INDOOR LEADERS 2024

INDOOR LEADERS 2024





Click on the event to see world top 20.

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.41Christian Coleman USA
20020.21Terrence Jones Jr. BAH
20020.21Erriyon Knighton USA
30031.78Steven Gardiner BAH
40044.49 WRChristopher Morales Williams CAN
5001:01.07Khaleb McRae USA
6001:14.03Brandon Miller USA
8001:44.92Bryce Hoppel USA
10002:14.74Marco Arop CAN
15003:33.43Yared Nuguse USA
Mile3:47.83Yared Nuguse USA
20004:51.23Lamecha Girma ETH
30007:25.82Selemon Barega ETH
2M8:00.67Josh Kerr GBR
500012:51.84Grant Fisher USA
55H7.35Yakubu Ibrahim GHA
60H7.27 WRGrant Holloway USA
400H52.92Nate Bruno USA
HJ2.36Hamish Kerr NZL
PV6.05Armand Duplantis SWE
LJ8.40Wayne Pinnock JAM
TJ17.61Andy Díaz Hernández ITA
SP22.80Ryan Crouser USA
WT26.35Daniel Haugh USA
Hep6418Simon Ehammer SUI
3000W10:44.00Christopher Linke GER
5000W18:25.15Francesco Fortunato ITA
10000W39:49.64Ivan Banzeruk UKR
4x43:02.35Arizona State MIX


Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
606.98Julien Alfred LCA
606.98Ewa Swoboda POL
20022.16Julien Alfred LCA
30035.75Gabby Thomas USA
40049.17 WRFemke Bol NED
5001:08.53Victoria Bossong USA
6001:24.32Nia Akins USA
8001:57.86Habitam Alemu ETH
10002:35.42Allie Wilson USA
15003:55.28Freweyni Hailu ETH
Mile4:16.41Elle St. Pierre USA
20005:43.33Marta García ESP
30008:17.11Gudaf Tsegay ETH
2M9:04.84Laura Muir GBR
500014:42.94Senayet Getachew ETH
55H7.65Joslyn Hamilton USA
60H7.65 WRDevynne Charlton BAH
400H59.53Nora Suarez ESP
HJ2.04Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR
PV4.86Molly Caudery GBR
LJ7.18Tara Davis-Woodhall USA
TJ15.01Thea LaFond DMA
SP20.31Jessica Schilder NED
WT25.73Erin Reese USA
Pen4773Noor Vidts BEL
3000W12:17.95Vitória Oliveira POR
5000W20:50.56Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
10000W43:53.84Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
4x43:25.07NED

Men

1009.99Favour Ashe NGR
20019.88Courtney Lindsey USA
30030.69Letsile Tebogo BOT
40044.29Letsile Tebogo BOT
6001:14.52Slimane Moula ALG
8001:43.94Kethobogile Haingura BOT
10002:13.97Djamel Sedjati ALG
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.00Stewart McSweyn AUS
20005:07.18Sebastiano Parolini ITA
30007:46.38Cameron Myers AUS
2M8:44.29Clay Shively USA
500013:13.29Brian Musau KEN
1000026:52.04Grant Fisher USA
5K13:07Birhanu Balew BRN
10K26:37Yomif Kejelcha ETH
HM58:24Sabastian Sawe KEN
Mar2:02:16Benson Kipruto KEN
2000S5:33.00Phil Norman GBR
3000S8:22.72Amos Serem KEN
110H13.21Grant Holloway USA
400H47.95Chris Robinson USA
HJ2.30Yual Reath AUS
PV5.86Austin Miller USA
LJ8.32Chris Mitrevski AUS
TJ17.09O'Brien Wasome JAM
SP21.57Jacko Gill NZL
DT74.35 WRMykolas Alekna LTU
HT80.11Aliaksandr Shymanovich BLR
JT90.20Max Dehning GER
Dec8708Leo Neugebauer GER
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:28.47Rhydian Cowley AUS
10000W38:07.88Declan Tingay AUS
20000W1:21:28.94Matheus Gabriel Correa BRA
5W20:38Oisin Lane IRL
10W39:25. Sahil IND
20W1:16:51Koki Ikeda JPN
4x137.67Gainesville Elite MIX
4x42:59.12ZAM

Women

10010.77Jacious Sears USA
20022.08Gabby Thomas USA
30035.52Natalia Kaczmarek POL
40049.95Kaylyn Brown USA
6001:25.75Michaela Rose USA
8001:57.73Tsige Duguma ETH
10002:40.87Oratile Nowe BOT
15004:01.39Jessica Hull AUS
Mile4:30.50Abbey Caldwell AUS
20006:21.47Karawan Halabi ISR
30008:37.18Jessica Hull AUS
2M10:14.44Charlotte Bell USA
500014:57.54Rose Davies AUS
1000029:48.34Tsige Gebreselama ETH
5K14:13Agnes Ngetich KEN
10K28:46 WRAgnes Ngetich KEN
HM1:04:29Joyciline Jepkosgei KEN
Mar2:15:55Sutume Asefa ETH
2000S6:18.97Belén Casetta ARG
3000S9:15.61Beatrice Chepkoech KEN
100H12.44Nia Ali USA
400H54.86Savannah Sutherland CAN
HJ2.03Nicola Olyslagers AUS
PV4.70Eliza McCartney NZL
LJ6.72Madisen Richards USA
TJ13.97Gabriele dos Santos BRA
SP19.71Jaida Ross USA
DT73.09Yaimé Pérez CUB
HT76.87Camryn Rogers CAN
JT64.28Yan Ziyi CHN
Hep6219Timara Chapman USA
3000W13:39.97Robyn Stevens USA
5000W20:59.70Clemence Beretta FRA
10000W43:14.78Jemima Montag AUS
20000W1:35:19.66Karla Jaramillo ECU
5W22:14Zhu Ruping CHN
10W42:46Kumiko Okada JPN
20W1:24:31Elvira Khasanova RUS
4x142.25USA
4x43:25.08Empire Athletics USA

Men

10010.13Bayanda Walaza RSA
20020.34Bayanda Walaza RSA
30033.61Kira Hirakawa JPN
40045.19Quincy Wilson USA
6001:17.81Ambodai Ligons USA
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:19.79Manuel Zanini ITA
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.44Cameron Myers AUS
20005:24.79Nicola Morosini ITA
30008:04.62Ky Hehir AUS
2M9:03.93Andrew Beroset USA
500013:23.58Edwin Kipsaika KEN
1000028:08.26Evans Kiplagat KEN
5K13:24Amos Kipkurui Langat KEN
10K28:14John Nahhay Wele TAN
HM1:00:13Abduljelil Abdulwokil ETH
Mar2:05:42Dejane Megersa ETH
2000S5:52.53Marcelo Parra USA
3000S8:31.21Edmund Serem KEN
110H10013.27Mason Dossett USA
110H13.46Ja'kobe Tharp USA
400H50.38Matodzi Ndo RSA
HJ2.21Riyon Rankin USA
PV5.55Maddox Hamm USA
LJ7.95Temoso Masikane RSA
TJ16.65Ethan Olivier NZL
TJ16.65Ethan Olivier NZL
SP620.01Shaiquan Dunn JAM
SP19.29Roury McCloyen USA
DT1.7565.48Shaiquan Dunn JAM
DT59.95Mykhailo Brudin UKR
HT678.03Iosef Kesides CYP
HT70.76Dimo Andreev BUL
JT74.90Huang Chao-Hung TPE
Dec7297Easton Hammond USA
Decj7325Jack Whiteside AUS
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W19:23.96Isaac Beacroft AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W39:26Li Chenjie CHN
20W1:21:38Melse Mulu ETH

Women

10011.01Cynteria James USA
20022.37JaMeesia Ford USA
30037.64Viwe Jingqi RSA
40050.81JaMeesia Ford USA
6001:34.52Georgia Jeanneret USA
8001:58.40Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:50.36Emma Kruse RSA
15004:02.96Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:34.31Sadie Engelhardt USA
30009:23.94Gabrielle Schmidt AUS
2M10:14.44Charlotte Bell USA
500015:04.32Medina Eisa ETH
1000033:12.14Liu Huiru CHN
5K14:56Kassie Wubrist ETH
10K32:24Diniya Kedir Abaraya ETH
HM1:13:25Gojjam Enyew ETH
Mar2:51:50Aleksandra Tarnowska POL
2000S6:37.14Katherine Bohlke USA
2000S6:37.14Katherine Bohlke USA
3000S9:30.19Sembo Almayew ETH
100H12.95Habiba Harris JAM
400H56.06Michelle Smith ISV
HJ1.86Maria Isabel Arboleda COL
PV4.50Hana Moll USA
LJ6.68Elizabeth Ndudi IRL
TJ13.34Skylynn Townsend USA
SP17.16Gracelyn Leiseth USA
DT59.84Julia Tunks CAN
HT67.87Valentina Savva CYP
JT64.28Yan Ziyi CHN
Hep5429Mia Scerri AUS
3000W13:43.34Ela Uzun AUS
5000W21:48.67Giulia Gabriele ITA
10000W45:56.22Alexandra Griffin AUS
10000W45:56.22Alexandra Griffin AUS
10W43:55Yang Xizhen CHN

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.61Jayden Finley USA
606.61Marek Zakrzewski POL
606.61Nyckoles Harbor USA
20020.71Jaden Wiley USA
30032.85Caine Stanley USA
40045.76Quincy Wilson USA
5001:01.27Quincy Wilson USA
6001:16.15Jakub Dudycha CZE
8001:47.05Leo Davis USA
10002:23.13Kaleb Nastari USA
15003:34.83 WU20Biniam Mehary ETH
Mile3:55.96Yohannes Asmare ETH
20005:22.88Kiyasettin Kara TUR
30007:33.04Biniam Mehary ETH
2M8:47.96Nathan Neil USA
500013:26.56Evans Kiplagat KEN
60H7.67Andre Korbmacher USA
60H1007.58Noah Hanson GBR
HJ2.21Riyon Rankin USA
HJ2.21Vyacheslav Perebinosov RUS
HJ2.21Stepan Vetkin RUS
PV5.55Hendrik Müller GER
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
TJ16.31Xu Hetong CHN
SP620.61Georg Harpf GER
SP18.75Roury McCloyen USA
Hepj5993Tomas Järvinen CZE
3000W11:16.57Aleksey Lemonov RUS
5000W20:32.06Quentin Chenuet FRA
10000W46:08.40Oleksii Polishchuk UKR

Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
607.18Shawnti Jackson USA
20022.34JaMeesia Ford USA
30035.83JaMeesia Ford USA
40051.33JaMeesia Ford USA
5001:11.99Sophia Gorriaran USA
6001:30.73Lauren Lewis USA
8002:01.68Sophia Gorriaran USA
10002:41.00Sadie Engelhardt USA
15003:58.43 WU20Birke Haylom ETH
Mile4:24.23Saron Berhe ETH
20006:23.75Weronika Dudzińska POL
30008:32.02 WU20Melknat Wudu ETH
2M9:07.12 WU20Melknat Wudu ETH
500014:42.94 WU2Senayet Getachew ETH
60H8.11Taylor Cox USA
HJ1.97Angelina Topić SRB
PV4.64Hana Moll USA
LJ6.57Angelina Topić SRB
TJ13.62Clemence Rougier FRA
SP16.15Gracelyn Leiseth USA
Pen4436Jana Koščak CRO
3000W12:39.58Chloe Le Roch FRA
5000W23:06.32Alesia Savaneuskaya BLR
10000W48:28.10Palina Astapuk BLR

Men

10010.29Gout Gout AUS
20020.60Gary Card JAM
30034.21Milann Klemenic FRA
40045.19Quincy Wilson USA
8001:49.69Waberie Egueh Houssein DJI
10002:26.42Lucas Chis AUS
15003:42.98Waberie Egueh Houssein DJI
Mile4:04.39Daniel Williams AUS
30008:09.21Joseph Githae KEN
2M9:03.93Andrew Beroset USA
500014:26.76Joseph Ntimama KEN
1000029:21.37Joseph Karanja KEN
5K14:34Kouki Matuo JPN
10K29:41Jin Imamura JPN
HM1:08:47Satoru Suda JPN
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S8:31.21Edmund Serem KEN
110H91.413.10Naeem Jack RSA
110H14.32Koki Takajo JPN
400H8449.10Njabulo Mbatha RSA
400H50.38Matodzi Ndo RSA
HJ2.12Fiaku Goodluck Ezechukwuchiri NGR
PV5.05Caelan Harland USA
LJ7.73Mason McGroder AUS
TJ15.95Gian C. Baxter CUB
SP520.01Song Jiang CHN
SP15.54Chen Yang CHN
DT1.562.92Grigoriy Zagornyy RUS
DT51.41Jozef Cluff AUS
HT574.98Apóstolos Tzamtzís GRE
HT574.98Apóstolos Tzamtzís GRE
HT70.76Dimo Andreev BUL
JT70076.66Maksim Ovchinnikov RUS
JT71.59Orlando Fernandez VEN
Decy7038.00Hassan Elbraa Hossam Salahe QAT
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W19:23.96Isaac Beacroft AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W39:35Shi Shengji CHN

Women

10011.22Theianna-Lee Terrelonge JAM
20023.16Shanoya Douglas JAM
30038.98Joelle Trepagnier USA
30038.98Darcy Coslett GBR
40051.66Skyler Franklin USA
6001:34.78Maya Woolforde USA
8002:04.77Olivia Cieślak POL
10002:54.86Mariana Moreira POR
15004:09.6hSamrawit Mulugeta ETH
Mile4:40.82Lily Alder ECU
30009:35.26Sophie Hall AUS
500015:25.27Elizabeth Leachman USA
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K33:45Rine Setoguchi JPN
HM1:17:47Dunzhu Zhuoma CHN
2000S6:50.67Veroníki Bougá GRE
3000S10:26.38Sienna Bush AUS
100H76.213.18Bryana Davidson JAM
100H13.12Aleesa Samuel USA
400H57.78Tumi Ramokgopa RSA
HJ1.85Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.39Hannah Grace USA
LJ6.15Grace Krause AUS
TJ13.21Jaeda Robinson JAM
SP317.83Anastasía-Mihaéla Andreádi GRE
SP15.31Heidi Booysen RSA
DT55.45Han Bingyang CHN
HT369.93Pinja Kärhä FIN
HT65.82Chen Jiajun CHN
JT50056.84Marne Grobler RSA
JT64.28Yan Ziyi CHN
Hep5092Yuliya Maslouskaya BLR
3000W13:43.34Ela Uzun AUS
5000W23:07.07Zoe Woods AUS
10000W48:51.90Zoe Woods AUS
10W45:49Yang Yutong CHN

2023 World Top 20


Compiled by Mirko Jalava, Tilastopaja Oy.
Choose another event, Men:


