384 urheilijaa, 181 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
P15 4x100 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 52,15 | |||||
Konsta Kankainen 04, Otto Ahonen 04, Oskar Toomet 04, Aaro Hartikainen 07 | ||||||||
2 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 53,53 | |||||
Verneri Vesala 04, Joel-Oscar Kammarmäki 04, Juho Touru 06, Lenni Torkkel 05 | ||||||||
3 | Tammelan RyskeTammelan Ryske | TammRy | 54,81 | |||||
Jesse Tuki 04, Aleksi Jokela 06, Joona Salminen 06, Niilo Laukkanen 07 | ||||||||
4 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 56,06 | |||||
Anselmi Jaatinen 04, Onni Vehmas 05, Elias Eskola 07, Ossi Ojanen 05 | ||||||||
5 | Viialan Valtti AkaaViialan Valtti Akaa | ViialVa | 57,54 | |||||
Atte Rantanen 05, Joona Koskinen 06, Eetu Koskinen 05, Veli Lepo 07 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Ylöjärven UrheilijatYlöjärven Urheilijat | YlöjU | 47,46 | |||||
Elias Sireni 05, Miro Mäkinen 05, Patrik Paldanius 04, Mikko Murto 04 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 47,59 | |||||
Jere Haapalainen 04, Antti Sainio 05, Eino Perämaa 04, Konsta Uuttera 05 | ||||||||
3 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 49,67 | |||||
Daniel Saaristo 04, Jami Lindroos 05, Teemu Koskela 05, Akseli Mäkelä 05 | ||||||||
4 | Tammelan RyskeTammelan Ryske | TammRy | 49,97 | |||||
Jani Laakso 04, Vili Välimäki 04, Veeti Saarinen 04, Samu Kauppi 04 | ||||||||
5 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 52,01 | |||||
Mikael Viitanen 05, Saku Lehtonen 05, Joel Sillanpää 04, Joona Lehtinen 05 | ||||||||
P15 4x800 m | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 9.01,47 | |||||
Jere Haapalainen 04, Konsta Uuttera 05, Antti Sainio 05, Eino Perämaa 04 | ||||||||
2 | Tammelan RyskeTammelan Ryske | TammRy | 10.17,93 | |||||
Aleksi Jokela 06, Vili Välimäki 04, Joona Salminen 06, Veeti Saarinen 04 | ||||||||
3 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 11.31,44 | |||||
Onni Vehmas 05, Ossi Ojanen 05, Vilho Vehmas 07, Anselmi Jaatinen 04 | ||||||||
P15 4x80 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 46,14 | |||||
Antti Sainio 05, Konsta Kankainen 04, Jere Haapalainen 04, Eino Perämaa 04 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 58,32 | |||||
Oskar Toomet 04, Otto Ahonen 04, Konsta Uuttera 05, Jalmari Koskinen 08 | ||||||||
P13 4x100 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 55,39 | |||||
Tuomas Rättö 06, Joel Seppälä 06, Elias Kerälä 07, Reko Laine 07 | ||||||||
2 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 55,87 | |||||
Otso Luodeslampi 06, Jesse Salo 06, Aarne Kalela 07, Eelis Kuusjärvi 06 | ||||||||
3 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 58,53 | |||||
Juuso Oksanen 06, Vilho Vehmas 07, Niilo Hakala 06, Toivo Lehtinen 07 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 59,88 | eikok | ||||
5 | Pälkäneen Luja-LukkoPälkäneen Luja-Lukko | PälkLL | 61,55 | |||||
Kalle Äijälä 06, Jesper Lehmusvirta 07, Joona Taipale 06, Severi Penttinen 06 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 54,04 | |||||
Jesse Rissanen 06, Niklas Piirainen 06, Vili Lahtinen 06, Emil Törmälä 06 | ||||||||
2 | Ylöjärven UrheilijatYlöjärven Urheilijat | YlöjU | 58,19 | |||||
Roni Mäkinen 06, Oliver Pohtio 06, Rasmus Kauttu 07, Matti Murto 06 | ||||||||
3 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 60,83 | |||||
