132 urheilijaa, 61 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
P13 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 54,78 | |||||
Konsta Rutanen 05, Kosti Elamaa 06, Ronni Mäntyranta 06, Sampo Määttä 05 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 55,44 | |||||
Topi Timonen 06, Noa Korhonen 05, Juuso Mäkelä 06, Armas Uusitalo 06 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 60,53 | |||||
Oskari Hyykoski 06, Eeli Tohmola 05, Veeti Saarela 05, Antti Kinnunen 05 | ||||||||
P13 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 7.36,45 | |||||
Topi Timonen 06, Armas Uusitalo 06, Juuso Mäkelä 06, Noa Korhonen 05 | ||||||||
2 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 8.03,39 | |||||
Ronni Mäntyranta 06, Konsta Rutanen 05, Kosti Elamaa 06, Otto Passoja 06 | ||||||||
P13 4x60 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 43,80 | |||||
Juuso Mäkelä 06, Topi Timonen 06, Armas Uusitalo 06, Noa Korhonen 05 | ||||||||
2 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 48,30 | |||||
Konsta Rutanen 05, Kosti Elamaa 06, Ronni Mäntyranta 06, Otto Passoja 06 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 50,40 | |||||
Veeti Saarela 05, Eeli Tohmola 05, Jussi Raudaskoski 06, Oskari Hyykoski 06 | ||||||||
P11 4x 50 m | ||||||||
1 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 30,06 | |||||
Otso Kylmänen 07, Onni Savolainen 08, Roope Raatikainen 07, Sebastian Ukura 07 | ||||||||
P11 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 8.38,86 | |||||
Otso Kylmänen 07, Roope Raatikainen 07, Sebastian Ukura 07, Sisu Tervaoja 07 | ||||||||
P9 4x400 m | ||||||||
1 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 5.44,26 | |||||
Valtteri Raatikainen 10, Filip Karjalainen 09, Riko Mäntyranta 10, Totti Harju 09 | ||||||||
2 | Laitasaaren Veto MuhosLaitasaaren Veto Muhos | LaitasVe | 6.20,94 | |||||
August Schmitt 10, Heikki Seväkivi 09, Eero Seväkivi 12, Vilho Schmitt 11 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 7.17,57 | |||||
Nooa Kneckt 10, Otso Hyykoski 09, Kuutti Timonen 11, Peetu Pulkkinen 10 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
T15 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 52,37 | |||||
Jatta Nurmela 04, Laura Markuksela 04, Inka Elamaa 04, Ronja Koskela 03 | ||||||||
2 | Limingan NiittomiehetLimingan Niittomiehet | LimNM | 55,62 | |||||
Nella Karjalainen 04, Saimi Lithovius 05, Ella Nissinaho 05, Sofia Maaranto 05 | ||||||||
3 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 56,05 | |||||
Lilja Keränen 03, Nea Palokangas 03, Anna Kokko 04, Riina Ilvesluoto 03 | ||||||||
4 | Kestilän Kisa-Veikot SiikalatvaKestilän Kisa-Veikot Siikalatva | KestKV | 63,03 | |||||
Olivia Hämäläinen 03, Milla Tuomaala 05, Sara Tuomaala 03, Elisa Myllyoja 03 | ||||||||
Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | DQ | ||||||
Veera Paasovaara 03, Eveliina Lehtola 03, Sofia Härkönen 03, Aino Korhonen 04 | ||||||||
T15 4x800 m | ||||||||
1 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 10.36,11 | |||||
Oona Havana 04, Inka Elamaa 04, Riina Ilvesluoto 03, Ronja Koskela 03 | ||||||||
2 | Kestilän Kisa-Veikot SiikalatvaKestilän Kisa-Veikot Siikalatva | KestKV | 12.25,41 | |||||
Olivia Hämäläinen 03, Milla Tuomaala 05, Sara Tuomaala 03, Elisa Myllyoja 03 | ||||||||
3 | Limingan NiittomiehetLimingan Niittomiehet | LimNM | 12.40,84 | |||||
Eevi Siermala 04, Oona Koski 05, Milla Tapio 05, Neea Siira 05 | ||||||||
T15 4x80 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 52,20 | |||||
Aino Korhonen 04, Siiri Hihnala 03, Sofia Härkönen 03, Eveliina Lehtola 03 | ||||||||
2 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 52,80 | |||||
Jatta Nurmela 04, Laura Markuksela 04, Anna Kokko 04, Ronja Koskela 03 | ||||||||
3 | Limingan NiittomiehetLimingan Niittomiehet | LimNM | 57,40 | |||||
Saimi Lithovius 05, Ella Nissinaho 05, Nella Karjalainen 04, Sofia Maaranto 05 | ||||||||
4 | Kestilän Kisa-Veikot SiikalatvaKestilän Kisa-Veikot Siikalatva | KestKV | 67,70 | |||||
Olivia Hämäläinen 03, Milla Tuomaala 05, Sara Tuomaala 03, Elisa Myllyoja 03 | ||||||||
T13 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 53,09 | |||||
Emilia Rauhala 05, Venla Laukka 05, Olivia Veneskoski 05, Kiia Vanhatupa 06 | ||||||||
2 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 54,45 | |||||
Siiri Kylmänen 06, Lotta Mikkonen 05, Sofia Mehtälä 05, Aino Vuorjoki 05 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 55,59 | |||||
Bettina Siltala 05, Essi Niskala 05, Milla Kangas 06, Sointu Purola 05 | ||||||||
4 | Kempeleen KiriKempeleen Kiri | KempKi | 57,46 | |||||
