Click on the event to see world top 20.
Men | |||||||||||
60 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6.53 | Chituru AliChituru Ali ('99) | 6 Apr 99 | ITA | 2s1 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
2 | 6.54 | Joshua HartmannJoshua Hartmann ('99) | 9 Jun 99 | GER | 1h2 | Ostrava | 30 Jan | ||||
3 | 6.55 | Henrik LarssonHenrik Larsson ('99) | 30 Sep 99 | SWE | 3s1 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
4 | 6.56 | Konstantin KrylovKonstantin Krylov ('04) | 11 Mar 04 | RUS | 1 | NC | Moskva | 23 Feb | |||
5 | 6.57 | Jeremiah AzuJeremiah Azu ('01) | 15 May 01 | GBR | 1 | Toruń | 6 Feb | ||||
6 | 6.58 | Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98) | 30 Jun 98 | DEN | 1 | Aarhus | 23 Jan | ||||
6 | 6.58 | Jeff EriusJeff Erius ('04) | 8 Mar 04 | FRA | 1 | NC | Miramas | 17 Feb | |||
6 | 6.58 | Markus FuchsMarkus Fuchs ('95) | 14 Nov 95 | AUT | 4s1 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
9 | 6.59 | Lorenzo Ndele SimonelliLorenzo Ndele Simonelli ('02) | 1 Jun 02 | ITA | 2 | Ancona | 20 Jan | ||||
9 | 6.59 | Adam ThomasAdam Thomas ('95) | 15 Apr 95 | GBR | 2 | Aarhus | 23 Jan | ||||
9 | 6.59 | Kevin KranzKevin Kranz ('98) | 20 Jun 98 | GER | 1 | Frankfurt am Main | 27 Jan | ||||
9 | 6.59 | Dominik KopećDominik Kopeć ('95) | 5 Mar 95 | POL | 1 | Erfurt | 2 Feb | ||||
9 | 6.59 | Abel Alejandro JordánAbel Alejandro Jordán ('03) | 18 Sep 03 | ESP | 1 | MPSF | Spokane WA | 26 Feb | |||
9 | 6.59 | Ján VolkoJán Volko ('96) | 2 Nov 96 | SVK | 2h7 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
15 | 6.60 | Antoine ThoravalAntoine Thoraval ('01) | 12 Jul 01 | FRA | 1r2 | Aubière | 20 Jan | ||||
15 | 6.60 | Oliwer WdowikOliwer Wdowik ('02) | 3 Jan 02 | POL | 2 | Łódź | 27 Jan | ||||
15 | 6.60 | Raphael BoujuRaphael Bouju ('02) | 15 May 02 | NED | 2= | ISTAF | Düsseldorf | 4 Feb | |||
15 | 6.60 | Zdeněk StromšíkZdeněk Stromšík ('94) | 25 Nov 94 | CZE | 1 | NC | Ostrava | 17 Feb | |||
19 | 6.61 | Andrii VasylievAndrii Vasyliev ('01) | 13 Apr 01 | UKR | 1 | Kyiv | 6 Jan | ||||
19 | 6.61 | Ojie EdoburunOjie Edoburun ('96) | 2 Jun 96 | GBR | 1h2 | Erfurt | 2 Feb | ||||
19 | 6.61 | Richard KiltyRichard Kilty ('89) | 2 Sep 89 | GBR | 4 | Toruń | 6 Feb | ||||
19 | 6.61 | NU20R | Marek ZakrzewskiMarek Zakrzewski ('05) | 18 Dec 05 | POL | 1-19 | NC-j | Wrocław | 10 Feb | ||
19 | 6.61 | Aleksandar AskovicAleksandar Askovic ('97) | 23 Oct 97 | GER | 2 | NC | Leipzig | 17 Feb | |||
19 | 6.61 | Yaroslav TkalichYaroslav Tkalich ('96) | 5 Jun 96 | RUS | 2 | NC | Moskva | 23 Feb | |||
200 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 20.51A | Ryan ZezeRyan Zeze ('98) | 29 Jan 98 | FRA | 1 | Albuquerque NM | 26 Jan | ||||
2 | 20.66 | Eduard KubelíkEduard Kubelík ('02) | 1 Oct 02 | CZE | 1 | Ostrava | 30 Jan | ||||
3 | 20.69 | NR | Blessing AfrifaBlessing Afrifa ('03) | 26 Oct 03 | ISR | 1rB | Liévin | 10 Feb | |||
4 | 20.73 | Konstantin KrylovKonstantin Krylov ('04) | 11 Mar 04 | RUS | 1 | NC | Moskva | 25 Feb | |||
5 | 20.77 | Albert KomańskiAlbert Komański ('00) | 7 Feb 00 | POL | 1 | Luxembourg | 21 Jan | ||||
6 | 20.78A | Mouhamadou FallMouhamadou Fall ('92) | 25 Feb 92 | FRA | 2 | Albuquerque NM | 26 Jan | ||||
7 | 20.80 | NU20R | Marek ZakrzewskiMarek Zakrzewski ('05) | 18 Dec 05 | POL | 1rB | Luxembourg | 21 Jan | |||
8 | 20.82 | Tomáš NěmejcTomáš Němejc ('00) | 24 Feb 00 | CZE | 1 | NC | Ostrava | 18 Feb | |||
9 | 20.83 | Phyrum DanhPhyrum Danh ('95) | 25 Dec 95 | FRA | 1 | Reims | 26 Nov | ||||
9 | 20.83 | Ondřej MacíkOndřej Macík ('01) | 12 Jan 01 | CZE | 2 | NC | Ostrava | 18 Feb | |||
11 | 20.87 | Łukasz ŻokŁukasz Żok ('01) | 17 May 01 | POL | 1 | Toruń | 3 Feb | ||||
12 | 20.89A | Pablo MateoPablo Mateo ('01) | 1 Feb 01 | FRA | 1rC | Albuquerque NM | 26 Jan | ||||
13 | 20.90 | Harold Achi-YaoHarold Achi-Yao ('97) | 15 May 97 | FRA | 1h1 | Aubière | 4 Feb | ||||
13 | 20.90 | Adria AlfonsoAdria Alfonso ('02) | 11 Jul 02 | ESP | 1s1 | NC | Ourense | 17 Feb | |||
15 | 20.92 | NR | Felix SvenssonFelix Svensson ('97) | 9 Aug 97 | SUI | 2rB | Luxembourg | 21 Jan | |||
16 | 20.95 | Oliwer WdowikOliwer Wdowik ('02) | 3 Jan 02 | POL | 1 | Toruń | 13 Jan | ||||
16 | 20.95A | Loïc PrévôtLoïc Prévôt ('98) | 10 Feb 98 | FRA | 1rD | Albuquerque NM | 26 Jan | ||||
16 | 20.95 | Jan JirkaJan Jirka ('93) | 5 Oct 93 | CZE | 3 | NC | Ostrava | 18 Feb | |||
19 | 20.96 | Diego Aldo PettorossiDiego Aldo Pettorossi ('97) | 13 Jan 97 | ITA | 2rB | Ostrava | 30 Jan | ||||
19 | 20.96 | Daniel RodríguezDaniel Rodríguez ('95) | 26 Jan 95 | ESP | 1s2 | NC | Ourense | 17 Feb | |||
19 | 20.96 | Robin GanterRobin Ganter ('01) | 3 Jan 01 | GER | 1 | NC | Leipzig | 18 Feb | |||
400 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 45.25 | NR | Alexander DoomAlexander Doom ('97) | 25 Apr 97 | BEL | 1 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | ||
2 | 45.34 | Karsten WarholmKarsten Warholm ('96) | 28 Feb 96 | NOR | 2 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
3 | 45.70 | Håvard Bentdal IngvaldsenHåvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen ('02) | 21 Sep 02 | NOR | 1 | v3Nat | Bærum | 11 Feb | |||
4 | 45.86 | Matěj KrsekMatěj Krsek ('00) | 13 May 00 | CZE | 1 | NC | Ostrava | 18 Feb | |||
4 | 45.86 | NR | João Ricardo CoelhoJoão Ricardo Coelho ('99) | 4 Apr 99 | POR | 4 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | ||
6 | 45.95 | Jean Paul BredauJean Paul Bredau ('99) | 27 Jun 99 | GER | 1 | NC | Leipzig | 18 Feb | |||
7 | 45.96 | AU20R | Serafim SolodovnikovSerafim Solodovnikov ('05) | 4 Dec 05 | RUS | 1-22 | NC-j | Sankt Peterburg | 10 Feb | ||
8 | 46.06 | Thomas JordierThomas Jordier ('94) | 12 Aug 94 | FRA | 1 | NC | Miramas | 18 Feb | |||
9 | 46.08 | NR NU23R | Attila MolnárAttila Molnár ('02) | 17 Jan 02 | HUN | 3s1 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | ||
10 | 46.09 | Aleksandr MasyutenkoAleksandr Masyutenko ('98) | 27 Apr 98 | RUS | 1 | NC | Moskva | 24 Feb | |||
11 | 46.21 | Vít MüllerVít Müller ('96) | 31 Aug 96 | CZE | 2 | NC | Ostrava | 18 Feb | |||
12 | 46.22 | Berke AkçamBerke Akçam ('02) | 10 Apr 02 | TUR | 1 | NC | Istanbul | 18 Feb | |||
13 | 46.23 | David SombeDavid Sombe ('00) | 24 Apr 00 | FRA | 1rB | Metz | 3 Feb | ||||
14 | 46.24 | Lionel SpitzLionel Spitz ('01) | 12 Jan 01 | SUI | 2 | Metz | 3 Feb | ||||
14 | 46.24 | Ilyas ÇanakçıIlyas Çanakçı ('01) | 7 Sep 01 | TUR | 2 | NC | Istanbul | 18 Feb | |||
16 | 46.30 | Tony van DiepenTony van Diepen ('96) | 17 Apr 96 | NED | 1 | NC | Apeldoorn | 18 Feb | |||
17 | 46.36 | Iñaki CañalIñaki Cañal ('97) | 30 Sep 97 | ESP | 1 | Astana | 27 Jan | ||||
18 | 46.38 | Carl BengtströmCarl Bengtström ('00) | 13 Jan 00 | SWE | 1rB | v3Nat | Bærum | 11 Feb | |||
19 | 46.42 | Michal DesenskýMichal Desenský ('93) | 1 Mar 93 | CZE | 3 | NC | Ostrava | 18 Feb | |||
20 | 46.45 | Nikita LenchikovNikita Lenchikov ('02) | 30 Oct 02 | RUS | 2-22 | NC-j | Sankt Peterburg | 10 Feb | |||
800 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 1:45.00 | NR | Catalin TecuceanuCatalin Tecuceanu ('99) | 9 Sep 99 | ITA | 1 | Madrid | 23 Feb | |||
2 | 1:45.08 | Eliott CrestanEliott Crestan ('99) | 22 Feb 99 | BEL | 2s2 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
3 | 1:45.27 | Andreas KramerAndreas Kramer ('97) | 13 Apr 97 | SWE | 2 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
4 | 1:45.28 | Benjamin RobertBenjamin Robert ('98) | 4 Jan 98 | FRA | 3s2 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
5 | 1:45.49 | Mohamed AttaouiMohamed Attaoui ('01) | 26 Sep 01 | ESP | 2 | Lyon | 9 Feb | ||||
6 | 1:45.50 | Mariano GarciaMariano Garcia ('97) | 25 Sep 97 | ESP | 2 | Liévin | 10 Feb | ||||
7 | 1:45.72 | Adrián BenAdrián Ben ('98) | 4 Aug 98 | ESP | 3 | Madrid | 23 Feb | ||||
8 | 1:45.88 | Álvaro de ArribaÁlvaro de Arriba ('94) | 2 Jun 94 | ESP | 4 | Madrid | 23 Feb | ||||
9 | 1:46.08 | Ryan ClarkeRyan Clarke ('97) | 17 Nov 97 | NED | 1 | Boston MA | 10 Feb | ||||
9 | 1:46.08 | Yanis MezianeYanis Meziane ('02) | 26 Jan 02 | FRA | 5 | Liévin | 10 Feb | ||||
11 | 1:46.10 | Pieter SiskPieter Sisk ('99) | 8 Dec 99 | BEL | 1 | Apeldoorn | 27 Jan | ||||
12 | 1:46.29 | Marius ProbstMarius Probst ('95) | 20 Aug 95 | GER | 1 | Dortmund | 10 Feb | ||||
13 | 1:46.34 | Tibo De SmetTibo De Smet ('99) | 20 May 99 | BEL | 3h4 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
14 | 1:46.43 | Cian McPhillipsCian McPhillips ('02) | 7 Jun 02 | IRL | 2 | Boston MA | 10 Feb | ||||
15 | 1:46.47A | Yusuf BizimanaYusuf Bizimana ('00) | 6 Sep 00 | GBR | 1 | Albuquerque NM | 20 Jan | ||||
16 | 1:46.52 | Javier MironJavier Miron ('99) | 13 Dec 99 | ESP | 5 | Madrid | 23 Feb | ||||
17 | 1:46.57 | Daniel KotyzaDaniel Kotyza ('00) | 5 Oct 00 | CZE | 1 | NC | Ostrava | 18 Feb | |||
18 | 1:46.61 | Mark EnglishMark English ('93) | 18 Mar 93 | IRL | 3 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
19 | 1:46.69 | Isaac NaderIsaac Nader ('99) | 17 Aug 99 | POR | 2 | Sabadell | 27 Jan | ||||
20 | 1:46.78 | Mateusz BorkowskiMateusz Borkowski ('97) | 2 Apr 97 | POL | 1 | NC | Toruń | 18 Feb | |||
1000 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 2:17.17 | NR | Pieter SiskPieter Sisk ('99) | 8 Dec 99 | BEL | 1 | Gent | 3 Feb | |||
2 | 2:17.51 | NR | Mariano GarciaMariano Garcia ('97) | 25 Sep 97 | ESP | 1 | Antequera | 13 Jan | |||
3 | 2:18.10 | Yusuf BizimanaYusuf Bizimana ('00) | 6 Sep 00 | GBR | 1 | Louisville KY | 12 Jan | ||||
4 | 2:18.35 | Ryan ClarkeRyan Clarke ('97) | 17 Nov 97 | NED | 6 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | ||||
5 | 2:18.96 | Ruben VerheydenRuben Verheyden ('00) | 22 Dec 00 | BEL | 3 | Gent | 3 Feb | ||||
6 | 2:20.23 | Cian McPhillipsCian McPhillips ('02) | 7 Jun 02 | IRL | 1 | Athlone | 1 Dec | ||||
7 | 2:20.25 | Maciej WyderkaMaciej Wyderka ('02) | 29 Jul 02 | POL | 1 | Toruń | 13 Jan | ||||
8 | 2:20.55 | NR | Viktor IdhammarViktor Idhammar ('03) | 16 Jun 03 | SWE | 6 | Blacksburg VA | 19 Jan | |||
9 | 2:20.58 | Salih TeksözSalih Teksöz ('94) | 1 Jan 94 | TUR | 1 | Bursa | 6 Jan | ||||
10 | 2:20.92 | Viachaslau SkudnyViachaslau Skudny ('98) | 9 Nov 98 | BLR | 1 | Minsk | 24 Jan | ||||
