Miehet |
M 4x100 m |
8.9. |
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 41,03 | | | | |
| Tuomas Rouvali 94, Elmo Lakka 93, Ilari Manninen 97, Teemu Keronen 95 | |
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 41,24 | | | | |
| Matias Linkoaho 94, Hannes Siitonen 92, Jonathan Hyvärinen 86, Roni Ollikainen 90 | |
3 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 41,58 | | | | |
| Jonathan Brace 95, Roope Saarinen 94, Benjamin Stendahl 99, Tuukka Huuskola 98 | |
4 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | | 42,12 | | | | |
| Mikael Granqvist 99, Joona Luotonen 96, Eljas Aalto 96, Edward Lindberg 97 | |
5 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 42,32 | | | | |
| Heikki Chen 98, Erik Back 94, Don-Zheni Ekoebve 92, Ilari Mäkinen 95 | |
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 42,35 | | | | |
| Aleksi Kuusinen 91, Ville Aarnivala 96, Riku Ahvenniemi 00, Markus Jutila 95 | |
7 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | | 42,69 | | | | |
| Kopi Raknam 96, Elias Jrad 00, Tuomas Hyytiäinen 95, Leo Uusimäki 98 | |
| Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | DQ | | | | |
| Jere Lehto 91, Antti Kokkonen 86, Jere Posti 96, Samuel Purola 00 | |
Alkuerät 8.9. |
1. erä |
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 41,62 | | | | |
| Matias Linkoaho 94, Hannes Siitonen 92, Jonathan Hyvärinen 86, Roni Ollikainen 90 | |
2 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 42,13 | | | | |
| Jonathan Brace 95, Roope Saarinen 94, Benjamin Stendahl 99, Tuukka Huuskola 98 | |
3 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | | 42,56 | | | | |
| Kopi Raknam 96, Elias Jrad 00, Tuomas Hyytiäinen 95, Leo Uusimäki 98 | |
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 42,62 | | | | |
| Aleksi Kuusinen 91, Ville Aarnivala 96, Riku Ahvenniemi 00, Markus Jutila 95 | |
5 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | | 42,92 | | | | |
| Tuomas Lehtonen 98, Valtteri Kalliokulju 97, Samuli Raikunen 96, Markus Hurri 00 | |
6 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 43,94 | | | | |
| Jaakko Lintula 98, Evangelos Spartiotis 02, Ibrahim El Mrabt 02, Joakim Karmitsa 96 | |
7 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 44,37 | | | | |
| Perttu Noponen 84, Viljami Kaasalainen 95, Petteri Soini 64, Juho Roos 95 | |
2. erä |
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 41,16 | | | | |
| Tuomas Rouvali 94, Elmo Lakka 93, Ilari Manninen 97, Teemu Keronen 95 | |
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 42,15 | | | | |
| Jere Lehto 91, Antti Kokkonen 86, Jere Posti 96, Samuel Purola 00 | |
3 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | | 42,29 | | | | |
| Mikael Granqvist 99, Joona Luotonen 96, Eljas Aalto 96, Edward Lindberg 97 | |
4 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 42,34 | | | | |
| Heikki Chen 98, Erik Back 94, Don-Zheni Ekoebve 92, Ilari Mäkinen 95 | |
5 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | | 43,50 | | | | |
| Santeri Tanner 96, Julius Kuusela 98, Lassi Saarela 01, Mikke Jaakkola 97 | |
6 | Someron EsaSomeron Esa | SomE | | 47,27 | | | | |
| Niko Jalava 84, Tommi Holttinen 97, Julian Rauhaniemi 96, Eemeli Salomäki 87 | |
| IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | | DNF
| | | | |
| Christoffer Envall 91, Steven Portin 02, Frans Häggblom 87, Simon Haglund 93 | |
| Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | | DQ | | | | |
| Aleksi Pelto 97, Ilari Ryyppö 97, Aleksi Heimonen 97, Julius Lehto 02 | |
M 4x400 m |
9.9. |
1. erä |
1 (6) | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 3.23,16 | | | | |
| Joni Heikkinen 99, Samuel Purola 00, Jere Posti 96, Antti Kokkonen 86 | |
2 (7) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 3.23,53 | | | | |
| Aleksi Kuusinen 91, Eetu Pöyry 96, Riku Ahvenniemi 00, Ville Aarnivala 96 | |
3 (8) | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | | 3.24,01 | | | | |
| Christoffer Envall 91, Alexander Rönnskär 00, Robin Kronqvist 00, Simon Haglund 93 | |
4 (10) | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | | 3.24,49 | | | | |
| Aleksi Heimonen 97, Julius Lehto 02, Jon Forss 96, Ilari Ryyppö 97 | |
5 (14) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 3.35,69 | | | | |
| Wilho Hautala 99, Walte Hautala 01, Hannu Granberg 90, Martti Siikaluoma 92 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 3.16,14 | | | | |
| Gustav Klingstedt 85, Don-Zheni Ekoebve 92, Jaakko Lehtilä 93, Erik Back 94 | |
2 (2) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 3.16,18 | | | | (ka 51.) |
| Juho Seppänen 92, Elmo Lakka 93, Teemu Keronen 95, Petteri Monni 90 | |
3 (3) | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | | 3.17,01 | | | | |
| Eljas Aalto 96, Mikael Granqvist 99, Edward Lindberg 97, Anton Kunnas 99 | |
4 (4) | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | | 3.17,06 | | | | |
| Elias Tuominen 00, Christian Vänttinen 99, Aatu Koivisto 00, Markus Teijula 98 | |
5 (5) | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | | 3.20,93 | | | | |
| Leo Uusimäki 98, Elias Jrad 00, Eemeli Kaartinen 89, Tuomas Hyytiäinen 95 | |
6 (9) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 3.24,31 | | | | |
| Jonathan Hyvärinen 86, Hannes Siitonen 92, Niklas Bryggare 97, Matias Linkoaho 94 | |
7 (11) | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 3.24,68 | | | | |
| Evgeny Alexandrov 95, Pavel Mäkinen 00, Lauri Siltanen 98, Anton Tallbacka 99 | |
8 (12) | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | | 3.31,06 | | | | |
| Santeri Tanner 96, Mikke Jaakkola 97, Lassi Saarela 01, Julius Kuusela 98 | |
9 (13) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 3.34,04 | | | | |
| Saku Lehikoinen 90, Joonas Lehtinen 88, Kennedy Charicha 96, Jukka-Pekka Smolander 87 | |
M 4x800 m |
8.9. |
1 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | | 7.44,83 | | | kk | |
| Aatu Koivisto 00, Christian Vänttinen 99, Elias Tuominen 00, Markus Teijula 98 | |
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 7.49,83 | | | | |
| Teemu Ruippo 90, Arttu Vattulainen 91, Jiri Karjalainen 97, Samu Mikkonen 96 | |
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 7.55,38 | | | | |
| Matias Linkoaho 94, Aki Nummela 85, Eero Saleva 95, Panu Jantunen 89 | |
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 7.56,47 | | | | |
| Saku Lehikoinen 90, Kennedy Charicha 96, Juuso Hakala 90, Joonas Lehtinen 88 | |
5 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | | 8.11,18 | | | | |
| Joni Virkkala 95, Mikael Bergdahl 83, Jonas Härtull 88, Filiph Johansson 97 | |
6 | Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | | 8.11,84 | | | | |
| Janne Mäntylä 90, Mikko Raittinen 84, Juha Järvelä 80, Jussi Raittinen 90 | |
M 4x1500 m |
9.9. |
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 15.40,42 | | | kk | (ka 50.) |
| Aki Nummela 85, Panu Jantunen 89, Eero Saleva 95, Topi Raitanen 96 | |
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 15.51,23 | | | | |
| Hannu Granberg 90, Ossi Kekki 93, Martti Siikaluoma 92, Wilho Hautala 99 | |
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 16.07,05 | | | | |
| Jiri Karjalainen 97, Mika Kotiranta 00, Samu Mikkonen 96, Arttu Vattulainen 91 | |
4 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 16.17,93 | | | | |
| Dennis Rehnström 86, Otto Kaario 98, Jussi Huuskonen 92, Eemil Helander 01 | |
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 16.30,80 | | | | |
| Joonas Lehtinen 88, Juuso Hakala 90, Mustafe Muuse 01, Kennedy Charicha 96 | |
6 | Limingan NiittomiehetLimingan Niittomiehet | LimNM | | 16.50,37 | | | | |
| Kari Poutiainen 84, Tuomas Aho 85, Jani Juntunen 01, Samuli Hussa 97 | |
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 16.58,55 | | | | |
| Tuure Haapanen 02, Valtteri Lehtonen 00, Mikko Vesma 02, Niklas Wihlman 85 | |
8 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | | 17.55,21 | | | | |
| Atte Nevala 02, Olli Harju 01, Rasmus Krogell 02, Samuel Korhonen 98 | |
9 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 19.15,05 | | | | |
| Antti Nisonen 76, Lars Vicari 99, Jarkko Rikkonen 71, Juho Siikilä 88 | |
M 3x3000 m kävely |
9.9. |
1 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 42.15,01 | | | kk | |
| Jonathan Ekberg 03, Mikko Ruokolainen 81, Elmo Koivunen 94 | |
2 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 44.31,87 | | | | |
| Jaakko Määttänen 99, Kalle Gauriloff 04, Joni Rouhiainen 94 | |
3 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 44.36,65 | | | | |
| Tuomo Salonen 89, Artturi Oila 96, Jani Lehtinen 74 | |
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 50.45,67 | | | | (ka 11.) |
| Pyry Suojanen 02, Matias Korpela 89, Timo Kero 74 | |
5 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | | 51.10,25 | | | | |
| Aleksi Ojala 92, Akseli Leino 04, Markku Leino 77 | |
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 54.55,34 | | | | (ka 12.) |
| Vikke Savola 04, Konsta Kankainen 04, Otto Ahonen 04 | |
M19 4x100 m |
8.9. |
1 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 42,88 | | | | |
| Toma Lahtinen 99, Pavel Mäkinen 00, Anton Tallbacka 99, Batuhan Yildirim 01 | |
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 42,89 | | | | |
| Akim Rauf 00, Niko Viljola 00, Daniel Aaltonen 00, Tommi Mäkinen 00 | |
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 43,26 | | | | |
| Joska Tommola 99, Aaro Karjalainen 99, Lauri Eerola 99, Joni Järvinen 00 | |
4 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | | 43,62 | | | | |
| Pyry Santahuhta 99, Ville Tähtinen 99, Eero Hirvinen 01, Luukas Vainionpää 00 | |
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 43,76 | | | | |
| Lauri Moisio 99, Max Montin 01, Eetu Kuusela 00, Akseli Sautila 00 | |
6 | Hyvinkään seudun UrheilijatHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | HyvsU | | 44,98 | | | | |
| Ilmari Niiranen 00, Niilo Kantoniemi 00, Aapo Nieminen 00, Jermu Tarkiainen 01 | |
7 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 47,65 | | | | |
| David Bamm 99, Kabongu Tshibangu 00, Prince Tshibangu 01, Levi Backholm 99 | |
| Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | DNF
| | | | |
| Viljami Hietaharju 99, Jesse Väyrynen 00, Pietari Valoranta 00, Daniel Savolainen 99 | |
M19 4x400 m |
9.9. |
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 3.22,95 | | | | |
| Sami Laakkonen 00, Daniel Aaltonen 00, Niko Viljola 00, Tommi Mäkinen 00 | |
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 3.25,64 | | | | |
| Leevi Kallio 00, Joonas Kanerva 99, Lauri Eerola 99, Janne Kanerva 99 | |
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 3.29,18 | | | | |
| Pietari Valoranta 00, Viljami Hietaharju 99, Jesse Väyrynen 00, Kaapo Kangas 99 | |
4 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 3.32,54 | | | | |
| Eeki Kokkonen 00, Rasmus Lehikoinen 03, Eino Könönen 00, Arttu Simanainen 00 | |
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 3.33,17 | | | | |
| Lauri Moisio 99, Niklas Lainto 99, Akseli Sautila 00, Eetu Kuusela 00 | |
