS1-17Perth2 Mar
78:26.99Bailey TaigBailey Taig ('06)28 Feb 06AUS2-17Perth2 Mar
88:31.75Seth MahonySeth Mahony ('06)6 Jan 06AUS4Brisbane21 Jan
98:32.30Grant MorgenfeldGrant Morgenfeld ('06)15 Sep 06USA1-HSArcadia CA4 Feb
108:32.87Angus SevierAngus Sevier ('06)11 May 06NZL7-19Hastings21 Jan
118:32.99Bart LeetonBart Leeton ('08)3 Apr 08AUS4rBMelbourne9 Mar
128:34.66Deacon GoreDeacon Gore ('06)1 May 06AUS12Adelaide4 Feb
138:35.22Hamse AdamHamse Adam ('06)27 May 06QAT4Doha22 Feb
148:35.86Aman KumarAman Kumar ('07)6 May 07IND1-17NC-jUdupi10 Mar
158:36.10R. YogeswarR. Yogeswar ('06)18 Apr 06IND2-17NC-jUdupi10 Mar
168:36.32Zach O'DwyerZach O'Dwyer ('06)18 Dec 06NZL8-19Hastings21 Jan
178:36.95Gabriel SchmidGabriel Schmid ('08)5 Jan 08USA3RaleighRRaleigh NC25 Mar
188:37.18Zineddine FerrahZineddine Ferrah ('06)21 Mar 06QAT5Doha22 Feb
198:37.33Vikas KumarVikas Kumar ('06)11 Jan 06IND3-17NC-jUdupi10 Mar
208:37.58Logan TickellLogan Tickell ('06)9 Dec 06AUS8rBMelbourne9 Mar
2000 m steeple
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16:08.50James ButlerJames Butler ('06)06USA1-HSSan Antonio TX11 Mar
110 m hurdles, 91.4cm
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.25-0.4Naeem JackNaeem Jack ('07)31 Jul 07RSA1-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
213.27+0.8Shaquane GordonShaquane Gordon ('06)28 Sep 06JAM1-17Kingston4 Feb
313.34-0.4Werner BezuidenhoutWerner Bezuidenhout ('06)15 Nov 06RSA2-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
413.51+0.8Kahiem CarbyKahiem Carby ('07)17 Jan 07JAM2-17Kingston4 Feb
513.61A+0.2Zander RikhotsoZander Rikhotso ('07)7 Apr 07RSA2-17Pretoria11 Mar
613.69+1.7Billy BlairBilly Blair ('07)25 Mar 07AUS1-16Brisbane12 Mar
713.70-0.4Morne EngelbrechtMorne Engelbrecht ('07)16 Mar 07RSA3-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
813.72-0.4Jadin FritzJadin Fritz ('06)12 Feb 06RSA4-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
913.84William WongWilliam Wong ('06)6 Apr 06AUS1-17Melbourne18 Mar
1013.86+0.6Sandip VinodSandip Vinod ('06)7 Aug 06IND1-17NC-jUdupi11 Mar
1113.89+0.8Daniel ClarkeDaniel Clarke ('06)26 Sep 06JAM3-17Kingston4 Feb
1213.92A-0.3Matodzi NdoMatodzi Ndo ('07)19 Mar 07RSA2h2-17Pretoria11 Mar
1313.96-0.2Alex DunnAlex Dunn ('06)26 Jul 06AUS1-17Adelaide18 Mar
1413.97+1.0Joel DrewJoel Drew ('06)24 Jul 06AUS1-17Brisbane12 Mar
1514.00-0.4Reinhardt BeyersReinhardt Beyers ('06)10 Jan 06RSA6-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
1514.00Hudson MckayHudson Mckay ('07)31 Aug 07AUS2-17Melbourne18 Mar
1714.04+0.8Ricoy HunterRicoy Hunter ('06)9 Dec 06JAM4-17Kingston4 Feb
1814.05-0.4Delano MaritzDelano Maritz ('06)25 Apr 06RSA7-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
1814.05+0.9Louai LamraouiLouai Lamraoui ('06)6 Jan 06ALG1-17Alger11 Feb
2014.08+0.8Romario JibbisonRomario Jibbison ('07)3 Feb 07JAM5-17Kingston4 Feb
110 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
114.23-1.5Hsieh Yuan-KaiHsieh Yuan-Kai ('06)13 Mar 06TPE3New Taipei City18 Feb
400 m hurdles, 84cm
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
150.89Matodzi NdoMatodzi Ndo ('07)19 Mar 07RSA1-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
251.60Wj FrazerWj Frazer ('06)3 Jan 06RSA2-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
351.83Morne EngelbrechtMorne Engelbrecht ('07)16 Mar 07RSA3-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
451.95Bapi HansdaBapi Hansda ('06)26 Jul 06IND1-17NC-jUdupi12 Mar
551.99Lewellyn HarmseLewellyn Harmse ('06)10 Dec 06RSA1h2-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
652.47Juan Franco HattinghJuan Franco Hattingh ('07)15 May 07RSA3h2-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
752.63Jack LoveJack Love ('06)24 Apr 06AUS1-17Brisbane11 Feb
852.70Brandon Leigh BothmaBrandon Leigh Bothma ('06)20 Jan 06RSA5-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
952.73ASibongakonke NhlapoSibongakonke Nhlapo ('06)6 Jul 06RSA2-17Pretoria11 Mar
1053.09Lesiba DikgaleLesiba Dikgale ('07)3 Apr 07RSA3h1-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
1153.17Deandre GayleDeandre Gayle ('07)9 Jun 07JAM1-16Kingston12 Mar
1253.24Demarco BennettDemarco Bennett ('07)6 Sep 07JAM2-16Kingston12 Mar
1353.25Requel ReidRequel Reid ('06)16 Nov 06JAM1-17Kingston4 Mar
1453.38Matthew HuntMatthew Hunt ('06)23 Nov 06AUS2-17Sydney26 Feb
1553.40ATyrone BerningTyrone Berning ('06)17 Jan 06RSA2Pretoria14 Jan
1653.76Jacob EddingtonJacob Eddington ('06)24 Nov 06AUS1-17Perth24 Mar
1753.97Durville JacksonDurville Jackson ('07)16 Feb 07JAM1h1-17Kingston3 Mar
1854.05Vishnu SriVishnu Sri ('06)15 Jul 06IND2-17NC-jUdupi12 Mar
1954.22Taj-Oneil GordonTaj-Oneil Gordon ('07)20 Nov 07JAM3-16Kingston12 Mar
2054.40Joel DrewJoel Drew ('06)24 Jul 06AUS1-17Brisbane9 Mar
400 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
152.67Princewel MartinPrincewel Martin ('06)22 Jan 06JAM3-19Kingston4 Mar
253.15Daniel WrightDaniel Wright ('06)31 Jul 06JAM4-19Kingston4 Mar
353.20Trevoy SmithTrevoy Smith ('06)17 Mar 06JAM1r1Spanish Town11 Mar
453.26Huang Yu-ChiehHuang Yu-Chieh ('06)17 Apr 06TPE2-19Kaohsiung26 Feb
553.83Vinicius De BritoVinicius De Brito ('06)3 Mar 06BRA1-19Timbó18 Mar
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12.10Chavez PennChavez Penn ('06)27 Jul 06JAM5Kingston25 Feb
12.10Aaron McKenzieAaron McKenzie ('06)9 Apr 06JAM1-19Kingston4 Feb
32.05Luke Van Der MerweLuke Van Der Merwe ('06)2 Jun 06RSA1-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
42.03Liam ShadboltLiam Shadbolt ('07)8 Aug 07AUS3Melbourne16 Mar
42.03Ivan PrizmicIvan Prizmic ('06)22 May 06AUS1-17Sydney24 Feb
62.00Taelyn SmithTaelyn Smith ('08)13 Feb 08RSA2-15NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
62.00Jaeger CoetzeeJaeger Coetzee ('08)12 Jul 08RSA1-15NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
62.00Jaidi JamesJaidi James ('06)8 Oct 06TTO1-17Kingston4 Mar
62.00ARohan RautenbachRohan Rautenbach ('07)19 Mar 07RSA1-17Johannesburg25 Feb
62.00Mitchell HatfieldMitchell Hatfield ('06)1 Oct 06AUS2Canberra28 Jan
62.00Eric GuedesEric Guedes ('06)10 Jan 06BRA1-19Cascavel11 Mar
62.00ADewald RautenbachDewald Rautenbach ('06)17 May 06RSA2Johannesburg14 Jan
62.00APetri StoltzPetri Stoltz ('07)26 Mar 07RSA1Johannesburg14 Jan
141.98Chia-Hao WeiChia-Hao Wei ('06)26 Jan 06TPE2-19Kaohsiung26 Feb
141.98Wei-Jie YangWei-Jie Yang ('06)27 Jun 06TPE3-19Kaohsiung26 Feb
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14.60Alexander ArbuthnotAlexander Arbuthnot ('06)28 Jan 06AUS1-17Brisbane12 Mar
14.60Wang Tzu-ChienWang Tzu-Chien ('06)17 Jul 06TPE2-19Kaohsiung24 Feb
34.50Noah BurnsNoah Burns ('06)17 Feb 06AUS3-17Geelong28 Jan
