180 urheilijaa, 80 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
P15 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 48,66 | |||||
Mikael Lehtimäki 03, Rasmus Martin 03, Tommy Weckström 03, Matias Tulokas 03 | ||||||||
2 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | 50,92 | |||||
Ben Grönlund 04, Oliver Heikkinen 04, Emil Grabber 03, Väinö Lupala 04 | ||||||||
3 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 52,68 | |||||
Oscar Nyholm 04, Niklas Tallqvist 03, Emil Stade 04, Jami Leppäkoski 04 | ||||||||
4 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 53,09 | |||||
Paulus Lehtimäki 03, Elmer Eriksson 04, Daniel Wickström 04, Emil Nylund 04 | ||||||||
P15 4x800 m | ||||||||
1 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 9.25,15 | |||||
Rasmus Martin 03, Matias Tulokas 03, Robin Fransman 04, Mikael Lehtimäki 03 | ||||||||
2 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 10.03,70 | |||||
Oscar Nyholm 04, Niklas Tallqvist 03, Jami Leppäkoski 04, Emil Stade 04 | ||||||||
3 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | 10.26,91 | |||||
Väinö Lupala 04, Emil Grabber 03, Ben Grönlund 04, Oliver Heikkinen 04 | ||||||||
4 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 11.02,32 | |||||
Paulus Lehtimäki 03, Robin Hildén 04, Emil Nylund 04, Daniel Wickström 04 | ||||||||
P15 4x80 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 51,24 | |||||
Mikael Lehtimäki 03, Otto Junnila 03, Paulus Lehtimäki 03, Matias Tulokas 03 | ||||||||
2 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 58,67 | |||||
Elmer Eriksson 04, Robin Hildén 04, Emil Nylund 04, Robin Fransman 04 | ||||||||
P13 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | 51,35 | |||||
Alex Fagerlund 05, Rasmus Tenkanen 05, Valter Berglund 06, Oliver Öhman 05 | ||||||||
2 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 55,06 | |||||
Elliot Schmidt 05, Thomas Isaksson 05, Samuel Puustinen 05, Alexander Heikkinen 06 | ||||||||
3 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | 55,09 | |||||
Jooa Knaapinen 05, Ivan Roos 05, Simon Ekholm 05, Christoffer von Schantz 05 | ||||||||
4 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 58,31 | |||||
William Forstén 06, Max Wrede 06, Oliver Carlsson 06, Daniel Ekberg 06 | ||||||||
5 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 59,33 | |||||
Valter Nylund 06, Kasper Liljeström 05, Isak Eriksson 06, Benjamin Nulpponen 06 | ||||||||
6 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | 63,21 | |||||
Simon Björklöf 05, Adrian Sjöblom 06, Filip Wikholm 05, Cesar Westerholm 06 | ||||||||
P13 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | 7.23,22 | |||||
Rasmus Tenkanen 05, Jooa Knaapinen 05, Alex Fagerlund 05, Oliver Öhman 05 | ||||||||
2 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 7.52,47 | |||||
Linus Henriksson 05, Alexander Heikkinen 06, Henri Aspelin 06, Thomas Isaksson 05 | ||||||||
3 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 8.00,85 | |||||
Daniel Ekberg 06, Marius Henriksson 06, William Forstén 06, Jere Soininen 06 | ||||||||
4 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | 8.01,80 | |||||
Simon Ekholm 05, Ivan Roos 05, Aron Grönlund 06, Cesar Westerholm 06 | ||||||||
5 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 8.31,57 | |||||
Kaarlo Strandström 07, Valter Sillman 06, Martin Sandsjoe 06, Valter Nylund 06 | ||||||||
6 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | 8.44,63 | |||||
Otto Vesterinen 06, Valter Berglund 06, Adrian Sjöblom 06, Simon Björklöf 05 | ||||||||
P13 4x60 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | 44,86 | |||||
Simon Ekholm 05, Alex Fagerlund 05, Christoffer von Schantz 05, Rasmus Tenkanen 05 | ||||||||
2 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 45,06 | |||||
Linus Henriksson 05, Thomas Isaksson 05, Samuel Puustinen 05, Henri Aspelin 06 | ||||||||
3 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 49,08 | |||||
Marius Henriksson 06, Oliver Carlsson 06, Jere Soininen 06, Max Wrede 06 | ||||||||
P11 4x 50 m | ||||||||
1 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | 30,22 | |||||