Choose another event, Women:
Choose Outdoor/indoor:
Outdoor
Indoor

Choose Age Group:
Senior
Junior (U20)
Youth (U18)
Men
100 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
19.83+1.3NRZharnel HughesZharnel Hughes ('95)13 Jul 95GBR1Randalls Island NY24 Jun
19.830.0Noah LylesNoah Lyles ('97)18 Jul 97USA1WCBudapest20 Aug
19.83+0.4Christian ColemanChristian Coleman ('96)6 Mar 96USA1Xiamen2 Sep
49.84A-0.5Ferdinand OmanyalaFerdinand Omanyala ('96)2 Jan 96KEN1Nairobi13 May
59.85+0.4Kishane ThompsonKishane Thompson ('01)17 Jun 01JAM2Xiamen2 Sep
69.860.0Oblique SevilleOblique Seville ('01)16 Mar 01JAM1h5WCBudapest19 Aug
79.88+1.5Fred KerleyFred Kerley ('95)7 May 95USA1h1Yokohama21 May
79.880.0NRLetsile TebogoLetsile Tebogo ('03)7 Jun 03BOT2WCBudapest20 Aug
99.89+1.0Ackeem BlakeAckeem Blake ('02)21 Jan 02JAM1Westwood CA27 May
99.89+1.3Pjai AustinPjai Austin ('00)19 Sep 00USA1s1NCAAAustin TX7 Jun
99.89+1.8Courtney LindseyCourtney Lindsey ('98)18 Nov 98USA1NCAAAustin TX9 Jun
99.89+0.8WU20RIssam AsingaIssam Asinga ('04)29 Dec 04SUR1SAmCSão Paulo28 Jul
139.90+1.8Godson OghenebrumeGodson Oghenebrume ('03)27 May 03NGR2NCAAAustin TX9 Jun
139.90+0.9Cravont CharlestonCravont Charleston ('98)2 Jan 98USA1Kuortane17 Jun
159.91+1.0NRTerrence Jones Jr.Terrence Jones Jr. ('02)8 Nov 02BAH1JonesGainesville FL15 Apr
159.91+1.8Shaun MaswanganyiShaun Maswanganyi ('01)1 Feb 01RSA3NCAAAustin TX9 Jun
159.91+1.1Rohan WatsonRohan Watson ('02)29 Apr 02JAM1NCKingston7 Jul
189.92A+0.6Akani SimbineAkani Simbine ('93)21 Sep 93RSA1s1NCPotchefstroom30 Mar
189.92+1.4Udodi OnwuzurikeUdodi Onwuzurike ('03)29 Jan 03NGR1q2WestSacramento CA26 May
209.93+0.8Marvin Bracy-WilliamsMarvin Bracy-Williams ('93)15 Dec 93USA1Montreuil31 May
209.93+0.1Eugene Amo-DadzieEugene Amo-Dadzie ('92)22 Jun 92GBR1Graz16 Jun
Wind assisted
 9.78A+2.3Ferdinand OmanyalaFerdinand Omanyala ('97)2 Jan 96KEN1Gaborone29 Apr
 9.78+4.4Christian ColemanChristian Coleman ('97)6 Mar 96USA1Devonshire21 May
 9.80+4.4Noah LylesNoah Lyles ('97)18 Jul 97USA2Devonshire21 May
 9.83+2.6Issam AsingaIssam Asinga ('97)29 Dec 04SUR1Clermont FL23 Apr
 9.85+5.5Da'Marcus FlemingDa'Marcus Fleming ('97)21 Dec 01USA1q3EastJacksonville FL26 May
 9.87+3.0Cravont CharlestonCravont Charleston ('97)2 Jan 98USA1MSRWalnut CA15 Apr
 9.87+4.4Ackeem BlakeAckeem Blake ('97)21 Jan 02JAM3Devonshire21 May
 9.87+5.5Cole BeckCole Beck ('97)5 Mar 99USA2q3EastJacksonville FL26 May
 9.88+5.5Pjai AustinPjai Austin ('97)19 Sep 00USA3q3EastJacksonville FL26 May
 9.89+3.2James DadzieJames Dadzie ('97)17 May 01GHA2Lubbock TX29 Apr
 9.91+2.2Oblique SevilleOblique Seville ('97)16 Mar 01JAM1Miramar FL8 Apr
 9.91A+2.3Letsile TebogoLetsile Tebogo ('97)7 Jun 03BOT2Gaborone29 Apr
 9.91+2.6Aaron BrownAaron Brown ('97)27 May 92CAN2Montverde FL10 Jun
 9.92+3.1J.T. SmithJ.T. Smith ('97)12 Jan 98USA1Southland Commerce TX6 May
 9.92+4.4Favour AsheFavour Ashe ('97)28 Apr 02NGR1q1EastJacksonville FL26 May
 9.93+2.7Rikkoi BrathwaiteRikkoi Brathwaite ('97)13 Feb 99IVB1h9Montverde FL10 Jun
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
119.47+1.6Noah LylesNoah Lyles ('97)18 Jul 97USA1London23 Jul
219.50+1.6ARLetsile TebogoLetsile Tebogo ('03)7 Jun 03BOT2London23 Jul
319.72-0.1Erriyon KnightonErriyon Knighton ('04)29 Jan 04USA1NCEugene OR9 Jul
419.73+1.6NRZharnel HughesZharnel Hughes ('95)13 Jul 95GBR3London23 Jul
519.76+0.6Udodi OnwuzurikeUdodi Onwuzurike ('03)29 Jan 03NGR1s2NCAAAustin TX7 Jun
519.76+0.6Andre De GrasseAndre De Grasse ('94)10 Nov 94CAN1PreEugene OR17 Sep
719.79+1.3NRJames DadzieJames Dadzie ('01)17 May 01GHA1Lubbock TX29 Apr
719.79-0.1Kenny BednarekKenny Bednarek ('98)14 Oct 98USA1VDBruxelles8 Sep
919.85-0.1Courtney LindseyCourtney Lindsey ('98)18 Nov 98USA3NCEugene OR9 Jul
1019.86-0.1Fred KerleyFred Kerley ('95)7 May 95USA4NCEugene OR9 Jul
1119.87+0.9Terrence Jones Jr.Terrence Jones Jr. ('02)8 Nov 02BAH3NCAAAustin TX9 Jun
1219.89+0.9Robert GregoryRobert Gregory ('01)12 Dec 01USA4NCAAAustin TX9 Jun
1319.93-0.1Christian ColemanChristian Coleman ('96)6 Mar 96USA1s2NCEugene OR9 Jul
1419.94+0.6NRTarsis OrogotTarsis Orogot ('02)24 Nov 02UGA2s2NCAAAustin TX7 Jun
1519.95+1.6Reynier MenaReynier Mena ('96)21 Nov 96CUB1Savona24 May
1619.97+1.3Issam AsingaIssam Asinga ('04)29 Dec 04SUR3Lubbock TX29 Apr
1719.98+0.6Javonte HardingJavonte Harding ('01)29 Aug 01USA3s2NCAAAustin TX7 Jun
1719.98-0.1Aaron BrownAaron Brown ('92)27 May 92CAN4VDBruxelles8 Sep
1919.99+0.6Shaun MaswanganyiShaun Maswanganyi ('01)1 Feb 01RSA2s3NCAAAustin TX7 Jun
1919.99-0.3Alexander OgandoAlexander Ogando ('00)3 May 00DOM1CAGSan Salvador5 Jul
Wind assisted
 19.60+2.9Tarsis OrogotTarsis Orogot ('95)24 Nov 02UGA1JonesGainesville FL14 Apr
 19.60+4.8Robert GregoryRobert Gregory ('95)12 Dec 01USA1q3EastJacksonville FL26 May
 19.77+2.3Zharnel HughesZharnel Hughes ('95)13 Jul 95GBR1NCManchester9 Jul
 19.90+4.8Kennedy LightnerKennedy Lightner ('95)1 Jan 01USA2q3EastJacksonville FL26 May
 19.92+2.3Courtney LindseyCourtney Lindsey ('95)18 Nov 98USA1q2WestSacramento CA26 May
 19.93+2.9Cameron MillerCameron Miller ('95)17 Feb 00USA3JonesGainesville FL14 Apr
 19.98A+3.3Tapiwa MakarawuTapiwa Makarawu ('95)14 Aug 00ZIM1h2JUCOHobbs NM19 May
 19.99+2.4Shaun MaswanganyiShaun Maswanganyi ('95)1 Feb 01RSA1AmericanTampa FL14 May
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
143.74Steven GardinerSteven Gardiner ('95)12 Sep 95BAH1GyulaiSzékesfehérvár18 Jul
243.91ANRMuzala SamukongaMuzala Samukonga ('02)9 Dec 02ZAM1Gaborone29 Apr
344.03Rusheen McDonaldRusheen McDonald ('92)17 Aug 92JAM2GyulaiSzékesfehérvár18 Jul
444.08Wayde van NiekerkWayde van Niekerk ('92)15 Jul 92RSA1SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
544.13Antonio WatsonAntonio Watson ('01)11 Sep 01JAM1s1WCBudapest22 Aug
644.21Rai BenjaminRai Benjamin ('97)27 Jul 97USA1Los Angeles CA8 Apr
744.22Bryce DeadmonBryce Deadmon ('97)26 Mar 97USA1NCEugene OR8 Jul
844.24Emmanuel BamideleEmmanuel Bamidele ('99)6 Jul 99NGR1NCAAAustin TX9 Jun
944.25Ryan WillieRyan Willie ('02)24 Jun 02USA2NCAAAustin TX9 Jun
1044.26ARMatthew Hudson-SmithMatthew Hudson-Smith ('94)26 Oct 94GBR1s2WCBudapest22 Aug
1044.26Vernon NorwoodVernon Norwood ('92)10 Apr 92USA2s1WCBudapest22 Aug
1244.30Kirani JamesKirani James ('92)1 Sep 92GRN1PreEugene OR16 Sep
1344.37Quincy HallQuincy Hall ('98)31 Jul 98USA3WCBudapest24 Aug
1444.39NR NU23RHåvard Bentdal IngvaldsenHåvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen ('02)21 Sep 02NOR1h3WCBudapest20 Aug
1544.43Sean BaileySean Bailey ('97)15 Jul 97JAM1Westwood CA27 May
1644.47Justin RobinsonJustin Robinson ('02)30 Mar 02USA4NCEugene OR8 Jul
1744.49Emmanuel BynumEmmanuel Bynum ('00)1 Oct 00USA3NCAAAustin TX9 Jun
1844.54Jereem RichardsJereem Richards ('94)13 Jan 94TTO1CAGSan Salvador6 Jul
1944.55Elija GodwinElija Godwin ('99)1 Jul 99USA2SECBaton Rouge LA13 May
2044.61ABayapo NdoriBayapo Ndori ('99)20 Jun 99BOT1Gaborone4 Mar
2044.61Zarik BrownZarik Brown ('99)2 Sep 99USA1Big 12Norman OK14 May
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:42.80Emmanuel WanyonyiEmmanuel Wanyonyi ('04)1 Aug 04KEN1PreEugene OR17 Sep
21:42.85NRMarco AropMarco Arop ('98)20 Sep 98CAN2PreEugene OR17 Sep
31:43.06Djamel SedjatiDjamel Sedjati ('99)3 May 99ALG3PreEugene OR17 Sep
41:43.22Wycliffe KinyamalWycliffe Kinyamal ('97)2 Jul 97KEN1HercMonaco21 Jul
51:43.38Slimane MoulaSlimane Moula ('99)25 Feb 99ALG3Paris9 Jun
61:43.48Benjamin RobertBenjamin Robert ('98)4 Jan 98FRA5Paris9 Jun
71:43.85Max BurginMax Burgin ('02)20 May 02GBR1London23 Jul
81:43.90Azeddine HabzAzeddine Habz ('93)19 Jul 93FRA7Paris9 Jun
91:43.92Adrián BenAdrián Ben ('98)4 Aug 98ESP2s3WCBudapest24 Aug
101:43.94Yanis MezianeYanis Meziane ('02)26 Jan 02FRA2VDBruxelles8 Sep
111:43.95Daniel RowdenDaniel Rowden ('97)9 Sep 97GBR5HercMonaco21 Jul
111:43.95Bryce HoppelBryce Hoppel ('97)5 Sep 97USA6HercMonaco21 Jul
131:43.99ARJoseph DengJoseph Deng ('98)7 Jul 98AUS1Decines Charpieu8 Jul
141:44.02Ben PattisonBen Pattison ('01)15 Dec 01GBR2London23 Jul
151:44.03Tshepiso MasalelaTshepiso Masalela ('99)25 May 99BOT3VDBruxelles8 Sep
161:44.07Kelvin KimutaiKelvin Kimutai ('04)9 Sep 04KEN1Barcelona5 Jul
171:44.21AAlex KipngetichAlex Kipngetich ('00)17 Aug 00KEN2WC TrNairobi8 Jul
181:44.26Will SumnerWill Sumner ('03)22 Oct 03USA1NCAAAustin TX9 Jun
191:44.29Peter BolPeter Bol ('94)22 Feb 94AUS2Barcelona5 Jul
201:44.30Mateusz BorkowskiMateusz Borkowski ('97)2 Apr 97POL4s1WCBudapest24 Aug
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:27.14ARJakob IngebrigtsenJakob Ingebrigtsen ('00)19 Sep 00NOR1SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
23:28.89Mohamed KatirMohamed Katir ('98)17 Feb 98ESP2BislettGOslo15 Jun
33:29.02ARYared NuguseYared Nuguse ('99)1 Jun 99USA3BislettGOslo15 Jun
43:29.08Timothy CheruiyotTimothy Cheruiyot ('95)20 Nov 95KEN4BislettGOslo15 Jun
53:29.11Abel KipsangAbel Kipsang ('96)22 Nov 96KEN2SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
63:29.18Mario GarcíaMario García ('99)29 Jun 99ESP5BislettGOslo15 Jun
73:29.26Azeddine HabzAzeddine Habz ('93)19 Jul 93FRA6BislettGOslo15 Jun
83:29.38Josh KerrJosh Kerr ('97)8 Oct 97GBR1WCBudapest23 Aug
93:29.41AROlli HoareOlli Hoare ('97)29 Jan 97AUS7BislettGOslo15 Jun
103:29.47Narve Gilje NordåsNarve Gilje Nordås ('98)30 Sep 98NOR8BislettGOslo15 Jun
113:29.51NRLamecha GirmaLamecha Girma ('00)26 Nov 00ETH2AthletissimaLausanne30 Jun
123:30.30Raynold KipkorirRaynold Kipkorir ('04)30 Jul 04KEN3SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
133:30.42NRAndrew CoscoranAndrew Coscoran ('96)18 Jun 96IRL4SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
143:30.60Neil GourleyNeil Gourley ('95)7 Feb 95GBR3London23 Jul
153:30.70Cole HockerCole Hocker ('01)6 Jun 01USA7WCBudapest23 Aug
163:30.92Elliot GilesElliot Giles ('94)26 May 94GBR4London23 Jul
173:30.95George MillsGeorge Mills ('99)12 May 99GBR4WKZürich31 Aug
183:31.24Samuel TannerSamuel Tanner ('00)24 Aug 00NZL5SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
193:31.25NR NU23R NU20RNiels LarosNiels Laros ('05)17 Apr 05NED10WCBudapest23 Aug
203:31.28Vincent KeterVincent Keter ('02)11 Mar 02KEN6SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
One Mile
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:43.73ARJakob IngebrigtsenJakob Ingebrigtsen ('00)19 Sep 00NOR1PreEugene OR16 Sep
23:43.97ARYared NuguseYared Nuguse ('99)1 Jun 99USA2PreEugene OR16 Sep
33:47.65George MillsGeorge Mills ('99)12 May 99GBR3PreEugene OR16 Sep
43:47.69NRMario GarcíaMario García ('99)29 Jun 99ESP4PreEugene OR16 Sep
53:48.06WU20RRaynold KipkorirRaynold Kipkorir ('04)30 Jul 04KEN5PreEugene OR16 Sep
63:48.08Cole HockerCole Hocker ('01)6 Jun 01USA6PreEugene OR16 Sep
73:48.24Narve Gilje NordåsNarve Gilje Nordås ('98)30 Sep 98NOR7PreEugene OR16 Sep
83:48.64NRAzeddine HabzAzeddine Habz ('93)19 Jul 93FRA8PreEugene OR16 Sep
93:48.93NR AU23R AU20RNiels LarosNiels Laros ('05)17 Apr 05NED9PreEugene OR16 Sep
103:49.32Stewart McSweynStewart McSweyn ('95)1 Jun 95AUS10PreEugene OR16 Sep
113:49.51Samuel TannerSamuel Tanner ('00)24 Aug 00NZL11PreEugene OR16 Sep
123:51.63Elliot GilesElliot Giles ('94)26 May 94GBR12PreEugene OR16 Sep
133:52.24Olli HoareOlli Hoare ('97)29 Jan 97AUS1Melbourne23 Feb
143:52.47NU23RNoah BaltusNoah Baltus ('02)3 Feb 02NED2Pfungstadt6 Sep
153:52.57NRCharles GrethenCharles Grethen ('92)2 Jun 92LUX3Pfungstadt6 Sep
163:53.17Arthur GervaisArthur Gervais ('00)28 Feb 00FRA4Pfungstadt6 Sep
173:53.50Abel KipsangAbel Kipsang ('96)22 Nov 96KEN13PreEugene OR16 Sep
183:53.57Johnny GregorekJohnny Gregorek ('91)7 Dec 91USA1Falmouth MA18 Aug
193:53.63Mael GouyetteMael Gouyette ('99)21 May 99FRA5Pfungstadt6 Sep
203:53.70Henry WynneHenry Wynne ('95)18 Apr 95USA2Falmouth MA18 Aug
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17:23.63ARJakob IngebrigtsenJakob Ingebrigtsen ('00)19 Sep 00NOR1PreEugene OR17 Sep
27:23.64NRYomif KejelchaYomif Kejelcha ('97)1 Aug 97ETH2PreEugene OR17 Sep
37:25.47ARGrant FisherGrant Fisher ('97)22 Apr 97USA3PreEugene OR17 Sep
47:25.48Telahun HaileTelahun Haile ('99)13 May 99ETH4PreEugene OR17 Sep
57:26.18Lamecha GirmaLamecha Girma ('00)26 Nov 00ETH1Doha5 May
67:26.28Selemon BaregaSelemon Barega ('00)20 Jan 00ETH5PreEugene OR17 Sep
77:27.61Berihu AregawiBerihu Aregawi ('01)28 Feb 01ETH3Doha5 May
87:29.43NRLuis GrijalvaLuis Grijalva ('99)10 Apr 99GUA7PreEugene OR17 Sep
97:31.14Stewart McSweynStewart McSweyn ('95)1 Jun 95AUS8PreEugene OR17 Sep
107:33.87Soufiane El BakkaliSoufiane El Bakkali ('96)7 Jan 96MAR4Doha5 May
117:33.95Dominic Lokinyomo LobaluDominic Lokinyomo Lobalu ('98)16 Aug 98SUI1HanžekovićZagreb10 Sep
127:34.80Henrik Børkja IngebrigtsenHenrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen ('91)24 Feb 91NOR2HanžekovićZagreb10 Sep
137:35.12NRJonas RaessJonas Raess ('94)8 Mar 94SUI3HanžekovićZagreb10 Sep
147:35.78Morgan McDonaldMorgan McDonald ('96)23 Apr 96AUS4HanžekovićZagreb10 Sep
157:36.32Ferdinand Kvan EdmanFerdinand Kvan Edman ('93)12 Feb 93NOR5HanžekovićZagreb10 Sep
167:36.46NRKieran LumbKieran Lumb ('98)2 Aug 98CAN6HanžekovićZagreb10 Sep
177:36.72Timothy CheruiyotTimothy Cheruiyot ('95)20 Nov 95KEN5Doha5 May
187:36.81Getnet WaleGetnet Wale ('00)16 Jul 00ETH6Doha5 May
197:36.89Brian FayBrian Fay ('98)9 Nov 98IRL2Rovereto6 Sep
207:37.03NRElzan BibićElzan Bibić ('99)8 Jan 99SRB7HanžekovićZagreb10 Sep
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
112:40.45Berihu AregawiBerihu Aregawi ('01)28 Feb 01ETH1AthletissimaLausanne30 Jun
212:41.61Joshua CheptegeiJoshua Cheptegei ('96)12 Sep 96UGA2AthletissimaLausanne30 Jun
312:41.73Yomif KejelchaYomif Kejelcha ('97)1 Aug 97ETH1BislettGOslo15 Jun
312:41.73Jacob KiplimoJacob Kiplimo ('00)14 Nov 00UGA2BislettGOslo15 Jun
512:42.18Hagos GebrhiwetHagos Gebrhiwet ('94)11 May 94ETH1HercMonaco21 Jul
612:42.70Telahun HaileTelahun Haile ('99)13 May 99ETH3HercMonaco21 Jul
712:45.01ARMohamed KatirMohamed Katir ('98)17 Feb 98ESP4HercMonaco21 Jul
812:46.02Jacob KropJacob Krop ('01)4 Jun 01KEN5HercMonaco21 Jul
912:52.97NRLuis GrijalvaLuis Grijalva ('99)10 Apr 99GUA3Firenze2 Jun
1012:54.17Selemon BaregaSelemon Barega ('00)20 Jan 00ETH2WKZürich31 Aug
1112:54.40Woody KincaidWoody Kincaid ('92)21 Sep 92USA6Firenze2 Jun
1212:54.49Grant FisherGrant Fisher ('97)22 Apr 97USA3WKZürich31 Aug
1312:55.16Joe KleckerJoe Klecker ('96)16 Nov 96USA7Firenze2 Jun