11 | 2:20.98 | NR | David NikolliDavid Nikolli ('94) | 20 Jun 94 | ALB | Padova | 2 Nov | ||||
12 | 2:21.08 | Stefan NillessenStefan Nillessen ('03) | 2 Jan 03 | NED | 4 | Gent | 3 Feb | ||||
13 | 2:21.24 | Marino BloudekMarino Bloudek ('99) | 18 Jul 99 | CRO | 1 | Zagreb | 3 Feb | ||||
14 | 2:21.25 | Mark MilnerMark Milner ('00) | 2 Aug 00 | IRL | 2 | Athlone | 1 Dec | ||||
15 | 2:21.29 | NR | Rok MarkeljRok Markelj ('00) | 14 Apr 00 | SLO | 2 | Zagreb | 3 Feb | |||
16 | 2:21.38 | Ferenc Soma KovácsFerenc Soma Kovács ('04) | 14 Jun 04 | HUN | 1 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | ||||
17 | 2:21.39 | Balázs VindicsBalázs Vindics ('94) | 28 Mar 94 | HUN | 1 | Budapest | 10 Feb | ||||
18 | 2:21.84 | NR | Žan RudolfŽan Rudolf ('93) | 9 May 93 | SLO | 1 | Novo Mesto | 14 Jan | |||
19 | 2:22.28 | Dzmitry SavinDzmitry Savin ('02) | 8 Mar 02 | BLR | 2 | Minsk | 24 Jan | ||||
20 | 2:22.62 | Filip RakFilip Rak ('03) | 3 Feb 03 | POL | 1 | Spała | 28 Jan | ||||
1500 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 3:33.86+ | George MillsGeorge Mills ('99) | 12 May 99 | GBR | 2 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
2 | 3:34.06 | Jake WightmanJake Wightman ('94) | 11 Jul 94 | GBR | 2 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | ||||
3 | 3:34.23 | NR | Isaac NaderIsaac Nader ('99) | 17 Aug 99 | POR | 1 | Ostrava | 30 Jan | |||
4 | 3:34.37+ | Adam FoggAdam Fogg ('99) | 27 Jan 99 | GBR | 4 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
5 | 3:34.39 | NR | Azeddine HabzAzeddine Habz ('93) | 19 Jul 93 | FRA | 1 | Liévin | 10 Feb | |||
6 | 3:34.51 | Robert FarkenRobert Farken ('97) | 20 Sep 97 | GER | 1 | Erfurt | 2 Feb | ||||
7 | 3:35.47 | NR | Samuel PihlströmSamuel Pihlström ('01) | 8 Mar 01 | SWE | 2 | Ostrava | 30 Jan | |||
8 | 3:35.53 | Adel MechaalAdel Mechaal ('90) | 5 Dec 90 | ESP | 4 | Toruń | 6 Feb | ||||
9 | 3:35.63 | NR | Ossama MeslekOssama Meslek ('97) | 8 Jan 97 | ITA | 5 | Toruń | 6 Feb | |||
10 | 3:35.99+ | NR | Charles GrethenCharles Grethen ('92) | 2 Jun 92 | LUX | 1 | Boston MA | 3 Feb | |||
11 | 3:36.32 | NR | Robin Van RielRobin Van Riel ('00) | 30 Apr 00 | NED | 1 | Apeldoorn | 27 Jan | |||
12 | 3:36.36 | Marius ProbstMarius Probst ('95) | 20 Aug 95 | GER | 1 | NC | Leipzig | 18 Feb | |||
13 | 3:36.55 | Ruben VerheydenRuben Verheyden ('00) | 22 Dec 00 | BEL | 6 | Toruń | 6 Feb | ||||
14 | 3:36.74 | NR | Federico RivaFederico Riva ('00) | 9 Nov 00 | ITA | 2 | Miramas | 2 Feb | |||
15 | 3:36.87+ | Mario GarcíaMario García ('99) | 29 Jun 99 | ESP | 8 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
16 | 3:37.03 | NR | Pietro AresePietro Arese ('99) | 8 Oct 99 | ITA | 1 | Padova | 27 Jan | |||
16 | 3:37.03 | Narve Gilje NordåsNarve Gilje Nordås ('98) | 30 Sep 98 | NOR | 5 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
18 | 3:37.22 | Romain MornetRomain Mornet ('97) | 8 Nov 97 | FRA | 3 | Ostrava | 30 Jan | ||||
19 | 3:37.30 | Filip RakFilip Rak ('03) | 3 Feb 03 | POL | 8 | Toruń | 6 Feb | ||||
20 | 3:37.36 | NR | Raphael PallitschRaphael Pallitsch ('89) | 18 Dec 89 | AUT | 4 | Ostrava | 30 Jan | |||
One Mile | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 3:48.93 | George MillsGeorge Mills ('99) | 12 May 99 | GBR | 3 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
2 | 3:49.62 | Adam FoggAdam Fogg ('99) | 27 Jan 99 | GBR | 4 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
3 | 3:51.91 | Mohamed KatirMohamed Katir ('98) | 17 Feb 98 | ESP | 1 | Val-de-Reuil | 28 Jan | ||||
4 | 3:52.66 | NR | Thomas VanoppenThomas Vanoppen ('99) | 19 Sep 99 | BEL | 5 | Boston MA | 10 Feb | |||
5 | 3:52.67 | NR | Charles GrethenCharles Grethen ('92) | 2 Jun 92 | LUX | 3 | Boston MA | 3 Feb | |||
6 | 3:53.22 | Callum ElsonCallum Elson ('98) | 31 Dec 98 | GBR | 6 | Boston MA | 10 Feb | ||||
7 | 3:54.15 | Mario GarcíaMario García ('99) | 29 Jun 99 | ESP | 10 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
8 | 3:54.16 | Charlie O'DonovanCharlie O'Donovan ('99) | 6 Aug 99 | IRL | 9 | Boston MA | 10 Feb | ||||
9 | 3:54.28 | NR | Noah BaltusNoah Baltus ('02) | 3 Feb 02 | NED | 6 | Boston MA | 3 Feb | |||
10 | 3:54.82 | Mike FoppenMike Foppen ('96) | 29 Nov 96 | NED | 7 | Boston MA | 3 Feb | ||||
11 | 3:55.42 | Ruben VerheydenRuben Verheyden ('00) | 22 Dec 00 | BEL | 3 | Val-de-Reuil | 28 Jan | ||||
12 | 3:56.30 | Benoit CampionBenoit Campion ('98) | 12 Feb 98 | FRA | 4 | Val-de-Reuil | 28 Jan | ||||
13 | 3:57.03 | NR | Jonathan GrahnJonathan Grahn ('04) | 30 Dec 04 | SWE | 6 | Val-de-Reuil | 28 Jan | |||
14 | 3:57.11 | Paul RobinsonPaul Robinson ('91) | 24 May 91 | IRL | 8 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | ||||
15 | 3:57.21 | NR | István SzögiIstván Szögi ('95) | 12 Sep 95 | HUN | 9 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | |||
16 | 3:57.26 | James DunneJames Dunne ('01) | 26 May 01 | IRL | 1rD | Boston MA | 10 Feb | ||||
17 | 3:58.07 | Thomas MoranThomas Moran ('93) | 27 Nov 93 | IRL | 4rB | Boston MA | 26 Jan | ||||
17 | 3:58.07 | Sean DonoghueSean Donoghue ('02) | 22 Sep 02 | IRL | 3 | Chicago IL | 9 Feb | ||||
19 | 3:58.25 | Baptiste MischlerBaptiste Mischler ('97) | 23 Nov 97 | FRA | 7 | Val-de-Reuil | 28 Jan | ||||
20 | 3:58.28 | Oisín O'GailinOisín O'Gailin ('97) | 14 Mar 97 | IRL | 5rB | Boston MA | 26 Jan | ||||
3000 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 7:30.14+ | NR | Josh KerrJosh Kerr ('97) | 8 Oct 97 | GBR | 1 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | ||
2 | 7:38.35 | Jack RoweJack Rowe ('96) | 30 Jan 96 | GBR | 1 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | ||||
3 | 7:38.41 | Yann SchrubYann Schrub ('96) | 20 Mar 96 | FRA | 1 | Metz | 3 Feb | ||||
4 | 7:38.42 | NR | Pietro AresePietro Arese ('99) | 8 Oct 99 | ITA | 2 | Metz | 3 Feb | |||
5 | 7:39.32 | Dominic Lokinyomo LobaluDominic Lokinyomo Lobalu ('98) | 16 Aug 98 | SUI | 4 | Liévin | 10 Feb | ||||
6 | 7:39.92 | Darragh McElhinneyDarragh McElhinney ('00) | 9 Nov 00 | IRL | 3 | Metz | 3 Feb | ||||
7 | 7:40.09 | Brian FayBrian Fay ('98) | 9 Nov 98 | IRL | 3 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | ||||
8 | 7:40.36 | Andrew CoscoranAndrew Coscoran ('96) | 18 Jun 96 | IRL | 5 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | ||||
9 | 7:40.95 | Hugo HayHugo Hay ('97) | 28 Mar 97 | FRA | 6 | Liévin | 10 Feb | ||||
10 | 7:41.28 | Narve Gilje NordåsNarve Gilje Nordås ('98) | 30 Sep 98 | NOR | 1 | Madrid | 23 Feb | ||||
11 | 7:41.59 | John HeymansJohn Heymans ('98) | 9 Jan 98 | BEL | 7 | Liévin | 10 Feb | ||||
12 | 7:42.89 | David MullarkeyDavid Mullarkey ('00) | 7 Mar 00 | GBR | 8 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | ||||
13 | 7:43.15 | Maximilian ThorwirthMaximilian Thorwirth ('95) | 9 Jan 95 | GER | 7 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | ||||
14 | 7:43.42 | Etienne DaguinosEtienne Daguinos ('00) | 15 Feb 00 | FRA | 5 | Metz | 3 Feb | ||||
15 | 7:43.60 | Adel MechaalAdel Mechaal ('90) | 5 Dec 90 | ESP | 1 | Valencia | 7 Feb | ||||
16 | 7:44.14 | Elzan BibićElzan Bibić ('99) | 8 Jan 99 | SRB | 6 | Madrid | 23 Feb | ||||
17 | 7:44.21 | Mahadi Abdi AliMahadi Abdi Ali ('95) | 8 Nov 95 | NED | 8 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | ||||
18 | 7:44.67 | Sebastian FreySebastian Frey ('02) | 28 May 02 | AUT | 3 | Boston MA | 3 Feb | ||||
19 | 7:45.57 | Nicholas GriggsNicholas Griggs ('04) | 18 Dec 04 | IRL | 6 | Metz | 3 Feb | ||||
20 | 7:46.11 | Loic ScomparinLoic Scomparin ('01) | 23 May 01 | FRA | 5 | Boston MA | 10 Feb | ||||
5000 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 12:58.68 | George MillsGeorge Mills ('99) | 12 May 99 | GBR | 2 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | ||||
2 | 12:58.73 | Sam AtkinSam Atkin ('93) | 14 Mar 93 | GBR | 3 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | ||||
3 | 13:03.46 | NR | John HeymansJohn Heymans ('98) | 9 Jan 98 | BEL | 5 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | |||
4 | 13:04.05 | Patrick DeverPatrick Dever ('96) | 5 Sep 96 | GBR | 2 | Boston MA | 16 Feb | ||||
5 | 13:04.75 | Jack RoweJack Rowe ('96) | 30 Jan 96 | GBR | 3 | Boston MA | 16 Feb | ||||
6 | 13:08.60 | NR | Mike FoppenMike Foppen ('96) | 29 Nov 96 | NED | 8 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | |||
7 | 13:09.38 | Charles HicksCharles Hicks ('01) | 25 Jul 01 | GBR | 6 | Boston MA | 16 Feb | ||||
8 | 13:12.56 | NR | Andrew CoscoranAndrew Coscoran ('96) | 18 Jun 96 | IRL | 7 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | |||
9 | 13:16.43 | Mohamed AbdilaahiMohamed Abdilaahi ('99) | 24 Mar 99 | GER | 11 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | ||||
10 | 13:16.68 | Aaron Las HerasAaron Las Heras ('00) | 22 Jun 00 | ESP | 1 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | ||||
11 | 13:17.21 | Brian FayBrian Fay ('98) | 9 Nov 98 | IRL | 10 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | ||||
12 | 13:18.60 | Davor Aaron BienenfeldDavor Aaron Bienenfeld ('97) | 25 Sep 97 | GER | 8 | Boston MA | 16 Feb | ||||
13 | 13:19.70 | Sam ParsonsSam Parsons ('94) | 18 Jun 94 | GER | 8 | Boston MA | 10 Feb | ||||
14 | 13:19.98 | James WestJames West ('96) | 30 Jan 96 | GBR | 9 | Boston MA | 10 Feb | ||||
15 | 13:20.17 | Charlie WheelerCharlie Wheeler ('98) | 4 Jul 98 | GBR | 10 | Boston MA | 10 Feb | ||||
16 | 13:24.09 | Romain LegendreRomain Legendre ('00) | 6 Jan 00 | FRA | 2rB | Boston MA | 2 Dec | ||||
17 | 13:24.39 | NR | Sebastian FreySebastian Frey ('02) | 28 May 02 | AUT | 4 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | |||
18 | 13:26.32 | Mahadi Abdi AliMahadi Abdi Ali ('95) | 8 Nov 95 | NED | 14 | Boston MA | 10 Feb | ||||
19 | 13:27.43 | Said MechaalSaid Mechaal ('98) | 23 May 98 | ESP | 4rB | Boston MA | 10 Feb | ||||
20 | 13:28.23 | David MullarkeyDavid Mullarkey ('00) | 7 Mar 00 | GBR | 6rB | Boston MA | 10 Feb | ||||
60 m hurdles | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 7.43 | Just Kwaou-MatheyJust Kwaou-Mathey ('99) | 4 Dec 99 | FRA | 2 | Liévin | 10 Feb | ||||
1 | 7.43 | Jason JosephJason Joseph ('98) | 11 Oct 98 | SUI | 1 | NC | St. Gallen | 18 Feb | |||
