27 urheilijaa, 29 lajisuoritusta
Ruotsi-Muu Pohjola 232-196
Miehet | ||||||||
M 400 m | ||||||||
10.9. | ||||||||
5 | Runar HolmbergRunar Holmberg (-23) | LohjU | 25.4.23 | 49,6h | ||||
M 800 m | ||||||||
9.9. | ||||||||
6 | Lars RäihäLars Räihä (-25) | HelsIFK | 26.10.25 | 1.52,8h | PB | |||
M 1500 m | ||||||||
9.9. | ||||||||
2 | Denis JohanssonDenis Johansson (-28) | TurRie | 8.4.28 | 3.52,4h | ||||
5 | Ilmari TaipaleIlmari Taipale (-28) | RU-38 | 18.5.28 | 3.54,4h | ||||
M 5000 m | ||||||||
9.9. | ||||||||
3 | Väinö MäkeläVäinö Mäkelä (-21) | TampPy | 20.12.21 | 14.26,4h | ||||
4 | Väinö KoskelaVäinö Koskela (-21) | VirolSa | 31.3.21 | 14.28,6h | ||||
5 | Pentti SalonenPentti Salonen (-18) | RiihimKi | 20.1.18 | 14.30,0h | ||||
M 10000 m | ||||||||
10.9. | ||||||||
2 | Väinö KoskelaVäinö Koskela (-21) | VirolSa | 31.3.21 | 30.12,0h | SB | |||
6 | Paavo UkkonenPaavo Ukkonen (-24) | TurWei | 20.5.24 | 31.20,6h | ||||
M 3000 m esteet/SC | ||||||||
10.9. | ||||||||
2 | Aarne KainlauriAarne Kainlauri (-15) | KouvU | 25.5.15 | 9.17,0h | SB | |||
5 | Kauko LuseniusKauko Lusenius (-18) | LohjLou | 29.11.18 | 9.25,6h | SB | |||
M 110 m aidat/hurdles | ||||||||
10.9. | ||||||||
1 | Väinö SuvivuoVäinö Suvivuo (-17) | TyrvVoi | 17.2.17 | 14,8h | SB | |||
M 400 m aidat/hurdles | ||||||||
10.9. | ||||||||
4 | Arvo HyökyrantaArvo Hyökyranta (-20) | PorinPy | 2.7.20 | 55,1h | ||||
M Korkeus/HJ | ||||||||
9.9. | ||||||||
5 | Martti LipastiMartti Lipasti (-21) | MäntänU | 2.10.21 | 1,85 | ||||
6 | Nils NicklénNils Nicklén (-17) | HelsIFK | 9.2.17 | 1,85 | ||||
M Seiväs/PV | ||||||||
10.9. | ||||||||
2 | Valto OleniusValto Olenius (-20) | ForssA | 12.12.20 | 4,20 | ||||
3 | Erkki KatajaErkki Kataja (-24) | KuusUS | 19.6.24 | 4,10 | ||||
M Pituus/LJ | ||||||||
10.9. | ||||||||
3 | Jorma ValtonenJorma Valtonen (-23) | SeinäjU | 29.3.23 | 7,06 | ||||
M Kolmiloikka/TJ | ||||||||
10.9. | ||||||||
4 | Pentti UusihautaPentti Uusihauta (-21) | SeinäjU | 19.7.21 | 14,34 | ||||
6 | Valdemar RautioValdemar Rautio (-21) | VaasVa | 4.11.21 | 13,13 | ||||
M Kuula/SP | ||||||||
10.9. | ||||||||
3 | Yrjö LehtiläYrjö Lehtilä (-16) | TuUL | 19.11.16 | 15,22 | ||||
4 | Jaakko JouppilaJaakko Jouppila (-23) | SeinäjU | 16.9.23 | 15,13 | ||||
M Kiekko/DT | ||||||||
10.9. | ||||||||
2 | Veikko NyqvistVeikko Nyqvist (-16) | IK-32 | 9.8.16 | 47,83 | ||||
M Moukari/HT | ||||||||
9.9. | ||||||||
6 | Lauri TamminenLauri Tamminen (-19) | HKV | 1.12.19 | 48,83 | ||||
M Keihäs - vanha malli | ||||||||
10.9. | ||||||||
1 | Toivo HyytiäinenToivo Hyytiäinen (-25) | JyväskKU | 12.11.25 | 72,71 | SB | |||
3 | Tapio RautavaaraTapio Rautavaara (-15) | OulunkTä | 8.3.15 | 72,57 | SB | |||
6 | Pauli VesterinenPauli Vesterinen (-23) | RajamKe | 20.11.23 | 65,00 | ||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
10.9. | ||||||||
2 | PohjolaPohjola | Pohjola | 3.19,0h | |||||
Rolf Back 28, Runar Holmberg 23 | ||||||||
M 4x800 m | ||||||||
10.9. | ||||||||
2 | PohjolaPohjola | Pohjola | 7.51,6h | |||||
Lars Räihä 25 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
Ei tuloksia. |