119 urheilijaa, 120 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 6 km maastojuoksu/CC | ||||||||
1 | Konsta PuutioKonsta Puutio (-97) | GamlakIF | 7.5.97 | 20.53 | ||||
2 | Robert KengoRobert Kengo (-92) | IFNykn | 18.12.92 | 23,13 | ||||
3 | Nicki KällmanNicki Källman | IKFalken | 26.53 | |||||
M17 3 km maastojuoksu/CC | ||||||||
1 | Aaron HäggmanAaron Häggman (-03) | IFVOM | 10.6.03 | 10.07 | ||||
2 | Jacob SmedsJacob Smeds (-03) | IFVom | 10.3.03 | 10.38 | ||||
3 | Jimmy WesterlundJimmy Westerlund (-03) | IKFalken | 27.8.03 | 12.08 | ||||
P14 3 km maastojuoksu/CC | ||||||||
1 | Melker WikblomMelker Wikblom (-06) | IFNykn | 4.2.06 | 10.53 | ||||
2 | Hampus BerglundHampus Berglund (-06) | IFVOM | 27.1.06 | 11.32 | ||||
P13 2 km maastojuoksu | ||||||||
1 | Casper HolmCasper Holm (-07) | IFFyren | 7.3.07 | 7.03 | ||||
2 | Filip FrödingFilip Fröding (-07) | IFFyren | 7.1.07 | 7.06 | ||||
3 | Adam HolmAdam Holm (-07) | IFNykn | 23.8.07 | 7.40 | ||||
4 | Eddie WikblomEddie Wikblom (-07) | IFNykn | 18.5.07 | 7.40 | ||||
5 | Emil KlemetsEmil Klemets (-07) | IKFalken | 11.8.07 | 7.54 | ||||
6 | Iivar HäggmanIivar Häggman (-07) | IFVOM | 30.4.07 | 8.24 | ||||
7 | Elias EhrsElias Ehrs (-07) | IFVOM | 11.1.07 | 9.15 | ||||
P12 2 km maastojuoksu | ||||||||
1 | Sander WikblomSander Wikblom (-08) | IFNykn | 9.3.08 | 7.14 | ||||
2 | Joar LaaksoJoar Laakso (-08) | IFÅsarna | 18.3.08 | 7.36 | ||||
3 | Arvid KockArvid Kock (-08) | IKFalken | 15.1.08 | 7.37 | ||||
4 | Tony AhlvikTony Ahlvik (-08) | IKFalken | 6.3.08 | 7.41 | ||||
5 | William StrandvallWilliam Strandvall (-08) | IFÅsarna | 2.3.08 | 7.45 | ||||
6 | Hugo NymanHugo Nyman (-08) | IFKraft | 9.1.08 | 7.59 | ||||
7 | Kevin KlemetsKevin Klemets (-08) | IKFalken | 30.5.08 | 9.08 | ||||
P11 2 km maastojuoksu | ||||||||
1 | Hannes WägarHannes Wägar (-09) | IFFemman | 16.2.09 | 7.32 | ||||
P10 1 km maastojuoksu | ||||||||
1 | Elias ÅkerlundElias Åkerlund (-10) | GamlakIF | 5.1.10 | 3.31 | ||||
2 | Henrik HjerpeHenrik Hjerpe (-10) | VasaIS | 30.1.10 | 3.36 | ||||
3 | Milton SandénMilton Sandén (-10) | VasaIS | 27.6.10 | 3.39 | ||||
4 | Colin AhlvikColin Ahlvik (-10) | IKFalken | 24.4.10 | 3.49 | ||||
5 | Tobias CederholmTobias Cederholm (-10) | IFNykn | 16.5.10 | 3.54 | ||||
6 | Melwin WiikMelwin Wiik (-10) | IKFalken | 8.6.10 | 3.57 | ||||
P9 1 km maastojuoksu | ||||||||