Aku Järvelä 07, Matti Köykkä 06, Elmeri Autio 06, Arto Mäkelä 07 | ||||||||
Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | DQ | ||||||
Erik Ahola 06, Leevi Ortju 07, Marius Riihimäki 07, Oula Vuori 07 | ||||||||
P13 4x600 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 7.04,47 | |||||
Jesse Salo 06, Eero Ranta 06, Eelis Kuusjärvi 06, Otso Luodeslampi 06 | ||||||||
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 7.29,11 | |||||
Sisu Hakkarainen 06, Tuomas Rättö 06, Joel Seppälä 06, Reko Laine 07 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 7.51,31 | eikok | ||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 9.27,15 | |||||
Emil Törmälä 06, Niklas Piirainen 06, Erik Ahola 06, Oula Vuori 07 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 8.00,74 | |||||
Oliver Kaikkonen 07, Petteri Haapaniemi 06, Aapo Närhi 07, Aarne Kalela 07 | ||||||||
2 | Pälkäneen Luja-LukkoPälkäneen Luja-Lukko | PälkLL | 8.03,35 | |||||
Severi Penttinen 06, Joona Taipale 06, Jesper Lehmusvirta 07, Kalle Äijälä 06 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.20,39 | |||||
Jesse Rissanen 06, Jami Pesonen 06, Marius Riihimäki 07, Leevi Ortju 07 | ||||||||
4 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 8.33,04 | |||||
Reko Salo 06, Aaro Salo 06, Juuso Oksanen 06, Elias Eskola 07 | ||||||||
P13 4x60 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 42,11 | |||||
Niklas Piirainen 06, Jesse Rissanen 06, Emil Törmälä 06, Jami Pesonen 06 | ||||||||
2 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 44,41 | |||||
Eelis Kuusjärvi 06, Eero Ranta 06, Noel Nikulainen 08, Aarne Kalela 07 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 49,39 | |||||
Leevi Ortju 07, Marius Riihimäki 07, Vili Lahtinen 06, Aaro Hartikainen 07 | ||||||||
4 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 54,27 | |||||
Juuso Oksanen 06, Elias Eskola 07, Toivo Lehtinen 07, Reko Salo 06 | ||||||||
P11 4x 50 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 30,07 | |||||
Nooa Hyvärinen 08, Riku Uusi-Erkkilä 08, Aapeli Karislahti 08, Jere Kinnunen 09 | ||||||||
2 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 30,70 | |||||
Tuomas Mäkelä 08, Jani Kela 08, Nuutti Nisukangas 08, Oskari Savolainen 08 | ||||||||
3 | Tammelan RyskeTammelan Ryske | TammRy | 32,79 | |||||
Jonne Salminen 09, Sami Rekola 08, Eero Korvenoja 08, Eino Korpela 10 | ||||||||
4 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 33,26 | |||||
Aku Koskinen 08, Olli Seppälä 08, Jasper Heikkiniemi 08, Riku Laine 10 | ||||||||
5 | Vehmaisten Urheilijat TampereVehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere | VehmU | 33,71 | |||||
Eino Sykkö 08, Topias Hämäläinen 09, Joona Seppälä 09, Veikka Taka-aho 09 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 29,97 | |||||
Noel Nikulainen 08, Eerik Ruuti 08, Viljami Kuusjärvi 08, Eemeli Riikonen 09 | ||||||||
2 | Viialan Valtti AkaaViialan Valtti Akaa | ViialVa | 31,45 | |||||
Aabel Katila 09, Iivari Niemi 08, Samu Pentinniemi 09, Stefan Karisola 08 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 31,70 | |||||
Jalmari Koskinen 08, Markus Mahlamäki 08, Eelis Hartikainen 09, Eemeli Raunio 09 | ||||||||
4 | Kangasalan Urheilijat -68Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 | KangU | 32,13 | eikok | ||||
5 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 34,47 | |||||