1 | 7.43 | NR | Lorenzo Ndele SimonelliLorenzo Ndele Simonelli ('02) | 1 Jun 02 | ITA | 2 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | ||
4 | 7.44 | Wilhem BelocianWilhem Belocian ('95) | 22 Jun 95 | FRA | 1 | NC | Miramas | 18 Feb | |||
5 | 7.46 | NR | Jakub SzymańskiJakub Szymański ('02) | 22 Jul 02 | POL | 2s3 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | ||
6 | 7.49 | Asier MartínezAsier Martínez ('00) | 22 Apr 00 | ESP | 1 | Val-de-Reuil | 28 Jan | ||||
7 | 7.51 | Enrique LlopisEnrique Llopis ('00) | 15 Oct 00 | ESP | 3 | Madrid | 23 Feb | ||||
8 | 7.53 | Milan TrajkovicMilan Trajkovic ('92) | 17 Mar 92 | CYP | 1s1 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
9 | 7.54 | NR | Michael ObasuyiMichael Obasuyi ('99) | 12 Aug 99 | BEL | 1 | NC | Louvain-la-Neuve | 18 Feb | ||
10 | 7.55 | Simon EhammerSimon Ehammer ('00) | 7 Feb 00 | SUI | 2 | NC | St. Gallen | 18 Feb | |||
11 | 7.57 | Job GeerdsJob Geerds ('02) | 1 Jan 02 | NED | 1 | NC | Apeldoorn | 18 Feb | |||
12 | 7.58 | Elie BacariElie Bacari ('03) | 14 Oct 03 | BEL | 3s2 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
13 | 7.59 | Tade OjoraTade Ojora ('99) | 14 Oct 99 | GBR | 4 | Toruń | 6 Feb | ||||
13 | 7.59 | Krzysztof KiljanKrzysztof Kiljan ('99) | 30 Dec 99 | POL | 2 | NC | Toruń | 18 Feb | |||
13 | 7.59 | David KingDavid King ('94) | 13 Jun 94 | GBR | 2 | ISTAF | Berlin | 23 Feb | |||
16 | 7.60 | Damian CzykierDamian Czykier ('92) | 10 Aug 92 | POL | 3 | NC | Toruń | 18 Feb | |||
17 | 7.61 | Vitali ParakhonkaVitali Parakhonka ('93) | 18 Aug 93 | BLR | 1 | NC | Mogilyov | 18 Feb | |||
18 | 7.62 | Mathieu JaquetMathieu Jaquet ('98) | 9 Jul 98 | SUI | 1s1 | NC | St. Gallen | 18 Feb | |||
19 | 7.63 | Elmo LakkaElmo Lakka ('93) | 10 Apr 93 | FIN | 1 | Lahti | 14 Jan | ||||
19 | 7.63 | Andy PozziAndy Pozzi ('92) | 15 May 92 | GBR | 3 | Astana | 27 Jan | ||||
19 | 7.63 | Aurel MangaAurel Manga ('92) | 24 Jul 92 | FRA | 2h2 | NC | Miramas | 18 Feb | |||
High jump | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 2.33 | Danil LysenkoDanil Lysenko ('97) | 19 May 97 | RUS | 1 | Moskva | 28 Jan | ||||
2 | 2.30 | Jan ŠtefelaJan Štefela ('01) | 20 Apr 01 | CZE | 1 | Praha | 16 Jan | ||||
2 | 2.30 | Ilya IvanyukIlya Ivanyuk ('93) | 9 Mar 93 | RUS | 1= | Moskva | 3 Feb | ||||
2 | 2.30 | Tobias PotyeTobias Potye ('95) | 16 Mar 95 | GER | 2 | Banská Bystrica | 13 Feb | ||||
2 | 2.30 | Oleh DoroshchukOleh Doroshchuk ('01) | 4 Jul 01 | UKR | 3 | Banská Bystrica | 13 Feb | ||||
6 | 2.28 | Roman PetrukRoman Petruk ('03) | 9 Nov 03 | UKR | 1 | Kyiv | 21 Jan | ||||
7 | 2.27 | Matvey TychinkinMatvey Tychinkin ('02) | 28 Dec 02 | RUS | 1-22 | NC-j | Sankt Peterburg | 10 Feb | |||
7 | 2.27 | Nikita AnishchenkovNikita Anishchenkov ('92) | 25 Jul 92 | RUS | 3 | NC | Moskva | 24 Feb | |||
9 | 2.26 | Mikita DanilauMikita Danilau ('04) | 16 Nov 04 | BLR | 1 | Mogilyov | 3 Feb | ||||
9 | 2.26 | Jonas WagnerJonas Wagner ('97) | 29 May 97 | GER | 1 | NC | Leipzig | 18 Feb | |||
11 | 2.25 | Vadym KravchukVadym Kravchuk ('96) | 28 Oct 96 | UKR | 2 | Wuppertal | 26 Jan | ||||
11 | 2.25 | Alperen AcetAlperen Acet ('98) | 2 Apr 98 | TUR | 3 | Wuppertal | 26 Jan | ||||
11 | 2.25 | Norbert KobielskiNorbert Kobielski ('97) | 28 Jan 97 | POL | 1 | Łódź | 27 Jan | ||||
14 | 2.24 | Manuel LandoManuel Lando ('00) | 4 Aug 00 | ITA | 1 | Ancona | 20 Jan | ||||
14 | 2.24 | Yaroslav KutkovoyYaroslav Kutkovoy ('00) | 10 Oct 00 | RUS | 1 | Krasnodar | 20 Jan | ||||
14 | 2.24 | Maksim NedasekauMaksim Nedasekau ('98) | 21 Jan 98 | BLR | 1 | Minsk | 24 Jan | ||||
14 | 2.24 | Yonathan KapitolnikYonathan Kapitolnik ('02) | 25 Nov 02 | ISR | 4 | Banská Bystrica | 13 Feb | ||||
18 | 2.22 | Marco FassinottiMarco Fassinotti ('89) | 29 Apr 89 | ITA | 1 | NC | Ancona | 17 Feb | |||
18 | 2.22 | Nikita KurbanovNikita Kurbanov ('99) | 13 Apr 99 | RUS | 2 | Bryansk | 28 Feb | ||||
20 | 2.21 | Vyacheslav PerebinosovVyacheslav Perebinosov ('05) | 25 Aug 05 | RUS | 1 | Omsk | 23 Dec | ||||
20 | 2.21 | Aleksandr AsanovAleksandr Asanov ('95) | 30 Aug 95 | RUS | 1 | Moskva | 9 Jan | ||||
20 | 2.21 | Yaraslay KlimauYaraslay Klimau ('04) | 4 Jul 04 | BLR | 2 | Mogilyov | 18 Jan | ||||
20 | 2.21 | Adónios MérlosAdónios Mérlos ('99) | 4 Apr 99 | GRE | 1 | Luxembourg | 21 Jan | ||||
20 | 2.21 | Matvey RudnikMatvey Rudnik ('99) | 8 Jun 99 | RUS | 3 | Moskva | 7 Feb | ||||
20 | 2.21 | Thomas CarmoyThomas Carmoy ('00) | 16 Feb 00 | BEL | 10 | Hustopeče | 10 Feb | ||||
20 | 2.21 | Stepan VetkinStepan Vetkin ('06) | 16 Jan 06 | RUS | 2-22 | NC-j | Sankt Peterburg | 10 Feb | |||
Pole vault | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 6.05 | Armand DuplantisArmand Duplantis ('99) | 10 Nov 99 | SWE | 1 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
2 | 5.92 | Thibaut ColletThibaut Collet ('99) | 17 Jun 99 | FRA | 2 | Clermont-Ferrand | 22 Feb | ||||
3 | 5.85 | Emmanouíl KaralísEmmanouíl Karalís ('99) | 20 Oct 99 | GRE | 3 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
4 | 5.83 | Menno VloonMenno Vloon ('94) | 11 May 94 | NED | 1 | NC | Apeldoorn | 17 Feb | |||
4 | 5.83 | Matvey VolkovMatvey Volkov ('04) | 13 Mar 04 | BLR | 1 | Moskva | 3 Mar | ||||
6 | 5.82 | Pål Haugen LillefossePål Haugen Lillefosse ('01) | 4 Jun 01 | NOR | 4 | Uppsala | 6 Feb | ||||
6 | 5.82 | NR | Pedro BuaróPedro Buaró ('01) | 14 Jun 01 | POR | 1 | Pombal | 10 Feb | |||
6 | 5.82 | NR | Ersu ŞaşmaErsu Şaşma ('99) | 30 Sep 99 | TUR | 2 | Roubaix | 14 Feb | |||
6 | 5.82 | Piotr LisekPiotr Lisek ('92) | 16 Aug 92 | POL | 3 | Roubaix | 14 Feb | ||||
10 | 5.78 | Aleksandr SolovyovAleksandr Solovyov ('02) | 18 Feb 02 | RUS | 2 | Moskva | 3 Mar | ||||
11 | 5.75 | Robin EmigRobin Emig ('01) | 6 Jun 01 | FRA | 1= | Le Dévoluy | 13 Jan | ||||
11 | 5.75 | Ethan CormontEthan Cormont ('00) | 29 Sep 00 | FRA | 3 | Le Dévoluy | 13 Jan | ||||
11 | 5.75 | Baptiste ThieryBaptiste Thiery ('01) | 29 Jun 01 | FRA | 4 | Le Dévoluy | 13 Jan | ||||
11 | 5.75 | Robert SoberaRobert Sobera ('91) | 19 Jan 91 | POL | 2 | NC | Toruń | 18 Feb | |||
15 | 5.72 | Ben BroedersBen Broeders ('95) | 21 Jun 95 | BEL | 6 | Clermont-Ferrand | 22 Feb | ||||
16 | 5.70 | Urho KujanpääUrho Kujanpää ('97) | 18 May 97 | FIN | 1 | Tampere | 23 Jan | ||||
16 | 5.70 | Anthony AmmiratiAnthony Ammirati ('03) | 16 Jul 03 | FRA | 3 | Paris | 11 Feb | ||||
18 | 5.66 | Valters KreišsValters Kreišs ('03) | 19 Sep 03 | LAT | 1 | NC | Valmiera | 17 Feb | |||
18 | 5.66 | Torben BlechTorben Blech ('95) | 12 Feb 95 | GER | 4 | ISTAF | Berlin | 23 Feb | |||
18 | 5.66 | Mikhail ShmykovMikhail Shmykov ('01) | 15 Feb 01 | RUS | 2 | NC | Moskva | 24 Feb | |||
Long jump | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 8.34 | NR NU20R | Mattia FurlaniMattia Furlani ('05) | 7 Feb 05 | ITA | 1 | NC | Ancona | 17 Feb | ||
2 | 8.26 | Miltiádis TentóglouMiltiádis Tentóglou ('98) | 18 Mar 98 | GRE | 1 | NC | Pireás | 18 Feb | |||
3 | 8.18 | Simon BatzSimon Batz ('02) | 1 Dec 02 | GER | 1 | Lyon | 9 Feb | ||||
4 | 8.14 | Gerson BaldéGerson Baldé ('00) | 28 Jan 00 | POR | 1 | Lisboa | 21 Feb | ||||
5 | 8.06 | Simon EhammerSimon Ehammer ('00) | 7 Feb 00 | SUI | 1 | NC | St. Gallen | 17 Feb | |||
6 | 8.04 | NU23R | Erwan KonateErwan Konate ('03) | 18 Apr 03 | FRA | 1 | Mondeville | 7 Feb | |||
7 | 8.03 | Radek JuškaRadek Juška ('93) | 8 Mar 93 | CZE | 2 | Ostrava | 30 Jan | ||||
8 | 8.02A | Kareem Hatem MersalKareem Hatem Mersal ('01) | 8 Oct 01 | ITA | 1 | Air Force Academy CO | 20 Jan | ||||
8 | 8.02 | Jacob Fincham-DukesJacob Fincham-Dukes ('97) | 12 Jan 97 | GBR | 2 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | ||||
10 | 8.00 | Fabian MesaFabian Mesa ('02) | 20 Aug 02 | ESP | 1-22 | NC-j | Antequera | 3 Feb | |||
10 | 8.00 | Lester LescayLester Lescay ('01) | 15 Oct 01 | ESP | 1 | Antequera | 10 Feb | ||||
10 | 8.00 | Tom CampagneTom Campagne ('00) | 14 Nov 00 | FRA | 2 | Paris | 11 Feb | ||||
13 | 7.99 | Thobias MontlerThobias Montler ('96) | 15 Feb 96 | SWE | 1 | NC | Karlstad | 17 Feb | |||
13 | 7.99 | Till SteinforthTill Steinforth ('02) | 11 Jun 02 | GER | 1 | Big 10 | Geneva OH | 23 Feb | |||
15 | 7.96 | Marko ČekoMarko Čeko ('00) | 3 Aug 00 | CRO | 1 | Beograd | 24 Jan | ||||
16 | 7.93 | Reece AdemolaReece Ademola ('03) | 1 Feb 03 | IRL | 3 | Ostrava | 30 Jan | ||||
17 | 7.92 | Leo NeugebauerLeo Neugebauer ('00) | 19 Jun 00 | GER | 1 | Big 12 | Lubbock TX | 23 Feb | |||
18 | 7.91 | Moukoutoifi SaindouMoukoutoifi Saindou ('97) | 5 Aug 97 | FRA | 1 | Bompas | 17 Dec | ||||
18 | 7.91 | Jaime GuerraJaime Guerra ('99) | 30 Oct 99 | ESP | 1 | Pamplona | 29 Dec | ||||
20 | 7.90 | Artyom ChermoshanskiyArtyom Chermoshanskiy ('01) | 7 Feb 01 | RUS | 1 | Slavyansk-na-Kubani | 27 Jan | ||||
Triple jump | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 17.61 | Andy Díaz HernándezAndy Díaz Hernández ('95) | 25 Dec 95 | ITA | 1 | Toruń | 6 Feb | ||||
2 | 17.52 | Jordan Alejandro DíazJordan Alejandro Díaz ('01) | 23 Feb 01 | ESP | 1 | Madrid | 23 Feb | ||||
3 | 17.13 | Jean-Marc PontvianneJean-Marc Pontvianne ('94) | 6 Aug 94 | FRA | 3 | Liévin | 10 Feb | ||||
4 | 17.08 | Tiago PereiraTiago Pereira ('93) | 19 Sep 93 | POR | 3 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
5 | 17.03 | Max HeßMax Heß ('96) | 13 Jul 96 | GER | 1 | NC | Leipzig | 17 Feb | |||
5 | 17.03 | Emmanuel IhemejeEmmanuel Ihemeje ('98) | 9 Oct 98 | ITA | 2 | NC | Ancona | 18 Feb | |||
7 | 17.00 | Maksim NiastsiarenkaMaksim Niastsiarenka ('92) | 1 Sep 92 | BLR | 1 | NC | Mogilyov | 18 Feb | |||
8 | 16.65 | Thomas GogoisThomas Gogois ('00) | 24 Jun 00 | FRA | 1 | Amiens | 3 Feb | ||||
9 | 16.64 | Simo LipsanenSimo Lipsanen ('95) | 13 Sep 95 | FIN | 2 | Miramas | 2 Feb | ||||
10 | 16.55 | Dmitriy ChizhikovDmitriy Chizhikov ('93) | 6 Dec 93 | RUS | 1 | NC | Moskva | 23 Feb | |||
11 | 16.49 | Maksym VanyaikinMaksym Vanyaikin ('99) | 18 Oct 99 | UKR | 1 | Ust-Kamenogorsk | 20 Jan | ||||
12 | 16.48 | Can ÖzüpekCan Özüpek ('96) | 2 Feb 96 | TUR | 1 | Istanbul | 10 Feb | ||||
12 | 16.48 | Razvan-Ioan NicoaraRazvan-Ioan Nicoara ('03) | 18 Jun 03 | ROU | 1 | NC | Bucureşti | 17 Feb | |||
14 | 16.45 | Vladyslav ShepelievVladyslav Shepeliev ('01) | 12 Sep 01 | UKR | 1 | NC | Kyiv | 4 Feb | |||