1 | Veikka LehtoVeikka Lehto (-11) | IFDrott | 31.5.11 | 3.51 | ||||
2 | Liam WideLiam Wide (-11) | IFFyren | 20.8.11 | 3.52 | ||||
3 | Alex HermansAlex Hermans (-11) | IFVOM | 19.10.11 | 3.54 | ||||
4 | Luie NordströmLuie Nordström (-11) | MalaxIF | 8.8.11 | 3.58 | ||||
5 | Nico EkholmNico Ekholm (-11) | IFNykn | 20.7.11 | 4.00 | ||||
6 | Vidar BacklundVidar Backlund (-12) | IFNykn | 15.4.12 | 4.14 | ||||
7 | Robin KlemetsRobin Klemets (-11) | IKFalken | 3.1.11 | 4.15 | ||||
8 | Sigge AhlforsSigge Ahlfors (-11) | IFNykn | 18.8.11 | 4.17 | ||||
9 | Vidar BjörndahlVidar Björndahl (-12) | MalaxIF | 7.7.12 | 4.19 | ||||
10 | Valter SandvikValter Sandvik (-12) | IKFalken | 25.12.12 | 4.34 | ||||
11 | Melwin WägarMelwin Wägar (-12) | IFFemman | 23.9.12 | 4.42 | ||||
12 | Linus GranforsLinus Granfors (-12) | IKFalken | 2.11.12 | 5.48 | ||||
13 | Aron ÅhmanAron Åhman (-11) | IFDrott | 11.2.11 | 6.10 | ||||
M75 2 km maastojuoksu | ||||||||
1 | Per-Erik RiskaPer-Erik Riska (-43) | IKKronan | 16.9.43 | 10.00 | ||||
M70 2 km maastojuoksu | ||||||||
1 | Peter HöglundPeter Höglund | VasaIS | 9.24 | |||||
M65 4 km maastojuoksu/CC | ||||||||
1 | Sune TräskelinSune Träskelin (-51) | SolfIK | 12.8.51 | 17.23 | ||||
2 | Rune ParoRune Paro (-52) | IFFemman | 29.2.52 | 19.49 | ||||
M60 4 km maastojuoksu/CC | ||||||||
1 | Brynolf DalaholmBrynolf Dalaholm | MaxmoSK | 17.30 | |||||
2 | Gerhard StenroosGerhard Stenroos (-59) | IFDrott | 1.1.59 | 18.38 | ||||
3 | Kenneth SundmanKenneth Sundman (-58) | IFFemman | 29.3.58 | 18.39 | ||||
4 | Kenneth HäggKenneth Hägg | MaxmoSK | 20.02 | |||||
5 | Jarl BjonbäckJarl Bjonbäck (-56) | IKKronan | 25.2.56 | 22.53 | ||||
M55 6 km maastojuoksu/CC | ||||||||
1 | Lars LosvikLars Losvik | IFNykn | 24.12 | |||||
2 | Max PesolaMax Pesola (-62) | IFDrott | 3.11.62 | 24.58 | ||||
3 | Hans ByggmästarHans Byggmästar (-62) | IFDrott | 11.11.62 | 25.53 | ||||
4 | Juuso RantanenJuuso Rantanen (-03) | KauhajKa | 2.1.03 | 27.47 | ||||
M50 6 km maastojuoksu/CC | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik ForsbackaFredrik Forsbacka (-68) | IFDrott | 7.9.68 | 23.31 | ||||
2 | Peter KengoPeter Kengo (-66) | IFNykn | 16.6.66 | 24.20 | ||||
3 | Mikael NymanMikael Nyman (-66) | IFKraft | 16.9.66 | 26.21 | ||||
M35 6 km maastojuoksu/CC | ||||||||
1 | Krister LundforsKrister Lundfors (-81) | MalaxIF | 5.4.81 | 23.59 | ||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 4 km maastojuoksu/CC | ||||||||