Alexi Westergren 08, Aatu Koivula 10, Elmo Vesakoski 10, Väinö Töppärä 08 | ||||||||
P11 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 8.20,80 | |||||
Viljami Kuusjärvi 08, Eemeli Riikonen 09, Noel Nikulainen 08, Eerik Ruuti 08 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.23,23 | |||||
Jalmari Koskinen 08, Markus Mahlamäki 08, Aapeli Karislahti 08, Nooa Hyvärinen 08 | ||||||||
3 | Kangasalan Urheilijat -68Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 | KangU | 8.25,85 | eikok | ||||
4 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 8.46,62 | |||||
Nuutti Nisukangas 08, Tuomas Mäkelä 08, Jani Kela 08, Oskari Savolainen 08 | ||||||||
5 | Viialan Valtti AkaaViialan Valtti Akaa | ViialVa | 8.49,72 | |||||
Samu Pentinniemi 09, Iivari Niemi 08, Veikko Virtanen 11, Rasmus Haanpää 11 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 9.39,20 | |||||
Jere Kinnunen 09, Eemeli Raunio 09, Isak Syrjä 09, Eelis Hartikainen 09 | ||||||||
7 | Tammelan RyskeTammelan Ryske | TammRy | 9.52,76 | |||||
Eero Korvenoja 08, Eino Korpela 10, Sami Rekola 08, Jonne Salminen 09 | ||||||||
8 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 10.13,04 | |||||
Väinö Töppärä 08, Alexi Westergren 08, Elmo Vesakoski 10, Aapo Jaatinen 11 | ||||||||
P9 4x400 m | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 5.42,82 | |||||
Ryan Röör 10, Volmari Paananen 10, Onni Haukijärvi 10, Samu Tulasalo 10 | ||||||||
2 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 5.52,26 | |||||
Akseli Kuusjärvi 10, Miska Mänty 10, Joel Lipponen 11, Eliel Bass 10 | ||||||||
3 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 5.55,13 | |||||
Aatto Blistanov 11, Niilo Vehmas 10, Aatu Koivula 10, Jóel Mehtonen Magnússon 10 | ||||||||
4 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 5.57,27 | |||||
Leo Mikkola 12, Juhani Honkajuuri 10, Arvo Väre 10, Juho Seppälä 11 | ||||||||
5 | Viialan Valtti AkaaViialan Valtti Akaa | ViialVa | 5.57,68 | |||||
Oiva Lepo 11, Matias Viitanen 10, Olli Sivonen 10, Lauri-Ilari Laukkanen 11 | ||||||||
6 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 6.01,91 | |||||
Aatu Smolander 10, Aatu Rahikka 10, Juho Köntti 10, Oscar Kultala 10 | ||||||||
7 | Vehmaisten Urheilijat TampereVehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere | VehmU | 6.07,04 | |||||
Waltteri Mäkinen 10, Atte Hukkanen 11, Samuel Kulmala 11, Johannes Hämäläinen 11 | ||||||||
8 | Kangasalan Urheilijat -68Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 | KangU | 6.09,65 | eikok | ||||
Naiset | ||||||||
T15 4x100 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 50,79 | |||||
Vilma Kerälä 05, Moona Mäkelä 04, Aino Ojaniemi 05, Erika Välkkynen 04 | ||||||||
2 | Toijalan Vauhti AkaaToijalan Vauhti Akaa | ToijVau | 56,84 | |||||
Maiju Autio 05, Ella Kokko 05, Jenni Laine 05, Jonna Uolamo 05 | ||||||||
3 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 59,88 | |||||
Lotta Leander 05, Annika Kontio 05, Jutta Nikkilä 05, Peppi Vehmaa 07 | ||||||||
4 | Viialan Valtti AkaaViialan Valtti Akaa | ViialVa | 61,19 | |||||
Sanni Niskanen 05, Neea Suhonen 04, Helmi Hujanen 05, Emilia Kuusenaho 06 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 52,24 | |||||
Amanda Lehtimäki 05, Erika Pyykkö 06, Oona Syyri 04, Laura Touru 06 | ||||||||
2 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 52,56 | |||||
