33 urheilijaa, 33 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 5000 m kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Jaakko MäättänenJaakko Määttänen (-99) | EspTa | 3.9.99 | 21.56,1h | SB | kk | ||
M19 5000 m kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Jerry JokinenJerry Jokinen (-02) | NaantLöy | 18.3.02 | 21.59,0h | PB | kk19 | ||
2 | Rasmus LerstrandRasmus Lerstrand (-02) | VasaIS | 29.10.02 | 23.35,8h | PB | (19-v. ka 45.) | ||
3 | Jonathan EkbergJonathan Ekberg (-03) | EsboIF | 17.10.03 | 24.03,1h | PB | kk17 | (17-v. ka 19.) | |
M17 3000 m kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Sajan IrincheevSajan Irincheev (-04) | EspTa | 10.5.04 | 13.23,9h | PB | kk19 kk17 | ||
2 | Kalle GauriloffKalle Gauriloff (-04) | KeskiUYU | 5.1.04 | 16.46,2h | SB | |||
3 | Miska JohanssonMiska Johansson (-04) | HeinI | 17.1.04 | 17.44,2h | PB | |||
P15 3000 m kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Pekka PeltolaPekka Peltola (-06) | EsboIF | 25.7.06 | 18.28,5h | PB | |||
2 | William ForsténWilliam Forstén (-06) | EsboIF | 31.5.06 | 21.27,6h | PB | |||
Kasperi KemppainenKasperi Kemppainen (-06) | NurmijYU | 27.12.06 | DQ | |||||
P11 1000 m kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus HelasuoRasmus Helasuo (-09) | VantSa | 21.4.09 | 6.08,7h | PB | (11-v. ka 65.) | ||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 3000 m kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Peppi AhponenPeppi Ahponen (-00) | PyhäsU | 16.5.00 | 13.55,0h | SB | kk | ||
2 | Maijaliisa MertanenMaijaliisa Mertanen (-60) | VihdVie | 7.12.60 | 17.03,4h | PB | |||
3 | Virve ViljolaVirve Viljola (-70) | HKV | 27.1.70 | 17.28,1h | SB | |||
4 | Ursula KoivunenUrsula Koivunen (-69) | EsboIF | 28.3.69 | 17.52,9h | SB | |||
5 | Jonna KorpiJonna Korpi (-86) | IkurinVi | 21.12.86 | 17.55,7h | SB | |||
6 | Jenni LahtinenJenni Lahtinen (-81) | IkurinVi | 16.7.81 | 18.07,4h | SB | |||
7 | Tiina StenvallTiina Stenvall (-67) | EsboIF | 5.12.67 | 20.43,8h | SB | |||
N17 3000 m kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Ellen SeistoEllen Seisto (-03) | EspTa | 19.1.03 | 14.55,5h | PB | kk19 kk17 | (17-v. ka 27.) | |
2 | Cindy AhponenCindy Ahponen (-04) | PyhäsU | 28.7.04 | 15.24,4h | PB | |||
3 | Essi HietulaEssi Hietula (-03) | TapE | 11.3.03 | 16.03,1h | SB | |||
4 | Helmi KöykkäHelmi Köykkä (-03) | RekRai | 12.8.03 | 16.45,4h | PB | |||
5 | Aava SevonkariAava Sevonkari (-03) | KerU | 18.6.03 | 17.15,0h | PB | |||
6 | Taika NurroTaika Nurro (-04) | RekRai | 8.5.04 | 17.34,4h | SB | |||
7 | Anna-Maj VierikkoAnna-Maj Vierikko (-03) | RekRai | 22.10.03 | 17.50,6h | PB | |||
T15 3000 m kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Aliisa KiiskiAliisa Kiiski (-05) | KarhKa | 11.3.05 | 15.58,7h | PB | kk15 | (15-v. ka 42.) | |
2 | Sara PuiroSara Puiro (-06) | KU-58 | 15.12.06 | 20.31,6h | PB | kk14 | ||
T13 2000 m kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Matilda PennanenMatilda Pennanen (-07) | EsboIF | 16.8.07 | 10.52,1h | PB | kk13 | (13-v. ka 17.) | |
2 | Frida BlomfeltFrida Blomfelt (-08) | EsboIF | 6.1.08 | 12.50,0h | PB | kk12 | ||
3 | Rosaliina HiltunenRosaliina Hiltunen (-08) | VantSa | 14.5.08 | 12.57,6h | PB | |||
4 | Nea PuiroNea Puiro (-08) | KU-58 | 2.12.08 | 13.39,3h | PB | |||
T11 1000 m kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Saana KoivistoSaana Koivisto (-09) | KerU | 21.7.09 | 6.04,6h | PB | kk11 | ||
2 | Ada NiemeläinenAda Niemeläinen (-09) | KarhU | 20.8.09 | 7.11,4h | PB |