451 urheilijaa, 206 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
P15 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 46,46 | |||||
Joel Turkka 02, Ari Mahmoudian 02, Aleksi Savolainen 02, Kasperi Valonen 02 | ||||||||
2 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 47,81 | |||||
Jimi Koivuniemi 02, Taavi Leppänen 02, Roope Turunen 02, Onni Koskela 02 | ||||||||
3 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 48,00 | |||||
Ukko Korhonen 03, Eino Vuori 02, Arvi Väre 03, Tuukka Rinne 02 | ||||||||
4 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 50,38 | |||||
Santtu Heikkinen 02, Manu Mäenpää 03, Leevi Lampén 03, Juha Närhi 02 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 53,68 | |||||
Elias Marjamäki 03, Pyry Iltanen 03, Tomas Capiten 02, Teemu Palonen 03 | ||||||||
P15 4x800 m | ||||||||
1 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 9.40,75 | |||||
Santtu Heikkinen 02, Manu Mäenpää 03, Leevi Lampén 03, Juha Närhi 02 | ||||||||
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 9.45,20 | |||||
Arvi Väre 03, Eino Vuori 02, Tuukka Rinne 02, Taavi Nyström 02 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 9.52,93 | |||||
Kasperi Valonen 02, Aleksi Savolainen 02, Joel Turkka 02, Pyry Iltanen 03 | ||||||||
4 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 10.08,89 | |||||
Jimi Koivuniemi 02, Taavi Leppänen 02, Roope Turunen 02, Onni Koskela 02 | ||||||||
P15 4x80 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 48,50 | |||||
Ari Mahmoudian 02, Aleksi Savolainen 02, Tomas Capiten 02, Kasperi Valonen 02 | ||||||||
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 50,25 | |||||
Ukko Korhonen 03, Eino Vuori 02, Arvi Väre 03, Tuukka Rinne 02 | ||||||||
3 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 52,31 | |||||
Jimi Koivuniemi 02, Taavi Leppänen 02, Roope Turunen 02, Onni Koskela 02 | ||||||||
P13 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 53,34 | |||||
Eino Perämaa 04, Konsta Kankainen 04, Antti Sainio 05, Juho Talvitie 05 | ||||||||
2 | Tammelan RyskeTammelan Ryske | TammRy | 56,76 | |||||
Valtteri Yrjölä 04, Jani Laakso 04, Jesse Tuki 04, Veeti Saarinen 04 | ||||||||
3 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 56,99 | |||||
Akseli Mäkelä 05, Daniel Saaristo 04, Jonne Niemelä 05, Venni Olshin 04 | ||||||||
4 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 58,49 | |||||
Saku Lehtonen 05, Eetu Komu 05, Miika Niemelä 05, Luukas Janatuinen 05 | ||||||||
5 | Viialan Valtti AkaaViialan Valtti Akaa | ViialVa | 58,87 | |||||
Mikael Viitanen 05, Eetu Koskinen 05, Joona Lehtinen 05, Tapio Suojanen 05 | ||||||||
6 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 59,07 | |||||
Mikko Sumanen 04, Valtteri Kalanti 04, Matvey Kulkov 05, Eetu Nurmi 04 | ||||||||
7 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 62,76 | |||||
Anselmi Jaatinen 04, Akseli Leino 04, Emil Jalo 05, Ossi Ojanen 05 | ||||||||
P13 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 7.28,85 | |||||
Eino Perämaa 04, Konsta Kankainen 04, Antti Sainio 05, Juho Talvitie 05 | ||||||||
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 7.58,61 | |||||
Matvey Kulkov 05, Eetu Nurmi 04, Valtteri Kalanti 04, Mikko Sumanen 04 | ||||||||
3 | Tammelan RyskeTammelan Ryske | TammRy | 8.00,69 | |||||
Veikko Mäkilä 04, Valtteri Yrjölä 04, Jesse Tuki 04, Veeti Saarinen 04 | ||||||||
4 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 8.18,85 | |||||
Jonne Niemelä 05, Tami Pohjonen 05, Daniel Saaristo 04, Venni Olshin 04 | ||||||||
5 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 8.27,13 | |||||
Akseli Leino 04, Ossi Ojanen 05, Emil Jalo 05, Anselmi Jaatinen 04 | ||||||||
P13 4x60 m aidat | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 48,31 | |||||
Saku Lehtonen 05, Eetu Komu 05, Miika Niemelä 05, Luukas Lipponen 05 | ||||||||