Carita Kivimäki 05, Jenni Sormunen 05, Adele Vainio 04, Josefina Salmi 04 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 54,35 | |||||
Nadija Vasylenko 04, Serafina Salmi 04, Ella Leino 04, Kiia Alenius 05 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 56,08 | |||||
Vilma Väliharju 04, Jenna Saarilahti 04, Lotta-Emilia Mäkelä 04, Heta Luoto 04 | ||||||||
5 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 57,72 | |||||
Ella Noora Haapalehto 05, Kristiina Laitinen 04, Nella Mäkynen 07, Veera Rantala 06 | ||||||||
T15 4x800 m | ||||||||
1 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 10.47,28 | |||||
Vilma Kerälä 05, Ida-Sofia Simola 04, Aino Ojaniemi 05, Erika Välkkynen 04 | ||||||||
2 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 11.18,58 | |||||
Carita Kivimäki 05, Josefina Salmi 04, Jenni Sormunen 05, Adele Vainio 04 | ||||||||
3 | Toijalan Vauhti AkaaToijalan Vauhti Akaa | ToijVau | 11.47,74 | |||||
Maiju Autio 05, Ella Kokko 05, Jenni Laine 05, Jonna Uolamo 05 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 12.06,98 | |||||
Jenna Saarilahti 04, Lotta-Emilia Mäkelä 04, Sofia Lehtinen 05, Heta Luoto 04 | ||||||||
5 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 12.08,44 | |||||
Lotta Leander 05, Aliina Koivula 07, Julia Jalo 07, Peppi Vehmaa 07 | ||||||||
T15 4x80 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 54,82 | |||||
Amanda Lehtimäki 05, Erika Pyykkö 06, Oona Syyri 04, Laura Touru 06 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 56,43 | |||||
Jenna Saarilahti 04, Lotta-Emilia Mäkelä 04, Sofia Lehtinen 05, Heta Luoto 04 | ||||||||
3 | Toijalan Vauhti AkaaToijalan Vauhti Akaa | ToijVau | 60,77 | |||||
Maiju Autio 05, Ella Kokko 05, Jenni Laine 05, Jonna Uolamo 05 | ||||||||
4 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 70,01 | |||||
Siiri Palomies , Julia Jalo 07, Peppi Vehmaa 07, Lotta Leander 05 | ||||||||
T13 4x100 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Vehmaisten Urheilijat TampereVehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere | VehmU | 52,70 | |||||
Silja Saarinen 06, Beata Wirola 07, Miriam Puolimatka 06, Emmi Savenius 06 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 53,01 | |||||
Krista Lehti 06, Monamaria Pyhältö 06, Seela Paavilainen 06, Sini Rantala 07 | ||||||||
3 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 55,28 | |||||
Ainu Verho 07, Iina Niemelä 07, Niia Niemelä 07, Pinja Kukko 06 | ||||||||
4 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 58,11 | |||||
Peppi Seppänen 06, Helmi Haavisto 06, Lumi Seikkula 06, Linnea Salo 06 | ||||||||
5 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 59,23 | |||||
Vanessa Salminen 07, Miranda Lehtimäki 07, Nia Kytäjä 09, Julia Vuori 07 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 54,40 | |||||
Emilia Rättö 06, Aino Aalto 06, Erika Juselius 07, Maria Djusko 07 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 54,83 | |||||
Iida Kastarinen 07, Anna Selin 06, Jenny Laatikainen 06, Tilda Tavi 06 | ||||||||
3 | Viialan Valtti AkaaViialan Valtti Akaa | ViialVa | 56,52 | |||||
Roosa Haanpää 07, Julia Viitanen 07, Jenna Pentinniemi 06, Maija Oksa 06 | ||||||||
4 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 57,56 | |||||
Leena Hakala 07, Miina Paija 07, Aliina Koivula 07, Saara Tallbacka 06 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 62,28 | |||||
Iitu Rantalainen 06, Saima Laakkonen 07, Ranim Hamdi 07, Martta Nieminen 07 | ||||||||