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.93+2.0Temoso MasikaneTemoso Masikane ('06)26 Apr 06RSA1-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
27.79+1.6Andrew StoneAndrew Stone ('06)06CAY1-19George Town3 Mar
37.370.0Murilo Henrique Dos SantosMurilo Henrique Dos Santos ('06)4 Jul 06BRA7São Paulo11 Mar
47.34+0.7Chiu Su-ChiChiu Su-Chi ('06)10 Feb 06TPE1-19Kaohsiung25 Feb
57.32A-0.4NU20RSteven SabinoSteven Sabino ('06)24 Apr 06MOZ1-17Pretoria4 Feb
67.28+0.7Ping-Yen HungPing-Yen Hung ('06)2 Jan 06TPE1-19New Taipei City18 Feb
77.26+1.6Aden McDonaldAden McDonald ('06)5 Jul 06AUS1-17Perth3 Mar
77.26+1.3Chao Kun-HsiangChao Kun-Hsiang ('06)30 Jan 06TPE2-19Kaohsiung25 Feb
97.23-0.4Sandiso JekemSandiso Jekem ('06)10 Apr 06RSA2-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
97.23+0.5Parth SinghParth Singh ('07)11 Feb 07TPE3-19Kaohsiung25 Feb
117.20+0.1Pablo Ivan FelixPablo Ivan Felix ('06)06MEX1-17Guadalajara228 Jan
127.14+0.7Robert StuartRobert Stuart ('07)07BAH2-19Nassau26 Mar
137.13Ylann BizaseneYlann Bizasene ('06)19 Apr 06FRA1Basse Terre5 Feb
147.11-0.1Marcus La Fontaine PollardMarcus La Fontaine Pollard ('06)5 Jun 06AUS1-17Melbourne24 Feb
157.08-0.3Blake DoyleBlake Doyle ('07)2 Mar 07AUS1Launceston19 Mar
167.06+0.9Joshua SullivanJoshua Sullivan ('06)4 May 06AUS7Melbourne4 Mar
177.00-1.1Renan FirakawaRenan Firakawa ('06)30 Oct 06BRA2-19São Paulo18 Mar
186.99Musahiq CornelsonMusahiq Cornelson ('07)4 Apr 07RSA1Paarl9 Mar
186.99-0.3Samuel GonzalezSamuel Gonzalez ('07)07MEX5Monterrey25 Feb
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
114.93+0.7Liu Chaeg-HanLiu Chaeg-Han ('06)14 Apr 06TPE1-19New Taipei City17 Feb
214.80+1.9Euan YoungEuan Young ('07)19 Feb 07JAM--16Kingston12 Mar
314.72+0.1Yang Cheng-HaoYang Cheng-Hao ('06)12 Jan 06TPE1-19Kaohsiung23 Feb
414.62A-0.2Santiago David TheranSantiago David Theran ('06)28 May 06COL4Bogotá19 Feb
514.55+1.7Chavez PennChavez Penn ('06)27 Jul 06JAM1Spanish Town21 Jan
614.52A-0.5Sandiso JekemSandiso Jekem ('06)10 Apr 06RSA1-17Pretoria25 Feb
714.47-0.3Chao Kun-HsiangChao Kun-Hsiang ('06)30 Jan 06TPE3-19Kaohsiung23 Feb
814.44APablo Ivan FelixPablo Ivan Felix ('06)06MEX1Guadalajara229 Jan
914.41+1.8Nils ErasteNils Eraste ('06)06FRA1-17Remire Montjoly18 Mar
1014.26+1.0Luan Robert SouzaLuan Robert Souza ('06)11 Sep 06BRA1-19Belo Horizonte19 Mar
1014.260.0K. YuvarajK. Yuvaraj ('06)18 Apr 06IND1-17NC-jUdupi12 Mar
1214.24+1.9Shekh ZeeshanShekh Zeeshan ('07)10 Jul 07IND2-17NC-jUdupi12 Mar
1314.09+1.6Mitchell HatfieldMitchell Hatfield ('06)1 Oct 06AUS1-17Sydney25 Feb
1414.08+1.1Eric GuedesEric Guedes ('06)10 Jan 06BRA1-19Cascavel12 Mar
1514.00+1.4Erann-Rene-Maxi GrezeErann-Rene-Maxi Greze ('07)07FRA1St-Denis-Reunion28 Jan
Wind assisted
 14.81+2.5Euan YoungEuan Young ('06)19 Feb 07JAM1-16Kingston12 Mar
 14.29+5.9Michael Andre EdwardsMichael Andre Edwards ('06)18 Nov 07JAM1-17Kingston3 Mar
 14.12Jayden ThrowerJayden Thrower ('06)07USA1-HSSpring TX4 Mar
Shot, 5 kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
119.73AHencu LambertsHencu Lamberts ('06)19 Sep 06RSA1-17Pretoria18 Feb
218.49Zian Du PlessisZian Du Plessis ('07)21 May 07RSA2-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
318.38AAidan ErasmusAidan Erasmus ('07)8 Mar 07RSA1-17Pretoria1 Feb
418.33Arnau LlorensArnau Llorens ('06)12 Sep 06ESP1-17Castellón18 Feb
517.74Michael Wesley BadenhorstMichael Wesley Badenhorst ('06)5 May 06RSA3-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
617.71AJordan MeyerJordan Meyer ('07)25 Jan 07RSA2Cb-17Pretoria18 Feb
717.56George WellsGeorge Wells ('06)3 Apr 06AUS1-17Sydney25 Feb
817.54Song JiangSong Jiang ('07)14 May 07CHN1-17Rugao16 Mar
917.50AWillie LindiqueWillie Lindique ('06)22 May 06RSA1-17Pretoria4 Feb
1017.34AHeinrich TheronHeinrich Theron ('06)06RSA3-17Pretoria1 Feb
1117.31Jan FerinaJan Ferina ('07)14 Jan 07CRO1-17Split19 Mar
1217.29Liam Van RooyenLiam Van Rooyen ('06)31 Mar 06RSA5-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
1317.25Manjeetkumar RameshwarManjeetkumar Rameshwar ('06)1 May 06IND1-17NC-jUdupi11 Mar
1417.22Hanro NelHanro Nel ('07)18 Feb 07RSA6-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
1417.22Lu QifuLu Qifu ('07)23 Dec 07CHN1-17Rugao17 Mar
1617.17James MooreJames Moore ('06)26 Oct 06NZL1-17NC-jWellington1 Mar
1717.13. Dinesh. Dinesh ('06)15 Mar 06IND2-17NC-jUdupi11 Mar
Discus, 1.5 kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
166.01Noah SchoepfNoah Schoepf ('07)4 Apr 07AUS1-17Adelaide7 Jan
262.66Zak NaudeZak Naude ('06)29 May 06RSA1-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
362.03Kelson De CarvalhoKelson De Carvalho ('06)1 Jun 06GER1-17NC-wHalle26 Feb
460.93AMichael Wesley BadenhorstMichael Wesley Badenhorst ('06)5 May 06RSA1-17Pretoria11 Mar
560.20William WolzenburgWilliam Wolzenburg ('06)14 Aug 06GER2-17NC-wHalle26 Feb
658.58Zsombor DobóZsombor Dobó ('06)27 Apr 06HUN1-17Veszprém25 Mar
757.22Samuel ConjungoSamuel Conjungo ('06)24 Dec 06FRA1-17NC-wSalôn-de-Provence25 Feb
856.64Filip ČarnopiskiFilip Čarnopiski ('06)14 Feb 06SRB1-17NC-wBeograd25 Mar
956.18. Ritik. Ritik ('06)6 Jul 06IND1-17NC-jUdupi10 Mar
1056.10George WellsGeorge Wells ('06)3 Apr 06AUS1-17Sydney26 Feb
1155.66Konstantinos PindonisKonstantinos Pindonis ('06)12 May 06GER2-17Mannheim11 Feb
1255.48Mackenzie LeithMackenzie Leith ('06)1 Jan 06AUS1-17Geelong27 Jan
1355.17Mihai Damian MotorcaMihai Damian Motorca ('06)22 Feb 06ROU1-17Bucureşti25 Mar
1455.04Aidan ErasmusAidan Erasmus ('07)8 Mar 07RSA3q-17NC-jPietermaritzburg23 Mar
1554.91Matthew TaylorMatthew Taylor ('06)18 Apr 06AUS1-17Brisbane18 Mar
1654.76Hencu LambertsHencu Lamberts ('06)19 Sep 06RSA4-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
1754.51Tobias StiastnyTobias Stiastny ('06)8 Apr 06GER3-17NC-wHalle26 Feb
1854.50Jirah EsekiaJirah Esekia ('07)23 Oct 07NZL1-17Auckland11 Mar
1953.73ATiaan StevansTiaan Stevans ('07)8 Mar 07RSA3-17Pretoria11 Mar
2053.07Abdul RahamanAbdul Rahaman ('06)10 Dec 06IND2-17NC-jUdupi10 Mar
Discus
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
155.62Jiang ZehaoJiang Zehao ('06)22 Nov 06CHN1-17Rugao17 Mar
253.52ADewald PrinslooDewald Prinsloo ('08)28 May 08RSA2Pretoria1 Feb
352.04AErik SenekalErik Senekal ('08)19 Aug 08RSA3Pretoria1 Feb
451.72Han JieHan Jie ('06)19 Mar 06CHN2-17Rugao17 Mar
551.45Zhao QiZhao Qi ('06)28 Dec 06CHN3-17Rugao17 Mar
649.76Liu YichengLiu Yicheng ('06)29 Oct 06CHN4-17Rugao17 Mar
749.65Wang YuhengWang Yuheng ('07)26 May 07CHN5-17Rugao17 Mar
Hammer, 5 kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
182.14Ármin SzabadosÁrmin Szabados ('06)11 Jan 06HUN1-17Veszprém25 Mar