1 | Nina ChydeniusNina Chydenius (-90) | GamlakIF | 28.1.90 | 15.01 | ||||
2 | Cecilia ÖsterbladCecilia Österblad (-00) | VasaIS | 28.2.00 | 15.49 | ||||
3 | Emely HägerEmely Häger (-88) | IFNykn | 20.6.88 | 16.07 | ||||
4 | Malin EnlundMalin Enlund (-85) | GamlakIF | 5.10.85 | 16.28 | ||||
N19 4 km maastojuoksu/CC | ||||||||
1 | Nathalie BlomqvistNathalie Blomqvist (-01) | IKFalken | 20.4.01 | 14.27 | ||||
T15 3 km maastojuoksu/CC | ||||||||
1 | Emma KorhonenEmma Korhonen (-05) | IFFemman | 10.10.05 | 12.02 | ||||
2 | Linda HyötyLinda Hyöty (-05) | MalaxIF | 10.4.05 | 13.18 | ||||
T14 3 km maastojuoksu/CC | ||||||||
1 | Wilma HjerpeWilma Hjerpe (-06) | IFFemman | 13.11.06 | 11.54 | ||||
2 | Signe JakobssonSigne Jakobsson (-06) | IFNykn | 12.5.06 | 12.28 | ||||
3 | Tilde NordmanTilde Nordman (-06) | VasaIS | 26.7.06 | 13.49 | ||||
T13 2 km maastojuoksu | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa EkholmKajsa Ekholm (-07) | IFNykn | 31.8.07 | 8.39 | ||||
2 | Nathalie LindströmNathalie Lindström (-07) | IFFemman | 28.2.07 | 9.22 | ||||
3 | Sofie LövsundSofie Lövsund (-07) | IKFalken | 4.5.07 | 10.55 | ||||
T12 2 km maastojuoksu | ||||||||
1 | Winnie MarkénWinnie Markén (-08) | IFVOM | 20.5.08 | 7.56 | ||||
2 | Wilma NymanWilma Nyman (-08) | IFKraft | 9.1.08 | 8.15 | ||||
3 | Ellen KockEllen Kock (-08) | IKFalken | 15.1.08 | 8.15 | ||||
4 | Julia ÅbroJulia Åbro (-08) | IFNykn | 24.3.08 | 8.16 | ||||
5 | Matilda SnickarsMatilda Snickars (-08) | IFKraft | 22.4.08 | 8.24 | ||||
6 | Nicoline LindvallNicoline Lindvall (-08) | IKFalken | 29.2.08 | 8.39 | ||||
7 | Sara CederholmSara Cederholm (-08) | IFNykn | 15.11.08 | 8.47 | ||||
8 | Reetta PeltoniemiReetta Peltoniemi (-08) | IFDrott | 26.5.08 | 9.09 | ||||
T11 2 km maastojuoksu | ||||||||
1 | Malva BjörndahlMalva Björndahl (-09) | MalaxIF | 9.11.09 | 7.54 | ||||
2 | Lea SnickarsLea Snickars (-09) | IFKraft | 12.2.09 | 8.19 | ||||
3 | Venla LehtoVenla Lehto (-09) | IFDrott | 21.1.09 | 8.21 | ||||
4 | Lovisa ÖlingLovisa Öling (-09) | IFVOM | 21.9.09 | 8.22 | ||||
5 | Matilda HermansMatilda Hermans (-09) | IFVOM | 20.4.09 | 8.41 | ||||
6 | Jessica WesterlundJessica Westerlund (-09) | IKFalken | 3.2.09 | 8.59 | ||||
T10 1 km maastojuoksu | ||||||||
1 | Ellinor ForsmanEllinor Forsman (-10) | IFNykn | 27.5.10 | 3.51 | ||||