6 | Hyvinkään seudun UrheilijatHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | HyvsU | | 3.36,02 | | | | |
| Ilmari Niiranen 00, Jermu Tarkiainen 01, Aapo Nieminen 00, Niilo Kantoniemi 00 | |
7 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 3.38,77 | | | | |
| Evangelos Spartiotis 02, Lauri Marekwia 99, Emil Hautapakka 00, Tomi Lehto 99 | |
8 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 3.42,37 | | | | |
| Kabongu Tshibangu 00, Jan-Mattias Asp 01, Albin Lundberg 02, David Bamm 99 | |
M19 4x100 m aidat |
9.9. |
A-erä |
1 (1) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 55,09 | | | | |
| Kaapo Kangas 99, Arttu Peltola 02, Pietari Valoranta 00, Jesse Väyrynen 00 | |
2 (2) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 55,37 | | | | |
| Joska Tommola 99, Karim Echahid 01, Janne Kanerva 99, Joni Järvinen 00 | |
3 (5) | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | | 62,51 | | | | |
| Pyry Santahuhta 99, Luukas Vainionpää 00, Ville Tähtinen 99, Eero Hirvinen 01 | |
B-erä |
1 (3) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 56,26 | | | | |
| Daniel Aaltonen 00, Akim Rauf 00, Sami Laakkonen 00, Tommi Mäkinen 00 | |
2 (4) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 61,63 | | | | |
| Jeremi Siimes 02, Mathias Gustafsson 02, Lenni Lönnqvist 02, Eetu Kuusela 00 | |
M19 3x800 m |
8.9. |
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 5.52,69 | | | | |
| Leevi Kallio 00, Wilho Hautala 99, Janne Kanerva 99 | |
2 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | | 6.05,00 | | | | |
| Josef Höglund 02, Robin Kronqvist 00, Alexander Rönnskär 00 | |
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 6.05,30 | | | | |
| Eino Könönen 00, Mika Kotiranta 00, Arttu Simanainen 00 | |
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 6.15,66 | | | | |
| Daniel Aaltonen 00, Lauri Klinga 01, Niko Viljola 00 | |
5 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 6.18,65 | | | | |
| Lauri Marekwia 99, Emil Hautapakka 00, Tomi Lehto 99 | |
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 6.19,43 | | | | |
| Niklas Lainto 99, Pyry Suojanen 02, Valtteri Lehtonen 00 | |
M17 4x100 m |
8.9. |
1 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | 43,27 | | | | |
| Henrik Illman 01, Daniel Niva 01, Severi Mäntylä 01, Sebastian Lundqvist 01 | |
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 43,64 | | | | |
| Kristian Peltola 01, Dani Lirkki 02, Arttu Peltola 02, Juuso Peltola 01 | |
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 43,90 | | | | |
| Eero Peltola 01, Karim Echahid 01, Juuso Pyyhtiä 02, Elmeri Arvaja 02 | |
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 44,02 | | | | |
| Jami Siira 01, Aleksi Savolainen 02, Ville Eikkula 01, Joel Turkka 02 | |
5 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 44,15 | | | | |
| Matvei Telov 02, Ossian Newby 01, Lassi Hirvonen 01, Hugo Limnell 03 | |
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 44,99 | | | | |
| Topias Laine 01, Atte Timgren 02, Antti Pihlavisto 02, Pyry Anttila 01 | |
7 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 45,16 | | | | |
| Albin Lundberg 02, Jan-Mattias Asp 01, Christoffer Pått 01, Lucas Mulders 01 | |
8 | Valkealan Kajo KouvolaValkealan Kajo Kouvola | ValkKa | | 45,43 | | | | |
| Patrick Haga 03, Sakke Petäjäsaari 02, Eemeli Keinänen 02, Aatu Haimi 02 | |
Alkuerät 8.9. |
1. erä |
1 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | 43,75 | | | | |
| Henrik Illman 01, Daniel Niva 01, Severi Mäntylä 01, Sebastian Lundqvist 01 | |
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 44,65 | | | | |
| Jami Siira 01, Aleksi Savolainen 02, Ville Eikkula 01, Joel Turkka 02 | |
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 44,99 | | | | |
| Topias Laine 01, Atte Timgren 02, Antti Pihlavisto 02, Pyry Anttila 01 | |
4 | Valkealan Kajo KouvolaValkealan Kajo Kouvola | ValkKa | | 45,20 | | | | |
| Patrick Haga 03, Sakke Petäjäsaari 02, Eemeli Keinänen 02, Aatu Haimi 02 | |
5 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | 45,96 | | | | |
| Eino Vuori 02, Ukko Korhonen 03, Joonas Koponen 01, Tuukka Rinne 02 | |
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 47,58 | | | | |
| Jeremi Siimes 02, Mathias Gustafsson 02, Lenni Lönnqvist 02, Henrik Hörkkö 02 | |
7 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | | 48,37 | | | | |
| Severi Rautio 02, Nuutti Kokko 02, Iivo Kalajoki 02, Aleksi Nurmi 03 | |
| Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | DNF
| | | | |
| Arttu Ahola 02, Vilho Happonen 02, Luukas Saari 02, Teemu Laitinen 01 | |
2. erä |
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 44,11 | | | | |
| Kristian Peltola 01, Dani Lirkki 02, Arttu Peltola 02, Juuso Peltola 01 | |
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 44,18 | | | | |
| Eero Peltola 01, Karim Echahid 01, Juuso Pyyhtiä 02, Elmeri Arvaja 02 | |
3 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 44,33 | | | | |
| Matvei Telov 02, Ossian Newby 01, Lassi Hirvonen 01, Hugo Limnell 03 | |
4 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 45,01 | | | | |
| Albin Lundberg 02, Jan-Mattias Asp 01, Christoffer Pått 01, Lucas Mulders 01 | |
5 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | | 45,59 | | | | |
| Adrian Björkgren 03, Alfons Söderman 01, Johannes Åhman 02, Alexander Björkgren 02 | |
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 47,76 | | | | |
| Kalle Lahtinen 01, Kasperi Valonen 02, Ari Mahmoudian 02, Okko Savola 02 | |
7 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 48,08 | | | | |
| Toni Appelqvist 02, Jonathan Ekberg 03, Adnan Vuorinen 03, Niklas Björkenheim 02 | |
8 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | | 49,29 | | | | |
| Okko Tiilikainen 02, Samu Friberg 02, Sajan Irincheev 04, Eelis Uitto 01 | |
M17 4x300 m |
9.9. |
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 2.25,68 | | | | |
| Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä 03, Dani Lirkki 02, Vilho Happonen 02, Juuso Peltola 01 | |
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 2.27,54 | | | | |
| Joel Turkka 02, Jaakko Linnus 03, Kalle Lahtinen 01, Julius Mäkinen 01 | |
3 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 2.27,70 | | | | |
| Matvei Telov 02, Batuhan Yildirim 01, Hugo Limnell 03, Lassi Hirvonen 01 | |
4 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | 2.28,71 | | | | |
| Henrik Illman 01, Daniel Niva 01, Sebastian Lundqvist 01, Severi Mäntylä 01 | |
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 2.28,79 | | | | |
| Atte Timgren 02, Antti Pihlavisto 02, Lauri Klinga 01, Topias Laine 01 | |
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 2.32,72 | | | | |
| Roope Kivelä 03, Max Montin 01, Wiljami Itämeri 01, Robin Lainto 01 | |
7 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 2.35,34 | | | | |
| Tuukka Koskinen 03, Arttu Sandberg 01, Elmeri Arvaja 02, Eero Peltola 01 | |
8 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | | 2.36,10 | | | | |
| Adrian Björkgren 03, Alfons Söderman 01, Johannes Åhman 02, Alexander Björkgren 02 | |
Alkuerät 9.9. |
1. erä |
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 2.31,61 | | | | |
| Jaakko Linnus 03, Aleksi Savolainen 02, Kalle Lahtinen 01, Julius Mäkinen 01 | |
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 2.32,11 | | | | |
| Roope Kivelä 03, Max Montin 01, Wiljami Itämeri 01, Robin Lainto 01 | |
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 2.33,01 | | | | |
| Arttu Sandberg 01, Elmeri Arvaja 02, Tuukka Koskinen 03, Eero Peltola 01 | |
4 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | | 2.35,46 | | | | |
| Taavi Leppänen 02, Roope Turunen 02, Oskari Kangasniemi 02, Onni Koskela 02 | |
5 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 2.36,27 | | | | |
| Toni Appelqvist 02, Niklas Björkenheim 02, Adnan Vuorinen 03, Walter Törnwall 03 | |
6 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | 2.37,55 | | | | |
| Eino Vuori 02, Arvi Väre 03, Tuukka Rinne 02, Ukko Korhonen 03 | |
2. erä |
1 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | 2.33,42 | | | | |
| Henrik Illman 01, Daniel Niva 01, Sebastian Lundqvist 01, Severi Mäntylä 01 | |
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 2.33,50 | | | | |
| Atte Timgren 02, Antti Pihlavisto 02, Lauri Klinga 01, Topias Laine 01 | |
3 | Valkealan Kajo KouvolaValkealan Kajo Kouvola | ValkKa | | 2.37,84 | | | | |
| Patrick Haga 03, Eemeli Keinänen 02, Olli Palmumaa 02, Sakke Petäjäsaari 02 | |
4 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 2.38,60 | | | | |
| Niilo Mustalahti 02, Aapo Pasanen 02, Teemu Havimäki 02, Frans Koivula 02 | |
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | | 2.39,73 | | | | |
| Okko Tiilikainen 02, Iivo Hämäläinen 04, Eelis Uitto 01, Samu Friberg 02 | |
6 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | | 2.40,76 | | | | |
| Nuutti Kokko 02, Severi Rautio 02, Aleksi Nurmi 03, Iivo Kalajoki 02 | |
3. erä |
1 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 2.29,75 | | | | |
| Matvei Telov 02, Batuhan Yildirim 01, Hugo Limnell 03, Lassi Hirvonen 01 | |
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 2.33,26 | | | | |
| Dani Lirkki 02, Arttu Ahola 02, Vilho Happonen 02, Juuso Peltola 01 | |
3 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | | 2.34,39 | | | | |
| Rasmus Lahti 02, Alfons Söderman 01, Johannes Åhman 02, Alexander Björkgren 02 | |
4 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | | 2.37,72 | | | | |
| Josef Höglund 02, Isak Holm 01, Axel Norrbacka 02, Ali Reza Cheraghi 01 | |
5 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | | 2.39,54 | | | | |
| Aleksi Viitamäki 02, Juuso Mäkipere 03, Markus Takkinen 02, Topias Pökkönen 01 | |
6 | Limingan NiittomiehetLimingan Niittomiehet | LimNM | | 2.40,78 | | | | |
| Jaakko Honka 04, Johannes Helander 02, Eino Koivula 01, Jiri Juntunen 03 | |
M17 4x100 m aidat |
9.9. |
A-erä |
1 (1) | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 54,53 | | | | |
| Batuhan Yildirim 01, Abdinain Moalin 02, Abdirahiim Salah 03, Matvei Telov 02 | |
2 (2) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 55,01 | | | | |
| Arttu Ahola 02, Vilho Happonen 02, Luukas Saari 02, Juuso Peltola 01 | |
3 (3) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 55,23 | | | | |
| Joel Turkka 02, Ville Eikkula 01, Aleksi Savolainen 02, Tomas Capiten 02 | |
4 (4) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 56,20 | | | | |
| Topias Laine 01, Antti Pihlavisto 02, Atte Timgren 02, Pyry Anttila 01 | |
B-erä |
1 (5) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 57,18 | | | | |
| Manu Metsäkangas 03, Eero Peltola 01, Juuso Pyyhtiä 02, Arttu Sandberg 01 | |
2 (6) | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | | 57,65 | | | | |
| Alexander Björkgren 02, Adrian Björkgren 03, Rasmus Lahti 02, Johannes Åhman 02 | |
3 (7) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 59,68 | | | | |
| Kasperi Valonen 02, Okko Savola 02, Lassi Kanto 02, Ari Mahmoudian 02 | |
| Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | | DQ | | | | |
| Iivo Kalajoki 02, Nuutti Kokko 02, Aleksi Nurmi 03, Severi Rautio 02 | |
M17 3x800 m |