2 | Viialan Valtti AkaaViialan Valtti Akaa | ViialVa | 48,83 | |||||
Joona Lehtinen 05, Tapio Suojanen 05, Eetu Koskinen 05, Mikael Viitanen 05 | ||||||||
3 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 54,30 | |||||
Daniel Saaristo 04, Jonne Niemelä 05, Tami Pohjonen 05, Venni Olshin 04 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 41,30 | |||||
Konsta Kankainen 04, Eino Perämaa 04, Antti Sainio 05, Juho Talvitie 05 | ||||||||
2 | Tammelan RyskeTammelan Ryske | TammRy | 46,52 | |||||
Valtteri Yrjölä 04, Jani Laakso 04, Jesse Tuki 04, Veeti Saarinen 04 | ||||||||
3 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 47,40 | |||||
Matvey Kulkov 05, Mikko Sumanen 04, Valtteri Kalanti 04, Eetu Nurmi 04 | ||||||||
P11 4x 50 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tammelan RyskeTammelan Ryske | TammRy | 31,94 | |||||
Niilo Laukkanen 07, Joona Salminen 06, Ville Rekola 06, Aleksi Jokela 06 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 32,67 | |||||
Akseli Keskitalo 07, Leevi Ortju 07, Aaro Hartikainen 07, Jesse Salo 06 | ||||||||
3 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 32,71 | |||||
Petteri Haapaniemi 06, Oliver Kaikkonen 07, Wilho Penttilä 07, Eemeli Ruuti 06 | ||||||||
4 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 32,92 | |||||
Juho Touru 06, Otto Sipilä 07, Leevi Mansikkaniemi 07, Jarre Sipilä 07 | ||||||||
5 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 33,70 | |||||
Toivo Lehtinen 07, Elias Eskola 07, Juuso Oksanen 06, Ilmari Leino 07 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 34,01 | |||||
Samuel Ruohonen 07, Onni-Aleksanteri Järvinen 06, Juho Hänninen 07, Aapo Raunio 07 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 30,00 | |||||
Emil Törmälä 06, Niklas Piirainen 06, Vili Lahtinen 06, Oula Vuori 07 | ||||||||
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 30,25 | |||||
Tuomas Rättö 06, Eeti Hänninen 06, Reko Laine 07, Elias Kerälä 07 | ||||||||
3 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 30,93 | |||||
Eero Ranta 06, Aarne Kalela 07, Alvar Olander 07, Aapo Närhi 07 | ||||||||
4 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 31,76 | |||||
Otso Luodeslampi 06, Eelis Kuusjärvi 06, Leo Lämsä 06, Tuomas Muinonen 07 | ||||||||
5 | Kangasalan Urheilijat -68Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 | KangU | 31,93 | |||||
Elias Niemi 07, Veli Kailajärvi 06, Matias Reynaud 07, Eeli Ala-Lahti 07 | ||||||||
6 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 32,39 | |||||
Arto Mäkelä 07, Aaro Selin 06, Casper Kvist 06, Santtu Vasala 06 | ||||||||
7 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 35,37 | |||||
Mici Ojala 06, Aaro Salo 06, Reko Salo 06, Juuso Harju | ||||||||
P11 4x600 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Teiskon Urheilijat TampereTeiskon Urheilijat Tampere | TeiskU | 8.15,52 | |||||
Vikke-Valtteri Anttila 06, Paavo Mäntyvaara 06, Aleksi Salminen 07, Totte Salonen 06 | ||||||||
2 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 8.31,87 | |||||
Arto Mäkelä 07, Aaro Selin 06, Santtu Vasala 06, Casper Kvist 06 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 8.47,08 | |||||
Samuel Ruohonen 07, Juho Hänninen 07, Onni-Aleksanteri Järvinen 06, Aapo Raunio 07 | ||||||||
4 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 8.54,53 | |||||
Aapo Närhi 07, Alvar Olander 07, Otso Luodeslampi 06, Oliver Kaikkonen 07 | ||||||||
5 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 9.07,10 | |||||
Otto Sipilä 07, Jarre Sipilä 07, Leevi Mansikkaniemi 07, Juho Touru 06 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 9.35,45 | |||||
Emil Törmälä 06, Vili Lahtinen 06, Leevi Ortju 07, Aaro Hartikainen 07 | ||||||||
7 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 10.01,50 | |||||