274.28Aatu KangasniemiAatu Kangasniemi ('06)25 Feb 06FIN1-17NC-wKaustinen4 Mar
371.78Mico LampinenMico Lampinen ('06)9 Feb 06FIN2-17NC-wKaustinen4 Mar
471.69Andraž RajherAndraž Rajher ('06)8 Aug 06SLO1-17Domžale26 Feb
570.95Nikólaos SidiréniosNikólaos Sidirénios ('06)16 Feb 06GRE1-17Iráklio25 Feb
669.91Ilia CiuiIlia Ciui ('06)22 Nov 06MDA1-17Chisinau4 Feb
768.77Mykyta BrahinetsMykyta Brahinets ('06)21 May 06UKR1-17NC-wKamianets Podilskyi25 Feb
868.69Anton TikhonovAnton Tikhonov ('06)10 Jun 06RUS1-17Adler11 Feb
967.68Max BaierMax Baier ('07)12 Jun 07GER1-17NC-wHalle25 Feb
1067.49Apóstolos TzamtzísApóstolos Tzamtzís ('07)10 Mar 07GRE2-17Iráklio25 Feb
1167.40Timo PortTimo Port ('06)20 Apr 06GER1-17Alzey18 Mar
1266.22Narpat SinghNarpat Singh ('06)1 Jan 06IND1-17NC-jUdupi12 Mar
1365.85Nathan Royer PironiNathan Royer Pironi ('06)06FRA1Châlons-en-Champagne11 Feb
1465.84Samuel ConjungoSamuel Conjungo ('06)24 Dec 06FRA1-17Avignon22 Jan
1565.67Federico LentiniFederico Lentini ('06)7 Feb 06ITA1-17Roma12 Mar
1665.37Roman VinogradovRoman Vinogradov ('06)17 Feb 06RUS2-17Adler6 Feb
1764.48Zétény BekeZétény Beke ('07)7 Nov 07HUN2-17Veszprém25 Mar
1864.28Narcis Eduard NicaNarcis Eduard Nica ('06)06ROU1-17Bucureşti25 Mar
1964.10Benjamin RoddierBenjamin Roddier ('06)06FRA2-17NC-wSalôn-de-Provence26 Feb
2064.02Logan SandlandLogan Sandland ('06)7 Feb 06AUS1-17Melbourne25 Feb
Javelin, 700g
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
171.78Elias FischerElias Fischer ('06)2 Feb 06GER1-17Mannheim11 Feb
270.68Tom TeršekTom Teršek ('06)06SLO1-17Domžale26 Feb
370.13Attila HerczegAttila Herczeg ('06)11 Aug 06HUN1-17Veszprém26 Mar
469.49AEwald JansenEwald Jansen ('06)15 Apr 06RSA1-17Pretoria1 Feb
569.35Oskar JänickeOskar Jänicke ('06)16 Sep 06GER1-17Halle14 Jan
668.90. Arjun. Arjun ('06)23 Oct 06IND1-17NC-jUdupi12 Mar
767.58Maksim OvchinnikovMaksim Ovchinnikov ('07)13 May 07RUS1-17Adler21 Feb
866.01Illia SaievskyiIllia Saievskyi ('06)1 Aug 06UKR1-17NC-wKamianets Podilskyi25 Feb
965.11Rahul BaliRahul Bali ('06)21 Jan 06IND2-17NC-jUdupi12 Mar
1065.01Lachlan BuckmanLachlan Buckman ('06)27 Apr 06AUS1-17Brisbane11 Mar
1164.59AJan-Hendrik HeymansJan-Hendrik Heymans ('07)2 Aug 07RSA1-17Pretoria18 Feb
1264.09AUlrich Van Der MerweUlrich Van Der Merwe ('06)30 Mar 06RSA2-17Pretoria18 Feb
1363.60Freek De KockFreek De Kock ('06)21 Apr 06RSA3-17NC-jPietermaritzburg23 Mar
1462.53Gaurav PatelGaurav Patel ('06)22 Nov 06IND3-17NC-jUdupi12 Mar
1562.31Yang ZhaoyiYang Zhaoyi ('07)11 Dec 07CHN1-17Rugao16 Mar
1662.16Pietro VillaPietro Villa ('07)10 Oct 07ITA1-17Roma12 Mar
1761.99Matic VidmarMatic Vidmar ('06)06SLO2-17Domžale26 Feb
1861.91Wen JiananWen Jianan ('06)19 Sep 06CHN2-17Rugao16 Mar
Javelin
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
170.67Huang Chao-HungHuang Chao-Hung ('06)25 Sep 06TPE1-19New Taipei City18 Feb
267.20Chiu Shao-EnChiu Shao-En ('06)7 Jan 06TPE2-19Kaohsiung25 Feb
366.69Ke Yu-ChuanKe Yu-Chuan ('06)21 Jan 06TPE3-19Kaohsiung25 Feb
464.14Alexander BetancourtAlexander Betancourt ('06)2 Apr 06CUB1Spanish Town11 Mar
562.70Wang Chun-HaoWang Chun-Hao ('06)21 Dec 06TPE2-19New Taipei City18 Feb
10000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
142:21.92Marcus WakimMarcus Wakim ('06)3 May 06AUS10Canberra2 Feb
242:56.22Owen ToyneOwen Toyne ('07)19 Jun 07AUS10Canberra6 Jan
343:34.25Babendra SinghBabendra Singh ('06)4 Aug 06IND1-17NC-jUdupi12 Mar
443:59.63Himanshu KumarHimanshu Kumar ('06)5 Dec 06IND2-17NC-jUdupi12 Mar
544:53.56Amit KumarAmit Kumar ('06)12 Jul 06IND3-17NC-jUdupi12 Mar
645:06.87. Sachin. Sachin ('06)22 Dec 06IND4-17NC-jUdupi12 Mar
745:20.29Bailey HousdenBailey Housden ('07)4 Oct 07AUS1Brisbane25 Feb
845:40.50Kodi ClarksonKodi Clarkson ('08)2 Oct 08AUS12Canberra6 Jan
946:37.89Oscar BocanegraOscar Bocanegra ('06)06MEX1-17Puerto Vallarta4 Feb
10 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
141:15Luo JiaweiLuo Jiawei ('06)18 Oct 06CHN1-17Huangshan5 Mar
241:22Feng KaiFeng Kai ('06)23 Dec 06CHN2-17Huangshan5 Mar
341:34Li YapengLi Yapeng ('06)19 Jan 06CHN3-17Huangshan5 Mar
442:03Pu ShiyuPu Shiyu ('06)12 Oct 06CHN4-17Huangshan5 Mar
542:21Fan YuzhuoFan Yuzhuo ('07)2 Sep 07CHN5-17Huangshan5 Mar
642:42Marcus WakimMarcus Wakim ('06)3 May 06AUS1-19NCMelbourne12 Feb
742:43Li PengLi Peng ('06)9 Jan 06CHN6-17Huangshan5 Mar
842:46Kaito MoriyaKaito Moriya ('06)23 Feb 06JPN5Kobe19 Feb
942:53Yang YuzheYang Yuzhe ('06)1 Sep 06CHN7-17Huangshan5 Mar
1042:57Giuseppe DisabatoGiuseppe Disabato ('06)1 Nov 06ITA1-17Frosinone19 Mar
1143:01Tong GuangwenTong Guangwen ('06)15 Apr 06CHN8-17Huangshan5 Mar
1243:07Xu XuqingXu Xuqing ('06)24 Jun 06CHN9-17Huangshan5 Mar
1343:09Bai XinlongBai Xinlong ('06)14 Aug 06CHN10-17Huangshan5 Mar
1443:43Wang HaoWang Hao ('06)19 May 06CHN11-17Huangshan5 Mar
1543:48Sotaro OsakaSotaro Osaka ('06)06JPN13Kobe19 Feb
1543:48Riley CoughlanRiley Coughlan ('07)14 Jan 07AUS3-19NCMelbourne12 Feb
1743:50Quzeng NimaQuzeng Nima ('06)21 Jan 06CHN12-17Huangshan5 Mar
1843:54Taizo TamaharuTaizo Tamaharu ('06)06JPN7-19Nomi19 Mar
1943:58Shang EnShang En ('06)7 Nov 06CHN13-17Huangshan5 Mar
2044:02Jiang YiJiang Yi ('06)20 Oct 06CHN15-17Huangshan5 Mar
2044:02Li ZengqiangLi Zengqiang ('06)18 Feb 06CHN14-17Huangshan5 Mar
Women
100 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
111.48-1.3Olivia DoddsOlivia Dodds ('06)2 Jun 06AUS2Perth7 Jan
211.60+1.3NU20RFrances ColonFrances Colon ('06)16 Mar 06PUR1-17Carolina17 Mar
311.62+0.4Zara HaganZara Hagan ('07)5 Aug 07AUS1-16Brisbane11 Mar
411.69A+0.6Reaobaka MatshitseReaobaka Matshitse ('06)10 Feb 06RSA1-17Pretoria11 Mar
511.71+0.8Chelsea ScolyerChelsea Scolyer ('06)1 Apr 06AUS1Launceston18 Mar
611.78A+0.6Colene ScheepersColene Scheepers ('06)12 Jul 06RSA2-17Pretoria11 Mar
611.78+0.8Sabrina DockerySabrina Dockery ('06)17 Sep 06JAM1-17Kingston4 Feb
811.79+1.7Aria PearceAria Pearce ('08)11 Oct 08USA1Shawnee OK25 Mar
911.81-0.6Shatalya DorsettShatalya Dorsett ('06)13 Jun 06BAH1-19Nassau25 Mar
1011.82-1.3Evelyn John JimmiEvelyn John Jimmi ('06)29 Nov 06AUS4Perth7 Jan
1111.83-0.4Hannah LoweHannah Lowe ('06)10 Aug 06USA1h1-HSDallas TX25 Mar
1211.85-2.2Aliyah JohnsonAliyah Johnson ('06)06USA1h2-HSDallas TX25 Mar
1311.86A+1.8Zandri Van RooyenZandri Van Rooyen ('06)1 Feb 06RSA1-17Sasolburg11 Mar
1311.86+0.3Natrece EastNatrece East ('08)25 Oct 08JAM1-16Kingston11 Mar
1511.87+0.3Tiana MarshallTiana Marshall ('07)5 Nov 07JAM2-16Kingston11 Mar
1511.87+0.9Amaya MearnsAmaya Mearns ('08)20 Feb 08AUS8Brisbane25 Feb
1511.87+0.1Grace KellyGrace Kelly ('06)25 Apr 06AUS2Geelong27 Jan
1811.89+0.3Jamiah NabbieJamiah Nabbie ('07)07BAH1-16Nassau25 Mar