8.9. |
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 5.55,25 | | | SE17 | |
| Robin Lainto 01, Mustafe Muuse 01, Wiljami Itämeri 01 | |
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 6.04,96 | | | | |
| Tuure Haapanen 02, Mikko Vesma 02, Matias Vesma 02 | |
3 | Toholammin UrheilijatToholammin Urheilijat | ToholU | | 6.07,50 | | | | |
| Mika Salonen 03, Lassi Korpijärvi 02, Sami Salonen 03 | |
4 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | | 6.11,28 | | | | |
| Rasmus Krogell 02, Olli Harju 01, Atte Nevala 02 | |
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 6.12,41 | | | | |
| Tuomas Seppänen 01, Valtteri Konttinen 01, Eemil Helander 01 | |
6 | Limingan NiittomiehetLimingan Niittomiehet | LimNM | | 6.14,35 | | | | |
| Jiri Juntunen 03, Johannes Helander 02, Jani Juntunen 01 | |
7 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 6.15,58 | | | | |
| Okko Vuorikoski 02, Walte Hautala 01, Lauri Syväranta 01 | |
8 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 6.18,50 | | | | |
| Joel Turkka 02, Kalle Lahtinen 01, Julius Mäkinen 01 | |
9 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | | 6.26,18 | | | | |
| Eelis Uitto 01, Okko Tiilikainen 02, Samu Friberg 02 | |
10 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | | 6.28,09 | | | | |
| Niko Putkinen 01, Akseli Virtanen 02, Tuomas Outinen 01 | |
11 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | | 6.41,97 | | | | |
| Taavi Leppänen 02, Onni Koskela 02, Oskari Kangasniemi 02 | |
12 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | | 6.45,60 | | | | |
| Axel Norrbacka 02, Isak Holm 01, Ali Reza Cheraghi 01 | |
13 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | | 6.45,77 | | | | |
| Nuutti Kokko 02, Iivo Kalajoki 02, Aleksi Nurmi 03 | |
14 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 6.49,98 | | | | |
| Frej Forsén 01, Johan Friman 02, Rasmus Lerstrand 02 | |
15 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 6.58,35 | | | | |
| Antti Juvonen 03, Veeti-Valtteri Soikkeli 01, Juha Niemelä 02 | |
16 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | 7.07,43 | | | | |
| Arvi Väre 03, Ukko Korhonen 03, Tuukka Rinne 02 | |
P15 4x100 m |
8.9. |
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 45,54 | | | | |
| Danil Schröder 03, Aleksi Rajaniemi 03, Justus Luonela 03, Tuukka Koskinen 03 | |
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 45,59 | | | | |
| Paavo Niinikoski 03, Jere Raunio 03, Benjamin Lee 03, Miki Laakso 03 | |
3 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 46,09 | | | | |
| Joonas Jäppinen 04, Johannes Hakala 04, Eetu Kalske 03, Jonatan Sperryn 03 | |
4 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 46,30 | | | | |
| Sakari Vallius 03, Rasmus Lehikoinen 03, Miro Tanninen 03, Topi Kela 04 | |
5 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 46,92 | | | | |
| Miki Likander 04, Kasperi Vehmaa 05, Martti Hyvärinen 04, Konsta-Eemeli Rutonen 04 | |
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 46,99 | | | | |
| Atte Leppänen 04, Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä 03, Joonas Lapinkero 04, Pyry-Hermanni Lahtinen 04 | |
7 | Alavieskan ViriAlavieskan Viri | AlavVi | | 47,15 | | | | |
| Tomi Simonen 03, Samuli Takkunen 04, Eetu Jokela 03, Taneli Hietala 03 | |
8 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 47,77 | | | | |
| Eeli Heikkilä 03, Roope Kivelä 03, Eemeli Piironen 03, Jermu Vihmakoski 03 | |
Alkuerät 8.9. |
1. erä |
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 46,25 | | | | |
| Paavo Niinikoski 03, Jere Raunio 03, Benjamin Lee 03, Miki Laakso 03 | |
2 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 46,39 | | | | |
| Joonas Jäppinen 04, Johannes Hakala 04, Eetu Kalske 03, Jonatan Sperryn 03 | |
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 47,86 | | | | |
| Michael Hough 03, Jaakko Linnus 03, Pyry Iltanen 03, Eino Perämaa 04 | |
4 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | 50,30 | | | | |
| Elliot Schmidt 05, Niklas Tallqvist 03, Jami Leppäkoski 04, Emil Stade 04 | |
5 | Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | | 50,82 | | | | |
| Niko Mikkola 04, Juho Kivistö 04, Sami Heino 04, Niklas Viikisalo 04 | |
6 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 55,25 | | | | |
| Atte Kortehisto 03, Aukusti Jaskari 03, Veeti Kortehisto 04, Juho Seppälä 03 | |
2. erä |
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 46,40 | | | | |
| Danil Schröder 03, Aleksi Rajaniemi 03, Eelis Snåre 03, Tuukka Koskinen 03 | |
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | | 48,24 | | | | |
| Aleksi Nokkanen 04, Aapeli Hatanpää 04, Iivo Hämäläinen 04, Miska Koponen 04 | |
3 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | | 48,55 | | | | |
| Kalle Kinnunen 03, Juho Ala-Kokko 03, Oskari Salmelainen 05, Rasmus Haavisto 03 | |
4 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | | 48,56 | | | | |
| Valtteri Louko 03, Juho Kallio 04, Santeri Yliselä 03, Teemu Pihlajamäki 03 | |
5 | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 48,63 | | | | |
| Miska Käyhkö 03, Hessu Malmstedt 03, Jooseppi Sallinen 03, Väinö Ripatti 03 | |
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 50,75 | | | | |
| Aapo Harala 03, Patrik Järvinen 04, Konsta Kankainen 04, Antti Sainio 05 | |
7 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 55,34 | | | | |
| Robin Lindberg 05, Topi Taskinen 05, Veikko Korpikallio 04, Eetu Valtola 06 | |
3. erä |
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 47,01 | | | | |
| Miki Likander 04, Kasperi Vehmaa 05, Martti Hyvärinen 04, Konsta-Eemeli Rutonen 04 | |
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 47,04 | | | | |
| Eeli Heikkilä 03, Roope Kivelä 03, Eemeli Piironen 03, Jermu Vihmakoski 03 | |
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 47,20 | | | | |
| Atte Leppänen 04, Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä 03, Joonas Lapinkero 04, Pyry-Hermanni Lahtinen 04 | |
4 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | | 47,69 | | | | |
| Oliver Heikkinen 04, Marius Wasström 03, Oliver Öhman 05, Väinö Lupala 04 | |
5 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | | 48,95 | | | | |
| Tommi Saarinen 04, Jani Myllyaho 03, Niko Ämmälä 03, Patrick Jokela 04 | |
6 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | | 52,44 | | | | |
| Bradley Kamanga 03, Einari Tiainen 05, Tuomas Ahokas 05, Panu Leinonen 04 | |
| Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | DQ | | | | |
| Ville Kylmäpuro 04, Simeon Vorselman 04, Lassi Pihlavisto 04, Aapo Nikkola 04 | |
4. erä |
1 | Alavieskan ViriAlavieskan Viri | AlavVi | | 46,81 | | | | |
| Tomi Simonen 03, Samuli Takkunen 04, Eetu Jokela 03, Taneli Hietala 03 | |
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 46,90 | | | | |
| Sakari Vallius 03, Rasmus Lehikoinen 03, Miro Tanninen 03, Topi Kela 04 | |
3 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 47,40 | | | | |
| Rasmus Kujala 03, Otso Väyrynen 04, Sampo Väyrynen 04, Daniel Keane 03 | |
4 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | | 47,65 | | | | |
| Jesse Fagerström 03, Joona Koivisto 03, Lauri Valli 04, Ilari Hiltunen 03 | |
5 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 48,95 | | | | |
| Henri Matikainen 04, Mikko Kuivalainen 03, Jonathan Lindroos 03, Waltteri Koenkytö 05 | |
6 | Tammelan RyskeTammelan Ryske | TammRy | | 54,75 | | | | |
| Jesse Tuki 04, Vili Välimäki 04, Atte Kuusela 05, Samu Kauppi 04 | |
P15 4x800 m |
9.9. |
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 8.24,65 | | | SE15 | |
| Danil Schröder 03, Justus Luonela 03, Wäinö Hautala 03, Aleksi Rajaniemi 03 | |
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 8.41,99 | | | | |
| Simeon Vorselman 04, Jere Raunio 03, Daniel Äikäs 03, Benjamin Lee 03 | |
3 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 8.44,52 | | | | |
| Aukusti Jaskari 03, Atte Kortehisto 03, Reko Hakomäki 04, Juho Seppälä 03 | |
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 8.44,76 | | | | |
| Patrik Järvinen 04, Aapo Harala 03, Elias Mäkinen 03, Jere Haapalainen 04 | |
5 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 8.54,98 | | | | |
| Jonatan Sperryn 03, Johannes Hakala 04, Jesse Pihamäki 03, Eetu Kalske 03 | |
6 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | | 8.55,44 | | | | |
| Markus Serenius 03, Andreas Kärkkäinen 04, Simo Laine 03, Ike Melnits 03 | |
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 9.14,52 | | | | |
| Jermu Vihmakoski 03, Eeli Heikkilä 03, Elmeri Kero 04, Aaro Laaksonen 03 | |
8 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | | 9.16,80 | | | | |
| Aleksi Nokkanen 04, Miska Koponen 04, Aapeli Hatanpää 04, Otto Lintula 03 | |
9 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 9.20,82 | | | | |
| Kasperi Vehmaa 05, Saku Koukku 05, Lauri Nokkala 05, Konsta-Eemeli Rutonen 04 | |
10 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | | 9.21,52 | | | | |
| Lauri Valli 04, Jesse Fagerström 03, Joona Koivisto 03, Ilari Hiltunen 03 | |
11 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | | 9.22,37 | | | | |
| Rasmus Haavisto 03, Kalle Oksanen 03, Tuomo Kulmala 03, Joona Rasi 03 | |
12 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 9.22,50 | | | | |
| Joonas Lapinkero 04, Luukas Kontro 05, Aapo Viherlehto 04, Pyry-Hermanni Lahtinen 04 | |
13 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 9.23,50 | | | | |
| Michael Hough 03, Eino Perämaa 04, Konsta Uuttera 05, Antti Sainio 05 | |
14 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | | 9.46,49 | | | | |
| Marius Wasström 03, Emil Grabber 03, Rasmus Tenkanen 05, Oliver Heikkinen 04 | |
15 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | 9.55,13 | | | | |
| Niklas Tallqvist 03, Emil Stade 04, Linus Henriksson 05, Jami Leppäkoski 04 | |
16 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 10.06,68 | | | | |
| Veikko Korpikallio 04, Robin Lindberg 05, Eetu Valtola 06, Vinski Malinen 04 | |
17 | Tammelan RyskeTammelan Ryske | TammRy | | 10.55,90 | | | | |
| Vili Välimäki 04, Samu Kauppi 04, Atte Kuusela 05, Jesse Tuki 04 | |
P15 4x80 m aidat |
8.9. |
A-erä |
1 (1) | Alavieskan ViriAlavieskan Viri | AlavVi | | 45,08 | | | | |
| Samuli Takkunen 04, Tomi Simonen 03, Taneli Hietala 03, Eetu Jokela 03 | |
2 (2) | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | | 45,65 | | | | |
| Juho Kallio 04, Santeri Yliselä 03, Teemu Pihlajamäki 03, Valtteri Louko 03 | |
3 (3) | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 46,20 | | | | |
| Kasperi Vehmaa 05, Aleksi Hilska 06, Martti Hyvärinen 04, Konsta-Eemeli Rutonen 04 | |
4 (4) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 46,65 | | | | |
| Jaakko Linnus 03, Michael Hough 03, Konsta Kankainen 04, Eino Perämaa 04 | |
B-erä |
1 (5) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 47,00 | | | | |
| Eeli Heikkilä 03, Roope Kivelä 03, Eemeli Piironen 03, Jermu Vihmakoski 03 | |
2 (6) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 47,00 | | | | |
| Ville Kylmäpuro 04, Simeon Vorselman 04, Lassi Pihlavisto 04, Benjamin Lee 03 | |