1412:55.46Nicholas KipkorirNicholas Kipkorir ('98)29 Sep 98KEN7HercMonaco21 Jul
1512:55.47Thierry NdikumwenayoThierry Ndikumwenayo ('97)26 Mar 97ESP8HercMonaco21 Jul
1612:56.09NRJimmy GressierJimmy Gressier ('97)4 May 97FRA9HercMonaco21 Jul
1712:56.46Mohammed AhmedMohammed Ahmed ('91)5 Jan 91CAN10Firenze2 Jun
1812:58.44Samuel TeferaSamuel Tefera ('99)23 Oct 99ETH12Firenze2 Jun
1913:00.17Richard EtirRichard Etir ('03)12 Dec 03KEN1Nobeoka4 May
2013:00.38Benard KibetBenard Kibet ('99)25 Nov 99KEN2Nobeoka4 May
10000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
126:50.66Berihu AregawiBerihu Aregawi ('01)28 Feb 01ETH1WC TrNerja23 Jun
226:51.87Selemon BaregaSelemon Barega ('00)20 Jan 00ETH2WC TrNerja23 Jun
326:57.80Daniel EbenyoDaniel Ebenyo ('95)18 Sep 95KEN1VDBruxelles8 Sep
427:06.37Woody KincaidWoody Kincaid ('92)21 Sep 92USA1San Juan Capistrano CA4 Mar
527:06.88Richard EtirRichard Etir ('03)12 Dec 03KEN1Yokohama22 Apr
627:07.57Joe KleckerJoe Klecker ('96)16 Nov 96USA2San Juan Capistrano CA4 Mar
727:08.85Yismaw DiluYismaw Dilu ('05)11 Sep 05ETH3WC TrNerja23 Jun
827:09.80NRKazuya ShiojiriKazuya Shiojiri ('96)8 Nov 96JPN1NCTokyo10 Dec
927:09.96Emmanuel MaruEmmanuel Maru ('01)4 Jan 01KEN2Yokohama22 Apr
1027:10.72Amos KurgatAmos Kurgat ('92)7 Mar 92KEN1Hachioji25 Nov
1127:11.26Tadese WorkuTadese Worku ('02)20 Jan 02ETH4WC TrNerja23 Jun
1227:12.27Kiprono SitonikKiprono Sitonik ('01)1 Nov 01KENNCTokyo10 Dec
1327:12.53Tomoki OtaTomoki Ota ('97)17 Oct 97JPN2NCTokyo10 Dec
1427:12.73Paul ChelimoPaul Chelimo ('90)27 Oct 90USA1London20 May
1527:12.82Emmanuel KiplagatEmmanuel Kiplagat ('02)5 May 02KEN2Hachioji25 Nov
1627:13.04Akira AizawaAkira Aizawa ('97)18 Jul 97JPN3NCTokyo10 Dec
1727:14.76Gideon RonoGideon Rono ('03)22 Feb 03KEN3Yokohama22 Apr
1827:17.87Benard KibetBenard Kibet ('99)25 Nov 99KEN1Yokohama11 Jun
1927:22.30Benson SigeiBenson Sigei ('03)17 Jun 03KEN4Hachioji25 Nov
2027:22.31Ren TazawaRen Tazawa ('00)11 Nov 00JPN4NCTokyo10 Dec
10 km
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
126:33Berihu AregawiBerihu Aregawi ('01)28 Feb 01ETH1Laredo11 Mar
226:38Victor Kipruto TogomVictor Kipruto Togom ('96)1 Sep 96KEN1Madrid11 Jun
326:49Sabastian SaweSabastian Sawe ('95)16 Mar 95KEN1Herzogenaurach29 Apr
426:53Kibiwott KandieKibiwott Kandie ('96)20 Jun 96KEN2Herzogenaurach29 Apr
526:54Nicholas KipkorirNicholas Kipkorir ('98)29 Sep 98KEN3Herzogenaurach29 Apr
626:55Weldon KipkiruiWeldon Kipkirui ('98)24 Feb 98KEN1Valencia15 Jan
726:57Charles Kipkirui LangatCharles Kipkirui Langat ('88)1 Dec 88KEN2Valencia15 Jan
827:01Daniel KosenDaniel Kosen ('03)10 May 03KEN3Valencia15 Jan
927:02Bravin KipkogeiBravin Kipkogei ('01)26 Feb 01KEN2Madrid11 Jun
1027:04Jacob KropJacob Krop ('01)4 Jun 01KEN5Valencia15 Jan
1027:04Rodrigue KwizéraRodrigue Kwizéra ('99)10 Dec 99BDI4Valencia15 Jan
1227:07Rogers KibetRogers Kibet ('03)26 Mar 03UGA6Valencia15 Jan
1327:09Dominic Lokinyomo LobaluDominic Lokinyomo Lobalu ('98)16 Aug 98SSD7Valencia15 Jan
1327:09Rhonex KiprutoRhonex Kipruto ('99)12 Oct 99KEN4Herzogenaurach29 Apr
1527:12Gemechu DidaGemechu Dida ('99)12 Sep 99ETH1Lille19 Mar
1627:13Emmanuel KipropEmmanuel Kiprop ('99)21 Aug 99KEN2Lille19 Mar
1727:14Levy KibetLevy Kibet ('03)15 Oct 03KEN5Herzogenaurach29 Apr
1727:14Hosea KiplangatHosea Kiplangat ('00)5 May 00UGA6Herzogenaurach29 Apr
1927:15Laban KiplimoLaban Kiplimo KEN8Valencia15 Jan
2027:17Bereket NegaBereket Nega ('04)25 Sep 04ETH3Madrid11 Jun
Half marathon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
157:40Kibiwott KandieKibiwott Kandie ('96)20 Jun 96KEN1Valencia22 Oct
257:41=NRHagos GebrhiwetHagos Gebrhiwet ('94)11 May 94ETH3Valencia22 Oct
257:41NRYomif KejelchaYomif Kejelcha ('97)1 Aug 97ETH2Valencia22 Oct
457:50Selemon BaregaSelemon Barega ('00)20 Jan 00ETH4Valencia22 Oct
558:29Sabastian SaweSabastian Sawe ('95)16 Mar 95KEN5Valencia22 Oct
658:36Daniel MateikoDaniel Mateiko ('98)4 Aug 98KEN1Larne27 Aug
758:38Jemal YimerJemal Yimer ('96)11 Sep 96ETH2Larne27 Aug
858:45Benard KibetBenard Kibet ('99)25 Nov 99KEN1Ras Al Khaimah18 Feb
958:53Charles Kipkurui LangatCharles Kipkurui Langat ('96)28 Apr 96KEN1Barcelona19 Feb
958:53Hillary ChepkwonyHillary Chepkwony ('99)4 Mar 99KEN6Valencia22 Oct
1158:59Berhanu LegesseBerhanu Legesse ('94)11 Sep 94ETH2Barcelona19 Feb
1259:00Mathew KimeliMathew Kimeli ('98)11 Jan 98KEN7Valencia22 Oct
1359:06Nibret MelakNibret Melak ('99)9 Oct 99ETH1Lisboa12 Mar
1359:06Nicholas KeterNicholas Keter ('86)9 Aug 86KEN8Valencia22 Oct
1559:08Roncer KongaRoncer Konga ('94)16 Dec 94KEN1Buenos Aires27 Aug
1659:10Vincent NgetichVincent Ngetich ('99)3 Jan 99KEN3Lisboa12 Mar
1759:11Alex KibetAlex Kibet ('90)10 Nov 90KEN2Berlin2 Apr
1759:11Edward CheserekEdward Cheserek ('94)2 Feb 94KEN1København17 Sep
1959:13Bernard KoechBernard Koech ('88)31 Jan 88KEN2København17 Sep
1959:13Geoffrey ToroitichGeoffrey Toroitich 00KEN1Málaga29 Oct
Marathon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12:00:35WRKelvin KiptumKelvin Kiptum ('99)2 Dec 99KEN1Chicago IL8 Oct
22:01:48Sisay LemmaSisay Lemma ('90)12 Dec 90ETH1Valencia3 Dec
32:02:42Eliud KipchogeEliud Kipchoge ('84)5 Nov 84KEN1Berlin24 Sep
42:03:11Alexander MutisoAlexander Mutiso ('96)10 Sep 96KEN2Valencia3 Dec
52:03:13Vincent KipkemoiVincent Kipkemoi ('99)3 Jan 99KEN2Berlin24 Sep
62:03:24Takele BikilaTakele Bikila ('02)3 Aug 02ETH3Berlin24 Sep
72:03:47Bashir AbdiBashir Abdi ('89)10 Feb 89BEL1Rotterdam16 Apr
82:03:48Dawit WoldeDawit Wolde ('91)19 May 91ETH3Valencia3 Dec
92:03:50Timothy KiplagatTimothy Kiplagat ('93)18 Sep 93KEN2Rotterdam16 Apr
102:04:02Benson KiprutoBenson Kipruto ('91)17 Mar 91KEN2Chicago IL8 Oct
112:04:09Bernard KoechBernard Koech ('88)31 Jan 88KEN1Hamburg23 Apr
122:04:18Joshua BeletJoshua Belet ('98)10 Feb 98KEN1Amsterdam15 Oct
132:04:19Kenenisa BekeleKenenisa Bekele ('82)13 Jun 82ETH4Valencia3 Dec
142:04:22Ronald KorirRonald Korir ('91)10 Apr 91KEN4Berlin24 Sep
152:04:23Geoffrey KamwororGeoffrey Kamworor ('92)28 Nov 92KEN2London23 Apr
162:04:33Gabriel Gerald GeayGabriel Gerald Geay ('96)10 Sep 96TAN5Valencia3 Dec
172:04:34Cybrian KotutCybrian Kotut ('92)6 Jun 92KEN2Amsterdam15 Oct
182:04:37Bethwel ChumbaBethwel Chumba ('91)4 Aug 91KEN3Amsterdam15 Oct
192:04:42Haftu TekluHaftu Teklu ('00)21 Jan 00ETH5Berlin24 Sep
202:04:44Andualem BelayAndualem Belay ('92)5 Apr 92ETH6Berlin24 Sep
202:04:44Berhanu LegesseBerhanu Legesse ('94)11 Sep 94ETH4Amsterdam15 Oct
3000 m steeple
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17:52.11WRLamecha GirmaLamecha Girma ('00)26 Nov 00ETH1Paris9 Jun
27:56.68Soufiane El BakkaliSoufiane El Bakkali ('96)7 Jan 96MAR1Rabat28 May
38:04.19Simon KoechSimon Koech ('03)10 Jun 03KEN1HercMonaco21 Jul
48:05.15Getnet WaleGetnet Wale ('00)16 Jul 00ETH2Rabat28 May
58:05.51Abraham KibiwotAbraham Kibiwot ('96)6 Apr 96KEN3Rabat28 May
68:09.45Leonard BettLeonard Bett ('00)3 Nov 00KEN3SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
78:09.91NRRyuji MiuraRyuji Miura ('02)11 Feb 02JPN2Paris9 Jun
88:10.56Abraham SemeAbraham Seme ('01)7 Nov 01ETH3HercMonaco21 Jul
98:10.57Samuel FirewuSamuel Firewu ('04)3 May 04ETH4HercMonaco21 Jul
108:10.63Daniel ArceDaniel Arce ('92)22 Apr 92ESP3Paris9 Jun
118:11.12Benjamin KigenBenjamin Kigen ('93)5 Jul 93KEN5SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
128:11.28Hillary BorHillary Bor ('89)22 Nov 89USA4Rabat28 May
138:11.63Avinash SableAvinash Sable ('94)13 Sep 94IND6SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
148:12.19NRMohamed Amine JihnaouiMohamed Amine Jihnaoui ('97)2 Apr 97TUN5Paris9 Jun
158:13.26ARGeordie BeamishGeordie Beamish ('96)24 Oct 96NZL5HercMonaco21 Jul
168:13.74Anthony RotichAnthony Rotich ('90)20 Oct 90USA6HercMonaco21 Jul
178:13.89Víctor RuizVíctor Ruiz ('93)24 Jun 93ESP7Paris9 Jun
188:14.41Amos SeremAmos Serem ('02)28 Aug 02KEN3Xiamen2 Sep
198:14.58Osama ZoghlamiOsama Zoghlami ('94)19 Jun 94ITA6Rabat28 May
208:14.93Ahmed JaziriAhmed Jaziri ('97)16 Dec 97TUN1HanžekovićZagreb10 Sep
110 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
112.93+0.9Hansle ParchmentHansle Parchment ('90)17 Jun 90JAM1PreEugene OR17 Sep
212.94+0.7Rasheed BroadbellRasheed Broadbell ('00)13 Aug 00JAM1NCKingston9 Jul
312.96+1.3Cordell TinchCordell Tinch ('00)13 Jul 00USA1Fayetteville AR23 Jun
312.960.0Grant HollowayGrant Holloway ('97)19 Nov 97USA1WCBudapest21 Aug
513.01+1.6Daniel RobertsDaniel Roberts ('97)13 Nov 97USA1Randalls Island NY24 Jun
613.04-0.9NRShunsuke IzumiyaShunsuke Izumiya ('00)26 Jan 00JPN1NCOsaka4 Jun
613.04+1.6Devon AllenDevon Allen ('94)12 Dec 94USA2Randalls Island NY24 Jun
613.04-0.9=NRRachid MuratakeRachid Muratake ('02)6 Feb 02JPN1Univ ChKumagaya16 Sep
913.07+0.6Wilhem BelocianWilhem Belocian ('95)22 Jun 95FRA1h1La Chaux-de-Fonds2 Jul
913.07+0.7NRJason JosephJason Joseph ('98)11 Oct 98SUI1Basel10 Sep
1113.090.0Robert DunningRobert Dunning ('97)23 Jun 97USA2Atlanta GA6 May
1113.09-0.5Just Kwaou-MatheyJust Kwaou-Mathey ('99)4 Dec 99FRA2Paris9 Jun
1313.12+2.0Tyler MasonTyler Mason ('95)15 Jan 95JAM1h2NCKingston8 Jul
1413.140.0Jamal BrittJamal Britt ('98)28 Dec 98USA3Atlanta GA6 May
1513.15-0.2Sasha ZhoyaSasha Zhoya ('02)25 Jun 02FRA2s2WCBudapest21 Aug
1513.15+0.9Freddie CrittendenFreddie Crittenden ('94)3 Aug 94USA6PreEugene OR17 Sep
1713.18+1.0NRLouis François MendyLouis François Mendy ('99)2 Mar 99SEN1Troyes1 Jul
1813.19+0.7Orlando BennettOrlando Bennett ('99)12 Oct 99JAM3NCKingston9 Jul
1913.20+0.9Syuusei NomotoSyuusei Nomoto ('95)25 Oct 95JPN2Fukui29 Jul
2013.21+0.3Roger V. IribarneRoger V. Iribarne ('96)2 Jan 96CUB1h1SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
Wind assisted
 12.87A+6.0Cordell TinchCordell Tinch ('97)13 Jul 00USA1NCAA-IIPueblo CO27 May
 12.99+4.0Jamal BrittJamal Britt ('97)28 Dec 98USA1Devonshire21 May
 13.01+2.3Sasha ZhoyaSasha Zhoya ('97)25 Jun 02FRA1NCAlbi29 Jul
 13.07+4.0Eric Edwards Jr.Eric Edwards Jr. ('97)3 Jan 00USA2Devonshire21 May
 13.07+2.3Wilhem BelocianWilhem Belocian ('97)22 Jun 95FRA2NCAlbi29 Jul
 13.13+4.0Freddie CrittendenFreddie Crittenden ('97)3 Aug 94USA3Devonshire21 May
 13.14+3.0Robert DunningRobert Dunning ('97)23 Jun 97USA1FloridaRGainesville FL1 Apr
 13.14+2.3Tyler MasonTyler Mason ('97)15 Jan 95JAM1Kingston3 Jun
 13.14+5.3Dimitri BascouDimitri Bascou ('97)20 Jul 87FRA2h2NCAlbi29 Jul
 13.16+3.2Tade OjoraTade Ojora ('97)14 Oct 99GBR1NCManchester9 Jul
 13.18+2.3Orlando BennettOrlando Bennett ('97)12 Oct 99JAM2Kingston3 Jun
 13.19+2.3Just Kwaou-MatheyJust Kwaou-Mathey ('97)4 Dec 99FRA3NCAlbi29 Jul
 13.21+6.8Devon BrooksDevon Brooks ('97)20 Oct 98USA1h2TexasRAustin TX31 Mar
400 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
146.39Rai BenjaminRai Benjamin ('97)27 Jul 97USA1PreEugene OR16 Sep
246.51Karsten WarholmKarsten Warholm ('96)28 Feb 96NOR1HercMonaco21 Jul
347.26Kyron McMasterKyron McMaster ('97)3 Jan 97IVB1Banská Bystrica20 Jul
447.34NR WU20RRoshawn ClarkeRoshawn Clarke ('04)1 Jul 04JAM2s3WCBudapest21 Aug
547.38Trevor BassittTrevor Bassitt ('98)26 Feb 98USA3s3WCBudapest21 Aug
547.38Alison dos SantosAlison dos Santos ('00)3 Jun 00BRA2s2WCBudapest21 Aug
747.58CJ AllenCJ Allen ('95)14 Feb 95USA2BislettGOslo15 Jun
747.58Wilfried HappioWilfried Happio ('98)22 Sep 98FRA2Bellinzona4 Sep
947.85Ludvy VaillantLudvy Vaillant ('95)15 Mar 95FRA4HercMonaco21 Jul
1047.99Rasmus MägiRasmus Mägi ('92)4 May 92EST7PreEugene OR16 Sep
1148.04Abderrahmane SambaAbderrahmane Samba ('95)5 Sep 95QAT1AsianGHangzhou3 Oct
1248.11NRGerald DrummondGerald Drummond ('94)5 Sep 94CRC1San José36 May
1348.12Chris RobinsonChris Robinson ('01)19 Feb 01USA1NCAAAustin TX9 Jun
1348.12Joshua AbuakuJoshua Abuaku ('96)7 Jul 96GER1ISTAFBerlin3 Sep
1548.14Alessandro SibilioAlessandro Sibilio ('99)27 Apr 99ITA1ETCChorzów24 Jun
1648.26Ayden Owens-DelermeAyden Owens-Delerme ('00)28 May 00PUR1SECBaton Rouge LA13 May
1748.36NRNick SmidtNick Smidt ('97)12 May 97NED1La Chaux-de-Fonds2 Jul
1848.38Taylor McLaughlinTaylor McLaughlin ('97)3 Aug 97USA1Nashville TN3 Jun
1948.39Caleb DeanCaleb Dean ('01)20 Jun 01USA1Big 12Norman OK14 May
2048.45Jaheel HydeJaheel Hyde ('97)2 Feb 97JAM2NCKingston7 Jul
2048.45Constantin PreisConstantin Preis ('98)16 May 98GER2NCKassel9 Jul
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12.36Mutaz Essa BarshimMutaz Essa Barshim ('91)24 Jun 91QAT1SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
12.36Gianmarco TamberiGianmarco Tamberi ('92)1 Jun 92ITA1WCBudapest22 Aug
12.36JuVaughn HarrisonJuVaughn Harrison ('99)30 Apr 99USA2WCBudapest22 Aug
42.35Danil LysenkoDanil Lysenko ('97)19 May 97RUSNCMinsk30 Jul
42.35=NRWoo Sang-HyeokWoo Sang-Hyeok ('96)23 Apr 96KOR1PreEugene OR16 Sep
62.34Tobias PotyeTobias Potye ('95)16 Mar 95GER3SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
72.33Joel BadenJoel Baden ('96)1 Feb 96AUS1Melbourne4 Mar
72.33Ilya IvanyukIlya Ivanyuk ('93)9 Mar 93RUS1Bryansk2 Jun
72.33Luis ZayasLuis Zayas ('97)7 Jun 97CUB4WCBudapest22 Aug
72.33Hamish KerrHamish Kerr ('96)17 Aug 96NZL2WKZürich31 Aug
72.33Norbert KobielskiNorbert Kobielski ('97)28 Jan 97POL2PreEugene OR16 Sep
122.32Wang ZhenWang Zhen ('01)7 Oct 01CHN1Nanjing27 May
132.30Ryoichi AkamatsuRyoichi Akamatsu ('95)2 May 95JPN1Tokyo22 Jul
132.30Vernon TurnerVernon Turner ('98)21 Aug 98USA1Big 12Norman OK13 May
132.30NRLuis CastroLuis Castro ('91)28 Jan 91PUR1Garbsen21 May
162.29Brandon StarcBrandon Starc ('93)24 Nov 93AUS2NCBrisbane1 Apr
162.29Dzmitry NabokauDzmitry Nabokau ('96)20 Jan 96BLR1Brest9 Jun
162.29Thomas CarmoyThomas Carmoy ('00)16 Feb 00BEL2ETCChorzów25 Jun
162.29Shelby McEwenShelby McEwen ('96)6 Apr 96USA7WCBudapest22 Aug
162.29Tomohiro ShinnoTomohiro Shinno ('96)17 Aug 96JPN3AsianGHangzhou4 Oct
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16.23WRArmand DuplantisArmand Duplantis ('99)10 Nov 99SWE1PreEugene OR17 Sep
26.07ARKC LightfootKC Lightfoot ('99)11 Nov 99USA1Nashville TN2 Jun
36.00ARErnest John ObienaErnest John Obiena ('95)17 Nov 95PHI1Bergen10 Jun
45.95Kurtis MarschallKurtis Marschall ('97)25 Apr 97AUS1Sotteville-lès-Rouen7 Jul
45.95Chris NilsenChris Nilsen ('98)13 Jan 98USA3=WCBudapest26 Aug
45.95Sam KendricksSam Kendricks ('92)7 Sep 92USA2WKZürich31 Aug
75.90NRErsu ŞaşmaErsu Şaşma ('99)30 Sep 99TUR1Rottach-Egern16 Jul
75.90Sondre GuttormsenSondre Guttormsen ('99)1 Jun 99NOR1Austin TX29 Apr
75.90Thibaut ColletThibaut Collet ('99)17 Jun 99FRA5WCBudapest26 Aug
