235 urheilijaa, 94 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
P15 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | 48,65 | |||||
Haiku Lassila 08, Rasmus Kortesoja 07, Nuutti Leppänen 08, Joona Rauha 08 | ||||||||
2 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 49,11 | |||||
Vilho Haaksluoto 07, Ville Mattila 08, Ossi Niemi 08, Arttu Haaksluoto 07 | ||||||||
3 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 51,58 | |||||
Lauri Loikkanen 07, Jesse Kettunen 07, Lenni Lindgren 09, Santeri Knuutinen 07 | ||||||||
4 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 51,95 | |||||
Oiva Odiah 07, Anton Myrtenblad 08, Aaro Jaakkola 07, Oskari Piirainen 08 | ||||||||
5 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | 53,32 | |||||
Anton Ylärakkola 08, Kasperi Kontola 07, Jere Paananen 09, Joona Paananen 08 | ||||||||
6 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | 53,48 | |||||
Olli Rauha 08, Eemeli Makkonen 09, Jesse Kaipiainen 08, Mico Kärki 10 | ||||||||
7 | Hyvinkään seudun UrheilijatHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | HyvsU | 54,01 | |||||
Elias Oksanen 08, Toivo Halonen 09, Jimy Nikkinen 07, Samuel Hurmerinta 07 | ||||||||
8 | Hyvinkään seudun UrheilijatHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | HyvsU | 57,51 | |||||
Vilho Laaksonen 09, Vilho Meriläinen 07, Matias Martikainen 09, Henri Kovanen 07 | ||||||||
P15 4x800 m | ||||||||
1 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 9.11,84 | |||||
Topi Niemi 08, Vilho Haaksluoto 07, Ossi Niemi 08, Arttu Haaksluoto 07 | ||||||||
2 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 9.55,32 | |||||
Oskari Piirainen 08, Oiva Odiah 07, Filip Nyström 09, Alex Ahlgren 08 | ||||||||
3 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | 10.04,00 | |||||
Olli Rauha 08, Mico Kärki 10, Joona Rauha 08, Nuutti Leppänen 08 | ||||||||
4 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | 10.06,61 | |||||
Otso Leinonen 08, Jonne Mourujärvi 07, Joona Paananen 08, Anton Kemppi 07 | ||||||||
5 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 10.18,87 | |||||
Anton Myrtenblad 08, Jaakko Kankkonen 07, Aaro Jaakkola 07, Luka Soiramo 10 | ||||||||
6 | Hyvinkään seudun UrheilijatHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | HyvsU | 10.39,45 | |||||
Vilho Laaksonen 09, Elias Oksanen 08, Vilho Meriläinen 07, Henri Kovanen 07 | ||||||||
P15 4x80 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | 48,22 | |||||
Rasmus Kortesoja 07, Nuutti Leppänen 08, Jesse Kaipiainen 08, Haiku Lassila 08 | ||||||||
2 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 48,29 | |||||
Vilho Haaksluoto 07, Ville Mattila 08, Topi Niemi 08, Arttu Haaksluoto 07 | ||||||||
3 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 58,00 | |||||
Lauri Loikkanen 07, Jesse Kettunen 07, Lenni Lindgren 09, Santeri Knuutinen 07 | ||||||||
P13 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | 57,78 | |||||
Paavo Jokitalo 10, Otso Kivistö 10, Riku Korhonen 10, Vesa Lyytinen 09 | ||||||||
2 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 57,96 | |||||
Aatu Kantola 09, Otto Järvinen 09, Artturi Kajaniemi , Joa Härmä 10 | ||||||||
3 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 58,81 | |||||
Osmo Rautio 10, Samuel Vartiovaara 10, Elmo Rautio 10, Eetu Pekkala 10 | ||||||||
4 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 64,10 | |||||
Andres Istsuk 09, Helmer Riihelä 10, Matthias Wunsch 09, Vertti Salminen 09 | ||||||||
P13 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 7.43,90 | |||||
Aatu Kantola 09, Oscar Skytte 09, Joa Härmä 10, Otto Järvinen 09 | ||||||||
2 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 7.44,70 | |||||
Osmo Rautio 10, Samuel Vartiovaara 10, Elmo Rautio 10, Eetu Pekkala 10 | ||||||||