1811.89+1.8Leah O'BrienLeah O'Brien ('08)29 Jan 08AUS1-15Perth4 Mar
2011.90-0.4Skylar BrazzellSkylar Brazzell ('07)10 May 07USA2h1-HSDallas TX25 Mar
Wind assisted
 11.67Skylar BrazzellSkylar Brazzell ('07)10 May 07USA1-HSWeatherford TX2 Mar
 11.70+2.9Natrece EastNatrece East ('07)25 Oct 08JAM1h3-16Kingston10 Mar
 11.73+2.5Aleesa SamuelAleesa Samuel ('07)07USA2-HSMiami FL18 Feb
 11.73Madeline CooperMadeline Cooper ('07)6 Jun 07USA1-HSAtlanta GA18 Mar
 11.77+2.4Amaya MearnsAmaya Mearns ('07)20 Feb 08AUS2Brisbane11 Feb
 11.77+2.9Tiana MarshallTiana Marshall ('07)5 Nov 07JAM2h3-16Kingston10 Mar
 11.80+3.4Shemonique HazleShemonique Hazle ('07)14 Jan 07JAM1h1-16Kingston10 Mar
 11.81Skyler FranklinSkyler Franklin ('07)24 Jul 07USA1-HSMiami FL4 Mar
 11.82+2.8Theianna-Lee TerrelongeTheianna-Lee Terrelonge ('07)17 Oct 07JAM1r15Spanish Town11 Mar
 11.88Adyn KinardAdyn Kinard ('07)08USA1-HSAtlanta GA25 Mar
 11.90Cynteria JamesCynteria James ('07)22 Sep 07USA1-HSMiami FL24 Feb
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
123.74+0.1Skylar BrazzellSkylar Brazzell ('07)10 May 07USA2h1-HSDallas TX25 Mar
223.810.0Skyler FranklinSkyler Franklin ('07)24 Jul 07USA1h-HSMiami FL17 Feb
323.86A-1.0Reaobaka MatshitseReaobaka Matshitse ('06)10 Feb 06RSA1-17Pretoria10 Mar
423.93-0.7Sabrina DockerySabrina Dockery ('06)17 Sep 06JAM3-19Kingston12 Mar
523.95A-1.0Colene ScheepersColene Scheepers ('06)12 Jul 06RSA2-17Pretoria10 Mar
623.99+0.2Chane VermeulenChane Vermeulen ('06)19 May 06RSA1-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
724.02+0.5Frances ColonFrances Colon ('06)16 Mar 06PUR1-17Carolina17 Mar
824.07-1.1LaMiaya HendersonLaMiaya Henderson ('06)22 Dec 06USA3-HSDallas TX25 Mar
924.10-0.1Cynteria JamesCynteria James ('07)22 Sep 07USA2h-HSMiami FL17 Feb
1024.11+0.8Amaya MearnsAmaya Mearns ('08)20 Feb 08AUS1-15Brisbane12 Mar
1024.11-0.9Delta AmidzovskiDelta Amidzovski ('06)23 Aug 06AUS1-17Sydney26 Feb
1224.14+1.2Aria PearceAria Pearce ('08)11 Oct 08USA1Shawnee OK25 Mar
1224.14+0.9Abigail WolfeAbigail Wolfe ('06)14 Jul 06JAM1Kingston28 Jan
1424.18+0.6Olivia DoddsOlivia Dodds ('06)2 Jun 06AUS2Perth20 Jan
1524.20A-0.1Kaili BotjeKaili Botje ('06)30 Aug 06RSA1-17Pretoria18 Feb
1624.21-0.2Shemonique HazleShemonique Hazle ('07)14 Jan 07JAM1-17Kingston18 Feb
1724.22+0.4Charlotte McAuliffeCharlotte McAuliffe ('07)15 Feb 07AUS1h1Adelaide5 Mar
1824.23+0.9Rezoana Mallick HeenaRezoana Mallick Heena ('07)20 Mar 07IND1hh1-17NC-jUdupi11 Mar
1924.240.0Charlize SivyerCharlize Sivyer ('08)19 Feb 08AUS3Brisbane18 Mar
2024.260.0Grace KrauseGrace Krause ('07)12 Jul 07AUS1Sydney25 Mar
Wind assisted
 23.31+2.8Cynteria JamesCynteria James ('07)22 Sep 07USA1-HSMiami FL18 Feb
 23.38+2.8Skyler FranklinSkyler Franklin ('07)24 Jul 07USA2-HSMiami FL18 Feb
 24.02Skylar BrazzellSkylar Brazzell ('07)10 May 07USA1-HSFort Worth TX18 Feb
 24.16Aleesa SamuelAleesa Samuel ('07)07USA2-HSMiami FL4 Mar
 24.18+3.6Shemonique HazleShemonique Hazle ('07)14 Jan 07JAM1-18Spanish Town2 Mar
 24.19+2.8Tyra CoxTyra Cox ('07)07USA4-HSMiami FL18 Feb
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
153.22Rezoana Mallick HeenaRezoana Mallick Heena ('07)20 Mar 07IND1Trivandrum6 Mar
253.37Skyler FranklinSkyler Franklin ('07)24 Jul 07USA1-HSMiami FL18 Feb
353.62Abigail CampbellAbigail Campbell ('06)2 Jan 06JAM1-18Spanish Town1 Mar
453.92Colene ScheepersColene Scheepers ('06)12 Jul 06RSA1-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
554.05Zanté Van Der MerweZanté Van Der Merwe ('07)24 Jan 07RSA2-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
654.16Chane VermeulenChane Vermeulen ('06)19 May 06RSA3-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
754.18Jody-Ann DaleyJody-Ann Daley ('07)20 Feb 07JAM1-16Kingston11 Mar
854.25Shari HurdmanShari Hurdman ('07)28 Feb 07AUS2Newcastle212 Feb
954.44Brooke LloydBrooke Lloyd ('08)08USA1-HSHouston TX25 Mar
1054.48Rosealee GallimoreRosealee Gallimore ('07)5 May 07JAM2-16Kingston11 Mar
1154.51Kelly Ann CarrKelly Ann Carr ('06)14 Nov 06JAM2-18Spanish Town1 Mar
1254.55Breana BrownBreana Brown ('07)17 Dec 07JAM3-16Kingston11 Mar
1354.65Nastassia FletcherNastassia Fletcher ('08)08JAM4-16Kingston11 Mar
1454.71Tyra CoxTyra Cox ('07)07USA1-HSMiami FL4 Mar
1554.72Cynteria JamesCynteria James ('07)22 Sep 07USA2-HSMiami FL18 Feb
1654.73Tyler LoweTyler Lowe ('06)4 Oct 06USA1-HSAtlanta GA25 Mar
1754.79Charlotte McAuliffeCharlotte McAuliffe ('07)15 Feb 07AUS1Adelaide18 Mar
1854.99Sabrina DockerySabrina Dockery ('06)17 Sep 06JAM1r1Kingston18 Mar
1955.02Alivia WilliamsAlivia Williams ('06)29 Mar 06USA2-HSJacksonville FL4 Mar
2055.25Isha RajeshIsha Rajesh ('06)29 Sep 06IND2-17NC-jUdupi11 Mar
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12:04.66ASalma BejiaSalma Bejia ('06)9 Nov 06RSA3Pretoria4 Mar
22:07.66Fleur CooperFleur Cooper ('07)26 Sep 07AUS2Canberra27 Jan
32:09.06Elly FlemingElly Fleming ('06)21 Mar 06AUS3Melbourne16 Mar
42:09.37AMarli DimondMarli Dimond ('06)22 Apr 06RSA1-17Sasolburg15 Mar
52:09.55Sarah BakerSarah Baker ('07)16 Jan 07AUS3Sydney23 Mar
62:09.62Ella PenmanElla Penman ('06)7 Jun 06AUS3h2Sydney4 Mar
72:09.64Tayissa BuchananTayissa Buchanan ('06)14 Feb 06AUS4h2Sydney4 Mar
82:10.15Amelia MayAmelia May ('06)24 Oct 06AUS4Sydney23 Mar
92:10.53Samantha LascellesSamantha Lascelles ('06)12 Nov 06NZL5Christchurch19 Feb
102:10.59Andrea Nicola SteynbergAndrea Nicola Steynberg ('07)15 Jan 07RSA3-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
112:10.74Gabrielle SchmidtGabrielle Schmidt ('06)25 Feb 06AUS1-17Brisbane10 Mar
122:10.96Elizabeth BrooksElizabeth Brooks ('08)08USA1-HSHouston TX25 Mar
132:11.01Tessa BuswellTessa Buswell ('06)17 Apr 06USA2-HSSan Diego CA25 Mar
142:11.12Matilda EmanuelMatilda Emanuel ('08)08AUS5Sydney23 Mar
152:11.19AIzandri JacobsIzandri Jacobs ('06)12 Dec 06RSA1-17Pretoria10 Mar
162:11.20Claudia MeakerClaudia Meaker ('07)1 Nov 07AUS6Sydney23 Mar
172:11.30Caila LyonsCaila Lyons ('06)28 Nov 06USA1-HSConverse TX4 Mar
182:11.55Isabella BidesiIsabella Bidesi ('07)5 Dec 07AUS1Perth5 Mar
192:11.71Danielle GrahamDanielle Graham ('07)26 Sep 07AUS2Perth5 Mar
202:11.98Rachel SchwulstRachel Schwulst ('08)29 Aug 08RSA1-15NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14:20.25Fleur CooperFleur Cooper ('07)26 Sep 07AUS1Sydney23 Mar
24:22.23Piper SimpsonPiper Simpson ('08)25 Jul 08AUS2Sydney23 Mar
34:24.76Gabrielle SchmidtGabrielle Schmidt ('06)25 Feb 06AUS1-17Brisbane12 Mar
44:25.89Lize De JagerLize De Jager ('07)3 Mar 07RSA1-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
54:26.48Amelia MayAmelia May ('06)24 Oct 06AUS2Sydney4 Mar
64:27.54Gabrielle VincentGabrielle Vincent ('06)11 May 06AUS9Melbourne16 Mar