3 (7) | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 47,10 | | | | |
| Jonatan Sperryn 03, Johannes Hakala 04, Henri Matikainen 04, Joonas Jäppinen 04 | |
4 (8) | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 52,34 | | | | |
| Miska Käyhkö 03, Väinö Ripatti 03, Hessu Malmstedt 03, Jooseppi Sallinen 03 | |
Alkuerät 8.9. |
1. erä |
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 47,14 | | | | |
| Eeli Heikkilä 03, Eemeli Piironen 03, Roope Kivelä 03, Jermu Vihmakoski 03 | |
2 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 47,42 | | | | |
| Jonatan Sperryn 03, Johannes Hakala 04, Henri Matikainen 04, Joonas Jäppinen 04 | |
3 | Tammelan RyskeTammelan Ryske | TammRy | | 57,81 | | | | |
| Jesse Tuki 04, Vili Välimäki 04, Samu Kauppi 04, Atte Kuusela 05 | |
| Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | DQ | | | | |
| Lassi Nalkki 05, Atte Leppänen 04, Luukas Kyrönlahti 05, Joonas Lapinkero 04 | |
2. erä |
1 | Alavieskan ViriAlavieskan Viri | AlavVi | | 45,94 | | | | |
| Samuli Takkunen 04, Tomi Simonen 03, Taneli Hietala 03, Eetu Jokela 03 | |
2 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 49,93 | | | | |
| Sampo Väyrynen 04, Miro Heikkonen 04, Daniel Keane 03, Otso Väyrynen 04 | |
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | | 52,01 | | | | |
| Iivo Hämäläinen 04, Aapeli Hatanpää 04, Mortti Metsäkoivu 04, Miska Koponen 04 | |
3. erä |
1 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | | 46,42 | | | | |
| Juho Kallio 04, Santeri Yliselä 03, Teemu Pihlajamäki 03, Valtteri Louko 03 | |
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 46,77 | | | | |
| Jaakko Linnus 03, Michael Hough 03, Konsta Kankainen 04, Eino Perämaa 04 | |
3 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | | 50,11 | | | | |
| Jaakko Kuoppa 04, Kalle Kinnunen 03, Joona Rasi 03, Rasmus Haavisto 03 | |
4. erä |
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 46,32 | | | | |
| Aleksi Hilska 06, Kasperi Vehmaa 05, Martti Hyvärinen 04, Konsta-Eemeli Rutonen 04 | |
2 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | | 49,02 | | | | |
| Paulus Lehtimäki 03, Tommy Weckström 03, Mikael Lehtimäki 03, Matias Komi 03 | |
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 50,08 | | | | |
| Aapo Nikkola 04, Paavo Niinikoski 03, Kare Lysmä 03, Pyry Koskiniemi 04 | |
4 | Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | | 55,62 | | | | |
| Juho Kivistö 04, Sami Heino 04, Niko Mikkola 04, Niklas Viikisalo 04 | |
5. erä |
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 47,12 | | | | |
| Ville Kylmäpuro 04, Simeon Vorselman 04, Lassi Pihlavisto 04, Benjamin Lee 03 | |
2 | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 48,30 | | | | |
| Miska Käyhkö 03, Väinö Ripatti 03, Hessu Malmstedt 03, Jooseppi Sallinen 03 | |
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 49,04 | | | | |
| Sakari Vallius 03, Miro Tanninen 03, Topi Kela 04, Rasmus Lehikoinen 03 | |
4 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | 52,59 | | | | |
| Niklas Tallqvist 03, Oscar Nyholm 04, Emil Stade 04, Elliot Schmidt 05 | |
Naiset |
N 4x100 m |
8.9. |
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 45,86 | | | | (ka 6.) |
| Lotta Harala 92, Iina Lehtimäki 97, Maria Huntington 97, Reetta Hurske 95 | |
2 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 46,25 | | | | (ka 13.) |
| Elina Kujala 00, Sanni Mahonen 98, Eveliina Määttänen 95, Kerttu Latvala 01 | |
3 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 46,79 | | | | |
| Jasmin Showlah 89, Lotta Kemppinen 98, Matilda Bogdanoff 90, Jenna Jokela 90 | |
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 46,80 | | | | |
| Anni Siirtola 98, Charlotta Bützow 98, Amira Chokairy 95, Kira Kruuti 98 | |
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 47,05 | | | | |
| Emmi Mäkinen 93, Nooralotta Neziri 92, Ida Aidanpää-Immonen 88, Sini Toivola 96 | |
6 | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi | VeitsilKV | | 47,19 | | | | |
| Veera Pudas 00, Mette Baas 00, Ida Ravaska 95, Matleena Kuure 93 | |
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 47,51 | | | | |
| Venla Saramäki 98, Emma Hyvärinen 97, Lotta Vento 97, Aino Paunonen 92 | |
8 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 47,67 | | | | |
| Ilona Kekkonen 99, Sanna Erkinheimo 81, Kia Kemppainen 00, Jenna Pihkola 94 | |
Alkuerät 8.9. |
1. erä |
1 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 47,05 | | | | |
| Elina Kujala 00, Sanni Mahonen 98, Eveliina Määttänen 95, Kerttu Latvala 01 | |
2 | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi | VeitsilKV | | 47,50 | | | | |
| Veera Pudas 00, Mette Baas 00, Ida Ravaska 95, Matleena Kuure 93 | |
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 47,60 | | | | |
| Venla Saramäki 98, Emma Hyvärinen 97, Lotta Vento 97, Aino Paunonen 92 | |
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 47,85 | | | | |
| Ilona Kekkonen 99, Sanna Erkinheimo 81, Kia Kemppainen 00, Jenna Pihkola 94 | |
5 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 48,15 | | | | |
| Saga Kivekäs 97, Emma Suhonen 91, Camilla Kohl 00, Liisa Sätilä 99 | |
6 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 48,54 | | | | |
| Marika Partinen 90, Hertta Heikkinen 94, Rosa Ylimaula 94, Jessica Miettinen 98 | |
7 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | 49,38 | | | | |
| Aino Honkamäki 96, Nea Laine 99, Vilma Lahti 94, Noora Kauranen 94 | |
2. erä |
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 46,31 | | | | |
| Lotta Harala 92, Iina Lehtimäki 97, Maria Huntington 97, Reetta Hurske 95 | |
2 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 46,92 | | | | |
| Jasmin Showlah 89, Lotta Kemppinen 98, Matilda Bogdanoff 90, Jenna Jokela 90 | |
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 47,05 | | | | |
| Emmi Mäkinen 93, Nooralotta Neziri 92, Ida Aidanpää-Immonen 88, Sini Toivola 96 | |
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 47,29 | | | | |
| Anni Siirtola 98, Charlotta Bützow 98, Amira Chokairy 95, Kira Kruuti 98 | |
5 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 48,55 | | | | |
| Sonja Nousiainen 95, Liina Mäkelä 01, Inka Puumalainen 01, Jessica Kähärä 01 | |
6 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | | 48,69 | | | | |
| Jutta Luhtala 93, Taika Koilahti 98, Ilona Pulkkinen 98, Evelina Ojaniittu 00 | |
7 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | | 52,14 | | | | |
| Arlena Mikkonen 97, Merette Koskenniemi 00, Saara Vuorela 98, Emmi Ranta-Ojala 00 | |
N 4x400 m |
9.9. |
1. erä |
1 (9) | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | | 4.04,56 | | | | |
| Evelina Ojaniittu 00, Jutta Luhtala 93, Ilona Pulkkinen 98, Taika Koilahti 98 | |
2 (10) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 4.08,64 | | | | |
| Heidi Parikka 98, Marleena Tulkki 99, Sofie Roos 00, Mona Jäppinen 97 | |
3 (11) | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 4.09,79 | | | | |
| Hertta Heikkinen 94, Marika Partinen 90, Jessica Miettinen 98, Nina Mutanen 00 | |
4 (12) | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | | 4.14,56 | | | | |
| Martta Rautala 96, Anu Katajisto 78, Pihla Tiilikainen 00, Elisa Sihvola 87 | |
5 (13) | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | 4.14,86 | | | | |
| Aino Honkamäki 96, Noora Kauranen 94, Julia Tienhaara 03, Ida-Sofia Simola 04 | |
| Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | | DQ | | | | |
| Rosa Salonen 02, Anne-Mari Lehtiö 95, Alma Mäkelä 96, Jenni Moskari 94 | |
| Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | | DQ | | | | |
| Erin Karjalahti 01, Ida Andersson 98, Riitta Rättyä 76, Maria Kytölä 97 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi | VeitsilKV | | 3.47,76 | | | | |
| Ida Ravaska 95, Veera Pudas 00, Erika Utriainen 86, Mette Baas 00 | |
2 (2) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 3.48,26 | | | | |
| Emma Hyvärinen 97, Sunna Penttinen 00, Viola Westling 99, Aino Paunonen 92 | |
3 (3) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 3.49,13 | | | | |
| Charlotta Bützow 98, Oona Hujanen 94, Kira Kruuti 98, Amira Chokairy 95 | |
4 (4) | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 3.52,59 | | | | |
| Kerttu Latvala 01, Hertta Hankimaa 00, Katri Gauriloff 99, Eveliina Määttänen 95 | |
5 (5) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 3.52,86 | | | | |
| Heini Ikonen 99, Nooralotta Neziri 92, Emmi Mäkinen 93, Janette Niemi 98 | |
6 (6) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 3.53,94 | | | | |
| Kia Kemppainen 00, Sanna Erkinheimo 81, Jenna Pihkola 94, Kristiina Mäki 91 | |
7 (7) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 3.55,69 | | | | |
| Reetta Hurske 95, Eevi Siniketo 98, Iina Lehtimäki 97, Roosa Hartzell 94 | |
8 (8) | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | | 3.59,08 | | | | |
| Jonna Julin 93, Simone Wiklund 92, Jonna Skrifvars 91, Emely Häger 88 | |
N 4x800 m |
8.9. |
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 8.54,29 | | | kk | |
| Sanna Erkinheimo 81, Pinja Kotinurmi 02, Sini Rajaniemi 04, Kristiina Mäki 91 | |
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 8.56,63 | | | | |
| Heini Ikonen 99, Venla Saari 03, Janette Niemi 98, Lotta Mäkinen 01 | |
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 9.05,63 | | | | |
| Rauha Buchwald 95, Oona Hujanen 94, Mona Jäppinen 97, Moona Latvala 92 | |
4 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 9.17,79 | | | | |
| Katri Gauriloff 99, Saara Hakanen 99, Hertta Hankimaa 00, Eveliina Määttänen 95 | |
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 9.19,54 | | | | |
| Essi Syrjälä 90, Veronika Virtapohja 96, Eevi Siniketo 98, Roosa Hartzell 94 | |
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 9.20,61 | | | | |
| Anni Räty 96, Amanda Virtanen 96, Johanna Sällinen 88, Aino Paunonen 92 | |
7 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | | 9.24,52 | | | | |
| Emely Häger 88, Jonna Skrifvars 91, Simone Wiklund 92, Jonna Julin 93 | |
8 | Kälviän TarmoKälviän Tarmo | KälvTa | | 9.24,63 | | | | (ka 40.) |
| Päivi Knutar 76, Johanna Ala-Pöntiö 91, Melissa Kykyri 04, Kaisa Honkaharju 93 | |
9 | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 9.43,14 | | | | |
| Pihla Hokkanen 93, Annina Walling 85, Ella Kainulainen 02, Ella Kumpulainen 88 | |
10 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | | 9.59,24 | | | | |
| Martta Rautala 96, Anu Katajisto 78, Pihla Tiilikainen 00, Elisa Sihvola 87 | |
11 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | | 10.02,07 | | | | |
| Erin Karjalahti 01, Ida Andersson 98, Maria Kytölä 97, Riitta Rättyä 76 | |
12 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 10.07,05 | | | | |
| Taru Häyrinen 88, Minna Hyvärinen 82, Aada Miskala 01 | |
N 3x3000 m kävely |
9.9. |
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 46.13,97 | | | kk | |
| Elisa Neuvonen 91, Sanna Neuvonen 89, Tiia Kuikka 94 | |
2 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | | 46.16,56 | | | | |
| Heta Veikkola 03, Sanna Mäenpää 92, Anniina Kivimäki 99 | |
3 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | | 46.35,62 | | | | |
