125 urheilijaa, 49 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 44,78 | |||||
Christoffer Envall 91, Steven Portin 02, Frans Häggblom 87, Mats Höglund 76 | ||||||||
Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | DQ | ||||||
Viljami Parpala 96, Niilo Mustalahti 02, Eetu Kangas 93, Aleksi Lehto 96 | ||||||||
M19 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 47,93 | |||||
Axel Norrbacka 02, Josef Höglund 02, Jere Ena 00, Alexander Rönnskär 00 | ||||||||
M19 4x400 m | ||||||||
1 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 3.45,07 | |||||
Josef Höglund 02, Jere Ena 00, Axel Norrbacka 02, Alexander Rönnskär 00 | ||||||||
2 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 3.50,55 | |||||
Lucas Mulders 01, Kabongu Tshibangu 00, Jan-Mattias Asp 01, Frej Forsén 01 | ||||||||
M19 3x800 m | ||||||||
1 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 6.25,9h | |||||
Josef Höglund 02, Jere Era , Alexander Rönnskär 00 | ||||||||
M17 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 45,86 | |||||
Albin Lundberg 02, Jan-Mattias Asp 01, Christoffer Pått 01, Lucas Mulders 01 | ||||||||
2 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 46,09 | |||||
Adrian Björkgren 03, Alfons Söderman 01, Johannes Åhman 02, Alexander Björkgren 02 | ||||||||
M17 4x300 m | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 2.34,30 | |||||
Niilo Mustalahti 02, Aukusti Jaskari 03, Aapo Pasanen 02, Juho Seppälä 03 | ||||||||
2 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 2.35,68 | |||||
Adrian Björkgren 03, Alfons Söderman 01, Johannes Åhman 02, Alexander Björkgren 02 | ||||||||
3 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 2.46,08 | |||||
Ive Ntumba 04, Elias Mulders 03, Albin Lundberg 02, Johan Friman 02 | ||||||||
M17 3x800 m | ||||||||
1 | Toholammin UrheilijatToholammin Urheilijat | ToholU | 6.15,83 | |||||
Mika Salonen 03, Lassi Korpijärvi 02, Sami Salonen 03 | ||||||||
2 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 6.51,41 | |||||
Frej Forsén 01, Johan Friman 02, Rasmus Lerstrand 02 | ||||||||
3 | Kälviän TarmoKälviän Tarmo | KälvTa | 6.54,01 | |||||
Onni Mäkelä 02, Aku Ahokangas 04, Niilo Isosaari 04 | ||||||||
4 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 6.55,27 | |||||
Teemu Havimäki 02, Frans Koivula 02, Topi Lappalainen 02 | ||||||||
P15 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 48,34 | |||||
Atte Kortehisto 03, Aukusti Jaskari 03, Veeti Kortehisto 04, Juho Seppälä 03 | ||||||||
2 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 52,50 | |||||
Albin Söderman 05, Isak Höglund 04, Edward Wikar 04, William Westerlund 04 | ||||||||
P15 4x80 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Alavieskan ViriAlavieskan Viri | AlavVi | 47,02 | |||||
Samuli Takkunen 04, Tomi Simonen 03, Taneli Hietala 03, Eetu Jokela 03 | ||||||||
2 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 57,52 | |||||
Albin Söderman 05, Isak Höglund 04, Edward Wikar 04, William Westerlund 04 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 49,27 | |||||
Jonna Julin 93, Jonna Skrifvars 91, Simone Wiklund 92, Belinda Stenroos 03 | ||||||||
2 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 49,42 | |||||
Rebecca Åkerholm 01, Jeanine Nygård 91, Hanna Frostdahl 99, Maisa Laakso 00 | ||||||||
N 4x400 m | ||||||||
1 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 4.00,38 | |||||
Belinda Stenroos 03, Jonna Skrifvars 91, Simone Wiklund 92, Jonna Julin 93 | ||||||||
2 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 4.15,10 | |||||
Rebecca Åkerholm 01, Hanna Frostdahl 99, Lova Forsman 03, Maisa Laakso 00 | ||||||||
3 | Kälviän TarmoKälviän Tarmo | KälvTa | 4.26,62 | |||||
Melissa Kykyri 04, Roosa Hämäläinen 95, Kaisla Keiski 02, Kaisa Honkaharju 93 | ||||||||
N 4x800 m | ||||||||
1 | Kälviän TarmoKälviän Tarmo | KälvTa | 10.17,4h | |||||