105.87Zach BradfordZach Bradford ('99)29 Nov 99USA1Big 12Norman OK14 May
105.87Timur MorgunovTimur Morgunov ('96)12 Oct 96RUS1NCChelyabinsk5 Aug
105.87Piotr LisekPiotr Lisek ('92)16 Aug 92POL1St. Wendel9 Aug
135.86Branson EllisBranson Ellis ('00)19 Jul 00USA1TexasRAustin TX1 Apr
135.86Zach McWhorterZach McWhorter ('99)7 Jan 99USA2NCEugene OR8 Jul
155.85Menno VloonMenno Vloon ('94)11 May 94NED1ETCChorzów23 Jun
165.82Clayton FritschClayton Fritsch ('98)29 Dec 98USA1Abilene TX27 Apr
165.82Kyle RademeyerKyle Rademeyer ('02)29 Jan 02RSA1Starkville MS29 Apr
165.82=NRYao JieYao Jie ('90)21 Sep 90CHN1Hangzhou10 Jun
165.82Bo Kanda Lita BaehreBo Kanda Lita Baehre ('99)29 Apr 99GER1NCDüsseldorf7 Jul
165.82Claudio Michel StecchiClaudio Michel Stecchi ('91)23 Nov 91ITA1Madrid22 Jul
165.82Emmanouíl KaralísEmmanouíl Karalís ('99)20 Oct 99GRE2Jockgrim4 Aug
165.82Aleksandr SolovyovAleksandr Solovyov ('02)18 Feb 02RUS2NCChelyabinsk5 Aug
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18.54+1.2Wayne PinnockWayne Pinnock ('00)24 Oct 00JAM1qWCBudapest23 Aug
28.52-0.3Miltiádis TentóglouMiltiádis Tentóglou ('98)18 Mar 98GRE1WCBudapest24 Aug
38.42+1.8NRJ. Jeswin AldrinJ. Jeswin Aldrin ('01)24 Dec 01IND1Bellary2 Mar
48.41+1.5Murali SreeshankarMurali Sreeshankar ('99)27 Mar 99IND1qBhubaneshwar18 Jun
58.40+0.3NRLin Yu-TangLin Yu-Tang ('00)11 May 00TPE1AsCBangkok15 Jul
68.36+1.5Maykel D. MassóMaykel D. Massó ('99)8 May 99CUB1NCLa Habana21 May
78.34A-0.1Marquis DendyMarquis Dendy ('92)17 Nov 92USA1Gaborone29 Apr
78.34+1.1Wang JiananWang Jianan ('96)27 Aug 96CHN2qWCBudapest23 Aug
98.320.0Simon EhammerSimon Ehammer ('00)7 Feb 00SUI1BislettGOslo15 Jun
108.28+1.3Jason SmithJason Smith ('98)19 Dec 98USA1Azusa CA12 May
118.27A+0.7NRChenoult CoetzeeChenoult Coetzee ('97)6 May 97NAM1NCWindhoek15 Apr
118.27-0.4Tajay GayleTajay Gayle ('96)2 Aug 96JAM2NCKingston8 Jul
118.27+0.8Carey McLeodCarey McLeod ('98)14 Apr 98JAM4WCBudapest24 Aug
148.26+1.0Hiromichi YoshidaHiromichi Yoshida ('99)8 Aug 99JPN1Yokohama21 May
158.24-0.7NU20RMattia FurlaniMattia Furlani ('05)7 Feb 05ITA1FBKGHengelo4 Jun
168.23+1.0Will WilliamsWill Williams ('95)31 Jan 95USA1MSRWalnut CA15 Apr
178.22+0.8Kemonie BriggsKemonie Briggs ('96)21 May 96USA2MSRWalnut CA15 Apr
178.22+0.9NRAnvar AnvarovAnvar Anvarov ('00)22 Oct 00UZB1Génève10 Jun
178.22+1.6NU20RBozhidar SaraboyukovBozhidar Saraboyukov ('04)6 Aug 04BUL2-19EJJerusalem8 Aug
208.21A-0.8=NRIngar Bratseth-KiplesundIngar Bratseth-Kiplesund ('96)15 Nov 96NOR2Gaborone29 Apr
208.21+0.5Malcolm ClemonsMalcolm Clemons ('02)8 Mar 02USA1-22NACACSan José322 Jul
Wind assisted
 8.44+2.2Mattia FurlaniMattia Furlani ('05)7 Feb 05ITA1Savona24 May
 8.32+2.2LaQuan NairnLaQuan Nairn ('05)31 Jul 96BAH1Devonshire21 May
 8.30+4.0Johnny BrackinsJohnny Brackins ('05)29 Jul 03USA1Pac 12Walnut CA13 May
 8.30+4.1Alejandro A. ParadaAlejandro A. Parada ('05)5 Jul 04CUB1La Habana13 May
 8.29+3.1Murali SreeshankarMurali Sreeshankar ('05)27 Mar 99IND1Chula Vista CA30 Apr
 8.25+4.5Will WilliamsWill Williams ('05)31 Jan 95USA1Miramar FL8 Apr
 8.25+2.4Jacob Fincham-DukesJacob Fincham-Dukes ('05)12 Jan 97GBR1Long Beach CA15 Apr
 8.24+3.2Cordell TinchCordell Tinch ('05)13 Jul 00USA1MIAAJefferson City MO6 May
 8.23+2.1Steffin McCarterSteffin McCarter ('05)19 Jan 97USA2Devonshire21 May
 8.22+2.6Tajay GayleTajay Gayle ('05)2 Aug 96JAM2PreEugene OR17 Sep
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
117.87+1.3WU20RJaydon HibbertJaydon Hibbert ('05)17 Jan 05JAM1SECBaton Rouge LA13 May
217.81+1.5Hugues Fabrice ZangoHugues Fabrice Zango ('93)25 Jun 93BUR2Doha5 May
317.75+0.9NRAndy Díaz HernándezAndy Díaz Hernández ('95)25 Dec 95ITA1Firenze2 Jun
417.51+1.3Lázaro MartínezLázaro Martínez ('97)3 Nov 97CUB1CAGSan Salvador7 Jul
517.40+0.1Cristian Atanay NápolesCristian Atanay Nápoles ('98)27 Nov 98CUB3WCBudapest21 Aug
617.37-1.5NRPraveen ChithravelPraveen Chithravel ('01)5 Jun 01IND1La Habana6 May
717.360.0Zhu YamingZhu Yaming ('94)4 May 94CHN1WC TrShenyang27 Jun
817.32+0.5Yasser TrikiYasser Triki ('97)24 Mar 97ALG3HercMonaco21 Jul
917.29+1.9Emmanuel IhemejeEmmanuel Ihemeje ('98)9 Oct 98ITA-MSRWalnut CA15 Apr
1017.26+1.0Tobia BocchiTobia Bocchi ('97)7 Apr 97ITA1Castellón14 Jun
1117.24+0.6Almir dos SantosAlmir dos Santos ('93)4 Sep 93BRA1SAmCSão Paulo28 Jul
1217.22-0.5Donald ScottDonald Scott ('92)23 Feb 92USA1NCEugene OR7 Jul
1317.20+2.0Jean-Marc PontvianneJean-Marc Pontvianne ('94)6 Aug 94FRA1Amiens17 Jun
1417.18+1.8Chris BenardChris Benard ('90)9 Apr 90USA1Chula Vista CA18 Jun
1517.14+1.7Su WenSu Wen ('99)10 Feb 99CHN1qWUGChengdu1 Aug
1617.12+0.8Russell RobinsonRussell Robinson ('01)27 Jun 01USA2MSRWalnut CA15 Apr
1717.01-0.4Fang YaoqingFang Yaoqing ('96)20 Apr 96CHN6WCBudapest21 Aug
1816.99+0.1Will ClayeWill Claye ('91)13 Jun 91USA7WCBudapest21 Aug
1916.92+0.7Abdulla NarangolintevidaAbdulla Narangolintevida ('96)17 Jan 96IND1AsCBangkok13 Jul
2016.91+1.4Andréas PantazísAndréas Pantazís ('00)4 Jun 00GRE-NCVólos8 Jul
Wind assisted
 17.91+2.1Pedro Pablo PichardoPedro Pablo Pichardo ('92)30 Jun 93POR1Doha5 May
 17.80+2.6Andy Díaz HernándezAndy Díaz Hernández ('92)25 Dec 95ITA3Doha5 May
 17.71+3.4Lázaro MartínezLázaro Martínez ('92)3 Nov 97CUB4Doha5 May
 17.61+2.6Hugues Fabrice ZangoHugues Fabrice Zango ('92)25 Jun 93BUR1Sotteville-lès-Rouen7 Jul
 17.47+2.8Emmanuel IhemejeEmmanuel Ihemeje ('92)9 Oct 98ITA1MSRWalnut CA15 Apr
 17.45+3.1Will ClayeWill Claye ('92)13 Jun 91USA1Devonshire21 May
 17.19+5.2Andréas PantazísAndréas Pantazís ('92)4 Jun 00GRE1NCVólos8 Jul
 17.06+2.1Jordan ScottJordan Scott ('92)29 Jun 97JAM3Devonshire21 May
 17.06+2.4Donald ScottDonald Scott ('92)23 Feb 92USA2Devonshire21 May
 17.05+2.5Wu RuitingWu Ruiting ('92)29 Nov 95CHN3MSRWalnut CA15 Apr
 17.03+3.6Ivan DenisovIvan Denisov ('92)22 Jan 96UZB1NCTashkent9 Jun
 17.00+3.1O'Brien WasomeO'Brien Wasome ('92)24 Jan 97JAM1TexasRAustin TX31 Mar
 16.92A+4.2Lleyton DavidsLleyton Davids ('92)12 Sep 01RSA1NCPotchefstroom31 Mar
 16.91A+3.0Welrè OlivierWelrè Olivier ('92)4 Nov 02NZL2NCPotchefstroom31 Mar
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
123.56WRRyan CrouserRyan Crouser ('92)18 Dec 92USA1Westwood CA27 May
222.93Joe KovacsJoe Kovacs ('89)28 Jun 89USA1PreEugene OR17 Sep
322.69Tom WalshTom Walsh ('92)1 Mar 92NZL3PreEugene OR17 Sep
422.44Zane WeirZane Weir ('95)7 Sep 95ITA1Padova3 Sep
522.37Darlan RomaniDarlan Romani ('91)9 Apr 91BRA1qWCBudapest19 Aug
622.34Leonardo FabbriLeonardo Fabbri ('97)15 Apr 97ITA2WCBudapest19 Aug
722.22NRRajindra CampbellRajindra Campbell ('96)29 Feb 96JAM1Madrid22 Jul
822.12Jacko GillJacko Gill ('94)20 Dec 94NZL1Auckland16 Mar
922.11Payton OtterdahlPayton Otterdahl ('96)2 Apr 96USA1Banská Bystrica20 Jul
1022.10Josh AwotundeJosh Awotunde ('95)12 Jun 95USA2NCEugene OR9 Jul
1122.08Roger SteenRoger Steen ('92)17 May 92USA1Tucson AZ19 May
1221.88NRUziel MuñozUziel Muñoz ('95)8 Sep 95MEX4Westwood CA27 May
1321.77ARTajinderpal SinghTajinderpal Singh ('94)13 Nov 94IND1Bhubaneshwar19 Jun
1321.77Tomáš StaněkTomáš Staněk ('91)13 Jun 91CZE1Domažlice13 Aug
1521.69Chukwuebuka EnekwechiChukwuebuka Enekwechi ('93)28 Jan 93NGR5Westwood CA27 May
1621.67Adrian PiperiAdrian Piperi ('99)20 Jan 99USA2Memphis TN4 Aug
1721.65NRMostafa Amer HassanMostafa Amer Hassan ('95)16 Dec 95EGY1Cairo16 Mar
1821.63Filip MihaljevićFilip Mihaljević ('94)31 Jul 94CRO4SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
1921.52Roman KokoshkoRoman Kokoshko ('96)16 Aug 96UKR1ECpLeiria12 Mar
2021.51Darrell HillDarrell Hill ('93)17 Aug 93USA1Rathdrum ID15 Jun
Discus
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
171.86NRKristjan ČehKristjan Čeh ('99)17 Feb 99SLO1Jõhvi16 Jun
271.46Daniel StåhlDaniel Ståhl ('92)27 Aug 92SWE1WCBudapest21 Aug
371.00AU23RMykolas AleknaMykolas Alekna ('02)28 Sep 02LTU1Berkeley CA29 Apr
470.68NRLukas WeißhaidingerLukas Weißhaidinger ('92)20 Feb 92AUT1Schwechat19 May
570.42ARAlex RoseAlex Rose ('91)17 Nov 91SAM1Ramona OK16 Apr
669.35Andrius GudžiusAndrius Gudžius ('91)14 Feb 91LTU1Kaunas24 Apr
768.64Roje StonaRoje Stona ('99)26 Feb 99JAM1SECBaton Rouge LA13 May
868.57Fedrick DacresFedrick Dacres ('94)28 Feb 94JAM1Tucson AZ18 May
968.43NRMatt DennyMatt Denny ('96)2 Jun 96AUS1PreEugene OR17 Sep
1068.22Aleksey KhudyakovAleksey Khudyakov ('95)31 Mar 95RUS1Brest9 Jun
1168.14Traves SmikleTraves Smikle ('92)7 May 92JAM1Kingston11 Feb
1267.49Sam MattisSam Mattis ('94)19 Mar 94USA1La Jolla CA8 Apr
1367.23Martynas AleknaMartynas Alekna ('00)25 Aug 00LTU1Jelgava9 Jun
1466.75Daniel JasinskiDaniel Jasinski ('89)5 Aug 89GER1NC-wHalle25 Feb
1566.54Philip MilanovPhilip Milanov ('91)6 Jul 91BEL1Torhout2 Jul
1666.51Henrik JanssenHenrik Janssen ('98)19 May 98GER1Magdeburg25 May
1766.31Simon PetterssonSimon Pettersson ('94)3 Jan 94SWE1Växjö23 Aug
1866.23NRConnor BellConnor Bell ('01)21 Jun 01NZL1Geelong22 Feb
1966.22Turner WashingtonTurner Washington ('99)10 Feb 99USA1NCAAAustin TX9 Jun
2066.21Josh SyrotchenJosh Syrotchen ('94)19 Apr 94USA2Ramona OK15 Apr
Hammer
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
181.92Wojciech NowickiWojciech Nowicki ('89)22 Feb 89POL1BislettGOslo15 Jun
281.25NREthan KatzbergEthan Katzberg ('02)5 Apr 02CAN1WCBudapest20 Aug
380.88Rudy WinklerRudy Winkler ('94)6 Dec 94USA1Tucson AZ20 May
480.82Bence HalászBence Halász ('97)4 Aug 97HUN3WCBudapest20 Aug
580.26Aliaksandr ShymanovichAliaksandr Shymanovich ('98)9 Feb 98BLR1Brest1 Jul
680.00Paweł FajdekPaweł Fajdek ('89)4 Jun 89POL4WCBudapest20 Aug
779.94Valeriy PronkinValeriy Pronkin ('94)15 Jun 94RUS2Brest1 Jul
879.59Mykhaylo KokhanMykhaylo Kokhan ('01)22 Jan 01UKR5WCBudapest20 Aug
978.64Daniel HaughDaniel Haugh ('95)3 May 95USA6WCBudapest20 Aug
1078.36Denis LukyanovDenis Lukyanov ('89)14 Jul 89RUS1Adler21 Feb
1178.05Diego Del RealDiego Del Real ('94)6 Mar 94MEX2Tucson AZ20 May
1278.01NRDenzel ComenentiaDenzel Comenentia ('95)25 Nov 95NED3Tucson AZ20 May
1377.97Thomas MardalThomas Mardal ('97)16 Apr 97NOR1BoysenOslo28 Jun
1477.92NU23RKenneth IkejiKenneth Ikeji ('02)17 Sep 02GBR1NCAAAustin TX7 Jun
1577.47Mostafa Hicham Al-GamalMostafa Hicham Al-Gamal ('88)1 Oct 88EGY1Cairo24 May
1677.42Mihaíl AnastasákisMihaíl Anastasákis ('94)3 Dec 94GRE1Alexándria GRE6 May
1777.06Gabriel Enrique KehrGabriel Enrique Kehr ('96)3 Sep 96CHI2BoysenOslo28 Jun
1777.06Eivind Prestegård HenriksenEivind Prestegård Henriksen ('90)14 Sep 90NOR7WCBudapest20 Aug
1976.92Yann ChaussinandYann Chaussinand ('98)11 May 98FRA1NC-wSalôn-de-Provence25 Feb
2076.80Rowan HamiltonRowan Hamilton ('00)29 Jan 00CAN1Rathdrum ID15 Jun
Javelin
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
189.51Jakub VadlejchJakub Vadlejch ('90)10 Oct 90CZE1PNGTurku13 Jun
288.88Neeraj ChopraNeeraj Chopra ('97)24 Dec 97IND1AsianGHangzhou4 Oct
388.72Julian WeberJulian Weber ('94)29 Aug 94GER1NCKassel8 Jul
487.82Arshad NadeemArshad Nadeem ('97)2 Jan 97PAK2WCBudapest27 Aug
587.54Kishore Kumar JenaKishore Kumar Jena ('95)9 Jun 95IND2AsianGHangzhou4 Oct
687.35ANRTimothy HermanTimothy Herman ('90)19 Oct 90BEL1Nairobi13 May
787.32Oliver HelanderOliver Helander ('97)1 Jan 97FIN2PNGTurku13 Jun
885.88Anderson PetersAnderson Peters ('97)21 Oct 97GRN3Doha5 May
985.85Keshorn WalcottKeshorn Walcott ('93)2 Apr 93TTO2Kuortane17 Jun
1085.60Aliaksei KatkavetsAliaksei Katkavets ('98)7 Jun 98BLR1Brest1 Jul
1184.98NR NU23R AU20RGyörgy HerczegGyörgy Herczeg ('04)8 Aug 04HUN1Eisenstadt26 Jul
1284.75Alexandru NovacAlexandru Novac ('97)24 Mar 97ROU1FrancopKinshasa4 Aug
1384.37Toni KuuselaToni Kuusela ('94)21 Jan 94FIN1Pihtipudas2 Jul
1484.33D. Prakasha ManuD. Prakasha Manu ('00)24 Jan 00IND1Bengaluru15 Apr
1584.27NRKeyshawn StrachanKeyshawn Strachan ('03)18 Dec 03BAH1TexasRAustin TX31 Mar
1684.22Edis MatusevičiusEdis Matusevičius ('96)30 Jun 96LTU1ETC-2Chorzów22 Jun
1784.06Boris BezdolniyBoris Bezdolniy ('97)1 Apr 97RUS2NCChelyabinsk5 Aug
1884.05Patriks GailumsPatriks Gailums ('98)10 May 98LAT1Bergamo10 Jun
1983.89NRPedro Henrique RodriguesPedro Henrique Rodrigues ('99)18 Jun 99BRA1São Paulo10 May
2083.71Ihab AbdelrahmanIhab Abdelrahman ('89)1 May 89EGY1Heusden15 Jul
Decathlon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18909Pierce LePagePierce LePage ('96)22 Jan 96CAN1WCBudapest26 Aug
28836NRLeo NeugebauerLeo Neugebauer ('00)19 Jun 00GER1NCAAAustin TX8 Jun
38804Damian WarnerDamian Warner ('89)4 Nov 89CAN2WCBudapest26 Aug
48756NRLindon VictorLindon Victor ('93)28 Feb 93GRN3WCBudapest26 Aug
58681Karel TilgaKarel Tilga ('98)5 Feb 98EST4WCBudapest26 Aug
68630Kyle GarlandKyle Garland ('00)28 May 00USA2NCAAAustin TX8 Jun
68630Harrison WilliamsHarrison Williams ('96)7 Mar 96USA1NCEugene OR7 Jul
88608NR NU23RMarkus RoothMarkus Rooth ('01)22 Dec 01NOR1-22EJEspoo16 Jul
98590NR NU23RSander Aae SkotheimSander Aae Skotheim ('02)31 May 02NOR3HypoGötzis28 May
108524Janek ÕiglaneJanek Õiglane ('94)25 Apr 94EST6WCBudapest26 Aug
118508Zach ZiemekZach Ziemek ('93)23 Feb 93USA2NCEugene OR7 Jul
128484Niklas KaulNiklas Kaul ('98)11 Feb 98GER1Ratingen18 Jun
128484Johannes ErmJohannes Erm ('98)26 Mar 98EST9WCBudapest26 Aug
148443Makenson GlettyMakenson Gletty ('99)2 Apr 99FRA1DécastarTalence24 Sep
158436Simon EhammerSimon Ehammer ('00)7 Feb 00SUI1NCBasel18 Jun
168381Jorge UreñaJorge Ureña ('93)8 Oct 93ESP2Ratingen18 Jun
178351Manuel EitelManuel Eitel ('97)28 Jan 97GER5HypoGötzis28 May
188334Cedric DublerCedric Dubler ('95)13 Jan 95AUS1Brisbane17 Dec
198331Austin WestAustin West ('00)17 Mar 00USA3NCEugene OR7 Jul
208326Rik TaamRik Taam ('97)17 Jan 97NED3Ratingen18 Jun
20000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:21:25.6hLuis CamposLuis Campos ('95)10 Nov 95PER1SAmCSão Paulo29 Jul
21:21:42.9hJonathan Javier AmoresJonathan Javier Amores ('98)29 Aug 98ECU2SAmCSão Paulo29 Jul
31:22:52.36Max Batista Dos SantosMax Batista Dos Santos ('94)9 Oct 94BRA1São Paulo20 May
41:23:00.55Ever PalmaEver Palma ('92)18 Mar 92MEX1MSRWalnut CA14 Apr
51:24:01.1hJuan Manuel CanoJuan Manuel Cano ('87)12 Dec 87ARG4SAmCSão Paulo29 Jul
61:24:25.7hDominik ČernýDominik Černý ('97)1 Nov 97SVK1NCBanská Bystrica14 Oct
71:24:54.6hMiroslav ÚradníkMiroslav Úradník ('96)24 Mar 96SVK2NCBanská Bystrica14 Oct
81:25:02.5hBillin GeorgeBillin George ('04)9 Nov 04IND1NCBangalore15 Oct
91:25:10.0hLuca MazzoLuca Mazzo ('94)19 May 94BRA5SAmCSão Paulo29 Jul
101:25:12.2hServin SebastianServin Sebastian ('99)26 Dec 99IND2NCBangalore15 Oct