| Jonna Voronkoff 77, Maria Antola 02, Venla Laiho 95 | |
4 | Rekolan Raikas VantaaRekolan Raikas Vantaa | RekRai | | 53.01,48 | | | | |
| Anna-Maj Vierikko 03, Taika Nurro 04, Helmi Köykkä 03 | |
5 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 55.20,57 | | | | |
| Minna Bloigu 76, Liisa Tuusjärvi 03, Netta Tuusjärvi 00 | |
| Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | | DQ | | | | |
| Elli Maunuksela 01, Jenna Kajander 01, Tanja Antila 84 | |
N19 4x100 m |
8.9. |
1 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 46,64 | | | | |
| Sandra Piippo-Pinho 02, Viivi Lehikoinen 99, Sanni Pajasmaa 99, Nea Mattila 99 | |
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 48,17 | | | | |
| Ilona Luoma 99, Alisa Aalto 99, Frida Hämäläinen 00, Viivi Hellman 99 | |
3 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | | 48,52 | | | | |
| Mari Heinonen 00, Jenna Kokkonen 01, Venla Reponen 00, Annika Haverinen 99 | |
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 48,66 | | | | |
| Sofia Kankaanpää 00, Säde Honkala 99, Edit Nurminen 02, Viola Westling 99 | |
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 48,88 | | | | |
| Oona Nieminen 00, Ada Koistinen 99, Nora-Julia Isoluoma 99, Pinja Hirvilahti 00 | |
6 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 49,08 | | | | |
| Malva Nylund 00, Madeleine Glasberg 01, Mathilda Kvist 99, Erica Kolehmainen 00 | |
7 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 50,10 | | | | |
| Tuuli Kujala 00, Valentina Lemettinen 01, Emmi Hirvelä 00, Inka Metsämäki 03 | |
8 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 50,61 | | | | |
| Nina Mutanen 00, Jenna Riikonen 01, Emilia Kiiski 02, Venla Häkkinen 03 | |
Alkuerät 8.9. |
1. erä |
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 48,62 | | | | |
| Ilona Luoma 99, Alisa Aalto 99, Frida Hämäläinen 00, Viivi Hellman 99 | |
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 49,22 | | | | |
| Oona Nieminen 00, Ada Koistinen 99, Nora-Julia Isoluoma 99, Pinja Hirvilahti 00 | |
3 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 49,49 | | | | |
| Malva Nylund 00, Madeleine Glasberg 01, Mathilda Kvist 99, Erica Kolehmainen 00 | |
4 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 50,52 | | | | |
| Tuuli Kujala 00, Valentina Lemettinen 01, Emmi Hirvelä 00, Inka Metsämäki 03 | |
5 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 51,05 | | | | |
| Nina Mutanen 00, Jenna Riikonen 01, Emilia Kiiski 02, Venla Häkkinen 03 | |
6 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 51,28 | | | | |
| Emilia Tapionlinna 02, Veera Wiberg 99, Siiri Karjalainen 99, Iina Nykänen 00 | |
2. erä |
1 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 47,07 | | | | |
| Sandra Piippo-Pinho 02, Viivi Lehikoinen 99, Sanni Pajasmaa 99, Nea Mattila 99 | |
2 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | | 48,71 | | | | |
| Mari Heinonen 00, Jenna Kokkonen 01, Venla Reponen 00, Annika Haverinen 99 | |
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 49,02 | | | | |
| Sofia Kankaanpää 00, Säde Honkala 99, Edit Nurminen 02, Viola Westling 99 | |
4 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | 52,60 | | | | |
| Iida Lehtonen 00, Erika Ahvenharju 01, Jenni Rämö 00, Julia Tienhaara 03 | |
| Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | DQ | | | | |
| Ida Ounaslehto 00, Kaisa Mikander 00, Saga Andersson 00, Nea Seppälä 99 | |
N19 4x400 m |
9.9. |
1. erä |
1 (7) | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 4.07,22 | | | | |
| Tiina Mäki-Panula 99, Tuuli Kujala 00, Emmi Hirvelä 00, Veera Hakomäki 02 | |
2 (8) | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | | 4.07,83 | | | | |
| Elin Björk 99, Alicia Björkvik 04, Suzette Finne 02, Nathalie Blomqvist 01 | |
3 (9) | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | | 4.08,62 | | | | |
| Elli-Noora Puustinen 02, Loviisa Kupsala 03, Emma Katajalaakso 99, Enni Katajalaakso 02 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 3.53,50 | | | | |
| Sanni Pajasmaa 99, Nea Mattila 99, Pinja Konttinen 00, Viivi Lehikoinen 99 | |
2 (2) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 3.55,50 | | | | |
| Jemina Forss 00, Kiia Keinonen 00, Alisa Aalto 99, Frida Hämäläinen 00 | |
3 (3) | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 3.56,14 | | | | |
| Mathilda Kvist 99, Malva Nylund 00, Sofia Fogström 01, Madeleine Glasberg 01 | |
4 (4) | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 3.56,76 | | | | |
| Saara Keskitalo 00, Ella Koskiniemi 01, Liisa Sätilä 99, Vilma Hakala 02 | |
5 (5) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 4.01,53 | | | | |
| Veera Wiberg 99, Sini Rajaniemi 04, Siiri Karjalainen 99, Pinja Kotinurmi 02 | |
6 (6) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 4.02,43 | | | | |
| Oona Nieminen 00, Ada Koistinen 99, Nora-Julia Isoluoma 99, Lotta Mäkinen 01 | |
7 (10) | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 4.09,06 | | | | |
| Elina Kujala 00, Ruusu Nurmi 99, Meeri Manninen 00, Anni Luukkonen 00 | |
N19 4x100 m aidat |
9.9. |
A-erä |
1 (1) | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 57,70 | | | | |
| Sanni Pajasmaa 99, Nea Mattila 99, Pinja Konttinen 00, Viivi Lehikoinen 99 | |
2 (2) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 58,75 | | | | |
| Ilona Luoma 99, Olivia Ben Khalifa 00, Olivia Mäkinen 00, Frida Hämäläinen 00 | |
3 (3) | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 58,96 | | | | |
| Saara Keskitalo 00, Vilma Hakala 02, Neea Nurmi 00, Camilla Kohl 00 | |
4 (5) | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | | 61,83 | | | | |
| Venla Reponen 00, Jenna Kokkonen 01, Mari Heinonen 00, Annika Haverinen 99 | |
B-erä |
1 (4) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 59,43 | | | | |
| Oona Nieminen 00, Pinja Hirvilahti 00, Laura Koivisto 01, Nora-Julia Isoluoma 99 | |
2 (6) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 62,83 | | | | |
| Edit Nurminen 02, Nea Vahanne 00, Linda Pukari 02, Emmi Valtonen 03 | |
N19 3x800 m |
8.9. |
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 6.54,25 | | | | |
| Kiia Keinonen 00, Aino Sikkinen 00, Jemina Forss 00 | |
2 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 6.54,89 | | | | |
| Tiina Mäki-Panula 99, Veera Hakomäki 02, Veera Perälä 00 | |
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 6.57,31 | | | | |
| Viola Westling 99, Heljä-Viivi Unkila 02, Sunna Penttinen 00 | |
4 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | | 7.06,57 | | | | |
| Suzette Finne 02, Elin Björk 99, Nathalie Blomqvist 01 | |
5 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 7.10,97 | | | | |
| Sofia Fogström 01, Andrea Lilja 99, Mathilda Kvist 99 | |
6 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | | 7.12,65 | | | | |
| Edith Eikkinen 01, Rosa Salonen 02, Essi Heiskanen 00 | |
7 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 7.12,99 | | | | |
| Sofie Roos 00, Marleena Tulkki 99, Ada Outinen 99 | |
8 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 7.20,65 | | | | |
| Siiri Saalo 00, Salla Laukkanen 00, Helmi Vuorimaa 00 | |
9 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 7.34,89 | | | | |
| Venla Häkkinen 03, Veera Kontkanen 02, Jutta Moilanen 99 | |
10 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 7.58,74 | | | | |
| Sofia Tivinen 02, Marikki Melkinen 01, Katariina Neuvonen 00 | |
| Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | | DQ | | | | |
| Elli-Noora Puustinen 02, Emma Katajalaakso 99, Enni Katajalaakso 02 | |
N17 4x100 m |
8.9. |
1 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | | 48,28 | | | | |
| Pihla Kinnunen 01, Ella Nisula 01, Sonja Stång 02, Iida Vuorjoki 03 | |
2 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 48,42 | | | | |
| Riina Heikkonen 01, Essi Vehmaa 02, Sani Rantalainen 02, Tanja Kokkonen 02 | |
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 48,44 | | | | |
| Roosa Toivonen 02, Sara Siltala 01, Petra Häggqvist 01, Edith Berden 01 | |
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 48,50 | | | | |
| Salla Tuominen 01, Pinja Heinonen 01, Lotta Alasaukko-oja 02, Nea Lento 02 | |
5 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 48,65 | | | | |
| Jenny Sario 02, Vilma Hakala 02, Silja Jaatinen 02, Julia Ihantola 03 | |
6 | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 48,82 | | | | |
| Niina Karttunen 02, Milla Pirkkalainen 02, Elina Rönkkö 01, Neea Käyhkö 02 | |
7 | Iisalmen VisaIisalmen Visa | IisVi | | 49,37 | | | | |
| Kiia Koivistoinen 02, Emmi Kiviharju 02, Amanda Kulju 03, Minttu Eskelinen 04 | |
8 | Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | | 50,30 | | | | |
| Inkeri Ahokas 04, Laura Lepistö 01, Kiia Jullenmaa 01, Nelli-Rosa Korpua 02 | |
Alkuerät 8.9. |
1. erä |
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 48,82 | | | | |
| Riina Heikkonen 01, Essi Vehmaa 02, Sani Rantalainen 02, Tanja Kokkonen 02 | |
2 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 49,34 | | | | |
| Jenny Sario 02, Vilma Hakala 02, Silja Jaatinen 02, Julia Ihantola 03 | |
3 | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi | VeitsilKV | | 51,15 | | | | |
| Tiia-Noora Anttila 02, Tiina Taskinen 02, Olivia Härkönen 02, Olivia Bojang 02 | |
4 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | | 51,41 | | | | |
| Nadija Vasylenko 04, Stiina Kokkonen 02, Janika Jokinen 02, Matilda Koponen 01 | |
5 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TuTo | | 52,89 | | | | |
| Nea Rekola 02, Eeva Koivu 01, Ada Ojuva 02, Inka Rekonen 04 | |
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 54,41 | | | | |
| Soyoung Teatini 02, Siiri Hihnala 03, Marianna Liukkonen 01, Lumi Laitinen 01 | |
| Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | | DQ | | | | |
| Ilona Kamunen 01, Venla Rutanen 01, Elina Männikkö 02, Iitu Heikkinen 02 | |
2. erä |
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 48,68 | | | | |
| Roosa Toivonen 02, Sara Siltala 01, Petra Häggqvist 01, Edith Berden 01 | |
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 48,75 | | | | |
| Salla Tuominen 01, Pinja Heinonen 01, Lotta Alasaukko-oja 02, Nea Lento 02 | |
3 | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 50,10 | | | | |
| Niina Karttunen 02, Milla Pirkkalainen 02, Elina Rönkkö 01, Neea Käyhkö 02 | |
4 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 50,19 | | | | |
| Johanna Kulmala 02, Laura Koivisto 01, Wilhelmiina Harju 02, Siiri Salo 02 | |
5 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | 50,83 | | | | |
| Sandra Johansson 03, Ida Henricson 03, Jannika Viljakainen 03, Isabel Nieminen 02 | |
6 | Pohjan Koitto RovaniemiPohjan Koitto Rovaniemi | PohjKoi | | 50,93 | | | | |
| Milla Nevalainen 02, Laura Kemppainen 01, Adeliina Kemppainen 02, Emma Mäkikallio 02 | |
7 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | | 52,04 | | | | |
| Tessa Moisio 03, Olivia Asikainen 04, Ella Kokkinen 01, Elvi Warwick 03 | |
8 | Hyvinkään seudun UrheilijatHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | HyvsU | | 52,92 | | | | |
| Saara Rantanen 02, Vilma Rönkä 01, Noora Hietala 03, Tia Palmunen 02 | |