Mici Ojala 06, Juuso Harju , Juuso Oksanen 06, Elias Eskola 07 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 8.18,42 | |||||
Aarne Kalela 07, Petteri Haapaniemi 06, Eelis Kuusjärvi 06, Eero Ranta 06 | ||||||||
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 8.18,66 | |||||
Joel Seppälä 06, Eeti Hänninen 06, Sisu Hakkarainen 06, Reko Laine 07 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.31,12 | |||||
Jesse Riissanen 06, Jesse Salo 06, Niklas Piirainen 06, Oula Vuori 07 | ||||||||
4 | Tammelan RyskeTammelan Ryske | TammRy | 8.50,75 | |||||
Niilo Laukkanen 07, Joona Salminen 06, Ville Rekola 06, Aleksi Jokela 06 | ||||||||
5 | Kangasalan Urheilijat -68Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 | KangU | 9.18,40 | |||||
Eeli Ala-Lahti 07, Elias Niemi 07, Veli Kailajärvi 06, Matias Reynaud 07 | ||||||||
6 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 9.40,50 | |||||
Toivo Lehtinen 07, Aaro Salo 06, Reko Salo 06, Ilmari Leino 07 | ||||||||
P9 4x400 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 5.42,44 | |||||
Niilo Kilpinen 08, Olli Seppälä 08, Viljami Jaalama 09, Vilho Peltotalo 08 | ||||||||
2 | Kangasalan Urheilijat -68Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 | KangU | 6.00,37 | |||||
Rene Isokääntä 08, Severi Sahinoja 08, Kalle ÄIjälä 09, Olli Uusitalo | ||||||||
3 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 6.04,16 | |||||
Anssi Hoffren 09, Lari Roininen , Joona Kivistö 09, Aatu Holstila 09 | ||||||||
4 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 6.29,98 | |||||
Alexi Westergren 08, Oskari Sakala 09, Onni Mäkinen 10, Eetu Huhtinen 08 | ||||||||
5 | Viialan Valtti AkaaViialan Valtti Akaa | ViialVa | 6.45,57 | |||||
Samu Pentinniemi 09, Antti Oksa 10, Matias Viitanen 10, Eetu Seppälä 10 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 5.26,49 | |||||
Tuomas Mäkelä 08, Nuutti Nisukangas 08, Eliel Kärkkäinen 08, Oskari Savolainen 08 | ||||||||
2 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 5.30,60 | |||||
Axel Järvinen 08, Eerik Ruuti 08, Noel Nikulainen 08, Viljami Kuusjärvi 08 | ||||||||
3 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 5.36,95 | |||||
Mico Hjerp 08, Onni Simola 08, Eero Korvenoja 08, Rasmus Salminen 08 | ||||||||
4 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 5.47,03 | |||||
Eelis Selin 09, Eetu Kinnunen 09, Sisu Lehtonen 08, Jyri Mäkelä 09 | ||||||||
5 | Tammelan RyskeTammelan Ryske | TammRy | 6.18,22 | |||||
Sami Rekola 08, Jonne Salminen 09, Arttu Aaltonen 09, Titus Uutela 08 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.38,45 | |||||
Miron Röbalkin 09, Miika Väänänen 09, Eelis Hartikainen 09, Jalmari Koskinen 08 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
T15 4x100 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 52,39 | |||||
Siiri Elomaa 03, Ada Varvio 03, Meri Elomaa 02, Emilia Heino 02 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 57,15 | |||||
Heini Mäenpää 03, Essi Leinonen 02, Minttu Törnblom 02, Fini Becker 02 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 57,24 | |||||
Heini Salonen 03, Hertta Vihreälehto 03, Iida Luoma 03, Sade Railevirta 03 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 57,45 | |||||
Arlea Koskenniemi 03, Anniina Murtonen 02, Elli Salonen 03, Jenna Sario 02 | ||||||||
5 | Toijalan Vauhti AkaaToijalan Vauhti Akaa | ToijVau | 59,47 | |||||
Aliisa Keskinen 03, Aino Anttonen 04, Jonna Uolamo 05, Tyyne Sihvonen 05 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 60,31 | |||||
Nada Mimouni 03, Elisa Keinonen 03, Fanni Grundström 03, Emmiina Riihimäki 03 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 49,77 | |||||
Venla Väliharju 02, Nea Lento 02, Lotta Alasaukko-oja 02, Rosa Muurasniemi 02 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 53,77 | |||||
Stacy Mushiete 03, Stiina Kokkonen 02, Janika Jokinen 02, Elisa Klemola 02 | ||||||||