74:27.67Izandri JacobsIzandri Jacobs ('06)12 Dec 06RSA2-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
84:28.03Cleo RichardsonCleo Richardson ('06)26 Oct 06AUS3Melbourne24 Jan
94:28.19Sophie HallSophie Hall ('11)7 Feb 11AUS4Melbourne24 Jan
104:28.84Claudia MeakerClaudia Meaker ('07)1 Nov 07AUS1Sydney9 Mar
114:29.13Danielle GrahamDanielle Graham ('07)26 Sep 07AUS1Perth10 Mar
124:29.20Aspen AndersonAspen Anderson ('06)24 Sep 06AUS2-17Brisbane12 Mar
134:29.45Hayley WhitsedHayley Whitsed ('07)24 May 07AUS1-16Melbourne24 Feb
144:29.54Rachel WhiteRachel White ('07)18 Jan 07AUS2-16Melbourne24 Feb
144:29.54Boh RitchieBoh Ritchie ('07)8 Feb 07NZL5Hamilton211 Feb
164:30.01Gioana LopizzoGioana Lopizzo ('06)26 May 06USA2-HSArcadia CA4 Feb
174:30.10Khushi DeolKhushi Deol ('07)19 Jul 07AUS3-16Melbourne24 Feb
184:30.17Kobi WalkerKobi Walker ('06)3 Nov 06AUS3-17Brisbane12 Mar
194:30.21Violet OwenViolet Owen ('09)27 Nov 09AUS2Launceston18 Mar
204:30.30Eliza LawtonEliza Lawton ('10)12 Feb 10AUS1-13Sydney25 Feb
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
19:22.36Piper GayPiper Gay ('08)29 Aug 08AUS1Melbourne9 Mar
29:24.50Madison KingMadison King ('08)28 Oct 08AUS2Melbourne9 Mar
39:26.60Sophie HallSophie Hall ('11)7 Feb 11AUS3Melbourne9 Mar
49:27.79Yuya SawadaYuya Sawada ('06)1 Mar 06JPN16Melbourne23 Feb
59:38.48Gabrielle SchmidtGabrielle Schmidt ('06)25 Feb 06AUS1-17Brisbane1 Mar
69:43.52Aspen AndersonAspen Anderson ('06)24 Sep 06AUS2-17Brisbane1 Mar
79:43.83Imogen BakerImogen Baker ('07)2 Mar 07AUS9Melbourne9 Mar
89:45.12Rachel WhiteRachel White ('07)18 Jan 07AUS10Melbourne9 Mar
99:45.33AChemene MentzChemene Mentz ('08)8 Aug 08RSA1-15Pretoria18 Feb
109:45.49Boh RitchieBoh Ritchie ('07)8 Feb 07NZL1-19Hastings21 Jan
119:48.00Claudia MeakerClaudia Meaker ('07)1 Nov 07AUS1Sydney2 Feb
129:48.39Ginger CoxGinger Cox ('06)17 Dec 06AUS3-17Brisbane1 Mar
139:48.66Tess HanniganTess Hannigan ('06)6 Sep 06AUS4-17Brisbane1 Mar
149:48.87AMinke DekkerMinke Dekker ('09)9 Feb 09RSA2-15Pretoria18 Feb
159:49.57Eliza LawtonEliza Lawton ('10)12 Feb 10AUS1-14Sydney24 Feb
169:49.70ALize De JagerLize De Jager ('07)3 Mar 07RSA1-17Pretoria11 Mar
179:50.55Hannah TourneurHannah Tourneur ('08)2 Jun 08AUS5Adelaide4 Feb
189:51.93Danielle GrahamDanielle Graham ('07)26 Sep 07AUS1-16Perth2 Mar
199:53.59Kobi WalkerKobi Walker ('06)3 Nov 06AUS7Brisbane1 Mar
209:54.63Sienna BushSienna Bush ('08)08AUS1-15Brisbane1 Mar
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
116:42.35Gabrielle SchmidtGabrielle Schmidt ('06)25 Feb 06AUS1Brisbane28 Jan
216:53.27Daniela RubioDaniela Rubio ('06)14 May 06ESP1-19NC-jBurjassot25 Mar
317:02.17Ines HeraultInes Herault ('06)8 Apr 06ESP2-19NC-jBurjassot25 Mar
417:07.77Andrea JaénAndrea Jaén ('07)16 Aug 07ESP3-19NC-jBurjassot25 Mar
517:29.68Amparo CorredoiraAmparo Corredoira ('07)8 Oct 07ESP6-19NC-jBurjassot25 Mar
2000 m steeple
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16:47.10Ginger CoxGinger Cox ('06)17 Dec 06AUS1-17Brisbane9 Mar
26:47.31Tess HanniganTess Hannigan ('06)6 Sep 06AUS2-17Brisbane9 Mar
36:57.39Emma FrygaEmma Fryga ('09)5 Mar 09AUS1-14Brisbane9 Mar
47:04.90Jessica SmithJessica Smith ('07)19 Jun 07AUS1-17Hobart5 Feb
57:06.14Zoe WoodsZoe Woods ('07)22 Oct 07AUS1-17Sydney14 Feb
67:07.50Pipi Te PaniaPipi Te Pania ('08)23 May 08AUS1-15Sydney26 Feb
77:08.44Courtney FitzgibbonCourtney Fitzgibbon ('07)23 Feb 07NZL1-17NC-jWellington3 Mar
87:08.48Mikayla IrelandMikayla Ireland ('06)5 Sep 06AUS2-17Hobart5 Feb
97:08.72Matilda RichardsMatilda Richards ('08)2 Jul 08AUS2-17Sydney14 Feb
107:09.75Orla ShackclothOrla Shackcloth ('07)3 Jan 07AUS1-16Melbourne25 Feb
117:10.22Florence NafambaFlorence Nafamba ('07)15 Apr 07JAM1Kingston4 Feb
127:12.61Saffron JenkinsonSaffron Jenkinson ('09)12 Mar 09AUS2-14Brisbane9 Mar
137:13.28Maddelyn MarstonMaddelyn Marston ('07)10 Oct 07AUS1-16Brisbane9 Mar
147:13.37Lucie FrancisLucie Francis ('06)6 Mar 06AUS1-17Sydney26 Feb
157:13.81Maeve MccowenMaeve Mccowen ('08)08AUS1-15Brisbane9 Mar
167:14.61Chloe NoonChloe Noon ('07)12 Apr 07AUS2-16Brisbane9 Mar
177:15.86Sushana JohnsonSushana Johnson ('07)4 Jun 07JAM1Kingston18 Feb
187:16.76Freya BrownFreya Brown ('06)21 Mar 06AUS1-17Melbourne25 Feb
197:17.34Lebo NkanyaneLebo Nkanyane ('06)26 Jun 06RSA1-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
207:17.76Selwyn RussellSelwyn Russell ('07)6 Jan 07AUS3-16Brisbane9 Mar
3000 m steeple
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
110:08.19ALoice ChekwemoiLoice Chekwemoi ('06)12 Dec 06UGA5Nairobi25 Feb
210:49.75Sofia PeñaSofia Peña ('06)06MEX3Monterrey26 Feb
100 m hurdles, 76.2cm
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.16+1.8Camoy BingerCamoy Binger ('07)1 Mar 07JAM2-18Spanish Town2 Mar
213.34A+1.4Tumi RamokgopaTumi Ramokgopa ('07)27 Aug 07RSA1-17Pretoria11 Mar
313.42+0.4Delta AmidzovskiDelta Amidzovski ('06)23 Aug 06AUS1-17Sydney24 Feb
413.50-0.9Bryana DavidsonBryana Davidson ('07)28 May 07JAM1-16Kingston12 Mar
513.51+1.9Jody-Ann DaleyJody-Ann Daley ('07)20 Feb 07JAM1h1-18Spanish Town2 Mar
613.53A-0.3Zandri Van RooyenZandri Van Rooyen ('06)1 Feb 06RSA1-17Sasolburg11 Mar
713.55+0.4Jasynta LampretJasynta Lampret ('06)25 May 06AUS2-17Sydney24 Feb
813.79+0.4Briana CampbellBriana Campbell ('06)7 Nov 06JAM1rBKingston28 Jan
913.83-0.9Shelley-Ann TaylorShelley-Ann Taylor ('07)12 Feb 07JAM3-16Kingston12 Mar
1013.98-0.9Tiana MarshallTiana Marshall ('07)5 Nov 07JAM4-16Kingston12 Mar
1013.98+1.9Regina BaileyRegina Bailey ('07)4 Apr 07JAM4h1-18Spanish Town2 Mar
1013.98+1.7Ellen MurphyEllen Murphy ('06)3 Jan 06AUS2-17Canberra28 Jan
1314.01-0.8Mignonne De BeerMignonne De Beer ('06)26 Jan 06RSA2-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
1414.02-0.8Lana OberholzerLana Oberholzer ('06)6 Dec 06RSA3-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
1414.02+0.9Isabelle PalmerIsabelle Palmer ('07)20 Mar 07AUS1-16Brisbane12 Mar
1614.03+1.9Amali ButcherAmali Butcher ('06)6 Feb 06AUS1-17Geelong18 Feb
1714.05+0.8Izobelle Louison-RoeIzobelle Louison-Roe ('07)14 May 07AUS1-16Sydney24 Feb
1814.15A+1.4Riane Van Den BergRiane Van Den Berg ('06)17 Feb 06RSA2-17Pretoria11 Mar
1914.16-1.8Amoi KentishAmoi Kentish ('06)28 Sep 06JAM3-17Kingston4 Feb
2014.18-0.9Akeelah EllisAkeelah Ellis ('07)1 Oct 07JAM6-16Kingston12 Mar
Wind assisted
 13.43+2.6Camoy BingerCamoy Binger ('07)1 Mar 07JAM2h2-18Spanish Town2 Mar
100 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.26-2.0Aleesa SamuelAleesa Samuel ('07)07USA1-HSMiami FL18 Feb
213.79-1.7Briana CampbellBriana Campbell ('06)7 Nov 06JAM5-19Kingston12 Mar
313.89+0.6Makeriah HarrisMakeriah Harris ('06)06USA1h-HSHouston TX17 Mar