3. erä |
1 | Iisalmen VisaIisalmen Visa | IisVi | | 48,79 | | | | |
| Kiia Koivistoinen 02, Emmi Kiviharju 02, Amanda Kulju 03, Minttu Eskelinen 04 | |
2 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | | 48,83 | | | | |
| Pihla Kinnunen 01, Ella Nisula 01, Sonja Stång 02, Iida Vuorjoki 03 | |
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 50,38 | | | | |
| Hanna Peltola 01, Veera Uusinoka 02, Meri Elomaa 02, Kaisa Pousi 01 | |
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 50,68 | | | | |
| Venla Laine 02, Anni Sinelampi 01, Nella Hirvonen 02, Venla Pulkkanen 02 | |
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 51,17 | | | | |
| Maija Pitkänen 01, Sonja Kuusinen 02, Milja Heikura 01, Pihlamaari Frantti 01 | |
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 51,18 | | | | |
| Nea Huvila 02, Vilma Lehtoranta 02, Emmi Pennanen 02, Aino Viljanmaa 01 | |
7 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 54,47 | | | | |
| Ellen Bos 02, Cornelia Berg 01, Ida Wiklund 03, Ninja Foxell 03 | |
4. erä |
1 | Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | | 50,62 | | | | |
| Inkeri Ahokas 04, Laura Lepistö 01, Kiia Jullenmaa 01, Nelli-Rosa Korpua 02 | |
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 50,89 | | | | |
| Eeva Kilpeläinen 02, Pinja Purola 01, Enni Lehtomäki 02, Helmi Peipinen 02 | |
3 | Limingan NiittomiehetLimingan Niittomiehet | LimNM | | 52,36 | | | | |
| Vilhelmiina Maaranto 01, Siiri Lithovius 02, Emilia Nissinaho 01, Pinja Kangas 01 | |
4 | Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka | KarhU | | 53,24 | | | | |
| Nea Hänninen 02, Anna Miettinen 03, Ada Koskelainen 02, Olivia Ettanen 04 | |
5 | Lauttakylän Luja HuittinenLauttakylän Luja Huittinen | LauttLu | | 53,47 | | | | |
| Henna Kaunistola 02, Aino Lausniemi 04, Lotta-Maria Maine 02, Aino Eno 01 | |
6 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | | 53,96 | | | | |
| Manta Mankinen 02, Siiri Keränen 02, Emilia Koskelo 02, Monika Pekurinen 03 | |
| Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | DQ | | | | |
| Kaisla Torppa 01, Meeri Salomaa 01, Venla Simolin 02, Catarina Korkman 02 | |
N17 4x300 m |
9.9. |
1 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | | 2.47,14 | | | | |
| Viveka Loukola 04, Sofia Triipponen 01, Fiia Kajula 03, Johanna Kylmänen 02 | |
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 2.47,68 | | | | |
| Johanna Kulmala 02, Heidi Salminen 03, Venla Saari 03, Alisa Seilonen 04 | |
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 2.47,86 | | | | |
| Vilma Itälinna 03, Rosa Muurasniemi 02, Lotta Alasaukko-oja 02, Pinja Heinonen 01 | |
4 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 2.48,39 | | | | |
| Anna Pursiainen 03, Silja Jaatinen 02, Nella Varjas 03, Carla Liukkonen 04 | |
5 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 2.51,49 | | | | |
| Meeri Salomaa 01, Silja Andersson 03, Catarina Korkman 02, Noomi Malmgren 04 | |
6 | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 2.51,55 | | | | |
| Elina Rönkkö 01, Ella Kainulainen 02, Milla Pirkkalainen 02, Neea Käyhkö 02 | |
7 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 2.52,08 | | | | |
| Venla Pulkkanen 02, Pinja Ruoho 03, Krista Manninen 04, Milka Ukkonen 04 | |
8 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 2.53,33 | | | | |
| Pinja Naula 04, Ilona Ruohola 03, Sonja Kuusinen 02, Heljä-Viivi Unkila 02 | |
Alkuerät 9.9. |
1. erä |
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 2.49,73 | | | | |
| Rosa Muurasniemi 02, Lotta Alasaukko-oja 02, Nea Lento 02, Pinja Heinonen 01 | |
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 2.51,77 | | | | |
| Wilma Viksten 04, Milka Ukkonen 04, Krista Manninen 04, Venla Pulkkanen 02 | |
3 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | | 2.57,03 | | | | |
| Stiina Kokkonen 02, Janika Jokinen 02, Siiri Heiskanen 01, Serafina Salmi 04 | |
4 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 2.58,41 | | | | |
| Ronja Mihailov 03, Inka Puumalainen 01, Liina Mäkelä 01, Jessica Kähärä 01 | |
5 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 2.59,46 | | | | |
| Hille Kankaanpää 04, Ella-Maria Multala 03, Liina Tervo 04, Nelli Järvinen 02 | |
6 | Limingan NiittomiehetLimingan Niittomiehet | LimNM | | 3.00,65 | | | | |
| Pinja Kangas 01, Vilhelmiina Maaranto 01, Siiri Lithovius 02, Emilia Nissinaho 01 | |
2. erä |
1 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | | 2.48,69 | | | | |
| Viveka Loukola 04, Sofia Triipponen 01, Fiia Kajula 03, Johanna Kylmänen 02 | |
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 2.49,36 | | | | |
| Johanna Kulmala 02, Heidi Salminen 03, Venla Saari 03, Alisa Seilonen 04 | |
3 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 2.49,49 | | | | |
| Anna Pursiainen 03, Silja Jaatinen 02, Nella Varjas 03, Carla Liukkonen 04 | |
4 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 2.49,82 | | | | |
| Meeri Salomaa 01, Silja Andersson 03, Catarina Korkman 02, Noomi Malmgren 04 | |
5 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 2.55,37 | | | | |
| Sandra Piippo-Pinho 02, Vilma Ahvenainen 03, Cecilia Sinervo 01, Iina Holopainen 03 | |
6 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | | 2.55,90 | | | | |
| Olivia Asikainen 04, Elvi Warwick 03, Venla Marjanen 02, Tessa Moisio 03 | |
7 | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi | VeitsilKV | | 3.01,04 | | | | |
| Tiina Taskinen 02, Tiia-Noora Anttila 02, Olivia Härkönen 02, Olivia Bojang 02 | |
3. erä |
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 2.53,01 | | | | |
| Pinja Naula 04, Ilona Ruohola 03, Sonja Kuusinen 02, Heljä-Viivi Unkila 02 | |
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 2.54,47 | | | | |
| Petra Häggqvist 01, Eeva Samberg 02, Edith Berden 01, Sara Siltala 01 | |
3 | Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | | 2.56,50 | | | | |
| Inkeri Ahokas 04, Kiia Jullenmaa 01, Vera Karttunen 03, Laura Lepistö 01 | |
4 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 2.57,63 | | | | |
| Emmi Pennanen 02, Siiri Salo 02, Aino Viljanmaa 01, Wilhelmiina Harju 02 | |
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 3.06,31 | | | | |
| Enni Lehtomäki 02, Lumi Laitinen 01, Soyoung Teatini 02, Eeva Kilpeläinen 02 | |
6 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 3.11,15 | | | | |
| Meri Järvensivu 01, Armi Turtola 01, Siiri Metsälä 02, Kaisla Torppa 01 | |
4. erä |
1 | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 2.52,60 | | | | |
| Elina Rönkkö 01, Ella Kainulainen 02, Milla Pirkkalainen 02, Neea Käyhkö 02 | |
2 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 2.54,34 | | | | |
| Valentina Lemettinen 01, Meeri Elomaa 03, Sofia Ylinen 03, Aada Mikkilä 03 | |
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 2.55,54 | | | | |
| Pinja Purola 01, Siiri Hihnala 03, Marianna Liukkonen 01, Helmi Peipinen 02 | |
4 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 2.58,42 | | | | |
| Jutta Seppänen 02, Anna Elina Nummikoski 04, Laura Einamo 04, Alisa Tikkanen 04 | |
5 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TuTo | | 3.02,43 | | | | |
| Eeva Koivu 01, Nea Rekola 02, Ada Ojuva 02, Christenvie Nzoko 04 | |
N17 4x100 m aidat |
9.9. |
A-erä |
1 (1) | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 58,55 | | | | |
| Essi Vehmaa 02, Sani Rantalainen 02, Noora Tiainen 02, Tanja Kokkonen 02 | |
2 (2) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 59,23 | | | | |
| Kaisa Pousi 01, Pinja Heinonen 01, Venla Väliharju 02, Hanna Peltola 01 | |
3 (4) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 60,01 | | | | |
| Linda Leveelahti 03, Peppi Siirtola 02, Essi Eriksson 02, Roosa Toivonen 02 | |
4 (6) | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | | 62,89 | | | | |
| Sonja Stång 02, Venla Rutanen 01, Iitu Heikkinen 02, Ella Nisula 01 | |
B-erä |
1 (3) | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 59,69 | | | | |
| Niina Karttunen 02, Milla Pirkkalainen 02, Elina Rönkkö 01, Neea Käyhkö 02 | |
2 (5) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 60,83 | | | | |
| Nea Lento 02, Salla Tuominen 01, Maiju Saukkosaari 02, Pihla Aro 02 | |
3 (7) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 64,30 | | | | |
| Venla Pulkkanen 02, Venla Laine 02, Nella Hirvonen 02, Anni Sinelampi 01 | |
4 (8) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 65,75 | | | | |
| Vilma Lehtoranta 02, Emmi Pennanen 02, Ada Zitting 02, Wilhelmiina Harju 02 | |
Alkuerät 9.9. |
1. erä |
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 58,72 | | | | |
| Essi Vehmaa 02, Sani Rantalainen 02, Noora Tiainen 02, Tanja Kokkonen 02 | |
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 59,83 | | | | |
| Kaisa Pousi 01, Pinja Heinonen 01, Venla Väliharju 02, Hanna Peltola 01 | |
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 63,79 | | | | |
| Wilhelmiina Harju 02, Emmi Pennanen 02, Vilma Lehtoranta 02, Ada Zitting 02 | |
2. erä |
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 60,36 | | | | |
| Linda Leveelahti 03, Peppi Siirtola 02, Essi Eriksson 02, Roosa Toivonen 02 | |
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 61,60 | | | | |
| Nea Lento 02, Salla Tuominen 01, Maiju Saukkosaari 02, Pihla Aro 02 | |
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 64,72 | | | | |
| Venla Pulkkanen 02, Venla Laine 02, Nella Hirvonen 02, Anni Sinelampi 01 | |
3. erä |
1 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | | 59,20 | | | | |
| Sonja Stång 02, Venla Rutanen 01, Iitu Heikkinen 02, Ella Nisula 01 | |
2 | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 60,61 | | | | |
| Niina Karttunen 02, Milla Pirkkalainen 02, Elina Rönkkö 01, Neea Käyhkö 02 | |
3 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 65,45 | | | | |
| Vappu Valtonen 01, Jutta Seppänen 02, Lotta Putkiranta 03, Merituuli Saarela 01 | |
N17 3x800 m |
8.9. |
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 6.54,86 | | | | |
| Riina Heikkonen 01, Emma Hietaranta 03, Moona Korkealaakso 02 | |
2 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | | 7.02,46 | | | | |
| Isabella Latva 01, Johanna Kylmänen 02, Fiia Kajula 03 | |
3 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 7.05,18 | | | | |
| Nella Varjas 03, Viivi Patronen 02, Ella Koskiniemi 01 | |
4 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | | 7.12,31 | | | | |
| Helmi Karjainen 02, Nora Kytäjä 04, Milla Ala-Lahti 01 | |
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 7.13,67 | | | | |
| Marianna Liukkonen 01, Lumi Laitinen 01, Helmi Peipinen 02 | |
6 | Lauttakylän Luja HuittinenLauttakylän Luja Huittinen | LauttLu | | 7.18,42 | | | | |
| Lotta-Maria Maine 02, Aino Lausniemi 04, Aino Eno 01 | |
7 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | | 7.27,46 | | | | |
| Veera Helkama 03, Muska Sanden 03, Sofia Piispa 02 | |
8 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | | 7.29,61 | | | | |
| Pinja Koivisto 02, Viola Gustafsson 03, Senja Gustafsson 03 | |
9 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 7.36,66 | | | | |
| Maria Peltoniemi 02, Venla Harala 02, Pinja Heinonen 01 | |