111:25:14.2hDhananjay YadavDhananjay Yadav ('98)5 Jul 98IND3NCBangalore15 Oct
121:25:30.31Nick ChristieNick Christie ('91)29 Sep 91USA1NCEugene OR8 Jul
131:25:30.90Du YuchengDu Yucheng ('99)17 Mar 99CHN1NSGNanning11 Nov
141:25:55.6hNRYassir CabreraYassir Cabrera ('88)28 Jan 88PAN6SAmCSão Paulo29 Jul
151:26:09.0hDiego PinzónDiego Pinzón ('85)12 Sep 85COL1PalmiraCOL8 Oct
161:26:23.0hAnderson CallejasAnderson Callejas ('00)17 Jun 00COL2PalmiraCOL8 Oct
171:26:23.66Kevin CahuanaKevin Cahuana ('01)27 Nov 01PER2NCLima16 Jun
181:26:27.1h. Sahil. Sahil ('02)9 Apr 02IND4NCBangalore15 Oct
191:26:32.6hSunil KumarSunil Kumar ('88)15 May 88IND5NCBangalore15 Oct
201:26:51.78Gao YingchaoGao Yingchao ('98)18 Jan 98CHN2NSGNanning11 Nov
10 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
138:03Vasiliy MizinovVasiliy Mizinov ('97)29 Dec 97RUS1Voronovo30 Apr
238:37Kirill FrolovKirill Frolov ('93)29 Sep 93RUS2Voronovo30 Apr
338:52+NRSalih KorkmazSalih Korkmaz ('97)14 Apr 97TURBudapest19 Aug
438:56Francesco FortunatoFrancesco Fortunato ('94)13 Dec 94ITA1Madrid30 Apr
538:58+Veli-Matti PartanenVeli-Matti Partanen ('91)28 Oct 91FINBudapest19 Aug
538:58+NRChristopher LinkeChristopher Linke ('88)24 Oct 88GERBudapest19 Aug
739:00Artyom SelinArtyom Selin ('01)4 Jan 01RUS3Voronovo30 Apr
839:02Gabriel BordierGabriel Bordier ('97)8 Oct 97FRA1NCAlbi30 Jul
939:03Caio BonfimCaio Bonfim ('91)19 Mar 91BRA2Madrid30 Apr
1039:06Massimo StanoMassimo Stano ('92)27 Feb 92ITA4Madrid30 Apr
1039:06David HurtadoDavid Hurtado ('99)21 Apr 99ECU3Madrid30 Apr
1239:09Paul McGrathPaul McGrath ('02)7 Mar 02ESP5Madrid30 Apr
1339:25Maksim DenisovMaksim Denisov ('05)7 May 05RUS1Sochi13 Feb
1339:25Karl JunghannßKarl Junghannß ('96)6 Apr 96GER7Madrid30 Apr
1539:36Dmitriy GramachkovDmitriy Gramachkov ('03)9 Mar 03RUS4Voronovo30 Apr
1639:45Hiroto JushoHiroto Jusho ('00)11 Jan 00JPN1Wajima15 Apr
1739:46Yutaro MurayamaYutaro Murayama ('98)29 Sep 98JPN2Wajima15 Apr
1739:46Hlima Maher BenHlima Maher Ben ('89)24 Jul 89POLNCDruskininkai16 Sep
1939:50Diego GarcíaDiego García ('96)19 Jan 96ESP9Madrid30 Apr
2039:54Bao XinzuBao Xinzu ('04)13 Mar 04CHN1-19Huangshan4 Mar
2039:54Zhag ZhiweiZhag Zhiwei ('04)7 Apr 04CHN2-19Huangshan4 Mar
20 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:17:32Álvaro MartínÁlvaro Martín ('94)18 Jun 94ESP1WCBudapest19 Aug
21:17:38Zhang JunZhang Jun ('98)20 Jul 98CHN1Taicang8 Apr
31:17:39NRPerseus KarlströmPerseus Karlström ('90)2 May 90SWE2WCBudapest19 Aug
41:17:47NRCaio BonfimCaio Bonfim ('91)19 Mar 91BRA3WCBudapest19 Aug
51:18:03NREvan DunfeeEvan Dunfee ('90)28 Sep 90CAN4WCBudapest19 Aug
61:18:12NRChristopher LinkeChristopher Linke ('88)24 Oct 88GER5WCBudapest19 Aug
71:18:22NRVeli-Matti PartanenVeli-Matti Partanen ('91)28 Oct 91FIN6WCBudapest19 Aug
81:18:26Brian PintadoBrian Pintado ('95)29 Jul 95ECU7WCBudapest19 Aug
91:18:30Declan TingayDeclan Tingay ('99)6 Feb 99AUS8WCBudapest19 Aug
101:18:34Samuel GathimbaSamuel Gathimba ('87)26 Oct 87KEN9WCBudapest19 Aug
111:18:36Koki IkedaKoki Ikeda ('98)3 May 98JPN1NCKobe19 Feb
121:18:45David HurtadoDavid Hurtado ('99)21 Apr 99ECU2Taicang8 Apr
131:18:52Masatora KawanoMasatora Kawano ('98)23 Oct 98JPN1Takahata22 Oct
141:18:59Francesco FortunatoFrancesco Fortunato ('94)13 Dec 94ITA1ETCPodébrady21 May
141:18:59Gabriel BordierGabriel Bordier ('97)8 Oct 97FRA10WCBudapest19 Aug
161:19:02Vasiliy MizinovVasiliy Mizinov ('97)29 Dec 97RUS1NCSaransk20 May
161:19:02Yuta KogaYuta Koga ('99)15 Jul 99JPN12WCBudapest19 Aug
181:19:07Eiki TakahashiEiki Takahashi ('92)19 Nov 92JPN2NCKobe19 Feb
191:19:09Qian HaifengQian Haifeng ('00)8 Jul 00CHN2Nomi19 Mar
201:19:23Eider ArévaloEider Arévalo ('93)9 Mar 93COL1Dudince25 Mar
35 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12:22:55ARHe XianghongHe Xianghong ('98)1 Jul 98CHN1Huangshan4 Mar
22:23:13NRTomohiro NodaTomohiro Noda ('96)24 Jan 96JPN1NCWajima16 Apr
32:24:19Sergey KozhevnikovSergey Kozhevnikov ('01)9 May 01RUS1Sochi13 Feb
42:24:30NRÁlvaro MartínÁlvaro Martín ('94)18 Jun 94ESP1WCBudapest24 Aug
52:24:34ARBrian PintadoBrian Pintado ('95)29 Jul 95ECU2WCBudapest24 Aug
62:25:12Masatora KawanoMasatora Kawano ('98)23 Oct 98JPN3WCBudapest24 Aug
72:25:28Evan DunfeeEvan Dunfee ('90)28 Sep 90CAN4WCBudapest24 Aug
82:25:35NRChristopher LinkeChristopher Linke ('88)24 Oct 88GER5WCBudapest24 Aug
92:25:49Satoshi MaruoSatoshi Maruo ('91)28 Nov 91JPN2NCWajima16 Apr
102:25:57NRAurelien QuinionAurelien Quinion ('93)27 Jan 93FRA1Zittau28 Oct
112:25:59Massimo StanoMassimo Stano ('92)27 Feb 92ITA7WCBudapest24 Aug
122:26:10Wang QinWang Qin ('94)8 May 94CHN2Huangshan4 Mar
132:26:37José Luis DoctorJosé Luis Doctor ('96)14 Jun 96MEX1Dudince25 Mar
142:27:03Perseus KarlströmPerseus Karlström ('90)2 May 90SWE8WCBudapest24 Aug
152:27:08Karl JunghannßKarl Junghannß ('96)6 Apr 96GER9WCBudapest24 Aug
162:27:30Caio BonfimCaio Bonfim ('91)19 Mar 91BRA2Dudince25 Mar
172:27:33ARRhydian CowleyRhydian Cowley ('91)4 Jan 91AUS1Melbourne21 May
172:27:33Miguel Ángel LópezMiguel Ángel López ('88)3 Jul 88ESP3ETCPodébrady21 May
192:28:53Hayato KatsukiHayato Katsuki ('90)28 Nov 90JPN4NCWajima16 Apr
202:28:56Aleksey KudashkinAleksey Kudashkin ('97)1 Feb 97RUS2Sochi13 Feb
4 x 100 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
137.38 USA1WCBudapest26 Aug
237.62 ITA2WCBudapest26 Aug
337.68 JAM2h1WCBudapest25 Aug
437.71 JPN3h1WCBudapest25 Aug
537.72 RSA2h2WCBudapest25 Aug
637.80 CAN1FloridaRGainesville FL1 Apr
637.80 GBR4WCBudapest26 Aug
837.90 MIX1SECBaton Rouge LA13 May
937.93 USA2SECBaton Rouge LA13 May
1037.98 FRA4h1WCBudapest25 Aug
1138.19 BRA4h2WCBudapest25 Aug
1238.20 MIX1s3NCAAAustin TX7 Jun
1238.20 NGR5h2WCBudapest25 Aug
1438.21 GER4London23 Jul
1538.26ANR KEN1Gaborone29 Apr
1638.27 MIX2s1NCAAAustin TX7 Jun
1738.29 CHN1AsianGHangzhou3 Oct
1838.30 TTO1CAGSan Salvador6 Jul
1938.49 USA2s2NCAAAustin TX7 Jun
1938.49 NED1VDBruxelles8 Sep
4 x 400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12:57.31 USA1WCBudapest27 Aug
22:57.74 MIX1NCAAAustin TX9 Jun
32:57.78 USA2NCAAAustin TX9 Jun
42:58.01 MIX2SECBaton Rouge LA13 May
52:58.45NR FRA2WCBudapest27 Aug
62:58.71 GBR3WCBudapest27 Aug
72:58.82 USA1TexasRAustin TX1 Apr
82:59.05AR IND2h1WCBudapest26 Aug
92:59.25 MIX3TexasRAustin TX1 Apr
102:59.34 JAM4WCBudapest27 Aug
112:59.42 BOT4h1WCBudapest26 Aug
122:59.78 MIX2s1NCAAAustin TX7 Jun
133:00.14 ITA3h2WCBudapest26 Aug
143:00.23 NED4h2WCBudapest26 Aug
153:00.33 BEL5h2WCBudapest26 Aug
163:00.39 JPN5h1WCBudapest26 Aug
173:00.58 MIX3s1NCAAAustin TX7 Jun
183:00.67 GER6h2WCBudapest26 Aug
193:00.88 USA4s1NCAAAustin TX7 Jun
203:00.97 USA1s2NCAAAustin TX7 Jun
Women
100 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
110.65+1.0Shericka JacksonShericka Jackson ('94)16 Jul 94JAM1NCKingston7 Jul
110.65-0.2Sha'Carri RichardsonSha'Carri Richardson ('00)25 Mar 00USA1WCBudapest21 Aug
310.75+0.9Marie Josée Ta LouMarie Josée Ta Lou ('88)18 Nov 88CIV1BislettGOslo15 Jun
410.77-0.2Shelly-Ann Fraser-PryceShelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce ('86)27 Dec 86JAM3WCBudapest21 Aug
510.79+0.8Elaine Thompson-HerahElaine Thompson-Herah ('92)28 Jun 92JAM3PreEugene OR16 Sep
610.83+0.7Julien AlfredJulien Alfred ('01)10 Jun 01LCA1q1WestSacramento CA27 May
610.83+0.8TeeTee TerryTeeTee Terry ('99)24 Jan 99USA5PreEugene OR16 Sep
810.85+1.2Dina Asher-SmithDina Asher-Smith ('95)4 Dec 95GBR2London23 Jul
810.85+0.8Natasha MorrisonNatasha Morrison ('92)17 Nov 92JAM6PreEugene OR16 Sep
1010.86+1.9Aleia HobbsAleia Hobbs ('96)24 Feb 96USA1Baton Rouge LA22 Apr
1110.89+1.9Tamari DavisTamari Davis ('03)15 Feb 03USA2Baton Rouge LA22 Apr
1110.89+0.9Shawnti JacksonShawnti Jackson ('05)2 May 05USA1Nashville TN3 Jun
1310.90+0.7Brittany BrownBrittany Brown ('95)18 Apr 95USA2NCEugene OR7 Jul
1410.92+1.0Alana ReidAlana Reid ('05)20 Jan 05JAM1ISSA ChKingston29 Mar
1410.92+0.9Anthonique StrachanAnthonique Strachan ('93)22 Aug 93BAH2BislettGOslo15 Jun
1610.94+0.2Ewa SwobodaEwa Swoboda ('97)26 Jul 97POL3SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
1710.95+1.1Morolake AkinosunMorolake Akinosun ('94)17 May 94USA1Clovis CA29 Apr
1810.96+0.9Jacious SearsJacious Sears ('01)14 Aug 01USA1SECBaton Rouge LA13 May
1810.96+2.0ARZoe HobbsZoe Hobbs ('97)11 Sep 97NZL1h1La Chaux-de-Fonds2 Jul
1810.96+1.0Shashalee ForbesShashalee Forbes ('96)10 May 96JAM2NCKingston7 Jul
1810.96+1.2Daryll NeitaDaryll Neita ('96)29 Aug 96GBR4London23 Jul
Wind assisted
 10.57+4.1Sha'Carri RichardsonSha'Carri Richardson ('94)25 Mar 00USA1Miramar FL8 Apr
 10.72+2.4Julien AlfredJulien Alfred ('94)10 Jun 01LCA1JonesGainesville FL15 Apr
 10.80+3.5McKenzie LongMcKenzie Long ('94)11 Jul 00USA1h1TexasRAustin TX31 Mar
 10.80+2.6Brittany BrownBrittany Brown ('94)18 Apr 95USA2Montverde FL10 Jun
 10.82+2.6TeeTee TerryTeeTee Terry ('94)24 Jan 99USA3Montverde FL10 Jun
 10.83+5.2Tamari DavisTamari Davis ('94)15 Feb 03USA1FloridaRGainesville FL1 Apr
 10.85+2.4Rosemary ChukwumaRosemary Chukwuma ('94)5 Dec 01NGR2JonesGainesville FL15 Apr
 10.87+2.3Kennedy BlackmonKennedy Blackmon ('94)2 Oct 99USA2NCAAAustin TX10 Jun
 10.88+2.6Marie Josée Ta LouMarie Josée Ta Lou ('94)18 Nov 88CIV1h1Clermont FL14 May
 10.89+3.4Zoe HobbsZoe Hobbs ('94)11 Sep 97NZL1NCWellington3 Mar
 10.92+4.1Talitha DiggsTalitha Diggs ('94)22 Aug 02USA1FloridaRGainesville FL1 Apr
 10.93+2.4Kevona DavisKevona Davis ('94)20 Dec 01JAM4JonesGainesville FL15 Apr
 10.93+3.9Natasha MorrisonNatasha Morrison ('94)17 Nov 92JAM1Jacksonville FL29 Apr
 10.93+3.4Ezinne AbbaEzinne Abba ('94)1 Nov 00USA2h2Big 12Norman OK13 May
 10.94+2.4Rayniah JonesRayniah Jones ('94)28 Sep 01USA1AmericanTampa FL14 May
 10.94+2.3Jacious SearsJacious Sears ('94)14 Aug 01USA3NCAAAustin TX10 Jun
 10.95+2.6Kaila JacksonKaila Jackson ('94)30 Jun 04USA1h5EastJacksonville FL25 May
 10.96+2.6Candace HillCandace Hill ('94)11 Feb 99USA4Montverde FL10 Jun
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
121.41+0.1NRShericka JacksonShericka Jackson ('94)16 Jul 94JAM1WCBudapest25 Aug
221.60-0.4Gabby ThomasGabby Thomas ('96)7 Dec 96USA1NCEugene OR9 Jul
321.91+1.8NRJulien AlfredJulien Alfred ('01)10 Jun 01LCA1JonesGainesville FL14 Apr
421.92+0.1Sha'Carri RichardsonSha'Carri Richardson ('00)25 Mar 00USA3WCBudapest25 Aug
522.01-0.4Kayla WhiteKayla White ('96)24 Sep 96USA3NCEugene OR9 Jul
622.02+0.9Tamara ClarkTamara Clark ('99)9 Jan 99USA2s2NCEugene OR9 Jul
722.05-0.6Brittany BrownBrittany Brown ('95)18 Apr 95USA1SpitzenLuzern20 Jul
822.07-0.4Abby SteinerAbby Steiner ('99)24 Nov 99USA4NCEugene OR9 Jul
922.09+1.4Latasha SmithLatasha Smith ('01)13 Jul 01USA1AmericanTampa FL14 May
1022.10+0.3Marie Josée Ta LouMarie Josée Ta Lou ('88)18 Nov 88CIV2PreEugene OR17 Sep
1122.15+0.8Anthonique StrachanAnthonique Strachan ('93)22 Aug 93BAH2Rabat28 May
1222.16+0.1Daryll NeitaDaryll Neita ('96)29 Aug 96GBR5WCBudapest25 Aug
1322.17-0.4TeeTee TerryTeeTee Terry ('99)24 Jan 99USA5NCEugene OR9 Jul
1422.23+0.2Dina Asher-SmithDina Asher-Smith ('95)4 Dec 95GBR3HercMonaco21 Jul
1522.26-0.5Shelly-Ann Fraser-PryceShelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce ('86)27 Dec 86JAM2NCKingston9 Jul
1622.30+0.8Tamari DavisTamari Davis ('03)15 Feb 03USA3Rabat28 May
1722.31+1.8McKenzie LongMcKenzie Long ('00)11 Jul 00USA2JonesGainesville FL14 Apr
1822.33+1.8Kevona DavisKevona Davis ('01)20 Dec 01JAM1q2WestSacramento CA27 May
1922.34+1.8NR NU23RRhasidat AdelekeRhasidat Adeleke ('02)29 Aug 02IRL3JonesGainesville FL14 Apr
1922.34+0.5Jenna PrandiniJenna Prandini ('92)20 Nov 92USA1Westwood CA27 May
Wind assisted
 21.61+2.6Sha'Carri RichardsonSha'Carri Richardson ('99)25 Mar 00USA1h2NCEugene OR8 Jul
 21.73+2.5Julien AlfredJulien Alfred ('99)10 Jun 01LCA1NCAAAustin TX10 Jun
 21.88+2.5McKenzie LongMcKenzie Long ('99)11 Jul 00USA2NCAAAustin TX10 Jun
 22.02+2.5Kevona DavisKevona Davis ('99)20 Dec 01JAM3NCAAAustin TX10 Jun
 22.04+2.5Jacious SearsJacious Sears ('99)14 Aug 01USA4NCAAAustin TX10 Jun
 22.06+3.1Abby SteinerAbby Steiner ('99)24 Nov 99USA1Devonshire21 May
 22.12+2.5Lanae-Tava ThomasLanae-Tava Thomas ('99)28 Jan 01JAM1q3WestSacramento CA27 May
 22.27+2.5Caisja ChandlerCaisja Chandler ('99)18 Jun 00USA2q3WestSacramento CA27 May
 22.28+4.2Daryll NeitaDaryll Neita ('99)29 Aug 96GBR1h3NCManchester9 Jul
 22.31+5.0Adaejah HodgeAdaejah Hodge ('99)13 Mar 06IVB1Lubbock TX29 Apr
 22.34+3.1Anthonique StrachanAnthonique Strachan ('99)22 Aug 93BAH2Devonshire21 May
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
148.74Sydney McLaughlin-LevroneSydney McLaughlin-Levrone ('99)7 Aug 99USA1NCEugene OR8 Jul
248.76NRMarileidy PaulinoMarileidy Paulino ('96)25 Oct 96DOM1WCBudapest23 Aug
349.13Britton WilsonBritton Wilson ('00)13 Nov 00USA1SECBaton Rouge LA13 May
449.20NR NU23RRhasidat AdelekeRhasidat Adeleke ('02)29 Aug 02IRL1NCAAAustin TX10 Jun
549.48Natalia KaczmarekNatalia Kaczmarek ('98)17 Jan 98POL1SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
649.58NRSada WilliamsSada Williams ('97)1 Dec 97BAR2s3WCBudapest21 Aug
749.68Gabby ThomasGabby Thomas ('96)7 Dec 96USA1Austin TX29 Apr
749.68Shamier LittleShamier Little ('95)20 Mar 95USA2HercMonaco21 Jul
949.78Salwa Eid NaserSalwa Eid Naser ('98)23 May 98BRN1Huelva6 Jun
1049.81Lieke KlaverLieke Klaver ('98)20 Aug 98NED2SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
1149.82Femke BolFemke Bol ('00)23 Feb 00NED1ETCChorzów23 Jun
1249.93Talitha DiggsTalitha Diggs ('02)22 Aug 02USA3NCEugene OR8 Jul
1349.96NRCynthia Bolingo MbongoCynthia Bolingo Mbongo ('93)12 Jan 93BEL3s1WCBudapest21 Aug
1450.11Lynna Irby-JacksonLynna Irby-Jackson ('98)6 Dec 98USA4NCEugene OR8 Jul
1550.12Stacey-Ann WilliamsStacey-Ann Williams ('99)8 Mar 99JAM1JonesGainesville FL15 Apr
1650.17Rosey EffiongRosey Effiong ('01)8 May 01USA2q3WestSacramento CA27 May
1750.19Candice McLeodCandice McLeod ('96)15 Nov 96JAM4SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
1850.20NRAliyah AbramsAliyah Abrams ('97)3 Apr 97GUY1Freeport13 May
1950.21Nickisha PryceNickisha Pryce ('01)7 Mar 01JAM1NCKingston9 Jul
2050.31Jan'Taijah JonesJan'Taijah Jones ('01)5 Mar 01USA3s1NCAAAustin TX8 Jun
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:54.97NRAthing MuAthing Mu ('02)8 Jun 02USA1PreEugene OR17 Sep
21:55.19NR AU23RKeely HodgkinsonKeely Hodgkinson ('02)3 Mar 02GBR2PreEugene OR17 Sep
31:55.96NRNatoya Goule-ToppinNatoya Goule-Toppin ('91)30 Mar 91JAM3PreEugene OR17 Sep