414.09+1.0Lai Yin-NingLai Yin-Ning ('06)24 Feb 06TPE1-19Kaohsiung24 Feb
514.18+1.0Gigi KirchnerGigi Kirchner ('06)24 Apr 06USA1-HSDavis CA15 Mar
614.21-0.1Kailyn HeadKailyn Head ('06)06USA1h1-HSDallas TX25 Mar
Wind assisted
 13.88+2.6Cydni MartinCydni Martin ('06)25 Jun 07USA2-HSDallas TX25 Mar
 14.18Kyra SwartKyra Swart ('06)08USA2-HSJacksonville FL18 Mar
400 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
159.02Michelle SmithMichelle Smith ('06)18 Jun 06ISV1h-HSJacksonville FL17 Mar
259.26Tumi RamokgopaTumi Ramokgopa ('07)27 Aug 07RSA1-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
31:00.50Barbara De KockBarbara De Kock ('06)31 Jul 06RSA2-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
41:00.68Lana OberholzerLana Oberholzer ('06)6 Dec 06RSA3-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
51:00.91Mienke DavelMienke Davel ('07)18 Jan 07RSA4-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
61:01.29Kelly Ann CarrKelly Ann Carr ('06)14 Nov 06JAM1rC-19Kingston4 Feb
71:01.32Amanda Da SilvaAmanda Da Silva ('06)10 Apr 06BRA1-19Cascavel11 Mar
81:01.50Jody-Ann DaleyJody-Ann Daley ('07)20 Feb 07JAM1-16Kingston12 Mar
91:01.74Rhianna LewisRhianna Lewis ('07)3 Nov 07JAM2-16Kingston12 Mar
101:01.85Arette BurgerArette Burger ('07)26 Oct 07RSA3h1-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
111:02.04Sophie HancockSophie Hancock ('06)11 May 06NZL4Auckland16 Mar
121:02.31Lily-Bella HilliLily-Bella Hilli ('07)25 Dec 07AUS2Melbourne25 Mar
131:02.32Shakira HardingShakira Harding ('07)2 Nov 07AUS4Melbourne25 Mar
141:02.38APenelope ShiplanaPenelope Shiplana ('06)22 Mar 06RSA2-17Pretoria11 Mar
151:02.70Chennai JarrettChennai Jarrett ('06)8 Dec 06JAM5-19Kingston12 Mar
161:02.89Aaliyah MullingsAaliyah Mullings ('06)6 Sep 06JAM6-19Kingston12 Mar
171:02.90Madison NaishMadison Naish ('07)07AUS2Perth24 Mar
181:02.97Lai Yin-NingLai Yin-Ning ('06)24 Feb 06TPE1-19Kaohsiung26 Feb
191:03.03Elisa CastilloElisa Castillo ('06)06MEX3Monterrey26 Feb
201:03.19Aliyah GrantAliyah Grant ('06)16 Sep 06JAM1Spanish Town11 Mar
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11.84Izobelle Louison-RoeIzobelle Louison-Roe ('07)14 May 07AUS2Sydney11 Mar
21.80Toby StolbergToby Stolberg ('06)15 May 06AUS1Brisbane21 Jan
21.80Shanniqua WilliamsShanniqua Williams ('07)18 Feb 07JAM1Kingston11 Feb
41.78Mia De JagerMia De Jager ('07)14 Oct 07NZL1Hamilton211 Feb
41.78Meagan HumphriesMeagan Humphries ('06)15 Jul 06USA1-HSArcadia CA4 Feb
61.77JaiCieonna Gero-HoltJaiCieonna Gero-Holt ('06)2 Dec 06USA1-HSPuyallup WA25 Mar
71.76. Pooja. Pooja ('07)21 Feb 07IND1-17NC-jUdupi11 Mar
81.75Zavien BernardZavien Bernard ('09)14 May 09JAM1Kingston11 Feb
81.75Cindy StrydomCindy Strydom ('07)13 Aug 07RSA1-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
81.75Zoe PeacockZoe Peacock ('06)2 Jun 06AUS1-17Brisbane10 Mar
81.75Merlin Y. MartínezMerlin Y. Martínez ('06)18 Oct 06CUB2La Habana11 Feb
81.75Maddyn AllisonMaddyn Allison ('08)19 Feb 08AUS2Brisbane21 Jan
131.73Anja SmitAnja Smit ('08)7 Jun 08RSA1-15NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
131.73Naomi WaiteNaomi Waite ('06)1 Oct 06NZL1-17NC-jWellington2 Mar
131.73AMia Janse Van RensburgMia Janse Van Rensburg ('06)17 Dec 06RSA1-17Pretoria18 Feb
131.73Vanessa ApelVanessa Apel ('06)10 Feb 06AUS1-17Sydney26 Feb
171.71Maria Eduarda De OliveiraMaria Eduarda De Oliveira ('06)13 Oct 06BRA2-19São Paulo19 Mar
171.71Mohur MukherjeeMohur Mukherjee ('06)13 Nov 06INDH-17NC-jUdupi11 Mar
191.70Kara DacostaKara Dacosta ('07)18 Apr 07GBR1Mansfield26 Mar
191.70Mia DavelMia Davel ('06)13 Nov 06RSA4-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
191.70Diana PienaarDiana Pienaar ('06)31 Mar 06RSA3-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
191.70Michaela SpocterMichaela Spocter ('08)9 Sep 08RSA2-15NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
191.70Gemma HutchingsGemma Hutchings ('06)17 Nov 06AUS2-17Brisbane10 Mar
191.70Asia McKayAsia McKay ('07)17 Oct 07JAM2-16Kingston10 Mar
191.70TEANAVAI PEREZTEANAVAI PEREZ ('08)08PYF1-15NC-jWellington2 Mar
191.70Madison RadaljMadison Radalj ('06)3 Jan 06AUS1-17Perth4 Mar
191.70Viktorija CalusicViktorija Calusic ('06)25 Feb 06AUS2-17Sydney26 Feb
191.70ALisa AhrensLisa Ahrens ('06)26 Jun 06RSA2-17Pretoria18 Feb
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14.20Jathiyah MuhammadJathiyah Muhammad ('06)1 Jan 06USA1Salinas CA25 Mar
24.11AAnna WillisAnna Willis ('06)25 Jan 06USA1-HSPueblo CO11 Mar
34.03Jacelyn NeighborsJacelyn Neighbors ('06)06USA1-HSRockwall TX22 Mar
43.98Aspen FearsAspen Fears ('06)23 Feb 06USA1-HSMurrieta CA16 Mar
53.90Ana Mykal CardosoAna Mykal Cardoso ('06)2 Mar 06BRA4São Paulo11 Mar
63.81AKourtney RathkeKourtney Rathke ('06)18 Jan 06USA1-HSFort Collins CO24 Mar
63.81Hannah GraceHannah Grace ('07)07USA1-HSWilmington NC8 Mar
83.75Yen Tzu-HsinYen Tzu-Hsin ('06)2 Feb 06TPE1-19Kaohsiung22 Feb
93.70Sydney RothmanSydney Rothman ('07)14 Feb 07RSA2-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
93.70Ansume De BeerAnsume De Beer ('07)7 Aug 07RSA1-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
93.70Haneefa RaneHaneefa Rane ('06)24 Mar 06AUS1Brisbane11 Mar
123.65Cannon BookerCannon Booker ('06)06USA2-HSThe Woodlands TX18 Feb
133.60ACamila CruzCamila Cruz ('09)09MEX3Ciudad de México25 Mar
133.60Sivan FromerSivan Fromer ('06)31 Dec 06ISR1Tel Aviv20 Feb
133.60Sukhnoor RangiSukhnoor Rangi ('07)6 Aug 07AUS2-17Geelong26 Jan
163.55Victoria Paape-SilvaVictoria Paape-Silva ('06)28 Dec 06AUS4Melbourne9 Mar
163.55Jamison HardingJamison Harding ('09)28 Sep 09AUS4Melbourne9 Mar
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16.53A+0.2Timeke-Jade CoetzeeTimeke-Jade Coetzee ('06)26 May 06RSA1-17Pretoria18 Feb
26.09+1.2Kiera-Lee AbrahamsKiera-Lee Abrahams ('06)1 Aug 06RSA2-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
36.03+1.2NU20RWai Yin JiaWai Yin Jia ('06)26 Nov 06HKG1Hongkong15 Jan
45.98+1.1Geena DavyGeena Davy ('07)27 Feb 07AUS1Melbourne21 Jan
55.94-2.2Rohanna SudlowRohanna Sudlow ('06)4 Aug 06JAM1-18Spanish Town2 Mar
65.93+0.9Delta AmidzovskiDelta Amidzovski ('06)23 Aug 06AUS1-17Sydney24 Feb
75.90+0.1Mignonne De BeerMignonne De Beer ('06)26 Jan 06RSA4-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
85.87+0.1Leila CrokerLeila Croker ('06)7 Jun 06AUS1-17Adelaide4 Mar
95.850.0Sophie WilliamsSophie Williams ('09)20 May 09AUS1Perth24 Mar
95.85-0.1Chou Yi-HsinChou Yi-Hsin ('06)23 Feb 06TPE2-19Kaohsiung24 Feb
115.83+1.7Legna EchevarriaLegna Echevarria ('06)11 Mar 06PUR3Carolina17 Mar
115.83+0.1Mubssina MohammedMubssina Mohammed ('06)22 Feb 06IND1-17NC-jUdupi10 Mar