3 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | 8.25,66 | |||||
Paavo Jokitalo 10, Riku Korhonen 10, Jere Mourujärvi 09, Elis Köpsi 09 | ||||||||
4 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 8.42,47 | |||||
Andres Istsuk 09, Matthias Wunsch 09, Vertti Salminen 09, Helmer Riihelä 10 | ||||||||
P13 4x60 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | 47,30 | |||||
Otso Kivistö 10, Riku Korhonen 10, Vesa Lyytinen 09, Jere Paananen 09 | ||||||||
P11 4x 50 m | ||||||||
1 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | 31,17 | |||||
Jimi Nykänen 11, Olli Auranen 11, Vili-Petteri Lammi 12, Jyri Korhonen 12 | ||||||||
2 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 32,03 | |||||
Johannes Tuominen 11, Tobias Wunsch 12, Onni Nummela 11, Jyvä-Kasperi Koskela 11 | ||||||||
3 | Vihdin ViestiVihdin Viesti | VihdVie | 33,03 | |||||
Eetu Toivanen 11, Eerikki Luokkanen 11, Akseli Lähdeniemi 11, Otso Muittari 12 | ||||||||
4 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | 34,63 | |||||
Aarni Heikkinen 12, Max Tynkkynen 12, Juuso Vuorela 12, Väinö Lyytinen 12 | ||||||||
5 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 35,00 | |||||
Santtu Pöllänen 12, Patric Elovaara 12, Jarkko Naumanen 11, Sampsa Grönberg 11 | ||||||||
6 | Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | 41,61 | |||||
Sisu Mäenpää 12, Vili Mäenpää 12, Daniel Koskinen 12, Alexander Aiello 12 | ||||||||
P11 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 8.43,45 | |||||
Jarkko Naumanen 11, Johannes Tuominen 11, Patric Elovaara 12, Onni Nummela 11 | ||||||||
2 | Mäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsälän Urheilijat | MäntsU | 8.47,35 | |||||
Daniel Koskinen 12, Alexander Aiello 12, Sisu Mäenpää 12, Vili Mäenpää 12 | ||||||||
3 | Vihdin ViestiVihdin Viesti | VihdVie | 8.47,74 | |||||
Eetu Toivanen 11, Eerikki Luokkanen 11, Akseli Lähdeniemi 11, Otso Muittari 12 | ||||||||
4 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | 8.50,99 | |||||
Jyri Korhonen 12, Väinö Lyytinen 12, Juuso Vuorela 12, Vili-Petteri Lammi 12 | ||||||||
5 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 9.31,24 | |||||
Jyvä-Kasperi Koskela 11, Tobias Wunsch 12, Sampsa Grönberg 11, Santtu Pöllänen 12 | ||||||||
6 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | 9.49,25 | |||||
Jimi Nykänen 11, Aarni Heikkinen 12, Lauri Honkanen 12, Max Tynkkynen 12 | ||||||||
P9 4x400 m | ||||||||
1 | Vihdin ViestiVihdin Viesti | VihdVie | 5.57,88 | |||||
Aleksi Riikonen 13, Oliver Hautaviita 13, Kasper Taavitsainen 14, Eino Toivanen 13 | ||||||||
2 | Nummen Kipinä LohjaNummen Kipinä Lohja | NummKip | 6.08,75 | |||||
Topias Tuomisto 13, Onni Ojanen 14, Aron Kitinmäki 13, Juho Vesikkala 13 | ||||||||
3 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | 6.29,08 | |||||
Severi Selvenius 13, Eetu Pallaspuro 13, Roope Korhonen 15, Tuukka Lehtonen 15 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
T15 4x100 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 54,82 | |||||
Tähkä-Alina Koskela 07, Olivia Lindholm 07, Annika Piiroinen 07, Laura Mantila 08 | ||||||||
2 | Hyvinkään seudun UrheilijatHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | HyvsU | 56,44 | |||||
Catarine Billingham 08, Neela Jakonen 07, Kia Niklander 07, Iisa Aramo 08 | ||||||||
3 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 60,62 | |||||
Anni-Sofia Rinne 10, Emmiina Nordström 08, Roosa Salmela 08, Helmi Paananen 09 | ||||||||
Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | DQ | ||||||
Veera Kallijärvi 08, Milja Niemi 10, Jenna Niemi 08, Siiri Kotamäki 08 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 53,23 | |||||
Liisi Halén 07, Elli Paananen 07, Alisa Salminiemi 07, Anniina Varis 08 | ||||||||