3 | Oriveden PonnistusOriveden Ponnistus | OrivPo | 54,42 | |||||
Oona Viljanen 03, Sofia Martinkauppi 03, Aino Suorsa 03, Anna Pyykkö 03 | ||||||||
4 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 55,19 | |||||
Emilia Kilpinen 03, Ella Ala-Lahti 03, Elina Rantala 03, Anni Tiensuu 03 | ||||||||
5 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 55,22 | |||||
Julia Tienhaara 03, Enni Saarinen 02, Silja Toivonen 02, Suvi Rantala 02 | ||||||||
6 | Ylöjärven UrheilijatYlöjärven Urheilijat | YlöjU | 56,38 | |||||
Hanna Laitila 03, Lilja Mäkinen 02, Jasmin Sara-Aho 04, Kukka Stelander 04 | ||||||||
7 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 58,35 | |||||
Julia Särkkinen 03, Vilma Patrikainen 03, Oona Ahonen 03, Ronja Haavisto 03 | ||||||||
T15 4x800 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 10.50,48 | |||||
Vilma Patrikainen 03, Petriina Niininen 04, Riia Hiitelä 04, Ronja Haavisto 03 | ||||||||
2 | Oriveden PonnistusOriveden Ponnistus | OrivPo | 11.34,58 | |||||
Anna Pyykkö 03, Sofia Martinkauppi 03, Petra Lehtinen 04, Oona Viljanen 03 | ||||||||
3 | Toijalan Vauhti AkaaToijalan Vauhti Akaa | ToijVau | 12.36,83 | |||||
Tyyne Sihvonen 05, Aino Anttonen 04, Jonna Uolamo 05, Aliisa Keskinen 03 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 12.49,24 | |||||
Sade Railevirta 03, Essi Leinonen 02, Kristiina Koivunen 02, Ada Varvio 03 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 12.55,86 | |||||
Fanni Grundström 03, Nada Mimouni 03, Heini Salonen 03, Jade Salakari 03 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 10.41,65 | |||||
Aino Pihlava 02, Hertta Vihreälehto 03, Maria Peltoniemi 02, Lotta Alasaukko-oja 02 | ||||||||
2 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 10.57,53 | |||||
Emilia Kilpinen 03, Ella Ala-Lahti 03, Emma Ranta 03, Helmi Karjainen 02 | ||||||||
3 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 11.31,07 | |||||
Enni Saarinen 02, Krista Virtanen 03, Julia Tienhaara 03, Suvi Rantala 02 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 12.48,15 | |||||
Rosa Muurasniemi 02, Venla Väliharju 02, Nea Lento 02, Emilia Heino 02 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 12.49,42 | |||||
Stiina Kokkonen 02, Stacy Mushiete 03, Anniina Murtonen 02, Jenna Sario 02 | ||||||||
T15 4x80 m aidat | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 57,59 | |||||
Emilia Kilpinen 03, Elina Rantala 03, Inka-Tuuli Amberla 02, Anni Tiensuu 03 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 57,94 | |||||
Minttu Törnblom 02, Lotta Alasaukko-oja 02, Kristiina Koivunen 02, Iida Luoma 03 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 64,89 | |||||
Heini Salonen 03, Essi Leinonen 02, Nada Mimouni 03, Elisa Keinonen 03 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 53,22 | |||||
Venla Väliharju 02, Nea Lento 02, Ada Varvio 03, Sade Railevirta 03 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 55,55 | |||||
Janika Jokinen 02, Stiina Kokkonen 02, Stacy Mushiete 03, Anniina Murtonen 02 | ||||||||
3 | Toijalan Vauhti AkaaToijalan Vauhti Akaa | ToijVau | 63,67 | |||||
Aino Anttonen 04, Jonna Uolamo 05, Tyyne Sihvonen 05, Aliisa Keskinen 03 | ||||||||
T13 4x100 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 58,29 | |||||
Elli Kalela 05, Kristiina Laitinen 04, Sofia Mikkonen 05, Ella Noora Haapalehto 05 | ||||||||
2 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 59,80 | |||||
Tytti Tuukkanen 04, Emmi Henriksson 05, Tuuli Murtoniemi 05, Jade Mäkinen 04 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 60,60 | |||||
Emma Barsk 04, Sofia Irmala , Kia Jokinen 04, Sonja Lahti 04 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 61,75 | |||||
Jenna Kaijanen 05, Oona Lento 05, Aava Häyrynen 05, Elena Okkonen 05 | ||||||||
5 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 62,39 | |||||