Iida Ohukainen 06, Veera Piltonen 05, Anniina Jernvall 07, Alisa Lehmikangas 07 | ||||||||
5 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 58,69 | |||||
Sofie Schroderus 06, Venla Siltala 06, Natalia Martin 05, Alisa Okkonen 06 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 59,20 | |||||
Alisa Niemi 05, Minja Kurtti 05, Jutta Kovaniemi 06, Iina-Reeta Kaikkonen 06 | ||||||||
Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | DNF | ||||||
Anni Piirainen 06, Jenna Oikarinen 06, Saana Turunen 05, Inka Hurskainen 05 | ||||||||
T13 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 7.50,39 | |||||
Olivia Veneskoski 05, Venla Laukka 05, Kiia Vanhatupa 06, Alisa Niemi 05 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 8.11,09 | |||||
Bettina Siltala 05, Emilia Martinsen 05, Emilia Rauhala 05, Jutta Kovaniemi 06 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 8.35,35 | |||||
Sointu Purola 05, Milla Kangas 06, Iina-Reeta Kaikkonen 06, Minja Kurtti 05 | ||||||||
4 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 8.38,06 | |||||
Sofie Schroderus 06, Sofia Mehtälä 05, Venla Siltala 06, Siiri Kylmänen 06 | ||||||||
5 | Kempeleen KiriKempeleen Kiri | KempKi | 8.52,18 | |||||
Anessa Kisner 06, Iida Ohukainen 06, Veera Piltonen 05, Anniina Jernvall 07 | ||||||||
Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | DNF | ||||||
Anni Piirainen 06, Jenna Oikarinen 06, Saana Turunen 05, Inka Hurskainen 05 | ||||||||
T13 4x60 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 42,70 | |||||
Bettina Siltala 05, Olivia Veneskoski 05, Emilia Rauhala 05, Kiia Vanhatupa 06 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 44,10 | |||||
Minja Kurtti 05, Emilia Martinsen 05, Venla Laukka 05, Sointu Purola 05 | ||||||||
3 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 44,90 | |||||
Aino Vuorjoki 05, Sofia Mehtälä 05, Siiri Kylmänen 06, Alisa Okkonen 06 | ||||||||
T11 4x 50 m | ||||||||
1 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 31,29 | |||||
Saaga Hälinen 07, Isla Mehtälä 07, Siiri Kukkola 07, Ruut Salmi 07 | ||||||||
2 | Iin YritysIin Yritys | IinY | 32,16 | |||||
Olga Hokkanen 10, Fanni Hokkanen 07, Kiira Karttunen , Krista Karttunen | ||||||||
3 | Limingan NiittomiehetLimingan Niittomiehet | LimNM | 34,46 | |||||
Kaisla Passlin 08, Milja Lumijärvi 07, Anna Härmä 07, Sara Säkkinen 07 | ||||||||
Pyhäjoen WirtaPyhäjoen Wirta | PyhäjWi | DNF | ||||||
Saara Rahlan 07, Inni Mattila 08, Riina Koskela 07, Annika Paavola 08 | ||||||||
T11 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 8.50,82 | |||||
Ruut Salmi 07, Sofia Joensuu 08, Isla Mehtälä 07, Laura Rahko 07 | ||||||||
2 | Iin YritysIin Yritys | IinY | 8.57,83 | |||||
Fanni Hokkanen 07, Kiira Karttunen , Matilda Boström , Elina Millaskangas 07 | ||||||||
3 | Limingan NiittomiehetLimingan Niittomiehet | LimNM | 9.23,00 | |||||
Kaisla Passlin 08, Miisa Päri 07, Milja Lumijärvi 07, Sara Säkkinen 07 | ||||||||
4 | Pyhäjoen WirtaPyhäjoen Wirta | PyhäjWi | 9.34,40 | |||||
Inni Mattila 08, Riina Koskela 07, Annika Paavola 08, Saara Rahlan 07 | ||||||||
T9 4x400 m | ||||||||
1 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 5.46,72 | |||||
Stella Tapalinen 09, Julia Parkkila 10, Inka Koivikko 09, Elsa Erkkilä 09 | ||||||||
2 | Limingan NiittomiehetLimingan Niittomiehet | LimNM | 5.55,73 | |||||
Anni Mäkiniemi 09, Elisa Linnakangas 09, Iina-Emilia Häyry 10, Peppi Paakkola 09 | ||||||||
3 | Haukiputaan Veikot OuluHaukiputaan Veikot Oulu | HaukVei | 6.01,14 | |||||
Vilja Vehkalahti 09, Tiina Jaakola 10, Anni Kamutta 10, Miona Selkälä 09 | ||||||||
4 | Laitasaaren Veto MuhosLaitasaaren Veto Muhos | LaitasVe | 6.05,04 | |||||
Emmi Polvi 10, Eevi Juka 10, Milja Tihinen 10, Martta Tuomikoski 09 | ||||||||
5 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 6.32,38 | |||||
Milla Aho 09, Anni Järnfors 10, Isla Koivikko 10, Amelie Schroderus 10 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 7.54,62 | |||||
Eevi Olkkonen 11, Nella Väkeväinen 10, Kaisa Kauhia , Riina Kolehmainen 11 | ||||||||
T9 8x40 m sukkulasekaviesti | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Laitasaaren Veto MuhosLaitasaaren Veto Muhos | LaitasVe | 61,92 | mixed | ||||
2 | Limingan NiittomiehetLimingan Niittomiehet | LimNM | 63,23 | mixed | ||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 66,85 | mixed | ||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 58,11 | mixed | ||||
2 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 63,38 | mixed | ||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 72,64 | mixed |