14 | 16.45 | Bozhidar SaraboyukovBozhidar Saraboyukov ('04) | 6 Aug 04 | BUL | 1 | NC | Sofia | 17 Feb | |||
16 | 16.41 | Vitaliy PavlovVitaliy Pavlov ('97) | 12 Jan 97 | RUS | 2 | NC | Moskva | 23 Feb | |||
17 | 16.33 | Tobia BocchiTobia Bocchi ('97) | 7 Apr 97 | ITA | 7 | Liévin | 10 Feb | ||||
17 | 16.33 | Enrico MontanariEnrico Montanari ('01) | 21 Feb 01 | ITA | 3 | NC | Ancona | 18 Feb | |||
19 | 16.30 | Simone ContaldoSimone Contaldo ('96) | 26 Nov 96 | ITA | 4 | NC | Ancona | 18 Feb | |||
19 | 16.30 | Aleksandr YurchenkoAleksandr Yurchenko ('92) | 30 Jul 92 | RUS | 3 | NC | Moskva | 23 Feb | |||
Shot | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 22.37 | NR | Leonardo FabbriLeonardo Fabbri ('97) | 15 Apr 97 | ITA | 1 | Liévin | 10 Feb | |||
2 | 21.85 | Zane WeirZane Weir ('95) | 7 Sep 95 | ITA | 4 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
3 | 21.71 | Bob BertemesBob Bertemes ('93) | 24 May 93 | LUX | 1 | Luxembourg | 21 Jan | ||||
4 | 21.65 | NR | Aleh TamashevichAleh Tamashevich ('00) | 31 May 00 | BLR | 1 | Moskva | 3 Mar | |||
5 | 21.47 | Tomáš StaněkTomáš Staněk ('91) | 13 Jun 91 | CZE | 3 | Nehvizdy | 20 Feb | ||||
6 | 21.42 | NR | Mesud PezerMesud Pezer ('94) | 27 Aug 94 | BIH | 2 | Beograd | 13 Feb | |||
7 | 21.18 | Filip MihaljevićFilip Mihaljević ('94) | 31 Jul 94 | CRO | 3 | Beograd | 13 Feb | ||||
8 | 21.01 | Scott LincolnScott Lincoln ('93) | 7 May 93 | GBR | 1 | Miramas | 2 Feb | ||||
9 | 20.98 | Andrei ToaderAndrei Toader ('97) | 26 May 97 | ROU | 1 | Bucureşti | 27 Jan | ||||
10 | 20.71 | Michał HaratykMichał Haratyk ('92) | 10 Apr 92 | POL | 5 | Łódź | 27 Jan | ||||
11 | 20.48 | Asmir KolašinacAsmir Kolašinac ('84) | 15 Oct 84 | SRB | 1 | Beograd | 30 Dec | ||||
12 | 20.35 | Wictor PeterssonWictor Petersson ('98) | 1 May 98 | SWE | 1 | Malmö/A | 28 Jan | ||||
13 | 20.20 | Francisco BeloFrancisco Belo ('91) | 27 Mar 91 | POR | 5 | Miramas | 2 Feb | ||||
14 | 20.18 | NR | Eric FavorsEric Favors ('96) | 16 Nov 96 | IRL | 3 | Astana | 27 Jan | |||
15 | 20.06 | José Ángel PinedoJosé Ángel Pinedo ('90) | 30 Jul 90 | ESP | 1 | NC | Ourense | 18 Feb | |||
16 | 20.02 | Ihor MusiyenkoIhor Musiyenko ('93) | 22 Aug 93 | UKR | 1 | Sumy | 26 Dec | ||||
17 | 19.99 | Carlos TobalinaCarlos Tobalina ('85) | 2 Aug 85 | ESP | 1 | Antequera | 10 Feb | ||||
18 | 19.95 | Silas RistlSilas Ristl ('95) | 1 Apr 95 | GER | 1 | NC | Leipzig | 16 Feb | |||
19 | 19.92 | Szymon MazurSzymon Mazur ('98) | 2 Sep 98 | POL | 6 | Nehvizdy | 20 Feb | ||||
20 | 19.90 | Frederic DageeFrederic Dagee ('92) | 11 Dec 92 | FRA | 1 | NC | Miramas | 17 Feb | |||
Weight throw | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 24.39 | NR | Kenneth IkejiKenneth Ikeji ('02) | 17 Sep 02 | GBR | 1 | Ivy League | Cambridge MA | 24 Feb | ||
2 | 24.06 | NR | Konstadínos ZáltosKonstadínos Záltos ('00) | 5 Feb 00 | GRE | 1 | Minneapolis MN | 27 Jan | |||
3 | 23.88 | Ruben BanksRuben Banks ('01) | 11 Dec 01 | GBR | 1 | Clemson SC | 9 Feb | ||||
4 | 22.65 | Ragnar CarlssonRagnar Carlsson ('00) | 16 Nov 00 | SWE | 1 | Falun | 5 Feb | ||||
5 | 22.31 | WU20R | Ággelos MantzouránisÁggelos Mantzouránis ('04) | 1 May 04 | GRE | 2 | Minneapolis MN | 8 Dec | |||
6 | 21.82 | Will Youssef DiboWill Youssef Dibo ('01) | 19 Sep 01 | AUT | 2 | Birmingham AL | 9 Feb | ||||
7 | 21.65 | Alex BernsteinAlex Bernstein ('02) | 13 Nov 02 | GBR | 1 | Chicago IL | 9 Feb | ||||
8 | 21.61 | Adam PhillipsAdam Phillips ('01) | 13 Oct 01 | GBR | 1 | Ames IA | 19 Jan | ||||
9 | 21.46 | Oleg KlykovOleg Klykov ('99) | 22 Apr 99 | RUS | 1 | Lawrence KS | 2 Dec | ||||
10 | 21.34 | Aimar-Genís PalmaAimar-Genís Palma ('99) | 17 Jul 99 | ESP | 2 | Blacksburg VA | 2 Feb | ||||
11 | 20.67 | Bayley CampbellBayley Campbell ('00) | 24 Jun 00 | GBR | 4 | Fayetteville AR | 26 Jan | ||||
12 | 20.47 | Shaun KerryShaun Kerry ('01) | 13 Dec 01 | GBR | 3 | American | Birmingham AL | 23 Feb | |||
13 | 20.30 | Sean MocklerSean Mockler ('00) | 15 Dec 00 | IRL | 4 | Nashville TN | 12 Jan | ||||
14 | 20.03 | Ivar MoisanderIvar Moisander ('00) | 8 Jan 00 | SWE | 4 | Seattle WA | 23 Feb | ||||
15 | 20.02 | NR | Orry WillemsOrry Willems ('02) | 1 Feb 02 | BEL | 4 | Ashland OH | 23 Feb | |||
16 | 19.39 | Simon PetterssonSimon Pettersson ('94) | 3 Jan 94 | SWE | 2 | NC | Karlstad | 16 Feb | |||
17 | 19.18 | Karl LudvikKarl Ludvik ('02) | 21 May 02 | SWE | 1-22 | NC-j | Örebro | 25 Feb | |||
18 | 19.13 | NR | Aleks KhristovAleks Khristov ('00) | 23 Mar 00 | BUL | 4 | Conf USA | Lynchburg VA | 23 Feb | ||
19 | 18.86 | Albin SilénAlbin Silén ('03) | 28 Feb 03 | SWE | 2-22 | NC-j | Örebro | 25 Feb | |||
Heptathlon | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 6418 | NR | Simon EhammerSimon Ehammer ('00) | 7 Feb 00 | SUI | 1 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | ||
2 | 6407 | NR | Sander Aae SkotheimSander Aae Skotheim ('02) | 31 May 02 | NOR | 2 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | ||
3 | 6347 | NR | Leo NeugebauerLeo Neugebauer ('00) | 19 Jun 00 | GER | 1 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 9 Mar | ||
4 | 6340 | Johannes ErmJohannes Erm ('98) | 26 Mar 98 | EST | 3 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
5 | 6230 | Makenson GlettyMakenson Gletty ('99) | 2 Apr 99 | FRA | 2 | Aubière | 28 Jan | ||||
6 | 6140 | Till SteinforthTill Steinforth ('02) | 11 Jun 02 | GER | 3 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 9 Mar | |||
7 | 6131 | Jente HauttekeeteJente Hauttekeete ('02) | 14 Mar 02 | BEL | 1 | NC | Gent | 11 Feb | |||
8 | 6080 | Vilém StráskýVilém Stráský ('99) | 3 Jul 99 | CZE | 6 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
9 | 6076 | Sven JansonsSven Jansons ('01) | 19 Jul 01 | NED | 7 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
10 | 6074 | Stepan KekinStepan Kekin ('00) | 13 Nov 00 | RUS | 1 | NC | Moskva | 24 Feb | |||
11 | 6035 | Ondřej KopeckýOndřej Kopecký ('98) | 16 May 98 | CZE | 1 | NC | Praha | 11 Feb | |||
12 | 6032 | Tim NowakTim Nowak ('95) | 13 Aug 95 | GER | 1 | NC | Frankfurt-Kalbach | 21 Jan | |||
13 | 6000 | Jack TurnerJack Turner ('01) | 11 Jul 01 | GBR | 1 | Fayetteville AR | 27 Jan | ||||
13 | 6000 | Bruno CominBruno Comin ('00) | 1 Mar 00 | ESP | 2 | Lincoln NE | 3 Feb | ||||
15 | 5953 | Robin BodartRobin Bodart ('97) | 28 Oct 97 | BEL | 2 | NC | Gent | 11 Feb | |||
16 | 5903 | Edgar CampreEdgar Campre ('00) | 29 Apr 00 | POR | 1 | ACC | Brighton MA | 23 Feb | |||
17 | 5885 | Jorge UreñaJorge Ureña ('93) | 8 Oct 93 | ESP | 1 | NC | Ourense | 17 Feb | |||
18 | 5873 | Dario DesterDario Dester ('00) | 22 Jul 00 | ITA | 7 | Aubière | 28 Jan | ||||
19 | 5871 | Edgaras BenkunskasEdgaras Benkunskas ('99) | 28 May 99 | LTU | 3 | Tallinn | 4 Feb | ||||
20 | 5862 | Maksim AndraloitsMaksim Andraloits ('97) | 17 Jun 97 | BLR | NC | Moskva | 24 Feb | ||||
3000 m walk | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 10:44.00 | Christopher LinkeChristopher Linke ('88) | 24 Oct 88 | GER | 1 | Erfurt | 2 Feb | ||||
2 | 10:48.79 | Karl JunghannßKarl Junghannß ('96) | 6 Apr 96 | GER | 2 | Erfurt | 2 Feb | ||||
3 | 11:16.57 | Aleksey LemonovAleksey Lemonov ('06) | 25 Oct 06 | RUS | 1-19 | NC-j | Togliatti | 16 Feb | |||
4 | 11:24.24 | Andrey DenisovAndrey Denisov ('06) | 7 Jul 06 | RUS | 2-19 | NC-j | Togliatti | 16 Feb | |||
5 | 11:27.98 | Jonathan HilbertJonathan Hilbert ('95) | 21 Apr 95 | GER | 3 | Erfurt | 2 Feb | ||||
6 | 11:34.02 | Rukhvat GulmuradovRukhvat Gulmuradov ('05) | 8 Oct 05 | RUS | 3-19 | NC-j | Togliatti | 16 Feb | |||
7 | 11:34.53 | Johannes FrenzlJohannes Frenzl ('01) | 22 Sep 01 | GER | 4 | Erfurt | 2 Feb | ||||
8 | 11:45.68 | Christopher SnookChristopher Snook ('00) | 14 Jan 00 | GBR | 1 | NC | Birmingham | 18 Feb | |||
9 | 11:54.99 | Bekhruz GulmuradovBekhruz Gulmuradov ('08) | 29 May 08 | RUS | 1-17 | NC-j | Ulyanovsk | 30 Jan | |||
10 | 11:58.49 | Arkadiusz SchiedelArkadiusz Schiedel ('00) | 17 Aug 00 | POL | 1 | Toruń | 28 Jan | ||||
11 | 11:58.57 | Joe MooneyJoe Mooney ('98) | 26 Apr 98 | IRL | 1 | Athlone | 9 Mar | ||||
12 | 11:59.46 | Frederick WeigelFrederick Weigel ('05) | 8 May 05 | GER | 5 | Erfurt | 2 Feb | ||||
13 | 12:03.27 | Sergey ShmyrovSergey Shmyrov ('05) | 17 Jun 05 | RUS | 4-19 | NC-j | Togliatti | 16 Feb | |||
14 | 12:07.51 | Cameron CorbishleyCameron Corbishley ('97) | 31 Mar 97 | GBR | 1 | Eng Ch | Sheffield | 6 Jan | |||
15 | 12:09.49 | Matthew GlennonMatthew Glennon ('03) | 14 Nov 03 | IRL | 1-22 | NC-j | Athlone | 20 Jan | |||
16 | 12:09.99 | Jake O'BrienJake O'Brien ('04) | 14 Jun 04 | IRL | 2-22 | NC-j | Athlone | 20 Jan | |||
17 | 12:11.14 | Juan Manuel MoralesJuan Manuel Morales ('79) | 28 Dec 79 | ESP | 1 | Ourense | 28 Jan | ||||
18 | 12:13.36 | Nick Joel RichardtNick Joel Richardt ('06) | 4 Dec 06 | GER | 1-19 | Erfurt | 3 Feb | ||||
19 | 12:14.50 | Vladyslav VdovinVladyslav Vdovin ('08) | 20 Dec 08 | RUS | 2-17 | NC-j | Ulyanovsk | 30 Jan | |||
20 | 12:25.40 | Nikita ChechegovNikita Chechegov ('05) | 21 Jul 05 | RUS | 5-19 | NC-j | Togliatti | 16 Feb | |||
5000 m walk | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 18:25.15 | Francesco FortunatoFrancesco Fortunato ('94) | 13 Dec 94 | ITA | 1 | NC | Ancona | 17 Feb | |||
2 | 18:25.52 | Gabriel BordierGabriel Bordier ('97) | 8 Oct 97 | FRA | 1 | Nantes | 20 Jan | ||||
3 | 18:50.38 | Aurelien QuinionAurelien Quinion ('93) | 27 Jan 93 | FRA | 1 | Vittel | 27 Jan | ||||
4 | 19:00.86 | Gianluca PicchiottinoGianluca Picchiottino ('96) | 22 Aug 96 | ITA | 2 | NC | Ancona | 17 Feb | |||
5 | 19:01.44 | NR | Aléxandros PapamihaílAléxandros Papamihaíl ('88) | 18 Sep 88 | GRE | 1 | NC | Pireás | 17 Feb | ||
6 | 19:07.15 | Riccardo OrsoniRiccardo Orsoni ('00) | 20 Jan 00 | ITA | 3 | NC | Ancona | 17 Feb | |||
7 | 19:13.57 | Anatoli HomeleuAnatoli Homeleu ('96) | 29 May 96 | BLR | 1 | Minsk | 25 Jan | ||||
8 | 19:14.80 | Serhiy SvitlychnyySerhiy Svitlychnyy ('94) | 13 Jul 94 | UKR | 1 | Kyiv | 20 Jan | ||||
9 | 19:19.49 | Bence VenyercsánBence Venyercsán ('96) | 8 Jan 96 | HUN | 1 | NC | Nyíregyháza | 17 Feb | |||
10 | 19:27.77 | Ivan BanzerukIvan Banzeruk ('90) | 9 Feb 90 | UKR | 2 | Kyiv | 20 Jan | ||||