Melissa Kykyri 04, Roosa Hämäläinen 95, Kaisla Keiski 02, Kaisa Honkaharju 93 | ||||||||
N19 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 51,69 | |||||
Linnéa Backholm 00, Malva Nylund 00, Mathilda Kvist 99, Andrea Lilja 99 | ||||||||
2 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 57,07 | |||||
Valentina Lemettinen 01, Emmi Hirvelä 00, Tuuli Kujala 00, Tiina Mäki-Panula 99 | ||||||||
N19 4x400 m | ||||||||
1 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 4.06,06 | |||||
Mathilda Kvist 99, Malva Nylund 00, Sofia Fogström 01, Andrea Lilja 99 | ||||||||
N19 3x800 m | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 7.29,99 | |||||
Tiina Mäki-Panula 99, Veera Hakomäki 02, Ida Melender 01 | ||||||||
N17 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | KaustPV | 53,71 | |||||
Petra Puutio 02, Maria Jääskä 03, Elli Myllymäki 01, Veera Koskinen 02 | ||||||||
1 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 70,49 | |||||
Matilda Nyman 02, Moa Parkkinen 02, Alva Åkerholm 01, Ida Backman 02 | ||||||||
2 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 53,97 | |||||
Ida Backman 02, Victoria Myntti 01, Matilda Nyman 02, Alva Åkerholm 01 | ||||||||
3 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 56,79 | |||||
Jonna Toivonen 03, Pinja Rantamäki 03, Silja Yli-Heikkuri 02, Ella Honkanen 02 | ||||||||
4 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 60,55 | |||||
Ellen Bos 02, Sofia Fogström 01, Ida Wiklund 03, Fanny Forsman 03 | ||||||||
N17 4x300 m | ||||||||
1 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 3.32,90 | |||||
Jonna Toivonen 03, Pinja Rantamäki 03, Silja Yli-Heikkuri 02, Ella Honkanen 02 | ||||||||
T15 4x100 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Ylivieskan KuulaYlivieskan Kuula | YlivKu | 54,42 | |||||
Terhi Junno 04, Fanni Jämsä 04, Vilma Vesaluoma 04, Oona Kiljala 03 | ||||||||
2 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 60,84 | |||||
Laura Byström 03, Chantelle Finne 04, Yasmine Bodbacka 06, Vera Björk 05 | ||||||||
3 | Reisjärven PilkeReisjärven Pilke | ReisjPi | 57,67 | |||||
Senni Kokkoniemi 04, Sofia Kokkoniemi 05, Olga Sorola 04, Anna-Esteri Leveäoja 03 | ||||||||
4 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 51,80 | |||||
Moa Forslund 03, Janna Siegfrids 03, Wilma Honkakangas 03, Ida Vikström 04 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 54,39 | |||||
Hilma Rantala 03, Emilia Vörlin 03, Julia Hylkilä 04, Teea Jestoi 05 | ||||||||
2 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 53,52 | |||||
Lova Forsman 03, Tilda Höglund 04, Teodora Westerlund 04, Priscilla Boateng 05 | ||||||||
3 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 54,01 | |||||
Alicia Björkvik 04, Fanny Vikström 04, Emma Fors 04, Andrea Rönnskär 03 | ||||||||
T15 4x800 m | ||||||||
1 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 10.51,9h | |||||
Teodora Westerlund 04, Nea Hassila 05, Fanny Östman 04, Jamira Suarez 05 | ||||||||
2 | Nivalan UrheilijatNivalan Urheilijat | NivU | 10.59,5h | |||||
Emma Mäkinen 05, Anni Niku 04, Iida Rautio 04, Liinu Tiainen 04 | ||||||||
3 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 12.26,6h | |||||
Andrea Rönnskär 03, Vera Björk 05, Laura Byström 03, Emma Fors 04 | ||||||||
T15 4x80 m aidat | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 53,67 | |||||
Teodora Westerlund 04, Tilda Höglund 04, Mia Backman 05, Lova Forsman 03 | ||||||||
2 | Ylivieskan KuulaYlivieskan Kuula | YlivKu | 59,73 | |||||
Terhi Junno 04, Fanni Jämsä 04, Siiri Aho 04, Oona Kiljala 03 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 56,56 | |||||
Hilma Rantala 03, Emilia Vörlin 03, Julia Hylkilä 04, Teea Jestoi 05 | ||||||||
2 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 58,48 | |||||
Andrea Rönnskär 03, Laura Byström 03, Yasmine Bodbacka 06, Alicia Björkvik 04 |