71 urheilijaa, 32 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M17 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 44,37 | |||||
Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä 03, Aku Kulju 04, Joonas Lapinkero 04 | ||||||||
2 | Alavieskan ViriAlavieskan Viri | AlavVi | 44,39 | |||||
Tomi Simonen 03, Samuli Takkunen 04, Eetu Jokela 03, Kristian Hautakoski 05 | ||||||||
3 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 46,48 | |||||
Edward Wikar 04, Isak Höglund 04, William Westerlund 04, Oscar Grannas 05 | ||||||||
M17 4x300 m | ||||||||
1 | Alavieskan ViriAlavieskan Viri | AlavVi | 2.32,56 | |||||
Eetu Jokela 03, Kristian Hautakoski 05, Samuli Takkunen 04, Taneli Hietala 03 | ||||||||
2 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 2.38,04 | |||||
Isak Höglund 04, William Westerlund 04, Oscar Grannas 05, Albin Söderman 05 | ||||||||
M17 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Alavieskan ViriAlavieskan Viri | AlavVi | 56,21 | |||||
Eetu Jokela 03, Kristian Hautakoski 05, Taneli Hietala 03, Samuli Takkunen 04 | ||||||||
P15 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 48,43 | |||||
Davin Flocco 05, Nante Korkatti 05, Jani Mäenpää 05, Anton Hietapakka 06 | ||||||||
2 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 54,33 | |||||
Jimi Rousu 05, Miro Heikkilä 05, Viktor Store 05, Kasper Biskop 05 | ||||||||
3 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 58,75 | |||||
Max Byström 06, Arvid Kock 08, Tony Ahlvik 08, Alvar Asplund 08 | ||||||||
P15 4x800 m | ||||||||
1 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 10.10,15 | |||||
Nante Korkatti 05, Jimi Rousu 05, Kasper Biskop 05, Jani Mäenpää 05 | ||||||||
2 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 10.25,51 | |||||
Viktor Store 05, Anton Furu 07, Davin Flocco 05, Miro Heikkilä 05 | ||||||||
3 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 10.37,99 | |||||
Arvid Kock 08, Emil Klemets 07, Tony Ahlvik 08, Max Byström 06 | ||||||||
IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | DNF | eikok | |||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 58,35 | |||||
Hanna Frostdahl 99, Elin Björk 99, Marlene Joskitt 93, Sofia Westerlund 99 | ||||||||
N 4x400 m | ||||||||
1 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 4.37,35 | kk | ||||
Elin Björk 99, Marlene Joskitt 93, Hanna Frostdahl 99, Sofia Westerlund 99 | ||||||||
N17 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 54,19 | |||||
Laura Byström 03, Alicia Björkvik 04, Emma Fors 04, Andrea Rönnskär 03 | ||||||||
2 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 54,33 | |||||
Aliina Ojaniemi 06, Jenna Ojaniemi 04, Anni Mäenpää 04, Kristiina Kunnari 04 | ||||||||
N17 4x300 m | ||||||||
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 2.50,45 | |||||
Christine Kuusisto 06, Riikka Savolainen 03, Heidi Salminen 03, Amanda Kulju 03 | ||||||||
2 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 3.15,31 | |||||
Anni Mäenpää 04, Jenna Ojaniemi 04, Kristiina Kunnari 04, Aliina Ojaniemi 06 | ||||||||
3 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | 3.28,42 | |||||
Kerttu Rantakangas 06, Heta Virkajärvi 05, Elvi Warwick 03, Maisa Moisio 05 | ||||||||
N17 3x800 m | ||||||||
1 | Nivalan UrheilijatNivalan Urheilijat | NivU | 8.02,81 | |||||
Emma Mäkinen 05, Iida Rautio 04, Anni Niku 04 | ||||||||
2 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | 8.17,72 | |||||
Heta Virkajärvi 05, Elli Taini 07, Elvi Warwick 03 | ||||||||
T15 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 51,83 | |||||
Jamira Suarez 05, Mia Backman 05, Nea Hassila 05, Priscilla Boateng 05 | ||||||||
2 | Äänekosken UrheilijatÄänekosken Urheilijat | ÄänekU | 54,81 | |||||
Iita Kononen 06, Siiri Gola 07, Sini Issakainen 07, Peppi Soiluaho 09 | ||||||||
3 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | 55,84 | |||||
Nelli Flyktman 08, Kerttu Rantakangas 06, Maisa Moisio 05, Ella Hyppölä 07 | ||||||||
4 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 58,08 | |||||
Linnéa Strandvall 08, Ellen Kock 08, Sofie Lövsund 07, Oona Sandell 06 | ||||||||
5 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 60,75 | |||||
Yasmine Bodbacka 06, Moa Hjulfors 08, Natalie Ainasoja 07, Jeanessa Finne 08 | ||||||||
T15 4x800 m | ||||||||
1 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 10.43,28 | |||||
Nea Hassila 05, Hanna Vornanen 06, Mia Backman 05, Jamira Suarez 05 | ||||||||
2 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 12.15,73 | |||||
Ellen Kock 08, Linnéa Strandvall 08, Jeanessa Finne 08, Oona Sandell 06 | ||||||||
3 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 13.01,10 | |||||
Milla Byström 09, Natalie Ainasoja 07, Moa Hjulfors 08, Sofie Lövsund 07 | ||||||||
T15 4x80 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 62,19 | |||||
Linnéa Strandvall 08, Oona Sandell 06, Jeanessa Finne 08, Sofie Lövsund 07 | ||||||||
2 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 66,72 | |||||
Yasmine Bodbacka 06, Natalie Ainasoja 07, Moa Hjulfors 08, Ellen Kock 08 |