11 | 19:28.23 | Norbert TóthNorbert Tóth ('01) | 7 Oct 01 | HUN | 2 | NC | Nyíregyháza | 17 Feb | |||
12 | 19:30.10 | David KennyDavid Kenny ('99) | 10 Jan 99 | IRL | 1 | NC | Dublin | 18 Feb | |||
13 | 19:30.29 | Ioánnis KafkásIoánnis Kafkás ('86) | 9 Sep 86 | GRE | 2 | NC | Pireás | 17 Feb | |||
14 | 19:32.30 | Miroslav ÚradníkMiroslav Úradník ('96) | 24 Mar 96 | SVK | 1 | NC | Bratislava | 3 Feb | |||
15 | 19:34.40 | Oisin LaneOisin Lane ('02) | 12 Jun 02 | IRL | 2 | NC | Dublin | 18 Feb | |||
16 | 19:34.65 | Anton BildziuhaAnton Bildziuha ('01) | 21 Mar 01 | BLR | 2 | Minsk | 25 Jan | ||||
17 | 19:36.37 | Martin Madeline-DegyMartin Madeline-Degy ('01) | 7 Mar 01 | FRA | 2 | Vittel | 27 Jan | ||||
18 | 19:37.59 | Hlima Maher BenHlima Maher Ben ('89) | 24 Jul 89 | POL | 1 | NC | Wrocław | 11 Feb | |||
19 | 19:37.85 | Aldo AndreiAldo Andrei ('01) | 15 Jul 01 | ITA | 4 | NC | Ancona | 17 Feb | |||
20 | 19:40.44 | Viktor ShumikViktor Shumik ('98) | 21 May 98 | UKR | 3 | Kyiv | 20 Jan |
Women | |||||||||||
60 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6.98 | NR | Ewa SwobodaEwa Swoboda ('97) | 26 Jul 97 | POL | 1s1 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | ||
2 | 7.02 | NR | Zaynab DossoZaynab Dosso ('99) | 12 Sep 99 | ITA | 2 | Toruń | 6 Feb | |||
3 | 7.09 | NR | Patrizia van der WekenPatrizia van der Weken ('99) | 12 Nov 99 | LUX | 1 | Luxembourg | 21 Jan | |||
4 | 7.12 | Rani RosiusRani Rosius ('00) | 25 Apr 00 | BEL | 1h4 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
5 | 7.13 | Kristina MakarenkoKristina Makarenko ('97) | 28 Feb 97 | RUS | 1 | NC | Moskva | 23 Feb | |||
6 | 7.15A | NR | Rhasidat AdelekeRhasidat Adeleke ('02) | 29 Aug 02 | IRL | 1 | Albuquerque NM | 20 Jan | |||
6 | 7.15 | N'ketia SeedoN'ketia Seedo ('03) | 7 Jun 03 | NED | 2 | ISTAF | Düsseldorf | 4 Feb | |||
6 | 7.15 | NR | Karolína MaňasováKarolína Maňasová ('03) | 26 Nov 03 | CZE | 1 | NC | Ostrava | 17 Feb | ||
6 | 7.15 | Géraldine FreyGéraldine Frey ('97) | 19 Jun 97 | SUI | 1h1 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
10 | 7.16 | Daryll NeitaDaryll Neita ('96) | 29 Aug 96 | GBR | 2 | Paris | 11 Feb | ||||
11 | 7.17 | Orlann OliereOrlann Oliere ('91) | 26 May 91 | FRA | 2 | Luxembourg | 21 Jan | ||||
12 | 7.18 | Delphine NkansaDelphine Nkansa ('01) | 21 Sep 01 | BEL | 2h2 | Paris | 11 Feb | ||||
12 | 7.18 | Jael BestueJael Bestue ('00) | 24 Sep 00 | ESP | 1s1 | NC | Ourense | 17 Feb | |||
14 | 7.19 | Magdalena StefanowiczMagdalena Stefanowicz ('00) | 21 Sep 00 | POL | 1h1 | NC | Toruń | 17 Feb | |||
14 | 7.19 | Nadine VisserNadine Visser ('95) | 9 Feb 95 | NED | 1 | NC | Apeldoorn | 17 Feb | |||
16 | 7.20 | Imani LansiquotImani Lansiquot ('97) | 17 Dec 97 | GBR | 1r1 | Newham | 31 Jan | ||||
16 | 7.20 | Alexandra BurghardtAlexandra Burghardt ('94) | 28 Apr 94 | GER | 3 | ISTAF | Düsseldorf | 4 Feb | |||
16 | 7.20 | Mélissa GutschmidtMélissa Gutschmidt ('02) | 7 Jan 02 | SUI | 1s1 | NC | St. Gallen | 17 Feb | |||
16 | 7.20 | NR | Boglárka TakácsBoglárka Takács ('01) | 28 Aug 01 | HUN | 1 | NC | Nyíregyháza | 17 Feb | ||
20 | 7.21 | Krystsina TsimanouskayaKrystsina Tsimanouskaya ('96) | 19 Nov 96 | POL | 3 | Luxembourg | 21 Jan | ||||
20 | 7.21 | Rebekka HaaseRebekka Haase ('93) | 2 Jan 93 | GER | 1 | NC | Leipzig | 17 Feb | |||
20 | 7.21 | Salomé KoraSalomé Kora ('94) | 8 Jun 94 | SUI | 2s1 | NC | St. Gallen | 17 Feb | |||
200 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 22.49A | NR | Rhasidat AdelekeRhasidat Adeleke ('02) | 29 Aug 02 | IRL | 2 | Albuquerque NM | 20 Jan | |||
2 | 22.60 | NR | Amber AnningAmber Anning ('00) | 18 Nov 00 | GBR | 1rB | Fayetteville AR | 26 Jan | |||
3 | 22.64 | NR | Femke BolFemke Bol ('00) | 23 Feb 00 | NED | 1 | Metz | 3 Feb | |||
4 | 22.81 | NR | Lieke KlaverLieke Klaver ('98) | 20 Aug 98 | NED | 1rB | Metz | 3 Feb | |||
5 | 22.99 | NR | Henriette JægerHenriette Jæger ('03) | 30 Jun 03 | NOR | 1 | Bærum | 20 Jan | |||
6 | 23.03 | NR | Julia HenrikssonJulia Henriksson ('00) | 11 Jul 00 | SWE | 1 | NC | Karlstad | 18 Feb | ||
7 | 23.10 | Marije van HunenstijnMarije van Hunenstijn ('95) | 2 Mar 95 | NED | 1 | NC | Apeldoorn | 18 Feb | |||
8 | 23.13 | Paula SevillaPaula Sevilla ('97) | 28 Jun 97 | ESP | 1s1 | NC | Ourense | 17 Feb | |||
9 | 23.15 | Rebekka HaaseRebekka Haase ('93) | 2 Jan 93 | GER | 1 | NC | Leipzig | 18 Feb | |||
10 | 23.23 | Lisa Marie KwayieLisa Marie Kwayie ('96) | 27 Oct 96 | GER | 2 | NC | Leipzig | 18 Feb | |||
10 | 23.23 | NR | Olivia FotopoulouOlivia Fotopoulou ('96) | 20 Dec 96 | CYP | NC | Pireás | 18 Feb | |||
12 | 23.28 | Esther NaveroEsther Navero ('00) | 30 Jul 00 | ESP | 1s3 | NC | Ourense | 17 Feb | |||
13 | 23.29 | Ama PipiAma Pipi ('95) | 26 Nov 95 | GBR | 1 | NC | Birmingham | 18 Feb | |||
13 | 23.29 | NR | Patrizia van der WekenPatrizia van der Weken ('99) | 12 Nov 99 | LUX | 1 | NC | Luxembourg | 18 Feb | ||
15 | 23.31 | Marika Popowicz-DrapalaMarika Popowicz-Drapala ('88) | 28 Apr 88 | POL | 1 | Toruń | 28 Jan | ||||
16 | 23.32 | Léonie PointetLéonie Pointet ('01) | 17 Feb 01 | SUI | 1 | Magglingen | 27 Jan | ||||
17 | 23.34 | Esperança CladeraEsperança Cladera ('02) | 14 May 02 | ESP | 2s3 | NC | Ourense | 17 Feb | |||
18 | 23.37 | Phil HealyPhil Healy ('94) | 19 Nov 94 | IRL | 1 | Gent | 3 Feb | ||||
18 | 23.37 | Jessica-Bianca WessollyJessica-Bianca Wessolly ('96) | 11 Dec 96 | GER | 1h1 | NC | Leipzig | 18 Feb | |||
18 | 23.37 | Brooke IronsideBrooke Ironside ('03) | 18 Jun 03 | GBR | 1 | Univ Ch | Sheffield | 25 Feb | |||
400 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 49.17 | WR | Femke BolFemke Bol ('00) | 23 Feb 00 | NED | 1 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | ||
2 | 50.10 | Lieke KlaverLieke Klaver ('98) | 20 Aug 98 | NED | 2 | NC | Apeldoorn | 18 Feb | |||
3 | 50.43 | Amber AnningAmber Anning ('00) | 18 Nov 00 | GBR | 1 | SEC | Fayetteville AR | 24 Feb | |||
4 | 50.78 | Polina MillerPolina Miller ('00) | 9 Jun 00 | RUS | 1 | NC | Moskva | 24 Feb | |||
5 | 50.89 | Laviai NielsenLaviai Nielsen ('96) | 13 Mar 96 | GBR | 4 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
6 | 51.05 | NR | Henriette JægerHenriette Jæger ('03) | 30 Jun 03 | NOR | 21 | Toruń | 6 Feb | |||
7 | 51.11 | Andrea MiklosAndrea Miklos ('99) | 17 Apr 99 | ROU | 1 | Madrid | 23 Feb | ||||
8 | 51.12A | Rhasidat AdelekeRhasidat Adeleke ('02) | 29 Aug 02 | IRL | 1 | Albuquerque NM | 2 Feb | ||||
9 | 51.37 | NR | Susanne Gogl-WalliSusanne Gogl-Walli ('96) | 5 May 96 | AUT | 6 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | ||
10 | 51.41 | Lada VondrováLada Vondrová ('99) | 6 Sep 99 | CZE | 1 | NC | Ostrava | 18 Feb | |||
11 | 51.67 | Amandine BrossierAmandine Brossier ('95) | 15 Aug 95 | FRA | 2rB | Metz | 3 Feb | ||||
12 | 51.74 | Yemi Mary JohnYemi Mary John ('03) | 3 May 03 | GBR | 3 | Fayetteville AR | 27 Jan | ||||
13 | 51.87 | Marika Popowicz-DrapalaMarika Popowicz-Drapala ('88) | 28 Apr 88 | POL | 1 | NC | Toruń | 18 Feb | |||
14 | 51.88 | Tereza PetržilkováTereza Petržilková ('93) | 10 Sep 93 | CZE | 2 | NC | Ostrava | 18 Feb | |||
15 | 51.95 | Lina NielsenLina Nielsen ('96) | 13 Mar 96 | GBR | 2 | NC | Birmingham | 18 Feb | |||
16 | 51.97 | Sharlene MawdsleySharlene Mawdsley ('98) | 10 Aug 98 | IRL | 2 | Madrid | 23 Feb | ||||
17 | 52.00 | Louise MaravalLouise Maraval ('01) | 31 Jul 01 | FRA | 2 | NC | Miramas | 18 Feb | |||
18 | 52.01 | Cathelijn PeetersCathelijn Peeters ('96) | 6 Nov 96 | NED | 1h1 | NC | Apeldoorn | 17 Feb | |||
18 | 52.01 | Naomi Van Den BroeckNaomi Van Den Broeck ('96) | 3 Jan 96 | BEL | 3 | Madrid | 23 Feb | ||||
20 | 52.18 | Camille SeriCamille Seri ('99) | 1 May 99 | FRA | 3 | NC | Miramas | 18 Feb | |||
800 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 1:58.24 | Jemma ReekieJemma Reekie ('98) | 6 Mar 98 | GBR | 1 | NC | Birmingham | 18 Feb | |||
2 | 1:59.76 | Eloisa CoiroEloisa Coiro ('00) | 1 Dec 00 | ITA | 2h3 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
3 | 2:00.06 | NR | Lore HoffmannLore Hoffmann ('96) | 25 Jul 96 | SUI | 4s1 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | ||
4 | 2:00.16 | Audrey WerroAudrey Werro ('04) | 27 Mar 04 | SUI | 5s2 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
5 | 2:00.27 | Isabelle BoffeyIsabelle Boffey ('00) | 13 Apr 00 | GBR | 2 | NC | Birmingham | 18 Feb | |||
6 | 2:00.56 | Lorea IbarzabalLorea Ibarzabal ('94) | 7 Nov 94 | ESP | 3h3 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
7 | 2:01.07 | NR | Gabija GalvydytėGabija Galvydytė ('00) | 17 Jan 00 | LTU | 2 | Big 12 | Lubbock TX | 24 Feb | ||
8 | 2:01.35 | Erin WallaceErin Wallace ('00) | 18 May 00 | GBR | 3 | NC | Birmingham | 18 Feb | |||
9 | 2:01.57 | Eveliina MäättänenEveliina Määttänen ('95) | 1 Sep 95 | FIN | 5 | Toruń | 6 Feb | ||||
10 | 2:01.58 | Anna WielgoszAnna Wielgosz ('93) | 9 Nov 93 | POL | 3h4 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
11 | 2:01.75 | Nina VukovićNina Vuković ('02) | 3 Jun 02 | CRO | 1 | Istanbul | 10 Feb | ||||
12 | 2:01.76 | Caroline BredlingerCaroline Bredlinger ('01) | 4 Apr 01 | AUT | 2 | Istanbul | 10 Feb | ||||
13 | 2:01.82 | NR | Charline MathiasCharline Mathias ('92) | 23 May 92 | LUX | 1 | NC | Luxembourg | 18 Feb | ||
14 | 2:01.93 | Lorena MartinLorena Martin ('96) | 22 Oct 96 | ESP | 3 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
14 | 2:01.93 | Elena BellòElena Bellò ('97) | 18 Jan 97 | ITA | 5 | Madrid | 23 Feb | ||||
16 | 2:01.94 | Ellie BakerEllie Baker ('98) | 3 Jun 98 | GBR | 6 | Boston MA | 9 Feb | ||||
17 | 2:01.98 | Valentina RosamiliaValentina Rosamilia ('03) | 27 Jan 03 | SUI | 1rB | Metz | 3 Feb | ||||
18 | 2:02.00 | Anais BourgoinAnais Bourgoin ('96) | 3 Oct 96 | FRA | 3 | Beograd | 13 Feb | ||||
19 | 2:02.02 | Olga RodyoshkinaOlga Rodyoshkina ('01) | 10 Feb 01 | RUS | 1 | NC | Moskva | 24 Feb | |||
20 | 2:02.09 | Maria ProkhoretsMaria Prokhorets ('95) | 24 Nov 95 | RUS | 2 | NC | Moskva | 24 Feb | |||
1000 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 2:37.57 | NR | Esther GuerreroEsther Guerrero ('90) | 7 Feb 90 | ESP | 1 | Antequera | 13 Jan | |||
2 | 2:40.75 | Aleksandra PłocińskaAleksandra Płocińska ('99) | 5 Oct 99 | POL | 1 | Spała | 28 Jan | ||||