Ida-Sofia Simola 04, Iida Salonen 05, Julia Elfving 05 | ||||||||
6 | Viialan Valtti AkaaViialan Valtti Akaa | ViialVa | 63,53 | |||||
Elice Helenius 05, Noora Suojanen 04, Anna Oksa 05, Neea Suhonen 04 | ||||||||
7 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 63,83 | |||||
Kiia Alenius 05, Kitto Kaki 05, Viivi Jokinen 04, Malika Vastinesluoma 05 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 52,39 | |||||
Tuuli Ingman 04, Anniina Huura 04, Anni Nurminen 04, Eerika Heiskala 04 | ||||||||
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 54,57 | |||||
Aino Ojaniemi 05, Moona Mäkelä 04, Iiris Veijola 05, Vilma Kerälä 05 | ||||||||
3 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 55,23 | |||||
Amanda Lehtimäki 05, Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola 05, Oona Syyri 04, Wilhelmiina Aho 04 | ||||||||
4 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 55,26 | |||||
Josefina Salmi 04, Jenni Sormunen 05, Adele Vainio 04, Jemina Mäkinen 04 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 55,65 | |||||
Vilma Väliharju 04, Helmi Tarkiainen 04, Sanni Lento 04, Lotta-Emilia Mäkelä 04 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 55,97 | |||||
Nadija Vasylenko 04, Serafina Salmi 04, Enna Eho 04, Ella Leino 04 | ||||||||
7 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 58,22 | |||||
Jenna Saarilahti 04, Heta Luoto 04, Riina Heikkinen 04, Peppi Halme 04 | ||||||||
Vehmaisten Urheilijat TampereVehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere | VehmU | DQ | ||||||
Emilia Salonen 05, Iina Kiviniemi 04, Emilia Jokinen 04, Sohvi Kenttälä 04 | ||||||||
T13 4x600 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 8.26,22 | |||||
Carita Kivimäki 05, Josefina Salmi 04, Jenni Sormunen 05, Adele Vainio 04 | ||||||||
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 8.59,04 | |||||
Moona Mäkelä 04, Iiris Veijola 05, Julia Elfving 05 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 9.06,96 | |||||
Sonja Lahti 04, Heta Luoto 04, Kia Jokinen 04, Oona Lento 05 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 9.09,75 | |||||
Peppi Halme 04, Riina Heikkinen 04, Emmi Leinonen 04, Sofia Irmola 04 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 9.14,16 | |||||
Aava Häyrynen 05, Elena Okkonen 05, Jenna Kaijanen 05, Emma Barsk 04 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 9.19,16 | |||||
Ella Leino 04, Malika Vastinesluoma 05, Kitto Kaki 05, Kiia Alenius 05 | ||||||||
7 | Viialan Valtti AkaaViialan Valtti Akaa | ViialVa | 9.23,63 | |||||
Eveliina Alanen 05, Anna Oksa 05, Sanni Niskanen 05, Elice Helenius 05 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 7.32,82 | |||||
Tuuli Ingman 04, Eerika Heiskala 04, Anni Nurminen 04, Vilma Väliharju 04 | ||||||||
2 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 7.48,06 | |||||
Amanda Lehtimäki 05, Oona Syyri 04, Wilhelmiina Aho 04, Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola 05 | ||||||||
3 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 8.02,10 | |||||
Vilma Kerälä 05, Ida-Sofia Simola 04, Aino Ojaniemi 05, Iida Salonen 05 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.04,49 | |||||
Jenna Saarilahti 04, Helmi Tarkiainen 04, Lotta-Emilia Mäkelä 04, Sanni Lento 04 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 8.14,87 | |||||
Serafina Salmi 04, Nadija Vasylenko 04, Enna Eho 04, Viivi Jokinen 04 | ||||||||
6 | Vehmaisten Urheilijat TampereVehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere | VehmU | 8.37,00 | |||||
Viveka Kuivalahti 04, Emma Ahvenjärvi 04, Emilia Jokinen 04, Emilia Salonen 05 | ||||||||
7 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 8.41,02 | |||||
Emmi Henriksson 05, Tytti Tuukkanen 04, Tuuli Murtoniemi 05, Jade Mäkinen 04 | ||||||||
T13 4x60 m aidat | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 40,52 | |||||