135.82A+0.7Ashlynn NormanAshlynn Norman ('08)28 Dec 08RSA1-15Johannesburg11 Mar
135.82+0.2Izobelle Louison-RoeIzobelle Louison-Roe ('07)14 May 07AUS1-16Sydney24 Feb
155.81+0.4Alethea VisserAlethea Visser ('07)5 Jul 07RSA5-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
155.81+1.7Grace KrauseGrace Krause ('07)12 Jul 07AUS2-16Sydney24 Feb
175.79+2.0Matsidiso MakgatoMatsidiso Makgato ('07)3 Jan 07RSA6-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
185.76+1.2Marta MarinovićMarta Marinović ('08)30 Aug 08CRO1-15Zadar26 Mar
195.75+1.3Sashana JohnsonSashana Johnson ('08)3 Oct 08JAM1-16Kingston11 Mar
205.73+0.5Charlotte GoldsmithCharlotte Goldsmith ('06)25 Apr 06NZL1-17NC-jWellington2 Mar
205.73+1.2Fraser MollyFraser Molly ('06)29 Mar 06AUS1-17Melbourne24 Feb
Wind assisted
 6.09Grace SmithGrace Smith ('07)21 Jan 08USA1-HSAtlanta GA18 Mar
 5.83+6.0Geena DavyGeena Davy ('07)27 Feb 07AUS1Melbourne18 Mar
 5.75+2.4Iluka Rose TaylorIluka Rose Taylor ('07)16 Mar 09AUSH-15Adelaide15 Jan
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
112.83+0.1Izobelle Louison-RoeIzobelle Louison-Roe ('07)14 May 07AUS1-16Sydney25 Feb
212.66-0.1Ariday GirónAriday Girón ('06)2 Nov 06CUB3La Habana11 Mar
312.51+1.8Lanaisha LubinLanaisha Lubin ('06)06BAH1-19Nassau25 Mar
412.50+1.8Grace KrauseGrace Krause ('07)12 Jul 07AUS2-16Sydney25 Feb
512.43A+0.1Timeke-Jade CoetzeeTimeke-Jade Coetzee ('06)26 May 06RSA1-17Pretoria18 Feb
612.36A+1.6Alicia Isabel De La RosaAlicia Isabel De La Rosa ('06)28 Nov 06COL3Bogotá19 Feb
712.120.0Aileen BautistaAileen Bautista ('06)06MEX1-17Campeche14 Jan
812.11-0.4Raphaila IdrisRaphaila Idris ('06)8 Feb 06AUS1-19Canberra28 Jan
912.100.0Geena DavyGeena Davy ('07)27 Feb 07AUS1-16Melbourne25 Feb
1012.09+1.0Fraser MollyFraser Molly ('06)29 Mar 06AUS2Melbourne3 Mar
1112.08+1.9Leane AlfredLeane Alfred ('07)07FRA3Remire Montjoly28 Jan
1212.07Talyrie VitalisTalyrie Vitalis ('06)06FRA1Basse Terre5 Feb
1312.06+1.7Zoe ChesterZoe Chester ('06)6 Nov 06AUS1-17Brisbane11 Mar
1312.06-1.5Maria Eduarda De OliveiraMaria Eduarda De Oliveira ('06)13 Oct 06BRA3São Bernardo do Campo25 Feb
1512.01-1.3Sabrina AtkinsonSabrina Atkinson ('07)19 Feb 07JAM5-20Spanish Town1 Mar
Wind assisted
 12.36+3.5Izobelle Louison-RoeIzobelle Louison-Roe ('06)14 May 07AUS1Sydney7 Jan
 12.14+3.1Zoe HookerZoe Hooker ('06)27 Oct 07AUS2Perth10 Mar
 12.01+3.2Oceane Sainte-HlaireOceane Sainte-Hlaire ('06)07FRA1Baie-Mahault12 Mar
Shot, 3kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
117.34AAlicia KhunouAlicia Khunou ('06)18 Apr 06RSA1-17Pretoria18 Feb
216.92Heidi BooysenHeidi Booysen ('08)13 Feb 08RSA1-15NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
316.81AChris-Mari NelChris-Mari Nel ('07)6 Aug 07RSA2-17Pretoria18 Feb
416.59Xylavene BealeXylavene Beale ('06)16 Jan 06AUS1-17Geelong28 Jan
516.32AMignon La GrangeMignon La Grange ('06)16 Jan 06RSA1-17Johannesburg14 Jan
616.00Taylor LarssonTaylor Larsson ('06)21 Sep 06AUS1-17Adelaide24 Mar
715.98Natassia BurrellNatassia Burrell ('06)19 Feb 06JAM1-17Kingston18 Feb
815.86ASavannah VisserSavannah Visser ('06)3 Jan 06RSA2-17Pretoria10 Mar
915.65Jamoré OlivierJamoré Olivier ('07)2 Mar 07RSA4-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
1015.59V.S. AnupriyaV.S. Anupriya ('06)17 Jun 06IND1-17NC-jUdupi10 Mar
1115.56Pooja KumariPooja Kumari ('07)1 Jul 07IND2-17NC-jUdupi10 Mar
1215.33Alyssa BenbowAlyssa Benbow ('07)4 Apr 07AUS3-17Geelong28 Jan
1315.26ACellonika Van Den BergCellonika Van Den Berg ('06)20 Jan 06RSA3-17Pretoria1 Feb
1415.25Nafy ThiamNafy Thiam ('07)19 Sep 07BEL1-17Louvain-la-Neuve8 Jan
1515.22Gu ZiyiGu Ziyi ('08)19 Jun 08CHN1-15Rugao17 Mar
1615.20Gurleen KaurGurleen Kaur ('06)23 Jul 06IND3-17NC-jUdupi10 Mar
1714.86Able MillsAble Mills ('07)25 Jan 07JAM1-16Kingston10 Mar
1814.85Losehina MulliganLosehina Mulligan ('06)19 May 06AUS1-17Brisbane10 Mar
1914.81Suzannah KennellySuzannah Kennelly ('06)27 Jan 06NZL1-17NC-jWellington2 Mar
2014.76Dona Maria DonyDona Maria Dony ('06)29 Jun 06IND4-17NC-jUdupi10 Mar
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
117.50Ding ZhuhuiDing Zhuhui ('06)11 Apr 06CHN1-17Rugao16 Mar
215.78Wang YutongWang Yutong ('06)27 Nov 06CHN2-17Rugao16 Mar
315.74Zhang MengyuanZhang Mengyuan ('06)9 Sep 06CHN3-17Rugao16 Mar
415.61Gao YitongGao Yitong ('06)23 Aug 06CHN4-17Rugao16 Mar
515.39Xu MengshuXu Mengshu ('06)24 Apr 06CHN2-17Rugao17 Mar
614.90Wang XiaoyaWang Xiaoya ('06)23 Jun 06CHN5-17Rugao16 Mar
714.72Zuo YingzhiZuo Yingzhi ('06)18 Feb 06CHN6-17Rugao16 Mar
814.69Yang ShuyueYang Shuyue ('06)4 Jun 06CHN7-17Rugao16 Mar
914.52Tang YingliTang Yingli ('06)9 Jan 06CHN3-17Rugao17 Mar
1014.26Tilena MartinezTilena Martinez ('06)20 May 06ESP2León211 Feb
1113.99Chiang Jing-YuanChiang Jing-Yuan ('06)31 Dec 06TPE1-19Kaohsiung26 Feb
1213.96Ding XiyaoDing Xiyao ('06)3 Jan 06CHN8-17Rugao16 Mar
1313.94Chen WeiyanChen Weiyan ('07)23 Jan 07CHN5-17Rugao17 Mar
1413.91Chris-Mari NelChris-Mari Nel ('07)6 Aug 07RSA2Paarl4 Mar
1513.84Madeleine FeyMadeleine Fey ('06)20 Apr 06USA3-HSDallas TX25 Mar
1613.61Xylavene BealeXylavene Beale ('06)16 Jan 06AUS2Melbourne5 Mar
1713.58Liu FangyuanLiu Fangyuan ('06)1 Apr 06CHN9-17Rugao16 Mar
1813.23Kate HallieKate Hallie ('07)22 Feb 07NZL3Hamilton211 Feb
1913.22Natassia BurrellNatassia Burrell ('06)19 Feb 06JAM5-19Kingston10 Mar
2013.16Li TingLi Ting ('06)19 Feb 06CHN10-17Rugao16 Mar
Discus
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
153.08Julia TunksJulia Tunks ('06)20 Jul 06CAN2Abilene TX17 Mar
251.56Chelsy WayneChelsy Wayne ('07)17 Dec 07AUS1-16Sydney26 Feb
351.28Madeleine FeyMadeleine Fey ('06)20 Apr 06USA2-HSDallas TX25 Mar
451.07Curly BrownCurly Brown ('06)18 Jan 06GER1-17NC-wHalle26 Feb
550.18AAlicia KhunouAlicia Khunou ('06)18 Apr 06RSA1-17Pretoria18 Feb
649.55Xylavene BealeXylavene Beale ('06)16 Jan 06AUS1Melbourne3 Mar
749.34Xu YemingXu Yeming ('06)2 Jan 06CHN1-17Rugao17 Mar
848.52Charlize GoodyCharlize Goody ('06)17 Jan 06AUS1-17Brisbane11 Mar
948.31Suzannah KennellySuzannah Kennelly ('06)27 Jan 06NZL1-17Auckland11 Mar
1048.27Logan NienaberLogan Nienaber ('06)3 Jan 06RSA2-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
1148.24Tyla WasmuthTyla Wasmuth ('06)26 Apr 06RSA3-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
1247.51Azariah TualaAzariah Tuala ('06)30 Nov 06AUS2-17Brisbane11 Mar
1347.34Liandri De WetLiandri De Wet ('06)4 Mar 06RSA4-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
1445.98Soraya SprengerSoraya Sprenger ('06)22 Oct 06GER3Berlin12 Feb
1545.90Chris-Mari NelChris-Mari Nel ('07)6 Aug 07RSA2Paarl4 Mar
1645.82Melelosaline LoseMelelosaline Lose ('07)16 Mar 07NZL1-17NC-jWellington2 Mar