3 | 2:41.21 | Maria ProkhoretsMaria Prokhorets ('95) | 24 Nov 95 | RUS | 1 | Yekaterinburg | 7 Jan | ||||
4 | 2:41.41 | Aleksandra GulyayevaAleksandra Gulyayeva ('94) | 30 Apr 94 | RUS | 2 | Yekaterinburg | 7 Jan | ||||
5 | 2:41.62 | Eliza MeggerEliza Megger ('99) | 29 Aug 99 | POL | 2 | Spała | 28 Jan | ||||
6 | 2:42.49 | Suus AltorfSuus Altorf ('04) | 14 May 04 | NED | 1 | Gainesville FL | 19 Jan | ||||
7 | 2:42.78 | Shannon FlockhartShannon Flockhart ('02) | 5 Apr 02 | GBR | 1 | Brighton MA | 14 Jan | ||||
8 | 2:43.47 | =NR | Anne Gine LøvnesAnne Gine Løvnes ('03) | 14 Mar 03 | NOR | 1-22 | Wrocław | 28 Jan | |||
9 | 2:43.65 | NR | Sivan AurbachSivan Aurbach ('00) | 2 Apr 00 | ISR | 3 | Fayetteville AR | 12 Jan | |||
10 | 2:43.78 | Zoya NaumovZoya Naumov ('95) | 17 Jul 95 | ESP | 2 | Antequera | 13 Jan | ||||
11 | 2:43.83 | Svetlana UlogaSvetlana Uloga ('86) | 23 Nov 86 | RUS | 3 | Yekaterinburg | 7 Jan | ||||
12 | 2:44.13 | Nigina TukhtayevaNigina Tukhtayeva ('93) | 19 Jan 93 | RUS | 4 | Yekaterinburg | 7 Jan | ||||
13 | 2:44.45 | Oliwia BełczewOliwia Bełczew ('06) | 9 Apr 06 | POL | 3 | Spała | 28 Jan | ||||
14 | 2:44.55 | Augustine HaquetAugustine Haquet ('03) | 13 Jul 03 | FRA | 1 | IC4A/ECAC | Boston MA | 3 Mar | |||
15 | 2:44.76 | Liliya MendayevaLiliya Mendayeva ('00) | 1 Jun 00 | RUS | 1 | Moskva | 9 Jan | ||||
16 | 2:44.96 | Anna KrasilnikovaAnna Krasilnikova ('03) | 10 Dec 03 | RUS | 1 | Moskva | 17 Dec | ||||
17 | 2:45.11 | Olga OnufriyenkoOlga Onufriyenko ('99) | 8 Mar 99 | RUS | 5 | Yekaterinburg | 7 Jan | ||||
18 | 2:45.28 | Gemma FinchGemma Finch ('97) | 1 Aug 97 | GBR | 2 | Louisville KY | 19 Jan | ||||
19 | 2:45.85 | Zuzanna WiernickaZuzanna Wiernicka ('06) | 21 Oct 06 | POL | 2-22 | Wrocław | 28 Jan | ||||
20 | 2:46.36 | Tatsiana ShabanavaTatsiana Shabanava ('98) | 20 Mar 98 | BLR | 1 | Minsk | 24 Jan | ||||
1500 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 4:03.22 | Georgia BellGeorgia Bell ('93) | 17 Oct 93 | GBR | 1 | Sätra | 3 Feb | ||||
2 | 4:03.83 | NR | Sarah HealySarah Healy ('01) | 13 Feb 01 | IRL | 5 | Liévin | 10 Feb | |||
3 | 4:03.93 | Revee Walcott-NolanRevee Walcott-Nolan ('95) | 6 Mar 95 | GBR | 2 | Dortmund | 20 Jan | ||||
4 | 4:04.64 | NR | Agathe GuillemotAgathe Guillemot ('99) | 11 Jul 99 | FRA | 7 | Liévin | 10 Feb | |||
5 | 4:05.16 | Weronika LizakowskaWeronika Lizakowska ('98) | 2 Nov 98 | POL | 7 | Toruń | 6 Feb | ||||
6 | 4:05.27 | Esther GuerreroEsther Guerrero ('90) | 7 Feb 90 | ESP | 9 | Liévin | 10 Feb | ||||
7 | 4:05.32 | Sarah McDonaldSarah McDonald ('93) | 2 Aug 93 | GBR | 8 | Toruń | 6 Feb | ||||
8 | 4:05.67 | Martyna GalantMartyna Galant ('95) | 26 Jan 95 | POL | 9 | Toruń | 6 Feb | ||||
9 | 4:06.10+ | Yolanda NgarambeYolanda Ngarambe ('91) | 14 Sep 91 | SWE | 5 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
10 | 4:06.18 | Salomé AfonsoSalomé Afonso ('97) | 19 Nov 97 | POR | 8 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
11 | 4:06.41+ | Marta PérezMarta Pérez ('93) | 19 Apr 93 | ESP | 6 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
12 | 4:07.01 | Ludovica CavalliLudovica Cavalli ('00) | 20 Dec 00 | ITA | 1 | Madrid | 23 Feb | ||||
13 | 4:07.03 | Elise VanderelstElise Vanderelst ('98) | 27 Jan 98 | BEL | 1 | Luxembourg | 21 Jan | ||||
14 | 4:07.32 | Giulia AprileGiulia Aprile ('95) | 11 Oct 95 | ITA | 3 | Luxembourg | 21 Jan | ||||
15 | 4:07.98+ | Ellie LeatherEllie Leather ('98) | 9 Dec 98 | GBR | 2 | Boston MA | 10 Feb | ||||
16 | 4:08.40 | Agueda MarquesAgueda Marques ('99) | 19 Mar 99 | ESP | 3 | Madrid | 23 Feb | ||||
17 | 4:08.92 | Marta ZenoniMarta Zenoni ('99) | 9 Mar 99 | ITA | 1 | Lyon | 9 Feb | ||||
18 | 4:09.10 | Nathalie BlomqvistNathalie Blomqvist ('01) | 20 Apr 01 | FIN | 1 | v3Nat | Bærum | 11 Feb | |||
19 | 4:09.21 | Sara LappalainenSara Lappalainen ('91) | 17 Aug 91 | FIN | 2 | v3Nat | Bærum | 11 Feb | |||
20 | 4:09.51 | Aleksandra PłocińskaAleksandra Płocińska ('99) | 5 Oct 99 | POL | 10 | Toruń | 6 Feb | ||||
One Mile | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 4:23.68 | NR | Yolanda NgarambeYolanda Ngarambe ('91) | 14 Sep 91 | SWE | 4 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | ||
2 | 4:23.88 | NR | Marta PérezMarta Pérez ('93) | 19 Apr 93 | ESP | 6 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | ||
3 | 4:25.23 | Ellie LeatherEllie Leather ('98) | 9 Dec 98 | GBR | 2 | Boston MA | 9 Feb | ||||
4 | 4:29.02 | NR | Agathe GuillemotAgathe Guillemot ('99) | 11 Jul 99 | FRA | 5 | Ostrava | 30 Jan | |||
5 | 4:29.13 | Alicja KonieczekAlicja Konieczek ('94) | 2 Nov 94 | POL | 3 | Boston MA | 3 Feb | ||||
6 | 4:29.22 | Amina MaatougAmina Maatoug ('02) | 17 Nov 02 | NED | 4 | Boston MA | 9 Feb | ||||
7 | 4:29.31 | NR AU20R NU20R | Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05) | 6 Jul 05 | DEN | 6= | Ostrava | 30 Jan | |||
7 | 4:29.31 | NR | Elise VanderelstElise Vanderelst ('98) | 27 Jan 98 | BEL | 6= | Ostrava | 30 Jan | |||
9 | 4:30.15 | Ludovica CavalliLudovica Cavalli ('00) | 20 Dec 00 | ITA | 8 | Ostrava | 30 Jan | ||||
10 | 4:30.33 | Klaudia KazimierskaKlaudia Kazimierska ('01) | 3 Sep 01 | POL | 2 | Brighton MA | 9 Feb | ||||
11 | 4:30.38 | NR | Şilan AyyıldızŞilan Ayyıldız ('99) | 10 Oct 99 | TUR | 3 | Brighton MA | 9 Feb | |||
12 | 4:30.83 | Shannon FlockhartShannon Flockhart ('02) | 5 Apr 02 | GBR | 5 | Boston MA | 27 Jan | ||||
13 | 4:30.92 | Molly HudsonMolly Hudson ('02) | 16 Aug 02 | GBR | 6 | Boston MA | 27 Jan | ||||
14 | 4:31.98 | Bérénice Cleyet-MerleBérénice Cleyet-Merle ('94) | 24 Oct 94 | FRA | 5 | Boston MA | 3 Feb | ||||
15 | 4:33.29 | Gabija GalvydytėGabija Galvydytė ('00) | 17 Jan 00 | LTU | 1 | Boston MA | 2 Dec | ||||
16 | 4:33.30 | Sophie O'SullivanSophie O'Sullivan ('01) | 23 Dec 01 | IRL | 5 | Boston MA | 16 Feb | ||||
17 | 4:34.03 | Weronika LizakowskaWeronika Lizakowska ('98) | 2 Nov 98 | POL | 5 | Astana | 27 Jan | ||||
18 | 4:34.35 | Laura NicholsonLaura Nicholson ('00) | 29 Mar 00 | IRL | 1rC | Boston MA | 9 Feb | ||||
19 | 4:34.62 | Svetlana AplachkinaSvetlana Aplachkina ('92) | 28 Nov 92 | RUS | 1 | Orenburg | 27 Jan | ||||
20 | 4:34.96 | Claudia BoboceaClaudia Bobocea ('92) | 11 Jun 92 | ROU | 9 | Ostrava | 30 Jan | ||||
3000 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 8:29.76 | Laura MuirLaura Muir ('93) | 9 May 93 | GBR | 5 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
2 | 8:36.06 | NR | Sarah HealySarah Healy ('01) | 13 Feb 01 | IRL | 2 | Metz | 3 Feb | |||
3 | 8:37.74 | Melissa Courtney-BryantMelissa Courtney-Bryant ('93) | 30 Aug 93 | GBR | 7 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | ||||
4 | 8:38.34 | NR | Marta GarcíaMarta García ('98) | 1 Jan 98 | ESP | 8 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | |||
5 | 8:42.16 | Georgia BellGeorgia Bell ('93) | 17 Oct 93 | GBR | 1 | Val-de-Reuil | 28 Jan | ||||
6 | 8:45.61 | Hannah NuttallHannah Nuttall ('97) | 7 Jul 97 | GBR | 9 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | ||||
7 | 8:46.24 | Agueda MarquesAgueda Marques ('99) | 19 Mar 99 | ESP | 6 | Liévin | 10 Feb | ||||
8 | 8:46.89 | Amina MaatougAmina Maatoug ('02) | 17 Nov 02 | NED | 3 | Boston MA | 2 Dec | ||||
9 | 8:47.25 | Klara LukanKlara Lukan ('00) | 8 Sep 00 | SLO | 1 | NC | Novo Mesto | 18 Feb | |||
10 | 8:47.76 | Ludovica CavalliLudovica Cavalli ('00) | 20 Dec 00 | ITA | 1 | NC | Ancona | 18 Feb | |||
11 | 8:47.98 | NR | Lisa RoomsLisa Rooms ('96) | 17 Jun 96 | BEL | 4 | Metz | 3 Feb | |||
12 | 8:48.41 | Mariana MachadoMariana Machado ('00) | 12 Nov 00 | POR | 5 | Metz | 3 Feb | ||||
13 | 8:48.53 | Luiza GegaLuiza Gega ('88) | 5 Nov 88 | ALB | 6 | Metz | 3 Feb | ||||
14 | 8:48.79 | Amy-Eloise NealeAmy-Eloise Neale ('95) | 5 Aug 95 | GBR | 7 | Metz | 3 Feb | ||||
15 | 8:48.91 | Marta PérezMarta Pérez ('93) | 19 Apr 93 | ESP | 2 | Val-de-Reuil | 28 Jan | ||||
16 | 8:48.93 | Federica Del BuonoFederica Del Buono ('94) | 12 Dec 94 | ITA | 2 | NC | Ancona | 18 Feb | |||
17 | 8:50.26 | NR NU23R AU20R | Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05) | 6 Jul 05 | DEN | 9 | Metz | 3 Feb | |||
18 | 8:50.31 | Marta ZenoniMarta Zenoni ('99) | 9 Mar 99 | ITA | 3 | NC | Ancona | 18 Feb | |||
19 | 8:51.74 | Weronika LizakowskaWeronika Lizakowska ('98) | 2 Nov 98 | POL | 1 | NC | Toruń | 18 Feb | |||
20 | 8:52.15 | Izzy FryIzzy Fry ('00) | 4 May 00 | GBR | 11 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | ||||
5000 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 14:46.37 | =NR | Marta GarcíaMarta García ('98) | 1 Jan 98 | ESP | 4 | Boston MA | 27 Jan | |||
2 | 15:03.39 | Hannah NuttallHannah Nuttall ('97) | 7 Jul 97 | GBR | 2 | Boston MA | 9 Feb | ||||
3 | 15:07.76 | Izzy FryIzzy Fry ('00) | 4 May 00 | GBR | 5 | Boston MA | 9 Feb | ||||
4 | 15:10.19 | Jenny NesbittJenny Nesbitt ('95) | 24 Jan 95 | GBR | 7 | Boston MA | 9 Feb | ||||
5 | 15:26.82 | Aimee PrattAimee Pratt ('97) | 3 Oct 97 | GBR | 10 | Boston MA | 27 Jan | ||||
6 | 15:27.02 | Alexandra MillardAlexandra Millard ('01) | 31 Dec 01 | GBR | 1rB | Boston MA | 9 Feb | ||||
7 | 15:27.20 | NR | Adva CohenAdva Cohen ('96) | 24 Mar 96 | ISR | 1 | Boston MA | 27 Jan | |||
8 | 15:33.96 | Phoebe AndersonPhoebe Anderson ('02) | 23 Jun 02 | GBR | 2 | Winston-Salem NC | 17 Feb | ||||
9 | 15:34.74 | NR | Alicja KonieczekAlicja Konieczek ('94) | 2 Nov 94 | POL | 12 | Boston MA | 2 Dec | |||
10 | 15:36.98 | Carmela CardamaCarmela Cardama ('96) | 4 Dec 96 | ESP | 11 | Boston MA | 27 Jan | ||||
11 | 15:49.14 | Maria YermakovaMaria Yermakova ('03) | 29 May 03 | RUS | 1 | NC | Moskva | 25 Feb | |||
12 | 15:52.19 | Anika ThompsonAnika Thompson ('03) | 22 Feb 03 | IRL | 3 | Brighton MA | 9 Feb | ||||
13 | 15:54.09 | Dáfni-Eftihía-Teréza LavasáDáfni-Eftihía-Teréza Lavasá ('01) | 12 Jul 01 | GRE | 4rC | Boston MA | 9 Feb | ||||
14 | 15:55.53 | India WeirIndia Weir ('99) | 5 Nov 99 | GBR | 2rD | Boston MA | 2 Dec | ||||
15 | 15:56.80 | Holly ReesHolly Rees ('93) | 5 Jun 93 | GBR | 10rC | Boston MA | 2 Dec | ||||
16 | 15:59.74 | Vera HoffmannVera Hoffmann ('96) | 2 Nov 96 | LUX | 5 | Luxembourg | 16 Dec | ||||
17 | 16:07.35 | Matea Parlov KoštroMatea Parlov Koštro ('92) | 2 Jun 92 | CRO | NC | Zagreb | 17 Feb | ||||