6 | Vehmaisten Urheilijat TampereVehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere | VehmU | 63,88 | |||||
Pinja Kykkänen 06, Senja Tamminen 07, Alina Saari , Sade-Kaisla Ojanperä 07 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 56,58 | |||||
Oona Moisio 06, Nilla Oksanen 06, Juuli Markkula 07, Angeliina Ruotsalainen 07 | ||||||||
2 | Tammelan RyskeTammelan Ryske | TammRy | 57,52 | |||||
Erica Syrjälä 06, Viivi Välimäki 06, Alisa Syrjälä 07, Inka Kuusela 07 | ||||||||
3 | Kangasalan Urheilijat -68Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 | KangU | 57,86 | eikok | ||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 59,11 | |||||
Anni Minkkinen 06, Juuli Saloniemi 07, Oona Kokko 06, Ella Mikkola 07 | ||||||||
5 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 59,72 | |||||
Camilla Uschanov 07, Eliza Kusnierz 07, Liisa Marttila 07, Elviira Jaalama 06 | ||||||||
6 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 63,55 | |||||
Eerica Koskela 07, Helmi Koskela 07, Venla Smolander 08, Aida Koskensalo 09 | ||||||||
T13 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Vehmaisten Urheilijat TampereVehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere | VehmU | 7.11,36 | |||||
Miriam Puolimatka 06, Emmi Savenius 06, Inka Peltola 07, Beata Wirola 07 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 7.13,43 | |||||
Iida Kastarinen 07, Monamaria Pyhältö 06, Krista Lehti 06, Anna Selin 06 | ||||||||
3 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 7.44,56 | |||||
Helmi Haavisto 06, Noora Koskinen 07, Peppi Seppänen 06, Linnea Salo 06 | ||||||||
4 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 7.46,80 | |||||
Niia Niemelä 07, Viivi Komu 07, Iina Niemelä 07, Nella Mäkynen 07 | ||||||||
5 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 7.55,27 | |||||
Vanessa Salminen 07, Miranda Lehtimäki 07, Julia Vuori 07, Erika Pyykkö 06 | ||||||||
6 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 8.00,79 | |||||
Emilia Rättö 06, Camilla Uschanov 07, Aino Aalto 06, Maria Djusko 07 | ||||||||
7 | Viialan Valtti AkaaViialan Valtti Akaa | ViialVa | 8.03,21 | |||||
Maija Oksa 06, Jenna Pentinniemi 06, Vilja Hujanen 07, Elli Sivonen 07 | ||||||||
8 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 8.10,43 | |||||
Siiri Pohjamies 06, Leena Hakala 07, Miina Paija 07, Saara Tallbacka 06 | ||||||||
9 | Kangasalan Urheilijat -68Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 | KangU | 8.21,12 | |||||
Cecilia Hirvelä 08, Anni Pullinen 06, Siiri Sahinoja 06, Noora Niemi 09 | ||||||||
10 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.31,60 | |||||
Seela Paavilainen 06, Juuli Saloniemi 07, Juuli Markkula 07, Iitu Rantalainen 06 | ||||||||
11 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 8.39,87 | |||||
Elviira Jaalama 06, Liisa Marttila 07, Eliza Kusnierz 07, Erika Juselius 07 | ||||||||
12 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.49,46 | |||||
Saima Laakkonen 07, Jenny Laatikainen 06, Oona Moisio 06, Tilda Tavi 06 | ||||||||
13 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 9.04,58 | |||||
Anni Minkkinen 06, Ella Mikkola 07, Martta Nieminen 07, Oona Kokko 06 | ||||||||
14 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 9.07,28 | |||||
Riina Närhi 07, Angeliina Ruotsalainen 07, Nilla Oksanen 06, Lotta Siukonen 07 | ||||||||