41:56.03Mary MoraaMary Moraa ('00)15 Jun 00KEN1WCBudapest27 Aug
51:57.30Jemma ReekieJemma Reekie ('98)6 Mar 98GBR1London23 Jul
61:57.45Raevyn RogersRaevyn Rogers ('96)7 Sep 96USA4WCBudapest27 Aug
71:57.62NRHalimah NakaayiHalimah Nakaayi ('94)16 Oct 94UGA3London23 Jul
81:57.64Addy WileyAddy Wiley ('03)24 Oct 03USA2Bellinzona4 Sep
91:57.71Laura MuirLaura Muir ('93)9 May 93GBR1WKZürich31 Aug
101:57.73Nia AkinsNia Akins ('98)7 Jul 98USA6WCBudapest27 Aug
111:57.78ARCatriona BissetCatriona Bisset ('94)1 Mar 94AUS4London23 Jul
121:58.00Katie SnowdenKatie Snowden ('94)9 Mar 94GBR5London23 Jul
131:58.09Sage Hurta-KleckerSage Hurta-Klecker ('98)23 Jun 98USA4SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
141:58.13NU23RAudrey WerroAudrey Werro ('04)27 Mar 04SUI3Bellinzona4 Sep
151:58.16Ajee’ WilsonAjee’ Wilson ('94)8 May 94USA2Paris9 Jun
161:58.23Nelly ChepchirchirNelly Chepchirchir ('03)4 Jun 03KEN1Grosseto27 May
171:58.41Adelle TraceyAdelle Tracey ('93)27 May 93JAM7WCBudapest27 Aug
181:58.42Renelle LamoteRenelle Lamote ('93)26 Dec 93FRA4Bellinzona4 Sep
191:58.48Abbey CaldwellAbbey Caldwell ('01)3 Jul 01AUS5SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
201:58.59Habitam AlemuHabitam Alemu ('97)9 Jul 97ETH1Forbach28 May
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:49.11WRFaith KipyegonFaith Kipyegon ('94)10 Jan 94KEN1Firenze2 Jun
23:53.93Diribe WeltejiDiribe Welteji ('02)13 May 02ETH2PreEugene OR16 Sep
33:54.03Gudaf TsegayGudaf Tsegay ('97)23 Jun 97ETH1Rabat28 May
43:54.87Hirut MesheshaHirut Meshesha ('01)20 Jan 01ETH1SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
53:54.93AU20RBirke HaylomBirke Haylom ('06)6 Jan 06ETH2SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
63:55.16Laura MuirLaura Muir ('93)9 May 93GBR3PreEugene OR16 Sep
73:55.48Sifan HassanSifan Hassan ('93)1 Jan 93NED3s2WCBudapest20 Aug
83:55.68Freweyni HailuFreweyni Hailu ('01)12 Feb 01ETH4PreEugene OR16 Sep
93:55.87NRCiara MageeanCiara Mageean ('92)12 Mar 92IRL2VDBruxelles8 Sep
103:56.72Katie SnowdenKatie Snowden ('94)9 Mar 94GBR5s2WCBudapest20 Aug
103:56.72Nelly ChepchirchirNelly Chepchirchir ('03)4 Jun 03KEN2Xiamen2 Sep
123:56.92ARLinden HallLinden Hall ('91)20 Jun 91AUS5PreEugene OR16 Sep
133:57.00Worknesh MeseleWorknesh Mesele ('01)10 Jun 01ETH4SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
143:57.29ARJessica HullJessica Hull ('96)22 Oct 96AUS3Firenze2 Jun
153:58.01Melissa Courtney-BryantMelissa Courtney-Bryant ('93)30 Aug 93GBR6SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
163:58.65Jemma ReekieJemma Reekie ('98)6 Mar 98GBR7SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
173:58.77NRAdelle TraceyAdelle Tracey ('93)27 May 93JAM7s2WCBudapest20 Aug
183:58.88+Elise CrannyElise Cranny ('96)8 May 96USA6HercMonaco21 Jul
193:59.17Addy WileyAddy Wiley ('03)24 Oct 03USA8VDBruxelles8 Sep
203:59.19Sinclaire JohnsonSinclaire Johnson ('98)13 Apr 98USA9VDBruxelles8 Sep
One Mile
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14:07.64WRFaith KipyegonFaith Kipyegon ('94)10 Jan 94KEN1HercMonaco21 Jul
24:14.58NRCiara MageeanCiara Mageean ('92)12 Mar 92IRL2HercMonaco21 Jul
34:14.79Freweyni HailuFreweyni Hailu ('01)12 Feb 01ETH3HercMonaco21 Jul
44:15.24NRLaura MuirLaura Muir ('93)9 May 93GBR4HercMonaco21 Jul
54:15.34ARJessica HullJessica Hull ('96)22 Oct 96AUS5HercMonaco21 Jul
64:16.35ARNikki HiltzNikki Hiltz ('94)23 Oct 94USA6HercMonaco21 Jul
74:16.38Melissa Courtney-BryantMelissa Courtney-Bryant ('93)30 Aug 93GBR7HercMonaco21 Jul
84:16.47Elise CrannyElise Cranny ('96)8 May 96USA8HercMonaco21 Jul
94:17.13WU20RBirke HaylomBirke Haylom ('06)6 Jan 06ETH1BislettGOslo15 Jun
104:18.11Cory McGeeCory McGee ('92)29 May 92USA2BislettGOslo15 Jun
114:19.09Worknesh MeseleWorknesh Mesele ('01)10 Jun 01ETH5BislettGOslo15 Jun
124:19.60Linden HallLinden Hall ('91)20 Jun 91AUS6BislettGOslo15 Jun
134:20.00Hirut MesheshaHirut Meshesha ('01)20 Jan 01ETH7BislettGOslo15 Jun
144:20.03Winnie NanyondoWinnie Nanyondo ('93)23 Aug 93UGA8BislettGOslo15 Jun
154:20.51Abbey CaldwellAbbey Caldwell ('01)3 Jul 01AUS9HercMonaco21 Jul
164:21.98Josette AndrewsJosette Andrews ('95)15 Dec 95USA9BislettGOslo15 Jun
174:22.28Esther GuerreroEsther Guerrero ('90)7 Feb 90ESP10HercMonaco21 Jul
184:22.85Edina JebitokEdina Jebitok ('01)10 Nov 01KEN1Bydgoszcz6 Jun
194:23.79Emily MackayEmily Mackay ('98)30 Apr 98USA1Falmouth MA18 Aug
204:24.01Axumawit EmbayeAxumawit Embaye ('94)18 Oct 94ETH11BislettGOslo15 Jun
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18:24.05Beatrice ChebetBeatrice Chebet ('00)5 Mar 00KEN1Xiamen2 Sep
28:25.90Lilian RengerukLilian Rengeruk ('97)3 May 97KEN2BislettGOslo15 Jun
38:26.14Margaret KipkemboiMargaret Kipkemboi ('93)9 Feb 93KEN3BislettGOslo15 Jun
48:26.61Freweyni HailuFreweyni Hailu ('01)12 Feb 01ETH1SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
58:28.05NRLaura GalvánLaura Galván ('91)5 Oct 91MEX2Xiamen2 Sep
68:29.43Alicia MonsonAlicia Monson ('98)13 May 98USA4BislettGOslo15 Jun
68:29.43Lemlem HailuLemlem Hailu ('01)25 May 01ETH3SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
88:29.48Teresia GateriTeresia Gateri ('02)5 Jan 02KEN4SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
98:29.88Margaret EkidorMargaret Ekidor ('00)26 Jun 00KEN3Xiamen2 Sep
108:30.99NU20RAynadis MebratuAynadis Mebratu ('04)25 Nov 04ETH4Xiamen2 Sep
118:31.81ARJessica HullJessica Hull ('96)22 Oct 96AUS1Sydney11 Mar
128:31.98Caroline NyagaCaroline Nyaga ('93)10 Jul 93KEN5Xiamen2 Sep
138:31.9h+Letesenbet GideyLetesenbet Gidey ('98)20 Mar 98ETH1Paris9 Jun
138:31.9h+Beatrice ChepkoechBeatrice Chepkoech ('91)6 Jul 91KEN2Paris9 Jun
158:32.1h+Faith KipyegonFaith Kipyegon ('94)10 Jan 94KEN3Paris9 Jun
168:32.50Weini KelatiWeini Kelati ('96)1 Dec 96USA5BislettGOslo15 Jun
178:32.53NRSarah ChelangatSarah Chelangat ('01)5 Jun 01UGA6BislettGOslo15 Jun
188:32.62Agnes NgetichAgnes Ngetich ('01)23 Jan 01KEN7BislettGOslo15 Jun
198:33.6h+Ejgayehu TayeEjgayehu Taye ('00)10 Feb 00ETH4Paris9 Jun
208:35.93Maureen KosterMaureen Koster ('92)3 Jul 92NED9BislettGOslo15 Jun
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
114:00.21WRGudaf TsegayGudaf Tsegay ('97)23 Jun 97ETH1PreEugene OR17 Sep
214:05.20WRFaith KipyegonFaith Kipyegon ('94)10 Jan 94KEN1Paris9 Jun
314:05.92Beatrice ChebetBeatrice Chebet ('00)5 Mar 00KEN2PreEugene OR17 Sep
414:07.94Letesenbet GideyLetesenbet Gidey ('98)20 Mar 98ETH2Paris9 Jun
514:13.31Ejgayehu TayeEjgayehu Taye ('00)10 Feb 00ETH3Paris9 Jun
614:13.42ARSifan HassanSifan Hassan ('93)1 Jan 93NED3London23 Jul
714:16.54WU20RMedina EisaMedina Eisa ('05)3 Jan 05ETH4London23 Jul
814:19.45ARAlicia MonsonAlicia Monson ('98)13 May 98USA5London23 Jul
914:23.05Lilian RengerukLilian Rengeruk ('97)3 May 97KEN4Paris9 Jun
1014:23.45Freweyni HailuFreweyni Hailu ('01)12 Feb 01ETH5Paris9 Jun
1114:23.67Margaret KipkemboiMargaret Kipkemboi ('93)9 Feb 93KEN6Paris9 Jun
1214:29.18NRNozomi TanakaNozomi Tanaka ('99)4 Sep 99JPN3VDBruxelles8 Sep
1314:34.53Lemlem HailuLemlem Hailu ('01)25 May 01ETH7Paris9 Jun
1414:36.70Agnes NgetichAgnes Ngetich ('01)23 Jan 01KEN9Paris9 Jun
1514:37.94WU18BBirke HaylomBirke Haylom ('06)6 Jan 06ETH6London23 Jul
1614:39.05Winnie JemutaiWinnie Jemutai ('03)4 Jun 03KEN4VDBruxelles8 Sep
1714:39.11Ayal DagnachewAyal Dagnachew ('02)18 Jan 02ETH5VDBruxelles8 Sep
1814:39.36Melknat WuduMelknat Wudu ('05)3 Jan 05ETH7London23 Jul
1914:40.88NRSarah ChelangatSarah Chelangat ('01)5 Jun 01UGA4BauhausStockholm/S2 Jul
2014:41.30NRNadia BattoclettiNadia Battocletti ('00)12 Apr 00ITA8London23 Jul
10000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
129:29.73Gudaf TsegayGudaf Tsegay ('97)23 Jun 97ETH1WC TrNerja23 Jun
229:37.80Sifan HassanSifan Hassan ('93)1 Jan 93NED1FBKGHengelo3 Jun
329:47.42Grace NawowunaGrace Nawowuna ('03)10 Nov 03KEN2FBKGHengelo3 Jun
429:57.45Ejgayehu TayeEjgayehu Taye ('00)10 Feb 00ETH2WC TrNerja23 Jun
529:59.03Mizan AlemMizan Alem ('02)22 Jan 02ETH1London20 May
629:59.15Lemlem HailuLemlem Hailu ('01)25 May 01ETH3WC TrNerja23 Jun
730:00.86NREilish McColganEilish McColgan ('90)25 Nov 90GBR1San Juan Capistrano CA4 Mar
830:03.82ARAlicia MonsonAlicia Monson ('98)13 May 98USA2San Juan Capistrano CA4 Mar
930:04.45Tsige GebreselamaTsige Gebreselama ('00)30 Sep 00ETH3FBKGHengelo3 Jun
1030:23.69Girmawit GebrzihairGirmawit Gebrzihair ('01)21 Nov 01ETH5WC TrNerja23 Jun
1130:26.40Selah BusieneiSelah Busienei ('91)27 Dec 91KEN4FBKGHengelo3 Jun
1230:27.94Betty ChelangatBetty Chelangat ('03)7 Apr 03KEN5FBKGHengelo3 Jun
1330:39.60Bosena MulateBosena Mulate ('01)21 Nov 01ETH6WC TrNerja23 Jun
1430:48.26Elly HenesElly Henes ('98)13 Oct 98USA3San Juan Capistrano CA4 Mar
1530:48.69Natosha RogersNatosha Rogers ('91)7 May 91USA4San Juan Capistrano CA4 Mar
1630:49.48Fotyen TesfayFotyen Tesfay ('98)17 Feb 98ETH7WC TrNerja23 Jun
1730:52.77Fiona O'KeeffeFiona O'Keeffe ('98)24 May 98USA1Walnut CA6 May
1830:55.29Ririka HironakaRirika Hironaka ('00)24 Nov 00JPN1NCTokyo10 Dec
1930:57.26Yuka TakashimaYuka Takashima ('88)12 May 88JPN2NCTokyo10 Dec
2030:57.67Haruka KokaiHaruka Kokai ('03)20 Jan 03JPN3NCTokyo10 Dec
10 km
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
129:19Yalemzerf YehualawYalemzerf Yehualaw ('99)3 Aug 99ETH1Valencia15 Jan
229:26Agnes NgetichAgnes Ngetich ('01)23 Jan 01KEN1Lille18 Nov
330:01Jesca ChelangatJesca Chelangat ('98)9 Jan 98KEN2Valencia15 Jan
330:01Emmaculate AnyangoEmmaculate Anyango ('00)2 Apr 00KEN2Lille18 Nov
530:15Esther BoruraEsther Borura ('00)5 Jan 00KEN3Valencia15 Jan
630:21Janeth ChepngetichJaneth Chepngetich ('98)23 Jul 98KEN1Praha2 Sep
730:23Irene KimaisIrene Kimais ('98)10 Oct 98KEN1Herzogenaurach29 Apr
830:24Sarah ChelangatSarah Chelangat ('01)5 Jun 01UGA4Valencia15 Jan
930:26Fotyen TesfayFotyen Tesfay ('98)17 Feb 98ETH2Herzogenaurach29 Apr
1030:28Alem NigussieAlem Nigussie ('98)25 Feb 98ETH1Langueux17 Jun
1130:29Diane van EsDiane van Es ('99)22 Mar 99NED1Schoorl12 Feb
1130:29Tsige GebreselamaTsige Gebreselama ('00)30 Sep 00ETH1Paderborn8 Apr
1330:34Senayet GetachewSenayet Getachew ('05)1 Oct 05ETH5Herzogenaurach29 Apr
1430:38Margaret KipkemboiMargaret Kipkemboi ('93)9 Feb 93KEN6Herzogenaurach29 Apr
1530:40Naomi MiteiNaomi Mitei ('94)22 Dec 94KEN5Valencia15 Jan
1630:41Christine NjokiChristine Njoki 00KEN3Lille18 Nov
1730:45Cintia ChepngenoCintia Chepngeno ('00)3 Jun 00KEN2Praha2 Sep
1830:47Joy CheptoyekJoy Cheptoyek ('02)15 May 02UGA1Castellón26 Feb
1830:47Senbere TeferiSenbere Teferi ('95)3 May 95ETH3Atlanta GA4 Jul
2030:48Caroline NyagaCaroline Nyaga ('93)10 Jul 93KEN1Ibiza29 Jan
2030:48Dorcas KimeliDorcas Kimeli ('97)5 Jul 97KEN1Lille19 Mar
Half marathon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:04:37Irene KimaisIrene Kimais ('98)10 Oct 98KEN1Barcelona19 Feb
21:04:46Joyciline JepkosgeiJoyciline Jepkosgei ('93)8 Dec 93KEN2Barcelona19 Feb
21:04:46Margaret KipkemboiMargaret Kipkemboi ('93)9 Feb 93KEN1Valencia22 Oct
41:04:53Irene CheptaiIrene Cheptai ('92)4 Feb 92KEN2Valencia22 Oct
51:05:05Hellen ObiriHellen Obiri ('89)13 Dec 89KEN1Ras Al Khaimah18 Feb
61:05:15Janeth ChepngetichJaneth Chepngetich ('98)23 Jul 98KEN3Valencia22 Oct
71:05:30Almaz AyanaAlmaz Ayana ('91)21 Nov 91ETH1Lisboa12 Mar
81:05:39Catherine Amanang'oleCatherine Amanang'ole ('02)5 Oct 02KEN3Barcelona19 Feb
91:05:43NREilish McColganEilish McColgan ('90)25 Nov 90GBR1Berlin2 Apr
101:05:46Genzebe DibabaGenzebe Dibaba ('91)8 Feb 91ETH5Barcelona19 Feb
101:05:46Gladys ChepkuruiGladys Chepkurui ('94)17 Aug 94KEN4Barcelona19 Feb
121:05:51Goytatom GebreselassieGoytatom Gebreselassie ('95)15 Jan 95ETH2Ras Al Khaimah18 Feb
131:06:01Sheila KiprotichSheila Kiprotich ('90)27 Dec 90KEN1Paris5 Mar
141:06:04Ftaw ZerayFtaw Zeray ('97)3 Aug 97ETH3Ras Al Khaimah18 Feb
151:06:10Ababel YeshanehAbabel Yeshaneh ('91)22 Jul 91ETH1Buenos Aires27 Aug
161:06:12Guteni ShoneGuteni Shone ('91)17 Nov 91ETH2Buenos Aires27 Aug
171:06:13Tsige GebreselamaTsige Gebreselama ('00)30 Sep 00ETH2Berlin2 Apr
181:06:18Ruth ChepngetichRuth Chepngetich ('94)8 Aug 94KEN3Buenos Aires27 Aug
191:06:20Tigist GezahagnTigist Gezahagn ('00)12 Mar 00ETH5Valencia22 Oct
201:06:21Dorcas TuitoekDorcas Tuitoek ('98)31 Jan 98KEN1Ostia5 Mar
Marathon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12:11:53WRTigst AssefaTigst Assefa ('96)3 Dec 96ETH1Berlin24 Sep
22:13:44ARSifan HassanSifan Hassan ('93)1 Jan 93NED1Chicago IL8 Oct
32:15:37Ruth ChepngetichRuth Chepngetich ('94)8 Aug 94KEN2Chicago IL8 Oct
42:15:51Worknesh DegefaWorknesh Degefa ('90)28 Oct 90ETH1Valencia3 Dec
52:16:22Almaz AyanaAlmaz Ayana ('91)21 Nov 91ETH2Valencia3 Dec
62:16:28Rosemary WanjiruRosemary Wanjiru ('94)9 Dec 94KEN1Tokyo5 Mar
72:16:56Tsehay GemechuTsehay Gemechu ('98)12 Dec 98ETH2Tokyo5 Mar
82:17:09Alemu MegertuAlemu Megertu ('97)12 Oct 97ETH3Chicago IL8 Oct
92:17:23Joyciline JepkosgeiJoyciline Jepkosgei ('93)8 Dec 93KEN4Chicago IL8 Oct
102:17:49Sheila KiprotichSheila Kiprotich ('90)27 Dec 90KEN2Berlin24 Sep
112:17:59Hiwot GebrekidanHiwot Gebrekidan ('95)11 May 95ETH3Valencia3 Dec
122:18:09Ruti AgaRuti Aga ('94)16 Jan 94ETH1Dongying22 Oct
132:18:21Meseret BeleteMeseret Belete ('99)16 Sep 99ETH1Amsterdam15 Oct
142:18:38Peres JepchirchirPeres Jepchirchir ('93)27 Sep 93KEN3London23 Apr
152:18:41NRMagdalena ShauriMagdalena Shauri ('96)25 Feb 96TAN3Berlin24 Sep
162:18:53Yalemzerf YehualawYalemzerf Yehualaw ('99)3 Aug 99ETH5London23 Apr
172:19:07Zeineba YimerZeineba Yimer ('98)17 Jun 98ETH4Berlin24 Sep
182:19:11Ashete BekereAshete Bekere ('88)17 Apr 88ETH3Tokyo5 Mar
192:19:15Brigid KosgeiBrigid Kosgei ('94)20 Feb 94KEN1Abu Dhabi16 Dec
202:19:21Senbere TeferiSenbere Teferi ('95)3 May 95ETH5Berlin24 Sep
3000 m steeple
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18:50.66ARWinfred YaviWinfred Yavi ('99)31 Dec 99BRN1PreEugene OR16 Sep
28:51.67Beatrice ChepkoechBeatrice Chepkoech ('91)6 Jul 91KEN2PreEugene OR16 Sep
38:57.35Jackline ChepkoechJackline Chepkoech ('03)3 Oct 03KEN1London23 Jul
48:59.65Faith CherotichFaith Cherotich ('04)16 Jul 04KEN3PreEugene OR16 Sep
59:00.71NU20RSembo AlmayewSembo Almayew ('05)24 Jan 05ETH1Firenze2 Jun
69:04.61Zerfe WondemagegnZerfe Wondemagegn ('02)26 Oct 02ETH3Firenze2 Jun
79:06.15NRAlice FinotAlice Finot ('91)9 Feb 91FRA5WCBudapest27 Aug
89:06.37NRMaruša Mišmaš-ZrimsekMaruša Mišmaš-Zrimsek ('94)24 Oct 94SLO6WCBudapest27 Aug
99:09.64NRLuiza GegaLuiza Gega ('88)5 Nov 88ALB4WKZürich31 Aug