18 | 16:07.70 | Yonca KutlukYonca Kutluk ('00) | 15 Aug 00 | TUR | 4rD | Boston MA | 9 Feb | ||||
19 | 16:10.84 | Maelle PorcherMaelle Porcher ('02) | 26 May 02 | FRA | 6rD | Boston MA | 2 Dec | ||||
20 | 16:11.33 | Vera SjöbergVera Sjöberg ('01) | 19 May 01 | SWE | 1 | Patriot League | Boston MA | 24 Feb | |||
60 m hurdles | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 7.73 | NR | Cyrena Samba-MayelaCyrena Samba-Mayela ('00) | 31 Oct 00 | FRA | 1s2 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | ||
2 | 7.78 | Nadine VisserNadine Visser ('95) | 9 Feb 95 | NED | 2 | Madrid | 23 Feb | ||||
2 | 7.78 | Pia SkrzyszowskaPia Skrzyszowska ('01) | 20 Apr 01 | POL | 2s1 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
4 | 7.89 | Cindy SemberCindy Sember ('94) | 5 Aug 94 | GBR | 2h6 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
5 | 7.90 | Sarah LavinSarah Lavin ('94) | 28 May 94 | IRL | 1h4 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
6 | 7.94 | Laeticia BapteLaeticia Bapte ('99) | 8 Feb 99 | FRA | 2 | NC | Miramas | 17 Feb | |||
7 | 7.95 | Luca KozákLuca Kozák ('96) | 1 Jun 96 | HUN | 3s2 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
8 | 7.96 | Gréta KerekesGréta Kerekes ('92) | 9 Oct 92 | HUN | 1 | NC | Nyíregyháza | 18 Feb | |||
8 | 7.96 | Solenn CompperSolenn Compper ('95) | 14 Mar 95 | FRA | 2h2 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
10 | 7.97 | Elvira HrabarenkaElvira Hrabarenka ('97) | 9 Jan 97 | BLR | NC | Moskva | 23 Feb | ||||
10 | 7.97 | Reetta HurskeReetta Hurske ('95) | 15 May 95 | FIN | 2h4 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
12 | 7.98 | Maayke Tjin A-LimMaayke Tjin A-Lim ('98) | 10 Jan 98 | NED | 1 | NC | Apeldoorn | 18 Feb | |||
13 | 7.99 | Annik KälinAnnik Kälin ('00) | 27 Apr 00 | SUI | 1 | NC | St. Gallen | 18 Feb | |||
14 | 8.00 | Karin StrametzKarin Strametz ('98) | 18 Apr 98 | AUT | 5s1 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
15 | 8.02 | Weronika NagięćWeronika Nagięć ('02) | 27 Jun 02 | POL | 4 | Toruń | 6 Feb | ||||
16 | 8.03 | Giada CarmassiGiada Carmassi ('94) | 15 May 94 | ITA | 3h1 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
17 | 8.04 | Sacha AlessandriniSacha Alessandrini ('99) | 7 Jun 99 | FRA | 1h1 | Miramas | 2 Feb | ||||
17 | 8.04 | Judy Marie Aime ChalcouJudy Marie Aime Chalcou ('00) | 26 Mar 00 | FRA | 1rB | Metz | 3 Feb | ||||
17 | 8.04 | Viktória ForsterViktória Forster ('02) | 8 Apr 02 | SVK | 6s2 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
20 | 8.05 | NU23R | Veronica BesanaVeronica Besana ('02) | 15 Sep 02 | ITA | 2 | Beograd | 13 Feb | |||
20 | 8.05 | Anna TóthAnna Tóth ('03) | 20 Nov 03 | HUN | 3 | NC | Nyíregyháza | 18 Feb | |||
20 | 8.05 | Nooralotta NeziriNooralotta Neziri ('92) | 9 Nov 92 | FIN | 2 | ISTAF | Berlin | 23 Feb | |||
20 | 8.05 | Nika GlojnaričNika Glojnarič ('00) | 29 Nov 00 | SLO | 4h1 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
High jump | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 2.04 | Yaroslava MahuchikhYaroslava Mahuchikh ('01) | 19 Sep 01 | UKR | 1 | Cottbus | 31 Jan | ||||
2 | 2.00 | Natalya SpiridonovaNatalya Spiridonova ('02) | 31 Jul 02 | RUS | 1 | NC | Moskva | 25 Feb | |||
3 | 1.97 | NR NU20R | Angelina TopićAngelina Topić ('05) | 26 Jul 05 | SRB | 1 | Banská Bystrica | 13 Feb | |||
3 | 1.97 | Maryia ZhodzikMaryia Zhodzik ('97) | 19 Jan 97 | BLR | 1 | NC | Toruń | 18 Feb | |||
5 | 1.95 | Christina HonselChristina Honsel ('97) | 7 Jul 97 | GER | 1 | Wuppertal | 26 Jan | ||||
5 | 1.95 | Lia ApostolovskiLia Apostolovski ('00) | 23 Jun 00 | SLO | 2 | Banská Bystrica | 13 Feb | ||||
7 | 1.94 | Imke OnnenImke Onnen ('94) | 17 Aug 94 | GER | 2 | Cottbus | 31 Jan | ||||
8 | 1.93 | Mirela DemirevaMirela Demireva ('89) | 28 Sep 89 | BUL | 2 | Wuppertal | 26 Jan | ||||
8 | 1.93 | Karyna DemidikKaryna Demidik ('99) | 10 Feb 99 | BLR | 2 | Moskva | 28 Jan | ||||
8 | 1.93 | Mariya LasitskeneMariya Lasitskene ('93) | 14 Jan 93 | RUS | 2= | NC | Moskva | 25 Feb | |||
8 | 1.93 | Darya SlepovaDarya Slepova ('00) | 10 Apr 00 | RUS | 2= | NC | Moskva | 25 Feb | |||
12 | 1.92 | Urtė BaikštytėUrtė Baikštytė ('99) | 8 May 99 | LTU | 1 | Astana | 27 Jan | ||||
12 | 1.92 | Morgan LakeMorgan Lake ('97) | 12 May 97 | GBR | 1 | Val-de-Reuil | 28 Jan | ||||
12 | 1.92 | Yuliya LevchenkoYuliya Levchenko ('97) | 28 Nov 97 | UKR | 1 | NC | Kyiv | 3 Feb | |||
12 | 1.92 | Airinė PalšytėAirinė Palšytė ('92) | 13 Jul 92 | LTU | 1 | NC | Panevežys | 17 Feb | |||
12 | 1.92 | NU20R | Aurora ViciniAurora Vicini ('05) | 23 Jul 05 | ITA | 1 | NC | Ancona | 18 Feb | ||
17 | 1.91 | NR | Buse SavaşkanBuse Savaşkan ('99) | 24 Feb 99 | TUR | 3 | Wuppertal | 26 Jan | |||
17 | 1.91 | Tatiána GoúsinTatiána Goúsin ('94) | 26 Jan 94 | GRE | 1 | Miramas | 2 Feb | ||||
17 | 1.91 | Kristina KorolyovaKristina Korolyova ('90) | 6 Nov 90 | RUS | 3 | Moskva | 3 Feb | ||||
17 | 1.91 | Yuliya ChumachenkoYuliya Chumachenko ('94) | 2 Oct 94 | UKR | 2 | Hustopeče | 10 Feb | ||||
17 | 1.91 | Elena KulichenkoElena Kulichenko ('02) | 28 Jul 02 | CYP | 3 | SEC | Fayetteville AR | 24 Feb | |||
Pole vault | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 4.86 | Molly CauderyMolly Caudery ('00) | 17 Mar 00 | GBR | 1 | Rouen | 24 Feb | ||||
2 | 4.81 | NR | Wilma MurtoWilma Murto ('98) | 11 Jun 98 | FIN | 1 | Kuortane | 6 Jan | |||
3 | 4.75 | Angelica MoserAngelica Moser ('97) | 9 Oct 97 | SUI | 4 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
4 | 4.73 | Tina ŠutejTina Šutej ('88) | 7 Nov 88 | SLO | 1 | Ostrava | 30 Jan | ||||
4 | 4.73 | Polina KnorozPolina Knoroz ('99) | 20 Jul 99 | RUS | 1 | NC | Moskva | 25 Feb | |||
6 | 4.66 | NR | Elisa MolinaroloElisa Molinarolo ('94) | 29 Jan 94 | ITA | 1 | NC | Ancona | 17 Feb | ||
6 | 4.66 | Margot ChevrierMargot Chevrier ('99) | 21 Dec 99 | FRA | 1 | NC | Miramas | 17 Feb | |||
8 | 4.65 | NR | Roberta BruniRoberta Bruni ('94) | 8 Mar 94 | ITA | 1 | Roubaix | 14 Feb | |||
8 | 4.65 | Amálie ŠvábíkováAmálie Švábíková ('99) | 22 Nov 99 | CZE | 6 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
8 | 4.65 | Iryna ZhukIryna Zhuk ('93) | 26 Jan 93 | BLR | 1 | Moskva | 3 Mar | ||||
11 | 4.64 | Ekateríni StefanídiEkateríni Stefanídi ('90) | 4 Feb 90 | GRE | 1= | Seattle WA | 27 Jan | ||||
12 | 4.56 | Eléni-Klaoúdia PólakEléni-Klaoúdia Pólak ('96) | 9 Sep 96 | GRE | 1 | Osijek | 20 Feb | ||||
12 | 4.56 | NR | Hanga KleknerHanga Klekner ('99) | 24 Sep 99 | HUN | 2 | Osijek | 20 Feb | |||
14 | 4.55 | NR | Lene Onsrud RetziusLene Onsrud Retzius ('96) | 4 Jan 96 | NOR | 1 | v3Nat | Bærum | 11 Feb | ||
14 | 4.55 | Anjuli KnäscheAnjuli Knäsche ('93) | 18 Oct 93 | GER | 1 | NC | Leipzig | 18 Feb | |||
16 | 4.54 | Ninon ChapelleNinon Chapelle ('95) | 15 Apr 95 | FRA | 4= | Val-de-Reuil | 28 Jan | ||||
17 | 4.53 | Marie-Julie BonninMarie-Julie Bonnin ('01) | 17 Dec 01 | FRA | 1cB | Clermont-Ferrand | 21 Feb | ||||
17 | 4.53 | Alix DehaynainAlix Dehaynain ('97) | 7 Dec 97 | FRA | 1cB | Rouen | 24 Feb | ||||
19 | 4.51 | Aksana GataullinaAksana Gataullina ('00) | 17 Jul 00 | RUS | 2 | Chelyabinsk | 19 Jan | ||||
19 | 4.51 | Yana HladiychukYana Hladiychuk ('93) | 21 May 93 | UKR | 3 | Osijek | 20 Feb | ||||
Long jump | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 6.95 | Malaika MihamboMalaika Mihambo ('94) | 3 Feb 94 | GER | 1 | ISTAF | Berlin | 23 Feb | |||
2 | 6.91 | Mikaelle AssaniMikaelle Assani ('02) | 18 Aug 02 | GER | 2 | NC | Leipzig | 18 Feb | |||
3 | 6.84 | Viyaleta SkvartsovaViyaleta Skvartsova ('98) | 15 Apr 98 | BLR | NC | Moskva | 24 Feb | ||||
4 | 6.81 | Laura Raquel MüllerLaura Raquel Müller ('04) | 23 Apr 04 | GER | 1 | Dortmund | 20 Jan | ||||
5 | 6.80 | Larissa IapichinoLarissa Iapichino ('02) | 18 Jul 02 | ITA | 1 | NC | Ancona | 17 Feb | |||
6 | 6.78 | Yelena SokolovaYelena Sokolova ('86) | 23 Jul 86 | RUS | 1 | NC | Moskva | 24 Feb | |||
6 | 6.78 | Fatima DiameFatima Diame ('96) | 22 Sep 96 | ESP | 3 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
8 | 6.77 | Nastassia Mironchyk-IvanovaNastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova ('89) | 13 Apr 89 | BLR | 1 | Mogilyov | 19 Jan | ||||
9 | 6.76 | NR | Annik KälinAnnik Kälin ('00) | 27 Apr 00 | SUI | 1 | NC | St. Gallen | 17 Feb | ||
10 | 6.74 | Florentina Costina IuscoFlorentina Costina Iusco ('96) | 8 Apr 96 | ROU | 1 | Bucureşti | 27 Jan | ||||
10 | 6.74 | Milica GardaševićMilica Gardašević ('98) | 28 Sep 98 | SRB | 6 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
12 | 6.71 | Alina Rotaru-KottmannAlina Rotaru-Kottmann ('93) | 5 Jun 93 | ROU | 2 | NC | Bucureşti | 18 Feb | |||
13 | 6.70 | Plamena MitkovaPlamena Mitkova ('04) | 18 Sep 04 | BUL | 1 | NC | Sofia | 18 Feb | |||
14 | 6.68 | Yekaterina LevitskayaYekaterina Levitskaya ('87) | 2 Jan 87 | RUS | 2 | NC | Moskva | 24 Feb | |||
15 | 6.65 | María VicenteMaría Vicente ('01) | 28 Mar 01 | ESP | P | Aubière | 28 Jan | ||||
16 | 6.63 | Nikola HorowskaNikola Horowska ('01) | 3 Jan 01 | POL | 1 | Spała | 10 Feb | ||||
17 | 6.58 | NR | Ida Andrea BreiganIda Andrea Breigan ('04) | 22 Jul 04 | NOR | 1 | American | Birmingham AL | 23 Feb | ||
18 | 6.57 | NU20R | Angelina TopićAngelina Topić ('05) | 26 Jul 05 | SRB | 1 | Beograd | 24 Jan | |||
18 | 6.57 | Rougui SowRougui Sow ('95) | 7 Jun 95 | FRA | 1 | Nantes | 27 Jan | ||||
20 | 6.55 | Lovisa KarlssonLovisa Karlsson ('00) | 15 Jan 00 | SWE | 1 | NC | Karlstad | 18 Feb | |||
20 | 6.55 | Angelica BerriotAngelica Berriot ('99) | 2 Jul 99 | FRA | 1 | NC | Miramas | 18 Feb | |||
Triple jump | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 14.75 | NR | Ana Peleteiro-CompaoréAna Peleteiro-Compaoré ('95) | 2 Dec 95 | ESP | 3 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | ||
2 | 14.47 | NR | Rūta LasmaneRūta Lasmane ('00) | 17 Dec 00 | LAT | 1 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 9 Mar | ||
3 | 14.38 | Gabriela PetrovaGabriela Petrova ('92) | 29 Jun 92 | BUL | 1 | Sofia | 20 Jan | ||||
4 | 14.36 | Viyaleta SkvartsovaViyaleta Skvartsova ('98) | 15 Apr 98 | BLR | NC | Moskva | 25 Feb | ||||
5 | 14.15 | Jessie MadukaJessie Maduka ('96) | 23 Apr 96 | GER | 1 | Leverkusen | 20 Jan | ||||