10 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 7.38,17 | | | | |
| Krista Manninen 04, Minttu Kaukonen 04, Sara Kinnunen 02 | |
11 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | | 7.48,68 | | | | |
| Tessa Moisio 03, Elvi Warwick 03, Venla Marjanen 02 | |
12 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 7.51,36 | | | | |
| Iines Aho 02, Maria Palmu 01, Aino Honkanen 02 | |
T15 4x100 m |
8.9. |
A-erä |
1 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 49,04 | | | | |
| Anna Pursiainen 03, Ellinoora Riikinsaari 03, Anniina Vaittinen 04, Carla Liukkonen 04 | |
2 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 49,07 | | | | |
| Iina Holopainen 03, Inka Pöyry 04, Emma Nyström 04, Teresa Perttilä 05 | |
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 49,41 | | | | |
| Daniela Fernandez Furu 04, Ilona Ruohola 03, Emmi Valtonen 03, Pinja Naula 04 | |
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 49,43 | | | | |
| Saga Vanninen 03, Vilma Itälinna 03, Anni Nurminen 04, Helmi Tarkiainen 04 | |
5 (5) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 49,78 | | | | |
| Hilma Kinnunen 05, Heidi Salminen 03, Minea Vertala 04, Alisa Seilonen 04 | |
6 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 49,89 | | | | |
| Minea Fogelholm 04, Hilla Saarinen 05, Laura Einamo 04, Alisa Tikkanen 04 | |
7 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 49,93 | | | | |
| Pinja Ruoho 03, Milka Ukkonen 04, Ilona Saarikunnas 04, Wilma Viksten 04 | |
8 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 50,24 | | | | |
| Saana Takala 03, Meeri Elomaa 03, Sofia Ylinen 03, Aada Mikkilä 03 | |
B-erä |
1 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 50,82 | | | | |
| Moa Forslund 03, Janna Siegfrids 03, Wilma Honkakangas 03, Ida Vikström 04 | |
2 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | | 50,87 | | | | |
| Laura Markuksela 04, Aino Vuorjoki 05, Jatta Nurmela 04, Ronja Koskela 03 | |
3 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | | 51,38 | | | | |
| Elisa Alastalo 04, Aino Koskela 03, Emmi Hietanen 04, Helmi Lievonen 04 | |
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 51,42 | | | | |
| Eveliina Lehtola 03, Sofia Härkönen 03, Aino Korhonen 04, Veera Paasovaara 03 | |
5 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 51,56 | | | | |
| Ella-Maria Multala 03, Liina Tervo 04, Ida Cardona 04, Sara Veijalainen 04 | |
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 51,94 | | | | |
| Gea Zitting 03, Mimosa Teerijoki 04, Riikka Savolainen 03, Elli Huovinen 04 | |
7 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 52,05 | | | | |
| Iines Peltonen 05, Anne-Karin Kilkki 05, Anniina Piitulainen 04, Milja Mahlavuori 04 | |
8 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 52,28 | | | | |
| Tuuli Ingman 04, Anniina Huura 04, Eerika Heiskala 04, Sanni Lento 04 | |
Alkuerät 8.9. |
1. erä |
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 49,60 | | | | |
| Pinja Ruoho 03, Milka Ukkonen 04, Ilona Saarikunnas 04, Wilma Viksten 04 | |
2 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 51,43 | | | | |
| Ella-Maria Multala 03, Liina Tervo 04, Ida Cardona 04, Sara Veijalainen 04 | |
3 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | | 53,47 | | | | |
| Milja Majuri 05, Aava Lajunen 05, Lumo Keisanen 05, Millamaria Haveri 03 | |
4 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 53,61 | | | | |
| Heljä Halonen 03, Eevi Immonen 03, Ella Marttinen 03, Amanda Asikainen 04 | |
5 | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 53,65 | | | | |
| Emma Halonen 04, Heidi Tyrväinen 03, Aada Heiskanen 05, Siiri Nyyssönen 04 | |
6 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | | 54,61 | | | | |
| Belinda Stenroos 03, Hanna Back 03, Laura Ström 04, Sandra Nystrand 04 | |
| Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | DNF
| | | | |
| Micaela Hänninen 04, Lilja Koskela 04, Helmi Saukkonen 03, Siiri Siirtola 05 | |
| Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | DQ | | | | |
| Leonie Winell 05, Silja Andersson 03, Ella Paukku 04, Noomi Malmgren 04 | |
2. erä |
1 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 48,99 | | | | |
| Iina Holopainen 03, Inka Pöyry 04, Emma Nyström 04, Teresa Perttilä 05 | |
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 49,46 | | | | |
| Saga Vanninen 03, Vilma Itälinna 03, Anni Nurminen 04, Helmi Tarkiainen 04 | |
3 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 51,61 | | | | |
| Iines Peltonen 05, Anne-Karin Kilkki 05, Anniina Piitulainen 04, Milja Mahlavuori 04 | |
4 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TuTo | | 53,31 | | | | |
| Mariella Laakso 05, Christenvie Nzoko 04, Helena Koivu 05, Eveliina Laakso 05 | |
5 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 53,77 | | | | |
| Anni Mäenpää 04, Sara Takala 05, Julia Ojala 05, Fanny Ojala 04 | |
6 | Lauttakylän Luja HuittinenLauttakylän Luja Huittinen | LauttLu | | 53,83 | | | | |
| Lilli Virtanen 03, Emmi Pohjolainen 04, Aada Koivuranta 05, Matilda Ojainmaa 04 | |
7 | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 57,62 | | | | |
| Miisa-Riina Virta 05, Erin Kainulainen 04, Milla Lepistö 04, Iida-Emilia Kaiponen 04 | |
| Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | | DQ | | | | |
| Liinu Karjala 03, Vera Karttunen 03, Nina Seppälä 03, Helmiina Kivilahti 04 | |
3. erä |
1 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 49,13 | | | | |
| Anna Pursiainen 03, Ellinoora Riikinsaari 03, Anniina Vaittinen 04, Carla Liukkonen 04 | |
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 51,13 | | | | |
| Gea Zitting 03, Netta Leppänen 03, Riikka Savolainen 03, Elli Huovinen 04 | |
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 52,96 | | | | |
| Elsa Sulkinoja 03, Edith Rantala 05, Venla Läderberg 04, Juulia Inkinen 03 | |
4 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | 52,99 | | | | |
| Aino Ojaniemi 05, Vilma Toivonen 04, Anniina Ahvenharju 04, Moona Mäkelä 04 | |
5 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | | 53,12 | | | | |
| Kristiina Laitinen 04, Ella Ala-Lahti 03, Emilia Kilpinen 03, Anni Tiensuu 03 | |
6 | Pohjan Koitto RovaniemiPohjan Koitto Rovaniemi | PohjKoi | | 54,21 | | | | |
| Safia Mekki 06, Sara Niukkanen 04, Kiia Perkaus 03, Sanni Iivari 03 | |
7 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | | 55,83 | | | | |
| Vilja Riihimäki 05, Vilma Nieminen 04, Annina Doktar 04, Peppiina Hiltunen 04 | |
| Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | DQ | | | | |
| Linda Leveelahti 03, Emilia Voutilainen 03, Aleksandra Viljanen 03, Kerttu Niemi 05 | |
4. erä |
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 49,93 | | | | |
| Hilma Kinnunen 05, Heidi Salminen 03, Minea Vertala 04, Alisa Seilonen 04 | |
2 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | | 51,23 | | | | |
| Laura Markuksela 04, Aino Vuorjoki 05, Jatta Nurmela 04, Ronja Koskela 03 | |
3 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | | 51,58 | | | | |
| Elisa Alastalo 04, Aino Koskela 03, Emmi Hietanen 04, Helmi Lievonen 04 | |
4 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | | 53,29 | | | | |
| Salma Mäntynen 05, Sade Lampila 03, Kerttu Niiranen 03, Marlena Nieminen 05 | |
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 53,52 | | | | |
| Tinja Pirttikoski 05, Elsa Karjalainen 05, Siiri Ojanen 03, Liisa Jalava 03 | |
6 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 54,12 | | | | |
| Lotta Häkkänen 05, Janina Vanhanen 04, Aada Äikäs 05, Sofia Kokko 06 | |
7 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | | 54,25 | | | | |
| Sofie Latva-Risku 04, Aada Juhala 04, Elli-Noora Raita 04, Ella Tuohiniemi 04 | |
8 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | | 58,53 | | | | |
| Eeva Kärkkäinen 05, Saana Nuolikoski 05, Eva Peltopuro 05, Emma Noponen 04 | |
5. erä |
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 49,40 | | | | |
| Daniela Fernandez Furu 04, Ilona Ruohola 03, Emmi Valtonen 03, Pinja Naula 04 | |
2 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | | 52,32 | | | | |
| Carita Kivimäki 05, Jenni Sormunen 05, Adele Vainio 04, Josefina Salmi 04 | |
3 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 52,40 | | | | |
| Lotta Putkiranta 03, Anna Elina Nummikoski 04, Kerttu Valtonen 03, Fanni Jokinen 03 | |
4 | Vehmaisten Urheilijat TampereVehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere | VehmU | | 52,96 | | | | |
| Emilia Jokinen 04, Emilia Salonen 05, Iina Kiviniemi 04, Sohvi Kenttälä 04 | |
5 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | | 53,59 | | | | |
| Veera Mattila 03, Ilona Lampila 04, Jessica Junkkala 04, Nina Välimäki 04 | |
6 | Kuopion ReipasKuopion Reipas | KuopRei | | 55,78 | | | | |
| Lotta Paija 05, Roosa Mättö 03, Peppi Laurila 04, Viivi Pääkkönen 03 | |
7 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 60,05 | | | | |
| Iida Haajanen 04, Emmi Ronkainen 04, Nora Koskela-Koivisto 04, Hille Kankaanpää 04 | |
| Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | | DQ | | | | |
| Emmi Parhiala 04, Jenna Vakkilainen 05, Olivia Marttila 03, Takwa Adam 04 | |
6. erä |
1 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 49,51 | | | | |
| Minea Fogelholm 04, Hilla Saarinen 05, Laura Einamo 04, Alisa Tikkanen 04 | |
2 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 50,19 | | | | |
| Saana Takala 03, Meeri Elomaa 03, Sofia Ylinen 03, Aada Mikkilä 03 | |
3 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | | 52,00 | | | | |
| Venla Savolainen 05, Meeri Riiali 05, Aino Venäläinen 04, Nelli Anttonen 04 | |
4 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 52,70 | | | | |
| Ronja Mihailov 03, Saaga Attenberg 05, Emmi Karjalainen 04, Aada Ombati 04 | |
5 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | | 53,37 | | | | |
| Selma Mäenpää 05, Venla Lehtonen 04, Thea Kolu 05, Vaula Pispala 05 | |
6 | Piikkiön Kehitys KaarinaPiikkiön Kehitys Kaarina | PiikkKe | | 54,42 | | | | |
| Alina Virtanen 04, Tilda Vuorinen 04, Sara Myllymaa 04, Taika Vuorinen 04 | |
7 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 54,58 | | | | |
| Heini Mäenpää 03, Aliisa Keskinen 03, Hertta Vihreälehto 03, Sofia Irmola 04 | |
| Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | DQ | | | | |
| Aada Kokko 03, Elina Nivajärvi 03, Peppi-Rosa Penttinen 03, Aava Kipinä 04 | |
7. erä |
1 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 50,44 | | | | |
| Moa Forslund 03, Janna Siegfrids 03, Wilma Honkakangas 03, Ida Vikström 04 | |
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 51,43 | | | | |
| Eveliina Lehtola 03, Sofia Härkönen 03, Aino Korhonen 04, Veera Paasovaara 03 | |
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 52,00 | | | | |
| Tuuli Ingman 04, Anniina Huura 04, Eerika Heiskala 04, Sanni Lento 04 | |
4 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | | 53,60 | | | | |
| Olivia Salmelainen 03, Henni Liimatta 04, Elli Ajosenpää 06, Anniina Salokannel 04 | |
5 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 54,74 | | | | |
| Aino Salmi 03, Malin Lindroth 05, Alexandra Nylund 05, Sara Virros 05 | |
