36 urheilijaa, 40 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 200 m | ||||||||
A-erä | ||||||||
Tuuli: –1,1 | ||||||||
1 | Vikke ElfvingVikke Elfving (-96) | MikkKV | 22.3.96 | 24,1h | ||||
2 | Oliver EnqvistOliver Enqvist (-02) | IFSibboV | 3.1.02 | 24,6h | ||||
3 | Anton KoskinenAnton Koskinen (-00) | HKV | 14.1.00 | 25,0h | ||||
5 | Veli-Matti MannilaVeli-Matti Mannila (-79) | HelsTa | 27.7.79 | 28,2h | ||||
B-erä | ||||||||
Tuuli: –1,2 | ||||||||
1 | Jan SärömaaJan Särömaa (-66) | HKV | 11.6.66 | 26,8h | ||||
2 | Azim AyaarAzim Ayaar | HelsJy | 27,1h | |||||
3 | Tuomo VanhanenTuomo Vanhanen (-63) | TapE | 12.12.63 | 28,2h | ||||
M 1000 m | ||||||||
1 | Jani StrömsholmJani Strömsholm (-76) | IFSibboV | 19.1.76 | 2.50,5h | PB | |||
2 | Timo LeppäkorpiTimo Leppäkorpi (-71) | KU-58 | 17.6.71 | 3.01,3h | PB | |||
3 | Teemu PlantingTeemu Planting (-73) | KU-58 | 11.8.73 | 3.10,1h | PB | |||
4 | Tuomo VanhanenTuomo Vanhanen (-63) | TapE | 12.12.63 | 3.11,4h | SB | |||
5 | Jari KinnunenJari Kinnunen (-64) | HelsJy | 19.12.64 | 3.12,2h | ||||
6 | Jari PekonenJari Pekonen (-65) | PorvU | 21.10.65 | 3.25,0h | SB | |||
7 | Ville MäkeläVille Mäkelä (-92) | HelsJy | 3.1.92 | 3.31,3h | PB | |||
8 | Juha SeppänenJuha Seppänen (-66) | HelsJy | 30.7.66 | 3.31,6h | PB | |||
9 | Simo JärvenpääSimo Järvenpää (-69) | HelsJy | 7.10.69 | 4.11,9h | PB | |||
M 5000 m | ||||||||
Sekakilpailu! | ||||||||
1 | Fabian af HällströmFabian af Hällström (-97) | HIFK | 7.1.97 | 16.43,9h | PB | |||
2 | Juha LöppönenJuha Löppönen (-78) | HelsJy | 28.1.78 | 16.50,1h | ||||
3 | Tobias JernTobias Jern (-97) | HIFK | 15.9.97 | 16.59,3h | PB | |||
4 | Maxim MoshnyakovMaxim Moshnyakov (-94) | Endurance | 19.8.94 | 17.04,9h | PB | |||
5 | Veijo ÅbergVeijo Åberg (-66) | - | 20.11.66 | 20.11,2h | PB | |||
6 | Hannu ParviainenHannu Parviainen (-50) | EspTa | 27.6.50 | 21.04,8h | SB | |||
P9 200 m | ||||||||
Tuuli: –0,9 | ||||||||
1 | Roope SuoniemiRoope Suoniemi (-11) | HelsJy | 3.4.11 | 36,3h | ||||
2 | Antti KoskimaaAntti Koskimaa | HelsJy | 36,5h | |||||
3 | Eemeli TaponenEemeli Taponen (-10) | HelsJy | 5.2.10 | 37,0h | ||||
4 | Thomas KölvThomas Kölv (-10) | TapE | 6.3.10 | 37,3h | ||||
5 | Alex SarmaalaAlex Sarmaala (-12) | HelsJy | 4.7.12 | 46,6h | ||||
6 | Kai KoskimaaKai Koskimaa | HelsJy | 57,8h | |||||
P9 1000 m | ||||||||
1 | Eemeli TaponenEemeli Taponen (-10) | HelsJy | 5.2.10 | 4.00,1h | PB | |||
2 | Alex SarmaalaAlex Sarmaala (-12) | HelsJy | 4.7.12 | 4.35,3h | PB | |||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 1000 m | ||||||||
1 | Taru PalsaTaru Palsa (-88) | MikkKV | 10.10.88 | 3.09,2h | PB | |||
2 | Sari PeltonenSari Peltonen (-67) | KU-58 | 4.10.67 | 3.44,4h | PB | |||
3 | Amanda SavolainenAmanda Savolainen (-05) | HelsJy | 10.6.05 | 4.07,2h | PB | |||
4 | Marie SavolainenMarie Savolainen (-05) | HelsJy | 10.6.05 | 4.29,8h | PB | |||
5 | Vilma HeinonenVilma Heinonen (-09) | HelsJy | 17.11.09 | 4.45,1h | PB | |||
N 5000 m | ||||||||
Sekakilpailu! | ||||||||
7 | Sara LeinoSara Leino (-67) | HelsJy | 11.5.67 | 24.36,8h | PB | |||
T9 200 m | ||||||||
Tuuli: –0,9 | ||||||||
1 | Vera HedmanVera Hedman (-10) | HelsJy | 27.9.10 | 36,5h | ||||
2 | Hertta HohtiHertta Hohti (-10) | TapE | 20.9.10 | 37,3h | ||||
3 | Vilma HeinonenVilma Heinonen (-09) | HelsJy | 17.11.09 | 38,0h | ||||
4 | Alisa TaponenAlisa Taponen (-13) | HelsJy | 9.4.13 | 46,5h |