5 | 14.15 | Florentina Costina IuscoFlorentina Costina Iusco ('96) | 8 Apr 96 | ROU | 1 | NC | Bucureşti | 17 Feb | |||
7 | 14.11 | Ilionis GuillaumeIlionis Guillaume ('98) | 13 Jan 98 | FRA | 1 | NC | Miramas | 17 Feb | |||
8 | 14.10 | Tuğba DanişmazTuğba Danişmaz ('99) | 1 Sep 99 | TUR | 1 | Lyon | 9 Feb | ||||
9 | 14.09A | Emilia SjöstrandEmilia Sjöstrand ('02) | 16 Mar 02 | SWE | 1 | MWC | Albuquerque NM | 24 Feb | |||
10 | 14.08 | María VicenteMaría Vicente ('01) | 28 Mar 01 | ESP | 2 | Valencia | 7 Feb | ||||
11 | 14.06 | Darya NidbaykinaDarya Nidbaykina ('94) | 26 Dec 94 | RUS | 1 | Moskva | 3 Feb | ||||
12 | 14.00 | Yekaterina KonevaYekaterina Koneva ('88) | 25 Sep 88 | RUS | 2 | Moskva | 3 Feb | ||||
13 | 13.98 | Neja FilipičNeja Filipič ('95) | 22 Apr 95 | SLO | 2 | Lyon | 9 Feb | ||||
14 | 13.92 | Diana Ana Maria IonDiana Ana Maria Ion ('00) | 27 Nov 00 | ROU | 2 | NC | Bucureşti | 17 Feb | |||
15 | 13.90 | Dovilė KiltyDovilė Kilty ('93) | 14 Jul 93 | LTU | 1 | NC | Panevežys | 18 Feb | |||
16 | 13.89 | Elena Andreea TaloșElena Andreea Taloș ('95) | 24 Feb 95 | ROU | 1 | Istanbul | 10 Feb | ||||
17 | 13.87 | Senni SalminenSenni Salminen ('96) | 29 Jan 96 | FIN | 1 | Aarhus | 23 Jan | ||||
18 | 13.81 | Kristin GierischKristin Gierisch ('90) | 20 Aug 90 | GER | 2 | Leverkusen | 20 Jan | ||||
19 | 13.77 | Temi OjoraTemi Ojora ('02) | 24 Jan 02 | GBR | 1 | Fayetteville AR | 27 Jan | ||||
20 | 13.76 | Rouguy DialloRouguy Diallo ('95) | 5 Feb 95 | FRA | 5 | Lyon | 9 Feb | ||||
Shot | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 20.31 | NR | Jessica SchilderJessica Schilder ('99) | 19 Mar 99 | NED | 1 | NC | Apeldoorn | 17 Feb | ||
2 | 20.19 | Yemisi OgunleyeYemisi Ogunleye ('98) | 3 Oct 98 | GER | 2 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
3 | 18.68 | Axelina JohanssonAxelina Johansson ('00) | 20 Apr 00 | SWE | 8 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
4 | 18.65 | Jessica InchudeJessica Inchude ('96) | 25 Mar 96 | POR | 1 | Lisboa | 21 Feb | ||||
5 | 18.64 | Jorinde van KlinkenJorinde van Klinken ('00) | 2 Feb 00 | NED | 2 | NC | Apeldoorn | 17 Feb | |||
6 | 18.59 | Alida van DaalenAlida van Daalen ('02) | 12 Apr 02 | NED | 2 | SEC | Fayetteville AR | 24 Feb | |||
7 | 18.50 | Alina KenzelAlina Kenzel ('97) | 10 Aug 97 | GER | 2 | NC | Leipzig | 16 Feb | |||
8 | 18.47 | Eliana BandeiraEliana Bandeira ('96) | 1 Jul 96 | POR | 1 | Pombal | 27 Jan | ||||
9 | 18.41 | Julia RitterJulia Ritter ('98) | 13 May 98 | GER | 3 | NC | Leipzig | 16 Feb | |||
10 | 18.38 | María Belén ToimilMaría Belén Toimil ('94) | 5 May 94 | ESP | 3 | Nehvizdy | 20 Feb | ||||
11 | 18.37 | Fanny RoosFanny Roos ('95) | 2 Jan 95 | SWE | 4 | Nehvizdy | 20 Feb | ||||
12 | 18.29 | Sara LennmanSara Lennman ('96) | 8 Apr 96 | SWE | 1 | NC | Karlstad | 17 Feb | |||
13 | 18.08A | Nina NdubuisiNina Ndubuisi ('04) | 29 Apr 04 | GER | 1 | Albuquerque NM | 3 Feb | ||||
14 | 18.07 | Katharina MaischKatharina Maisch ('97) | 12 Jun 97 | GER | 1-19 | Chemnitz | 20 Jan | ||||
15 | 18.03 | Amelia CampbellAmelia Campbell ('94) | 24 Jan 94 | GBR | 1 | Sabadell | 27 Jan | ||||
16 | 17.90 | Klaudia KardaszKlaudia Kardasz ('96) | 2 May 96 | POL | 1 | Spała | 10 Feb | ||||
17 | 17.86 | Dimitriana BezedeDimitriana Bezede ('94) | 12 Apr 94 | MDA | 1 | Istanbul | 10 Feb | ||||
18 | 17.81 | Lea RiedelLea Riedel ('99) | 19 May 99 | GER | 4 | NC | Leipzig | 16 Feb | |||
19 | 17.80 | Aliona DubitskayaAliona Dubitskaya ('90) | 25 Jan 90 | BLR | 1 | NC | Mogilyov | 17 Feb | |||
20 | 17.65 | Senja MäkitörmäSenja Mäkitörmä ('94) | 31 May 94 | FIN | 1 | NC | Tampere | 17 Feb | |||
Weight throw | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 23.13 | Vanessa KamgaVanessa Kamga ('98) | 19 Nov 98 | SWE | 1 | Falun | 5 Feb | ||||
2 | 22.45 | Grete AhlbergGrete Ahlberg ('98) | 29 May 98 | SWE | 1 | NC | Karlstad | 16 Feb | |||
3 | 22.44 | Sara KillinenSara Killinen ('01) | 9 Apr 01 | FIN | 1 | Blacksburg VA | 12 Jan | ||||
3 | 22.44 | NR | Guðrún Karítas HallgrímsdóttirGuðrún Karítas Hallgrímsdóttir ('02) | 7 Jul 02 | ISL | 1 | Blacksburg VA | 2 Feb | |||
5 | 22.01 | Amber SimpsonAmber Simpson ('99) | 3 Jan 99 | GBR | 3 | Notre Dame IN | 3 Feb | ||||
6 | 21.73 | Tara Simpson-SullivanTara Simpson-Sullivan ('00) | 2 Dec 00 | GBR | 1 | Houston TX | 26 Jan | ||||
7 | 21.34 | Beatrice Nedberge LlanoBeatrice Nedberge Llano ('97) | 14 Dec 97 | NOR | 2 | State College PA | 16 Feb | ||||
8 | 21.28 | =NU20R | Patricia KamgaPatricia Kamga ('06) | 27 Jul 06 | SWE | 1-19 | Växjö/Ti | 3 Feb | |||
9 | 21.23 | Rebecka HallerthRebecka Hallerth ('96) | 4 Jan 96 | SWE | 2 | NC | Karlstad | 16 Feb | |||
10 | 21.08 | Sara ForssellSara Forssell ('00) | 19 Nov 00 | SWE | 3 | NC | Karlstad | 16 Feb | |||
11 | 20.80 | Elísabet Rut RúnarsdóttirElísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir ('02) | 28 Nov 02 | ISL | 2 | Sun Belt | Birmingham AL | 19 Feb | |||
12 | 20.79 | Axelina JohanssonAxelina Johansson ('00) | 20 Apr 00 | SWE | 1 | Lincoln NE | 8 Dec | ||||
13 | 20.26 | Barbora ŠtejfováBarbora Štejfová ('03) | 16 Jul 03 | CZE | 3 | Blacksburg VA | 19 Jan | ||||
14 | 19.60 | NU20R | Angela McAuslan-KellyAngela McAuslan-Kelly ('05) | 15 Oct 05 | GBR | 1 | New York NY | 27 Jan | |||
15 | 19.52A | Kajsa BorrmanKajsa Borrman ('04) | 16 Mar 04 | SWE | 3 | MWC | Albuquerque NM | 23 Feb | |||
16 | 19.45 | NR NU20R | Emilia KolokotroniEmilia Kolokotroni ('05) | 30 Sep 05 | CYP | 1 | Ivy League | Cambridge MA | 24 Feb | ||
17 | 19.30 | NR | Petra GombásPetra Gombás ('01) | 9 Mar 01 | HUN | 1 | Nashville TN | 19 Jan | |||
18 | 19.29 | Hillevi CarlssonHillevi Carlsson ('02) | 16 Apr 02 | SWE | 2 | Lincoln NE | 20 Jan | ||||
19 | 19.04 | Kajsa Wennberg MuharKajsa Wennberg Muhar ('96) | 17 Oct 96 | SWE | 2 | Uppsala | 17 Dec | ||||
20 | 19.02 | NR | Margaret HaydenMargaret Hayden ('97) | 28 Jun 97 | IRL | New York NY | 10 Feb | ||||
Pentathlon | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 4773 | Noor VidtsNoor Vidts ('96) | 30 May 96 | BEL | 1 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
2 | 4728 | NR | María VicenteMaría Vicente ('01) | 28 Mar 01 | ESP | 1 | Aubière | 28 Jan | |||
3 | 4677 | NR | Saga VanninenSaga Vanninen ('03) | 4 May 03 | FIN | 2 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | ||
4 | 4588 | Szabina SzűcsSzabina Szűcs ('02) | 4 Feb 02 | HUN | 1 | NC | Budapest | 11 Feb | |||
5 | 4571 | Sofie DokterSofie Dokter ('02) | 19 Dec 02 | NED | 3 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
6 | 4559 | NR | Sveva GereviniSveva Gerevini ('96) | 31 May 96 | ITA | 4 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | ||
7 | 4537 | Yuliya LobanYuliya Loban ('00) | 7 Aug 00 | UKR | 1 | Tallinn | 4 Feb | ||||
8 | 4533 | Bianca SalmingBianca Salming ('98) | 22 Nov 98 | SWE | 2 | Tallinn | 4 Feb | ||||
9 | 4525 | Verena MayrVerena Mayr ('95) | 1 Feb 95 | AUT | 1 | NC | Linz | 11 Feb | |||
10 | 4522 | Valeriya MoskvitinaValeriya Moskvitina ('03) | 6 Apr 03 | RUS | 1 | Slavyansk-na-Kubani | 27 Jan | ||||
11 | 4494 | Vanessa GrimmVanessa Grimm ('97) | 22 Apr 97 | GER | 3 | Tallinn | 4 Feb | ||||
12 | 4477 | Marijke EsselinkMarijke Esselink ('99) | 22 Jun 99 | NED | 4 | Aubière | 28 Jan | ||||
13 | 4467 | Paulina LigarskaPaulina Ligarska ('96) | 9 Apr 96 | POL | 5 | Tallinn | 4 Feb | ||||
14 | 4449 | Célia PerronCélia Perron ('97) | 18 Apr 97 | FRA | 5 | Aubière | 28 Jan | ||||
15 | 4436 | NR NU20R | Jana KoščakJana Koščak ('06) | 19 May 06 | CRO | 6 | Tallinn | 4 Feb | |||
16 | 4430 | Kristīne BlaževičaKristīne Blaževiča ('01) | 11 Dec 01 | LAT | 1 | Big 12 | Lubbock TX | 23 Feb | |||
17 | 4419 | Abigail PawlettAbigail Pawlett ('03) | 14 Jan 03 | GBR | 7 | Tallinn | 4 Feb | ||||
18 | 4408 | Ivona DadicIvona Dadic ('93) | 29 Dec 93 | AUT | 2 | NC | Linz | 11 Feb | |||
19 | 4398 | Mathilde ReyMathilde Rey ('00) | 29 Mar 00 | SUI | 1 | NC | Magglingen | 4 Feb | |||
20 | 4366 | Sophia MulderSophia Mulder ('02) | 12 Sep 02 | NED | 2 | NC | Toruń | 17 Feb | |||
3000 m walk | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 12:17.95 | Vitória OliveiraVitória Oliveira ('92) | 30 Aug 92 | POR | 1 | NC | Pombal | 17 Feb | |||
2 | 12:17.98 | Valentina TraplettiValentina Trapletti ('85) | 12 Jul 85 | ITA | 1 | NC | Ancona | 17 Feb | |||
3 | 12:24.92 | Kiriakí FiltisákouKiriakí Filtisákou ('00) | 14 Aug 00 | GRE | 1 | NC | Pireás | 17 Feb | |||
4 | 12:27.82 | Kate VealeKate Veale ('94) | 5 Jan 94 | IRL | 1 | NC | Dublin | 18 Feb | |||
5 | 12:32.79 | Eliška MartínkováEliška Martínková ('02) | 27 Jan 02 | CZE | 1 | NC | Praha | 11 Feb | |||
6 | 12:38.32 | Panayióta TsinopoúlouPanayióta Tsinopoúlou ('90) | 16 Oct 90 | GRE | 2 | NC | Pireás | 17 Feb | |||
7 | 12:39.58 | NU20R NU18R | Chloe Le RochChloe Le Roch ('07) | 14 Nov 07 | FRA | 1 | NC-j | Miramas | 2 Mar | ||
8 | 12:41.79 | Alexandrina MihaiAlexandrina Mihai ('03) | 27 May 03 | ITA | 2 | NC | Ancona | 17 Feb | |||
9 | 12:42.13 | Pauline SteyPauline Stey ('01) | 9 Sep 01 | FRA | 1 | Vittel | 27 Jan | ||||
10 | 12:47.07 | Rita RécseiRita Récsei ('96) | 30 Jan 96 | HUN | 1 | NC | Nyíregyháza | 17 Feb | |||
11 | 12:52.03 | Giada TrainaGiada Traina ('04) | 17 Apr 04 | ITA | 2-22 | NC-j | Ancona | 3 Feb | |||
12 | 12:58.09 | Ana DelahaieAna Delahaie ('04) | 13 May 04 | FRA | 1 | Bordeaux | 27 Jan | ||||
13 | 13:00.9h | NU18R | Ella RautawaaraElla Rautawaara ('08) | 9 Dec 08 | FIN | 1-17 | Espoo | 4 Feb | |||
14 | 13:02.14 | Inês MendesInês Mendes ('03) | 11 Apr 03 | POR | 1-22 | NC-j | Pombal | 2 Mar | |||
15 | 13:02.99 | Sara VitielloSara Vitiello ('96) | 6 Aug 96 | ITA | 3 | NC | Ancona | 17 Feb | |||
16 | 13:04.07 | NU20R | Lena AuvrayLena Auvray ('06) | 20 Jan 06 | FRA | 1 | Rennes | 10 Dec | |||
17 | 13:04.54 | Adriana ViveirosAdriana Viveiros ('02) | 12 Mar 02 | POR | 2-22 | NC-j | Pombal | 2 Mar | |||
18 | 13:06.45 | Kylie GarreisKylie Garreis ('05) | 20 Jul 05 | GER | 1-19 | NC-j | Dortmund | 24 Feb | |||
19 | 13:07.07 | NU20R | Alexandra KovácsAlexandra Kovács ('06) | 27 Jan 06 | HUN | 1-19 | NC-j | Nyíregyháza | 24 Feb | ||
20 | 13:09.67 | Ana MonteiroAna Monteiro ('98) | 24 Oct 98 | POR | 2 | NC | Pombal | 17 Feb |