Jens-Aarne Kero 07, Daniel Grönvik 07, Jakob Andström 07, Edvin Holmberg 07 | ||||||||
2 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 31,51 | |||||
Torsti Visuri 08, Taavi Koukkumäki 07, Eelis Kauppila 07, Joona Soininen 08 | ||||||||
3 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | 32,00 | |||||
Benjamin Björklöf 07, Casimir Walls 07, Danny Grönvik 08, Ville Ekebom 08 | ||||||||
4 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 32,56 | |||||
Albert Isaksson 07, Kevin Backman 07, Sebastian Hjort 08, Oliver Sällström 07 | ||||||||
5 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | 33,89 | |||||
Iivo Hakala 07, Ossian Stolzmann 07, Kasper Hortling 07, Patrik Kass 07 | ||||||||
6 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | 34,01 | |||||
Lukas Forsman 08, Egon Eriksson 08, Adrian Långstedt 08, Emil Iveson 08 | ||||||||
P11 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 8.12,48 | |||||
Taavi Koukkumäki 07, Eelis Kauppila 07, Torsti Visuri 08, Joona Soininen 08 | ||||||||
2 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | 8.19,08 | |||||
Jens-Aarne Kero 07, Benjamin Björklöf 07, Edvin Holmberg 07, Lukas Forsman 08 | ||||||||
3 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 9.05,38 | |||||
Albert Isaksson 07, Kevin Backman 07, Sebastian Hjort 08, Oliver Sällström 07 | ||||||||
4 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | 9.07,73 | |||||
Emil Iveson 08, Daniel Grönvik 07, Ville Ekebom 08, Danny Grönvik 08 | ||||||||
5 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | 9.52,65 | |||||
Egon Eriksson 08, Max Nyberg 08, Adrian Långstedt 08, Jakob Andström 07 | ||||||||
P9 4x400 m | ||||||||
1 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 5.41,27 | |||||
Adrian Jakobsson 09, Eino Maura 09, Patrik Hillberg 09, Tommy Carlsson 09 | ||||||||
2 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 6.13,51 | |||||
Albin Eklöv 09, Tobias Isaksson 10, Oliver Liljendal 09, Tobias Tallqvist 10 | ||||||||
3 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | 6.22,84 | |||||
William Olin 09, Sebastian Nyberg 11, David Ekholm 10, Jakob Holmberg 09 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
T15 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 52,11 | |||||
Daniela Kulanko 03, Silja Andersson 03, Ella Paukku 04, Noomi Malmgren 04 | ||||||||
2 | Sjundeå IFSjundeå IF | SjundeåIF | 54,12 | |||||
Margarita Tsubareva 03, Ida Hilkku 03, Jelizaveta Tsubareva 04, Emmi Hilkku 05 | ||||||||
3 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 54,15 | |||||
Carolina Sandström 04, Helmi Isometsä 04, Claudia Hollstén 03, Vanessa Lindberg 04 | ||||||||
4 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | 56,24 | |||||
Sandra Björklöf 03, Sofie Lindgren 04, Vilja Minkkinen 03, Iris Hosio 04 | ||||||||
5 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 56,95 | |||||
Sandra Johansson 03, Ida Henricson 03, Jessica Hjort 03, Sara Puustinen 04 | ||||||||
T15 4x800 m | ||||||||
1 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | 11.15,17 | |||||
Cilia Sandell 04, Madelaine Nyman 06, Vilja Minkkinen 03, Iris Hosio 04 | ||||||||
2 | Sjundeå IFSjundeå IF | SjundeåIF | 11.36,33 | |||||
Margarita Tsubareva 03, Ida Hilkku 03, Jelizaveta Tsubareva 04, Emmi Hilkku 05 | ||||||||
3 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 11.48,07 | |||||
Eevi Strandström 04, Amelie Raphanel 04, Vanessa Lindberg 04, Victoria Lindberg 03 | ||||||||
T15 4x80 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 56,25 | |||||
Vanessa Lindberg 04, Carolina Sandström 04, Helmi Isometsä 04, Victoria Lindberg 03 | ||||||||
T13 4x100 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 59,40 | |||||
Alma Henricson 06, Fanny Böhling 06, Linnea Fagerholm 05, Selma Lepistö 05 | ||||||||
2 | Nagu Idrottsförening ParainenNagu Idrottsförening Parainen | NaguIF | 59,86 | |||||
Josefina Blomberg 06, Elin Kari 05, Junia Gråhn 06, Sara Snickars 05 | ||||||||
Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | DQ | ||||||
Ella Råstedt 06, Saga Höijer 05, Olivia Kollin 05, Lilli Johansson 05 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 56,29 | |||||
Ida Finell 05, Eveliina Kitula 05, Alina Nylander 05, Erin Hägglund 05 | ||||||||