Anni Nurminen 04, Tuuli Ingman 04, Vilma Väliharju 04, Helmi Tarkiainen 04 | ||||||||
2 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 48,67 | |||||
Kristiina Laitinen 04, Nora Kytäjä 04, Sofia Mikkonen 05, Ella Noora Haapalehto 05 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 58,87 | |||||
Sonja Lahti 04, Emmi Leinonen 04, Kia Jokinen 04, Peppi Halme 04 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 43,11 | |||||
Eerika Heiskala 04, Sanni Lento 04, Lotta-Emilia Mäkelä 04, Jenna Saarilahti 04 | ||||||||
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 43,31 | |||||
Aino Ojaniemi 05, Moona Mäkelä 04, Vilma Kerälä 05, Iiris Veijola 05 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 51,10 | |||||
Heta Luoto 04, Oona Lento 05, Aava Häyrynen 05, Jenna Kaijanen 05 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 43,32 | |||||
Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola 05, Oona Syyri 04, Wilhelmiina Aho 04, Amanda Lehtimäki 05 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 46,70 | |||||
Nadija Vasylenko 04, Ella Leino 04, Enna Eho 04, Viivi Jokinen 04 | ||||||||
3 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 49,37 | |||||
Carita Kivimäki 05, Josefina Salmi 04, Jenni Sormunen 05, Adele Vainio 04 | ||||||||
4 | Viialan Valtti AkaaViialan Valtti Akaa | ViialVa | 57,39 | |||||
Eveliina Alanen 05, Anna Oksa 05, Elice Helenius 05, Sanni Niskanen 05 | ||||||||
T11 4x 50 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 28,74 | |||||
Unni Leinonen 06, Monamaria Pyhältö 06, Emilia Nieminen 06, Krista Lehti 06 | ||||||||
2 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 29,64 | |||||
Malla Tuomola 06, Miisa Tuomola 06, Miranda Lehtimäki 07, Erika Pyykkö 06 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 30,02 | |||||
Anna Selin 06, Tilda Tavi 06, Iida Kastarinen 07, Helmi Salmela 06 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 30,62 | |||||
Milla Nuutinen 06, Anni Forss 06, Oona Moisio 06, Lotta Taka-aho 06 | ||||||||
5 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 30,68 | |||||
Erika Juselius 07, Maria Djusko 07, Camilla Uschanov 07, Aino Aalto 06 | ||||||||
6 | Tammelan RyskeTammelan Ryske | TammRy | 31,37 | |||||
Tiia Talonen 07, Lumia Reunanen 06, Viivi Välimäki 06, Inka Kuusela 07 | ||||||||
7 | Ylöjärven UrheilijatYlöjärven Urheilijat | YlöjU | 32,23 | |||||
Iida Miettinen 06, Ada Kärkelä 07, Lumi Laurikka 06, Joanna Lähteenmäki 07 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Vehmaisten Urheilijat TampereVehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere | VehmU | 29,38 | |||||
Miriam Puolimatka 06, Silja Saarinen 06, Emmi Mäkinen 06, Emmi Savenius 06 | ||||||||
2 | Viialan Valtti AkaaViialan Valtti Akaa | ViialVa | 31,34 | |||||
Julia Viitanen 07, Jenna Pentinniemi 06, Maija Oksa 06, Saara Kuha 07 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 32,55 | |||||
Iitu Rantalainen 06, Emilia Aho 07, Lotta Savilahti 07, Ella Mikkola 07 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 32,82 | |||||
Juuli Markkula 07, Angeliina Ruotsalainen 07, Martta Nieminen 07, Anni Minkkinen 06 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 33,05 | |||||
Anni Siitonen 06, Oona Kokko 06, Ranim Hamdi 07, Hertta Lehto 06 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 35,01 | |||||
Emmiina Eho 07, Zlata Vasylenko 06, Inka Niemi 06, Julia Lehti 07 | ||||||||
Toijalan Vauhti AkaaToijalan Vauhti Akaa | ToijVau | DQ | ||||||
Laura Ratilainen 07, Miisa Turunen 06, Aura Kurkimaa 06, Lotta Sannamo 07 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kangasalan Urheilijat -68Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 | KangU | 30,26 | |||||
Aada Mantere 06, Melissa Myllymäki 06, Siiri Sahinoja 06, Anni Pullinen 06 | ||||||||
2 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 30,52 | |||||