2 | Janakkalan JanaJanakkalan Jana | JanJa | 54,19 | |||||
Nelli Nurminen 08, Maija Santanen 08, Emma Pellikka 07, Inka Hämäläinen 08 | ||||||||
3 | Vihdin ViestiVihdin Viesti | VihdVie | 55,52 | |||||
Olivia Bouquet 07, Minea Rahikkala 07, Kiia Hyrsylä 08, Nea Hyrsylä 08 | ||||||||
4 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 56,80 | |||||
Nelli Kronvall 08, Lilli Lindgren 07, Helli-Noora Poutiainen 08, Veera Joutlahti 08 | ||||||||
Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | DQ | ||||||
Iris Nygård 08, Matilda Mainio 08, Niia Hietala 07, Lumi Simonen 08 | ||||||||
T15 4x800 m | ||||||||
1 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 10.38,27 | |||||
Aino Jokkala 07, Pinja Lindstedt 07, Alisa Kiiski 07, Miisa Mäittälä 08 | ||||||||
2 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 11.18,34 | |||||
Tähkä-Alina Koskela 07, Aada Nummela 09, Olivia Lindholm 07, Kia Sairanen 08 | ||||||||
3 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 11.35,60 | |||||
Veera Kallijärvi 08, Milja Niemi 10, Jenna Niemi 08, Siiri Kotamäki 08 | ||||||||
4 | Janakkalan JanaJanakkalan Jana | JanJa | 12.05,73 | |||||
Emma Pellikka 07, Maija Santanen 08, Salene Razi 08, Nelli Nurminen 08 | ||||||||
5 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | 12.10,66 | |||||
Pihla Jaakola-Siimes 07, Oona Korhonen 08, Milla Pihlava 07, Heta Mösö 09 | ||||||||
T15 4x80 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 55,88 | |||||
Tähkä-Alina Koskela 07, Laura Mantila 08, Annika Piiroinen 07, Olivia Lindholm 07 | ||||||||
2 | Vihdin ViestiVihdin Viesti | VihdVie | 60,53 | |||||
Nea Hyrsylä 08, Minea Rahikkala 07, Olivia Bouquet 07, Kiia Hyrsylä 08 | ||||||||
3 | Hyvinkään seudun UrheilijatHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | HyvsU | 64,15 | |||||
Neela Jakonen 07, Iisa Aramo 08, Venla Peltomäki 08, Kia Niklander 07 | ||||||||
T13 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | 53,92 | |||||
Minja Toivanen 09, Mea Scepanovic 09, Jenna Pyykkö 09, Liia Lehiö 09 | ||||||||
2 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 56,49 | |||||
Venla Repo 09, Amanda Ahlgren 10, Kajsa Sillman 10, Ninni Penttinen 10 | ||||||||
3 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 57,31 | |||||
Eevi Aarnio 09, Kaisa Alastalo 09, Isabella Lindberg 10, Maiju Miikkulainen 10 | ||||||||
4 | Vihdin ViestiVihdin Viesti | VihdVie | 57,97 | |||||
Nella Sosala 10, Veera Keskinen 09, Peppi Haaparanta 10, Oivi Heikinaho 09 | ||||||||
5 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | 60,22 | |||||
Enni Kenealy-Wirta 09, Liisa Kerttunen 10, Ilona Heikkilä 09, Elea Leppänen 11 | ||||||||
6 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | 60,54 | |||||
Peppi Lucas 10, Pihla Peltoniemi 10, Martta Mösö 10, Nella Pursiainen 10 | ||||||||
7 | Hausjärven UrheilijatHausjärven Urheilijat | HausjU | 61,60 | |||||
Johanna Kuusento 10, Aino Teppola 11, Katri Niklander 10, Helmi-Sofia Palmu 10 | ||||||||
Hyvinkään seudun UrheilijatHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | HyvsU | DQ | ||||||
Janina Vuorenmaa 09, Senni Koski 10, Elle Niklander 10, Velma Peiponen 09 | ||||||||
T13 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 7.54,13 | |||||
Amanda Ahlgren 10, Kajsa Sillman 10, Kaisla Rouvila 10, Katja Hannén 09 | ||||||||
2 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 8.07,37 | |||||
Isabella Lindberg 10, Maiju Miikkulainen 10, Jenni Vuorinen 11, Kaisa Alastalo 09 | ||||||||
3 | Vihdin ViestiVihdin Viesti | VihdVie | 8.22,75 | |||||
Veera Keskinen 09, Oivi Heikinaho 09, Nella Sosala 10, Peppi Haaparanta 10 | ||||||||
4 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | 8.41,53 | |||||
Minja Toivanen 09, Martta Mösö 10, Nella Pursiainen 10, Peppi Lucas 10 | ||||||||