2 | Alicia IsakssonAlicia Isaksson (-10) | IFNykn | 8.10.10 | 3.53 | ||||
3 | Saga MarkénSaga Markén (-10) | IFVOM | 25.9.10 | 4.01 | ||||
4 | Nea KuittinenNea Kuittinen (-10) | IFDrott | 29.3.10 | 4.04 | ||||
5 | Alina SandvikAlina Sandvik (-10) | IKFalken | 28.10.10 | 4.06 | ||||
6 | Natalie EklundNatalie Eklund (-10) | IFVOM | 2.5.10 | 4.12 | ||||
7 | Adriana RiskaAdriana Riska (-10) | LarsmoIF | 20.7.10 | 4.14 | ||||
8 | Agnes SundvikAgnes Sundvik (-10) | IFNykn | 15.5.10 | 4.15 | ||||
9 | Venla BacklundVenla Backlund (-10) | IFNykn | 29.3.10 | 4.39 | ||||
10 | Iina HäggmanIina Häggman (-10) | IFVOM | 27.9.10 | 5.12 | ||||
T9 1 km maastojuoksu | ||||||||
1 | Elvira NordmyrElvira Nordmyr (-12) | IFVOM | 8.5.12 | 4.07 | ||||
2 | Ellen KrookEllen Krook (-11) | MalaxIF | 16.5.11 | 4.11 | ||||
3 | Meya LampaMeya Lampa (-11) | IKFalken | 10.7.11 | 4.12 | ||||
4 | Benedikta WikströmBenedikta Wikström (-11) | SolfIK | 2.2.11 | 4.19 | ||||
5 | Ida EhrsIda Ehrs (-11) | IFVOM | 11.7.11 | 4.27 | ||||
6 | Siiri KuittinenSiiri Kuittinen (-12) | IFDrott | 18.8.12 | 4.33 | ||||
7 | Alexia FranzénAlexia Franzén (-12) | LarsmoIF | 14.5.12 | 4.34 | ||||
8 | Pinja RiskaPinja Riska (-12) | LarsmoIF | 13.10.12 | 4.36 | ||||
9 | Ylva WikblomYlva Wikblom (-13) | IFNykn | 12.2.13 | 4.36 | ||||
10 | Hanna SjöbergHanna Sjöberg (-11) | IFVOM | 20.1.11 | 4.42 | ||||
11 | Siri SundvikSiri Sundvik (-12) | IFNykn | 19.8.12 | 4.44 | ||||
12 | Alva StråkaAlva Stråka (-12) | IFNykn | 29.5.12 | 4.48 | ||||
13 | Maja SnickarsMaja Snickars (-12) | IFKraft | 21.4.12 | 4.56 | ||||
14 | Melinda SnickarsMelinda Snickars (-12) | IFKraft | 19.1.12 | 5.03 | ||||
15 | Julia LövsundJulia Lövsund (-12) | IKFalken | 19.5.12 | 5.09 | ||||
16 | Liné BjörkmanLiné Björkman (-13) | IFNykn | 19.9.13 | 5.17 | ||||
17 | Céline IsakssonCéline Isaksson (-13) | IFNykn | 27.9.13 | 5.21 | ||||
18 | Celine åKermanCeline åKerman (-12) | IFNykn | 28.3.12 | 5.41 | ||||
19 | Olivia AntellOlivia Antell (-14) | IFNykn | 1.9.14 | 5.47 | ||||
20 | Livia IsakssonLivia Isaksson (-15) | IFNykn | 1.10.15 | 7.32 | ||||
N50 4 km maastojuoksu/CC | ||||||||
1 | Catharina NylundCatharina Nylund (-68) | IFNykn | 29.3.68 | 21.54 | ||||
N45 4 km maastojuoksu/CC | ||||||||
1 | Linda Backgren-HolmLinda Backgren-Holm | IFFyren | 23.34 | |||||
N40 4 km maastojuoksu/CC | ||||||||
1 | Johanna SkogJohanna Skog | IKFalken | 17.00 |