109:10.26Peruth ChemutaiPeruth Chemutai ('99)10 Jul 99UGA7WCBudapest27 Aug
119:11.09Mekides AbebeMekides Abebe ('01)29 Jul 01ETH7Firenze2 Jun
129:11.41Courtney WaymentCourtney Wayment ('98)4 Aug 98USA8Firenze2 Jun
139:11.76Marwa BouzayaniMarwa Bouzayani ('97)26 Mar 97TUN9Firenze2 Jun
149:12.81Krissy GearKrissy Gear ('99)20 Jul 99USA1NCEugene OR8 Jul
159:13.60Emma CoburnEmma Coburn ('90)19 Oct 90USA2NCEugene OR8 Jul
169:14.66Lomi MuletaLomi Muleta ('01)29 Nov 01ETH7WKZürich31 Aug
179:15.31NRParul ChaudharyParul Chaudhary ('95)15 Apr 95IND11WCBudapest27 Aug
189:15.94Yekaterina IvoninaYekaterina Ivonina ('94)14 Jun 94RUS1Yekaterinburg17 Aug
199:16.10Aimee PrattAimee Pratt ('97)3 Oct 97GBR3London23 Jul
209:17.06Celestine BiwottCelestine Biwott ('03)24 Dec 03KEN2Lucca4 Jun
100 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
112.24+0.1Kendra HarrisonKendra Harrison ('92)18 Sep 92USA1h3WCBudapest22 Aug
212.30+0.6Nia AliNia Ali ('88)23 Oct 88USA1HercMonaco21 Jul
312.31-0.2Jasmine Camacho-QuinnJasmine Camacho-Quinn ('96)21 Aug 96PUR1Westwood CA27 May
412.33+1.8Tobi AmusanTobi Amusan ('97)23 Apr 97NGR1PreEugene OR17 Sep
512.36+2.0Masai RussellMasai Russell ('00)17 Jun 00USA1TexasRAustin TX1 Apr
612.37+1.4Alaysha JohnsonAlaysha Johnson ('96)20 Jul 96USA1s2NCEugene OR8 Jul
712.39+0.6Tia JonesTia Jones ('00)8 Sep 00USA4HercMonaco21 Jul
812.40+0.4Alia ArmstrongAlia Armstrong ('00)28 Dec 00USA1SECBaton Rouge LA13 May
912.43+0.4Ackera NugentAckera Nugent ('02)29 Apr 02JAM2SECBaton Rouge LA13 May
912.43-0.2Danielle WilliamsDanielle Williams ('92)14 Sep 92JAM1WCBudapest24 Aug
1112.44+0.6Megan TapperMegan Tapper ('94)18 Mar 94JAM1h2NCKingston8 Jul
1112.44+0.1NRDevynne CharltonDevynne Charlton ('95)26 Nov 95BAH2h3WCBudapest22 Aug
1312.47+1.1Tonea MarshallTonea Marshall ('98)17 Oct 98USA1Montverde FL10 Jun
1312.470.0NR AU23RDitaji KambundjiDitaji Kambundji ('02)20 May 02SUI1Bern4 Aug
1512.510.0Amoi BrownAmoi Brown ('99)11 Jan 99JAM2Bern4 Aug
1612.53+0.8Yanique ThompsonYanique Thompson ('96)12 Mar 96JAM1h1NCKingston8 Jul
1712.55+1.0NRMarione FourieMarione Fourie ('02)30 Apr 02RSA1h1La Chaux-de-Fonds2 Jul
1812.590.0Pia SkrzyszowskaPia Skrzyszowska ('01)20 Apr 01POL3Bern4 Aug
1912.610.0Nadine VisserNadine Visser ('95)9 Feb 95NED2Bellinzona4 Sep
2012.62+0.5NRSarah LavinSarah Lavin ('94)28 May 94IRL5s1WCBudapest23 Aug
Wind assisted
 12.17+3.5Jasmine Camacho-QuinnJasmine Camacho-Quinn ('00)21 Aug 96PUR1Devonshire21 May
 12.25+3.8Ackera NugentAckera Nugent ('00)29 Apr 02JAM1NCAAAustin TX10 Jun
 12.29+2.8Kendra HarrisonKendra Harrison ('00)18 Sep 92USA1Randalls Island NY24 Jun
 12.30+2.8Alaysha JohnsonAlaysha Johnson ('00)20 Jul 96USA2Randalls Island NY24 Jun
 12.31+2.2Alia ArmstrongAlia Armstrong ('00)28 Dec 00USA1h1SECBaton Rouge LA12 May
 12.32+3.8Masai RussellMasai Russell ('00)17 Jun 00USA2NCAAAustin TX10 Jun
 12.33+2.8Danielle WilliamsDanielle Williams ('00)14 Sep 92JAM3Randalls Island NY24 Jun
 12.39+3.5Tonea MarshallTonea Marshall ('00)17 Oct 98USA3Devonshire21 May
 12.47+3.5Megan TapperMegan Tapper ('00)18 Mar 94JAM4Devonshire21 May
 12.55+2.8Nia AliNia Ali ('00)23 Oct 88USA1h2JonesGainesville FL15 Apr
400 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
151.45ARFemke BolFemke Bol ('00)23 Feb 00NED1London23 Jul
252.80Shamier LittleShamier Little ('95)20 Mar 95USA2WCBudapest24 Aug
352.81Rushell ClaytonRushell Clayton ('92)18 Oct 92JAM3WCBudapest24 Aug
453.09ARKemi AdekoyaKemi Adekoya ('93)16 Jan 93BRN4WCBudapest24 Aug
553.23Britton WilsonBritton Wilson ('00)13 Nov 00USA1JonesGainesville FL14 Apr
653.26Andrenette KnightAndrenette Knight ('96)19 Nov 96JAM1GyulaiSzékesfehérvár18 Jul
753.34Anna CockrellAnna Cockrell ('97)28 Aug 97USA5WCBudapest24 Aug
853.53Dalilah MuhammadDalilah Muhammad ('90)7 Feb 90USA2NCEugene OR9 Jul
953.60Janieve RussellJanieve Russell ('93)14 Nov 93JAM4PreEugene OR17 Sep
1053.89NRAyomide FolorunsoAyomide Folorunso ('96)17 Oct 96ITA4s3WCBudapest22 Aug
1153.97Shiann SalmonShiann Salmon ('99)31 Mar 99JAM4NCKingston7 Jul
1254.09Jessie KnightJessie Knight ('94)15 Jun 94GBR5London23 Jul
1354.25Viktoriya TkachukViktoriya Tkachuk ('94)8 Nov 94UKR6London23 Jul
1454.33NRHanne ClaesHanne Claes ('91)4 Aug 91BEL1La Chaux-de-Fonds2 Jul
1554.35Anna RyzhykovaAnna Ryzhykova ('89)24 Nov 89UKR5Xiamen2 Sep
1654.37Noura EnnadiNoura Ennadi ('99)5 Apr 99MAR2Madrid22 Jul
1754.40NRViivi LehikoinenViivi Lehikoinen ('99)27 Aug 99FIN1Huelva6 Jun
1854.42Anna HallAnna Hall ('01)23 Mar 01USA3Firenze2 Jun
1954.45Savannah SutherlandSavannah Sutherland ('03)7 Aug 03CAN1NCAAAustin TX10 Jun
2054.46Gianna WoodruffGianna Woodruff ('93)18 Nov 93PAN3BislettGOslo15 Jun
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12.03Yaroslava MahuchikhYaroslava Mahuchikh ('01)19 Sep 01UKR1PreEugene OR17 Sep
12.03ARNicola OlyslagersNicola Olyslagers ('96)28 Dec 96AUS2PreEugene OR17 Sep
32.00Iryna GerashchenkoIryna Gerashchenko ('95)10 Mar 95UKR2AthletissimaLausanne29 Jun
41.99Eleanor PattersonEleanor Patterson ('96)22 May 96AUS2WCBudapest27 Aug
51.98Vashti CunninghamVashti Cunningham ('98)18 Jan 98USA1MSRWalnut CA15 Apr
51.98Yuliya LevchenkoYuliya Levchenko ('97)28 Nov 97UKR3SkolimowskaChorzów16 Jul
71.97Morgan LakeMorgan Lake ('97)12 May 97GBR2PNGTurku13 Jun
71.97NR NU23R NU20RAngelina TopićAngelina Topić ('05)26 Jul 05SRB3Paris9 Jun
71.97Karyna DemidikKaryna Demidik ('99)10 Feb 99BLR1NCChelyabinsk5 Aug
101.96Daniela StanciuDaniela Stanciu ('87)15 Oct 87ROU1Bucureşti3 Jun
111.95Lamara DistinLamara Distin ('00)3 Mar 00JAM1Baton Rouge LA22 Apr
111.95Natalya SpiridonovaNatalya Spiridonova ('02)31 Jul 02RUS1Moskva22 Jul
111.95Lia ApostolovskiLia Apostolovski ('00)23 Jun 00SLO2Heilbronn5 Aug
141.94Maryia ŻodzikMaryia Żodzik ('97)19 Jan 97BLR1Univ ChPoznań20 May
141.94Nadezhda DubovitskayaNadezhda Dubovitskaya ('98)12 Mar 98KAZ4PNGTurku13 Jun
141.94Temitope Simbiat AdeshinaTemitope Simbiat Adeshina ('98)11 Nov 98NGR1Lagos1 Jun
141.94NRRose YeboahRose Yeboah ('01)23 Dec 01GHA1WUGChengdu6 Aug
141.94Christina HonselChristina Honsel ('97)7 Jul 97GER8WCBudapest27 Aug
191.93Nawal MenikerNawal Meniker ('97)9 Dec 97FRA1Tucson AZ29 Apr
191.93=NU20RMerel MaesMerel Maes ('05)22 Jan 05BEL1Kortrijk8 Jul
191.93Mariya KochanovaMariya Kochanova ('02)30 May 02RUS1Bryansk8 Jul
191.93Hanna HaradskayaHanna Haradskaya ('93)31 Jan 93BLR2Brest15 Jul
191.93Kristina KorolyovaKristina Korolyova ('90)6 Nov 90RUS1Yekaterinburg19 Aug
191.93Charity HufnagelCharity Hufnagel ('01)18 Jun 01USA1NCAAAustin TX10 Jun
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14.90Katie MoonKatie Moon ('91)13 Jun 91USA1NCEugene OR9 Jul
14.90NRNina KennedyNina Kennedy ('97)5 Apr 97AUS1=WCBudapest23 Aug
34.85Eliza McCartneyEliza McCartney ('96)11 Dec 96NZL1Schifflange30 Jul
44.81Tina ŠutejTina Šutej ('88)7 Nov 88SLO2PreEugene OR16 Sep
54.80Wilma MurtoWilma Murto ('98)11 Jun 98FIN1London23 Jul
54.80Sandi MorrisSandi Morris ('92)8 Jul 92USA1Bellinzona3 Sep
74.75Polina KnorozPolina Knoroz ('99)20 Jul 99RUS1Cheboksary17 Jun
74.75NRIryna ZhukIryna Zhuk ('93)26 Jan 93BLR1Brest1 Jul
74.75Molly CauderyMolly Caudery ('00)17 Mar 00GBR5=WCBudapest23 Aug
74.75Angelica MoserAngelica Moser ('97)9 Oct 97SUI5=WCBudapest23 Aug
114.73Alysha NewmanAlysha Newman ('94)29 Jun 94CAN1NCLangley29 Jul
114.73NRRoberta BruniRoberta Bruni ('94)8 Mar 94ITA1Chiari4 Sep
134.71Olivia McTaggartOlivia McTaggart ('00)9 Jan 00NZL1Auckland11 Mar
134.71Margot ChevrierMargot Chevrier ('99)21 Dec 99FRA2Paris9 Jun
134.71Bridget WilliamsBridget Williams ('96)18 Mar 96USA1SpitzenLuzern20 Jul
164.68Elisa MolinaroloElisa Molinarolo ('94)29 Jan 94ITA2Chiari4 Sep
174.66Li LingLi Ling ('89)6 Jul 89CHN1AsCBangkok14 Jul
184.65Robeilys PeinadoRobeilys Peinado ('97)26 Nov 97VEN1=qWCBudapest21 Aug
184.65Amálie ŠvábíkováAmálie Švábíková ('99)22 Nov 99CZE7qWCBudapest21 Aug
184.65AU20RHana MollHana Moll ('05)31 Jan 05USA6qWCBudapest21 Aug
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.14+1.2NRIvana ŠpanovićIvana Španović ('90)10 May 90SRB1WCBudapest20 Aug
27.08+1.9Ackelia SmithAckelia Smith ('02)5 Feb 02JAM1Big 12Norman OK13 May
37.07+1.9Tara Davis-WoodhallTara Davis-Woodhall ('99)20 May 99USA1Fayetteville AR5 May
47.03+1.7NRAgate De SousaAgate De Sousa ('00)5 Jun 00STP1Weinheim27 May
56.98+0.6Quanesha BurksQuanesha Burks ('95)15 Mar 95USA1London23 Jul
66.97+0.5NRSumire HataSumire Hata ('96)4 May 96JPN1AsCBangkok14 Jul
76.96+1.7Alina Rotaru-KottmannAlina Rotaru-Kottmann ('93)5 Jun 93ROU1Inneringen30 Jul
86.95+0.3NU23RLarissa IapichinoLarissa Iapichino ('02)18 Jul 02ITA1HercMonaco21 Jul
96.94+1.2NRMarthe Yasmine KoalaMarthe Yasmine Koala ('94)8 Mar 94BUR1FrancopKinshasa2 Aug
106.93-0.1Malaika MihamboMalaika Mihambo ('94)3 Feb 94GER1NCKassel9 Jul
116.91+1.4Mikaelle AssaniMikaelle Assani ('02)18 Aug 02GER2Weinheim27 May
116.910.0Monae' NicholsMonae' Nichols ('98)24 Nov 98USA1Chula Vista CA18 Jun
116.91+1.8Milica GardaševićMilica Gardašević ('98)28 Sep 98SRB1BalkanCKraljevo23 Jul
146.88+0.3Jasmine MooreJasmine Moore ('01)1 May 01USA1SECBaton Rouge LA12 May
156.86+0.1NU20RAlyssa JonesAlyssa Jones ('04)6 Feb 04USA2NCAAAustin TX8 Jun
156.86+0.9Hilary KpatchaHilary Kpatcha ('98)5 May 98FRA1Pézenas10 Jun
156.86+1.6Natalia LinaresNatalia Linares ('03)3 Jan 03COL1CAGSan Salvador3 Jul
186.85+1.5Tissanna HicklingTissanna Hickling ('98)7 Jan 98JAM1NCKingston6 Jul
186.850.0Ese BrumeEse Brume ('96)20 Jan 96NGR2PreEugene OR17 Sep
206.84+1.6Maryse LuzoloMaryse Luzolo ('95)15 Mar 95GER2Inneringen30 Jul
Wind assisted
 7.11+2.1Tara Davis-WoodhallTara Davis-Woodhall ('95)20 May 99USA1Devonshire21 May
 7.04+2.9Quanesha BurksQuanesha Burks ('95)15 Mar 95USA2Devonshire21 May
 6.98+2.7Jasmine MooreJasmine Moore ('95)1 May 01USA1JonesGainesville FL14 Apr
 6.89+2.8Tessy EboseleTessy Ebosele ('95)28 Jul 02ESP1NCTorrent29 Jul
 6.88+2.4Ese BrumeEse Brume ('95)20 Jan 96NGR1Montreuil31 May
 6.86+2.5Jazmin SawyersJazmin Sawyers ('95)21 May 94GBR1NCManchester9 Jul
 6.84+2.2Fatima DiameFatima Diame ('95)22 Sep 96ESP1Castellón14 Jun
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
115.35+1.2Yulimar RojasYulimar Rojas ('95)21 Oct 95VEN1PreEugene OR16 Sep
215.030.0Shanieka RickettsShanieka Ricketts ('92)2 Feb 92JAM2PreEugene OR16 Sep
315.00+0.1Maryna Bekh-RomanchukMaryna Bekh-Romanchuk ('95)18 Jul 95UKR2WCBudapest25 Aug
414.98+0.8Leyanis PérezLeyanis Pérez ('02)10 Jan 02CUB2CAGSan Salvador5 Jul
514.90-0.2NRThea LaFondThea LaFond ('94)5 Apr 94DMA5WCBudapest25 Aug
614.87-0.1Liadagmis PoveaLiadagmis Povea ('96)6 Feb 96CUB6WCBudapest25 Aug
714.79+1.1Yekaterina KonevaYekaterina Koneva ('88)25 Sep 88RUS1NCChelyabinsk6 Aug
814.78+1.3Jasmine MooreJasmine Moore ('01)1 May 01USA1NCAAAustin TX10 Jun
914.61-0.1Kimberly WilliamsKimberly Williams ('88)3 Nov 88JAM3PreEugene OR16 Sep
1014.59+1.2Viyaleta SkvartsovaViyaleta Skvartsova ('98)15 Apr 98BLR1Moskva10 Jun
1114.54+1.9Ackelia SmithAckelia Smith ('02)5 Feb 02JAM2NCAAAustin TX10 Jun
1214.52+0.8Dariya DerkachDariya Derkach ('93)27 Mar 93ITA4PreEugene OR16 Sep
1314.44+0.2Tori FranklinTori Franklin ('92)7 Oct 92USA1NCEugene OR6 Jul
1414.43+0.8Keturah OrjiKeturah Orji ('96)5 Mar 96USA2NCEugene OR6 Jul
1514.39-1.0Darya NidbaykinaDarya Nidbaykina ('94)26 Dec 94RUS2NCChelyabinsk6 Aug
1614.31+0.6NRTuğba DanişmazTuğba Danişmaz ('99)1 Sep 99TUR1WUGChengdu5 Aug
1714.27+1.5NU23RMaja ÅskagMaja Åskag ('02)18 Dec 02SWE1SWEvFINStockholm/S3 Sep
1814.26+0.1Zeng RuiZeng Rui ('98)6 Feb 98CHN1WC TrShenyang29 Jun
1914.23-0.5NU18RSharifa DavronovaSharifa Davronova ('06)11 Jun 06UZB1Tashkent7 Sep
2014.21+1.9María VicenteMaría Vicente ('01)28 Mar 01ESP1-22NC-jTarragona2 Jul
2014.21+0.2Ana Peleteiro-CompaoréAna Peleteiro-Compaoré ('95)2 Dec 95ESP1NCTorrent30 Jul
Wind assisted
 14.91+2.1Yulimar RojasYulimar Rojas ('94)21 Oct 95VEN1BislettGOslo15 Jun
 14.79+2.6Shanieka RickettsShanieka Ricketts ('94)2 Feb 92JAM1NCKingston8 Jul
 14.68+2.9Thea LaFondThea LaFond ('94)5 Apr 94DMA1Savona24 May
 14.23+2.1Viyaleta SkvartsovaViyaleta Skvartsova ('94)15 Apr 98BLR3NCChelyabinsk6 Aug
 14.21+2.6Rūta LasmaneRūta Lasmane ('94)17 Dec 00LAT3NCAAAustin TX10 Jun
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
120.76NRChase JacksonChase Jackson ('94)20 Jul 94USA1PreEugene OR16 Sep
220.45Maggie EwenMaggie Ewen ('94)23 Sep 94USA1Westwood CA27 May
320.08Sarah MittonSarah Mitton ('96)20 Jun 96CAN2WCBudapest26 Aug
420.06Gong LijiaoGong Lijiao ('89)24 Jan 89CHN1WC TrShenyang28 Jun
519.92NRAuriol DongmoAuriol Dongmo ('90)3 Aug 90POR3PreEugene OR16 Sep
619.88Jessica SchilderJessica Schilder ('99)19 Mar 99NED4PreEugene OR16 Sep
719.77NRDanniel Thomas-DoddDanniel Thomas-Dodd ('92)11 Nov 92JAM3Westwood CA27 May
819.54NRAxelina JohanssonAxelina Johansson ('00)20 Apr 00SWE1Big 10Bloomington IN13 May
919.51Maddison-Lee WescheMaddison-Lee Wesche ('99)13 Jun 99NZL7WCBudapest26 Aug
1019.47Song JiayuanSong Jiayuan ('97)15 Sep 97CHN2Chengdu8 Apr
1119.46Aliona DubitskayaAliona Dubitskaya ('90)25 Jan 90BLR1Brest1 Jul
1219.44Yemisi OgunleyeYemisi Ogunleye ('98)3 Oct 98GER3qWCBudapest26 Aug
1319.29Fanny RoosFanny Roos ('95)2 Jan 95SWE1Bottnaryd15 Jul
1419.20Adelaide AquillaAdelaide Aquilla ('99)3 Mar 99USA5VDBruxelles7 Sep
1519.08Sara GambettaSara Gambetta ('93)18 Feb 93GER5Paris9 Jun
1619.05Jorinde van KlinkenJorinde van Klinken ('00)2 Feb 00NED9WCBudapest26 Aug
1718.98Josie SchaeferJosie Schaefer ('99)10 Apr 99USA1MSRWalnut CA15 Apr
1818.95KeAyla DoveKeAyla Dove ('01)17 Dec 01USA1Conf USADenton TX14 May
1918.89Ma YueMa Yue ('99)2 May 99CHN2Huaian6 May
2018.82Jessica WoodardJessica Woodard ('95)4 Feb 95USA9VDBruxelles7 Sep
Discus
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
170.47Valarie AllmanValarie Allman ('95)23 Feb 95USA1ISTAFBerlin3 Sep
269.49Laulauga Tausaga-CollinsLaulauga Tausaga-Collins ('98)22 May 98USA1WCBudapest22 Aug
368.20Feng BinFeng Bin ('94)3 Apr 94CHN3WCBudapest22 Aug
467.71Sandra ElkasevićSandra Elkasević ('90)21 Jun 90CRO1HanžekovićZagreb10 Sep
567.44Yaimé PérezYaimé Pérez ('91)29 May 91CUB1Randalls Island NY24 Jun
667.20Jorinde van KlinkenJorinde van Klinken ('00)2 Feb 00NED4WCBudapest22 Aug
766.84Kristin PudenzKristin Pudenz ('93)9 Feb 93GER1ETCChorzów23 Jun
866.73Shanice CraftShanice Craft ('93)15 May 93GER1Neubrandenburg7 Jun
966.36Claudine VitaClaudine Vita ('96)19 Sep 96GER2Schifflange30 Jul