1745.75Dionjah ShawDionjah Shaw ('07)11 Jan 07JAM1-18Spanish Town2 Mar
1845.63AMignon La GrangeMignon La Grange ('06)16 Jan 06RSA1Johannesburg21 Jan
1945.57Christé LoedolffChristé Loedolff ('07)24 Aug 07RSA5-17NC-jPietermaritzburg25 Mar
2045.49Zhang MengyuanZhang Mengyuan ('06)9 Sep 06CHN2-17Rugao17 Mar
Hammer, 3kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
167.54Elisabet KujanpääElisabet Kujanpää ('06)26 Sep 06FIN1-17NC-wKaustinen4 Mar
266.52Polina DzerozhynskaPolina Dzerozhynska ('08)23 Sep 08UKR1-15NC-wKamianets Podilskyi24 Feb
365.99Angelina LitvinovaAngelina Litvinova ('06)22 Dec 06RUS1-17Adler11 Feb
465.54Johanna MarrwitzJohanna Marrwitz ('06)26 Jan 06GER1-17NC-wHalle25 Feb
565.01Nova KienastNova Kienast ('07)24 Jul 07GER2-17NC-wHalle25 Feb
664.66Clara HegemannClara Hegemann ('07)11 Jul 07GER3-17NC-wHalle25 Feb
764.15Alexandra-Maria IacobAlexandra-Maria Iacob ('06)23 Sep 06ROU1-17Bucureşti25 Mar
863.72Alyona ButenkoAlyona Butenko ('07)2 Jun 07RUS2-17Adler11 Feb
963.55Pinja KärhäPinja Kärhä ('07)20 Mar 07FIN2-17NC-wKaustinen4 Mar
1062.46Marie RougetetMarie Rougetet ('06)7 Jan 06FRA1-17NC-wSalôn-de-Provence25 Feb
1161.48Valentina DrakopoulouValentina Drakopoulou ('06)9 Nov 06GRE1-17Iráklio25 Feb
1260.87Fanni FertigFanni Fertig ('07)24 Apr 07HUN1-17Veszprém25 Mar
1360.12Nastassia KurnikavaNastassia Kurnikava ('07)22 Jul 07BLR1-17Minsk25 Feb
1460.10Candyce BonjeanCandyce Bonjean ('07)07FRA2-17NC-wSalôn-de-Provence25 Feb
1559.10Alesya YaskevichAlesya Yaskevich ('07)28 Aug 07BLR2-17Minsk25 Feb
1658.77Iryna VydritskayaIryna Vydritskaya ('06)13 Nov 06RUS3-17Adler20 Feb
1758.45Najla PrašljivićNajla Prašljivić ('06)3 Sep 06BIH1-17NC-wSarajevo25 Mar
1858.28Oriana LovrecOriana Lovrec ('09)09SLO1-15Domžale19 Mar
1958.13Arielle CannellArielle Cannell ('08)2 Jul 08AUS1-17Hobart21 Jan
2057.98Carmela CoccoCarmela Cocco ('07)17 Jan 07ARG1-17Azul25 Feb
Hammer
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
156.39Nova KienastNova Kienast ('07)24 Jul 07GER1-19Berlin11 Feb
255.95Andrea SalesAndrea Sales ('06)29 Dec 06ESP6NC-wGavà25 Feb
354.65Liu MeihanLiu Meihan ('06)11 Jan 06CHN1-17Rugao16 Mar
454.46Li JiaweiLi Jiawei ('06)3 Mar 06CHN2-17Rugao16 Mar
553.84Alexandra KollárovičováAlexandra Kollárovičová ('06)26 Oct 06CZE4Pardubice4 Mar
653.07Antri DemetriouAntri Demetriou ('06)4 Jan 06CYP3NC-wLarnaca25 Feb
Javelin, 500g
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
153.71Ronja MelznerRonja Melzner ('06)18 Feb 06GER1-17NC-wHalle25 Feb
253.14Palina SelivanavaPalina Selivanava ('06)4 Jan 06BLR1-17Minsk25 Feb
352.77Vita BarbićVita Barbić ('07)13 Aug 07CRO1-17Split19 Mar
451.09Leana MonzieLeana Monzie ('07)07FRA1-17NC-wSalôn-de-Provence25 Feb
550.17Konstanze IrlingerKonstanze Irlinger ('07)8 Mar 07GER2-17München12 Feb
649.81Ayesha JonesAyesha Jones ('06)7 Oct 06GBR1-16Loughborough19 Feb
749.46Marne GroblerMarne Grobler ('07)14 Aug 07RSA2-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
849.21Tali BaltineshterTali Baltineshter ('06)30 Nov 06AUS1-17Sydney25 Feb
948.71Nahkiyha Mullins-WalitNahkiyha Mullins-Walit ('08)22 Sep 08AUS1-15Brisbane18 Mar
1048.55Leila DanetLeila Danet ('06)24 Apr 06FRA1-17Lamballe15 Jan
1148.14Charlize GoodyCharlize Goody ('06)17 Jan 06AUS1-17Brisbane11 Mar
1247.86AStephane HookStephane Hook ('08)5 Feb 08RSA1-15Sasolburg11 Mar
1347.83Savannah VisserSavannah Visser ('06)3 Jan 06RSA3-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
1447.09Navreet KaurNavreet Kaur ('07)29 Jul 07IND1-17NC-jUdupi12 Mar
1546.98Luna PedemonteLuna Pedemonte ('06)06NED3-17NC-wSalôn-de-Provence25 Feb
1646.75Martelize BarnardMartelize Barnard ('07)26 Sep 07RSA4-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
1746.11Gemma BuckleGemma Buckle ('08)11 Jan 08AUS1-17Perth5 Mar
1845.98Vittoria RapettiVittoria Rapetti ('06)4 Jun 06ITA1-17Alessandria21 Jan
1945.90Nicole BarnardNicole Barnard ('07)22 Apr 07RSA5-17NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
2045.85Viktoryia KauchuhaViktoryia Kauchuha ('06)25 May 06BLR2-17Minsk25 Feb
Javelin
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
150.16Fang YutingFang Yuting ('07)24 Nov 07CHN1-17Rugao17 Mar
246.55Tali BaltineshterTali Baltineshter ('06)30 Nov 06AUS2Sydney4 Mar
345.70Marne GroblerMarne Grobler ('07)14 Aug 07RSA3Paarl4 Mar
445.03Malinka WojcikoskiMalinka Wojcikoski ('06)27 Dec 06ITA1-19Salerno28 Jan
544.49Chen FanqiChen Fanqi ('06)5 Nov 06CHN2-17Rugao17 Mar
643.93Vittoria RapettiVittoria Rapetti ('06)4 Jun 06ITA2-19NC-jRieti25 Feb
743.17Charlize GoodyCharlize Goody ('06)17 Jan 06AUS6Brisbane25 Mar
842.24JaiCieonna Gero-HoltJaiCieonna Gero-Holt ('06)2 Dec 06USA1-HSPuyallup WA22 Mar
942.02Chloe KerswellChloe Kerswell ('06)27 May 06AUS1-19Brisbane10 Mar
10000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
151:29.45Zoe WoodsZoe Woods ('07)22 Oct 07AUS20Canberra2 Feb
253:37.54Daisy BraithwaiteDaisy Braithwaite ('06)6 Jul 06AUS2-19Adelaide5 Mar
355:18.97Yu Tzu-YunYu Tzu-Yun ('06)20 Jan 06TPE2-19Kaohsiung24 Feb
455:45.97Yu-Tzu ShihYu-Tzu Shih ('07)28 Feb 07TPE3-19Kaohsiung24 Feb
555:58.64Keandra JoosteKeandra Jooste ('07)9 Sep 07RSA2-19NC-jPietermaritzburg24 Mar
10 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
146:41Aldara MeilanAldara Meilan ('06)2 Sep 06ESP1NC-jCieza26 Feb
248:09Sofia SantacreuSofia Santacreu ('06)7 Feb 06ESP2NC-jCieza26 Feb
348:43Rina SyoziRina Syozi ('06)18 Jan 06JPN3Kobe19 Feb
448:49Alexandra KovácsAlexandra Kovács ('06)27 Jan 06HUN5-19Dudince25 Mar
549:00Beatrice BertoloneBeatrice Bertolone ('06)6 Mar 06ITA1-17Frosinone19 Mar
649:16Hikari YamanakaHikari Yamanaka ('06)15 Apr 06JPN6Kobe19 Feb
749:48Eimi TeramotoEimi Teramoto ('07)07JPN8Kobe19 Feb
849:53Elisa MariniElisa Marini ('06)3 Mar 06ITA2-17Frosinone19 Mar
950:16Marine MerbitzMarine Merbitz ('06)22 Nov 06FRA3Aix-les-Bains12 Mar
1050:17Julia SuarezJulia Suarez ('06)5 Nov 06ESP3NC-jCieza26 Feb
1150:55Serena Di FabioSerena Di Fabio ('07)23 Nov 07ITA3-17Frosinone19 Mar
1251:02Marta JimenezMarta Jimenez ('06)23 Oct 06ESP4NC-jCieza26 Feb
1351:14Sienna PitcherSienna Pitcher ('07)27 Nov 07AUS2-19NCMelbourne12 Feb
1451:32Alessandra CosiAlessandra Cosi ('06)18 Dec 06ITA4-17Frosinone19 Mar
1551:46Lucrezia NieriLucrezia Nieri ('06)17 Nov 06ITA3-17NCMilazzo29 Jan
1651:50Yan YingyuYan Yingyu ('07)7 May 07CHN1-17Qujing14 Mar
1751:53Maaya KonnoMaaya Konno ('07)07JPN17Kobe19 Feb
1851:58Haruhi BanuraHaruhi Banura ('06)06JPN19Kobe19 Feb
1952:03Sevastianí AslanídouSevastianí Aslanídou ('06)17 Apr 06GRE2-19Athína11 Mar
2052:07Elvira BarronElvira Barron ('06)18 Sep 06ESP5NC-jCieza26 Feb
2052:07Rina YamadaRina Yamada ('06)06JPN21Kobe19 Feb