15 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 9.20,07 | |||||
Eerica Koskela 07, Helmi Koskela 07, Venla Smolander 08, Aida Koskensalo 09 | ||||||||
T13 4x60 m aidat | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tammelan RyskeTammelan Ryske | TammRy | 45,58 | |||||
Erica Syrjälä 06, Alisa Syrjälä 07, Inka Kuusela 07, Elli Kurkikangas 08 | ||||||||
2 | Viialan Valtti AkaaViialan Valtti Akaa | ViialVa | 45,73 | |||||
Maija Oksa 06, Jenna Pentinniemi 06, Vilja Hujanen 07, Julia Viitanen 07 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 47,85 | |||||
Ranim Hamdi 07, Tilda Tavi 06, Riina Närhi 07, Anna Selin 06 | ||||||||
4 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 49,84 | |||||
Camilla Uschanov 07, Eliza Kusnierz 07, Liisa Marttila 07, Jadessa Weckström 06 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 45,66 | |||||
Leena Hakala 07, Aliina Koivula 07, Miina Paija 07, Saara Tallbacka 06 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 45,79 | |||||
Oona Kokko 06, Ella Mikkola 07, Monamaria Pyhältö 06, Juuli Saloniemi 07 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 48,85 | |||||
Angeliina Ruotsalainen 07, Anni Minkkinen 06, Lotta Siukonen 07, Sini Rantala 07 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 41,28 | |||||
Emilia Rättö 06, Aino Aalto 06, Erika Juselius 07, Maria Djusko 07 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 42,02 | |||||
Oona Moisio 06, Krista Lehti 06, Seela Paavilainen 06, Juuli Markkula 07 | ||||||||
3 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 43,17 | |||||
Ainu Verho 07, Iina Niemelä 07, Nella Mäkynen 07, Niia Niemelä 07 | ||||||||
4 | Vehmaisten Urheilijat TampereVehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere | VehmU | 43,36 | |||||
Miriam Puolimatka 06, Silja Saarinen 06, Pinja Kykkänen 06, Beata Wirola 07 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 48,96 | |||||
Pinja Kukko 06, Erin Lönnqvist 08, Viivi Komu 07, Veera Rantala 06 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 51,22 | |||||
Iitu Rantalainen 06, Martta Nieminen 07, Jenny Laatikainen 06, Nilla Oksanen 06 | ||||||||
T11 4x 50 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Toijalan Vauhti AkaaToijalan Vauhti Akaa | ToijVau | 30,62 | |||||
Wenica Ijäs 08, Seela Turunen 08, Iina Turunen 08, Venla Mattila 08 | ||||||||
2 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 30,91 | |||||
Aada Viskari 09, Erin Lönnqvist 08, Venla Vaittinen 08, Aino Aalto 08 | ||||||||
3 | Ylöjärven UrheilijatYlöjärven Urheilijat | YlöjU | 33,28 | |||||
Pihla Mäkinen 08, Nelli Aaltonen 09, Elle Kuusamo 09, Hertta Möttö 10 | ||||||||
4 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 33,44 | |||||
Aada Ylilehto 09, Saana Ahti 09, Siru Rasinmäki 09, Nanna Salovaara 09 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 33,47 | |||||
Roosa Aulamo 08, Nea Kokko 08, Maisa Lammintausta 09, Laine Jaanisoo 09 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 33,93 | |||||
Kerttu Manninen 08, Elina Anttolainen 08, Moonika Riihimäki 09, Pihla Juutilainen 09 | ||||||||
7 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 35,73 | |||||
Vendi Lehtimäki 10, Alissa Hirvonen 10, Ella Kaija 09, Emma Korvenoja 09 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Toijalan Vauhti AkaaToijalan Vauhti Akaa | ToijVau | 31,29 | |||||