1065.49Mélina Robert-MichonMélina Robert-Michon ('79)18 Jul 79FRA1Montreuil31 May
1165.06Silinda MoralesSilinda Morales ('00)30 Aug 00CUB1Castellón14 Jun
1264.96ARChioma OnyekwereChioma Onyekwere ('94)28 Jun 94NGR1Ramona OK15 Apr
1364.57NRDaisy OsakueDaisy Osakue ('96)16 Jan 96ITA1Pietrasanta11 Jun
1464.32Liliana CáLiliana Cá ('86)5 Nov 86POR2ECpLeiria12 Mar
1564.18Denia CaballeroDenia Caballero ('90)13 Jan 90CUB1Lisboa16 Dec
1664.09Marike SteinackerMarike Steinacker ('92)3 Apr 92GER3Schönebeck2 Jun
1763.51Veronica FraleyVeronica Fraley ('00)27 May 00USA2Randalls Island NY24 Jun
1863.39Marija ToljMarija Tolj ('99)29 Nov 99CRO3HanžekovićZagreb10 Sep
1962.68Izabela da SilvaIzabela da Silva ('95)2 Aug 95BRA1Braganca Paulista7 May
2062.63NRAlexandra EmilianovAlexandra Emilianov ('99)19 Sep 99MDA1Manhattan KS6 May
Hammer
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
180.17Brooke AndersenBrooke Andersen ('95)23 Aug 95USA1Tucson AZ20 May
278.62NRCamryn RogersCamryn Rogers ('99)7 Jun 99CAN1Westwood CA26 May
378.18DeAnna PriceDeAnna Price ('93)8 Jun 93USA2NCEugene OR9 Jul
477.10NRHanna SkydanHanna Skydan ('92)14 May 92AZE1qWCBudapest23 Aug
576.60Janee' KassanavoidJanee' Kassanavoid ('95)19 Jan 95USA2Tucson AZ20 May
675.10Maggie EwenMaggie Ewen ('94)23 Sep 94USA1Tucson AZ18 May
775.00Annette EchikunwokeAnnette Echikunwoke ('96)29 Jul 96USA3Tucson AZ20 May
874.93Jillian ShippeeJillian Shippee ('99)19 Apr 99USA4NCEugene OR9 Jul
974.81Anita WłodarczykAnita Włodarczyk ('85)8 Aug 85POL1Banská Bystrica20 Jul
1074.65Yelizaveta TsarevaYelizaveta Tsareva ('93)26 Mar 93RUS1Brest1 Jul
1174.19NU23RSilja KosonenSilja Kosonen ('02)16 Dec 02FIN3qWCBudapest23 Aug
1274.12Wang ZhengWang Zheng ('87)14 Dec 87CHN1Chengdu8 Apr
1373.87Rachel TanczosRachel Tanczos ('99)27 Sep 99USA2Rathdrum ID17 Jun
1473.85Sara FantiniSara Fantini ('97)16 Sep 97ITA6WCBudapest24 Aug
1573.80Bianca GhelberBianca Ghelber ('90)1 Jun 90ROU1Madrid22 Jul
1673.63NRStephanie RatcliffeStephanie Ratcliffe ('00)29 Dec 00AUS1NCAAAustin TX8 Jun
1773.47Erin ReeseErin Reese ('95)4 Dec 95USA1Oxford MS7 Apr
1873.31Ji LiJi Li ('00)14 Dec 00CHN1Kladno13 Jun
1973.23Zhao JieZhao Jie ('02)13 Oct 02CHN7qWCBudapest23 Aug
2073.09Krista TervoKrista Tervo ('97)15 Nov 97FIN1SWEvFINStockholm/S3 Sep
Javelin
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
167.38NRHaruka KitaguchiHaruka Kitaguchi ('98)16 Mar 98JPN1VDBruxelles8 Sep
266.50Sigrid BorgeSigrid Borge ('95)3 Dec 95NOR1Halle20 May
365.70Mackenzie LittleMackenzie Little ('96)22 Dec 96AUS1AthletissimaLausanne30 Jun
465.47ARFlor Dennis RuizFlor Dennis Ruiz ('91)24 Jan 91COL2WCBudapest25 Aug
564.78Līna Mūze-SirmāLīna Mūze-Sirmā ('92)4 Dec 92LAT1NCValmiera29 Jul
664.65Victoria HudsonVictoria Hudson ('96)28 May 96AUT2VDBruxelles8 Sep
764.04Maggie MaloneMaggie Malone ('93)30 Dec 93USA1Szczecin6 Sep
863.84Tatsiana KhaladovichTatsiana Khaladovich ('91)21 Jun 91BLR1Minsk26 Feb
963.65Elína TzénggoElína Tzénggo ('02)2 Sep 02GRE1ECpLeiria11 Mar
1063.26NRTori PeetersTori Peeters ('94)17 May 94NZL2Yokohama21 May
1163.18Anete SietiņaAnete Sietiņa ('96)5 Feb 96LAT4WCBudapest25 Aug
1262.92Annu RaniAnnu Rani ('92)29 Aug 92IND1AsianGHangzhou3 Oct
1362.72Maria Lucelly MurilloMaria Lucelly Murillo ('91)5 May 91COL5qWCBudapest23 Aug
1462.54Kelsey-Lee BarberKelsey-Lee Barber ('91)21 Sep 91AUS2Paris9 Jun
1562.45NU23RAnni-Linnea AlanenAnni-Linnea Alanen ('02)11 Nov 02FIN1Pihtipudas2 Jul
1662.35Lu HuihuiLu Huihui ('89)26 Jun 89CHN1WC TrShenyang28 Jun
1762.10Kathryn MitchellKathryn Mitchell ('82)10 Jul 82AUS6qWCBudapest23 Aug
1862.07Marina SaitoMarina Saito ('95)15 Oct 95JPN2OdaHiroshima29 Apr
1961.87Adriana VilagošAdriana Vilagoš ('04)2 Jan 04SRB4AthletissimaLausanne30 Jun
2061.75Nikola OgrodníkováNikola Ogrodníková ('90)18 Aug 90CZE1ETCChorzów25 Jun
Heptathlon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16988Anna HallAnna Hall ('01)23 Mar 01USA1HypoGötzis28 May
26740Katarina Johnson-ThompsonKatarina Johnson-Thompson ('93)9 Jan 93GBR1WCBudapest20 Aug
36501Anouk VetterAnouk Vetter ('93)4 Feb 93NED3WCBudapest20 Aug
46495Emma OosterwegelEmma Oosterwegel ('98)29 Jun 98NED1DécastarTalence24 Sep
56480Adrianna SułekAdrianna Sułek ('99)3 Apr 99POL3HypoGötzis28 May
66479Xénia KrizsánXénia Krizsán ('93)13 Jan 93HUN4WCBudapest20 Aug
76450Noor VidtsNoor Vidts ('96)30 May 96BEL6WCBudapest20 Aug
86438Sophie WeißenbergSophie Weißenberg ('97)24 Sep 97GER7WCBudapest20 Aug
96391NU23RSaga VanninenSaga Vanninen ('03)4 May 03FIN4HypoGötzis28 May
106390Annik KälinAnnik Kälin ('00)27 Apr 00SUI2DécastarTalence24 Sep
116369Carolin SchäferCarolin Schäfer ('91)5 Dec 91GER1Ratingen18 Jun
126366Chari HawkinsChari Hawkins ('91)21 May 91USA8WCBudapest20 Aug
136330Taliyah BrooksTaliyah Brooks ('95)8 Feb 95USA1Desenzano del Garda30 Apr
136330Annie KunzAnnie Kunz ('93)16 Feb 93USA6HypoGötzis28 May
156321Sofie DokterSofie Dokter ('02)19 Dec 02NED7HypoGötzis28 May
166293WU18B NR NU20RJana KoščakJana Koščak ('06)19 May 06CRO9HypoGötzis28 May
176279Adriana RodríguezAdriana Rodríguez ('99)12 Jul 99CUB1La Habana11 Mar
186255Jade O'DowdaJade O'Dowda ('99)9 Sep 99GBR10HypoGötzis28 May
196247Erica BougardErica Bougard ('93)26 Jul 93USA1Dallas TX4 Jun
206234Allie JonesAllie Jones ('00)29 Jun 00USA1Pac 12Walnut CA13 May
10000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
143:14.45Elvira KhasanovaElvira Khasanova ('00)10 Jan 00RUS1NCChelyabinsk3 Aug
243:27.53Wu QuanmingWu Quanming ('01)16 Nov 01CHN1Prato16 Apr
343:32.05Vitória OliveiraVitória Oliveira ('92)30 Aug 92POR1NCBraga29 Jul
443:35.74Jemima MontagJemima Montag ('98)15 Feb 98AUS1Canberra6 Jan
543:37.27Ana CabecinhaAna Cabecinha ('84)29 Apr 84POR2NCBraga29 Jul
643:37.78NRLyudmyla OlyanovskaLyudmyla Olyanovska ('93)20 Feb 93UKR1Praha21 Oct
743:51.98Antigóni DrisbiótiAntigóni Drisbióti ('84)21 Mar 84GRE2Canberra6 Jan
844:04.60Anna TerlyukevichAnna Terlyukevich ('87)15 Aug 87BLR1Brest2 Jul
944:05.77Reykhan KagramanovaReykhan Kagramanova ('97)1 Jun 97RUS2NCChelyabinsk3 Aug
1044:11.12NRMeryem BekmezMeryem Bekmez ('00)31 Jul 00TUR1NC-jBursa10 Jun
1144:42.18Alina YushchankaAlina Yushchanka ('90)29 Jul 90BLR2Brest2 Jul
1244:43.06Ma ZhenxiaMa Zhenxia ('98)1 Aug 98CHN1NSGNanning12 Nov
1344:44.62Qiji ZhuomaQiji Zhuoma ('98)27 May 98CHN2NSGNanning12 Nov
1444:46.60Darya GolubechkovaDarya Golubechkova ('00)10 Sep 00RUS3NCChelyabinsk3 Aug
1544:46.67Peng LiPeng Li ('02)27 Aug 02CHN3NSGNanning12 Nov
1644:51.39Chen MengyuanChen Mengyuan ('03)4 Nov 03CHN4NSGNanning12 Nov
1744:51.51Raquel GonzálezRaquel González ('89)16 Nov 89ESP3Canberra2 Feb
1844:56.00Olivia SanderyOlivia Sandery ('03)22 Jan 03AUS1NCBrisbane30 Mar
1945:02.15Mária PérezMária Pérez ('96)29 Apr 96ESP1NCTorrent29 Jul
2045:02.92Sandra ArenasSandra Arenas ('93)17 Sep 93COL4Canberra2 Feb
20000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:29:07.5hARMaría Luz AndiaMaría Luz Andia ('00)9 Nov 00PER1SAmCSão Paulo29 Jul
21:33:06.1hPaula Milena TorresPaula Milena Torres ('00)17 Oct 00ECU2SAmCSão Paulo29 Jul
31:33:31.8hGabriela De Sousa MunizGabriela De Sousa Muniz ('02)12 Jun 02BRA3SAmCSão Paulo29 Jul
41:35:21.1hAngela CastroAngela Castro ('93)21 Feb 93BOL4SAmCSão Paulo29 Jul
51:35:29.6hMayra Karen QuispeMayra Karen Quispe ('00)28 Jul 00BOL5SAmCSão Paulo29 Jul
61:36:30.5hNatalia PulidoNatalia Pulido ('04)15 Sep 04COL6SAmCSão Paulo29 Jul
71:36:44.4hAlžbeta RagasováAlžbeta Ragasová ('02)6 Apr 02SVK1NCBanská Bystrica14 Oct
81:36:49.47Yoci CaballeroYoci Caballero ('93)2 Feb 93PER2NCLima16 Jun
91:37:00.2hHana BurzalováHana Burzalová ('00)3 Nov 00SVK2NCBanská Bystrica14 Oct
101:37:13.93Noelia VargasNoelia Vargas ('00)17 Apr 00CRC1San José37 May
111:37:26.06María Fernanda PeinadoMaría Fernanda Peinado ('01)12 Nov 01GUA2San José37 May
121:37:45.71Miranda MelvilleMiranda Melville ('89)20 Mar 89USA1MSRWalnut CA14 Apr
131:37:53.71Sejal SinghSejal Singh ('03)12 Aug 03IND1-22Chandigarh21 Oct
141:38:10.37Mansi NegiMansi Negi ('03)3 May 03IND2-22Chandigarh21 Oct
151:38:21.6hMunita PrajapatiMunita Prajapati ('02)15 Jan 02IND1NCBangalore15 Oct
161:38:23.23Maria Michta-CoffeyMaria Michta-Coffey ('86)23 Jun 86USA2MSRWalnut CA14 Apr
171:40:19.9h. Vandana. Vandana ('03)10 Dec 03IND2NCBangalore15 Oct
181:40:28.39Heather LewisHeather Lewis ('93)25 Oct 93GBR1Leeds10 Jun
191:40:48.72Stephanie CaseyStephanie Casey ('83)1 Aug 83USA2NCEugene OR8 Jul
201:41:10.0hLucy Alejandra MendozaLucy Alejandra Mendoza ('99)21 Jan 99COL1PalmiraCOL8 Oct
10 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
142:53Lyudmyla OlyanovskaLyudmyla Olyanovska ('93)20 Feb 93UKR1Borský Mikuláš17 Jun
243:01Olena SobchukOlena Sobchuk ('95)23 Nov 95UKR1Lutsk30 Jul
343:20Yang JiayuYang Jiayu ('96)18 Feb 96CHN1Madrid30 Apr
443:33Wu QuanmingWu Quanming ('01)16 Nov 01CHN2Madrid30 Apr
543:35Alegna GonzalezAlegna Gonzalez ('99)2 Jan 99MEX3Madrid30 Apr
643:58Vasylyna VitovshchykVasylyna Vitovshchyk ('90)30 Apr 90UKR2Lutsk30 Jul
744:06Anastasiya PodyachikhAnastasiya Podyachikh ('05)10 Jan 05RUS1-19Sochi13 Feb
744:06NRClemence BerettaClemence Beretta ('97)22 Dec 97FRA4Madrid30 Apr
944:15Nadezhda SergeyevaNadezhda Sergeyeva ('94)6 Nov 94RUS1Voronovo30 Apr
1044:16Ana CabecinhaAna Cabecinha ('84)29 Apr 84POR5Madrid30 Apr
1144:27Valentina TraplettiValentina Trapletti ('85)12 Jul 85ITA1NCMolfetta28 Jul
1244:29Ma ZhenxiaMa Zhenxia ('98)1 Aug 98CHN6Madrid30 Apr
1244:29Kristina LyubushkinaKristina Lyubushkina ('95)19 Sep 95RUS2Voronovo30 Apr
1244:29Carmen EscarizCarmen Escariz ('98)28 Aug 98ESP1Getafe17 Dec
1544:30Zhang TingZhang Ting ('04)28 Jan 04CHN1-19Huangshan4 Mar
1644:36Ma LiMa Li ('00)15 Jan 00CHN7Madrid30 Apr
1644:36Anastasiya TaushkanovaAnastasiya Taushkanova ('96)25 Mar 96RUS3Voronovo30 Apr
1844:38Antigóni DrisbiótiAntigóni Drisbióti ('84)21 Mar 84GRE8Madrid30 Apr
1944:42Pauline SteyPauline Stey ('01)9 Sep 01FRA1NCAlbi30 Jul
2044:47Camille MoutardCamille Moutard ('01)11 Jul 01FRA1Darvoy16 Apr
20 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:25:21Reykhan KagramanovaReykhan Kagramanova ('97)1 Jun 97RUS1Kemerovo10 Sep
21:25:30NRMária PérezMária Pérez ('96)29 Apr 96ESP1NCCórdoba326 Mar
31:26:40NRKimberly GarcíaKimberly García ('93)19 Oct 93PER1La Coruña3 Jun
41:26:41Yang JiayuYang Jiayu ('96)18 Feb 96CHN1Huangshan5 Mar
51:26:43Ma ZhenxiaMa Zhenxia ('98)1 Aug 98CHN2Huangshan5 Mar
61:26:48Wu QuanmingWu Quanming ('01)16 Nov 01CHN2La Coruña3 Jun
71:26:58Alina YushchankaAlina Yushchanka ('90)29 Jul 90BLR1Brest19 May
81:26:59Alegna GonzalezAlegna Gonzalez ('99)2 Jan 99MEX3La Coruña3 Jun
91:27:15Qieyang ShenjieQieyang Shenjie ('90)11 Nov 90CHN4La Coruña3 Jun
101:27:16ARJemima MontagJemima Montag ('98)15 Feb 98AUS2WCBudapest20 Aug
111:27:26Antonella PalmisanoAntonella Palmisano ('91)6 Aug 91ITA3WCBudapest20 Aug
121:27:28Elvira KhasanovaElvira Khasanova ('00)10 Jan 00RUS1NCSaransk20 May
131:27:32Evelin IngaEvelin Inga ('98)16 Apr 98PER6La Coruña3 Jun
141:27:35Liu HongLiu Hong ('87)12 May 87CHN3Huangshan5 Mar
151:27:40Glenda Estefanía MorejónGlenda Estefanía Morejón ('00)30 May 00ECU6WCBudapest20 Aug
161:28:02NRSandra ArenasSandra Arenas ('93)17 Sep 93COL2Nomi19 Mar
171:28:12NRAntigóni DrisbiótiAntigóni Drisbióti ('84)21 Mar 84GRE2NCMelbourne12 Feb
181:28:28Saskia FeigeSaskia Feige ('97)13 Aug 97GER1NCErfurt15 Apr
191:28:36Viviane LyraViviane Lyra ('93)29 Jul 93BRA8WCBudapest20 Aug
201:28:43Rebecca HendersonRebecca Henderson ('01)4 Jul 01AUS3Nomi19 Mar
35 km walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12:37:11WRKlavdiya AfanasyevaKlavdiya Afanasyeva ('96)15 Jan 96RUS1NCSaransk20 May
22:37:15WRMária PérezMária Pérez ('96)29 Apr 96ESP1ETCPodébrady21 May
32:37:44WRKimberly GarcíaKimberly García ('93)19 Oct 93PER1Dudince25 Mar
42:38:42ARLiu HongLiu Hong ('87)12 May 87CHNNCWajima16 Apr
52:40:59Bai XueyingBai Xueying ('00)26 Apr 00CHN1Huangshan4 Mar
62:41:59Qieyang ShenjieQieyang Shenjie ('90)11 Nov 90CHN2Huangshan4 Mar
72:42:39Li MaocuoLi Maocuo ('92)20 Oct 92CHN3Huangshan4 Mar
82:42:52Yin LameiYin Lamei ('02)21 Dec 02CHN4Huangshan4 Mar
92:43:22Antigóni DrisbiótiAntigóni Drisbióti ('84)21 Mar 84GRE3WCBudapest24 Aug
102:44:11NRKumiko OkadaKumiko Okada ('91)17 Oct 91JPN1NCWajima16 Apr
112:44:25Serena SonodaSerena Sonoda ('96)10 Sep 96JPN2NCWajima16 Apr
122:44:40Viviane LyraViviane Lyra ('93)29 Jul 93BRA4WCBudapest24 Aug
132:45:32Cristina MontesinosCristina Montesinos ('94)12 Jul 94ESP5WCBudapest24 Aug
142:45:42Raquel GonzálezRaquel González ('89)16 Nov 89ESP2ETCPodébrady21 May
152:46:18Evelin IngaEvelin Inga ('98)16 Apr 98PER6WCBudapest24 Aug
162:46:32Magaly BonillaMagaly Bonilla ('92)8 Feb 92ECU3Dudince25 Mar
172:46:48Olga ChojeckaOlga Chojecka ('97)30 Jun 97POL8WCBudapest24 Aug
182:47:34Wu QuanmingWu Quanming ('01)16 Nov 01CHN4Dudince25 Mar
192:47:54ARRebecca HendersonRebecca Henderson ('01)4 Jul 01AUS1Melbourne21 May
202:47:57Margarita NikiforovaMargarita Nikiforova ('98)19 Aug 98RUS2Sochi13 Feb
202:47:57Xiong CuihongXiong Cuihong ('98)1 May 98CHN5Huangshan4 Mar
4 x 100 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
141.03 USA1WCBudapest26 Aug
241.21 JAM2WCBudapest26 Aug
341.55 MIX1s3NCAAAustin TX8 Jun
441.90AR CIV2h2WCBudapest25 Aug
541.97 GBR3WCBudapest26 Aug
642.01 MIX1FloridaRGainesville FL1 Apr
742.14NR ITA3h2WCBudapest25 Aug
842.26 USA1Baton Rouge LA8 Apr
942.30 MIX1s1NCAAAustin TX8 Jun
1042.38 NED1London23 Jul
1142.52 MIX3NCAAAustin TX10 Jun
1242.64 SUI3h1WCBudapest25 Aug
1342.65 POL5h2WCBudapest25 Aug
1442.68 MIX1s2NCAAAustin TX8 Jun
1542.78 GER4h1WCBudapest25 Aug
1642.83 MIX4NCAAAustin TX10 Jun
1742.85 TTO5h1WCBudapest25 Aug
1842.87 USA6NCAAAustin TX10 Jun
1942.88 USA2s2NCAAAustin TX8 Jun
2042.96 ESP6h1WCBudapest25 Aug
4 x 400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:20.72NR NED1WCBudapest27 Aug
23:20.88 JAM2WCBudapest27 Aug
33:21.04 GBR3WCBudapest27 Aug
43:22.42 CAN4WCBudapest27 Aug
53:22.84 BEL5WCBudapest27 Aug
63:23.27 MIX1TexasRAustin TX1 Apr
73:23.86NR ITA3h2WCBudapest26 Aug
83:24.05 MIX1NCAAAustin TX10 Jun
83:24.05 POL4h1WCBudapest26 Aug
103:24.82 USA1TexasRAustin TX1 Apr
113:25.65 USA2TexasRAustin TX1 Apr
123:25.79 USA1MSRWalnut CA15 Apr
133:26.08 CUB1CAGSan Salvador7 Jul
143:26.18 IRL4h2WCBudapest26 Aug
153:26.56 MIX2PennRPhiladelphia PA29 Apr
163:26.96 USA2Los Angeles CA8 Apr
173:27.14 USA3PennRPhiladelphia PA29 Apr
183:27.45 MIX5NCAAAustin TX10 Jun
193:27.47 MIX6NCAAAustin TX10 Jun
203:27.50 FRA5h1WCBudapest26 Aug