6 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | | 54,94 | | | | |
| Sanni-Veera Viertola 06, Vanessa Lindberg 04, Annika Vilen 05, Salla Savikko 05 | |
7 | Valkealan Kajo KouvolaValkealan Kajo Kouvola | ValkKa | | 55,06 | | | | |
| Hanna Mankki 04, Nea Korhonen 03, Iida Ahonen 04, Niia Lehtinen 04 | |
| Vehkalahden Veikot HaminaVehkalahden Veikot Hamina | VehkVei | | DQ | | | | |
| Milla Kokkonen 03, Nea Nakari 04, Venla Roimola 03, Sini Kuokka 03 | |
T15 4x800 m |
9.9. |
1. erä |
1 (12) | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | 10.12,72 | | | | |
| Ida Suuronen 04, Eveliina Kitula 05, Emelie Hägglund 05, Ida Finell 05 | |
2 (13) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 10.19,97 | | | | |
| Sanni Markkanen 03, Hanna-Maija Siltanen 03, Mona Korelin 04, Nikita Kumpulainen 03 | |
3 (15) | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | | 10.24,08 | | | | |
| Saimi Lupala 03, Fanny Kero 05, Vilja Minkkinen 03, Cassandra Nynäs 05 | |
4 (18) | Kalajoen JunkkaritKalajoen Junkkarit | KalajJu | | 10.38,78 | | | | |
| Iida Vuollet 03, Friida Kivistö 03, Sanni Vuollet 05, Jenni Jaatinen 04 | |
5 (21) | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | | 10.43,87 | | | | |
| Ida Heikkinen 03, Aliisa Kiiski 05, Roosa Heikkinen 05, Emilia Pätäri 04 | |
6 (22) | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | | 10.45,61 | | | | |
| Inkaliina Nurminen 04, Venla Lehtonen 04, Vaula Pispala 05, Greta Laukala 05 | |
7 (23) | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | | 10.46,49 | | | | |
| Josefina Salmi 04, Jenni Sormunen 05, Carita Kivimäki 05, Adele Vainio 04 | |
8 (24) | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | | 10.47,62 | | | | |
| Jenna Vakkilainen 05, Eva Peltopuro 05, Millamaria Haveri 03, Milla Airola 03 | |
9 (26) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 10.54,59 | | | | |
| Hertta Vihreälehto 03, Helmi Tarkiainen 04, Heini Mäenpää 03, Eerika Heiskala 04 | |
10 (27) | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 10.56,60 | | | | |
| Erin Kainulainen 04, Emma Halonen 04, Heidi Tyrväinen 03, Iida-Emilia Kaiponen 04 | |
11 (28) | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | | 10.58,91 | | | | |
| Kristiina Laitinen 04, Ella Ala-Lahti 03, Ella Noora Haapalehto 05, Emma Ranta 03 | |
12 (29) | Vehmaisten Urheilijat TampereVehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere | VehmU | | 11.01,99 | | | | |
| Emmi Savenius 06, Viveka Kuivalahti 04, Silja Lehto 03, Miriam Puolimatka 06 | |
13 (30) | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 11.07,74 | | | | |
| Ida Cardona 04, Nora Koskela-Koivisto 04, Iida Haajanen 04, Emmi Ronkainen 04 | |
14 (31) | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 11.12,09 | | | | |
| Sofia Kokko 06, Iida-Emilia Karhula 04, Emma Korpikallio 06, Iina Rasimus 03 | |
15 (32) | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | | 11.12,45 | | | | |
| Kukka-Sofia Lievonen 06, Helmi Lievonen 04, Annika Vilen 05, Vilja-Matilda Koskela 05 | |
16 (33) | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | | 11.24,51 | | | | |
| Sandra Nystrand 04, Laura Ström 04, Belinda Stenroos 03, Hanna Back 03 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 9.29,43 | | | | |
| Inka Pöyry 04, Teresa Perttilä 05, Iris Engeness 03, Emma Nyström 04 | |
2 (2) | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 9.41,54 | | | | |
| Saana Takala 03, Sini Hietamäki 05, Inka Metsämäki 03, Saana Lappalainen 05 | |
3 (3) | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | | 9.42,02 | | | pe15 | |
| Jessica Junkkala 04, Nina Välimäki 04, Ilona Lampila 04, Veera Mattila 03 | |
4 (4) | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | | 9.46,42 | | | | |
| Inka Elamaa 04, Oona Havana 04, Laura Markuksela 04, Ronja Koskela 03 | |
5 (5) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 9.47,19 | | | | |
| Siiri Ojanen 03, Liisa Jalava 03, Elsa Karjalainen 05, Lotta Nurminen 04 | |
6 (6) | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 9.51,15 | | | | |
| Laura Nissinen 03, Olivia Hänninen 04, Fanni Jokinen 03, Selene Rossi 05 | |
7 (7) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 9.51,93 | | | | |
| Saga Vanninen 03, Aliisa Keskinen 03, Anni Nurminen 04, Vilma Väliharju 04 | |
8 (8) | Iisalmen VisaIisalmen Visa | IisVi | | 9.56,01 | | | | |
| Annu Sipola 03, Ella Mykkänen 04, Sini Karjalainen 04, Saara Penttinen 03 | |
9 (9) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 10.04,99 | | | | |
| Kiia Paavola 04, Minea Vertala 04, Pauliina Pirinen 04, Iiris Helander 03 | |
10 (10) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 10.08,20 | | | | |
| Rosa Niittyviita 04, Ilona Saarikunnas 04, Elli Piitulainen 03, Jenni Johnsson 05 | |
11 (11) | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | | 10.10,30 | | | | |
| Vanessa Lindberg 04, Elisa Alastalo 04, Aino Koskela 03, Emmi Hietanen 04 | |
12 (14) | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | | 10.22,19 | | | | |
| Lilli Hakkarainen 04, Mette Nurminen 04, Katariina Outinen 05, Kerttu Niiranen 03 | |
13 (16) | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 10.30,27 | | | | |
| Milja Mahlavuori 04, Tiitu Hjerppe 06, Anni Berg 04, Henna Eineluoto 04 | |
14 (17) | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | | 10.34,55 | | | | |
| Vilma Patrikainen 03, Ronja Haavisto 03, Riia Hiitelä 04, Petriina Niininen 04 | |
15 (19) | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | | 10.38,92 | | | | |
| Teodora Westerlund 04, Mia Backman 05, Nea Hassila 05, Jamira Suarez 05 | |
16 (20) | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 10.40,90 | | | | |
| Lotta Häkkänen 05, Janina Vanhanen 04, Eevi Immonen 03, Kaisa Himanen 03 | |
17 (25) | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 10.54,46 | | | | |
| Annika Juvala 04, Ella Paukku 04, Aino Salmi 03, Sofie von Bonsdorff 04 | |
T15 4x80 m aidat |
8.9. |
A-erä |
1 (1) | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 46,88 | | | | |
| Carla Liukkonen 04, Minea Fogelholm 04, Hilla Saarinen 05, Ellinoora Riikinsaari 03 | |
2 (2) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 47,15 | | | | |
| Gea Zitting 03, Alisa Seilonen 04, Hilma Kinnunen 05, Heidi Salminen 03 | |
3 (3) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 47,17 | | | | |
| Saga Vanninen 03, Vilma Väliharju 04, Anni Nurminen 04, Vilma Itälinna 03 | |
4 (4) | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | | 49,33 | | | | |
| Vanessa Lindberg 04, Helmi Lievonen 04, Aino Koskela 03, Emmi Hietanen 04 | |
B-erä |
1 (5) | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | | 49,58 | | | | |
| Laura Markuksela 04, Jatta Nurmela 04, Ronja Koskela 03, Aino Vuorjoki 05 | |
2 (6) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 49,67 | | | | |
| Pinja Ruoho 03, Milka Ukkonen 04, Venla Läderberg 04, Ilona Saarikunnas 04 | |
3 (7) | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 49,91 | | | | |
| Saana Takala 03, Meeri Elomaa 03, Sofia Ylinen 03, Aada Mikkilä 03 | |
4 (8) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 50,02 | | | | |
| Riikka Savolainen 03, Mimosa Teerijoki 04, Minea Vertala 04, Netta Leppänen 03 | |
Alkuerät 8.9. |
1. erä |
1 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | | 50,21 | | | | |
| Laura Markuksela 04, Jatta Nurmela 04, Ronja Koskela 03, Aino Vuorjoki 05 | |
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 50,37 | | | | |
| Pinja Ruoho 03, Milka Ukkonen 04, Venla Läderberg 04, Ilona Saarikunnas 04 | |
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 51,47 | | | | |
| Eerika Heiskala 04, Helmi Tarkiainen 04, Anniina Huura 04, Aliisa Keskinen 03 | |
4 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 51,52 | | | | |
| Alisa Tikkanen 04, Anniina Vaittinen 04, Kerttu Valtonen 03, Laura Einamo 04 | |
2. erä |
1 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 50,82 | | | | |
| Liina Tervo 04, Ida Cardona 04, Noora Sihvonen 04, Ella-Maria Multala 03 | |
2 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | | 55,25 | | | | |
| Venla Lehtonen 04, Selma Mäenpää 05, Thea Kolu 05, Greta Laukala 05 | |
3 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | | 56,44 | | | | |
| Annina Doktar 04, Takwa Adam 04, Vilma Nieminen 04, Peppiina Hiltunen 04 | |
3. erä |
1 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 47,62 | | | | |
| Carla Liukkonen 04, Minea Fogelholm 04, Hilla Saarinen 05, Ellinoora Riikinsaari 03 | |
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 51,15 | | | | |
| Helmi Saukkonen 03, Siiri Siirtola 05, Kerttu Niemi 05, Emilia Voutilainen 03 | |
3 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 53,11 | | | | |
| Eevi Immonen 03, Emmi Karjalainen 04, Ronja Mihailov 03, Heljä Halonen 03 | |
4. erä |
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 48,84 | | | | |
| Saga Vanninen 03, Sanni Lento 04, Anni Nurminen 04, Vilma Itälinna 03 | |
2 | Pohjan Koitto RovaniemiPohjan Koitto Rovaniemi | PohjKoi | | 56,23 | | | | |
| Sanni Iivari 03, Enni Aula 03, Sara Niukkanen 04, Venla Polojärvi 03 | |
3 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | 57,85 | | | | |
| Aino Ojaniemi 05, Maryana Ishanova 03, Anniina Ahvenharju 04, Vilma Toivonen 04 | |
5. erä |
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 47,63 | | | | |
| Gea Zitting 03, Alisa Seilonen 04, Hilma Kinnunen 05, Heidi Salminen 03 | |
2 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | | 52,07 | | | | |
| Jenna Vakkilainen 05, Lumo Keisanen 05, Vilja Riihimäki 05, Emmi Parhiala 04 | |
3 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | | 60,12 | | | | |
| Hanna Back 03, Tindra Sundvik 03, Laura Ström 04, Belinda Stenroos 03 | |
6. erä |
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 50,35 | | | | |
| Riikka Savolainen 03, Mimosa Teerijoki 04, Minea Vertala 04, Netta Leppänen 03 | |
2 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 51,16 | | | | |
| Ella Turtiainen 04, Anne-Karin Kilkki 05, Elisa Hilska 04, Milja Mahlavuori 04 | |
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 52,88 | | | | |
| Aino Korhonen 04, Veera Paasovaara 03, Sofia Härkönen 03, Eveliina Lehtola 03 | |
4 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | | 57,06 | | | | |
| Elisa Alastalo 04, Sara Savikko 03, Vilja-Matilda Koskela 05, Salla Savikko 05 | |
7. erä |
1 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | | 49,53 | | | | |
| Vanessa Lindberg 04, Helmi Lievonen 04, Aino Koskela 03, Emmi Hietanen 04 | |
2 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 50,62 | | | | |
| Saana Takala 03, Meeri Elomaa 03, Sofia Ylinen 03, Aada Mikkilä 03 | |
3 | Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | | 53,29 | | | | |
| Liinu Karjala 03, Nina Seppälä 03, Helmiina Kivilahti 04, Vera Karttunen 03 | |
4 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 56,89 | | | | |
| Hille Kankaanpää 04, Nora Koskela-Koivisto 04, Iida Haajanen 04, Emmi Ronkainen 04 | |
8. erä |
1 | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 53,42 | | | | |
| Siiri Nyyssönen 04, Iida-Emilia Kaiponen 04, Aada Heiskanen 05, Erin Kainulainen 04 | |