Julia Suolaniemi 10, Jade Hukka 09, Henna Miettinen 09, Milja Välläri 09 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 32,70 | |||||
Noora Moisio 09, Onerva Tauriainen 08, Josefiina Lehtinen , Aura Kulmala 08 | ||||||||
3 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 34,05 | |||||
Fanni Paija 09, Anni Mäkelä 08, Ella-Maaria Stenberg 09, Kerttu Kumpulainen 08 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 34,51 | |||||
Sini Seppänen 08, Minttu Saarilahti 09, Liina Lahtinen 09, Jemina Nieminen 08 | ||||||||
5 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 35,13 | |||||
Helmi Rajamäki 09, Anni Weitz 08, Elena Ikola 09, Feza Mbonabingi 08 | ||||||||
6 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 36,73 | |||||
Reea Hiitelä 09, Jenna Järvenmäki 08, Elma Ritala 09, Maija Honkonen 09 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 29,48 | |||||
Emmi Kallio 09, Aino Heikkilä 08, Neea Keso 08, Vilma Luontila 08 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 29,77 | |||||
Teea Rajala 08, Mimmi Mäkinen 08, Lumi Rekonius 08, Kristiina Tamski 08 | ||||||||
3 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 29,95 | |||||
Kamilla Hillman 08, Ella Kurula 08, Heta Lehtinen 08, Nea Alitalo 08 | ||||||||
4 | Vehmaisten Urheilijat TampereVehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere | VehmU | 32,54 | |||||
Fiona Giraut 09, Sani Saarinen 08, Moona Puolimatka 09, Sini Alku 08 | ||||||||
5 | Tammelan RyskeTammelan Ryske | TammRy | 32,87 | |||||
Elli Kurkikangas 08, Vilja Välimäki 08, Taika Kuusela 09, Sofi Sarén 11 | ||||||||
6 | Pälkäneen Luja-LukkoPälkäneen Luja-Lukko | PälkLL | 32,95 | |||||
Jenna Minkkinen 09, Emma Syrjänen 09, Ninni Tikka 09, Sofia Salminen | ||||||||
7 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 36,19 | |||||
Venla Mennala 09, Unna Törmänen 08, Nelli Karevaara 09, Jarinja Saari 08 | ||||||||
T11 4x600 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Toijalan Vauhti AkaaToijalan Vauhti Akaa | ToijVau | 8.30,75 | |||||
Venla Mattila 08, Milja Välläri 09, Henna Miettinen 09, Julia Suolaniemi 10 | ||||||||
2 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 8.33,26 | |||||
Heta Lehtinen 08, Nea Alitalo 08, Ella Kurula 08, Kamilla Hillman 08 | ||||||||
3 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 8.38,35 | |||||
Reea Hiitelä 09, Jenna Järvenmäki 08, Elma Ritala 09, Maija Honkonen 09 | ||||||||
4 | Vehmaisten Urheilijat TampereVehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere | VehmU | 9.22,80 | |||||
Fiona Giraut 09, Moona Puolimatka 09, Sini Alku 08, Vilma Tiili 09 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 9.25,68 | |||||
Mimmi Mäkinen 08, Moonika Riihimäki 09, Roosa Aulamo 08, Aino Heikkilä 08 | ||||||||
6 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 9.36,44 | |||||
Fanni Paija 09, Kerttu Kumpulainen 08, Anni Mäkelä 08, Milja Blistanov | ||||||||
7 | Tammelan RyskeTammelan Ryske | TammRy | 10.16,46 | |||||
Elli Kurkikangas 08, Taika Kuusela 09, Vilja Välimäki 08, Sofi Sarén 11 | ||||||||
8 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 10.35,77 | |||||
Anni Weitz 08, Elena Ikola 09, Siru Rasinmäki 09, Nanna Salovaara 09 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.21,41 | |||||
Neea Keso 08, Onerva Tauriainen 08, Teea Rajala 08, Vilma Luontila 08 | ||||||||
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 8.55,50 | |||||
Venla Mennala 09, Rebekka Petro 08, Silja Kariniemi 08, Unna Törmänen 08 | ||||||||