T13 4x60 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | 44,77 | |||||
Minja Toivanen 09, Jenna Pyykkö 09, Mea Scepanovic 09, Liia Lehiö 09 | ||||||||
2 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 47,23 | |||||
Eevi Aarnio 09, Isabella Lindberg 10, Aada Nummela 09, Maiju Miikkulainen 10 | ||||||||
3 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | 54,43 | |||||
Peppi Lucas 10, Martta Mösö 10, Nella Pursiainen 10, Pihla Peltoniemi 10 | ||||||||
Vihdin ViestiVihdin Viesti | VihdVie | DQ | ||||||
Veera Keskinen 09, Peppi Haaparanta 10, Nella Sosala 10, Oivi Heikinaho 09 | ||||||||
T11 4x 50 m | ||||||||
1 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 30,33 | |||||
Jenni Vuorinen 11, Aada Vähätalo 11, Lilja Hyvönen 11, Kristiina Pöllänen 11 | ||||||||
2 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | 30,94 | |||||
Alexandria Suomi 11, Lotta Parviainen 12, Sofia Vesterinen 11, Vivian Niemi 12 | ||||||||
3 | Vihdin ViestiVihdin Viesti | VihdVie | 31,56 | |||||
Hanna-Sofia Luokkanen 12, Saana Muittari 12, Sade Malvela 11, Kira Linnakoski 11 | ||||||||
4 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 32,08 | |||||
Serafia Piirainen 12, Alisa Rikkonen 11, Ella Tuparinne 11, Sira Nieminen 12 | ||||||||
5 | Hyvinkään seudun UrheilijatHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | HyvsU | 32,55 | |||||
Miisa Virtanen 11, Seela Pasma 13, Kìia Salo 12, Sara Poikolainen 11 | ||||||||
6 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 33,17 | |||||
Minea Haapsalo 12, Vera Hamina 12, Sini Knoop 11, Lilian Kuismanen 11 | ||||||||
7 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 33,64 | |||||
Beea Lehtovuori 11, Saana Kouva 11, Saara Dillström 12, Aliina Korpiaho 12 | ||||||||
8 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | 34,96 | |||||
Aliisa Kemppainen 12, Anna Ollikainen 11, Maya Lydman 12, Pinja Lucas 12 | ||||||||
T11 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 8.45,53 | |||||
Serafia Piirainen 12, Minea Haapsalo 12, Sira Nieminen 12, Ella Tuparinne 11 | ||||||||
2 | Karkkilan PojatKarkkilan Pojat | KarkkPo | 8.53,17 | |||||
Kaisla Salo 13, Laura Tallgren 11, Kielo Salo 11, Jasmin Hallenberg 11 | ||||||||
3 | Vihdin ViestiVihdin Viesti | VihdVie | 9.11,28 | |||||
Saana Muittari 12, Sade Malvela 11, Hanna-Sofia Luokkanen 12, Pinja Paajala 12 | ||||||||
4 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | 9.20,78 | |||||
Lotta Parviainen 12, Anna Ollikainen 11, Sofia Vesterinen 11, Alexandria Suomi 11 | ||||||||
5 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 9.22,64 | |||||
Alisa Rikkonen 11, Vera Hamina 12, Sini Knoop 11, Lilian Kuismanen 11 | ||||||||
6 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 10.09,31 | |||||
Saara Dillström 12, Beea Lehtovuori 11, Aliina Korpiaho 12, Saana Kouva 11 | ||||||||
Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | DNF | ||||||
Vivian Niemi 12, Aliisa Kemppainen 12, Tilda Jokitalo 13, Maya Lydman 12 | ||||||||
T9 4x400 m | ||||||||
1 | Hausjärven UrheilijatHausjärven Urheilijat | HausjU | 6.00,90 | |||||
Elsa-Marie Palmu 13, Taimi Pokkinen 15, Tiana Kuusento 14, Sanni Leppälä 13 | ||||||||
2 | Vihdin ViestiVihdin Viesti | VihdVie | 6.05,79 | |||||
Leeni Suominen 13, Sarlotta Höylä 13, Sarlotta Höylä 13, Maija Harju 13 | ||||||||
3 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 6.15,68 | |||||
Siiri Vilenius 13, Ellen Kekki 13, Elsi Palola 13, Nala Lassenius 13 | ||||||||
4 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | 6.15,87 | |||||
Lotta Montonen 13, Eevi Mäenpää 14, Ada Turunen 14, Ella Kuusela 13 | ||||||||
5 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 6.28,51 | |||||
Silja Nummela 13, Kerttu Pöllänen 15, Suvi Wallden 13, Emmi Niemi 13 |