2 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | 57,49 | |||||
Minea Helander 06, Mathilda Silfver 06, Bodil Wikholm 05, Fanny Kero 05 | ||||||||
3 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 58,11 | |||||
Julia Franzén 06, Maria Wirén 06, Saga Wickholm 05, Lotta Lehtimäki 06 | ||||||||
4 | Sjundeå IFSjundeå IF | SjundeåIF | 58,35 | |||||
Daniela Wasström 06, Hilda Puumalainen 06, Birgitta Östberg 05, Enna Reinikainen 05 | ||||||||
5 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 60,70 | |||||
Malin Lindroth 05, Anniina Rahunen 05, Fia Kivikoski 05, Alexandra Nylund 05 | ||||||||
T13 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 7.49,60 | |||||
Eveliina Kitula 05, Fanny Böhling 06, Alexandra Kinnunen 06, Ida Finell 05 | ||||||||
2 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | 7.57,54 | |||||
Fanny Kero 05, Mathilda Silfver 06, Selma Lupala 06, Jill Friberg 06 | ||||||||
3 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 8.11,20 | |||||
Lotta Lehtimäki 06, Julia Franzén 06, Saga Wickholm 05, Maria Wirén 06 | ||||||||
4 | Sjundeå IFSjundeå IF | SjundeåIF | 8.22,70 | |||||
Birgitta Östberg 05, Hilda Puumalainen 06, Enna Reinikainen 05, Daniela Wasström 06 | ||||||||
5 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 8.49,90 | |||||
Saga Bergholm 05, Olivia Kollin 05, Saga Höijer 05, Ella Råstedt 06 | ||||||||
6 | Nagu Idrottsförening ParainenNagu Idrottsförening Parainen | NaguIF | 9.19,20 | |||||
Elin Kari 05, Junia Gråhn 06, Josefina Blomberg 06, Sara Snickars 05 | ||||||||
T13 4x60 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | 48,22 | |||||
Fanny Kero 05, Jill Friberg 06, Mathilda Silfver 06, Minea Helander 06 | ||||||||
2 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 48,47 | |||||
Eveliina Kitula 05, Ida Finell 05, Erin Hägglund 05, Selma Lepistö 05 | ||||||||
3 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 49,28 | |||||
Malin Lindroth 05, Fia Kivikoski 05, Lilli Johansson 05, Anniina Rahunen 05 | ||||||||
T11 4x 50 m | ||||||||
1 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 30,94 | |||||
Frida Blomfelt 08, Aila Varila 07, Alva Kollin 07, Jenni Hirvonen 07 | ||||||||
2 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 31,55 | |||||
Fanny Holm 07, Cinja Borgström 07, Nellie Lindström 08, Ada Ullberg 07 | ||||||||
3 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | 31,55 | |||||
Frida Sjöblom 08, Aina Heikkinen 08, Peppi Purhonen 07, Erin Björklöf 07 | ||||||||
4 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 32,26 | |||||
Erin Johansson 07, Eloise Melén 08, Brenda Jalkanen 08, Erika Tallqvist 08 | ||||||||
5 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 35,11 | |||||
Alina Nyholm 08, Emilia Liljendal 07, Isabella Stenbäck 08, Sarah Isaksson 08 | ||||||||
T11 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 8.52,86 | |||||
Noelle Kollin 07, Frida Blomfelt 08, Jenni Hirvonen 07, Aila Varila 07 | ||||||||
2 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 8.57,22 | |||||
Brenda Jalkanen 08, Isabella Stenbäck 08, Alina Nyholm 08, Erin Johansson 07 | ||||||||
3 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | 9.26,06 | |||||
Peppi Purhonen 07, Aina Heikkinen 08, Frida Sjöblom 08, Erin Björklöf 07 | ||||||||
4 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 9.35,00 | |||||
Veronica Lindberg 07, Fanny Holm 07, Cinja Borgström 07, Ada Ullberg 07 | ||||||||
5 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 9.53,50 | |||||
Erika Tallqvist 08, Emilia Liljendal 07, Kira Karlsson 08, Sarah Isaksson 08 | ||||||||
T9 4x400 m | ||||||||
1 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 5.51,91 | |||||
Fanny Finell 09, Amanda Forsén 09, Sara Österblom 09, Odessa Forsén 09 | ||||||||
2 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 6.31,84 | |||||
Martha Nylund 10, Lumi Koskelainen 09, Charlotte Knape 09 | ||||||||
T9 8x40 m sukkulasekaviesti | ||||||||
1 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 59,2h | mixed | ||||
2 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | 62,5h | mixed | ||||
3 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 64,0h | mixed |