Pinja Kukko 06, Iina Niemelä 07, Niia Niemelä 07, Nella Mäkynen 07 | ||||||||
3 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 30,54 | |||||
Peppi Seppänen 06, Helmi Haavisto 06, Elvi Helenius 06, Linnea Salo 06 | ||||||||
4 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 32,71 | |||||
Elviira Jaalama 06, Emilia Rättö 06, Sonja Launo 06, Vivian Satama 07 | ||||||||
5 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 33,00 | |||||
Saana Rajasalo 06, Miina Mäki-Korte 06, Helmi Koskela 07, Martha Laikola 07 | ||||||||
6 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 33,12 | |||||
Ronja Ahti 07, Veera Rantala 06, Emilia Ylilehto 07, Viivi Komu 07 | ||||||||
7 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 33,19 | |||||
Miina Paija 07, Siiri Pohjamies 06, Aliina Koivula 07, Iiris Hämäläinen 07 | ||||||||
8 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 36,00 | |||||
Peppi Vehmaa 07, Jessika Jentala 07, Julia Jalo 07, Aino-Maija Jaatinen 06 | ||||||||
T11 4x600 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tammelan RyskeTammelan Ryske | TammRy | 8.30,66 | |||||
Tiia Talonen 07, Viivi Välimäki 06, Inka Kuusela 07, Enna Vehmas 07 | ||||||||
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 9.05,95 | |||||
Camilla Uschanov 07, Erika Juselius 07, Aino Aalto 06, Sonja Wlasoff 07 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 9.17,41 | |||||
Anni Forss 06, Tilda Tavi 06, Oona Moisio 06, Milla Nuutinen 06 | ||||||||
4 | Vehmaisten Urheilijat TampereVehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere | VehmU | 9.24,33 | |||||
Silja Saarinen 06, Pinja Kykkänen 06, Petra Havakka 07, Tinja Kenttälä 07 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 9.43,53 | |||||
Iitu Rantalainen 06, Helmi Salmela 06, Emilia Nieminen 06, Hertta Lehto 06 | ||||||||
6 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 9.48,72 | |||||
Ronja Ahti 07, Veera Rantala 06, Emilia Ylilehto 07, Elena Ikola 09 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 7.55,50 | |||||
Miranda Lehtimäki 07, Miisa Tuomola 06, Malla Tuomola 06, Erika Pyykkö 06 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.04,77 | |||||
Iida Kastarinen 07, Monamaria Pyhältö 06, Unni Leinonen 06, Krista Lehti 06 | ||||||||
3 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 8.20,86 | |||||
Niia Niemelä 07, Viivi Komu 07, Iina Niemelä 07, Nella Mäkynen 07 | ||||||||
4 | Kangasalan Urheilijat -68Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 | KangU | 8.47,14 | |||||
Melissa Myllymäki 06, Venla Äijälä 06, Siiri Sahinoja 06, Anni Pullinen 06 | ||||||||
5 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 9.32,84 | |||||
Saana Rajasalo 06, Miina Mäki-Korte 06, Helmi Koskela 07, Martha Laikola 07 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 9.56,91 | |||||
Ella Mikkola 07, Lotta Savilahti 07, Angeliina Ruotsalainen 07, Martta Nieminen 07 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Vehmaisten Urheilijat TampereVehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere | VehmU | 7.59,49 | |||||
Amanda Saltbacka 06, Emmi Savenius 06, Matilda Saltbacka 06, Inka Peltola 07 | ||||||||
2 | Viialan Valtti AkaaViialan Valtti Akaa | ViialVa | 8.48,29 | |||||
Saara Kuha 07, Elli Sivonen 07, Vilmiina Virtanen 07, Maija Oksa 06 | ||||||||
3 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 8.48,62 | |||||
Linnea Salo 06, Lumi Seikkula 06, Elvi Helenius 06, Helmi Haavisto 06 | ||||||||
4 | Ylöjärven UrheilijatYlöjärven Urheilijat | YlöjU | 9.03,18 | |||||
Iida Miettinen 06, Ada Kärkelä 07, Lumi Laurikka 06, Joanna Lähteenmäki 07 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 9.11,60 | |||||
Emilia Aho 07, Anna Selin 06, Lotta Taka-aho 06, Juuli Markkula 07 | ||||||||
6 | Toijalan Vauhti AkaaToijalan Vauhti Akaa | ToijVau | 9.22,12 | |||||