3 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 9.07,33 | |||||
Aino Aalto 08, Aada Isolehto , Erin Lönnqvist 08, Saana Ahti 09 | ||||||||
4 | Pälkäneen Luja-LukkoPälkäneen Luja-Lukko | PälkLL | 9.29,79 | |||||
Sofia Salminen , Ninni Tikka 09, Emma Syrjänen 09, Jenna Minkkinen 09 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 9.35,33 | |||||
Nea Kokko 08, Minttu Saarilahti 09, Aura Kulmala 08, Kristiina Tamski 08 | ||||||||
6 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 9.54,82 | |||||
Nia Kytäjä 09, Alissa Hirvonen 10, Vendi Lehtimäki 10, Emma Korvenoja 09 | ||||||||
7 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 10.01,90 | |||||
Pihla Juutilainen 09, Elina Anttolainen 08, Noora Moisio 09, Lumi Rekonius 08 | ||||||||
8 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 10.33,09 | |||||
Jemina Nieminen 08, Emmi Kallio 09, Liina Lahtinen 09, Sini Seppänen 08 | ||||||||
T9 4x400 m | ||||||||
1 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 5.33,95 | |||||
Ella Rajala 10, Minja Penttilä 10, Aino Väätäinen 11, Minja Kautto 10 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 5.41,11 | |||||
Pinja Luontila 11, Lilja Järvinen , Erin Rajala 11, Jessi Saloniemi 11 | ||||||||
3 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 5.53,38 | |||||
Enia Taipale 10, Viia Ojala 10, Sissi Vesakoski 12, Emmi Vankka 11 | ||||||||
4 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 6.02,51 | |||||
Hertta Lehtinen 10, Anni Kokkonen 11, Oona Savolainen 10, Stella Hillman 11 | ||||||||
5 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 6.03,08 | |||||
Minttu Tunturi 11, Isla Juselius 11, Aino Niemi 14, Bianca Mikkola 10 | ||||||||
6 | Viialan Valtti AkaaViialan Valtti Akaa | ViialVa | 6.13,84 | |||||
Sara Majamäki 10, Iiris Helenius 10, Fanni Alila 11 | ||||||||
7 | Kangasalan Urheilijat -68Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 | KangU | 6.15,36 | eikok | ||||
8 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.24,61 | |||||
Peppi Raunio 11, Rafaela Paez 10, Paola Pelamo 10, Sara Isique 10 | ||||||||
9 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 6.30,41 | |||||
Jenna Mäkynen 10, Minea Järnström 11, Olivia Ala-Nikkola 10, Senni Rantala 10 | ||||||||
10 | Vehmaisten Urheilijat TampereVehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere | VehmU | 6.37,49 | |||||
Hertta Ikonen 10, Matilda Puolimatka 12, Nella Salminen 10, Aada Nummi 11 | ||||||||
T9 8x40 m sukkulasekaviesti | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viialan Valtti AkaaViialan Valtti Akaa | ViialVa | 1.27,2h | mixed | ||||
2 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 1.27,7h | mixed | ||||
3 | Vehmaisten Urheilijat TampereVehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere | VehmU | 1.28,3h | mixed | ||||
4 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 1.30,3h | mixed | ||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.30,6h | mixed | ||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.21,8h | mixed | ||||
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 1.25,3h | mixed | ||||
3 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 1.26,5h | mixed | ||||
4 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 1.26,9h | mixed | ||||
5 | Kangasalan Urheilijat -68Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 | KangU | 1.27,3h | mixed |