Laura Ratilainen 07, Aura Kurkimaa 06, Lotta Sannamo 07, Miisa Turunen 06 | ||||||||
7 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 9.40,20 | |||||
Miina Paija 07, Aliina Koivula 07, Siiri Pohjamies 06, Julia Jalo 07 | ||||||||
T9 4x400 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 5.56,57 | |||||
Inna Ahonen 08, Serafiina Niininen 08, Reea Hiitelä 09, Lotta Arvela 08 | ||||||||
2 | Toijalan Vauhti AkaaToijalan Vauhti Akaa | ToijVau | 6.10,27 | |||||
Milja Välläri 09, Julia Suolaniemi 10, Minka Brusi 08, Taika Ojanen 09 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.26,76 | |||||
Eevi Karhe 08, Sara Kilpi 09, Nea Kokko 08, Olivia Krestyannikova 09 | ||||||||
4 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 6.31,47 | |||||
Iiris Aho 09, Aada Ylilehto 09, Leanna Lindqvist 08, Nanna Salovaara 09 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.33,73 | |||||
Minttu Saarilahti 09, Josefina Lehtinen 08, Kerttu Manninen 08, Heini Koskela 08 | ||||||||
6 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 6.34,62 | |||||
Siru Rasinmäki 09, Kiira Kilpinen 08, Helmi Rajamäki 09, Nia Kytäjä 09 | ||||||||
7 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 6.36,72 | |||||
Fanni Paija 09, Anni Mäkelä 08, Viia Ojala 10, Helmi Lehtinen 08 | ||||||||
8 | Viialan Valtti AkaaViialan Valtti Akaa | ViialVa | 6.54,21 | |||||
Sara Majamäki 10, Sohvi Rantanen 10, Aino Oksa 10, Veera Paldanius 09 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kangasalan Urheilijat -68Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 | KangU | 5.55,73 | |||||
Eeva Ukkonen 08, Aada Heikkilä 08, Fanni Helasjoki 08, Cecilia Hirvelä 08 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 5.58,97 | |||||
Neea Keso 08, Roosa Aulamo 08, Janette Vähäoja 08, Vilma Luontila 08 | ||||||||
3 | Tammelan RyskeTammelan Ryske | TammRy | 6.06,24 | |||||
Elli Kurkikangas 08, Taika Kuusela 09, Minja Kaunisharju 10, Elli Riihimäki 08 | ||||||||
4 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 6.06,70 | |||||
Saga Manderbacka 08, Silja Kariniemi 08, Nelli Karevaara 09, Elma Naapuri 08 | ||||||||
5 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 6.07,07 | |||||
Aino Aalto 08, Venla Vaittinen 08, Saana Ahti 09, Elli Särkinen 08 | ||||||||
6 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 6.07,53 | |||||
Oona Savolainen 10, Nea Alitalo 08, Ella Kurula 08, Milla Kulmala 08 | ||||||||
7 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 6.20,50 | |||||
Vanessa Vesala 09, Emma Korvenoja 09, Mandi Lehtimäki 09, Vendi Lehtimäki 10 | ||||||||
8 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 6.28,37 | |||||
Emilia Leino 08, Olivia Kanerva 08, Lili Lindroos 08, Melina Vastinesluoma 09 | ||||||||
T9 8x40 m sukkulasekaviesti | ||||||||
1 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 57,0h | mixed | ||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 57,6h | mixed | ||||
3 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 58,2h | mixed | ||||
4 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 59,2h | mixed | ||||
5 | Kangasalan Urheilijat -68Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 | KangU | 59,6h | mixed | ||||
6 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 60,2h | mixed | ||||
7 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 60,6h | mixed | ||||
8 | Tammelan RyskeTammelan Ryske | TammRy | 60,7h | mixed | ||||
9 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 61,9h | mixed | ||||
10 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 62,7h | mixed | ||||
11 | Toijalan Vauhti AkaaToijalan Vauhti Akaa | ToijVau | 63,1h | mixed | ||||
12 | Urjalan UrheilijatUrjalan Urheilijat | UrjU | 63,3h | mixed | ||||
13 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 64,0h | mixed | ||||
14 | Viialan Valtti AkaaViialan Valtti Akaa | ViialVa | 64,6h | mixed |